jukola.com

    Salo-Jukola 2006, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 4. osuus vliaika 2,5 km

    Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    1FINVehkalahden Veikot (3)4:25:55Janne Weckman15:48
    2SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (27)+30Isak Bergman16:15
    3SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna (5)+32Anders kerman16:59
    4FINTampereen Pyrint (62)+2:46Jarno Salmelin16:06
    5FINHiisirasti (14)+4:34Juha Tommila17:01
    6SWEOK Denseln (29)+4:43Thomas Persson17:12
    7FINKalevan Rasti (1)+6:02Samuli Launiainen15:45
    8SWELeksands OK (15)+6:08Johan Hij16:19
    9FINLapuan Virki (16)+6:09Kimmo Pajula16:58
    10FINRajamen Rykmentti (26)+6:45Matti Liukkonen16:41
    11FINDelta (12)+6:51Oskari Liukkonen16:42
    12FINPaimion Rasti (9)+6:56Matti Tahvonen15:26
    13FINDelta 2 (36)+7:03Petri Harjamki16:52
    14NORNydalens SK (95)+7:06Esten Koren17:09
    15NORHalden SK (2)+7:48Tore Sandvik15:41
    16SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (17)+7:50Stefan Sandahl17:51
    17NORNTNUI (30)+7:55Henrik Sigstad18:00
    18FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima (20)+8:00Simo Syrjnen17:45
    19SWEIFK Moras OK (23)+8:04Bjrn Wrahme18:02
    20SWEOK Tisaren (35)+8:10Daniel Atts17:33
    21SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (110)+9:09Michael Wehlin17:43
    22FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (53)+9:46Marko Nrv16:15
    23SWEOK Ravinen (7)+9:58Kjell Almgren18:33
    24SWEIFK Gteborg (25)+10:26Thomas Asp18:36
    25FINVaajakosken Ter (4)+12:30Pasi Ikonen15:31
    26SWEStora Tuna IK (11)+12:41Sven Lundbck20:44
    27SWEIFK Liding SOK (19)+13:29Casper Giding16:39
    28NORHalden SK 2 (41)+13:31Petter Thoresen16:42
    29FINTurun Suunnistajat (28)+13:33Jaakko Jrvist16:43
    30FINMS Parma (18)+13:36Mikko Heikel16:56
    31FINPargas IF (34)+13:41Fredrik Bergstrm17:13
    32FINOK Orient (51)+13:42Svante Nilsson16:58
    33NORstmarka OK (89)+13:50Lars Christian Unger16:59
    34SWEGteborg Majorna OK (58)+14:42Per-ke Bligrd16:46
    35FINRasti-Kurikka (22)+15:01Esko Ylikangas16:45
    36SWEKFUM rebro OK (81)+15:05Per Eklf16:56
    37FINMS Parma 2 (91)+15:08Juha-Pekka Andelmaa18:17
    38FINTurun Metsnkvijt (6)+15:50Pentti Iso-Markku17:31
    39DENOK Pan rhus (773)+16:26Henrik Jrgensen18:34
    40FINOK77 (83)+17:49Tomas Ray21:08
    41FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (50)+18:51Teemu Remonen16:58
    42SWEOK Linne (32)+19:15Tomas Stenstrm16:08
    43SWEVsters SOK (85)+19:22Gustaf Granath16:22
    44NORBaekkelagets SK (21)+20:12ystein Srensen15:34
    45FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna (37)+20:24Matti Janlv20:13
    46FINNavi (59)+20:26Vesa Klemettinen17:18
    47NORFredrikstad SK (40)+21:57Henrik Ottesen17:52
    48NORIL Tyrving (46)+22:03Torbjrn Sagberg18:08
    49SWEIFK Gteborg 2 (125)+23:11Daniel Grahn16:42
    50NORWing OK (47)+23:16Ola Berger18:39
    51SWEGvle OK (64)+23:19Anton Tynong18:53
    52FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (153)+24:34Juho Kinni17:20
    53FINLynx (24)+25:17Niklas Saramki17:12
    54FINKangasala SK (57)+25:28Juho-Veikko Hytnen18:31
    55SWELinkpings OK (42)+26:07Anton stlin17:32
    56FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (49)+26:34Tero Mamia17:23
    57NORKristiansand OK (13)+26:40Kristian Dalby17:28
    58SWESders SOL-Tyres (65)+27:23Peter Andersson24:12
    59SWENorbergs OK (165)+27:24Thomas Gustafsson18:53
    60FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2 (38)+28:19Toni Louhisola15:57
    61SWEJrla IF OK (74)+28:30Olle Bostrm17:31
    62SWEPan-Kristianstad (48)+29:02Christian Nielsen16:49
    63SWEUlricehamns OK (44)+29:08Johan Palmr18:06
    64SWETby OK (63)+29:34Robert Johansson17:21
    65DENFarum-Tisvilde OK (8)+30:25Jacob Grnnegaard17:23
    66FINLapuan Virki 2 (131)+30:32Jussi Hietala17:19
    67SWEGustavsbergs IF (763)+30:44Ulf Burman20:15
    68SWETullinge SK (101)+30:52P-O Kiviskk19:55
    69SWEOK Skogsfalken (75)+30:58Fredrik Smedberg18:11
    70NORRaumar OL (188)+31:01Hovind Eirik Kamstrup19:52
    71FINRasti-Lukko (117)+31:22Janne Kallioniemi18:54
    72SWESvedalens AIK (45)+31:55Marcus Millegrd16:58
    73FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (109)+32:04Aapo Lindberg20:57
    74FINVaajakosken Ter 3 (209)+32:13Lasse Kautto15:53
    75SWEOK Orion (78)+33:10Henrik Berlin21:11
    76FINKalevan Rasti 2 (76)+33:29Mikael Bostrm17:33
    77NORKristiansand OK 2 (331)+33:30Eirik Svensen17:58
    78FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (111)+33:31Esa Kurki17:54
    79SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (69)+33:47Marcus Karlsson18:45
    80NORBaekkelagets SK 2 (156)+33:51Jan Sverre Edstrm18:12
    81SWEHalmstad OK (166)+34:00Emil Jnsson20:58
    82FINEspoon Suunta (39)+34:13Mika Loukkalahti19:01
    83SWERehns BK (293)+35:08Olle Olofsson19:15
    84FINValkeakosken Haka (136)+35:12Jari Tunturi19:13
    85FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (60)+35:43Petri Laaksonen18:27
    86SWEOK Tisaren 2 (112)+36:36Dan Larsson18:26
    87FINKuopion Suunnistajat (140)+36:41Timo Nissinen19:53
    88SWEPan-Kristianstad 2 (222)+36:42Richard Sjholm19:33
    89FINVaajakosken Ter 2 (289)+37:13Harri Mehto20:54
    90CZETesla Brno (372)+37:20Jiri Prochazka19:18
    91FINSK Pohjanthti (33)+38:04Teuvo Heimonen21:26
    92SWELinkpings OK 2 (105)+38:22Johan Eriksson19:38
    93SWEOK TOR Torshlla (190)+38:39Stefan Lundh22:22
    94FINKeravan Urheilijat (181)+39:36Teemu Kemppainen20:48
    95SWEJrla IF OK 2 (152)+39:40Jonas Sandstrm24:26
    96SWEOK Hammaren Sandviken (123)+39:43Mikael Palmberg18:01
    97SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (43)+39:47Magnus Rajan18:21
    98FINPellon Ponsi (80)+39:48Jari Sipil17:28
    99FINIt-Hmeen Rasti (159)+40:04Hannu Elfvengren21:11
    100SWEJrflla OK (104)+40:05Magnus Cederlf18:15
    101FINIF Femman (138)+40:06Ove Haldin19:46
    102SWESundsvalls OK (121)+40:19Ulrik Olsson20:26
    103SWEOK Linne 2 (61)+40:39Henrik Ghl19:07
    104NORFossumGrane (343)+41:05Jan Arild Johnsen22:18
    105SWERonneby OK (54)+41:50Ingemar Ericsson20:07
    106SWEOK Roslagen 2 (256)+41:57Joel Lnnevall19:20
    107FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima 2 (56)+42:08Ville Siven22:29
    108NORIL Tyrving 2 (274)+42:09Kaare N Haug20:24
    109NORVang OL (871)+42:14Pl Stenberg20:51
    110NORHalden SK 3 (67)+42:58Tor Andreas Andersen20:46
    111SWESkogslparna (177)+43:20Hans Persson21:55
    112FINRastivarsat (55)+43:23Timo Sarkkinen22:03
    113FINJoutsenon Kullervo (178)+43:26Tomi Kurhinen19:43
    114FINMntsln Urheilijat (141)+44:01Lauri Mkinen17:11
    115FINMS Parma 3 (186)+44:05Tomi Mattila17:25
    116FINLappeen Riento (82)+44:07Simo Mertanen17:19
    117SWEIFK Ume (87)+44:08Jacob Nilsson18:13
    118FINDelta 3 (106)+44:16Jaakko Laine17:12
    119SWELeksands OK 2 (716)+44:29Sven Olsson17:43
    120RUSYarkiy Mir (90)+45:37Igor Bondarenko19:24
    121FINKoo-Vee (98)+45:42Juuso Pimi18:54
    122FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (510)+45:43Sampsa Lintunen18:39
    123FINPaimion Rasti 2 (70)+45:46Mika Lyytikinen19:04
    124FINSiilin Rasti (135)+45:52Raimo Kankkunen19:43
    125FINKalevan Rasti 3 (189)+46:31Akseli Ahtiainen17:03
    126SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (259)+46:34Niklas Serrander17:35
    127FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (93)+46:47Jaakko Istolahti19:28
    128SWEIF Thor (184)+46:52Jan Glevn28:43
    129NORRingerike OL (129)+47:20Geir Dahl25:11
    130SWEHagaby GoIF (102)+47:30Viktor Larsson19:26
    131SWEOK Denseln 2 (71)+47:39Sandberg Erik Ivarsson17:33
    132SUIOLC Winterthur (147)+49:31Simon Seger19:41
    133FINEspoon Suunta 2 (100)+49:38Tapio Markki19:45
    134FINHyvinkn Rasti (79)+49:56Jouni Tukiainen19:42
    135SWEVnersborgs SK (113)+50:07Jesper Stenstrm19:52
    136FINPargas IF 2 (126)+50:55Roald von Schoultz19:00
    137SWEKils OK (73)+50:57Magnus Nordstrm18:04
    138SWERns OK (187)+52:54Johannes Eklund23:00
    139SWEOK Orion 2 (144)+53:01Gran Mnsson19:14
    140SWEOK Alehof (174)+53:01Stefan Bengtsson22:56
    141FINDelta 8 (250)+53:15Ville Luoma19:28
    142FINHauhon Sisu (92)+53:18Jukka-Pekka Rantio18:09
    143SWEBromma-Vllingby SOK (339)+54:16Ola Holgersson22:15
    144SWEUme OK (795)+54:56Andreas Eriksson23:14
    145FINRasti-Hyry (273)+54:56Veli-Matti Lhdesmki23:17
    146FINRasti E4 (214)+54:57Timo Maukonen20:19
    147NORModum OL (171)+55:05Jens Kristian Kopland20:05
    148SWEOK Kolmrden (238)+55:10Peter Holgersson20:39
    149SWEHestra IF (96)+55:12Christian Holmqvist21:10
    150NORNTNUI 2 (124)+56:05Tore Borchgrevink Alu18:32
    151FINKangasala SK 2 (133)+56:08Karri Mustonen17:43
    152FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (137)+56:10Timo Hongell20:58
    153NORFana IL (791)+56:11Stian Solheim17:38
    154FINNavi 2 (108)+56:19Tero Junttila18:17
    155NORs-UMB orientering (206)+56:26Ivar Maalen20:22
    156FINKalevan Rasti 4 (317)+58:22Jouko Tolonen21:44
    157FINIF Brahe (143)+58:29Staffan Jrn19:47
    158SWEOK Skogshjortarna-Kullingsh (650)+58:31Lars Bjrking20:20
    159SWEOK Ravinen 2 (606)+58:36Jesper Eriksson21:52
    160FINVetelin Urheilijat (149)+58:48Jani Leppniemi20:05
    161SWENykpings OK (118)+59:07Erik Blomberg28:43
    162NORIndre stfold OK/Trsken IL (425)+59:08Claes-Tommy Herland22:58
    163FINEspoon Suunta 3 (200)+59:20Tuomas Tanska24:12
    164NORLten OL (150)+59:25Sigurd Dhli21:06
    165FINKalevan Rasti 5 (281)+59:26Jari Jormanainen21:12
    166FINNrpes OK (221)+59:50Christoffer Smeds22:53
    167SWEOK Triangeln (86)+1:01:29Lauri Sild18:44
    168SWETullinge SK 2 (208)+1:01:57Mats Fryxell19:16
    169NORSkien OK (148)+1:02:03yvind Lindstrm24:02
    170SWEDalaportens OL (192)+1:02:03Oskar Lundberg22:13
    171SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (858)+1:02:13Jonas Haraldsson19:29
    172SWEOK Tyr (88)+1:02:17Jens strm18:32
    173SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 2 (94)+1:02:21Jan-Olov Mattsson18:41
    174NORPorsgrunn O-Lag (924)+1:02:30Jon Arne Grammeltvedt25:12
    175FINNostars (374)+1:03:42Juhani Sihvonen24:29
    176SWEOK Vilse 87 (201)+1:03:48Johan Svensson19:52
    177FINSaarijrven Pullistus (182)+1:04:05Timo Kulmala24:18
    178NORIK Grane (859)+1:04:10Andreas Slsbrten21:25
    179SWETumba-Mlarhjden OK (119)+1:04:18Anders Kll20:49
    180SWETjllmo-Godegrds Ok (759)+1:04:23Ronnie Samor17:33
    181NORCentrum OK (155)+1:04:41Don Bolla Karoli25:49
    182FINLaitilan Jyske (180)+1:04:42Juha-Matti Suominen20:20
    183SWERehns BK 2 (299)+1:04:45Pelle Eugstrand20:57
    184FINSuomusjrven Sisu (162)+1:04:47Harri Sinnel25:50
    185FINHiisirasti 2 (116)+1:04:50Pasi Sillanp21:49
    186FINIF Femman 3 (290)+1:05:00Roland Villfr18:10
    187FINMetsliitto Etel-Suomi (1234)+1:05:06Toni Nevantausta21:23
    188SUIOLC Kapreolo (371)+1:05:09Stefan Schlatter22:19
    189SWEOK Klemmingen (990)+1:05:21Andreas Davidsson21:35
    190FINRastikarhut (183)+1:05:28Matti Lindstedt18:31
    191FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 4 (318)+1:05:37Tommi Peltonen17:18
    192SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (99)+1:05:54Tobias Bengtsson18:11
    193FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (305)+1:06:09Iiro Jskelinen23:26
    194FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (107)+1:06:53Niklas Bjrkqvist20:01
    195FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (621)+1:06:55Jussi Reijonen18:28
    196FINSippurasti (10)+1:06:56Tommi Lavonen18:54
    197FINYlivieskan Kuula (220)+1:07:05Jouko Keski-Ojala23:34
    198FINSK Vuoksi (202)+1:07:20Jussi Ranki19:40
    199SWEBoxholm-Mjlby OL (151)+1:07:28Johan Lindberg20:37
    200FINKorven Honka (418)+1:07:32olli lehtonen22:54
    Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >