jukola.com

    Sippu-Jukola 2005, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 7. osuus vliaika 8,7 km

    Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    1FINKalevan Rasti (1)7:06:57Thierry Gueorgiou48:49
    2NORHalden SK (2)+2:51Emil Wingstedt51:42
    3FINVehkalahden Veikot (5)+4:55Marc Lauenstein50:15
    4FINVaajakosken Ter (85)+4:56Jonne Lakanen50:05
    5SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna (6)+8:41Bernt Bjrnsgaard50:58
    6FINLapuan Virki (42)+12:18Juha Sorvisto50:04
    7SWELeksands OK (21)+12:19Kalle Dalin55:58
    8SWEOK Ravinen (29)+12:21Carsten Jrgensen50:27
    9FINTurun Metsnkvijt (10)+13:01Mrten B. Bostrm51:24
    10NORKristiansand OK (4)+15:02Jrgen Rostrup48:44
    11DENFarum-Tisvilde OK (31)+15:03Jamie Stevenson48:34
    12FINDelta (3)+15:03Valentin Novikov47:10
    13FINPaimion Rasti (11)+15:04Francois Gonon48:42
    14FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (18)+15:06Maxim Davidov48:28
    15SWEStora Tuna IK (40)+15:08Henrik Lfs48:24
    16FINHiisirasti (26)+15:09Michele Tavernaro48:46
    17SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (19)+15:11David Andersson48:37
    18FINMS Parma (28)+17:12Petteri Muukkonen48:25
    19FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima (70)+20:04Topi Anjala50:17
    20NORBaekkelagets SK (12)+20:08Bjrnar Valstad50:30
    21SWEIFK Liding SOK (36)+20:42Johan Nsman51:04
    22FINRajamen Rykmentti (14)+20:43Tuomas Tervo50:52
    23SWEIFK Gteborg (20)+22:16Fredrik Lwegren48:48
    24FINRasti-Kurikka (39)+22:17Juha-Matti Huhtanen50:31
    25SWEIFK Moras OK (23)+22:18Simonas Krepsta48:56
    26FINLynx (30)+22:20Roman Ryapolov48:37
    27NORNTNUI (58)+24:34Lars Skjeset49:35
    28SWEOK Denseln (16)+24:38Erik Andersson49:42
    29SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (7)+24:39Niclas Jonasson49:47
    30FINTurun Suunnistajat (41)+24:41Kim Fagerudd51:20
    31SWEFK Friskus Varberg (17)+30:09Mikael Olofsson53:50
    32FINSK Pohjanthti (13)+30:13Teuvo Heimonen58:18
    33FINDelta 2 (27)+31:41Manne Suominen55:22
    34SWEOK Tisaren (43)+32:16Emil Lauri56:54
    35SWEOK Linne (54)+33:07Mats Troeng51:05
    36FINPargas IF (25)+34:15Mats Dahlen51:13
    37FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna (45)+35:38Jari Sillman52:28
    38FINEspoon Suunta (35)+36:54Matt Crane53:22
    39FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2 (44)+38:01Kristaps Jaudzems51:08
    40NORFredrikstad SK (122)+40:10Hvard Lucasen59:06
    41SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (210)+41:35Martin Johnsson1:01:19
    42NORWing OK (66)+43:08ystein Kvaal sterb51:42
    43SWELinkpings OK (57)+43:10Denis Steinemann52:16
    44NORHalden SK 2 (24)+43:13Marian Davidig51:05
    45SWESvedalens AIK (63)+43:15Scott Fraser56:25
    46FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (49)+45:56Matti Tyryl54:19
    47NORIL Tyrving (65)+46:49Audun Weltzien53:09
    48SWERonneby OK (532)+46:56Gustav Nsman55:47
    49FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima 2 (363)+47:01Jukka Pohjonen55:28
    50FINOK Orient (93)+47:02Esa Huttunen57:33
    51SWEUlricehamns OK (52)+47:28Erik hlund50:57
    52SWEPan-Kristianstad (34)+47:31Johan Modig48:26
    53FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (22)+47:40Vadim Tolstopyatov57:26
    54FINRastivarsat (74)+47:47Denis Glazunov55:22
    55FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (87)+47:51Simo Lindgren52:41
    56SWEHellas (38)+47:55Jan Prokzka52:58
    57SWEGteborg Majorna OK (15)+48:32Troels Nielsen59:35
    58FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (111)+48:48Aleksi Mattila55:55
    59SWETby OK (61)+48:50John Fredriksson55:35
    60SWEGvle OK (94)+50:14Erik Sisell57:34
    61FINKangasala SK (37)+50:16Petri Ikvalko54:38
    62FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (56)+50:28Mikko Heinmki56:27
    63SWEOK Linne 2 (126)+50:29Olof Borell56:30
    64NORHalden SK 3 (365)+54:13Andrei Zhuralev54:45
    65SWEStora Tuna IK 2 (153)+54:18Erik Sundberg58:50
    66SWEOK Roslagen (81)+55:06Andreas Kraas53:58
    67FINPaimion Rasti 2 (100)+55:40Antti Ryynnen1:00:39
    68SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (77)+55:43Andreas Kllming58:41
    69SWEOK Denseln 2 (113)+55:46Bjrn Karlsson1:00:53
    70SWEJrla IF OK (117)+56:57Jakob Jansson56:56
    71FINKalevan Rasti 2 (60)+58:29Jaakko Leppnen1:00:12
    72FINHyvinkn Rasti (147)+58:50Sampo Sillanp57:37
    73SWESders SOL-Tyres (59)+58:51Tomas Dlabaja52:57
    74FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (75)+1:00:56Jukka Miettinen52:10
    75AUTAustrian Army Team (310)+1:00:59Gernot Kerschbaumer53:02
    76SWEKils OK (137)+1:01:02Martin Ivarsson1:01:37
    77SWEOK Hllen (47)+1:02:43Peter berg50:20
    78SWEKFUM rebro OK (55)+1:02:45Per Sjgren1:05:54
    79FINTurun Metsnkvijt 4 (411)+1:02:46Edgars Bertuks57:29
    80SWEOK Skogsfalken (32)+1:02:48Jonas Pilblad50:18
    81FINPellon Ponsi (80)+1:02:57Hannu-Pekka Pukema58:44
    82SWEVsters SOK (107)+1:03:01Hkan Andersson55:16
    83FINOK77 (33)+1:03:06Jan Donner50:51
    84FINHauhon Sisu (95)+1:03:10Arttu Koskinen55:00
    85SWEIFK Ume (53)+1:04:27Jan Johansson1:02:57
    86SWEOK Triangeln (120)+1:04:30Markus Puusepp59:24
    87FINLappeen Riento (305)+1:04:47Jani Myllrinen52:39
    88FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (83)+1:05:41Seppo Mkinen56:03
    89FINMS Parma 2 (76)+1:05:43Pasi Tlkk56:09
    90FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (112)+1:05:48Janne Nurminen57:26
    91SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (104)+1:05:51Jacob Physant56:51
    92SWEHestra IF (194)+1:07:09Rikard Pentonen57:57
    93SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 2 (89)+1:07:12Elis Bengtsson55:08
    94FINKoo-Vee (159)+1:07:55Jarmo Mauriala58:41
    95RUSYarky Mir (96)+1:08:07Igor Klimov56:25
    96SWEOK Tyr (151)+1:08:10Johan Hellman55:48
    97NORstmarka OK (109)+1:08:17Erik Sagvolden59:49
    98FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (148)+1:08:22Tomi Vartiamki54:03
    99SWEKFUM rebro OK 2 (195)+1:09:53Jan Johansson58:33
    100FINEspoon Suunta 2 (82)+1:10:19Jussi Mkil58:06
    101SWEHagaby GoIF (171)+1:10:51Anders Lindeus54:12
    102FINHiisirasti 2 (97)+1:11:07Kari Sinikallas1:02:01
    103SWEJrflla OK (103)+1:12:46Tomas Jonsson56:10
    104FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (88)+1:12:47Mikko Piril1:00:23
    105SWELinkpings OK 2 (92)+1:12:47Henrik Eriksson57:06
    106SWETullinge SK (142)+1:12:50Bjrn Normark59:17
    107SWEVnersborgs SK (73)+1:12:53Robert Enbom1:03:56
    108FINSuunta Jyvskyl (62)+1:14:53Ossi Heikkil59:08
    109FINDelta 3 (69)+1:15:33Harri Laine1:13:56
    110FINNavi 2 (140)+1:15:41Teemu Laasanen58:51
    111FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (102)+1:18:14Jari Vlikorpi1:09:01
    112SUIUBOL (317)+1:18:23Florian Winkler1:07:36
    113SWEOK Tisaren 2 (134)+1:20:00Erik Wall1:04:26
    114SUIKapreolo (279)+1:20:35Lukas Schulthess1:01:02
    115SWENykpings OK (250)+1:20:42Mats Edengren1:09:08
    116FINJuvan Urheilijat (72)+1:20:46Tuomas Hapola1:09:12
    117FINRasti-Lukko (178)+1:22:25Saku Ylijoki1:13:58
    118FINKangasala SK 2 (304)+1:22:36Tuomas Fjllstrm1:10:45
    119FINSK Pohjanthti 4 (197)+1:22:44Ville Hyvnen59:12
    120SWESundsvalls OK (50)+1:23:02Martin Lundgren1:08:30
    121SWETumba-Mlarhjden OK (98)+1:23:06Mattias Allared59:06
    122NORRingerike OL (71)+1:23:28Geir Nilsen1:04:26
    123FINOK Orient 3 (161)+1:23:30Jari Johansson1:02:31
    124SWEOK Hammaren Sandviken (144)+1:23:32Lars Karlsson1:02:41
    125SWEIFK Gteborg 2 (68)+1:23:35Daniel Robertsson1:05:57
    126FINPargas IF 2 (115)+1:24:32Jussi Mkel1:05:39
    127FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (207)+1:24:43Harri Pyy1:12:32
    128SWEAlfta SA OK (101)+1:26:10Anders Hansson1:10:13
    129FINLapuan Virki 2 (105)+1:26:11Juuso Tuomaala1:00:42
    130FRAFrance CISM (616)+1:27:21Philippe Page1:02:17
    131FINMntsln Urheilijat (160)+1:27:40Markus Hannula1:06:29
    132FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima 3 (845)+1:29:35Jukka Aho1:01:52
    133SWEVsterbergslagens OL (84)+1:30:24Stefan Zingg58:38
    134NORNydalens SK 2 (249)+1:30:46Kaas Martin Waaler1:14:00
    135FINKuopion Suunnistajat (355)+1:33:27Timo Tuovinen58:22
    136FINValkeakosken Haka (91)+1:33:27Kari Hillo57:37
    137FINIF Femman (157)+1:33:29Anders Bckstrm1:04:56
    138SWENorbergs OK (259)+1:33:32Uffe Eriksson1:20:31
    139FINIF Brahe (145)+1:33:33Tommy Haglund1:02:19
    140RUSOrienta-Rost Moscow (329)+1:34:47Alexander Minakov54:33
    141ESTOK Plva Kobras (200)+1:34:52Alar Assor58:12
    142FINSiilin Rasti (158)+1:34:53Petri Vnnen59:40
    143SWEOK Orion 2 (346)+1:36:17Olausson Johan59:38
    144SWEJrla IF OK 2 (359)+1:37:38Dan Engberg57:31
    145FINVetelin Urheilijat (129)+1:37:46Juha Lassila1:09:08
    146FINRasti-Pielinen (173)+1:37:51Ari Niskanen1:12:59
    147SWEBoxholm-Mjlby OL (623)+1:37:54Erik Tengvall1:01:23
    148NORLten OL (264)+1:37:55Simen Smestad59:16
    149NORModum OL (640)+1:37:56Trond Cato Martinsen1:19:01
    150NOROSI - orientering (154)+1:37:57Lars Aurebekk1:01:20
    151FINIF land (118)+1:37:58Sderstrm Marcus1:01:22
    152SWEFK Friskus Varberg 2 (892)+1:38:03Erik Edespong1:07:42
    153NORSkien OK (282)+1:38:05yvind Hylleseth59:11
    154SWESders SOL-Tyres 2 (235)+1:38:22Nils Bjrke57:41
    155SWEHalmstad OK (110)+1:38:29Mikael Cassel1:10:26
    156FINOriveden Ponnistus (184)+1:38:33Jukka Jarva1:08:06
    157DENFarum-Tisvilde OK 2 (339)+1:39:19Yevhen Kandybey53:41
    158SWESkogshjortarna/Kullingshof (211)+1:39:44Martin Fredriksson1:03:18
    159FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (136)+1:39:55Pekka Huusari59:09
    160FINIt-Hmeen Rasti (155)+1:39:56Jukka Vyrynen1:13:12
    161LATIK AUSEKLIS (193)+1:39:59Aivars Mihailovs1:13:12
    162SWEOK Vilse 87 (119)+1:40:29Niklas Tjernlund1:11:48
    163FINPihkaniskat (229)+1:41:11Heikki Korhonen1:02:38
    164FINSuomusjrven Sisu (121)+1:41:13Sakari Parttimaa1:12:08
    165NORBaekkelagets SK 2 (224)+1:41:28Erik Paulsrud1:01:13
    166SWEHammarby IF OF (361)+1:41:51Lasse Gustavsson1:04:53
    167FINOK77 2 (209)+1:41:56Sami Isoherranen1:03:24
    168FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (273)+1:41:56Timo Salonen1:01:18
    169SWEForsa OK (189)+1:42:53Anders Trolin1:03:58
    170FINLynx 2 (357)+1:42:54Lauri Kleemola1:03:45
    171NORCentrum OK (124)+1:42:55Kai F Karoli1:06:50
    172SWEOK Alehof (568)+1:43:00Mattias Karlsson1:04:18
    173FINJoutsenon Kullervo (131)+1:45:11Pasi Poikonen1:03:53
    174FINRastikarhut (114)+1:45:20Vesa Mkel1:04:53
    175FINLaitilan Jyske (208)+1:45:26Jukka Suominen1:05:03
    176RUSVyborg-orientir (127)+1:45:29Aleksey Lahmanov57:46
    177SWEIF Thor (187)+1:45:35Fredrik Elwinger1:12:36
    178FINKalevan Rasti 7 (836)+1:45:49Tuomo Tompuri1:18:57
    179FINKeravan Urheilijat (79)+1:46:58Pauli Nieminen57:54
    180FINSaarijrven Pullistus (202)+1:47:04Kari Ristanen1:01:13
    181FINJuvan Urheilijat 2 (322)+1:49:36Kalle Tiitinen1:02:58
    182SWESkogslparna (116)+1:49:37Hkan Persson1:14:05
    183NORFredrikstad SK 2 (214)+1:49:40Martin Soukup1:01:14
    184FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 3 (234)+1:49:43Jari Holm1:04:12
    185FINSK Vuoksi (230)+1:49:44Jussi Ranki1:09:29
    186FINOK Botnia (179)+1:49:46Kristian backa1:13:28
    187FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (269)+1:49:48Ari-Pekka Mononen1:04:15
    188FINEspoon Suunta 3 (106)+1:50:35Mark Saunders1:05:05
    189SWERns OK (294)+1:50:39Jonas Eriksson1:05:36
    190FINMS Parma 3 (271)+1:51:56Jussi Leskinen1:05:01
    191SWEOK TOR Torshlla (1353)+1:53:25Nils Wistrand1:05:55
    192FINHyvinkn Ponteva (582)+1:57:06Tapani Siivonen1:02:52
    193SWETby OK 2 (227)+1:57:09Johan Libersson1:13:07
    194NORRAUMAR OL (533)+1:57:10Eivind Aardal1:01:49
    195FINPohjankyrn Rasti (350)+1:57:14Jussi Ojala1:03:39
    196FINVaajakosken Ter 3 (1205)+1:57:22Mika Rohula1:05:51
    197FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (150)+1:57:25Janne Nieminen1:08:32
    198FINRasti E4 (64)+1:57:26Tommi Kuronen1:06:45
    199FINPioneerirykmentti (185)+1:57:27Matti Peltola1:03:29
    200FINKalevan Rasti 3 (130)+1:57:30Petteri Vnnen57:46
    Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >