jukola.com

    Sippu-Jukola 2005, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 7. osuus vliaika 12,5 km

    1FINKalevan Rasti (1)7:29:10Thierry Gueorgiou1:11:03
    2NORHalden SK (2)+3:38Emil Wingstedt1:14:43
    3FINVehkalahden Veikot (5)+6:25Marc Lauenstein1:13:59
    4FINVaajakosken Ter (85)+6:27Jonne Lakanen1:13:50
    5SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna (6)+11:18Bernt Bjrnsgaard1:15:48
    6FINTurun Metsnkvijt (10)+12:23Mrten B. Bostrm1:13:00
    7SWEOK Ravinen (29)+12:27Carsten Jrgensen1:12:46
    8FINLapuan Virki (42)+13:10Juha Sorvisto1:13:10
    9SWELeksands OK (21)+13:30Kalle Dalin1:19:23
    10FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (18)+15:33Maxim Davidov1:11:10
    11NORKristiansand OK (4)+15:34Jrgen Rostrup1:11:30
    12DENFarum-Tisvilde OK (31)+15:51Jamie Stevenson1:11:36
    13SWEStora Tuna IK (40)+15:52Henrik Lfs1:11:22
    14FINDelta (3)+15:57Valentin Novikov1:10:18
    15FINPaimion Rasti (11)+15:58Francois Gonon1:11:50
    16FINHiisirasti (26)+15:59Michele Tavernaro1:11:50
    17SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (19)+16:22David Andersson1:12:02
    18FINMS Parma (28)+18:14Petteri Muukkonen1:11:40
    19NORBaekkelagets SK (12)+21:51Bjrnar Valstad1:14:27
    20FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima (70)+22:10Topi Anjala1:14:36
    21SWEIFK Liding SOK (36)+22:10Johan Nsman1:14:46
    22SWEIFK Gteborg (20)+23:18Fredrik Lwegren1:12:03
    23FINRajamen Rykmentti (14)+23:22Tuomas Tervo1:15:45
    24SWEIFK Moras OK (23)+23:23Simonas Krepsta1:12:15
    25FINLynx (30)+23:32Roman Ryapolov1:12:02
    26SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (7)+25:53Niclas Jonasson1:13:14
    27FINTurun Suunnistajat (41)+25:58Kim Fagerudd1:14:50
    28SWEOK Denseln (16)+26:32Erik Andersson1:13:50
    29NORNTNUI (58)+26:35Lars Skjeset1:13:51
    30SWEFK Friskus Varberg (17)+32:51Mikael Olofsson1:18:45
    31FINSK Pohjanthti (13)+32:52Teuvo Heimonen1:23:11
    32SWEOK Linne (54)+34:09Mats Troeng1:14:21
    33FINPargas IF (25)+35:10Mats Dahlen1:14:22
    34FINDelta 2 (27)+35:31Manne Suominen1:21:26
    35SWEOK Tisaren (43)+35:51Emil Lauri1:22:43
    36FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna (45)+38:37Jari Sillman1:17:41
    37FINEspoon Suunta (35)+39:26Matt Crane1:18:07
    38FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2 (44)+40:18Kristaps Jaudzems1:15:39
    39NORFredrikstad SK (122)+41:55Hvard Lucasen1:23:05
    40SWELinkpings OK (57)+44:16Denis Steinemann1:15:35
    41NORHalden SK 2 (24)+44:17Marian Davidig1:14:23
    42SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (210)+44:23Martin Johnsson1:26:21
    43NORWing OK (66)+46:09ystein Kvaal sterb1:16:57
    44SWESvedalens AIK (63)+46:24Scott Fraser1:21:48
    45SWEUlricehamns OK (52)+47:36Erik hlund1:13:19
    46NORIL Tyrving (65)+47:40Audun Weltzien1:16:14
    47SWEPan-Kristianstad (34)+47:54Johan Modig1:11:02
    48FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (87)+49:40Simo Lindgren1:16:44
    49FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (22)+49:46Vadim Tolstopyatov1:21:45
    50SWERonneby OK (532)+49:51Gustav Nsman1:20:56
    51SWEHellas (38)+50:30Jan Prokzka1:17:47
    52FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (49)+50:35Matti Tyryl1:21:12
    53FINOK Orient (93)+50:37Esa Huttunen1:23:21
    54FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima 2 (363)+50:38Jukka Pohjonen1:21:18
    55FINRastivarsat (74)+51:31Denis Glazunov1:21:20
    56FINKangasala SK (37)+53:44Petri Ikvalko1:20:19
    57SWEGteborg Majorna OK (15)+54:48Troels Nielsen1:28:05
    58FINNavi (46)+55:30Olli-Pekka Koistinen1:25:09
    59FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (56)+55:37Mikko Heinmki1:23:50
    60SWEOK Linne 2 (126)+55:42Olof Borell1:23:57
    61SWETby OK (61)+55:59John Fredriksson1:24:57
    62FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (111)+56:01Aleksi Mattila1:25:23
    63NORHalden SK 3 (365)+57:27Andrei Zhuralev1:20:13
    64SWEOK Roslagen (81)+57:29Andreas Kraas1:18:35
    65SWEGvle OK (94)+57:30Erik Sisell1:27:04
    66SWEStora Tuna IK 2 (153)+1:00:27Erik Sundberg1:27:13
    67SWESders SOL-Tyres (59)+1:00:59Tomas Dlabaja1:17:19
    68SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (77)+1:01:22Andreas Kllming1:26:34
    69SWEOK Denseln 2 (113)+1:01:26Bjrn Karlsson1:28:48
    70FINPaimion Rasti 2 (100)+1:02:14Antti Ryynnen1:29:28
    71AUTAustrian Army Team (310)+1:02:38Gernot Kerschbaumer1:16:55
    72FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (75)+1:03:14Jukka Miettinen1:16:42
    73SWEJrla IF OK (117)+1:03:21Jakob Jansson1:25:34
    74FINHyvinkn Rasti (147)+1:03:36Sampo Sillanp1:24:37
    75SWEKils OK (137)+1:03:43Martin Ivarsson1:26:32
    76FINKalevan Rasti 2 (60)+1:03:50Jaakko Leppnen1:27:47
    77SWEOK Skogsfalken (32)+1:04:44Jonas Pilblad1:14:28
    78SWEOK Hllen (47)+1:05:45Peter berg1:15:36
    79SWEKFUM rebro OK (55)+1:05:45Per Sjgren1:31:08
    80FINTurun Metsnkvijt 4 (411)+1:06:17Edgars Bertuks1:23:14
    81FINPellon Ponsi (80)+1:06:19Hannu-Pekka Pukema1:24:20
    82FINOK77 (33)+1:06:59Jan Donner1:16:57
    83FINLappeen Riento (305)+1:07:30Jani Myllrinen1:17:37
    84SWEVsters SOK (107)+1:07:37Hkan Andersson1:22:06
    85SWEIFK Ume (53)+1:09:44Jan Johansson1:30:28
    86FINHauhon Sisu (95)+1:09:47Arttu Koskinen1:23:51
    87SWEOK Triangeln (120)+1:10:04Markus Puusepp1:27:12
    88SWEOK Tyr (151)+1:10:27Johan Hellman1:20:19
    89FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (83)+1:10:53Seppo Mkinen1:23:29
    90NORstmarka OK (109)+1:11:09Erik Sagvolden1:24:55
    91FINMS Parma 2 (76)+1:11:27Pasi Tlkk1:24:07
    92FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (112)+1:11:37Janne Nurminen1:25:29
    93RUSYarky Mir (96)+1:11:40Igor Klimov1:22:12
    94FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (148)+1:11:44Tomi Vartiamki1:19:39
    95FINKoo-Vee (159)+1:12:25Jarmo Mauriala1:25:25
    96SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 2 (89)+1:13:06Elis Bengtsson1:23:16
    97SWEHestra IF (194)+1:13:12Rikard Pentonen1:26:15
    98FINEspoon Suunta 2 (82)+1:14:30Jussi Mkil1:24:31
    99SWEHagaby GoIF (171)+1:16:04Anders Lindeus1:21:39
    100SWEKFUM rebro OK 2 (195)+1:16:41Jan Johansson1:27:35
    101SWEJrflla OK (103)+1:16:55Tomas Jonsson1:22:33
    102SWELinkpings OK 2 (92)+1:16:58Henrik Eriksson1:23:31
    103SWETullinge SK (142)+1:16:58Bjrn Normark1:25:39
    104FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (88)+1:19:33Mikko Piril1:29:23
    105FINHiisirasti 2 (97)+1:20:00Kari Sinikallas1:33:08
    106FINDelta 3 (69)+1:21:59Harri Laine1:42:36
    107FINNavi 2 (140)+1:22:05Teemu Laasanen1:27:29
    108SWEVnersborgs SK (73)+1:24:29Robert Enbom1:37:46
    109SUIKapreolo (279)+1:24:46Lukas Schulthess1:27:27
    110SUIUBOL (317)+1:24:52Florian Winkler1:36:19
    111FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (102)+1:25:34Jari Vlikorpi1:38:35
    112SWEOK Tisaren 2 (134)+1:25:37Erik Wall1:32:17
    113FINSuunta Jyvskyl (62)+1:25:39Ossi Heikkil1:32:07
    114FINSK Pohjanthti 4 (197)+1:27:59Ville Hyvnen1:26:41
    115SWESundsvalls OK (50)+1:28:13Martin Lundgren1:35:55
    116FINRasti-Lukko (178)+1:28:19Saku Ylijoki1:42:06
    117SWETumba-Mlarhjden OK (98)+1:29:23Mattias Allared1:27:36
    118SWENykpings OK (250)+1:29:27Mats Edengren1:40:08
    119FINOK Orient 3 (161)+1:29:29Jari Johansson1:30:44
    120FINJuvan Urheilijat (72)+1:29:37Tuomas Hapola1:40:17
    121SWEIFK Gteborg 2 (68)+1:29:58Daniel Robertsson1:34:33
    122SWEOK Hammaren Sandviken (144)+1:29:59Lars Karlsson1:31:22
    123FINPargas IF 2 (115)+1:31:48Jussi Mkel1:35:09
    124SWEAlfta SA OK (101)+1:32:07Anders Hansson1:38:23
    125FRAFrance CISM (616)+1:33:53Philippe Page1:31:04
    126NORRingerike OL (71)+1:34:54Geir Nilsen1:38:06
    127FINLapuan Virki 2 (105)+1:35:16Juuso Tuomaala1:32:01
    128FINKangasala SK 2 (304)+1:35:16Tuomas Fjllstrm1:45:39
    129FINMntsln Urheilijat (160)+1:35:23Markus Hannula1:36:26
    130FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima 3 (845)+1:35:51Jukka Aho1:30:22
    131FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (207)+1:36:16Harri Pyy1:46:19
    132SWEVsterbergslagens OL (84)+1:37:12Stefan Zingg1:27:40
    133ESTOK Plva Kobras (200)+1:37:56Alar Assor1:23:30
    134FINValkeakosken Haka (91)+1:38:03Kari Hillo1:24:27
    135FINIF Femman (157)+1:38:06Anders Bckstrm1:31:46
    136FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (108)+1:38:06Esa Hongell1:27:36
    137RUSOrienta-Rost Moscow (329)+1:38:09Alexander Minakov1:20:09
    138SWENorbergs OK (259)+1:38:12Uffe Eriksson1:47:25
    139NORNydalens SK 2 (249)+1:38:22Kaas Martin Waaler1:43:50
    140FINSiilin Rasti (158)+1:38:28Petri Vnnen1:25:29
    141FINKuopion Suunnistajat (355)+1:39:44Timo Tuovinen1:26:53
    142DENFarum-Tisvilde OK 2 (339)+1:40:31Yevhen Kandybey1:17:07
    143FINIF Brahe (145)+1:40:33Tommy Haglund1:31:33
    144SWEOK Orion 2 (346)+1:42:01Olausson Johan1:27:35
    145NOROSI - orientering (154)+1:42:10Lars Aurebekk1:27:47
    146FINIF land (118)+1:42:25Sderstrm Marcus1:28:02
    147SWEBoxholm-Mjlby OL (623)+1:42:58Erik Tengvall1:28:41
    148NORSkien OK (282)+1:43:11yvind Hylleseth1:26:30
    149SWEJrla IF OK 2 (359)+1:43:30Dan Engberg1:25:36
    150FINVetelin Urheilijat (129)+1:43:39Juha Lassila1:37:14
    151NORLten OL (264)+1:43:57Simen Smestad1:27:32
    152LATIK AUSEKLIS (193)+1:44:48Aivars Mihailovs1:40:15
    153FINIt-Hmeen Rasti (155)+1:44:51Jukka Vyrynen1:40:21
    154FINRasti-Pielinen (173)+1:44:56Ari Niskanen1:42:18
    155SWEFK Friskus Varberg 2 (892)+1:45:25Erik Edespong1:37:18
    156SWEHalmstad OK (110)+1:45:27Mikael Cassel1:39:38
    157FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (136)+1:45:31Pekka Huusari1:26:58
    158SWESders SOL-Tyres 2 (235)+1:45:45Nils Bjrke1:27:18
    159NORCentrum OK (124)+1:46:58Kai F Karoli1:33:07
    160NORBaekkelagets SK 2 (224)+1:47:00Erik Paulsrud1:28:59
    161FINSuomusjrven Sisu (121)+1:47:33Sakari Parttimaa1:40:42
    162FINPihkaniskat (229)+1:47:34Heikki Korhonen1:31:14
    163FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (273)+1:47:35Timo Salonen1:29:11
    164FINOriveden Ponnistus (184)+1:48:03Jukka Jarva1:39:49
    165SWEForsa OK (189)+1:48:10Anders Trolin1:31:29
    166SWEHammarby IF OF (361)+1:49:04Lasse Gustavsson1:34:20
    167FINOK77 2 (209)+1:49:15Sami Isoherranen1:32:57
    168NORModum OL (640)+1:49:23Trond Cato Martinsen1:52:42
    169FINLynx 2 (357)+1:51:44Lauri Kleemola1:34:49
    170RUSVyborg-orientir (127)+1:51:49Aleksey Lahmanov1:26:19
    171SWESkogshjortarna/Kullingshof (211)+1:51:54Martin Fredriksson1:37:42
    172SWEIF Thor (187)+1:52:01Fredrik Elwinger1:41:15
    173SWEOK Alehof (568)+1:52:08Mattias Karlsson1:35:40
    174FINJoutsenon Kullervo (131)+1:52:55Pasi Poikonen1:33:51
    175FINRastikarhut (114)+1:53:58Vesa Mkel1:35:45
    176FINKeravan Urheilijat (79)+1:54:03Pauli Nieminen1:27:13
    177FINSaarijrven Pullistus (202)+1:54:05Kari Ristanen1:30:28
    178FINLaitilan Jyske (208)+1:54:42Jukka Suominen1:36:33
    179FINJuvan Urheilijat 2 (322)+1:54:47Kalle Tiitinen1:30:23
    180SWESkogslparna (116)+1:54:48Hkan Persson1:41:30
    181FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 3 (234)+1:54:49Jari Holm1:31:32
    182NORFredrikstad SK 2 (214)+1:54:49Martin Soukup1:28:38
    183SWEOK Vilse 87 (119)+1:55:08Niklas Tjernlund1:48:42
    184FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (269)+1:55:33Ari-Pekka Mononen1:32:14
    185FINKalevan Rasti 7 (836)+1:56:46Tuomo Tompuri1:52:07
    186SWERns OK (294)+1:58:43Jonas Eriksson1:35:54
    187SWEOK TOR Torshlla (1353)+1:58:44Nils Wistrand1:33:28
    188FINOK Botnia (179)+2:00:05Kristian backa1:46:01
    189FINMS Parma 3 (271)+2:00:08Jussi Leskinen1:35:27
    190PORPortuguese Military Team (1352)+2:01:11Elisio Roque1:31:57
    191GERMTK Bad Harzburg (483)+2:01:13Patrick Hofmeister1:26:57
    192FINKalevan Rasti 3 (130)+2:01:50Petteri Vnnen1:24:20
    193NORRAUMAR OL (533)+2:03:02Eivind Aardal1:29:54
    194SWEDalaportens OL (149)+2:03:03Johan Silvemark1:33:25
    195FINHyvinkn Ponteva (582)+2:03:05Tapani Siivonen1:31:04
    196FINPohjankyrn Rasti (350)+2:03:07Jussi Ojala1:31:46
    197FINSK Vuoksi (230)+2:03:08Jussi Ranki1:45:07
    198FINPioneerirykmentti (185)+2:03:10Matti Peltola1:31:26
    199FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (314)+2:03:11Jouni Siltakorpi1:31:04
    200FINEspoon Suunta 3 (106)+2:03:13Mark Saunders1:39:57
    201SWEKlyftamo/Istrum (341)+2:05:39Mathias Hggblom1:26:11
    202SWETby OK 2 (227)+2:05:52Johan Libersson1:44:04
    203FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (150)+2:06:38Janne Nieminen1:39:58
    204FINVaajakosken Ter 3 (1205)+2:07:14Mika Rohula1:37:57
    205SWEIFK Enskede (296)+2:08:19Lars Hjulstrm1:34:46
    206LATOK Purva Bridejs (275)+2:08:24Toms Veits1:27:00
    207SWEOK Hllen 3 (192)+2:08:27Simon Leroy1:35:41
    208SWETullinge SK 2 (301)+2:08:28Mats Fryxell1:29:21
    209FINRasti E4 (64)+2:08:56Tommi Kuronen1:40:30
    210SWEKalmar OK (371)+2:09:47Erik Winge1:36:38
    211SWEMidlva OK (201)+2:09:58Pr Westerlund1:40:03
    212NOROL Trollelg (181)+2:10:13Dag Ove Tinmannsvik1:44:26
    213SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (999)+2:10:24Lars Johansson1:28:59
    214FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (221)+2:10:39Mikko Lehto1:41:15
    215FINLappeen Riento 3 (465)+2:10:43Mikko Mutka1:38:22
    216SWEIK Trenne (278)+2:11:14Mattias Carlsson1:30:34
    217LATOK KAPA (807)+2:11:23Janis Peilans1:33:15
    218LATOK Saldus (891)+2:12:02Ivars Valtass1:33:09
    219FINNrpes OK (256)+2:12:20Patrik Backlund1:39:02
    220FINYlivieskan Kuula (213)+2:12:58Markku Isokoski1:34:25
    221FINOlavin Rasti (517)+2:13:05Tuomas Huttunen1:29:23
    222FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (228)+2:13:39Tuomo Kauppinen1:34:51
    223FINLammin Ski (254)+2:13:43Markku Huostila1:34:50
    224SWEPan-Kristianstad 2 (1342)+2:13:51Ola Nyberg1:34:43
    225ESTJOKA (276)+2:13:53Kristjan Trossmann1:29:47
    226NORIF Sturla (323)+2:14:23Bjorn Verde Thon1:48:49
    227FINLynx 3 (241)+2:14:35Pekka Pajuoja1:42:47
    228SWEOK Kre (205)+2:14:59Olof Halvarson1:56:39
    229FINRastivarsat 2 (198)+2:15:19Petri Juurinen1:40:58
    230SWEOK Nolaskogsarna (175)+2:15:26Mattias Nystrm1:31:06
    231FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (746)+2:15:43Jukka Kyhrinen1:34:09
    232SWEOK Kolmrden (146)+2:15:48Christer Casselsj1:42:34
    233FINOK Raseborg (231)+2:16:07Andreas Sjholm1:33:31
    234FINMolvania (334)+2:16:11Arvid Muhonen1:34:40
    235ESTOK ILVES (232)+2:16:26Jaak Teppan1:34:10
    236FINKyrs-Rasti (268)+2:17:07Ilkka Tuomisto1:33:27
    237FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (257)+2:17:10Jarmo Launonen1:36:47
    238RUSINUS (262)+2:17:11Vasilij Kurotchkin1:36:26
    239FINKouvolan Rasti-72 (671)+2:19:14Tapani Bragge1:43:45
    240FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (261)+2:19:17Matti Karvonen1:37:45
    241NOROK Skeidi (293)+2:19:19yvind Flaatten1:35:05
    242SWE10-6-6 (984)+2:19:28Hkan Eriksson1:44:50
    243FINDelta 8 (143)+2:19:36Erkka Mehtl1:39:05
    244FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (166)+2:19:39Pekka Juvakka1:28:11
    245FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (128)+2:20:33Markku Joensuu1:46:24
    246FINSuunta-Sepot (172)+2:21:26Ville Mkel1:29:10
    247FINRastivarsat 4 (226)+2:21:45Hannu Laiho1:27:31
    248FINKoo-Vee 2 (285)+2:21:57Juuso Pimi1:33:41
    249FINNastolan Ter (327)+2:21:58Pasi Koistinen1:35:59
    250FINhtrin Urheilijat (291)+2:22:55Markku Autio1:31:30
    251SWEIF Hagen (203)+2:23:10Andereas Aronsson1:47:55
    252FINPijt-Rasti (180)+2:24:18Juha Villa1:31:22
    253FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat (188)+2:24:54Jussi Jokinen1:45:17
    254FINHauhon Sisu 2 (286)+2:25:50Jaakko Liukkala1:42:18
    255FINTurun Suunnistajat 4 (307)+2:26:02Marko Virta1:44:45
    256SWEOK Roslagen 2 (222)+2:26:36Mihkel Jrveoja1:35:57
    257ESTVrska OK Peko (223)+2:26:40Paavo Rigas1:39:46
    258SWELunds OK (418)+2:26:52Andreas Eriksson1:45:23
    259SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (191)+2:26:54Stefan Karlsson1:45:10
    260FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (252)+2:27:18Mikko Kero1:44:57
    261FINIF Brahe 2 (332)+2:27:40Jon Sjholm1:45:51
    262FINEspoon Suunta 4 (340)+2:28:23Mikko Pussinen1:37:37
    263NORAsker SK (176)+2:28:50Erling Sommerfelt1:45:44
    264RUSNorthern Wind (196)+2:29:27Leonid Mytinskiy1:31:40
    265FINRasti-Nokia (328)+2:29:29Petteri Vigren1:37:47
    266FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (204)+2:29:30Tero Ojala1:35:31
    267SWEJnkpings OK (345)+2:29:31Christoffer Lilja1:38:46
    268SWEOK sterker (253)+2:29:40Tobias Svensson1:35:14
    269SWEKping-Kolsva OK (349)+2:29:45Michael Wickstrm1:42:58
    270NOROppsal IF (199)+2:30:33Lars Granum1:31:56
    271NORIL Tyrving 2 (270)+2:32:23Frode Konst1:49:19
    272FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (125)+2:32:30Tim Kankfelt1:57:59
    273FINRasti-Hyry (303)+2:32:34Veli-Matti Lhdesmki1:46:27
    274SWEMariestads FK (186)+2:33:20Karl-Johan Bernhard1:34:35
    275SWEOK lgen (233)+2:33:25Fredrik Ekstrm1:29:34
    276FINKymin Suunnistajat (67)+2:36:31Teuvo Tyryl1:36:12
    277SWEVsters SOK 2 (508)+2:36:37Daniel Johannesson1:28:30
    278FINTarpian Suunta (439)+2:38:26Matti Olli1:33:49
    279SWELinkpings OK 3 (352)+2:39:09Erik Backtemann1:44:47
    280SWEOK Gisle (138)+2:39:19Tobias Wahlgren1:33:40
    281FINOulaisten Huima (397)+2:39:55Rolf Helander1:35:36
    282FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (457)+2:39:57Kalle Hollmen1:36:48
    283FINIF Femman 3 (220)+2:40:01Anders Vestergrd1:50:32
    284FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (245)+2:40:18Vesa Varis1:42:25
    285FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (237)+2:40:21Mika Summanen1:42:25
    286FINPellon Ponsi 2 (668)+2:40:30Antti Ekonoja1:37:42
    287FINKalevan Rasti 5 (169)+2:40:32Mikko Auvinen1:36:26
    288FRANOSE (452)+2:40:46Guillaume Manissolle1:46:45
    289FINEspoon Suunta 5 (272)+2:40:47Sami Louekari1:25:52
    290FINRasti-Jussit (472)+2:40:48Antti Korkeakangas1:49:39
    291FINRasti E4 2 (162)+2:41:06Juho Rossi1:46:48
    292FINKangasala SK 3 (277)+2:41:18Tuomas Fjllstrm2:01:29
    293FINKangasniemen Kalske (376)+2:41:55Jyri Tiihonen1:58:47
    294FINKeuruun Kisailijat (167)+2:42:38Janne Virkki1:42:46
    295FINHiiltomiehet (1307)+2:42:45Sami Pietil1:36:05
    296FINPaimion Rasti 3 (251)+2:42:48Jarno Paavola1:39:03
    297SWEOK sterker 2 (832)+2:42:50Henrik Trnqvist1:34:04
    298FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (428)+2:43:08Kai-Asser Skog1:38:59
    299NORLierbygda OL (388)+2:43:31F. Hansen Kim1:25:39
    300FINVerttuun Namika (409)+2:44:05Jukka Kangasniemi1:49:31
    301SWEEnen Orienteringsklubb (358)+2:44:06Martins Lismanis1:50:21
    302FINJalasjrven Jalas (274)+2:44:43Juhani Leppl1:37:52
    303FINKuhmon Peurat (244)+2:44:46Mika Kinnunen1:37:20
    304SWERehns BK 2 (338)+2:44:48Kjell Winblad2:01:10
    305FINEtel-Kymen Suunnistajat (391)+2:44:51Kimmo Laine1:48:27
    306RUSYarky Mir 2 (347)+2:45:57Aleksey Lisenkov1:41:41
    307ESTRakvere OK (342)+2:46:12Erki Kriks1:51:09
    308FINKalevan Rasti 4 (225)+2:48:28Rauno Asikainen1:43:54
    309FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (255)+2:48:30Samuli Salo1:50:32
    310FINAkilles OK (421)+2:48:41Roger Olenius1:53:10
    311FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 4 (592)+2:48:43Antero Salojrvi1:50:01
    312FINViestirykmentti (544)+2:48:49Mika Kantola1:43:25
    313FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (299)+2:49:51Jorma Nissil1:25:59
    314SWEFinspngs SOK (524)+2:51:16Olle Larsson1:47:50
    315FINIisu (242)+2:51:34Pasi Karjalainen1:56:25
    316FINHiisirasti 4 (406)+2:51:36Risto Lehtonen1:52:03
    317FINRanuan Peura (292)+2:51:57Kimmo Mtt1:41:01
    318FINMalax IF (218)+2:52:00Tommy Lfroth1:37:54
    319SWEDalaportens OL 2 (1046)+2:52:30Anders lvegran1:43:19
    320SWEKFUM rebro OK 3 (379)+2:52:31Mats Carlberg1:44:49
    321FINJrvenpn Palo (499)+2:52:34Pauli Rautanen1:42:59
    322SWEStigmnnenEmmaboda Verda (1346)+2:55:30Jakob Bengtsson1:38:04
    323FINPitjnmen Tarmo (374)+2:55:31Tero Rnk1:42:54
    324FINUrjalan Urheilijat (521)+2:56:00Jari Maunuksela1:37:26
    325FINLuumen Rasti (522)+2:56:19Erkki Pokela1:48:25
    326FINMustalammen Pallo (258)+2:56:29Pekka Saalasti1:50:59
    327FINUtin Jkrirykmentti (1318)+2:56:31Vesa Volanen1:45:49
    328FINRastivarsat 5 (366)+2:57:25Hannu Heinil1:40:18
    329FINRasti-Lukko 2 (464)+2:57:45Pirkka Annila1:47:06
    330FINLnsi-Uudenmaan Suunnistaja (265)+2:57:58Jyri Sugak1:50:05
    331SWESkattkrrs IF (898)+2:58:16Per Fredberg1:33:14
    332NORFossumGrane (168)+2:58:41Jan Arild Johnsen1:54:31
    333FINImatran Passipojat (423)+2:58:49Jari Kapanen1:39:14
    334FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (280)+2:58:55Miikka Myllymki1:42:40
    335FINRasti 88 (170)+2:58:57Petri Hiukka1:50:52
    336NOROTO (217)+2:59:06Brd Smestad1:28:48
    337SWEVsby OK (364)+2:59:21Bjrn Jansson1:55:35
    338BULBulgaria Military Team (703)+2:59:37Todor Pedev1:51:44
    339FINAlatornion Pirkat (337)+2:59:40Jukka Kantomaa1:48:01
    340FINSonkajrven Pahka (177)+2:59:53Jarmo Kmrinen1:45:45
    341FINTuupovaaran Sepot (415)+2:59:55Hannu Haaranen1:50:19
    342FINTurengin Sarastus (383)+3:00:19Jyrki Kopra1:42:40
    343SWEIFK Gteborg 3 (393)+3:00:25Kalle Pettersson1:34:54
    344FINKarkki-Rasti (466)+3:00:43Mikko Lindroth1:50:22
    345RUSOK Gulfstream 2 (988)+3:01:18Sergey Yakor1:44:34
    346FINKoskenkorvan Suunta (412)+3:01:23Timo Leppkorpi1:31:12
    347SWERonneby OK 2 (574)+3:01:29Erik Heinemark1:55:57
    348FINSyneisen Salpa (553)+3:01:30Paavo Hiltunen2:01:57
    349SWEBromma-Vllingby SOK (336)+3:01:32Jan Hollbeck1:32:11
    350FINAsikkalan Raikas (313)+3:01:34Teemu Paananen1:36:25
    351FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (356)+3:01:34Juha Kuuluvainen1:40:56
    352FRAco-news.com (784)+3:01:58Selves Thibault Banon1:48:51
    353SWEOK Denseln 3 (284)+3:02:02Christer Nilsson1:54:58
    354USATeam AttackPoint (731)+3:02:33Vladimir Gusiatnikov1:38:29
    355FINSuomussalmen Rasti (315)+3:02:34Eero Visnen1:40:38
    356ESPSpanish Military Team (760)+3:02:34Laurent Laine2:01:14
    357FINDelta 9 (573)+3:02:46Risto Huuhtanen1:54:30
    358FINRaisu Lumous (385)+3:03:06Hannu Parikka1:53:35
    359NORSandefjord OK (588)+3:03:16Thomas Blix1:54:01
    360FINRasti-Pielinen 2 (562)+3:03:19Pekka Hiltunen1:39:11
    361ESTOK M.A.R.U (413)+3:03:25Mati Preitof1:47:31
    362FINRasti-Perni (542)+3:03:45Jyrki Ketonen1:50:02
    363FINRastikarhut 4 (333)+3:04:08Riku Koivusalo1:44:10
    364SWEVallentuna /sseby OL (399)+3:04:10Kent Lundvall1:59:55
    365FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (538)+3:04:28Mikko Koivisto1:40:03
    366FINPaimion Rasti 4 (386)+3:04:28Toni Tuominen1:47:23
    367DENDanish Military National Te (437)+3:04:56Jensen Jes Mose1:41:01
    368FINJMFC (470)+3:05:13Jukka Elomaa1:44:06
    369FINMntsln Urheilijat 2 (1152)+3:05:15Jouko Mkinen1:46:34
    370FINNostars (498)+3:05:42Timo Hnninen2:07:41
    371NORWing OK 2 (298)+3:06:15Harald Frdedal1:52:07
    372NOROL Trollelg 2 (497)+3:06:30Christian Bakkhaug1:46:20
    373SWESderhamns OK (324)+3:07:25Jonas Sundberg1:55:03
    374SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 4 (473)+3:08:39Tore Eklund1:53:06
    375FINLaihian Luja (370)+3:09:14Jarkko Rajala1:54:35
    376FINPlkneen Lukko (302)+3:09:32Hannu Kortetjrvi1:38:07
    377FINNivalan Urheilijat (378)+3:10:33Juha Nuolioja1:54:21
    378SWElvsby IF (410)+3:11:00Sture Norn1:41:07
    379FINJoutsenon Kullervo 3 (419)+3:11:12Markku Pietikinen1:46:50
    380FINOK Orient 4 (595)+3:11:31Hans Eriksson1:39:10
    381SWEOK Milan Nora (534)+3:11:36Oskar Jacobsson2:01:54
    382FINSavon Suunta (451)+3:11:45Antti Salopuro1:57:28
    383FINSuunta Jurva (295)+3:11:45Hannu Tamminen1:47:44
    384LATVIGA (502)+3:12:50Kojalovics Kaspars1:58:34
    385ESTOKH (485)+3:13:04Jyrjo Lokk1:43:08
    386FINJuvan Tili Oy (407)+3:13:05Vesa Takaoja1:43:06
    387NORBysen IL (429)+3:16:22Kjell Maroni2:01:48
    388FINKontiolahden Urheilijat (308)+3:16:54Heikki Risnen2:04:49
    389FINNavi 7 (565)+3:17:00Janne Tuhkalainen1:57:00
    390ESTOK ILVES 2 (489)+3:17:01Siim Valgevli1:55:38
    391FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot (325)+3:17:05Antti Lamminp1:44:02
    392SWEK 3 IF (424)+3:17:45James Hedin2:00:22
    393FINOK Botnia 2 (247)+3:17:53Leif Nyman1:39:26
    394FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (527)+3:17:57Pentti Malinen1:54:07
    395LATBriksnis (326)+3:17:59Maris Ozolins1:58:32
    396SWETierps SOK (496)+3:18:18Jonas Pettersson1:50:24
    397FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (490)+3:18:24Taito Jeskanen1:40:48
    398FINKoskelankyln Riento (321)+3:18:30Tuomas Ronkainen1:52:25
    399FINPijt-Rasti 2 (354)+3:18:35Esko Jussila1:45:35
    400FINRasti-Jyry (724)+3:18:55Atte Honkonen1:35:47
    401FINMaarian Mahti (236)+3:19:01Jari Jaakkola1:36:05
    402FINTurun NMKY (369)+3:19:01Antti Puro1:35:40
    403FINTurun Metsnkvijt 6 (795)+3:19:14Markku Ritanotko1:57:55
    404NEDNMOLT (670)+3:19:57Clemens Roos1:36:04
    405FINRajamen Rykmentti 4 (335)+3:20:18Jouni Oikarinen1:57:34
    406SWEHrlvs IF (248)+3:20:18Niklas Nilsson1:49:44
    407FINEliaksen Eksyjt (513)+3:20:20Lasse Kallio1:46:40
    408FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (377)+3:20:24Anders Ingman2:00:28
    409FINNavi 9 (1168)+3:20:35Antti Karjalainen1:38:07
    410FINMS Parma 8 (453)+3:21:14Petri Rekunen1:39:43
    411FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima 4 (899)+3:21:14Heikki Siivari1:39:36
    412FINPikku Hukat (586)+3:21:18Marcus Bomberg1:37:15
    413FINAnjalan Liitto (300)+3:21:22Janne Jokiranta1:56:01
    414SWEGoIF Tjalve (737)+3:21:32Tommy Eriksson1:55:35
    415FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 2 (512)+3:21:33Jari Lahtinen1:55:59
    416FINFiskarin Urheilijat -47 (403)+3:22:27Gatis Caics1:29:05
    417SWEKFUM rebro OK 4 (1011)+3:23:21Gustav Groth1:54:08
    418FINHiihtoliiton Coachit (351)+3:23:25Petri Teittinen1:38:39
    419NORIndre stfold OK (401)+3:23:34Simen Graff1:53:54
    420SWEKunglvs OK (851)+3:23:55Martin Ekdala1:59:35
    421FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti (500)+3:23:59Risto Mttnen1:41:15
    422FINHimangan Urheilijat (1162)+3:24:05Jussi Viitasaari1:39:44
    423FINKorven Honka (353)+3:24:07petteri pyyhti2:09:21
    424SUIOLG Biel (281)+3:24:13Andi Erb1:31:41
    425FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (662)+3:24:21Janne Apiainen1:40:22
    426FINPerhon Kiri (438)+3:24:26Raine Kivel1:34:38
    427FINAffectoGenimap (482)+3:24:26Mika Hirvonmki1:47:00
    428FINIK Falken (183)+3:25:15Stefan Stubb1:42:11
    429FINRastihaukat (596)+3:25:25kai Tattari1:54:40
    430FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (405)+3:25:35Aki Aikio1:53:31
    431FINYlivieskan Kuula 2 (416)+3:25:35Markku Jylkk2:01:39
    432NORIL Gneist (246)+3:25:39Tom Johannesen1:53:17
    433SWEEskilstunafors OL (983)+3:26:18Thomas Liss1:55:21
    434FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (306)+3:26:20Ismo Paukku1:56:55
    435FINLaitasaaren Veto (564)+3:26:21Janne Raitio1:55:13
    436FINKuortaneen Kunto (478)+3:26:36Jorma Yli-Kaatiala1:54:18
    437SWETurebergs IF (519)+3:26:54Sven-Anders Olsson2:12:34
    438FINIK Kronan (480)+3:27:23Stefan Storvall1:37:24
    439FINSaloisten Reipas (602)+3:27:29Sami Karvonen1:44:10
    440FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (510)+3:27:30Mikko Leminen1:48:35
    441SWERotebro Is (561)+3:27:31Johan Lagerstrand1:55:14
    442ESTOK Orvand (947)+3:27:42Maido Kaljur1:44:53
    443FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 (414)+3:27:54Jukka Laine1:49:30
    444SWEFK Finn (486)+3:27:55Martin Andersson1:48:51
    445FINKeravan Urheilijat 4 (387)+3:28:49Esa Jmsen1:43:40
    446FINNCS Sport (1308)+3:29:14Pasi Heino1:47:06
    447TURTurkish Military Team (821)+3:29:31Irfan Balaban1:45:54
    448LATOK Purva Bridejs 2 (598)+3:30:17Raimonds Spulle1:32:53
    449FINLynx 4 (530)+3:30:26Tom Asklf1:32:59
    450FINAlajrven Ankkurit (389)+3:32:06Juha Latvala1:42:08
    451SUIUBOL 2 (913)+3:32:15Kokka Kaluostani1:38:18
    452FINRasTiimi (368)+3:32:19Tapani Keskitalo1:38:36
    453FINViitasaaren Suunta (1029)+3:32:20Seppo Kaiponen1:46:50
    454FINValkealan Kajo (566)+3:32:28Jaakko Niemi1:45:00
    455FINSavon Rasti (456)+3:32:31Ilkka Kohvakka1:44:54
    456FINXYZ (504)+3:32:35Markus Juvala1:40:21
    457NORNTNUI 4 (677)+3:32:36Alessandro Spezialetti1:51:17
    458FINKeravan Urheilijat 3 (266)+3:32:46Markku Heinonen1:49:17
    459FINIisalmen Visa (535)+3:32:57Jari Kaarakainen1:50:13
    460FINOulunsalon Vasama (440)+3:33:11Jarmo Maaninka1:38:58
    461NORBul-Troms (215)+3:33:13Roger Fagerheim1:49:57
    462FINYlmaan Pyrkijt (395)+3:33:13Panu Karhu1:40:39
    463FINHyvinkn Rasti 3 (1064)+3:33:17Juha-Antti Sorsa1:39:52
    464FINOulun Tarmo (312)+3:33:19Pasi Nikula1:49:33
    465FINRastikarhut 7 (884)+3:33:41Joel Ahola1:36:12
    466ESTOK Plva Kobras 2 (989)+3:33:42Kaarel Kork1:40:10
    467FINTarpian Suunta 3 (742)+3:34:19Juha Bck1:50:53
    468SWETumba-Mlarhjden OK 2 (492)+3:35:09Hkan Edman1:42:12
    469FINSK Vuoksi 2 (587)+3:35:11Veikko Kovanen1:39:06
    470FINMesikmmenet (426)+3:35:17Jorma Saarinen1:41:00
    471FINLappeen Riento 2 (1166)+3:35:38Tomi Lankinen1:42:03
    472FINYljrven Urheilijat (425)+3:36:07Pentti Mennen1:49:56
    473FINRasti-Kurikka 4 (529)+3:36:16Jarkko Lehtiniemi1:52:37
    474SWETullinge SK 4 (1023)+3:36:211:43:09
    475FINVakka-Rasti (528)+3:37:08Juha Hemmil1:53:34
    476ESTRAE ROK (443)+3:37:14Heigo Pld2:02:14
    477SWESkogshjortarna/Kullingshof 2 (422)+3:37:44Olof Svensson1:52:24
    478FINSuomusjrven Sisu 3 (829)+3:38:12Jarkko Sainio1:59:44
    479FINTapanilan Tarmo (559)+3:38:25Julius Ptashekas1:32:40
    480FINEnonkosken Urheilijat (1149)+3:39:02Ilkka Heiskanen1:38:18
    481FINLapuan Virki 3 (1121)+3:39:44Timo Liinamaa1:41:55
    482FINMiehikkln Vilkas (481)+3:39:56Joonas Notkola1:56:08
    483SWEOK Tisaren 3 (348)+3:40:08Johan Jonsson1:50:30
    484SWEHellas 2 (688)+3:40:11Johan Balk2:14:57
    485FINKainuun Sinitakit (1246)+3:41:24Huttunen Pekka1:49:05
    486FINOriveden Ponnistus 2 (633)+3:42:01Matti Kinnunen1:56:32
    487FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (503)+3:42:21Arto Helovuo1:57:24
    488FINSodankyln Varuskunnan Urhe (330)+3:42:29Matti Kivel2:11:40
    489FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 4 (444)+3:42:35Niklas Majander1:58:44
    490SWERns OK 2 (650)+3:42:51Peder Karlsson1:49:41
    491FINValkeakosken Haka 3 (441)+3:43:13Matti Sappinen1:53:24
    492FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (343)+3:43:13Juha Tiainen1:59:47
    493FINLnsi-Lavian Loiske (433)+3:43:51Juhani Rberg1:52:40
    494NOROSI - orientering 2 (575)+3:44:11Bjrn Grinde1:42:41
    495FINHukka Suunta (461)+3:44:14Matti Salmi2:10:33
    496FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (736)+3:44:21Juha Palo2:05:06
    497FINHelsingin Painesili Oy (501)+3:44:45Erko unapuu1:59:50
    498FINLauttakyln Luja (1102)+3:45:53Jukka Keskitalo2:11:13
    499FINPargas IF 3 (190)+3:46:32Rainer Rbb1:29:20
    500FINKuusamon Er-Veikot 2 (726)+3:47:17Kysti Mtt1:48:39
    501FINKiimingin Urheilijat (563)+3:47:18Mikko Palosaari1:50:31
    502FINNMP Roamers (601)+3:47:45Pekka Viikari2:02:28
    503GBRJesus Orienteering Club (862)+3:48:12David Currie1:41:33
    504FINOC Toffee (654)+3:48:57Sami Mkinen2:04:12
    505FINOnni ja Oikaisijat (1332)+3:49:08Heikki Kettunen1:39:18
    506ESTHiiumaa OK (381)+3:49:10Toomas Mast1:39:29
    507ESTOK Kape (545)+3:49:13Meelis Zimmermann1:49:01
    508RUSKuzmolovo 110 (402)+3:50:05Andrey Ivanov1:46:34
    509FINRasti-Kurikka 5 (581)+3:50:21Juhani Heittola1:51:07
    510FINKyrs-Rasti 2 (1155)+3:50:26Seppo Tuomisto1:56:57
    511FINRauhansalot (1301)+3:50:27Timo Rauhansalo1:48:19
    512FINOK Terjrv (551)+3:50:28Henrik Nygrd1:50:00
    513FINMaanmittauslaitos Tre (488)+3:50:52Esa Kuukka1:52:17
    514FINRasti-Jussit 2 (1209)+3:50:52Ari Lemponen1:54:24
    515FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (589)+3:51:17Asko Mtt1:57:40
    516SWEOK Nackhe (283)+3:52:27Markus Nilsson1:49:37
    517FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (479)+3:52:28Pekka Turtola1:57:23
    518FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (525)+3:52:35Lasse Myllyaho1:49:36
    519FINSuomusjrven Sisu 2 (462)+3:52:46Rami Heikkonen1:46:48
    520NORNTNUI 3 (740)+3:53:011:52:04
    521FINRaja- ja Merivartiokoulu (446)+3:53:06Jyrki Kalenius1:58:53
    522FINAkilles OK 2 (628)+3:53:46Mats Hgstrm2:10:16
    523FINDelta 4 (372)+3:54:29Teemu Kemppainen2:04:42
    524SWEAlmby IK (132)+3:54:30Per Hstlund1:37:07
    525FINSK Pohjanthti 5 (373)+3:55:39Jani Nummi2:11:10
    526FINLemin Eskot (597)+3:55:42Jari Parviainen1:57:18
    527SWEGamleby OK (555)+3:55:46Andreas Johansson1:49:51
    528FINHirvensalon Heitto (536)+3:57:22Heikki Koskinen2:00:59
    529FINVirtain-Ruoveden Suunnistaj (1081)+3:57:34Erkki Siitonen1:57:56
    530FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (606)+3:57:40Mikko Lehti1:53:53
    531FINRasti-Nokia 2 (511)+3:58:02Ari Hanttu1:52:51
    532FINLeppvaaran Sisu (552)+3:58:21Kimmo Lomperi2:09:31
    533FINPihkaniskat 4 (615)+3:58:36Eino Tiittanen1:59:17
    534FINKoneen Kerho (692)+3:58:37Sami Hltt1:47:07
    535FINIF Minken (384)+3:58:59Markus Nyholm1:51:22
    536FINSK Vuoksi 3 (643)+3:59:12Jukka Nenonen2:03:08
    537FINHyvinkn Rasti 4 (458)+3:59:33Jouni Nissinen1:51:01
    538FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (556)+3:59:33Aki Kallio1:59:04
    539FINKoo-Vee 5 (732)+4:00:03Mikko Annila2:05:43
    540FINKauhajoen Karhu (471)+4:00:13Veikko Rantamki1:40:21
    541ESTLSF Pronoking Team (980)+4:00:21Eduard Pukkonen1:39:55
    542FINEpiln Esa (460)+4:00:22Ola Ritala1:39:51
    543LAT30draugi.lv (775)+4:00:22Andris Klepers1:43:06
    544FINRastinkiertjt (770)+4:00:27Petri Juutinen1:52:04
    545FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 5 (1146)+4:00:45Ari Lampinen1:38:42
    546FINIisalmen Visa 2 (1199)+4:00:59Harri Hujanen2:01:47
    547FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (1186)+4:01:01Harri Korkka1:52:37
    548FINKarkki-Rasti 2 (802)+4:01:06Juha Eronen1:49:00
    549FINTipsy Titans (722)+4:01:16Istvan Szanto1:40:33
    550FINMS Parma 7 (531)+4:01:30Janne Peltola2:03:32
    551FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (958)+4:01:33Hannu Tanninen1:56:36
    552CROCroatia MT (788)+4:01:50Branko Crljenica1:40:50
    553FINEspoon Akilles (390)+4:02:01Tommy Selin2:11:33
    554FINPyhjrven Pohti (943)+4:02:52Mikko Kouvalainen1:37:22
    555FINTemmi 98 (583)+4:03:00Jouni Arola1:45:44
    556FINHankasalmen Hanka 2 (905)+4:03:54Marko Lehtonen1:38:55
    557FINPihtiputaan Tuisku (1185)+4:04:26Juha Turpeinen1:43:24
    558FINOK Skarpdal (515)+4:04:29Kjell Karlsson1:53:34
    559SWEOK Hllen 2 (392)+4:04:33Ulf Engstrm2:11:32
    560FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (971)+4:04:41Matti Valta2:10:34
    561FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (382)+4:04:43Jarkko Pyy1:55:24
    562FINMntsln Urheilijat 3 (449)+4:04:46Matti Heikkil1:43:09
    563FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (591)+4:04:47Jukka Kuusela2:11:55
    564FINKaaderi-Leijonat (674)+4:05:18Heikki Liimatainen1:47:35
    565FINKoo-Vee 4 (655)+4:05:42Mika Rantanen1:42:53
    566FINPartiolpk Tampereen Kotkat (622)+4:05:58Erkka Rinne1:46:53
    567FINPudasjrven Urheilijat (1208)+4:05:59Aki Kuopus2:10:25
    568FINPihkaniskat 3 (474)+4:06:01Risto Lampinen1:55:14
    569LATMona OK (652)+4:06:02Janis Nagelis2:11:47
    570SWEArboga OK (417)+4:06:131:47:53
    571SWEOK Kolmrden 2 (432)+4:07:36Joel sterquist1:51:07
    572FINHaapaveden Urheilijat (698)+4:07:49Jukka Kaiponen1:49:05
    573FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti (434)+4:07:52Heikki Peltonen2:04:27
    574FINSomeron Esa 2 (811)+4:08:01Jussi Mikkola1:47:42
    575FINValkeakosken Haka 5 (699)+4:08:23Kaj Koskinen2:14:55
    576FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (514)+4:08:28Hannu Vtinen1:54:01
    577FINVaasan Suunnistajat (495)+4:08:44Timo Reinikka1:48:51
    578FINLinnankiertjt (867)+4:08:58Pasi Haapasaari2:08:28
    579FINOK77 5 (696)+4:09:11Karl Nilsson1:51:29
    580FINPuolangan Ryhti (454)+4:09:21Esa Holappa1:48:56
    581FINFTA (952)+4:09:31Antti Henttonen1:49:16
    582FINSavon Prikaati (636)+4:09:35Ville Nyknen1:36:56
    583FINAskolan Urheilijat (657)+4:09:35Juuso Jppil1:53:38
    584FINSinkki-Sepot (577)+4:09:46Pauli Vilminko1:49:42
    585FINMetsliitto Keski-Suomi (1280)+4:09:56Teemu Reiman1:48:59
    586FINTurun Suunnistajat 6 (558)+4:10:23Mikko Mannonen2:03:13
    587FINLapin Sudet (475)+4:10:24Petri Hmlinen1:57:20
    588FINHaukijahtaajat (765)+4:10:41Reko Rantamki1:46:51
    589FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt (803)+4:10:43Heikki Lindeman1:58:54
    590SWEOK Sdertrn (238)+4:10:47Erik Andersson2:04:56
    591FINHmeen Kuntoruukki (605)+4:10:53Markus Kuvaja1:49:47
    592FINPnttvuoren Peikot 2 (1327)+4:11:20Juha Turunen1:55:15
    593FINKiipeilykerho Vertikaali ry (932)+4:11:25Heikki Mattila1:58:13
    594FINJrvenpn Palo 2 (1094)+4:11:25Sami Kervinen1:50:30
    595SWESkarpncks OL (448)+4:11:45Oskar Nederheim2:10:48
    596FINNilsin Nujakka (1061)+4:11:48Pertti Hartikainen2:10:03
    597FINM-real Kirkniemi (420)+4:11:59Anssi Tervonen1:57:43
    598FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta (743)+4:12:00Tuomo Muhonen1:51:23
    599NORLten OL 2 (1005)+4:12:03Kjetil ygard2:19:29
    600FINEsashk (518)+4:12:14Ari Arpiainen1:49:29
    601FINSuunta Jurva 3 (877)+4:12:21Jari Mkel1:50:46
    602FINMetsnhoitoyhdistys Louname (823)+4:12:25Mikko Kaamanen2:08:11
    603FINMetsklusteri (651)+4:12:33Jarmo Mkel1:34:39
    604FINKemijoki Oy (717)+4:12:40Heikki Kusmin1:56:32
    605FINOK Raseborg 2 (915)+4:12:55Mika Nieminen1:59:42
    606FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 2 (1141)+4:13:11Jaakko Hannukainen1:51:53
    607FINNivalan Urheilijat 2 (632)+4:13:31Martti Joensuu1:50:39
    608FINRautalammin Urheilijat (571)+4:14:15Terho Oksanen1:59:46
    609FINKemijrven Urheilijat (487)+4:14:19Jussi Mansikka-aho1:53:06
    610FINUlvilan Ura (1217)+4:14:20Risto Koivula1:53:38
    611FINOulun Raksa (537)+4:14:31Tuomo Poutiainen2:05:13
    612FINRajamen Rykmentti 5 (785)+4:15:03Kimmo Behm1:57:47
    613FINMS Parma 6 (431)+4:15:06Kari Mikkola2:10:43
    614FINTeuvan Rivakka (477)+4:15:14Kari Seppl1:43:20
    615FINLammin Ski 2 (584)+4:15:15Viljo Heimonen1:53:45
    616FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (309)+4:15:26Jari Heiskanen1:36:11
    617FINMetsnhoitoyhdistys Norrsko (1269)+4:15:35Kristian Bjrk1:53:40
    618FINAusgezeichnet -Klub (720)+4:16:09Jussi Pakarinen1:55:24
    619FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (436)+4:16:28Pekka Kalliomki2:19:53
    620FINKarjalan Prikaati (610)+4:16:33Tero Lumilampi2:00:38
    621FINSaarijrven Pullistus 2 (447)+4:16:53Jesse Vnnen1:37:40
    622FINMaasotakoulu (646)+4:17:35Juha Koskinen1:55:58
    623FINIivola Tiimi (1293)+4:19:00Samuli Kolu1:49:17
    624FINKangasala SK 6 (594)+4:19:02Juhani Isaksson1:57:35
    625FINKarstulan Kiva (990)+4:19:10Jyrki Vilman1:41:03
    626FINTeam Opintotuki (972)+4:19:18Jari Lassila2:02:38
    627FINDelta 6 (1138)+4:19:56Pertti Patinen2:13:04
    628FINRastiketut 2 (707)+4:19:57Teemu Kontoniemi1:55:26
    629FINTykistprikaati (540)+4:19:58Raimo Hannukainen1:49:04
    630FINRastikarhut 6 (645)+4:20:04Arto Ahokas2:11:35
    631FINMetso Paper Jyvskyl (713)+4:20:08Juha Jrvel2:16:28
    632FINTurun Suunnistajat 5 (590)+4:20:15Kari Kauniskangas2:15:51
    633FINHiidenkiertjt (631)+4:20:17Hannu Krger2:16:15
    634FINSalon Vilpas (494)+4:20:30Jaakko Lietzen2:07:27
    635FINHmlis-Osakunta (841)+4:20:35Jari Moilanen1:48:41
    636FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti (966)+4:20:51Raimo Herttua2:14:49
    637FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (1188)+4:21:01Jorma Pyry2:00:48
    638NORVerdal OK (139)+4:21:21ge Sivertsen2:33:19
    639FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (1131)+4:21:34Tommi Mtt1:43:12
    640FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (1197)+4:21:59Jarno Mikkola1:43:30
    641FINOK77 3 (400)+4:22:15Ulf Gerkman2:08:12
    642FINNokian MetsJoukko (875)+4:23:24Pasi Kolinummi1:49:18
    643FINTurun Visat (693)+4:24:05Matti Jokinen1:43:15
    644FINMetshallitus (783)+4:24:17Pekka Kokkonen2:06:41
    645FINIK Falken 2 (548)+4:24:20Sune Lind1:51:00
    646FINTurun Metsnkvijt 5 (738)+4:24:21Lauri Vainio1:50:55
    647FINIF Brahe 3 (427)+4:24:21Joakim Lindell1:56:56
    648FINKlvin Tarmo (611)+4:24:41Esko Viitasaari2:04:46
    649FINRC Eemeli (705)+4:24:43Aleksi Aaltonen1:44:08
    650FINOtaniemen Jylljt (546)+4:24:54Pasi Ryhnen1:48:18
    651ESTOK M.A.R.U 2 (1044)+4:25:08Edmond Penu1:53:10
    652FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (627)+4:25:28Karri Virkajrvi1:51:19
    653SWEOK lgen 2 (1052)+4:25:56Urban Lundberg2:15:15
    654FINRajamen Rykmentti 7 (757)+4:26:37Arto Niemi1:29:02
    655FINRajamen Rykmentti 6 (1093)+4:26:52Kari Vuorio1:52:27
    656FINSiikaisten Sisu (895)+4:28:09Matti Ylnne1:49:08
    657FINNavi 4 (1113)+4:28:17Lassi Pntinen2:04:53
    658FINPihkaniskat 5 (576)+4:28:32Veikko Koivumaa1:49:34
    659FINNrpes OK 2 (578)+4:28:32Karl-Gustav Norrgrann1:48:36
    660FINIF land 2 (455)+4:28:34Blomster T-O2:36:41
    661FINLohimaan Rasti (644)+4:28:49Reijo Konttinen2:02:43
    662FINMustalammen Pallo 2 (682)+4:29:02Martti Pulli1:49:59
    663FINSiilin Rasti 2 (394)+4:29:58Kari Kankkunen1:53:00
    664FINTurun NMKY 3 (1160)+4:30:11Riitta Lehvonen2:07:00
    665FINKoskelankyln Riento 2 (614)+4:30:21Jari Pekkarinen1:48:29
    666FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (800)+4:30:29Sune Latvala2:14:30
    667FINKokemen Kova-Vki (585)+4:31:15Jouni Virtanen1:53:28
    668FINKiikoisten Kirma (543)+4:32:20Ilkka Alakiikoinen1:53:15
    669FINRantasalmen Urheilijat (709)+4:32:21Juha Rikkinen2:13:31
    670FINOK Flygpojkarna (708)+4:32:57Timo Puttonen1:53:31
    671FINNastolan Ter 2 (681)+4:34:19Jyrki Olkkonen2:11:13
    672FINPerttelin Peikot (799)+4:34:20Jouko Alm1:42:00
    673FINIlomantsin Urheilijat 3 (1151)+4:34:47Jukka Hautamki1:48:27
    674FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus (634)+4:35:14Tuomas Virtala1:57:45
    675FINJalasjrven Jalas 3 (878)+4:35:22Teemu Rajala1:47:43
    676FINFinnish Chemicals Joutseno (774)+4:35:27Harri Manninen1:54:24
    677FINKonneveden Urheilijat (567)+4:35:41Jukka Hmlinen1:46:31
    678FINRastivarsat 7 (828)+4:35:49Heikki Pitknen1:43:07
    679FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat 2 (649)+4:36:08Martti Mki2:26:02
    680FINPihkaniskat 9 (656)+4:36:45Erkki Kosunen1:53:49
    681FINLuumen Rasti 2 (865)+4:36:51Vesa Ovaska1:49:03
    6821SK Nokia (1321)+4:37:05Jaakko Pyyknen1:38:40
    683FINNiinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (1304)+4:37:07Toni Rinta1:49:09
    684FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6 (663)+4:37:09Kari Sane2:14:51
    685FINSaloisten Reipas 2 (777)+4:37:47Urho Sivonen1:48:54
    686FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (1190)+4:38:05Jorma Kauppila1:50:57
    687FINMetshallitus mek (1225)+4:38:14Hannu Karila1:37:09
    688FINKuopion Poliisi-Urheilijat (1283)+4:38:34Pekka Sonninen2:02:34
    689FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 12 (667)+4:38:37Lauri Kekoni1:43:04
    690FINTeam Yknharju (719)+4:39:04Matti Taskinen2:04:53
    691FINRaision Kuula (809)+4:39:22Jouni Hakala1:49:49
    692FINMellunkyln Kontio (704)+4:39:26Tuomas Tikka1:46:52
    693FINHaukivuoren Kisailijat (820)+4:39:51Markku Kauppinen1:49:44
    694FINJuuan Jnne (550)+4:40:16Risto Kuivalainen1:41:33
    695NOROK Skeidi 2 (695)+4:40:17yvind Lindstrm1:51:12
    696FINTiedon Luupparit (1339)+4:40:55Pentti Jmsen2:04:45
    697FINSievin Sisu (749)+4:41:01Veli-Matti Kumara1:43:11
    698FINEspoon Suunta 9 (619)+4:41:04Eero Lnsiluoto1:52:57
    699FINZSKA Sivatti (661)+4:41:25Janne Muukka2:33:14
    700FINKntit (635)+4:41:49Antti Sihvonen1:57:43
    701FINLytnen Rastit (687)+4:42:02Vesa Suominen1:41:40
    702FINKalevan Rasti 6 (697)+4:42:15Pekka Nousiainen2:48:19
    703FINLapuan Virki 4 (639)+4:42:51Juha Sippola1:41:05
    704FINHankasalmen Hanka (509)+4:42:55Risto Valkonen2:09:53
    705FINSavon Suunta 2 (827)+4:43:03Arto Pesonen2:09:33
    706FINKerkesix (815)+4:43:05Ilari Vehvilinen1:45:41
    707FINNavi 5 (1154)+4:43:05Timo Torniainen1:41:00
    708LATIK AUSEKLIS 3 (1030)+4:43:15Daniilis Ozolins2:07:34
    709FINJuvan Urheilijat 3 (756)+4:43:18Heikki Teittinen2:04:07
    710FINSuonenjoen Vasama (1157)+4:44:13Pekka Nissinen2:05:23
    711FINVnkypannu (672)+4:44:32Make Pajala2:10:31
    712FINDjupsundspojkarna OK (767)+4:45:13Martin Wickholm1:49:39
    713FINAlajrven Ankkurit 2 (859)+4:45:25Marko Kujanp1:52:30
    714RUSINUS 2 (819)+4:45:51Aleksandr Litvinov1:56:48
    715FINSuunnaton Into (758)+4:47:00Anders Lignell1:45:35
    716FINEtel-Kymen Suunnistajat 2 (1173)+4:47:00Petteri Pirinen2:05:19
    717FINPmaja (520)+4:47:13Pekka Hyytiinen2:10:20
    718FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot 2 (678)+4:47:35Mikko Lamminp1:42:11
    719FINStormin Ters (689)+4:48:05Rauno Ristimki2:11:40
    720FINUskelan Urhot (769)+4:48:09Ari Pukki1:53:12
    721FINHauhon Sisu 3 (1119)+4:48:44Tommi Heikkil2:24:29
    722FINSysOpenDigia-OpenX (1257)+4:49:03Tomas stman1:50:45
    723FINRasti 88 2 (467)+4:49:16Jari Mnnikk1:48:58
    724FINTeuvan Rivakka 2 (1174)+4:50:14Mikael Mutikainen1:47:36
    725FINM-real Kirkniemi 2 (725)+4:50:19Pekka Valkama1:50:24
    726FINSuunta-Veikot (848)+4:50:28Osmo Ojala1:53:34
    727FINLahden Kaleva (900)+4:50:38Kimmo Kpp2:01:29
    728FINVRU Hyvink (789)+4:50:45Timo Vre2:01:28
    729FINPihkaniskat 7 (744)+4:51:21Heikki Salonen2:02:10
    730FINAron Haka (837)+4:51:24Terho Kattilakoski2:09:46
    731FINMetso Paper Jyvskyl 3 (1221)+4:51:26Jukka Koskinen1:53:45
    732FINSomeron Esa (599)+4:51:42Markku Koskinen1:57:12
    733FINRasti-Nokia 3 (491)+4:51:47Tapio Jokinen1:54:08
    734FINKangasala SK 5 (933)+4:52:15Antti Pajula2:05:50
    735FINEka Chemicals Oy (701)+4:52:17Marko Jrvinen1:43:19
    736FINLapin Safarit (1317)+4:52:17Markku Seurujrvi2:22:48
    737FINIlmajoen Kisailijat-75 (729)+4:52:23Ari Anttila1:52:35
    738FINPolar Electro (1333)+4:52:36Janne Kivel1:50:55
    739FINAlahrmn Kisa (896)+4:52:49Jukka Kumpula2:02:31
    740FINTurun Tiemiehet (791)+4:53:06Pekka Liimatainen1:53:06
    741FINSchaumanin Urheilijat (728)+4:53:12Timo Isomki2:07:56
    742FINRastivarsat 6 (684)+4:53:19Ari Kuva1:53:03
    743FINKangasala SK 4 (629)+4:54:35Jani Joensuu2:18:36
    744FINAsikkalan Raikas 2 (782)+4:54:45Juha Jrvinen2:10:29
    745FINRasti-Jyry 2 (1134)+4:55:36Risto Uljas1:52:51
    746FINPermeren Rasti (1182)+4:55:42Vesa Laitila2:07:04
    747FINJrvenpn Palo 4 (734)+4:56:04Raimo Hirsimki1:43:03
    748FIN86. Kadettikurssi (653)+4:56:08Joni Tiihonen1:50:56
    749FINPalokan Partiolaiset (798)+4:56:17Karri Hiltunen1:51:57
    750FINVetelin Urheilijat 2 (541)+4:56:33Vesa M Lassila2:04:40
    751FINKalvolan Keihs (787)+4:56:34Mika Murtola1:59:03
    752FINHauhon Sisu 4 (625)+4:56:49Tapio Heikkil2:18:33
    753FINOulun Yliopiston Urheiluseu (1048)+4:56:50Keijo Ruotsalainen2:15:20
    754FINLahden Tyven Hiihtjt (730)+4:56:52Aarne Mrsky2:17:41
    755FINPnttvuoren Peikot (766)+4:56:59Jorma Lastunen2:08:15
    756FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 4 (735)+4:57:01Teijo Roine2:06:21
    757FINKauhavan Wisa (1181)+4:57:20Reijo Toppari1:49:43
    758SWEOK Hllen 4 (944)+4:57:26Mika Forsblom1:40:25
    759FINHalsuan Toivo (600)+4:57:40Jari Kalliokoski1:29:06
    760FINPellon Ponsi 3 (1078)+4:57:56Kysti Mkikyr2:10:24
    761FINHal Bro (476)+4:58:12Mika Karsakas1:50:54
    762FINHiidenkiertjt 2 (950)+4:58:25Onni Koski2:05:29
    763SWEOK Denseln 4 (733)+4:58:26Anders Lilja2:21:07
    764FINHiisirasti 6 (669)+4:58:30Kai Nurmi2:10:30
    765FINTampereen Pyrint 9 (810)+4:59:16Pasi Puronurmi1:57:47
    766FINKuopion Suunnistajat 5 (763)+4:59:44Juha Markkanen1:43:17
    767FINKuopion Suunnistajat 4 (762)+4:59:44Markku Kotamki1:54:11
    768FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (539)+4:59:48Pekka Niemel1:35:20
    769FINUPM Mets Keski-Suomi (750)+4:59:48Hannu Sihvonen2:28:02
    770FINSuomusjrven Sisu 4 (569)+5:00:21Marko Andsten2:22:03
    771FINKrsmen Kataja (881)+5:00:21Esa Piiroinen2:00:55
    772FINRasti-Lukko 3 (854)+5:00:29Lasse Sarparanta2:05:35
    773FINKoukut (839)+5:00:50Pekka Airamo1:56:54
    774FINAkilles OK 3 (917)+5:00:51Bo-Erik Mikander1:56:44
    775FINMalax IF 2 (660)+5:01:14Anders Ahlbck1:42:57
    776FINAkilles OK 4 (1348)+5:01:35Ben Ewalds2:02:41
    777FINMesikmmenet 2 (855)+5:01:36Matti Mkinen2:33:32
    778FINIBM Sport club (1065)+5:01:59Jouko Ruuskanen2:00:46
    779FINRastihaukat 2 (741)+5:02:17Tony Hellstedt1:53:49
    780FINMesikmmenet 3 (804)+5:02:53Marko Lehtosaari1:43:26
    781FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 7 (792)+5:03:17Markku Keskinen2:02:27
    782FINRasTiimi 2 (817)+5:03:25Eero Korhonen2:05:34
    783FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 3 (753)+5:03:35Juha Teirivaara2:04:58
    784FINX-suunnistajat (754)+5:03:36Leo Pekkala1:53:05
    785FINSuunta Jurva 4 (868)+5:04:37Kai Kangasmki1:37:19
    786FINKiisseli.Com (768)+5:05:23Paavo Kosonen1:39:44
    787FINAjo (1274)+5:05:49Arto Nummela2:01:23
    788FINKoo-Vee 3 (1153)+5:05:54Juha-Pekka Pajusaari2:08:34
    789FINAgrimarket (873)+5:06:36Lars Meyer2:04:44
    790FINPihkaniskat 10 (888)+5:06:42Juha Skinnari2:09:15
    791FINRiihimen Suunnistajat (630)+5:06:52Matias Weck1:56:54
    792FINMetsntutkimuslaitos (1234)+5:07:04Harri Kilpelinen2:49:41
    793FINSalon Viesti (778)+5:07:38Antti Villberg2:33:34
    794IRLIrish Military Team (840)+5:07:41Michael Hannon2:12:39
    795FINSteri Oy (1018)+5:07:58Timo Partanen1:58:50
    796FINHmeen Rykmentti (721)+5:09:05Hannu Hakkarainen1:37:11
    797FINPorvoon Urheilijat (808)+5:09:29Seppo Lusikka2:13:40
    798FINMetskeskus Pohjois-Karjala (1033)+5:10:17Petri Hallikainen1:58:46
    799FINKoneen Kerho 2 (1305)+5:10:19Tomi Myllrinen1:57:54
    800SWEFrmmestads IK (890)+5:10:19Bengt-ke Jansson1:53:32
    801FINRasti E4 4 (484)+5:11:48Teemu Rautiainen1:53:51
    802FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (624)+5:12:29Vesa Mkiranta1:41:01
    803FINKirves-RastiRUK (1228)+5:12:47Mikko Leppl1:46:55
    804FINTiedeyhteis 95-97 (885)+5:12:51Juha Mkinen2:10:40
    805FINHanaley Boys (960)+5:12:52Matti Salonen1:46:49
    806FINTamrock (759)+5:13:01Tero Yli-Hannuksela1:45:33
    807FINOutokumpu Research (883)+5:13:34Janne Juhola2:07:58
    808FINYlivieskan Kuula 3 (826)+5:14:05Erkki Isokoski1:53:14
    809FINLuiskaotsat (951)+5:14:08Tommi Meskanen2:33:00
    810FINHyvinkn Rasti 5 (897)+5:14:11Tapio Tukiainen2:42:28
    811FINTimberjack (1006)+5:14:17Tero Jrvinen2:04:48
    812RUSVyborg-orientir 2 (1037)+5:14:27Evgeniy Shver1:48:56
    813FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (812)+5:14:38Teijo Kuusela1:57:09
    814SWEOK lvsj rby (666)+5:15:07Leif Hofmeijer1:48:28
    815FINParoc Oy Ab (1296)+5:15:372:10:38
    816FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti 2 (938)+5:15:49Risto Pura1:45:47
    817FINJyrkk Kerake (816)+5:16:02Pekka Rinta-Kokko1:47:31
    818NORIndre stfold OK 2 (948)+5:16:11Pl Valsgrd1:48:36
    819FINKaukaan Lyly (772)+5:16:43Timo Myllynen2:15:07
    820FINRAPSU (570)+5:16:47Esa-Pekka Palm1:49:31
    821FINME Pummit (847)+5:16:48Jyrki Leskel1:43:28
    822FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 16 (1019)+5:16:48Richard Schuh1:53:45
    823FINLapin Veikot (398)+5:16:50Mikael Aikio1:52:59
    824FINTerssiilit (679)+5:16:54Jorma Honkanen1:39:47
    825FINLohtajan Veikot (1213)+5:17:01Erkki Hallanvaara2:21:58
    826FINKouvolan Rasti-72 4 (1139)+5:17:08Pentti Torikka1:57:50
    827FINRastiPiikki (747)+5:17:25Harri Lukander2:00:45
    828FINPunkalaitumen Kunto 2 (442)+5:17:36Matti Immonen1:59:11
    829FINKeravan Urheilijat 5 (793)+5:17:46Tommi Kemppainen1:42:56
    830FINSuunta Jurva 2 (849)+5:18:15Sauli Hakala2:05:27
    831FINViitasaaren Suunta 2 (1207)+5:18:20Antti Pnklinen2:04:53
    832FINNordkalk (1310)+5:18:26Mikko Jylh2:31:45
    833FINJYY Sporticus (1241)+5:18:31Petteri Muotka1:44:41
    834FINLoimaan Jankko 2 (1169)+5:19:15Jorma Mrsky1:49:10
    835FINRastikarhut 5 (776)+5:19:46Tero Tiitola1:52:07
    836FINSyneisen Salpa 2 (1147)+5:19:47Jani Lehtomurto1:53:03
    837FINIisu 2 (1214)+5:20:42Matti Juutinen1:39:29
    838FINKuortaneen Kunto 2 (893)+5:21:22Jarmo Saarela2:22:55
    839FINOK Botnia 3 (794)+5:21:50Stig Sundqvist1:50:42
    840FINKOP Pankki-Veikot (924)+5:22:46Kari Sinivuori1:52:03
    841FINTecnomen (907)+5:22:55Staffan Pettersson1:52:07
    842FINYlmaan Pyrkijt 2 (954)+5:23:26Seppo Ukkola1:52:49
    843FINYKM-78 (1331)+5:23:50Ilkka Kasurinen2:16:06
    844FINPijt-Rasti 3 (860)+5:24:42Ari Lahtinen1:58:48
    845FINNavi 10 (1354)+5:25:39Jukka Heikkinen2:21:04
    846FINPikkuhomma (843)+5:26:09Markku Tuomenoja2:40:24
    847FINLynx 6 (838)+5:26:27Jussi Holmalahti1:55:35
    848FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 3 (869)+5:26:33Timo Rokka2:22:24
    849FINOK Kampen Revisited (974)+5:27:30Jussi Heikkinen2:02:03
    850FINPanssariprikaati (603)+5:27:34Juha Papinsaari1:45:48
    851FINDelta 5 (833)+5:27:43Jouni Moisander2:10:19
    852FINIitin Pyrint (1164)+5:29:03Asko Karjalainen2:05:47
    853FINAlatornion Pirkat 2 (723)+5:29:23Markus Pessa1:58:01
    854FINTulikivi (1265)+5:29:32Erkki Laine1:57:19
    855FINA. Ahlstrm Oy (910)+5:30:38Juhani Koskiranta2:22:53
    856FINVakka-Rasti 2 (686)+5:30:48Kari Grnroos2:57:01
    857FINOlarin Omat Pojat 2 (1323)+5:31:04Joonas Ahola2:50:25
    858FINMaanpuolustuskorkeakoulu 2 (1276)+5:31:08Heikki Ahtiainen1:57:38
    859FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 17 (1344)+5:31:23Samu Salmelin1:48:48
    860FIN4event (1299)+5:31:50Pekka Holma2:00:40
    861LATIK AUSEKLIS 2 (1049)+5:31:52Anatolizs Ozolins2:34:09
    862FINPaimion Rasti 5 (507)+5:31:55Taisto Nieminen2:09:25
    863FINOlavin Rasti 2 (1171)+5:31:57Miika Lahtinen1:42:22
    864FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat 2 (906)+5:31:58Veli-Pekka Pihlajamki2:04:51
    865FINSuunta Jyvskyl 4 (648)+5:32:51Harri Lamminsivu1:55:29
    866FINKouvolan Rasti-72 3 (818)+5:33:18Jorma Greijula2:05:37
    867FINSuunta-Sepot 3 (748)+5:34:29Lasse Vainiomki2:02:44
    868FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 2 (1184)+5:34:58Martti Vallbacka1:52:35
    869FINHaNUrI 2002 (1249)+5:35:10Jarno Hautamki2:12:50
    870FINSauvon Urheilijat (805)+5:35:25Kristian Karru1:51:09
    871FINMetskeskus Hme-Uusimaa (786)+5:36:09Jouni Rantala2:04:47
    872FINHelsingin Taxi Team (1255)+5:36:21Pentti Vaittinen2:03:18
    873FINLaihian Luja 2 (977)+5:36:31Markus Ritola2:05:16
    874FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 6 (1335)+5:36:41Raimo Maljanen2:14:57
    875FINVirolahden rajavartioalue (1306)+5:36:43Jarmo Leino1:48:33
    876FINHLKS (1311)+5:36:46Otto Hemminki2:09:14
    877FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 5 (1156)+5:36:51Matti J Koski1:53:18
    878FINHirviveikot (870)+5:37:45Ilkka Olkkonen1:55:55
    879FINAtria Oyj (1270)+5:37:47Olavi Saari2:11:45
    880FINVetelin Urheilijat 3 (1165)+5:38:011:49:04
    881FINPuhakan Laurin Perilliset (1273)+5:38:13Hannu Puhakka2:16:09
    882FINTeam Gulo gulo (676)+5:38:32Juha Ruusu1:47:38
    883FINMaanpuolustuskorkeakoulu (710)+5:38:34Vesa Siiskonen3:04:57
    884FINKK (1036)+5:38:50Teemu Lindeman1:53:42
    885FINFinnair Suhi (1297)+5:39:00Antero Naulap2:42:36
    886FINTenala Idrottsfrening r.f. (642)+5:39:01Kosti Piipponen1:53:52
    887FINUfak Autosuunnistajat (880)+5:39:12Rauli Jalonen1:55:47
    888FINEr- ja herrasmiesten ruoka (825)+5:39:57Tuomas Laiho2:12:48
    889FINLiivin Tuki (779)+5:41:10Eero Liivi1:58:46
    890FINYljrven Urheilijat 2 (945)+5:41:18Seppo Nytorp2:17:34
    891FINOK77 7 (1201)+5:41:33Antti Orama2:05:32
    892FINSaloisten Reipas 3 (1191)+5:41:33Hannu Syrjpalo1:53:41
    893FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (647)+5:41:41Antti Pesola1:57:13
    894FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 11 (967)+5:41:57Jussi Rajamki2:10:24
    895FINJrvenpn Palo 3 (939)+5:42:18N N1:48:52
    896FINSKK-Dynamo (852)+5:42:24Markku Lainevirta2:00:36
    897FINVhkyrn Viesti (824)+5:42:25Juha Rouhiainen2:20:51
    898FINValkealan Kajo 2 (1051)+5:43:08Marko Ukkola2:07:55
    899FINKeuruun Kisailijat 3 (842)+5:45:09Henry Kouvonen1:52:38
    900FINValkeakosken Haka 4 (1008)+5:46:53Kimmo Petjist1:42:02
    901FINPihkaniskat 8 (702)+5:47:58Urpo Laitinen2:08:06
    902FINMuuramen Rasti (856)+5:48:06Heikki Rusko1:57:32
    903FINLuiskaotsat 2 (1300)+5:48:09Aarno U. Uoti1:57:26
    904FINKymPionP/Karjalan Prikaati (1231)+5:48:39Ville Rsnen2:18:00
    905FINJalasjrven Jalas 4 (1128)+5:48:47Jari Korpi2:03:09
    906FINNestorin Tiimi (1062)+5:49:52Esa Viitanen1:54:14
    907FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti 3 (1340)+5:50:26Vesa Saari2:18:14
    908FINKarTR - Karjalan Prikaati (572)+5:51:00Juha Tuhkalainen1:53:19
    909FINKuoreveden Krki (942)+5:52:39Raimo Pitknen2:06:49
    910FINRasti Reipas (903)+5:53:42Kalle Kalapudas2:55:20
    911FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 9 (911)+5:54:07Risto Hakio1:57:45
    912FINPohjankyrn Rasti 2 (1210)+5:55:08Jari Talvitie2:00:50
    913FINLaukaan Urheilijat (727)+5:55:11Tero Ojala2:09:44
    914FINRasti-Lukko 4 (919)+5:55:13Raimo Heikkil2:16:29
    915FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1312)+5:55:37Jyrki Kuula2:22:07
    916FINSOK Yosuustoiminta (830)+5:56:14Mika Hyyrylinen2:06:10
    917FINKaakon Rasti 2 (1334)+5:56:16Kimmo Suni2:33:21
    918ESTEesti Sjakool (866)+5:56:31Rene Rtsep1:48:42
    919FINRyttyln Visa (901)+5:57:17Mikko Lahti1:53:01
    920FINTeam KUOLO (1279)+5:57:43Kusti Kuopionlahti1:49:01
    921FINLankkuan Kyljoukkue (1282)+5:58:10Timo Ahonen2:07:54
    922FINLehtimen Jyske (658)+5:58:17Aimo Ahopelto2:13:27
    923FINOlarin Omat Pojat (683)+5:58:31Paavo Rnkk2:16:39
    924FINLouhelan Woima (922)+5:59:51Ilmari Saastamoinen2:11:44
    925FINKeravan Urheilijat 7 (1013)+6:00:36Kari Heinonen1:48:34
    926FINHnt SK (872)+6:01:06Henrikki Korhonen2:22:22
    927FINSuosmeren Salpa (935)+6:01:14Juhani Prsti2:34:47
    928FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt (940)+6:03:30Jyrki Rosenberg1:53:37
    929FIN2Einsteins (973)+6:04:52Henri Jaakkola2:17:59
    930FINVallan Suunta (547)+6:05:32Risto Tupi1:57:33
    931FINPetolintu (1220)+6:05:40Onni Valkeap1:50:33
    932FINMS Parma 5 (936)+6:06:16Jari Elo2:46:21
    933FINKuusamon Er-Veikot 3 (963)+6:06:59Hannu Ervasti2:02:35
    934FINOK77 4 (761)+6:07:27Jouni Junkkaala2:04:37
    935FINPalo-88 (638)+6:08:10Pekka Ahto1:51:59
    936FINKymJP - Karjalan Prikaati (920)+6:09:22Markus Liekari2:48:51
    937FINPss Viiraa (929)+6:09:24Henri Pntinen2:09:53
    938FINRastihaukat 3 (1060)+6:09:48Harri Kauppinen2:05:06
    939FINVTT Prosessit (1050)+6:10:28Jaakko Rm2:00:36
    940FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura 3 (1028)+6:10:37Risto Hietanen2:08:33
    941FINTeepakki (1320)+6:10:38Tuomas Kervinen2:03:00
    942GBRLondon Orienteering club (263)+6:11:21Mark Adams1:45:49
    943FINEtel-Kymen Suunnistajat 3 (1098)+6:11:57Henri Kuokka2:46:13
    944FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (1142)+6:12:03Marko Eskolainen2:07:43
    945FINLuumen Rasti 3 (1215)+6:12:20Tommi Punkkinen1:53:47
    946FINRadiosuuntaajat (1066)+6:12:50Kai Hmlinen2:20:54
    947FINEspoon Suunta 8 (1045)+6:12:59Matti Toivonen2:27:36
    948FINOKO PR-Tiimi (1229)+6:13:04Pertti Vuorinen1:58:43
    949FINPartiolpk Tampereen Kotkat 2 (773)+6:13:06Teemu Moilanen2:02:29
    950FINJukola 2003 Sulkava (1290)+6:13:53Antti Ruottinen2:22:40
    951FINTurun Visat 2 (1002)+6:14:04Simo Rantala2:22:11
    952FINAuran Vannas (904)+6:14:09Tauno Tuuppa2:10:28
    953FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 10 (1143)+6:14:33Pekka Rantakyl2:02:30
    954FINOK Raseborg 3 (1180)+6:15:03Frenckell Otto Von2:05:05
    955FINTeam 800 (1020)+6:15:06Harri Niemi2:11:11
    956FINPitkjrven Vaeltajat ry (858)+6:15:28Vesa Uotila1:56:40
    957FINOK77 6 (780)+6:15:32Martin Slotte2:13:25
    958FINLappeen Siniset (946)+6:16:54Hermanni Nieminen2:14:10
    959FINRiihimen Suunnistajat 2 (889)+6:17:13Mauri Srssi2:22:57
    960FINOlavin Rasti 3 (1158)+6:17:38Esko Oksa1:52:42
    961FINHirvensalon Heitto 2 (745)+6:18:42Reijo Lehtimki2:08:14
    962FINIttulli (1267)+6:18:53Tomi Tilli1:48:54
    963FINEspoon Suunta 10 (1043)+6:19:26Jouni Pekkala1:50:32
    964FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 5 (834)+6:20:24Juha Vallittu2:05:02
    965FINNastolan Ter 3 (1170)+6:20:26Tarmo Rusila2:57:18
    966FINJyvskyln normaalikoulu (846)+6:20:58Jukka Lehtonen2:14:06
    967FINRejlers (981)+6:21:55Eerik Sillanp1:58:38
    968FINTampereen Pyrint 8 (751)+6:22:21Kimmo Hakala1:41:54
    969FINMikkelin Tervaniskat (993)+6:22:37Petri Siitari2:05:24
    970FINIsojoen Urheilijat (998)+6:22:51Sampo Oja1:54:24
    971FINOC Cannonballs (1222)+6:22:54Kalle Kiiskinen2:18:26
    972FINToimen Pojat (1271)+6:23:05Olli Anttonen2:05:05
    973FINOululaisen Reissumiehet (675)+6:23:48Hannu Talja2:10:26
    974FINToijalan Seudun Reserviupse (1263)+6:24:23Matti Krenlampi2:10:52
    975FINRastiPiikki 2 (822)+6:25:21Jarno Saarimki2:18:38
    976FINPlkneen Lukko 2 (1103)+6:25:23Eino Anttila2:05:51
    977FINHiisirasti 7 (1097)+6:25:50Eero Forssell2:18:43
    978FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (1194)+6:27:01Lasse Solkio2:02:39
    979FINNokian MetsPojat (1248)+6:27:39Tarmo Kokko2:16:32
    980FIN88. kadettikurssi (1259)+6:27:43Markku Rty2:00:47
    981FINRasti-Pielinen 3 (1337)+6:27:47Olli Honkanen2:13:51
    982FINIK rnen (914)+6:27:56Kari Ovaskainen2:34:52
    983FINRaisu Lumous 2 (1058)+6:28:28Harri Hgg2:11:28
    984FINPetsamon Aurinko-pilkkijt (925)+6:28:39Anssi Raittila1:39:39
    985FINTarpian Suunta 2 (1212)+6:30:12Topi-Tapio Salminen1:50:49
    986FINTervakosken UA (861)+6:31:49Sami Naatula2:12:08
    987FINKangasala SK 7 (970)+6:32:43Harri Kinnunen2:55:28
    988FINRantatrmn Ryhti (1328)+6:33:11Juha Lahtinen1:57:49
    989FINPerttelin Peikot 2 (1001)+6:34:00Paavo Rastas2:11:27
    990FINNivalan Urheilijat 3 (1195)+6:34:02Ari Manninen1:57:38
    991FINJyvskyln Metsnkvijt (1243)+6:34:28Kimmo Lfman2:43:57
    992FINKeravan Urheilijat 6 (962)+6:34:54Kari Virtanen2:42:46
    993FINEksym 360 (930)+6:34:56Harri Salopelto2:11:40
    994FINPorvoon Urheilijat 2 (1111)+6:36:11Pekka Veijalainen2:06:20
    995FINPulkkilan Ponsi (1042)+6:37:39Pekka Trm2:22:46
    996FINTAMK (1245)+6:38:15Lauri Hietalahti2:14:27
    997FINHirviveikot 2 (1314)+6:38:22Jorma Tonteri2:18:20
    998FINKaavin Timantit (1017)+6:39:05Risto Hara3:44:02
    999FINShkn Suunnistajat (1260)+6:39:41Antti Kosonen2:02:23
    1000FINSuunta Jyvskyl 5 (469)+6:40:22Matti Haveri-Heikkil2:05:29
    1001FINLievestuoreen Kisa (941)+6:41:16Lauri Jolanki2:17:56
    1002FINInkeroisten Terho (964)+6:41:44Teijo Myllyl2:31:43
    1003FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt 2 (949)+6:42:05Esko Kaljala2:33:21
    1004FINLievestuoreen varikko (926)+6:45:02Tenho Jokela1:58:52
    1005FINHukka Suunta 2 (711)+6:45:36Kalle Pokkinen2:44:57
    1006FINValtra (965)+6:46:10Jorma Hytnen2:42:32
    1007FINEspoon Suunta 7 (806)+6:46:14Igor Nefedov2:11:23
    1008FINLTY Shktekniikka (918)+6:46:28Riku Ahola2:11:48
    1009FINIF Brahe 4 (857)+6:47:07Jukka Aaltonen2:57:27
    1010FINOriveden Ponnistus 3 (1100)+6:47:10Matti Nylander2:03:57
    1011FINSentera (1055)+6:47:37Antti Mattila2:09:31
    1012FINMaarian Mahti 3 (1355)+6:47:41Kimmo Kyvnen2:03:55
    1013FINPartiolpk Mikon Pojat (1108)+6:47:57Olli Honkanen2:00:46
    1014FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt 3 (1088)+6:48:12Veli-Pekka Ihamki1:49:03
    1015FINPetjveden Petjiset (814)+6:48:32Hannu Vulli3:06:10
    1016FINSalon Vilpas 2 (887)+6:49:46Petri Lietzen1:49:37
    1017FINRuskon Maunun Partio (1126)+6:50:00Kysti Nissi2:16:09
    1018FINKangasala SK 8 (1183)+6:51:43Jyrki Annala3:05:06
    1019FINKeski-Savon Sisu (1107)+6:53:02Ari Vepslinen2:05:31
    1020FIN1. HNMKPY-kansanperinne (1286)+6:53:17Jaakko Jussila2:41:58
    1021ESTOK Orvand 2 (985)+6:56:16Paul Aug2:22:43
    1022FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 6 (1087)+6:56:30Pauli Lahma2:11:26
    1023FINVaasan Suunnistajat 3 (1189)+6:59:27Tom Lillhonga2:03:42
    1024FINVantaan Shk- ja Koneliike (1336)+6:59:39Peltola Veli-Matti1:53:32
    1025FINUkkoslahden kojootit (1035)+7:00:01Ville Viikari1:48:54
    1026FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat (1104)+7:00:19Tommi Kantanen1:53:17
    1027FINJyvskyln Yliopiston yliop (1082)+7:01:19Mika Vuori2:22:00
    1028FINLeppln suuntavaisto (1266)+7:02:46Veikko Ahtiainen2:51:00
    1029FINUrjalan Urheilijat 2 (1022)+7:02:52Kysti Salminen2:11:07
    1030FINSusiveikot (1085)+7:02:58Mika Manner1:56:42
    1031FINNordea Urheilu ry (876)+7:04:41Tommi Laari2:03:50
    1032FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 4 (1010)+7:05:56Teemu Puputti2:14:41
    1033FINLammin Ski 3 (1063)+7:10:24Kari Kivinen2:32:54
    1034FINRajamen Rykmentti 8 (1095)+7:11:38Arto Summanen2:33:18
    1035FINTeam Myrkoira (1070)+7:11:56Hannes Oksanen1:57:50
    1036FINTeuvan Rivakka 3 (790)+7:11:57Mikko Koskela2:34:57
    1037FINFTA 2 (1110)+7:12:43Lauri Kangasaho2:05:47
    1038FINKkinimen Weljekset (1047)+7:13:12Arvopoika Kkinimki2:20:52
    1039FINDelta 7 (1150)+7:13:39Erik Storgrds2:05:34
    1040FINKeski-Hollolan Suunnistajat (1122)+7:15:08Jukka Mkel2:00:50
    1041FINEnermet (992)+7:16:43Marko Koivikko2:09:17
    1042FINSisu-Auto Oy Ab (1077)+7:21:02Raul Rman2:32:51
    1043FINVRU Hyvink 2 (1125)+7:21:44Timo Virmala2:05:50
    1044FINSomeron Esa 3 (1118)+7:23:51Taisto Kosonen1:53:30
    1045FINHelsingin yliopiston Urheil (1253)+7:23:55Petri Ahonen2:09:57
    1046FINUPM Rafsec (1242)+7:26:01Sipi Savolainen2:43:02
    1047FINAlajrven Ankkurit 3 (1089)+7:29:47Raimo Korkea-aho2:51:04
    1048FINKarhulan Korvenkvijt ry (871)+7:31:17Tuomo Mustonen2:22:43
    1049FINNastolan Ter 4 (1200)+7:31:57Jarmo Menp2:19:50
    1050FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 3 (886)+7:32:26Jussi Hannukainen2:45:52
    1051FINBuildercom (1240)+7:33:18Pauli Pehkonen2:22:49
    1052FINRasti-Perni 2 (1026)+7:34:35Tero Kokko2:18:25
    1053FINLauttakyln Luja 2 (1211)+7:35:21Veikko Peltomki2:43:52
    1054FINVirtain-Ruoveden Suunnistaj 2 (1289)+7:35:27Tapani Heinonen2:59:28
    1055FINRUK-varusmiehet (1351)+7:36:28Janne Hirvonen1:52:30
    1056FINMhy Keskipohja (1272)+7:37:41Erkki Turunen3:47:00
    1057FINLaihian Luja 3 (1178)+7:38:37Osmo Tulisalmi2:02:46
    1058FINKarjaan Ura (579)+7:41:12Jan Arhippainen2:09:15
    1059FINSexthlon Ry (1291)+7:43:13Kari Sumiala2:00:44
    1060FINKaukaa haettu (1313)+7:44:18Janne Heikkinen2:32:37
    1061FINMellunkyln Kontio 2 (1086)+7:44:37Veikko Tikka1:45:41
    1062FINAmmattioppilaitos Kauhajoki (1080)+7:45:11Kaarlo Eno1:54:25
    1063FINKiimingin Urheilijat 2 (1203)+7:51:25Jukka Tahkokorpi2:37:47
    1064FINSkoyarit (1278)+7:54:54Jarmo Antikainen2:05:28
    1065FINSuonenjoen Vasama 2 (1196)+7:57:26Pasi Hakkarainen4:03:24
    1066FINSaloisten Reipas 4 (1172)+7:58:47Timo Mkinen2:10:21
    1067FINAkateeminen Maanpuolustusyh (1251)+8:00:02Jussi Havia2:09:55
    1068FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 6 (1084)+8:00:05Hans Holmgren2:13:18
    1069FINMaanpuolustuskoulutus (1101)+8:00:18Petri Ojala2:05:23
    1070FINSkinnarilan Dynamo (1237)+8:00:54Pasi Syrj1:57:40
    1071FINHelsingin Tyven Hiihtjt (1247)+8:01:07Jari Leinonen2:32:55
    1072FINSepontalon Vonkaus (1112)+8:01:11Atte Vaden2:10:42
    1073FINRasti E4 5 (931)+8:01:42Mikko Soikkeli1:57:37
    1074FINSeitsemn ja varanumero (1016)+8:01:56Toni Jauhiainen2:08:08
    1075FINVRR ESn suunnistajat (1219)+8:02:52Juha - Heikki Pasanen2:10:22
    1076FINNuttuskehvelit (1285)+8:03:06Sami Suoknuutti2:56:15
    1077FINJalasjrven Jalas 6 (1031)+8:09:35Aulis Harju2:04:45
    1078FINRannikkojkripataljoonan (1000)+8:10:14Ari Kurppa2:16:13
    1079FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (1083)+8:19:07Pekka Nieminen2:05:00
    1080FINTurkian Tuiske (1294)+8:22:01Vesa-Pekka Lehtomki2:43:53
    1081FINPirkanmaan Maaseutunuoret (1316)+8:23:43Tapio Anttila1:51:54
    1082FINArtjrven Ahjo (1069)+8:28:56Taisto Siira3:05:07
    1083FINCSC (1116)+8:28:58Ville Savolainen1:49:02
    1084FINVTT Prosessit 2 (1090)+8:29:43Juha Leppvuori2:05:45
    1085FINYl-Savon ammattiopisto (1275)+8:35:53Martti Huusko2:00:44
    1086FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 5 (1145)+8:39:14Pertti Lehtosalo3:44:04
    1087FINSPYMS ry (1268)+8:42:08Antti Tikkanen2:31:22
    1088FINOtto-Pojat (1132)+8:45:59Juha Kemppi2:22:37
    1089FINnekosken Sarjakuvaseura (916)+8:46:24Mika Pollari2:32:46
    1090FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 4 (927)+8:48:45Tapani Torpo2:30:34
    1091FINVeikkaus (1239)+8:51:32Harri Jrvinen2:07:49
    1092FINKeravan Kaupunki (1099)+8:56:16Veikko Valkonen2:18:32
    1093FINWiipurilainen Osakunta (1256)+9:00:47Paavo Kaivonurmi2:20:47
    1094FINSatakuntalainen Osakunta (1115)+9:00:54Mikko Mkip2:29:54
    1095FINRasti-Hukat (1117)+9:02:41Matti Joensuu2:07:48
    1096FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 15 (1056)+9:11:43Hannu Erlinna2:32:41
    1097FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt 4 (1163)+9:11:46Lauri Pankka2:32:56
    1098FINLnsi-Lavian Loiske 2 (1074)+9:12:17Juho Yli-Krekola2:06:27
    1099FINRAPSU 2 (1161)+9:24:17Olavi Ptil2:11:39
    1100FINSeitsemn pummia (1325)+9:28:33Jukka Tani2:32:49
    1101FINTyrskyviuhtojat (1326)+9:42:21Ossi Porri2:21:00
    1102FINElinlkrien kuntoseura V (1075)+9:45:49Matti Tikka2:05:25
    1103FINArtjrven Ahjo 2 (1071)+9:51:57Juho Rutila2:32:39
    1104FINSuunta-Hukat (1350)+9:54:43Jussi Ojala3:46:54
    1105FINHaukivuoren Kisailijat 2 (1206)+10:04:13Oiva Haapiainen3:47:15
    1106FINKarhulan Korvenkvijt ry 2 (1236)+10:06:46Jonne Holmen2:44:18
    1107FINEduskunnan Urheilukerho (1053)+10:07:15Jouni Srkijrvi2:59:34
    1108FINKelpo Maisterit (1109)+10:10:39Jyrki Kiviniitty1:54:13
    1109FINOtaniemen Jylljt 2 (957)+10:11:19Mikko Hmlinen2:44:21
    1110FINKymenlaakson Osakunta (1302)+10:12:27Vesa Nikkil2:51:02
    1111FINMedone (969)+10:39:12Niko Sillanp1:55:14
    1112FINKuopion Suunnistajat 7 (1038)+10:40:07Pekka Rissanen1:52:00
    1113FINPuijon Pakertajat (1315)+12:00:11Markus Kari2:46:17
    1114FINNokia PMR (1288)+12:25:59Mika Lahti2:58:50
    1115FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien 2 (1136)+13:50:49Arto Remes2:48:50
    1116FINTukkisiat (1137)+14:19:22Anssi Liikkanen2:18:17
    1117FINNaulaklubi (1309)+15:36:22Sami Myllyniemi2:22:04