jukola.com

    Sippu-Jukola 2005, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 1. osuus vliaika 11,3 km

    Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    1RUSVyborg-orientir (127)1:11:03Sergey Buliga1:11:03
    2SWEUlricehamns OK (52)+33Andreas Mller1:11:36
    3FINOK Orient (93)+37Mikko Reitti1:11:40
    4SWEGteborg Majorna OK (15)+41Anders Axenborg1:11:44
    5SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (48)+42Fabien Pasquasy1:11:45
    6SWEDalaportens OL (149)+46Ulf Troeng1:11:49
    7SWENorbergs OK (259)+47Hannes Freidrich1:11:50
    8NORNTNUI (58)+48Rune Stranberg1:11:51
    9NORKristiansand OK 2 (141)+48Ivar Haugen1:11:51
    10FINRajamen Rykmentti (14)+49Jarno Parkkinen1:11:52
    11SWEStora Tuna IK (40)+50Kiril Nikolov1:11:53
    12SWELeksands OK (21)+51Roman Efimov1:11:54
    13FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (18)+52Alex Tcherbakov1:11:55
    14FINHiisirasti 2 (97)+52Jussi Simula1:11:55
    15FINTurun Metsnkvijt (10)+52Toni Louhisola1:11:55
    16FINEspoon Suunta (35)+53Oli Johnson1:11:56
    17FINRasti-Kurikka (39)+54Sami Lfbacka1:11:57
    18FINHiisirasti (26)+55Marek Nmm1:11:58
    19FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (207)+55Petri Paukkunen1:11:58
    20FINRastivarsat (74)+56Denis Grishman1:11:59
    21SWEIF Hagen (203)+56Henrik Wass1:11:59
    22FINOK77 (33)+57Mikael Donner1:12:00
    23FINLapuan Virki (42)+57Jussi Hietala1:12:00
    24SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (210)+58Petter Haraldsson1:12:01
    25DENFarum-Tisvilde OK (31)+59David Schneider1:12:02
    26FINDelta (3)+1:04Marko Loukkalahti1:12:07
    27FINPanssariprikaati (603)+1:04Arto Hakala1:12:07
    28FINTurun Suunnistajat (41)+1:05Jaromir Svihovsky1:12:08
    29SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna (6)+1:06Rob Walter1:12:09
    30FINKalevan Rasti (1)+1:08Harri Romppanen1:12:11
    31SWEOK Ravinen (29)+1:09Martin Lindskog1:12:12
    32SWEOK Tisaren (43)+1:09Matt Speake1:12:12
    33FINPaimion Rasti 2 (100)+1:10Jussi-Pekka Heikkinen1:12:13
    34SWEVsters SOK (107)+1:12Mattias Millinger1:12:15
    35DENSpring Cup OK (86)+1:13Peter Horstmann1:12:16
    36FINNavi 2 (140)+1:14Antti Myllrinen1:12:17
    37SWEOK Kolmrden (146)+1:14Mats Rjgrd1:12:17
    38SWEOK Hllen (47)+1:15Robbin Kantarp1:12:18
    39FINTampereen Pyrint (9)+1:17Elmeri Vhnen1:12:20
    40SWEHestra IF (194)+1:18Richard Holmqvist1:12:21
    41NORBaekkelagets SK (12)+1:18Ulf Brenna1:12:21
    42FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima 2 (363)+1:19Jyri Paavola1:12:22
    43FINKalevan Rasti 2 (60)+1:21Philippe Adamski1:12:24
    44NORFredrikstad SK (122)+1:21Kristian Kullerud1:12:24
    45FINVaajakosken Ter (85)+1:23Antti Anttonen1:12:26
    46BELBelgian Military Team (620)+1:24Bart Delobel1:12:27
    47FINMS Parma (28)+1:25Matti Koivisto1:12:28
    48FINKuopion Suunnistajat (355)+1:26Jussi Tokola1:12:29
    49SWEPan-Kristianstad (34)+1:28Simon Svensson1:12:31
    50SWESvedalens AIK (63)+1:29Fredrik Weihard1:12:32
    51FINPargas IF (25)+1:30Janis Krumins1:12:33
    52FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima (70)+1:36Evgeny Gavrilov1:12:39
    53SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (7)+1:39Isak Bergman1:12:42
    54SWEIFK Ume (53)+1:40Fredrik hman1:12:43
    55NORKristiansand OK (4)+1:41Arild Nomeland1:12:44
    56SWEFK Friskus Varberg 2 (892)+1:42Stefan Andersson1:12:45
    57SWEOK Roslagen (81)+1:44Timmo Tammeme1:12:47
    58SWEKalmar OK (371)+1:44Marcin Richert1:12:47
    59NORHalden SK (2)+1:46Pekka Itvuo1:12:49
    60FINRasti-Hyry (303)+1:46Hannu Niemel1:12:49
    61FINLynx (30)+1:47Juuso Metsl1:12:50
    62SWEOK Denseln 2 (113)+1:48Albert Mollen1:12:51
    63FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (56)+1:49Mikko Kivel1:12:52
    64SWEHellas 2 (688)+1:50Mantas Rimkus1:12:53
    65SWEIFK Gteborg (20)+1:51Claus Bloch1:12:54
    66FINRastiketut (320)+1:55Teemu Vartiamki1:12:58
    67NORIL Tyrving (65)+1:57Torbjrn Sagberg1:13:00
    68SWEGvle OK (94)+1:58Markus Martinelle1:13:01
    69SWEOK Denseln (16)+1:59Anders Kleist1:13:02
    70FINLaitilan Jyske (208)+2:00Asmo Vuorenp1:13:03
    71FINLynx 2 (357)+2:03Vasily Leksin1:13:06
    72SWENykpings OK (250)+2:05Per Carlborg1:13:08
    73FINPellon Ponsi (80)+2:06Pekka Varis1:13:09
    74SWEOK TOR Torshlla (1353)+2:08Erik Svahn1:13:11
    75FINIF Femman 3 (220)+2:10Peeter Phil1:13:13
    76FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (22)+2:11Saku Kolkkala1:13:14
    77FINVehkalahden Veikot (5)+2:12Jarkko Liuha1:13:15
    78FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna (45)+2:13Sebastian Wester1:13:16
    79SWEOK Ravinen 2 (311)+2:15Henrik Mrd1:13:18
    80SWEOK Linne 2 (126)+2:17Marcus Phersson1:13:20
    81NORFana IL (216)+2:33ivin Aarnes1:13:36
    82FINHaapaveden Urheilijat (698)+2:34Teemu Paavola1:13:37
    83SWEOK Alehof (568)+2:38Mattias Nilsson1:13:41
    84SWEIFK Gteborg 2 (68)+2:42Daniel Grahn1:13:45
    85RUSOrienta-Rost Moscow (329)+2:44Ilya Slepov1:13:47
    86NORHalden SK 3 (365)+2:45Erik Thorsson1:13:48
    87NORModum OL (640)+2:46Jrgen Mrtensson1:13:49
    88FINJoutsenon Kullervo (131)+2:48Teppo Pellinen1:13:51
    89SWEIFK Moras OK (23)+2:49Jonas Buud1:13:52
    90FINHauhon Sisu (95)+2:50Aki Ylitalo1:13:53
    91SWEHalmstad OK (110)+2:51Joakim Gustafsson1:13:54
    92SWEVnersborgs SK (73)+2:52Martin Ivarsson1:13:55
    93NORBul-Troms (215)+2:53Gjermund Hanssen1:13:56
    94SWEHagaby GoIF (171)+2:54Ulf Hallmen1:13:57
    95FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (83)+2:55Jari Hannuksela1:13:58
    96FINRasti-Pielinen (173)+2:56Pasi Kiiskinen1:13:59
    97NORSkien OK (282)+2:57Vegard Brun Saga1:14:00
    98FINKangasala SK (37)+2:58Alar Abram1:14:01
    99SWEFK Friskus Varberg (17)+3:00Magnus Olofsson1:14:03
    100SWEMidlva OK (201)+3:02Johan Edin1:14:05
    101FINIF Femman (157)+3:03Staffan Tunis1:14:06
    102ESTOK M.A.R.U (413)+3:04Raivo Reiman1:14:07
    103PORPortuguese Military Team (1352)+3:07Marco Povoa1:14:10
    104SWEOK Tyr (151)+3:08Johan Levin1:14:11
    105SWEOK Orion (8)+3:11Porzycz Janusz1:14:14
    106SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (19)+3:14Peter Nilsson1:14:17
    107FINSK Pohjanthti (13)+3:16Keijo Parkkinen1:14:19
    108SWERonneby OK (532)+3:16Oskar Hkansson1:14:19
    109FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (88)+3:18Asko Lautamki1:14:21
    110FINMntsln Urheilijat (160)+3:20Perttu Sorsa1:14:23
    111SWEHellas (38)+3:21Paulius Kudriavcevas1:14:24
    112NORWing OK (66)+3:23Ola Berger1:14:26
    113AUTAustrian Army Team (310)+3:24Michael Stroi1:14:27
    114LTUMedeina (135)+3:26Ramunas Simanskas1:14:29
    115NORSandefjord OK (588)+3:28Gjermund Glesnes1:14:31
    116FINHiiltomiehet (1307)+3:30Ville Niemel1:14:33
    117FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (49)+3:32Arto Yl-Kotola1:14:35
    118RUSOK Gulfstream (156)+3:32Evgeniy Ivanov1:14:35
    119FINOriveden Ponnistus (184)+3:34Pasi Kiema1:14:37
    120LATIK AUSEKLIS (193)+3:38Margers Kietis1:14:41
    121FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (112)+3:40Jussi Paganus1:14:43
    122SWEIF Thor (187)+3:41Crister Nygren1:14:44
    123FINLnsi-Uudenmaan Suunnistaja (265)+3:42Victor Korchagin1:14:45
    124SWEKFUM rebro OK (55)+3:43Oskar Arlebo1:14:46
    125SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (191)+3:46Olof Smith1:14:49
    126NORFossumGrane (168)+3:47Pedersen Kristoffe Fiane1:14:50
    127FRANOSE (452)+3:50Eric Perrin1:14:53
    128SWEIFK Liding SOK (36)+3:51Martin Larbo1:14:54
    129SWELinkpings OK 2 (92)+3:52Mati Tiit1:14:55
    130SWEStora Tuna IK 2 (153)+3:54Johan Alfredsson1:14:57
    131FINPargas IF 2 (115)+4:05Miika Vennel1:15:08
    132NORIL Gular (78)+4:08Thierry Matthey1:15:11
    133FINLappeen Riento (305)+4:10Matti Maajrvi1:15:13
    134SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (104)+4:10Rickard Svensson1:15:13
    135SWESundsvalls OK (50)+4:12Jonas Bckstrm1:15:15
    136FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (269)+4:13Markus Salo1:15:16
    137FINKoo-Vee (159)+4:14Petri Heli1:15:17
    138SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (90)+4:16Mikael Jansson1:15:19
    139FINHyvinkn Rasti (147)+4:17Jari Nikkinen1:15:20
    140NORFredrikstad SK 2 (214)+4:37Morten Brunes1:15:40
    141SWEKils OK (137)+4:39Mrten Martinsson1:15:42
    142FINMS Parma 2 (76)+4:40Jukka Kr1:15:43
    143FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (87)+4:41Juha Taini1:15:44
    144FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (150)+4:49Ville Rikknen1:15:52
    145NORHalden SK 2 (24)+5:36Oyvind Stovkseth1:16:39
    146FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2 (44)+5:37Girts Vegeris1:16:40
    147FINKalevan Rasti 7 (836)+5:39Janne Rossi1:16:42
    148ESTOK ILVES (232)+5:41Tarvo Klaasime1:16:44
    149SWEOK Roslagen 2 (222)+5:43Jevgenijs Sprogis1:16:46
    150FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (133)+5:44Aapo Summanen1:16:47
    151FINMiehikkln Vilkas (481)+5:46Jarkko Urpalainen1:16:49
    152FINRasti-Lukko (178)+5:47Timo Torpo1:16:50
    153FINIisalmen Visa 2 (1199)+5:48Vadim Elichev1:16:51
    154FINNavi (46)+5:50Jukka Ukkonen1:16:53
    155SWEOK Orion 2 (346)+5:51Gunnarsson Hkan1:16:54
    156FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (228)+5:52Jouni Tukiainen1:16:55
    157SWEOK Tisaren 2 (134)+5:54Isac kerberg1:16:57
    158FINJyvskyln Yliopiston yliop (1082)+5:54Marcus Svensson1:16:57
    159FINNrpes OK (256)+5:59Jens Perus1:17:02
    160FINAlajrven Ankkurit (389)+6:02Teemu Kukkola1:17:05
    161NORBaekkelagets SK 2 (224)+6:06Jrn Sundby1:17:09
    162FINYl-Savon Rasti (831)+6:07Markku Siponen1:17:10
    163FINVetelin Urheilijat (129)+6:09Markus Kainu1:17:12
    164FINKangasala SK 2 (304)+6:10Riku Rintanen1:17:13
    165BULBulgaria Military Team (703)+6:16Nikolay Dimitrov1:17:19
    166FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (102)+6:17Tapio Per1:17:20
    167SWESders SOL-Tyres (59)+6:23Petr Vana1:17:26
    168FINOlarin Omat Pojat 2 (1323)+6:25Leo Koskenvuo1:17:28
    169DENFarum-Tisvilde OK 2 (339)+6:28Jesper Jensen1:17:31
    170FINKeravan Urheilijat (79)+6:31Alexei Layshev1:17:34
    171FINKorven Honka (353)+6:33matti huttunen1:17:36
    172SWESders SOL-Tyres 2 (235)+6:35Mattias Abelsson1:17:38
    173FINDelta 3 (69)+6:37Jarkko Saarinen1:17:40
    174SWEOK Vilse 87 (119)+6:38Henrik Svenningsson1:17:41
    175FINIF Brahe (145)+6:39Vesa Aaltonen1:17:42
    176SWEHrnsands OK (212)+6:42Joel Sjlander1:17:45
    177SWERns OK (294)+6:44Andreas Pousette1:17:47
    178FINIF land (118)+6:45Sundblom Gran1:17:48
    179FINRasti 88 (170)+6:46Timo Jaarinen1:17:49
    180FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (128)+6:47Jari Vihakara1:17:50
    181SWEVsterbergslagens OL (84)+6:48Dominik Koch1:17:51
    182RUSKuzmolovo OK (219)+6:49Alexander Afonyshkin1:17:52
    183SUIUBOL (317)+6:50Erik Kropf1:17:53
    184NORWing OK 2 (298)+6:53Erik Helgemo1:17:56
    185FINLammin Ski (254)+6:56Jouni Vantaala1:17:59
    186FINLapuan Virki 2 (105)+6:57Kimmo Pajula1:18:00
    187USATeam AttackPoint (731)+6:58Eric Bone1:18:01
    188FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (243)+6:59Antti Kuusela1:18:02
    189FINhtrin Urheilijat (291)+7:00Ville Keskisaari1:18:03
    190SUIOLG Biel (281)+7:01Thomas Eyer1:18:04
    191SWEJrla IF OK (117)+7:02Petter Jnsson1:18:05
    192NORVerdal OK (139)+7:03Anton Bjartnes1:18:06
    193SWEKFUM rebro OK 2 (195)+7:04Calle Olsson1:18:07
    194FINPuolangan Ryhti (454)+7:04Teemu Kngs1:18:07
    195SWEGoIF Tjalve (737)+7:06Christofer Sundstrm1:18:09
    196NORRingerike OL (71)+7:07Lars-Inge Arnevik1:18:10
    197SWEStigmnnenEmmaboda Verda (1346)+7:08Emil Andreasson1:18:11
    198NOROL Trollelg (181)+7:09Kristian Stensrud1:18:12
    199FINValkealan Kajo (566)+7:11Juha Koski1:18:14
    200FINIisu (242)+7:12Juha Karstunen1:18:15
    Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >