jukola.com

    Salo-Jukola 2006, Jukolan Viesti

    Osuusajat 3. osuus 13,0 km

    Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    125Tobias Noborn1:24:58SWEIFK Gteborg
    2147Denis Steinemann1:26:05+1:07SUIOLC Winterthur
    375Jonas Pilblad1:26:19+1:21SWEOK Skogsfalken
    474Anders Holmberg1:27:18+2:20SWEJrla IF OK
    55Erik Rost1:28:04+3:06SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna
    644Matthias Niggli1:28:05+3:07SWEUlricehamns OK
    73Jarkko Liuha1:28:10+3:12FINVehkalahden Veikot
    827Jonn Are Myhren1:28:20+3:22SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter
    9238Mats Rjgrd1:28:52+3:54SWEOK Kolmrden
    1017Johan Ivarsson1:29:02+4:04SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna
    1121Bjrnar Valstad1:29:10+4:12NORBaekkelagets SK
    1226Tuomas Tervo1:29:14+4:16FINRajamen Rykmentti
    1315Kalle Dalin1:29:23+4:25SWELeksands OK
    1430Christian Kahrs1:29:24+4:26NORNTNUI
    1528Janne Salmi1:29:55+4:57FINTurun Suunnistajat
    1637Jrgen Wickholm1:30:08+5:10FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna
    1719Linus Kaisajuntti1:30:10+5:12SWEIFK Liding SOK
    1847sterb ystein Kvaal1:30:13+5:15NORWing OK
    1995Thormod Berg1:30:43+5:45NORNydalens SK
    2011Pavlo Ushkvarok1:30:58+6:00SWEStora Tuna IK
    219Teemu Vre1:31:03+6:05FINPaimion Rasti
    2234Simon Frjd1:31:16+6:18FINPargas IF
    2362Timo Saarinen1:31:25+6:27FINTampereen Pyrint
    242Erik Axelsson1:31:31+6:33NORHalden SK
    257Hans Mrd1:31:42+6:44SWEOK Ravinen
    2629Erik Andersson1:31:45+6:47SWEOK Denseln
    2785Anders sterlund1:32:09+7:11SWEVsters SOK
    2832Ulf Troeng1:32:21+7:23SWEOK Linne
    2949Jussi-Pekka Kauppi1:32:36+7:38FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat
    3040Sigve Vgsnes1:32:38+7:40NORFredrikstad SK
    3114Timo Mikkola1:33:01+8:03FINHiisirasti
    3259Risto Haikonen1:33:03+8:05FINNavi
    3355Denis Glazunov1:33:04+8:06FINRastivarsat
    346Manu Mutka1:33:08+8:10FINTurun Metsnkvijt
    3516Petri Saari1:33:12+8:14FINLapuan Virki
    3618Samuli Salmenoja1:33:32+8:34FINMS Parma
    3778Mikhail Mamleev1:33:41+8:43SWEOK Orion
    3891Jussi Aumo1:33:42+8:44FINMS Parma 2
    39188Harald Aas1:33:44+8:46NORRaumar OL
    4089Olav Lundanes1:33:45+8:47NORstmarka OK
    414Timo Joensuu1:33:48+8:50FINVaajakosken Ter
    138Robin Bckstrm1:33:48+8:50FINIF Femman
    43259Rajnosek Zdenik1:33:56+8:58SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 3
    4413Ivar Haugen1:33:59+9:01NORKristiansand OK
    4556Evgeny Gavrilov1:34:07+9:09FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima 2
    4650Kari Kallio1:34:36+9:38FINJmsn Retki-Veikot
    4731Pr Hansson1:34:42+9:44SWEFK Friskus Varberg
    4861Ulrik Imberg1:35:03+10:05SWEOK Linne 2
    4923Aleksej Bortnik1:35:12+10:14SWEIFK Moras OK
    5097Seppo Mkinen1:35:25+10:27FINSK Pohjanthti 2
    51165Daniel Blohm1:35:41+10:43SWENorbergs OK
    5220Iivo Kotamki1:35:42+10:44FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima
    5336Marko Loukkalahti1:35:55+10:57FINDelta 2
    54923Rune Nygaard1:36:12+11:14NORIL Gular
    5583Mikael Donner1:36:13+11:15FINOK77
    561Tommi Tlkk1:36:15+11:17FINKalevan Rasti
    5754Johan Hkansson1:36:19+11:21SWERonneby OK
    58293Jerker Lysell1:36:25+11:27SWERehns BK
    5935Tomas Hallmen1:36:27+11:29SWEOK Tisaren
    60990Bjrn Pramlid1:36:33+11:35SWEOK Klemmingen
    6139Leo Pyymki1:36:35+11:37FINEspoon Suunta
    62177Brje Pauler1:36:39+11:41SWESkogslparna
    6369Joakim Hederskog1:36:41+11:43SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2
    6458Daniel Wernersson1:37:07+12:09SWEGteborg Majorna OK
    65110Petr Losman1:37:18+12:20SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2
    6681Per berg1:37:24+12:26SWEKFUM rebro OK
    6712Petri Noponen1:37:27+12:29FINDelta
    68773Nicolai Nielsen1:37:29+12:31DENOK Pan rhus
    6924Petteri Lauronen1:37:31+12:33FINLynx
    7053Jarno Kyhk1:37:33+12:35FINVehkalahden Veikot 2
    718Rasmus Ses1:37:42+12:44DENFarum-Tisvilde OK
    72125Erik Engstrand1:37:47+12:49SWEIFK Gteborg 2
    7365Per Ek1:37:50+12:52SWESders SOL-Tyres
    741262Pekka Inkeri1:38:04+13:06FINInkerit
    75190Patrik Lind1:38:06+13:08SWEOK TOR Torshlla
    76197Markus Lang1:38:14+13:16FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2
    77331Tallak Olav Gryting1:38:17+13:19NORKristiansand OK 2
    78156Ulf Brenna1:38:19+13:21NORBaekkelagets SK 2
    79123Mikael Ingelsson1:38:21+13:23SWEOK Hammaren Sandviken
    8045William Lind1:38:38+13:40SWESvedalens AIK
    81136Jouni Heinonen1:39:02+14:04FINValkeakosken Haka
    82186Veli-Matti Rintala1:39:14+14:16FINMS Parma 3
    8352Liutauras Bilevicius1:39:32+14:34SWEHellas
    8433Panu Hyvnen1:39:47+14:49FINSK Pohjanthti
    85140Juha Matilainen1:39:48+14:50FINKuopion Suunnistajat
    86121Tomas Unander1:39:53+14:55SWESundsvalls OK
    87797Andrew Llewellyn1:40:00+15:02GBRNOC
    88410Jarkko Saarinen1:40:03+15:05FINEliaksen Eksyjt
    89153Jarkko Laine1:40:11+15:13FINTampereen Pyrint 2
    90131Jaakko Sorvisto1:40:14+15:16FINLapuan Virki 2
    91317Janne Rossi1:40:16+15:18FINKalevan Rasti 4
    9238Kristaps Jaudzems1:40:27+15:29FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2
    9371Edvin Karlsson1:40:30+15:32SWEOK Denseln 2
    94261Viacheslav Kruglov1:40:32+15:34RUSNorthern Wind
    95132Silver Eensaar1:40:35+15:37ESTOK Plva Kobras
    96109Aapo Summanen1:40:44+15:46FINRajamen Rykmentti 2
    9770Toni Kukkonen1:40:53+15:55FINPaimion Rasti 2
    9851Esa Huttunen1:40:58+16:00FINOK Orient
    90Denis Kouprienko1:40:58+16:00RUSYarkiy Mir
    100184Crister Nygren1:41:03+16:05SWEIF Thor
    101159Timo Ahvenainen1:41:06+16:08FINIt-Hmeen Rasti
    102924Thore Kornmo1:41:09+16:11NORPorsgrunn O-Lag
    103112Mikael Pihel1:41:12+16:14SWEOK Tisaren 2
    104343Kristian Bredesen1:41:14+16:16NORFossumGrane
    10543Henrik Johansson1:41:16+16:18SWEIFK Liding SOK 2
    274Vegard Brox1:41:16+16:18NORIL Tyrving 2
    10742Per Magnusson1:41:17+16:19SWELinkpings OK
    10887Lukas Peterson1:41:18+16:20SWEIFK Ume
    109135Mika Hakkarainen1:41:19+16:21FINSiilin Rasti
    110871Kenneth Bilstad1:41:24+16:26NORVang OL
    111105Jakob Gustavsson1:41:28+16:30SWELinkpings OK 2
    112130Oleg Kalinin1:41:33+16:35RUSOrienta-Rost Moscow
    113371Lukas Schulthess1:41:38+16:40SUIOLC Kapreolo
    114299Filip Mazurek1:42:01+17:03SWERehns BK 2
    11580Olli-Markus Taivainen1:42:05+17:07FINPellon Ponsi
    116209Timo Reiman1:42:17+17:19FINVaajakosken Ter 3
    11722Mikko Hls1:42:29+17:31FINRasti-Kurikka
    118181Mikko Heinonen1:42:31+17:33FINKeravan Urheilijat
    119111Jarno Kallio-Knn1:42:38+17:40FINRasti-Kurikka 2
    12041Andreas Johansson1:42:40+17:42NORHalden SK 2
    121420Archer Duncan1:42:53+17:55GBRJesus Orienteering Club
    122597Anders Eriksson1:42:55+17:57SWEOK Hllen 2
    123272Antti Granqvist1:43:03+18:05FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 2
    124763Martin Bellander1:43:05+18:07SWEGustavsbergs IF
    125621Mika Vuorela1:43:09+18:11FINTampereen Pyrint 3
    126289Juha Koskinen1:43:13+18:15FINVaajakosken Ter 2
    127145Lars Aurebekk1:43:21+18:23NOROSI - orientering
    128178Antti Kiljunen1:43:24+18:26FINJoutsenon Kullervo
    174Tobias Olsson1:43:24+18:26SWEOK Alehof
    13046Anders Tiltnes1:43:30+18:32NORIL Tyrving
    131101Henrik Persson1:43:36+18:38SWETullinge SK
    132148Dag Steinar Ragvin1:43:38+18:40NORSkien OK
    133305Rauno Ratilainen1:43:42+18:44FINVehkalahden Veikot 3
    134661Asko Vnnen1:43:44+18:46FINSiilin Rasti 2
    135207Magnus Borgstrm1:43:56+18:58SWEIFK Enskede
    1361003Alexander Afonyushkin1:44:04+19:06RUSKuzmolovo OK
    137128Ari Kotiharju1:44:19+19:21FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima 3
    138345Timo Jaarinen1:44:23+19:25FINRasti 88
    139204Guntars Smitins1:44:26+19:28LATOK Purva Bridejs
    14076Hannu-Pekka Pukema1:44:44+19:46FINKalevan Rasti 2
    234Pauli Juutilainen1:44:44+19:46FINKeravan Urheilijat 2
    142361Richard Lindkvist1:44:47+19:49SWEOK Denseln 3
    14348Jakob Lf1:44:49+19:51SWEPan-Kristianstad
    144129Hvard Hgrd1:45:01+20:03NORRingerike OL
    145187Andreas Pousette1:45:07+20:09SWERns OK
    14663Johan Lindahl1:45:15+20:17SWETby OK
    14779Sampo Sillanp1:45:16+20:18FINHyvinkn Rasti
    148336Jukka Pokela1:45:17+20:19FINLuumen Rasti
    149104Lars Palmqvist1:45:24+20:26SWEJrflla OK
    150124Marius Red Hansen1:45:26+20:28NORNTNUI 2
    151601Teemu Kngs1:45:29+20:31FINPuolangan Ryhti
    152256Tarvo Avaste1:45:37+20:39SWEOK Roslagen 2
    153391Aleksi Rsnen1:45:49+20:51FINRajamen Rykmentti 3
    154166Joakim Gustavsson1:45:53+20:55SWEHalmstad OK
    155133Alar Abram1:45:54+20:56FINKangasala SK 2
    151Torbjrn Carlsson1:45:54+20:56SWEBoxholm-Mjlby OL
    15784Joni Kemppi1:45:55+20:57FINTurun Metsnkvijt 4
    15882Kalle Tiitinen1:46:10+21:12FINLappeen Riento
    159510Vesa Venlinen1:46:16+21:18FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2
    16098Jarmo Mauriala1:46:18+21:20FINKoo-Vee
    161306Stefan Persson1:46:20+21:22SWEOK sterker 2
    162214Jani Hmlinen1:46:21+21:23FINRasti E4
    16360Tero Heikkil1:46:27+21:29FINTurun Suunnistajat 2
    16457Jani Virta1:46:39+21:41FINKangasala SK
    16593Eero Koski1:46:41+21:43FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet
    166859Sten ge Nygrdseter1:46:44+21:46NORIK Grane
    167466Pertti Pivnranta1:46:48+21:50FINSK Vuoksi 2
    168330Per Fredberg1:46:49+21:51SWESkattkrrs IF
    169141Lauri Sorsa1:46:58+22:00FINMntsln Urheilijat
    170858Ulf jebo1:47:08+22:10SWEIFK Liding SOK 3
    171372Zdenek Liscinsky1:47:09+22:11CZETesla Brno
    1287Pekka Niemel1:47:09+22:11FINOP-keskus
    381Mikko Kukkola1:47:09+22:11FINNivalan Urheilijat
    174791Jan Kocbach1:47:15+22:17NORFana IL
    175107Ville Sabel1:47:26+22:28FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2
    176435Jan Slotte1:47:38+22:40FINIK Kronan
    177418kai korhonen1:47:39+22:41FINKorven Honka
    178239Heikki Vestola1:47:40+22:42FINRastivarsat 2
    17972Jeppe Koivula1:47:44+22:46FINHelsingin Suunnistajat
    180161Kalvis Mihailovs1:47:45+22:47LATIK AUSEKLIS
    181142Kaas Sverre Waaler1:47:47+22:49NORNydalens SK 2
    182297Mika Hkkinen1:47:51+22:53FINHiiltomiehet
    183686Lluis Ferrer1:47:54+22:56ESPCatalonia Team
    184838Kalle Bjrkman1:47:57+22:59SWENorbergs OK 2
    185152Fredrik Trahn1:48:02+23:04SWEJrla IF OK 2
    186357Jonas Kastenholm1:48:10+23:12SWETurebergs IF
    187139Michael Srensen1:48:13+23:15DENFarum-Tisvilde OK 2
    188270Pasi Raukko1:48:14+23:16FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat
    189268Peter Enoksson1:48:28+23:30SWEOK sterker
    19064Lars-Hkan Bengtsson1:48:31+23:33SWEGvle OK
    191144Johan Olausson1:48:32+23:34SWEOK Orion 2
    192247Jrgen Ljungberg1:48:33+23:35SWE10-6-6
    193149Tuomas Haapalehto1:48:39+23:41FINVetelin Urheilijat
    194650Max Karle1:48:40+23:42SWEOK Skogshjortarna-Kullingsh
    195493Mika Kinnunen1:48:59+24:01FINOriveden Ponnistus 2
    196117Aki Rauhansalo1:49:15+24:17FINRasti-Lukko
    197100Jouko Jylh1:49:27+24:29FINEspoon Suunta 2
    198102Anton Blomgren1:49:28+24:30SWEHagaby GoIF
    199269Mika Rissanen1:49:39+24:41FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura
    200759Hkan Samor1:49:45+24:47SWETjllmo-Godegrds Ok
    Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >