jukola.com

    Sippu-Jukola 2005, Jukolan Viesti

    Osuusajat 2. osuus 11,3 km

    Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    12Jarkko Huovila1:05:11NORHalden SK
    223Alexey Bortnik1:05:46+35SWEIFK Moras OK
    370Iivo Kotamäki1:06:15+1:04FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima
    431Rune Olsen1:06:46+1:35DENFarum-Tisvilde OK
    542Harri Pajula1:07:08+1:57FINLapuan Virkiä
    620Henrik Eliasson1:07:09+1:58SWEIFK Göteborg
    748Håkan Kleijn1:07:16+2:05SWESödertälje Nykvarn Orient 2
    8210Johan Granath1:07:17+2:06SWEIFK Lidingö SOK 2
    19Mattias Karlsson1:07:17+2:06SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna
    1018Timo Parttimaa1:07:21+2:10FINAngelniemen Ankkuri
    119Hannu Saarijärvi1:07:28+2:17FINTampereen Pyrintö
    1221Daniel Kaipe1:07:30+2:19SWELeksands OK
    1334Jakob Svensson1:07:31+2:20SWEPan-Kristianstad
    5Janne Weckman1:07:31+2:20FINVehkalahden Veikot
    1585Timo Joensuu1:07:52+2:41FINVaajakosken Terä
    163Miika Hernelahti1:08:00+2:49FINDelta
    1726Jussi Uusitalo1:08:16+3:05FINHiisirasti
    38Liutauras Bilevicius1:08:16+3:05SWEHellas
    1936Greger Berglund1:08:25+3:14SWEIFK Lidingö SOK
    20310Martin Pongratz1:08:33+3:22AUTAustrian Army Team
    2114Jukka Erkkilä1:08:48+3:37FINRajamäen Rykmentti
    228Banach Robert1:08:49+3:38SWEOK Orion
    2317Martin Jönsson1:09:02+3:51SWEFK Friskus Varberg
    2413Timo Karppinen1:09:07+3:56FINSK Pohjantähti
    2510Harri Poutiainen1:09:14+4:03FINTurun Metsänkävijät
    2629Per-Åke Olsson1:09:16+4:05SWEOK Ravinen
    126Josef Nordlund1:09:16+4:05SWEOK Linne 2
    281Mikael Boström1:09:18+4:07FINKalevan Rasti
    2939Ville Uitto1:09:24+4:13FINRasti-Kurikka
    3028Juha-Pekka Andelmaa1:09:25+4:14FINMS Parma
    3130Ville Koponen1:09:35+4:24FINLynx
    53Lukas Peterson1:09:35+4:24SWEIFK Umeå
    3343Magnus Persson1:09:46+4:35SWEOK Tisaren
    3440Mattias Mårds1:09:50+4:39SWEStora Tuna IK
    41Jaakko Järvistö1:09:50+4:39FINTurun Suunnistajat
    3649Perttu Mäkelä1:09:53+4:42FINVehkalahden Veikot 2
    3786Tore Linde1:09:59+4:48DENSpring Cup OK
    54Tomas Stenström1:09:59+4:48SWEOK Linne
    3916Thomas Persson1:10:04+4:53SWEOK Denseln
    4094Thomas Åberg1:10:05+4:54SWEGävle OK
    41141Jarl Magnus Berge1:10:07+4:56NORKristiansand OK 2
    4212Hans Olof Amblie1:10:11+5:00NORBaekkelagets SK
    431342Jonas Nyberg1:10:12+5:01SWEPan-Kristianstad 2
    4474Esa Orava1:10:14+5:03FINRastivarsat
    45363Simo Syrjänen1:10:16+5:05FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima 2
    4645Sören Sundblom1:10:21+5:10FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna
    476Stephen Palmer1:10:28+5:17SWEMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna
    93Mikael Salo1:10:28+5:17FINOK Orient
    4933Svante Nilsson1:10:31+5:20FINOK77
    5089Lars Åkerman1:10:47+5:36SWEMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2
    5157Ulf Bergkvist1:10:51+5:40SWELinköpings OK
    5235Markus Kaukonen1:11:03+5:52FINEspoon Suunta
    5381Tarvo Avaste1:11:04+5:53SWEOK Roslagen
    54171Christer Alm1:11:14+6:03SWEHagaby GoIF
    214Vidar Solberg1:11:14+6:03NORFredrikstad SK 2
    5652Peter Arnesson1:11:19+6:08SWEUlricehamns OK
    57107Johan Ahlström1:11:23+6:12SWEVästerås SOK
    60Akseli Ahtiainen1:11:23+6:12FINKalevan Rasti 2
    5958Jon Birger Aarnes1:11:59+6:48NORNTNUI
    6061Andreas Kallin1:12:03+6:52SWETäby OK
    6169Sami Levijoki1:12:08+6:57FINDelta 3
    62111Tero Heikkilä1:12:22+7:11FINTurun Suunnistajat 2
    63249Jan Tore Ludvigsen1:12:27+7:16NORNydalens SK 2
    64517Pekka Inkeri1:12:29+7:18FINOlavin Rasti
    65137Jan Olm1:12:30+7:19SWEKils OK
    6611Juuso Lindeqvist1:12:33+7:22FINPaimion Rasti
    6759Göran Thimberg1:12:34+7:23SWESöders SOL-Tyresö
    68836Mika Venho1:12:36+7:25FINKalevan Rasti 7
    69564Ari Männikkö1:12:43+7:32FINLaitasaaren Veto
    70154Roy Kristiansen1:12:46+7:35NOROSI - orientering
    71116Daniel Persson1:12:53+7:42SWESkogslöparna
    72147Ari Kattainen1:12:59+7:48FINHyvinkään Rasti
    7327Oskari Liukkonen1:13:01+7:50FINDelta 2
    7468Håkan Petersson1:13:04+7:53SWEIFK Göteborg 2
    7598Ulrik Englund1:13:12+8:01SWETumba-Mälarhöjden OK
    7664Juha Pietiläinen1:13:31+8:20FINRasti E4
    7746Topi Suomalainen1:13:40+8:29FINNavi
    7891Timo Saarinen1:13:44+8:33FINValkeakosken Haka
    79359Dan Wester1:13:51+8:40SWEJärla IF OK 2
    80211Jon Larsson1:13:57+8:46SWESkogshjortarna/Kullingshof
    8125Sören Nymalm1:13:58+8:47FINPargas IF
    264Magne Dähli1:13:58+8:47NORLöten OL
    83120Anders Jönsson1:14:01+8:50SWEOK Triangeln
    8444Petri Rintala1:14:02+8:51FINTurun Metsänkävijät 2
    8580Teemu Sipilä1:14:26+9:15FINPellon Ponsi
    208Mika Lammi1:14:26+9:15FINLaitilan Jyske
    87303Timo Partanen1:14:29+9:18FINRasti-Hyry
    8875Eero Ruhanen1:14:42+9:31FINHelsingin Suunnistajat
    89365Sigurd Berger1:14:43+9:32NORHalden SK 3
    9056Tuomo Haanpää1:14:44+9:33FINTampereen Pyrintö 2
    91845Timo Narvinen1:14:49+9:38FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima 3
    9287Teemu Remonen1:14:50+9:39FINJämsän Retki-Veikot
    102Timo Nurmela1:14:50+9:39FINRasti-Kurikka 2
    947Jens Molin1:14:51+9:40SWESödertälje Nykvarn Orient
    95329Sergey Balandinskiy1:14:56+9:45RUSOrienta-Rost Moscow
    37Karri Mustonen1:14:56+9:45FINKangasala SK
    97122Jim Öystein Nybråten1:14:58+9:47NORFredrikstad SK
    98158Antti Rönnemaa1:15:00+9:49FINSiilin Rasti
    99113Harri Karlsson1:15:08+9:57SWEOK Denseln 2
    32Ola Lindqvist1:15:08+9:57SWEOK Skogsfalken
    10150Martin Hammarberg1:15:09+9:58SWESundsvalls OK
    175Stefan Forsgren1:15:09+9:58SWEOK Nolaskogsarna
    103195Johan Lundmark1:15:11+10:00SWEKFUM Örebro OK 2
    10482Marko Miettinen1:15:13+10:02FINEspoon Suunta 2
    105203P-A Eggertsen1:15:14+10:03SWEIF Hagen
    10684Jan Nordqvist1:15:15+10:04SWEVästerbergslagens OL
    107892Johan Ingemarsson1:15:19+10:08SWEFK Friskus Varberg 2
    108133Toni Koivisto1:15:20+10:09FINRajamäen Rykmentti 2
    10924Mattias Karsson1:15:21+10:10NORHalden SK 2
    11072Sampsa Lintunen1:15:22+10:11FINJuvan Urheilijat
    11183Panu Hyvönen1:15:26+10:15FINSK Pohjantähti 2
    112135Skirmantas Ramoska1:15:27+10:16LTUMedeina
    113452Thibaut Magne1:15:29+10:18FRANOSE
    114181Jörgen Tegdan1:15:30+10:19NOROL Trollelg
    115258Mika Vuorela1:15:34+10:23FINMustalammen Pallo
    116142Jonas Lindholm1:15:35+10:24SWETullinge SK
    11799Marius Wikström1:15:40+10:29NORVang OL
    11876Mikko Heikelä1:15:50+10:39FINMS Parma 2
    119311Steve Craig1:15:53+10:42SWEOK Ravinen 2
    12015Tobias Bengtsson1:15:57+10:46SWEGöteborg Majorna OK
    121127Anton Kosorukov1:16:09+10:58RUSVyborg-orientir
    55Oskar Axelsson1:16:09+10:58SWEKFUM Örebro OK
    123100Mika Mannervesi1:16:13+11:02FINPaimion Rasti 2
    124640Erik Molenaar1:16:21+11:10NORModum OL
    125109Lars Christian Unger1:16:32+11:21NORÖstmarka OK
    126121Mika Kerkola1:16:34+11:23FINSuomusjärven Sisu
    375Eljas Supponen1:16:34+11:23FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2
    128178Aki Rauhansalo1:16:36+11:25FINRasti-Lukko
    287Oliver Breiling1:16:36+11:25FINRajamäen Rykmentti 3
    130304Harri Iivonen1:16:40+11:29FINKangasala SK 2
    411Joni Kemppi1:16:40+11:29FINTurun Metsänkävijät 4
    132216Sveinung Rykkje1:16:43+11:32NORFana IL
    533Simen Rustad1:16:43+11:32NORRAUMAR OL
    13463Kalle Wrane1:16:44+11:33SWESävedalens AIK
    13566Svein Erik Bratsberg1:16:47+11:36NORWing OK
    136148Eero Koski1:16:55+11:44FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet
    307Pekka Halla1:16:55+11:44FINTurun Suunnistajat 4
    138293Ola Marius Pedersen1:16:59+11:48NOROK Skeidi
    13995Matti Keskinarkaus1:17:01+11:50FINHauhon Sisu
    140346Hogedal Martin1:17:04+11:53SWEOK Orion 2
    1411205Jukka Rohula1:17:13+12:02FINVaajakosken Terä 3
    142215Ole Martin Aanonsen1:17:15+12:04NORBul-Tromsö
    143145Staffan Järn1:17:21+12:10FINIF Brahe
    150Juha Lehtonen1:17:21+12:10FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot
    145468Pasi Lehtimäki1:17:23+12:12FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien
    146294Roine Bandersson1:17:26+12:15SWERånäs OK
    14779Markus Airila1:17:29+12:18FINKeravan Urheilijat
    14822Tuukka Ryynänen1:17:36+12:25FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
    149191Sven-Anders Melin1:17:42+12:31SWESödertälje Nykvarn Orient 3
    119Marko Karkuletho1:17:42+12:31SWEOK Vilse 87
    151305Antti Kiljunen1:17:43+12:32FINLappeen Riento
    152130Juha Malinen1:17:45+12:34FINKalevan Rasti 3
    153358Anders Bennitz1:17:55+12:44SWEEnen Orienteringsklubb
    154155Ilkka Peltola1:18:06+12:55FINItä-Hämeen Rasti
    1551054Ulf Öjebo1:18:10+12:59SWEIFK Lidingö SOK 4
    156429Sveinung Vaskinn1:18:11+13:00NORByåsen IL
    15762Jyrki Jäppinen1:18:14+13:03FINSuunta Jyväskylä
    158273Marko Haapakangas1:18:18+13:07FINValkeakosken Haka 2
    665Anders Jarl1:18:18+13:07SWESnättringe SK
    16097Olli Mattila1:18:22+13:11FINHiisirasti 2
    161101Marcus Lundagårds1:18:26+13:15SWEAlfta ÖSA OK
    162161Ronny Bäckman1:18:28+13:17FINOK Orient 3
    163361Stefan Carlsson1:18:29+13:18SWEHammarby IF OF
    164112Vesa Elovaara1:18:35+13:24FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2
    165317Corsin Caluori1:18:36+13:25SUIUBOL
    279Pascal Vieser1:18:36+13:25SUIKapreolo
    167271Mikko Määttä1:18:41+13:30FINMS Parma 3
    168250Erik Blomberg1:18:53+13:42SWENyköpings OK
    1694Jostein Moe1:18:54+13:43NORKristiansand OK
    17090Jonas Haraldsson1:18:58+13:47SWEIFK Lidingö SOK 3
    171532Magnus Thurn1:19:02+13:51SWERonneby OK
    172235Jan Norling1:19:05+13:54SWESöders SOL-Tyresö 2
    173445Antti Turpeinen1:19:06+13:55FINVaajakosken Terä 2
    17465Geir Hoff1:19:07+13:56NORIL Tyrving
    175362Jon Arne Skrove1:19:15+14:04NORLillomarka OL
    176269Mikko Yli-Kauppila1:19:17+14:06FINPunkalaitumen Kunto
    177110Jonas Pettersson1:19:18+14:07SWEHalmstad OK
    178999Pär Höök1:19:20+14:09SWEIFK Moras OK 2
    179159Pekka Ahonen1:19:23+14:12FINKoo-Vee
    180194Andreas Holmqvist1:19:28+14:17SWEHestra IF
    181153Jonas Olsson1:19:36+14:25SWEStora Tuna IK 2
    182136Janne Järnstedt1:19:37+14:26FINLahden Suunnistajat -37
    183199Olav Nedrelid1:19:38+14:27NOROppsal IF
    184200Ilo Suurmets1:19:45+14:34ESTOK Pölva Kobras
    18573Jesper Stenström1:19:48+14:37SWEVänersborgs SK
    186205Magnus Bergman1:19:51+14:40SWEOK Kåre
    187104Anders Höije1:20:01+14:50SWEGöteborg Majorna OK 2
    168Kristian Bredesen1:20:01+14:50NORFossumGrane
    18978Tore Juvik1:20:05+14:54NORIL Gular
    19077Stefan Sandahl1:20:08+14:57SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2
    191207Touko Erämaja1:20:11+15:00FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3
    192221Arto Ranki1:20:24+15:13FINTurun Suunnistajat 3
    19388Vladimir Kozlov1:20:26+15:15FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2
    194355Jarno Kukonlehto1:20:27+15:16FINKuopion Suunnistajat
    195527Tapio Perttunen1:20:28+15:17FINKajaanin Suunnistajat
    196131Reijo Mattinen1:20:35+15:24FINJoutsenon Kullervo
    197259Viktor Funcke1:20:37+15:26SWENorbergs OK
    198151Erik Forsgren1:20:38+15:27SWEOK Tyr
    419Pertti Päivänranta1:20:38+15:27FINJoutsenon Kullervo 3
    200703Lachezar Iliev1:20:39+15:28BULBulgaria Military Team
    Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >