jukola.com

    Jämi-Jukola 2004, Jukolan Viesti

    Osuusajat 7. osuus 15,7 km

    Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    13Thierry Gueorgiou1:12:21FINKalevan Rasti
    21Emil Wingstedt1:12:46+25NORHalden SK
    341Olle Kärner1:13:27+1:06SWEOK Roslagen
    429Kalle Dalin1:14:10+1:49SWELeksands OK
    52Jani Lakanen1:14:24+2:03FINDelta
    647Maxim Davidov1:14:27+2:06FINAngelniemen Ankkuri
    711Jorgen Rostrup1:14:37+2:16NORKristiansand OK
    838Roman Efimov1:14:40+2:19FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
    932Petteri Muukkonen1:14:50+2:29FINMS Parma
    1013Janne Virtanen1:14:51+2:30FINPaimion Rasti
    1116Mattias Karlsson1:15:03+2:42SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna
    1210Bernt Björnsgaard1:15:07+2:46SWEMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna
    137Jamie Stevensson1:15:20+2:59SWEIFK Göteborg
    146Toni Louhisola1:15:37+3:16FINTurun Metsänkävijät
    1526Petri Saari1:15:57+3:36FINLapuan Virkiä
    1685Serguey Detkov1:16:09+3:48SWEOK Tisaren
    1724David Shepherd1:16:25+4:04SWEGöteborg Majorna OK
    189Peter Hemmyr1:16:35+4:14SWESödertälje Nykvarn Orient
    1912Evgeny Fadeev1:16:42+4:21FINRajamäen Rykmentti
    2051Henrik Löfås1:16:43+4:22SWEStora Tuna IK
    2162Tom Quayle1:16:56+4:35SWESundsvalls OK
    224Jarno Salmelin1:16:57+4:36FINTampereen Pyrintö
    2370Simonas Krepsta1:17:01+4:40SWEIFK Moras OK
    2478Mattias Millinger1:17:07+4:46SWEVästerås SOK
    25552Jonas Pilblad1:17:14+4:53SWEOK Skogsfalken
    2644Roman Ryapolov1:17:15+4:54FINLynx
    2728Peter Öberg1:17:26+5:05SWEOK Hällen
    2827Pasi Ikonen1:17:30+5:09FINSK Pohjantähti
    2920Damien Renard1:17:39+5:18SWEOK Denseln
    54Thomas Buehrer1:17:39+5:18FINOK77
    311324David Andersson1:17:46+5:25SWEVästerbergslagens OL
    3215Marc Lauenstein1:17:49+5:28FINVehkalahden Veikot
    3371Lasse Torpo1:18:12+5:51FINDelta 2
    345Björnar Valstad1:18:16+5:55NORBaekkelagets SK
    3549Mikko Hölsö1:18:22+6:01FINRasti-Kurikka
    3630Allan Mogensen1:18:25+6:04SWEOK Ravinen
    3723Michal Smola1:18:33+6:12SWEFK Friskus Varberg
    3821Jon Duncan1:18:35+6:14NORHalden SK 2
    3934Mats Dahln1:18:57+6:36FINPargas IF
    4055Thormod Berg1:18:58+6:37NORNydalens SK
    105Igor Klimov1:18:58+6:37RUSYarky Mir
    4242Carsten Jörgensen1:19:07+6:46DENFarum-Tisvilde OK
    4346Stefan Karlsson1:19:17+6:56FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna
    4467Stig Alvestad1:19:37+7:16NORWing OK
    45144Hannu-Pekka Pukema1:19:38+7:17FINPellon Ponsi
    46134Marcus Millegård1:19:39+7:18SWESävedalens AIK
    33Roger Casal1:19:39+7:18SWEIFK Göteborg 2
    48267Julian Dent1:19:44+7:23SWEOK Dacke
    4917YuriI Omelchenko1:19:52+7:31SWEOK Orion
    74Jon Tvedt1:19:52+7:31NORIL Gular
    5197Jarno Saarela1:19:54+7:33FINKymin Suunnistajat
    52501:19:57+7:36SWEJärla IF OK
    5363Mikko Sipilä1:20:15+7:54FINKangasala SK
    5425Lasse Lempainen1:20:17+7:56FINHiisirasti
    55172Lars Skjeset1:20:48+8:27NORVang OL
    5653Fabien Pasquasy1:20:50+8:29FINEspoon Suunta
    57111Hannu Airila1:20:57+8:36FINKeravan Urheilijat
    5843Johan Modig1:21:06+8:45SWEPan-Kristianstad
    5987Matthias Niggli1:21:15+8:54SWEUlricehamns OK
    60115Markku Kaartinen1:21:29+9:08FINDelta 3
    6118Edgaras Voveris1:21:31+9:10SWEHellas
    6264Antti Anttonen1:21:37+9:16FINRasti E4
    6352Audun Weltzien1:21:50+9:29NORIL Tyrving
    64271Erkki Aadli1:21:51+9:30ESTSK Saue Tammed
    658Mats Troeng1:21:56+9:35SWEOK Linne
    6645Mika Tervala1:22:23+10:02FINRastivarsat
    230Aleksey Lahmanov1:22:23+10:02RUSVyborg-orientir
    68231Petteri Niskanen1:22:24+10:03FINVehkalahden Veikot 2
    69120Jesper Stenström1:22:32+10:11SWEVänersborgs SK
    7093Erik Kropf1:22:35+10:14SWEGustavsbergs IF
    71174Jari Välikorpi1:22:36+10:15FINRasti-Kurikka 2
    7295Tero Myllymäki1:22:37+10:16FINJämsän Retki-Veikot
    7319Jaromir Svihovsky1:22:43+10:22FINTurun Suunnistajat
    7422Klaus Schgaguler1:22:52+10:31SWEIFK Lidingö SOK
    75288Marston Neil1:22:58+10:37NORNydalens SK 3
    69Håvard Hågård1:22:58+10:37NORRingerike O-Lag
    77127Jacob Hansen1:23:02+10:41DENSpring Cup OK
    78308Markku Huostila1:23:14+10:53FINLammin Säkiä
    791213Kristian Karlsson1:23:17+10:56SWEHalmstad OK
    8036Kristaps Jaudzems1:23:18+10:57FINTurun Metsänkävijät 2
    81130Per Brandt1:23:24+11:03SWEMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2
    82166Juuso Tuomaala1:23:28+11:07FINLapuan Virkiä 2
    83100Jouni Kujala1:23:32+11:11FINKokkolan Suunnistajat
    8496Johan Lindahl1:23:34+11:13SWETäby OK
    177Erik Lennartsson1:23:34+11:13SWEIFK Lidingö SOK 3
    8689Johan Bäckman1:23:43+11:22FINOK Orient
    8759Johan Sundn1:23:57+11:36SWESödertälje Nykvarn Orient 2
    8814Matti Liukkonen1:23:58+11:37FINRasti-Saimaa
    891240Matti Peltola1:24:05+11:44FINPioneerirykmentti
    9065Staffan Tunis1:24:06+11:45FINIF Femman
    91196Ilkka Anttonen1:24:16+11:55FINRasti E4 3
    9256Erik Fabritius1:24:26+12:05FINHiisirasti 2
    9331Mikko Väisänen1:24:28+12:07FINNavi
    94117Petar Delic1:24:34+12:13SWETumba-Mälarhöjden OK
    9561Lars-Håkan Bengtsson1:24:37+12:16SWEGävle OK
    96821Robert Johansson1:24:42+12:21SWETolered-Utby OL
    97106Mikko Heikelä1:24:44+12:23FINMS Parma 2
    98110Petri Heliö1:24:52+12:31FINKoo-Vee
    99220Clive Parry1:24:54+12:33NORFredrikstad Skiklubb 2
    10060Teuvo Heimonen1:24:57+12:36FINSK Pohjantähti 2
    10179Krister Höije1:24:58+12:37SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2
    102181Thomas Carlsson1:25:09+12:48SWEAlfta ÖSA OK
    10386Pasi Lehtonen1:25:17+12:56FINHauhon Sisu
    104232Mattias Carlsson1:25:18+12:57SWEIK Trenne
    105210Matti Aalto1:25:20+12:59FINKeuruun Kisailijat
    10692Marcus Kvarndal1:25:35+13:14SWEKFUM Örebro OK
    107742Petter Eriksson1:25:54+13:33SWEDeje SF
    10840Robert Söderberg1:26:01+13:40SWESöders SOL-Tyresö
    1091067Fredrik Ekström1:26:04+13:43SWEOK Älgen
    11072Mikko Heinämäki1:26:09+13:48FINTampereen Pyrintö 2
    111344Jussi-Pekka Heikkinen1:26:22+14:01FINPaimion Rasti 3
    112116Juha Tommila1:26:29+14:08FINRastikarhut
    224Mikael Pihel1:26:29+14:08SWEOK Tisaren 2
    114159Fredrik Granath1:26:31+14:10SWEOK Kåre
    115133Sander Vaher1:26:33+14:12SWEOK Triangeln
    11684Jussi Mäkilä1:26:34+14:13FINEspoon Suunta 2
    179Eero-Antti Lonka1:26:34+14:13FINPargas IF 2
    118248Antti Virtanen1:26:41+14:20FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3
    1191082Petri Rekunen1:26:42+14:21FINMS Parma 9
    120178Markus Klevegård1:26:50+14:29SWEIF Thor
    121444Jari Maunuksela1:26:52+14:31FINUrjalan Urheilijat
    122112Markus Björklund1:27:05+14:44FINOK Botnia
    123104Ola Jodal1:27:14+14:53SWEGöteborg Majorna OK 2
    124322Marcus Söderström1:27:15+14:54FINIF Åland
    125716Jari Holm1:27:16+14:55FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 3
    126132Nils Björke1:27:24+15:03SWESöders SOL-Tyresö 2
    127155Peter Aronsson1:27:36+15:15SWELinköpings OK 2
    128262Tim Kankfelt1:27:37+15:16FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 2
    129207Tobias Wahlgren1:27:38+15:17SWEOK Gisle
    1230Bård Smestad1:27:38+15:17NOROTO
    131239Antti Savonen1:27:40+15:19FINSaarijärven Pullistus
    132192Juha Villa1:27:41+15:20FINPäijät-Rasti
    133145Teemu Laasanen1:27:51+15:30FINNavi 2
    134469Urs Butikofer1:27:52+15:31SWEForsa OK
    135763Vesa Suominen1:27:56+15:35FINLöytänen Rastit
    136228Kalevi Mäkäläinen1:28:00+15:39FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
    137161Jaakko Istolahti1:28:02+15:41FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet
    13882Ville Sabel1:28:14+15:53FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2
    13957Anders Boström1:28:17+15:56SWEJärfälla OK
    140131Pekka Lauri1:28:19+15:58FINKeravan Urheilijat 2
    141643Kalevi Mäkipää1:28:34+16:13FINKiikoisten Kirma
    1421208Patrik Moris1:28:38+16:17SWEDomnarvets GoIF
    1431011Anssi Raittila1:28:42+16:21FINPetsamon Aurinko-pilkkijät
    126Jouko Jylhä1:28:42+16:21FINEspoon Suunta 3
    14535Jari Kahelin1:28:45+16:24FINSuunta-101
    221Sjölund Stefan1:28:45+16:24SWESkogslöparna
    147190Marcus Svensson1:28:47+16:26SWEOK Djerf
    148252Mikhail Malyshev1:28:52+16:31RUSNorthern Wind
    149257Tero Koponen1:28:54+16:33FINMäntän Seudun Eräpirkat
    150176Jari Johansson1:28:59+16:38FINOK Orient 3
    151388Jan Hollbeck1:29:00+16:39SWEBromma-Vällingby SOK
    152351Matti Korpela1:29:04+16:43FINSK Pohjantähti 5
    1133Martin Widler1:29:04+16:43SUIKapreolo
    15437Markus Adolfsson1:29:06+16:45SWELinköpings OK
    155204Tuomas Haapalehto1:29:07+16:46FINVetelin Urheilijat
    265Tönis Valksaar1:29:07+16:46SWEDalaportens OL
    157276Sauli Saarinen1:29:09+16:48FINMäntsälän Urheilijat
    1581070Halvor Saunes1:29:14+16:53NORKongsberg O-lag
    159719Lars Joran Sundsdal1:29:16+16:55NORKristiansand OK 2
    16083Kristofer Isaksson1:29:19+16:58SWEIFK Umeå
    161295Daniel Eklund1:29:25+17:04SWEOK Hällen 3
    162170Per-Åke Bligård1:29:26+17:05SWEOK Vilse 87
    163242Guntars Smitins1:29:31+17:10LATOK Purva Bridejs
    164270Jukka Kyhäräinen1:29:32+17:11FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4
    450Olle Näslund1:29:32+17:11SWEUmeå OK
    166213Janne Runtti1:29:34+17:13FINSK Pohjantähti 4
    167195Joakim Ferm1:29:36+17:15SWEFK Göingarna
    168301Miika Korppi1:29:41+17:20FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura
    169180Eivind Tonna1:29:43+17:22NORAsker Skiklubb
    170279Per Zachrison1:29:51+17:30SWEMariestads FK
    1711293Peter Falk1:29:59+17:38SWEGotlands Bro OK
    172266Nikolai Malyshev1:30:04+17:43RUSKuzmolovo OK
    173326Stefan Aronsson1:30:06+17:45SWEKFUM Örebro OK 2
    174329Tommy Löfroth1:30:07+17:46FINMalax IF
    175337Pauli Juutilainen1:30:09+17:48FINKeravan Urheilijat 3
    496Börge Harvey1:30:09+17:48NORBul-Tromsö
    17794Torbjörn Johansson1:30:12+17:51SWEBredaryds SOK
    178160Petri Juurinen1:30:15+17:54FINRastivarsat 2
    179209Petteri Väänänen1:30:22+18:01FINKalevan Rasti 3
    1801131Panu Haaramo1:30:23+18:02FINEspoon Suunta 5
    18175Erik Råberg1:30:24+18:03SWEOK Tyr
    182157Mika Tonder1:30:31+18:10FINSK Vuoksi
    18339Martin Skrove1:30:33+18:12NORNTNUI
    184203Reijo Viitanen1:30:38+18:17FINTampereen Pyrintö 3
    185486Mika Kinnunen1:30:40+18:19FINKuhmon Peurat
    1280Olof Nilsson1:30:40+18:19SWEOK Skogsfalken 2
    187244Samuel Vainiomäki1:30:51+18:30FINSuunta-Sepot
    535Jari Kalliokoski1:30:51+18:30FINHalsuan Toivo
    189236Mats Eriksson1:30:54+18:33SWEIFK Enskede
    408Samuli Valonen1:30:54+18:33FINValkeakosken Haka 6
    191320Anders Fougner1:30:55+18:34NORWing OK 2
    19280Veli-Matti Lonka1:30:59+18:38FINKalevan Rasti 2
    341Janne Nieminen1:30:59+18:38FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot
    154Tapani Keskitalo1:30:59+18:38FINRasTiimi
    195197Ragnar Tonjer1:31:00+18:39NORNTNUI 2
    1961149Tero Salonen1:31:02+18:41FINHal Bro
    197517Arto Niemi1:31:04+18:43FINRajamäen Rykmentti 7
    198255Jussi Silvennoinen1:31:08+18:47FINKalevan Rasti 4
    199149Peter Lundin1:31:09+18:48SWELeksands OK 2
    200184Mika Mannervesi1:31:10+18:49FINPaimion Rasti 2
    Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >