jukola.com

    Sippu-Jukola 2005, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 4. osuus vliaika 4,8 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    201FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (136)+50:43Geza Molnar50:20
    202SWE10-6-6 (984)+50:46Joakim Hermansson35:45
    203FINJoutsenon Kullervo (131)+50:53Atte Seppnen44:16
    204FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (150)+52:03Anssi Raitanen39:46
    205FINOK Raseborg (231)+52:05Leif Haajanen38:16
    206SWEPan-Kristianstad 2 (1342)+52:14Olof Ottosson39:44
    207PORPortuguese Military Team (1352)+52:33Antonio Fernandes47:19
    208SWEMidlva OK (201)+52:39Marcus Sderlund44:24
    209SWEForsa OK (189)+54:34Mikael Wilhemsson37:09
    210FINOK Botnia (179)+54:36Thomas Cederberg34:02
    211NORIF Sturla (323)+54:37Marius Uv Nagell35:22
    212FINKuopion Suunnistajat (355)+54:38Jani Nissinen43:25
    213FINPihkaniskat (229)+54:41Aki Nalli34:17
    214SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (999)+54:41Erik Zander38:10
    215ESTOK ILVES (232)+54:44Vahur Teppan34:38
    216SWEHalmstad OK (110)+54:45Emil Jnsson48:19
    217FINLaitilan Jyske (208)+54:47Juha-Matti Suominen41:26
    218FINOK77 2 (209)+54:49Jori Arrakoski36:30
    219FINSK Vuoksi (230)+54:52Tapio Peippo36:20
    220FINRasti-Hyry (303)+54:52Juha-Pekka Kernen45:43
    221SWELunds OK (418)+54:56Henrik Hkansson34:09
    222FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 3 (234)+55:02Kalle Rantala34:01
    223FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (128)+55:03Elmeri Juura43:37
    224SWEOK Roslagen 2 (222)+56:05Ulf Carlsson48:58
    225FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat (188)+56:26Kari Paavola41:10
    226NOROppsal IF (199)+56:26Morten Mosland39:34
    227FINRasti E4 (64)+56:27Harri Mehto52:29
    228NORAsker SK (176)+56:31Erik Alsaker37:07
    229DENDanish Military National Te (437)+57:33Mona Rasmussen46:24
    230BRABrasilian Military Team (463)+58:33Leandro Pasturiza36:43
    231FINKalevan Rasti 5 (169)+58:35Tuukka Miettinen34:49
    232SWEOK Kolmrden (146)+58:44Fredrik Alden41:47
    233FINNrpes OK (256)+58:51Johan Gullmets35:38
    234FINSaarijrven Pullistus (202)+58:53Petri Moisio35:33
    235SWETby OK 2 (227)+58:55Niclas Sieppi38:11
    236SWEOK Kre (205)+58:58Johan Karlsson41:02
    237FINTurun Suunnistajat 4 (307)+1:00:14Tatu Piiroinen48:23
    238SWEOK lgen (233)+1:00:54Morgan Tallberg39:52
    239SWEFinspngs SOK (524)+1:00:55Eric Rosander36:52
    240FINMustalammen Pallo (258)+1:00:57Pertti Laine38:03
    241ESTOK M.A.R.U (413)+1:00:58Raul Reiman39:27
    242SWEJnkpings OK (345)+1:01:26Mikael Trofast40:12
    243FINPohjankyrn Rasti (350)+1:01:33Panu Heiska38:41
    244FINLammin Ski (254)+1:01:45Valtteri Virtanen40:50
    245FINRastiketut (320)+1:01:49Ismo Hoskari40:39
    246FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (314)+1:01:50Teemu Hauhia40:57
    247ESTVrska OK Peko (223)+1:01:51Meelis Mlberg42:16
    248FINVaajakosken Ter 3 (1205)+1:01:53Oopee Krkkinen49:17
    249FINIisu (242)+1:01:53Tuomas Paaso45:04
    250FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (428)+1:02:02Markku Laaksonen44:55
    251FINLappeen Riento 3 (465)+1:02:30Esa Korpela39:16
    252FINKuhmon Peurat (244)+1:02:33Antti Fljt34:42
    253FINLnsi-Uudenmaan Suunnistaja (265)+1:02:34Andrei Fershalov40:13
    254FINHyvinkn Ponteva (582)+1:02:35Jarmo Lindroos35:54
    255SWEOK Hllen 3 (192)+1:02:38Magnus Karlsson37:49
    256SWEDalaportens OL (149)+1:02:46Gustav Hall55:49
    257FINKeravan Urheilijat (79)+1:03:30Ilkka Juutilainen39:56
    258FINJuvan Urheilijat 2 (322)+1:03:41Ville Tiitinen35:28
    259SWETullinge SK 2 (301)+1:04:17Henrik Persson33:53
    260SWEKping-Kolsva OK (349)+1:04:52Thomas Eek36:09
    261FINYlivieskan Kuula (213)+1:04:53Teppo Isokoski40:18
    262LATOK KAPA (807)+1:04:56Karlis Osis35:00
    263FINOlavin Rasti (517)+1:04:58Jouni Pyyknen43:34
    264FINRasti E4 2 (162)+1:05:01Timo Huhtala39:05
    265SWEEnen Orienteringsklubb (358)+1:05:03Johan Malmstrm40:03
    266BELBelgian Military Team (620)+1:05:06Patrice Lombet41:26
    267FINKouvolan Rasti-72 (671)+1:05:11Esa Nikkanen42:22
    268SWEHellas 2 (688)+1:05:17Jan Dahlin43:12
    269FINKangasala SK 3 (277)+1:05:27Mikko Hlli41:03
    270FRANOSE (452)+1:05:30Laurent Mariac52:02
    271BULBulgaria Military Team (703)+1:05:31Antoniya Grigorova39:22
    272FINKeuruun Kisailijat (167)+1:05:38Jaakko Sorri35:30
    273SWEVsby OK (364)+1:05:38Johan Carlenstam39:56
    274SWEKlyftamo/Istrum (341)+1:05:39Rickard Hilmersson49:58
    275SWERehns BK 2 (338)+1:05:40Pelle Engstrand39:55
    276FINSuunta-Sepot (172)+1:05:43Jussi Sepp41:41
    277SWEIFK Enskede (296)+1:05:45Tomas Albinsson40:26
    278GERMTK Bad Harzburg (483)+1:05:49Lars Pieper35:34
    279FINIF Femman 3 (220)+1:05:52Gran Sjblom38:51
    280FINEspoon Suunta 4 (340)+1:05:54Rikke-Pekka Innil38:47
    281FINKymin Suunnistajat (67)+1:06:20Antti Metsola42:50
    282FINHiiltomiehet (1307)+1:06:35Pasi Heinonen39:35
    283FINIF Brahe 2 (332)+1:06:38Daniel Stenlund34:10
    284FINKyrs-Rasti (268)+1:06:39Juha Niinimki40:12
    285NORLierbygda OL (388)+1:06:41J. Haverstad Eirik40:39
    286FINEtel-Kymen Suunnistajat (391)+1:06:41Timo Pirtil39:42
    287FINHiisirasti 3 (909)+1:06:41Timo Asikainen33:41
    288SWEVallentuna /sseby OL (399)+1:06:54Karin Almgren48:36
    289RUSINUS (262)+1:06:55Ilja Ouretski34:09
    290FINRastivarsat 2 (198)+1:06:56Tuukka Tuomala34:43
    291NORFossumGrane (168)+1:06:56Stian Grann43:23
    292FINPaimion Rasti 3 (251)+1:06:58Niko-Petteri Salo38:59
    293FINKangasniemen Kalske (376)+1:07:01Pekka Valkonen41:36
    294SWEKFUM rebro OK 3 (379)+1:08:07Johan Gunnarsson37:46
    295FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (237)+1:08:20Jussi Pirhonen39:46
    296SWEOK sterker (253)+1:08:24Tomas Sjqvist41:28
    297SWEStigmnnenEmmaboda Verda (1346)+1:08:26Erik Nilsson44:33
    298LATOK Purva Bridejs (275)+1:08:28Andris Strazdins40:16
    299SWEHrlvs IF (248)+1:08:30Fredrik Gunnarsson44:32
    300SWEIK Trenne (278)+1:08:32Hkan Winnberg42:35
    301NORBysen IL (429)+1:08:34Arve Johnsen45:50
    302FINPioneerirykmentti (185)+1:08:44Jukka Salonen50:37
    303SWETurebergs IF (519)+1:08:52Patrik Fors45:48
    304FINRasti-Nokia (328)+1:08:52Janne Leppnen41:48
    305NOROK Skeidi (293)+1:09:13Tore Hansen37:56
    306FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (252)+1:09:43Pasi Ternola42:50
    307FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (746)+1:10:13Jouko Malinen36:14
    308FINAkilles OK (421)+1:10:17Filip Johansson37:06
    309ESTJOKA (276)+1:10:20Tiit Thnas36:14
    310FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (125)+1:10:24Ben Wickholm35:59
    311SWEMariestads FK (186)+1:10:26Jonas Zachrison51:45
    312FINLynx 3 (241)+1:10:34Pasi Pohjola43:31
    313FINNastolan Ter (327)+1:10:41Reijo Kuoppala37:27
    314SWERotebro Is (561)+1:10:46Rickard Hger41:48
    315FINOulaisten Huima (397)+1:10:59Tapani Sipil44:58
    316FINJalasjrven Jalas (274)+1:11:00Petri Pellikka41:09
    317SWEKunglvs OK (851)+1:11:02Ulf Pettersson37:47
    318FINIK Falken (183)+1:11:03Hans-Erik Sundqvist38:14
    319FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (204)+1:11:40Rauno Luostarinen43:36
    320FINNostars (498)+1:11:42Juhani Sihvonen44:29
    321FINKorven Honka (353)+1:11:44hannu siekkinen40:03
    322ESPSpanish Military Team (760)+1:11:45Hipolito Leon45:02
    323ESTRakvere OK (342)+1:11:47Arthur Raichmann45:05
    324FINHaapaveden Urheilijat (698)+1:12:28Matti Tuomisto49:04
    325FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (245)+1:12:29Mikko Kurkela38:12
    326NORIL Tyrving 2 (270)+1:12:39Espen Weltzien36:34
    327FINHauhon Sisu 2 (286)+1:12:40Erkki Paananen35:08
    328FINMiehikkln Vilkas (481)+1:13:04Jukka Urpalainen41:54
    329SWEGvle OK 2 (1041)+1:13:28Harrietta Aludden47:48
    330FINPaimion Rasti 4 (386)+1:13:37Pasi Nurmi45:31
    331FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (166)+1:13:50Pekka Noponen38:59
    332FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (261)+1:15:04Tero Keklinen38:44
    333FRAco-news.com (784)+1:15:11Celine Renard49:50
    334FINHiisirasti 4 (406)+1:15:14Antonio Baccega39:35
    335FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (228)+1:15:15Timo Mikkonen37:33
    336SWEVsters SOK 2 (508)+1:15:29Per Andersson44:04
    337LATOK Saldus (891)+1:16:04Artis Kepulis39:21
    338FINKoo-Vee 2 (285)+1:16:25Mikko Riihimki40:21
    339FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (257)+1:16:28Pauli Juutilainen37:03
    340FINJoutsenon Kullervo 3 (419)+1:16:29Hannu Tyryl39:51
    341FINPijt-Rasti (180)+1:16:39Kimmo Vnni33:30
    342SWElvsby IF (410)+1:16:39Roland Jansson50:12
    343FINRajamen Rykmentti 4 (335)+1:16:44Jarmo Komssi45:53
    344NORAsker SK 2 (316)+1:17:36Stein Erik Berthelsen35:44
    345FINRasti 88 (170)+1:17:43Juha Sinkkonen37:40
    346FINHukka Suunta (461)+1:17:49Arto Palsio41:43
    347FINMalax IF (218)+1:17:52Mika Pensas48:24
    348SWESderhamns OK (324)+1:17:55Leif Edejern41:13
    349FINhtrin Urheilijat (291)+1:18:16Tommi Haakana41:37
    350FINUrjalan Urheilijat (521)+1:18:43Ville Maunuksela39:34
    351FINTarpian Suunta (439)+1:18:43Harri Ovaska39:05
    352FINMolvania (334)+1:19:07Otakar Turakainen41:13
    353FINVerttuun Namika (409)+1:19:10Jouni Kivimki46:41
    354FINJrvenpn Palo (499)+1:19:13Timo Teinil45:41
    355FINLoimaan Jankko (691)+1:19:20Mikko Syrjl46:03
    356FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien (468)+1:19:22Markku Lehtimki59:04
    357FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 4 (592)+1:19:26Petri Lahtinen43:19
    358SWEIFK Gteborg 3 (393)+1:19:29Roger Hallgren39:08
    359FINUlvilan Ura (1217)+1:19:40Jari Holmberg42:54
    360RUSYarky Mir 2 (347)+1:19:55Arkadiy Ashkinadzi39:44
    361SWESkattkrrs IF (898)+1:20:54Anders Dahlgren36:47
    362RUSNorthern Wind (196)+1:20:58Pavel Petrov40:29
    363NORSandefjord OK (588)+1:21:00Simen Haugberg37:05
    364FINRastivarsat 4 (226)+1:21:10Paavo Inkinen37:46
    365FINViestirykmentti (544)+1:21:13Veli-Pekka Kantola49:05
    366FINUtin Jkrirykmentti (1318)+1:21:14Joni Hurppu46:50
    367FINPitjnmen Tarmo (374)+1:21:15Heikki Lassila40:12
    368FINSonkajrven Pahka (177)+1:21:16Timo Peltonen48:05
    369FINTuupovaaran Sepot (415)+1:21:17Kysti Rautanen45:07
    370FINSuomussalmen Rasti (315)+1:21:17Mikko Kernen45:14
    371NORIL Gneist (246)+1:21:20Egeland ystein Nipen42:28
    372SWEVittjrvs IK (182)+1:21:22Peter Holma39:57
    373SUIimpoLs 2 (844)+1:21:23Benedikt Humbel51:36
    374FINLuumen Rasti (522)+1:21:24Heikki Ovaska38:23
    375FINLaihian Luja (370)+1:21:25Esko Pensas39:30
    376FINZSKA Sivatti (661)+1:21:27Jani Tuutti47:57
    377SWESkarpncks OL (448)+1:21:28Sren Andersson38:07
    378ESTOKH (485)+1:21:33Kalvo Kriisk59:06
    379FINRasti-Lukko 2 (464)+1:21:39Jorma Vehmanen49:01
    380FINKalevan Rasti 4 (225)+1:21:53Brje Vartiainen34:45
    381FINDelta 8 (143)+1:21:57Kalle Liukkonen38:00
    382SWEOK Denseln 3 (284)+1:21:59Henrik Berggren37:59
    383FINTurengin Sarastus (383)+1:22:16Asko Niittymki41:56
    384ESTOK ILVES 2 (489)+1:22:16Mati Sarap42:31
    385FINSyneisen Salpa (553)+1:22:43Pauli Halonen42:58
    386FINAlatornion Pirkat (337)+1:22:52Markku Oikarinen40:50
    387FINEspoon Suunta 5 (272)+1:23:09Harri Tanska42:31
    388FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (527)+1:23:51Lauri Leinonen44:08
    389FINSavon Suunta (451)+1:23:59Janne Sutinen44:05
    390FINLaitasaaren Veto (564)+1:24:05Eino Nummi48:09
    391SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 4 (473)+1:24:27Kari Enckell35:46
    392LATVIGA (502)+1:24:41Grinbergs Arturs46:00
    393SWEGoIF Tjalve (737)+1:25:11Andreas Hkansson43:34
    394TURTurkish Military Team (821)+1:25:11Zeki Sahin55:18
    395FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (299)+1:25:23Tuomas Hongell44:02
    396FINLeppvaaran Sisu (552)+1:25:39Teemu Varonen49:46
    397FINDelta 9 (573)+1:26:31Matti Viirto41:46
    398FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (457)+1:26:32Pasi Oravainen36:02
    399FINDelta 4 (372)+1:26:37Pekka Luoma40:09
    400FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (377)+1:26:40Pontus von Schoultz38:17
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >