jukola.com

    Jämi-Jukola 2004, Venlojen Viesti

    Osuusajat 3. osuus 7,7 km

    Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    11Liisa Anttila29:51FINTampereen Pyrintö
    210Jenny Johansson29:54+3SWEUlricehamns OK
    34Andersen Ragnhild Bente30:19+28NORHalden SK
    416Marika Mikkola30:39+48FINEspoon Suunta
    5657Inga Kazlauskaite30:55+1:04SWEHellas
    612Elin Dahlstedt31:11+1:20SWELeksands OK
    760Maria Sandström31:44+1:53SWEOK Ravinen
    82Johanna Seppinen31:50+1:59FINTurun Suunnistajat
    911Anna Envall32:02+2:11SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna
    1022Annika Zell32:06+2:15NORNydalens SK
    118Linda Antonsen32:13+2:22NORFredrikstad Skiklubb
    129Anne Margrethe Hausken32:22+2:31NORBaekkelagets SK
    1328Mirkka Salmelin32:54+3:03FINPaimion Rasti
    1436Jo Stevensson32:59+3:08SWESödertälje Nykvarn Orient
    15764Lina Nero33:02+3:11SWERonneby OK
    1630Eva Elfving33:06+3:15SWEDomnarvets GoIF
    1714Lina Bäckström33:08+3:17SWEOK Linne
    1832Susanne Liukkonen33:13+3:22SWESundsvalls OK
    1926Elisabeth Hansson33:23+3:32SWEIFK Lidingö SOK
    2020Maaret Rantanen33:33+3:42FINJämsän Retki-Veikot
    2151Caroline Kaipe33:41+3:50SWELeksands OK 2
    2246Teresa Kollanen33:45+3:54FINLynx
    2315Susanna Tervo33:48+3:57FINRajamäen Rykmentti
    2434Sofia Haajanen33:49+3:58FINSK Pohjantähti
    25240Sari Salo34:00+4:09FINLynx 3
    2654Kirsi Saarinen34:06+4:15FINKoo-Vee
    2735Mia Norrgrann34:08+4:17SWEIFK Göteborg
    285Katja Peltola34:10+4:19FINMS Parma
    29125Mervi Louhisola34:11+4:20FINRajamäen Rykmentti 3
    3065Emelie Eklöf34:22+4:31SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2
    3142Riikka Eerola34:24+4:33FINTampereen Pyrintö 2
    3217Monica Boström34:28+4:37FINKalevan Rasti
    3350Hanna Kosonen34:39+4:48FINRasti-Saimaa
    34746Ulla Molin34:40+4:49SWETurebergs IF
    356Tiina Jukkola34:43+4:52FINRastikarhut
    36705Emma Arlebo34:46+4:55SWEKFUM Örebro OK
    3731Ieva Sargautyte35:00+5:09SWEIFK Moras OK
    3833Sara Lundblad35:01+5:10SWETullinge SK
    3952Annika Viilo35:06+5:15FINTampereen Pyrintö 3
    40119Dorthe Skovlyst35:12+5:21DENSpring Cup OK
    41200Anni Kovanen35:13+5:22FINJoutsenon Kullervo
    42145Saara Norrgrann35:15+5:24FINNärpes OK
    4374Päivi Nieminen35:16+5:25FINKeravan Urheilijat
    4429Jaana Pietilä35:19+5:28FINKangasala SK
    4544Nordin Helena35:26+5:35SWESkogslöparna
    4638Annika Påhlstorp35:35+5:44SWEStora Tuna IK
    4719Raija Rantanen35:36+5:45FINPargas IF
    4883Elin Hultman35:38+5:47SWEOK Hällen
    49193Nina Karlsson35:39+5:48SWEOK Denseln
    5078Eveliina Muukkonen35:42+5:51FINKangasala SK 4
    106Alexandra Vejedal35:42+5:51SWEUlricehamns OK 2
    5270Rasa Ptashekaite35:43+5:52FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna
    5327Emma Andersson35:44+5:53SWESävedalens AIK
    62Stina Granefelt35:44+5:53SWEOK Tyr
    55188Karolina Norin35:48+5:57SWEIFK Göteborg 2
    56103Randi Wold35:55+6:04NORNTNUI 2
    238Laura Lammila35:55+6:04FINMS Parma 3
    5855Tone E Lye35:56+6:05NORNTNUI
    5971Lila Harjamäki36:03+6:12FINRajamäen Rykmentti 2
    60150Natalia Ukhorskaia36:06+6:15RUSNorthern Wind
    6179Kari-Ann Aanonsen36:08+6:17NORNydalens SK 2
    6281Linda Larsson36:11+6:20SWEOK Hedströmmen
    6313Petra Halvarsson36:12+6:21SWEIF Thor
    6476Kristina Roberto36:13+6:22SWEOK Linne 2
    205Sini Lehto36:13+6:22FINLappeen Riento 3
    6663Eija Koskivaara36:26+6:35FINTurun Suunnistajat 2
    6769Tuuli Koivu36:34+6:43FINVehkalahden Veikot 2
    6858Terhi Mykkänen36:37+6:46FINKalevan Rasti 2
    69559Malin Wiklund36:42+6:51SWEAlmby Idrottsklubb
    7077Kaisa Lantto36:48+6:57FINSK Pohjantähti 2
    714836:54+7:03NORHalden SK 3
    61Caroline Wilbois36:54+7:03SWETullinge SK 2
    73161Maria Gunnarsson36:58+7:07SWEKristinehamns OK
    7456Johanna Pensas37:01+7:10FINLapuan Virkiä
    7543Maria Holmstrand37:02+7:11SWEIFK Göteborg 3
    121Christiane Trösse37:02+7:11NORIL Gular
    7766Pernilla Rantamäki37:03+7:12FINEspoon Suunta 2
    78206Cassie Trewin37:06+7:15NORFredrikstad Skiklubb 2
    98Leena Mattsson37:06+7:15FINRasti-Lukko
    8021Sofie Bakkman37:16+7:25SWEFK Friskus Varberg
    81132Laura Leijola37:17+7:26FINDelta
    99Helen Walfridsson37:17+7:26SWEGävle OK
    837Riina Kauppi37:24+7:33FINAsikkalan Raikas
    8482Ilona Haarlaa37:30+7:39FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2
    85110Heli Pallonen37:31+7:40FINSK Savo
    8695Johnsson Lotta Lewis37:35+7:44SWEHelsingborgs SOK
    87147Paula Ojanen37:37+7:46FINTampereen Pyrintö 4
    8872Marika Piironen37:38+7:47FINKalevan Rasti 3
    89599Angelica Rask37:41+7:50SWEEnen Orienteringsklubb
    9097Krista Mihailova37:42+7:51LATIK AUSEKLIS
    91122Taija Rauhala37:43+7:52FINLappeen Riento 2
    92621Linda Hansen37:44+7:53NORTistedalen FL
    93282Tarja Vesanto37:45+7:54FINEspoon Suunta 4
    272Leena Myllys37:45+7:54FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2
    95120Saana Vähä-Kouvola37:46+7:55FINMS Parma 2
    9647Niina Laakso37:50+7:59FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
    97247Veera Lähde37:53+8:02FINKokemäen Kova-Väki
    9875Matleena Lindeqvist37:54+8:03FINPaimion Rasti 2
    197Olsen Helene Nalum37:54+8:03NORLarvik OK 2
    10085Jana Kink37:56+8:05ESTOK Kape
    101163Ulrika Kostamoinen37:59+8:08FINSuunta-101 3
    1023Marie Lundgren38:00+8:09FINOK77
    126Hanna Ketamo38:00+8:09FINSuunta-Sepot
    127Katja Kyckling38:00+8:09FINHyvinkään Rasti
    105787Kristin Boman38:01+8:10SWESOK Viljan - OK Vivil - Sj
    106179Jennie Hellström38:04+8:13SWESöders SOL-Tyresö 2
    107143Karin Ferchalova38:07+8:16FINLänsi-Uudenmaan Suunnistaj
    105Kirsi Niskanen38:07+8:16FINVehkalahden Veikot 3
    135Helena Mäkelä38:07+8:16FINPihkaniskat 2
    11059Maria Salmi38:17+8:26FINLappeen Riento
    111756Martina Johansson38:19+8:28SWEHalmstad OK
    112118Anna Windevall38:20+8:29SWESödertälje Nykvarn Orient 2
    11324Anja Mattick38:25+8:34NORHalden SK 2
    11494Emilia Nilsson38:26+8:35SWEFK Göingarna
    617Kaja Torpe38:26+8:35NORPorsgrunn O-Lag
    116144Sanni Salonen38:29+8:38FINValkeakosken Haka
    117117Emelie Agnedal38:30+8:39SWEOK Linne 3
    118636Inga Dilba38:31+8:40LATIK AUSEKLIS 2
    176Jann Grevelius38:31+8:40SWESkattkärrs IF
    120107Anne Laurila38:32+8:41FINAsikkalan Raikas 2
    12153Anna Andreasson38:34+8:43SWEOK Skogsfalken
    122111Milla Salo38:36+8:45FINAngelniemen Ankkuri
    123248Tuulia Mattila38:37+8:46FINTurun Suunnistajat 3
    124772Alm Cathasina38:38+8:47SWEIF Thor 3
    12523Heidi Arjamaa38:43+8:52FINHelsingin Suunnistajat
    126286Hilla Lamminpää38:48+8:57FINKärkölän Kisa-Veikot
    177Maiju Nurmela38:48+8:57FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
    128762Sara Rapp38:49+8:58SWEIFK Moras OK 2
    160Sofia Thorsson38:49+8:58SWEJärla IF OK
    130364Lena Graner38:50+8:59SWEBromma-Vällingby SOK
    278Ekaterina Kuokkonen38:50+8:59RUSYarky Mir
    132227Bodil Pettersson38:53+9:02SWELeksands OK 3
    360Åsa Granqvist38:53+9:02FINMalax IF
    13425Fredrika Vångell38:58+9:07SWELinköpings OK
    135214Elise Lietzen39:02+9:11FINSuomusjärven Sisu
    136241Sara Helander39:04+9:13SWEDomnarvets GoIF 2
    797Maija Tuumi39:04+9:13FINTuumin Siskokset (Hiisirast
    138235Laura Pajunen39:06+9:15FINNavi 2
    139427Sunniva Jörgensen39:09+9:18NORIL Tyrving
    140528Erja Rahkola39:11+9:20FINRanuan Peura 2
    141184Ann-Sofie Sundelin39:12+9:21FINIF Femman
    350Diana Sarmiala39:12+9:21SWETumba-Mälarhöjden OK 2
    143275Maaria Ritasalo39:13+9:22FINVakka-Rasti
    695Henriette Haug Storaas39:13+9:22NORKongsberg O-lag
    145398Venelaine Marje39:14+9:23ESTRakvere OK
    109Salla Tarvonen39:14+9:23FINKangasniemen Kalske
    147115Laura Suominen39:15+9:24FINRasti-Nokia
    148318Rosa Leinonen39:16+9:25FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2
    149100Kerttu Nironen39:18+9:27FINNavi
    15018Sanna Malmivirta39:20+9:29FINVehkalahden Veikot
    151201Veronica Hilmersson39:21+9:30SWEKlyftamo
    152104Sanna Multala39:22+9:31FINSuunta-101
    153155Outi Montonen39:23+9:32FINLammin Säkiä
    133Elina Virekunnas39:23+9:32FINTampereen Pyrintö 5
    155291Elina Henttonen39:31+9:40FINHirvensalon Heitto
    15692Elin Lindström39:35+9:44SWELinköpings OK 2
    157162Marjo Lalli39:36+9:45FINKoo-Vee 3
    158223Emma Juga39:37+9:46FINKeravan Urheilijat 2
    159245Sara Lax39:38+9:47FINSK Pohjantähti 3
    160689Oda Indgaard39:41+9:50NORFrol IL
    161471Carina Lauri39:45+9:54SWEOK Tisaren - Storviks IF
    162113Sofie Aarnes39:49+9:58NORÅs-NLH orientering
    687Anna Potapova39:49+9:58RUSNorthern Wind 2
    164381Marika Silver39:50+9:59FINLahden Työväen Hiihtäjä
    165243Angelica Lindqvist39:53+10:02FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 2
    114Anna Tarandi39:53+10:02SWEIFK Lidingö SOK 2
    167694Ane Helgerud39:55+10:04NORByåsen IL
    16864Johanna Larsson39:57+10:06SWEGöteborg Majorna OK
    169421Minna Truhponen39:59+10:08FINSaarijärven Pullistus 2
    234Maaret Saarela39:59+10:08FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2
    171172Kati Nynäs40:02+10:11FINKokkolan Suunnistajat
    172436Liene Balode40:03+10:12LATBriksnis
    173717Eva Walter40:08+10:17AUTTeam Austria
    17491Elisa Niiranen40:09+10:18FINLahden Suunnistajat -37
    175196Anneli Hämäläinen40:10+10:19FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4
    17689Teija Kujanpää40:12+10:21FINLynx 2
    789Saila Kuusela40:12+10:21FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2
    178303Tuuli Lehtimäki40:20+10:29FINLounais-Hämeen Rasti 2
    179108Heli Vainio40:21+10:30FINKoo-Vee 2
    180773Kajsa Axin40:23+10:32SWEHagaby GoIF
    686Stigsson Martina D40:23+10:32SWEVänersborgs SK
    268Susanna Laurila40:23+10:32FINJalasjärven Jalas
    497Cecilia Bergander40:23+10:32SWEEksjö SOK
    724Siri Löken40:23+10:32NORLillomarka O-lag
    185185Aliisa Klemelä40:25+10:34FINLounais-Hämeen Rasti
    186647Linda Lövhammer40:32+10:41SWESundbybergs IK
    18741Jeannette Aumo40:33+10:42FINPargas IF 2
    188254Jaana Eronen40:40+10:49FINPihkaniskat 4
    189258Tea Eisanen40:42+10:51FINMaarian Mahti
    68Katarina Alm40:42+10:51SWEJärfälla OK
    191740Mikaela Hollsten40:44+10:53FINKimito SF
    313Tessa Rautio40:44+10:53FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3
    193310Saara Malinen40:46+10:55FINKajaanin Suunnistajat
    194123Susanna Luontola40:47+10:56FINRastikarhut 2
    19593Dorothe Spillmann40:50+10:59SWEIF Thor 2
    19645Riina Kaskentaus40:51+11:00FINPihkaniskat
    19790Sari Apilo40:54+11:03FINRastivarsat
    198129Piritta Wartiainen40:55+11:04FINKouvolan Rasti-72
    199167Karin Lindskog41:00+11:09SWEIFK Enskede
    200138Helena Rangert41:01+11:10SWEOK Ravinen 2
    Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >