jukola.com

    Sippu-Jukola 2005, Jukolan Viesti

    Osuusajat 7. osuus 15,1 km

    Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    13Valentin Novikov1:21:30FINDelta
    240Henrik Lfs1:22:32+1:02SWEStora Tuna IK
    318Maxim Davidov1:22:37+1:07FINAngelniemen Ankkuri
    431Jamie Stevenson1:22:38+1:08DENFarum-Tisvilde OK
    511Francois Gonon1:22:49+1:19FINPaimion Rasti
    64Jrgen Rostrup1:23:09+1:39NORKristiansand OK
    71Thierry Gueorgiou1:23:10+1:40FINKalevan Rasti
    826Michele Tavernaro1:23:12+1:42FINHiisirasti
    934Johan Modig1:23:30+2:00SWEPan-Kristianstad
    1028Petteri Muukkonen1:23:58+2:28FINMS Parma
    1130Roman Ryapolov1:24:05+2:35FINLynx
    1223Simonas Krepsta1:24:14+2:44SWEIFK Moras OK
    1320Fredrik Lwegren1:24:29+2:59SWEIFK Gteborg
    1429Carsten Jrgensen1:24:57+3:27SWEOK Ravinen
    1510Mrten B. Bostrm1:25:04+3:34FINTurun Metsnkvijt
    1619David Andersson1:25:19+3:49SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna
    177Niclas Jonasson1:25:23+3:53SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter
    1852Erik hlund1:25:36+4:06SWEUlricehamns OK
    1939Juha-Matti Huhtanen1:25:38+4:08FINRasti-Kurikka
    205Marc Lauenstein1:25:45+4:15FINVehkalahden Veikot
    2185Jonne Lakanen1:25:47+4:17FINVaajakosken Ter
    2216Erik Andersson1:26:09+4:39SWEOK Denseln
    2354Mats Troeng1:26:19+4:49SWEOK Linne
    2458Lars Skjeset1:26:24+4:54NORNTNUI
    2536Johan Nsman1:26:40+5:10SWEIFK Liding SOK
    2670Topi Anjala1:26:41+5:11FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima
    2724Marian Davidig1:26:44+5:14NORHalden SK 2
    282Emil Wingstedt1:26:54+5:24NORHalden SK
    2912Bjrnar Valstad1:27:03+5:33NORBaekkelagets SK
    3032Jonas Pilblad1:27:31+6:01SWEOK Skogsfalken
    3125Mats Dahlen1:27:35+6:05FINPargas IF
    3241Kim Fagerudd1:27:41+6:11FINTurun Suunnistajat
    3347Peter berg1:27:49+6:19SWEOK Hllen
    3457Denis Steinemann1:28:04+6:34SWELinkpings OK
    3542Juha Sorvisto1:28:10+6:40FINLapuan Virki
    366Bernt Bjrnsgaard1:28:21+6:51SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna
    14Tuomas Tervo1:28:21+6:51FINRajamen Rykmentti
    3865Audun Weltzien1:28:34+7:04NORIL Tyrving
    3944Kristaps Jaudzems1:28:40+7:10FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2
    40339Yevhen Kandybey1:29:45+8:15DENFarum-Tisvilde OK 2
    4175Jukka Miettinen1:29:46+8:16FINHelsingin Suunnistajat
    4259Tomas Dlabaja1:29:54+8:24SWESders SOL-Tyres
    4387Simo Lindgren1:29:58+8:28FINJmsn Retki-Veikot
    4445Jari Sillman1:30:38+9:08FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna
    4566ystein Kvaal sterb1:30:54+9:24NORWing OK
    4638Jan Prokzka1:31:11+9:41SWEHellas
    47305Jani Myllrinen1:31:16+9:46FINLappeen Riento
    4833Jan Donner1:31:30+10:00FINOK77
    4917Mikael Olofsson1:31:33+10:03SWEFK Friskus Varberg
    50310Gernot Kerschbaumer1:32:17+10:47AUTAustrian Army Team
    5135Matt Crane1:32:48+11:18FINEspoon Suunta
    5237Petri Ikvalko1:33:25+11:55FINKangasala SK
    5321Kalle Dalin1:33:33+12:03SWELeksands OK
    54329Alexander Minakov1:33:34+12:04RUSOrienta-Rost Moscow
    55148Tomi Vartiamki1:33:50+12:20FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet
    56151Johan Hellman1:34:38+13:08SWEOK Tyr
    5781Andreas Kraas1:34:47+13:17SWEOK Roslagen
    5849Matti Tyryl1:34:50+13:20FINVehkalahden Veikot 2
    5922Vadim Tolstopyatov1:34:52+13:22FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat
    6027Manne Suominen1:35:12+13:42FINDelta 2
    6174Denis Glazunov1:35:15+13:45FINRastivarsat
    6263Scott Fraser1:35:21+13:51SWESvedalens AIK
    63122Hvard Lucasen1:35:29+13:59NORFredrikstad SK
    6496Igor Klimov1:35:48+14:18RUSYarky Mir
    6543Emil Lauri1:35:52+14:22SWEOK Tisaren
    66363Jukka Pohjonen1:36:15+14:45FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima 2
    67171Anders Lindeus1:36:17+14:47SWEHagaby GoIF
    68532Gustav Nsman1:36:28+14:58SWERonneby OK
    6993Esa Huttunen1:36:33+15:03FINOK Orient
    70365Andrei Zhuralev1:36:34+15:04NORHalden SK 3
    71103Tomas Jonsson1:36:53+15:23SWEJrflla OK
    7289Elis Bengtsson1:37:08+15:38SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 2
    73200Alar Assor1:37:26+15:56ESTOK Plva Kobras
    74107Hkan Andersson1:37:36+16:06SWEVsters SOK
    7580Hannu-Pekka Pukema1:37:49+16:19FINPellon Ponsi
    7676Pasi Tlkk1:38:06+16:36FINMS Parma 2
    7792Henrik Eriksson1:38:23+16:53SWELinkpings OK 2
    78126Olof Borell1:38:30+17:00SWEOK Linne 2
    82Jussi Mkil1:38:30+17:00FINEspoon Suunta 2
    8013Teuvo Heimonen1:38:32+17:02FINSK Pohjanthti
    81411Edgars Bertuks1:38:43+17:13FINTurun Metsnkvijt 4
    91Kari Hillo1:38:43+17:13FINValkeakosken Haka
    8356Mikko Heinmki1:38:48+17:18FINTampereen Pyrint 2
    84109Erik Sagvolden1:38:59+17:29NORstmarka OK
    85158Petri Vnnen1:39:16+17:46FINSiilin Rasti
    86142Bjrn Normark1:39:20+17:50SWETullinge SK
    8746Olli-Pekka Koistinen1:39:26+17:56FINNavi
    88111Aleksi Mattila1:39:28+17:58FINTurun Suunnistajat 2
    89117Jakob Jansson1:39:38+18:08SWEJrla IF OK
    90137Martin Ivarsson1:39:39+18:09SWEKils OK
    9183Seppo Mkinen1:39:42+18:12FINSK Pohjanthti 2
    9295Arttu Koskinen1:39:49+18:19FINHauhon Sisu
    9361John Fredriksson1:40:04+18:34SWETby OK
    94194Rikard Pentonen1:40:05+18:35SWEHestra IF
    95210Martin Johnsson1:40:20+18:50SWEIFK Liding SOK 2
    96159Jarmo Mauriala1:40:26+18:56FINKoo-Vee
    355Timo Tuovinen1:40:26+18:56FINKuopion Suunnistajat
    98127Aleksey Lahmanov1:40:30+19:00RUSVyborg-orientir
    99147Sampo Sillanp1:40:34+19:04FINHyvinkn Rasti
    100299Jorma Nissil1:40:37+19:07FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2
    10177Andreas Kllming1:40:47+19:17SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2
    102112Janne Nurminen1:40:53+19:23FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2
    103120Markus Puusepp1:40:57+19:27SWEOK Triangeln
    104275Toms Veits1:41:02+19:32LATOK Purva Bridejs
    105130Petteri Vnnen1:41:09+19:39FINKalevan Rasti 3
    106388F. Hansen Kim1:41:18+19:48NORLierbygda OL
    107341Mathias Hggblom1:41:25+19:55SWEKlyftamo/Istrum
    108104Jacob Physant1:41:28+19:58SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2
    109195Jan Johansson1:41:45+20:15SWEKFUM rebro OK 2
    11060Jaakko Leppnen1:41:52+20:22FINKalevan Rasti 2
    111108Esa Hongell1:41:55+20:25FINKokkolan Suunnistajat
    112136Pekka Huusari1:42:05+20:35FINLahden Suunnistajat -37
    113197Ville Hyvnen1:42:13+20:43FINSK Pohjanthti 4
    114282yvind Hylleseth1:42:14+20:44NORSkien OK
    115153Erik Sundberg1:42:15+20:45SWEStora Tuna IK 2
    11694Erik Sisell1:42:19+20:49SWEGvle OK
    346Olausson Johan1:42:19+20:49SWEOK Orion 2
    214Martin Soukup1:42:19+20:49NORFredrikstad SK 2
    119359Dan Engberg1:42:20+20:50SWEJrla IF OK 2
    12084Stefan Zingg1:42:33+21:03SWEVsterbergslagens OL
    121154Lars Aurebekk1:42:37+21:07NOROSI - orientering
    122118Sderstrm Marcus1:42:46+21:16FINIF land
    123272Sami Louekari1:42:53+21:23FINEspoon Suunta 5
    12415Troels Nielsen1:42:56+21:26SWEGteborg Majorna OK
    125279Lukas Schulthess1:42:57+21:27SUIKapreolo
    126100Antti Ryynnen1:43:04+21:34FINPaimion Rasti 2
    12798Mattias Allared1:43:19+21:49SWETumba-Mlarhjden OK
    128113Bjrn Karlsson1:43:22+21:52SWEOK Denseln 2
    129264Simen Smestad1:43:27+21:57NORLten OL
    130217Brd Smestad1:43:41+22:11NOROTO
    131403Gatis Caics1:43:44+22:14FINFiskarin Urheilijat -47
    132322Kalle Tiitinen1:44:04+22:34FINJuvan Urheilijat 2
    133166Pekka Juvakka1:44:05+22:35FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2
    134226Hannu Laiho1:44:13+22:43FINRastivarsat 4
    135172Ville Mkel1:44:17+22:47FINSuunta-Sepot
    136999Lars Johansson1:44:21+22:51SWEIFK Moras OK 2
    190Rainer Rbb1:44:21+22:51FINPargas IF 3
    138616Philippe Page1:44:24+22:54FRAFrance CISM
    139140Teemu Laasanen1:44:30+23:00FINNavi 2
    140224Erik Paulsrud1:44:34+23:04NORBaekkelagets SK 2
    141845Jukka Aho1:44:42+23:12FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima 3
    142278Mattias Carlsson1:44:45+23:15SWEIK Trenne
    143301Mats Fryxell1:44:54+23:24SWETullinge SK 2
    144235Nils Bjrke1:44:55+23:25SWESders SOL-Tyres 2
    145234Jari Holm1:44:56+23:26FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 3
    14653Jan Johansson1:44:57+23:27SWEIFK Ume
    14779Pauli Nieminen1:45:14+23:44FINKeravan Urheilijat
    148533Eivind Aardal1:45:18+23:48NORRAUMAR OL
    175Mattias Nystrm1:45:18+23:48SWEOK Nolaskogsarna
    15055Per Sjgren1:45:19+23:49SWEKFUM rebro OK
    151273Timo Salonen1:45:27+23:57FINValkeakosken Haka 2
    152623Erik Tengvall1:45:42+24:12SWEBoxholm-Mjlby OL
    153483Patrick Hofmeister1:45:45+24:15GERMTK Bad Harzburg
    154199Lars Granum1:45:57+24:27NOROppsal IF
    155157Anders Bckstrm1:46:15+24:45FINIF Femman
    156600Jari Kalliokoski1:46:28+24:58FINHalsuan Toivo
    157314Jouni Siltakorpi1:46:44+25:14FINRasti-Kurikka 3
    158196Leonid Mytinskiy1:46:46+25:16RUSNorthern Wind
    159508Daniel Johannesson1:46:52+25:22SWEVsters SOK 2
    160161Jari Johansson1:47:02+25:32FINOK Orient 3
    161229Heikki Korhonen1:47:07+25:37FINPihkaniskat
    336Jan Hollbeck1:47:07+25:37SWEBromma-Vllingby SOK
    163517Tuomas Huttunen1:47:08+25:38FINOlavin Rasti
    164145Tommy Haglund1:47:10+25:40FINIF Brahe
    582Tapani Siivonen1:47:10+25:40FINHyvinkn Ponteva
    166291Markku Autio1:47:11+25:41FINhtrin Urheilijat
    167134Erik Wall1:47:14+25:44SWEOK Tisaren 2
    144Lars Karlsson1:47:14+25:44SWEOK Hammaren Sandviken
    169189Anders Trolin1:47:16+25:46SWEForsa OK
    170185Matti Peltola1:47:19+25:49FINPioneerirykmentti
    171757Arto Niemi1:47:25+25:55FINRajamen Rykmentti 7
    172412Timo Leppkorpi1:47:28+25:58FINKoskenkorvan Suunta
    173350Jussi Ojala1:47:40+26:10FINPohjankyrn Rasti
    174180Juha Villa1:47:46+26:16FINPijt-Rasti
    175233Fredrik Ekstrm1:47:48+26:18SWEOK lgen
    176598Raimonds Spulle1:47:49+26:19LATOK Purva Bridejs 2
    177276Kristjan Trossmann1:47:55+26:25ESTJOKA
    178891Ivars Valtass1:48:12+26:42LATOK Saldus
    17988Mikko Piril1:48:23+26:53FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2
    180105Juuso Tuomaala1:48:24+26:54FINLapuan Virki 2
    181530Tom Asklf1:48:26+26:56FINLynx 4
    182202Kari Ristanen1:48:31+27:01FINSaarijrven Pullistus
    183285Juuso Pimi1:48:32+27:02FINKoo-Vee 2
    184559Julius Ptashekas1:48:34+27:04FINTapanilan Tarmo
    185124Kai F Karoli1:48:38+27:08NORCentrum OK
    186213Markku Isokoski1:48:43+27:13FINYlivieskan Kuula
    187281Andi Erb1:48:46+27:16SUIOLG Biel
    188898Per Fredberg1:48:48+27:18SWESkattkrrs IF
    1891342Ola Nyberg1:48:49+27:19SWEPan-Kristianstad 2
    190209Sami Isoherranen1:48:50+27:20FINOK77 2
    191149Johan Silvemark1:49:19+27:49SWEDalaportens OL
    192228Tuomo Kauppinen1:49:47+28:17FINHyvinkn Rasti 2
    193361Lasse Gustavsson1:50:01+28:31SWEHammarby IF OF
    539Pekka Niemel1:50:01+28:31FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8
    195296Lars Hjulstrm1:50:06+28:36SWEIFK Enskede
    19662Ossi Heikkil1:50:07+28:37FINSuunta Jyvskyl
    197293yvind Flaatten1:50:10+28:40NOROK Skeidi
    198131Pasi Poikonen1:50:11+28:41FINJoutsenon Kullervo
    199138Tobias Wahlgren1:50:27+28:57SWEOK Gisle
    200807Janis Peilans1:50:31+29:01LATOK KAPA
    Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >