jukola.com

    Sippu-Jukola 2005, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 5. osuus vliaika 5,0 km

    Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    1FINVaajakosken Ter (85)5:09:44Heikki Nousiainen28:20
    2FINKalevan Rasti (1)+1Antti Harju28:18
    3NORHalden SK (2)+9Erik Axelsson30:07
    4FINLapuan Virki (42)+2:57Toni Nrv31:29
    5SWEOK Ravinen (29)+3:05Magnus Johansson31:29
    6FINVehkalahden Veikot (5)+3:44Baptiste Rollier30:51
    7SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna (6)+3:44Jimmy Birklin27:46
    8SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (19)+3:46Joakim Karlsson27:54
    9DENFarum-Tisvilde OK (31)+3:47Thomas Jensen28:32
    10FINTampereen Pyrint (9)+3:54Jouni Mhnen28:34
    11FINTurun Metsnkvijt (10)+4:23Troy De Haas29:26
    12SWELeksands OK (21)+4:26Johan Nordlund29:00
    13FINMS Parma (28)+8:37Asgeir Mjsund32:29
    14SWEOK Orion (8)+8:38Berlin Henrik32:20
    15FINHiisirasti (26)+9:47Ville Repo31:02
    16FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima (70)+9:53Igor Gorbatenkov32:37
    17SWEStora Tuna IK (40)+9:58Nils Olsson30:51
    18SWEOK Denseln (16)+10:00Edvin Karlsson32:32
    19SWEIFK Liding SOK (36)+10:01Mattias Johansson30:39
    20SWEIFK Gteborg (20)+11:37Martin Larsson30:30
    21FINPaimion Rasti (11)+12:07Markus Lindeqvist29:46
    22NORBaekkelagets SK (12)+12:09Eirik Watterdal29:49
    23FINDelta (3)+12:10Lasse Torpo29:51
    24NORNTNUI (58)+12:11Christian Kahrj29:35
    25FINSK Pohjanthti (13)+12:13Matti Kivel30:54
    26FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (18)+12:19Jussi Suna35:19
    27FINRajamen Rykmentti (14)+13:45Kimmo Vilska32:40
    28FINTurun Suunnistajat (41)+14:49Robert Heczko35:41
    29FINRasti-Kurikka (39)+14:51Jarno Kallio-Knn31:07
    30SWEIFK Moras OK (23)+14:55Jegor Kostylev32:56
    31SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (7)+16:30Pl Skogtjrn29:45
    32NORFredrikstad SK (122)+16:32Henrik Ottesen30:12
    33NORKristiansand OK (4)+16:34Nilsen Audun Bjerkreim29:37
    34FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2 (44)+16:35Jari Ikheimonen30:18
    35FINLynx (30)+16:40Petteri Lauronen30:44
    36SWEOK Linne (54)+16:41Jrgen Ohlin29:32
    37FINPargas IF (25)+16:59Jarkko Laine30:32
    38FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna (45)+17:23Janne Erlund33:48
    39FINDelta 2 (27)+18:29Jari Laitamki31:16
    40SWEHellas (38)+18:32Maxim Ryabkin31:53
    41FINEspoon Suunta (35)+18:35Terho Lahtinen31:20
    42SWEFK Friskus Varberg (17)+19:21Emil Bengtsson32:49
    43SWEGteborg Majorna OK (15)+19:47Andreas J Johansson30:00
    44FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (22)+19:48Timo Savonen29:56
    45SWEOK Tisaren (43)+19:53Tomas Hallmn33:24
    46NORWing OK (66)+19:53Lars Hol Moholt32:50
    47SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (210)+19:57Hkan Nyberg32:42
    48FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima 2 (363)+19:58Henri Taanila31:28
    49FINOK Orient (93)+20:23Pasi Liitiinen32:10
    50SWEOK Linne 2 (126)+23:34Niklas Henriksson36:24
    51SWEIFK Ume (53)+24:52Kristofer Isaksson34:35
    52FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (49)+24:52Mikko Tyryl34:40
    53FINPellon Ponsi (80)+26:34Miika Korppi32:57
    54FINNavi (46)+26:34Anssi Muikku32:55
    55SWESvedalens AIK (63)+26:58Martin Pettersson32:45
    56SWELinkpings OK (57)+26:59Fredrik Pettersson33:21
    57NORHalden SK 3 (365)+27:04Slava Zhuralev32:01
    58FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (56)+27:05Mika Rantanen32:31
    59SWEUlricehamns OK (52)+27:09Johan Palmr33:27
    60NORIL Tyrving (65)+27:12Vegard Brox32:44
    61SWEKils OK (137)+27:14Christer Skoog33:00
    62FINKangasala SK (37)+27:14Petteri Laitinen32:34
    63SWERonneby OK (532)+27:16Ingemar Ericsson33:49
    64SWETby OK (61)+28:04Henrik Olsson35:40
    65SWEKFUM rebro OK (55)+28:07Per berg31:43
    66NORHalden SK 2 (24)+29:59David Brikhill-Jones32:58
    67FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (111)+30:03Pasi Hongisto31:54
    68FINRastivarsat (74)+30:07Mika Tervala35:31
    69FINKalevan Rasti 2 (60)+30:08Timo Mhnen33:49
    70SWEStora Tuna IK 2 (153)+30:10Bjrn Arvidsson32:54
    71SWEOK Roslagen (81)+30:13Rickard Ekman33:57
    72SWEGvle OK (94)+30:33Anton Tynong32:46
    73FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (87)+30:38Antti Kaivosaari33:17
    74SWENorbergs OK (259)+31:17Thomas Gustafsson32:38
    75FINHyvinkn Rasti (147)+31:29Janne Salomki33:53
    76FINOK77 (33)+31:39Tomas Ray34:50
    77FINMS Parma 2 (76)+32:35Veli-Matti Rintala35:01
    78FINRasti-Lukko (178)+32:42Jyri Kyllstinen33:43
    79SWEOK Denseln 2 (113)+33:33Erik Ivarsson-Sandberg33:49
    80FINPaimion Rasti 2 (100)+33:42Oskari Heiskanen33:50
    81SWEPan-Kristianstad (34)+33:44Markus Svensson32:53
    82SWEJrla IF OK (117)+33:59Erik Wiberg33:20
    83SWEHestra IF (194)+34:08Christian Vejedal34:06
    84FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (83)+34:16Vesa-Ville Vnnen37:03
    85FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (133)+34:21Vili Niemi36:58
    86SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (104)+36:09Johan Otterstrm33:24
    87FINDelta 3 (69)+36:10Tuomo Laine35:05
    88SWEOK Triangeln (120)+36:12Ulf Jansson34:38
    89SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (77)+36:39Michael Reinhart30:35
    90NORModum OL (640)+36:46Karsten Kopland37:22
    91FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (112)+36:56Olli Salo36:30
    92FINHiisirasti 2 (97)+38:14Johannes Pohjala35:32
    93SWEVsters SOK (107)+38:56Patrik Gunnarsson34:31
    94SWESundsvalls OK (50)+38:58Richard Lindstrm35:06
    95SWEIFK Gteborg 2 (68)+38:59Erik Stlnacke36:05
    96SWEVnersborgs SK (73)+39:00Mikael Tjernberg35:54
    97SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 2 (89)+39:10Per Branth32:44
    98AUTAustrian Army Team (310)+39:11Stephan Seebck33:25
    99FINVaajakosken Ter 2 (445)+39:49Janne Hartman32:53
    100FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (102)+40:08Esa Kuoppala33:02
    101FINTurun Metsnkvijt 4 (411)+40:14Markku Mnty38:49
    102SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (90)+40:20Jesper Svedberg33:29
    103SWEHagaby GoIF (171)+40:50Mikael Axin37:00
    104FINLappeen Riento (305)+41:32Juha Suntila37:50
    105SWEOK Skogsfalken (32)+42:01Andreas Ferm34:54
    106NORNydalens SK 2 (249)+42:10Roland Hurlimann35:09
    107FINEspoon Suunta 2 (82)+42:11Tommi Pajala39:52
    108SWEAlfta SA OK (101)+42:15Jimmy Larsson36:22
    109RUSYarky Mir (96)+42:18Mikhail Chegarovsky35:57
    110SWENykpings OK (250)+42:19Erik Pettersson40:44
    111FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (207)+42:20Antti-Pekka Niinist35:01
    112FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (88)+42:21Leo Laakkonen36:26
    113FINKoo-Vee (159)+43:14Petri Annila35:56
    114FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (148)+43:39Janne Nivukoski37:37
    115SWEOK Tyr (151)+44:19Johannes Svensson33:32
    116SWEOK Tisaren 2 (134)+44:21Linus Lauri33:35
    117FINIt-Hmeen Rasti (155)+44:22Tauno Niemi33:38
    118SUIUBOL (317)+44:22Laurent Baumgartner33:45
    119FINPargas IF 2 (115)+44:27Henrik hrnberg35:00
    120FINKangasala SK 2 (304)+44:29Samu Lehtola35:17
    121SWEOK Hllen (47)+44:34Anders Eriksson34:51
    122SWETullinge SK (142)+44:40Per-Ove Kiviskk33:49
    123NORstmarka OK (109)+44:45Boye Bhlerengen35:35
    124SWEKFUM rebro OK 2 (195)+44:47Stefan Aronsson35:41
    125FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima 3 (845)+44:48Tapio Hankala35:14
    126SWEOK Orion 2 (346)+44:52Gunnarsson Daniel35:37
    127FINJuvan Urheilijat (72)+45:00Jukka Vertainen38:19
    128FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (75)+45:06Jussi Ernamo34:32
    129SWELinkpings OK 2 (92)+45:08Christian Enberg35:56
    130FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (375)+45:15Aki Vesikallio36:15
    131SWEHammarby IF OF (361)+45:51Tobias Spng36:30
    132FINKalevan Rasti 7 (836)+47:56Tuomas Soininen35:54
    133FINNavi 2 (140)+48:03Henrik Visnen36:10
    134SWEJrflla OK (103)+48:03Janne Lundbck35:11
    135FRAFrance CISM (616)+48:05William Bouvier38:38
    136NORRingerike OL (71)+48:23Torgeir Nrbech35:33
    137FINOK Orient 3 (161)+48:35Mrten Bckman37:48
    138SWESkogslparna (116)+48:40Kristoffer Wester35:52
    139FINMntsln Urheilijat (160)+49:57Lauri Mkinen40:19
    140FINSuunta Jyvskyl (62)+49:59Riku Martikainen35:28
    141FINLapuan Virki 2 (105)+50:11Juha Luoma37:47
    142FINRasti-Pielinen (173)+50:43Tuomo Ikonen41:24
    143NOROL Trollelg (181)+50:45Thomas Mjlhus38:05
    144FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (269)+50:50Osmo Nummelin40:50
    145SWEOK Hammaren Sandviken (144)+51:05Thomas Lundgren39:22
    146FINKalevan Rasti 3 (130)+51:25Peter Wickstrm38:07
    147SWEOK Ravinen 2 (311)+51:25Ola Kberg41:52
    148SWETumba-Mlarhjden OK (98)+51:36Robert Tellvik38:08
    149FINSK Pohjanthti 4 (197)+52:33Sampo Rahko38:42
    150SUIKapreolo (279)+53:26Patrik Thoma38:12
    151LATIK AUSEKLIS (193)+53:30Sandis Misins43:20
    152SWEFK Friskus Varberg 2 (892)+53:32Lars Ekman42:40
    153SWEOK Vilse 87 (119)+53:36Thomas Henmyr38:55
    154FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (108)+53:53Timo Hongell41:43
    155SWEIF Thor (187)+54:00Oskar Forsberg42:04
    156FINIF Femman (157)+54:44Mathias Hall36:21
    157FINIF land (118)+55:08Sundblom Henrik35:56
    158NORVang OL (99)+55:10Pl Stenberg36:38
    159FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (287)+55:11Jari-Matti Hiltunen38:22
    160NORIL Gular (78)+55:15Jan Petter Hansen36:57
    161SWEJrla IF OK 2 (359)+55:19Erik Mattson36:36
    162FINVetelin Urheilijat (129)+55:21Esa Leppniemi40:13
    163NOROSI - orientering (154)+55:23yvind Haugland37:59
    164SWEOK TOR Torshlla (1353)+55:28Stefan Lundh43:19
    165NORCentrum OK (124)+56:11Don Bolla Karoli37:04
    166NORSkien OK (282)+57:12Tom Saga42:33
    167FINOriveden Ponnistus (184)+57:13Ari Kuokkanen37:43
    168NORBaekkelagets SK 2 (224)+57:26Johs Hjelmstad38:57
    169FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (273)+57:38Matti Takala36:19
    170SWEOK Alehof (568)+57:42Oscar Svalin49:04
    171FINValkeakosken Haka (91)+58:42Juha Mikkolainen38:21
    172FINSuomusjrven Sisu (121)+58:51Tero Lehtonen39:47
    173SWERns OK (294)+59:12Viktor Hedlf37:33
    174NORLten OL (264)+59:21John Anders Bakke37:53
    175FINSiilin Rasti (158)+59:28Simo Kukkola36:28
    176ESTOK Plva Kobras (200)+59:29Kaarel Kure47:03
    177RUSVyborg-orientir (127)+59:31Leonid Nikiforenko44:21
    178SWESkogshjortarna/Kullingshof (211)+59:33Tomas Ljung37:24
    179FINLynx 2 (357)+59:38Tuomas Metsl39:01
    180SWEVsterbergslagens OL (84)+1:02:34Lars Nordqvist36:52
    181FINRastikarhut (114)+1:02:54Matti Lindstedt41:30
    182FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (136)+1:02:56Timo Huusari38:18
    183NORIF Sturla (323)+1:03:01Asgeir Bakken Rognstad36:05
    184SWEHalmstad OK (110)+1:03:03Erik Johansson34:16
    185SWEBoxholm-Mjlby OL (623)+1:03:04Mattias Andersson36:14
    186FINPihkaniskat (229)+1:03:06Erkka Ryynnen36:23
    187FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (221)+1:03:08Mikko Saari40:48
    188FINOK77 2 (209)+1:03:09Anders Westerlund34:30
    189SWE10-6-6 (984)+1:03:22Fredrik Sundstrm36:19
    190SWEForsa OK (189)+1:03:25Mathias Wilhelmsson36:00
    191FINOK Botnia (179)+1:03:27Fredrik Hagstrm36:29
    192SWEOK Nolaskogsarna (175)+1:03:32Erik Torshage48:19
    193FINEspoon Suunta 3 (106)+1:03:33Ville Kokkila41:07
    194FINMS Parma 3 (271)+1:03:39Olli Suonp41:10
    195DENFarum-Tisvilde OK 2 (339)+1:04:13Helge Lang Pedersen41:34
    196SWESders SOL-Tyres 2 (235)+1:06:16Jan Carlsson41:36
    197FINKuopion Suunnistajat (355)+1:06:43Jussi Niilahti41:28
    198SWEPan-Kristianstad 2 (1342)+1:06:48Joakim Ferm35:52
    199FINOK Raseborg (231)+1:07:15Benny Forsstrm39:46
    200NORFredrikstad SK 2 (214)+1:07:16Olav Sikkeland59:56
    Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >