jukola.com

    Salo-Jukola 2006, Venlojen Viesti

    Osuusajat 2. osuus 5,9 km

    Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    11Martina Fritschy39:31SWEUlricehamns OK
    257Liisa Anttila40:04+33FINKoo-Vee
    310Bodil Holmström40:33+1:02FINTurun Suunnistajat
    48Brigitte Gruniger41:03+1:32FINTampereen Pyrintö
    5506Signe Söes41:24+1:53DENOK Pan Århus
    6175Nomi Cerny41:52+2:21SWEGöteborg Majorna OK
    719Ieva Sargautyte42:05+2:34SWEIFK Moras OK
    811Sofie Johansson42:24+2:53SWEOK Linne
    21Lina Persson42:24+2:53SWEOK Skogsfalken
    1034Ragnhild Bente Andersen42:29+2:58NORHalden SK
    11316Mariann Ulvestad42:50+3:19NORHeming-Njård O-lag
    12108Helena Norberg43:27+3:56SWEStora Tuna IK 2
    137Kirsi Vanhalakka43:29+3:58FINAsikkalan Raikas
    1413Sanna Nymalm43:32+4:01FINPargas IF
    1538Johanna Svensson43:34+4:03SWEOK Hällen
    1694Karin Elgh43:36+4:05SWEKöping-Kolsva OK
    1766Maria Magnusson43:37+4:06SWEFK Friskus Varberg
    1823Juliette Soulard43:38+4:07SWESödertälje Nykvarn Orient
    1956Susanna Tervo43:56+4:25FINRajamäen Rykmentti
    2029Jenny Lönnkvist44:02+4:31SWETullinge SK
    216Lene Moe44:12+4:41NORNydalens SK
    2228Anne-Mari Mannila44:23+4:52FINLynx
    23231Emma Arllebo44:48+5:17SWEKFUM Örebro OK 2
    2427Brigitte Wolf44:54+5:23FINOK77
    20Reeta-Mari Kolkkala44:54+5:23FINMS Parma
    26220Line Nybakken44:59+5:28NORÅs-UMB orientering
    2755Iva Navratilova45:03+5:32SWEKFUM Örebro OK
    2830Marttiina Joensuu45:09+5:38FINSK Pohjantähti
    29217Stina Jansson45:13+5:42SWEFrämmestads IK
    3022Karin Skedsmo45:19+5:48NORFredrikstad SK
    3142Sanna Malmivirta45:20+5:49FINVehkalahden Veikot
    3263Jenny Paulin45:23+5:52FINDelta
    33252Franziska Wolleb45:24+5:53SUIorienteering.ch
    3453Karin Andersson45:35+6:04SWEVästerås SOK
    3536Maaret Rantanen45:36+6:05FINJämsän Retki-Veikot
    3647Charlotte Lindkvist45:37+6:06SWEOK Denseln
    3731Anna Zetterberg45:45+6:14SWEIF Thor
    38157Hanne Staff45:50+6:19NORBaekkelagets SK 2
    3958Annika Zell45:54+6:23NORNydalens SK 2
    4018Elisabeth Hansson45:55+6:24SWEIFK Lidingö SOK
    41161Susanne Rutqvist45:57+6:26SWEIFK Umeå
    4280Karolina Norin46:07+6:36SWEIFK Göteborg
    43176Josefin Aronsson46:08+6:37SWEOK Tisaren
    44289Kjersti Hagen46:16+6:45NOROSI - orientering
    4559Louise Göthfors46:17+6:46SWEJärfälla OK
    4614Charlott Thureson-Giberg46:18+6:47SWEHellas
    4716Eva Nordkvist46:21+6:50SWELeksands OK
    4882Salla Sukki46:23+6:52FINTurun Suunnistajat 2
    93Pernilla Tunis46:23+6:52FINIF Femman
    5026Mari Rintanen46:25+6:54FINKangasala SK
    5112Lene Bergersen46:30+6:59NORNTNUI
    5215Mirkka Salmelin46:34+7:03FINPaimion Rasti
    535Eva Jurenikova46:50+7:19SWEDomnarvets GoIF
    5432Johanna Honkanen46:57+7:26FINEspoon Suunta
    55181Sara Eskilsson47:02+7:31SWEHaninge SOK
    51Karianne Hauge47:02+7:31NORHalden SK 2
    57308Sara Nilsson47:06+7:35SWEOK Tisaren 2
    5848Kristina Roberto47:10+7:39SWEOK Linne 2
    5968Martina Dockalova47:12+7:41FINTampereen Pyrintö 2
    6046Riina Rintamäki47:14+7:43FINPihkaniskat
    6188Anna Edenbrandt47:19+7:48SWEIF Thor 2
    6277Vilma Rudzenskaite47:20+7:49SWEAlfta ÖSA OK
    6360Anna Ställberg47:22+7:51SWETullinge SK 2
    644Linda Mari Antonsen47:27+7:56NORBaekkelagets SK
    65286Anna Forsberg47:33+8:02SWEOK Kolmården
    6678Leena-Maija Harju47:37+8:06FINVehkalahden Veikot 2
    430Karolina Samuelsson47:37+8:06SWESundbybergs IK
    68101Laura Palm47:39+8:08FINKangasala SK 2
    6940Emma Lähdekorpi47:42+8:11FINKalevan Rasti
    7062Saana Sivill47:56+8:25FINSuunta Jyväskylä
    7149Stina Banck48:02+8:31SWEIF Hagen
    7287Elin Pettersson48:05+8:34SWETäby OK
    739Martina Karlsson48:06+8:35SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna
    74155Sini Pekkala48:14+8:43FINEspoon Suunta 3
    7579Åsa Franzen48:15+8:44NORNTNUI 2
    7617Tiina Kivimäki48:23+8:52FINHelsingin Suunnistajat
    77112Nina Smestad48:27+8:56NORLöten OL
    78488Godal Mari Skoglund48:39+9:08NORLillomarka OL 2
    7952Virpi Juutilainen48:46+9:15FINSK Vuoksi
    80201Malin Wiklund48:47+9:16SWEAlmby IK
    81149Eva Öhlund48:52+9:21SWEUlricehamns OK 2
    82288Jenny Bengtsson48:53+9:22SWELånghundra IF
    274Sofia Söllvander48:53+9:22SWEOK Rodhen
    8472Galina Ezhkova48:54+9:23FINKalevan Rasti 2
    8541Maria Salmi48:55+9:24FINLappeen Riento
    86223Sofia Törnqvist49:02+9:31SWEVivill-Storvik
    188Sandberg Linnea Ivarsson49:02+9:31SWEOK Denseln 3
    8870Björgul Ane Sofie Näss49:08+9:37NORHalden SK 3
    89144Nettan Enckell49:16+9:45SWESödertälje Nykvarn Orient 3
    90164Henna Mäkeläinen49:18+9:47FINMS Parma 2
    9175Sanna Öhman49:21+9:50SWETumba-Mälarhöjden OK
    92162Lena Paxal49:23+9:52FINOK Botnia
    229Sari Anttonen49:23+9:52FINKeuruun Kisailijat
    94117Saara Nikkari49:24+9:53FINRajamäen Rykmentti 2
    211Sirpa Liukkonen49:24+9:53FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2
    96163Kirsi Salonen49:26+9:55FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 2
    972Tiina Jukkola49:29+9:58FINRastikarhut
    98267Linda Larsson49:30+9:59SWEMyggans OS
    9971Henna Höglund49:35+10:04FINOlavin Rasti
    10050Jenny Tiren49:37+10:06SWEOK Ravinen
    10185Camilla Sjöberg49:39+10:08SWESkogslöparna
    102116Sirra Toivonen49:52+10:21FINKangasala SK 3
    103540Linn Olsson49:57+10:26SWEOK Alehof-Lessebo OK
    104135Krista Mihailova50:01+10:30NORLillomarka OL
    105207Annika Lindberg50:02+10:31SWETurebergs IF
    106244Mikaela Hollsten50:03+10:32FINKimito SF
    167Lotta Högberg50:03+10:32SWERånäs OK
    108291Hanna Raitanen50:07+10:36FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot
    10981Johanna Niittymäki50:10+10:39FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
    110282Barbro Lönnkvist50:15+10:44SWETullinge SK 4
    111142Christiane Trosse50:16+10:45NORIL Gular
    112183Sari Koskinen50:20+10:49FINHiisirasti 2
    113128Mari Koivunen50:33+11:02FINAsikkalan Raikas 2
    11461Kristina Almström50:36+11:05SWESödertälje Nykvarn Orient 2
    11525Maret Vaher50:37+11:06FINHiisirasti
    116814Päivi Kulmala50:46+11:15FINHernemäen Porina
    117315Stina Edejern50:50+11:19SWEAlfta ÖSA OK 2
    118102Monica Boström50:54+11:23FINKalevan Rasti 3
    11992Sini Turunen50:57+11:26FINVehkalahden Veikot 3
    120216Annukka Varkoi50:58+11:27FINHankasalmen Hanka
    121115Elina Virekunnas51:03+11:32FINTampereen Pyrintö 3
    12298Rannveig Överöyen51:09+11:38NORIL Tyrving
    123160Veronica Hilmersson51:10+11:39SWEKlyftamo
    124127Anniina Tuosa51:17+11:46FINLappeen Riento 2
    12554Lise Bagstevold51:18+11:47NORKongsberg OL
    12643Kaisa Lylynperä51:21+11:50FINSuunta-Sepot
    127107Lisa Johansson51:26+11:55SWEOK Tyr
    128865Maria Andrsson51:27+11:56SWEJärla IF OK 2
    129193Marit Nipen51:29+11:58NORIL Gneist
    130156Anu Ekström51:34+12:03FINMS Parma 4
    131185Paula Ojanen51:39+12:08FINTampereen Pyrintö 7
    103Tuuli Koivu51:39+12:08FINVehkalahden Veikot 4
    133861Siri Selvig51:40+12:09NORNydalens SK 3
    134455Maarit Nummi51:41+12:10FINLaitasaaren Veto
    13599Hanna Kangasaho51:44+12:13FINEspoon Suunta 2
    136118Hanna-Maija Mäkelä51:53+12:22FINKoo-Vee 2
    137153Anna Väli-Klemelä52:03+12:32FINDelta 2
    138184Mia-Maria Långskog52:04+12:33FINNärpes OK 2
    199Emma Dahlskog52:04+12:33SWEOK Denseln 2
    140547Hovind Anne Kamstrup52:07+12:36NORRaumar OL
    14169Iveta Bruvere52:08+12:37LATVIGA
    14267Lena Wallen52:09+12:38SWEIFK Lidingö SOK 2
    143145Vedin Elin52:13+12:42SWEMidälva OK
    144177Jonna Halttunen52:15+12:44FINKangasniemen Kalske
    145132Nele Taba52:19+12:48ESTOK Ilves
    14690Sabrina Meriheinä52:27+12:56FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna
    152Johanna Pensas52:27+12:56FINLapuan Virkiä
    148342Kirsi Kaistila52:28+12:57FINRasti-Kurikka
    149263Elina Itkonen52:32+13:01FINLapin Veikot
    150111Karin Persson52:34+13:03SWEHagaby GoIF
    151126Karin Kjellman52:35+13:04SWESundsvalls OK
    15296Maarit Dahlman-Tervala52:37+13:06FINRastivarsat
    153158Tatiana Paramonova52:39+13:08RUSNorthern Wind
    15465Natalia Gurtchenkova52:43+13:12FINNärpes OK
    1553Pia Birkebaek52:51+13:20SWEStora Tuna IK
    156421Anu Kangasaho52:52+13:21FINDelta 3
    589Mireille Sieber52:52+13:21SUIOLC Winterthur
    15876Natalie Egli52:54+13:23SWESöders SOL-Tyresö
    280Sara Lax52:54+13:23FINSK Pohjantähti 2
    160239Anna Olsson53:00+13:29SWEOK Skogsfalken 2
    161258Johanna Järvenpää53:06+13:35FINRasti-Nokia 2
    162310Inkeri Lindeman53:13+13:42FINRasti-Perniö
    163238Katariina Kannus53:19+13:48FINKangasala SK 5
    164326Johanna Pettersson53:21+13:50SWEOK Denseln 4
    165173Camilla Lundgren53:24+13:53SWEKils OK
    166338Marje Venelaine53:27+13:56ESTSK Saue Tammed
    167137Mirkka Salonen53:28+13:57FINHauhon Sisu
    168139Outi Nieminen53:34+14:03FINRasti-Nokia
    169392Marjo Lalli53:40+14:09FINKoo-Vee 4
    170387Madeleine Gustavsson53:41+14:10SWEIstrums SK
    171148Reija Vartiamäki53:43+14:12FINRastiketut
    172180Ingrid Berge53:46+14:15NORIL Tyrving 2
    173208Åsa Hagnestål53:47+14:16SWEGöteborg Majorna OK 2
    174123Marjaana Kiiltomäki53:54+14:23FINHyvinkään Rasti
    17524Lina Samor53:58+14:27SWESävedalens AIK
    176863Lena Jacobsson54:09+14:38SWEEksjö SOK 2
    17797Sara Johansson54:12+14:41SWEKristinehamns OK
    178122Frida Nero54:18+14:47SWERonneby OK
    179787Heidi Suuronen54:24+14:53FINMS Parma 9
    180465Reetta Juvonen54:32+15:01FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2
    181331Riikka Ruokamo54:35+15:04FINSK Pohjantähti 3
    182196Åsa Pahln54:38+15:07SWESöders SOL-Tyresö 2
    183151Kati Kukkonen54:40+15:09FINPaimion Rasti 3
    184500Anna-Karin Claesson54:42+15:11SWEOK Skogshjortarna-Kullingsh
    18591Siw Friman54:47+15:16FINPargas IF 2
    514Susanne Persson54:47+15:16SWEVästerås SOK 3
    187178Maria Gustafsson54:53+15:22SWELjungskile FK
    188343Ingunn Schei55:09+15:38NORÅs-UMB orientering 2
    140Cassie Trewin55:09+15:38NORFredrikstad SK 2
    190313Mara Kneta55:11+15:40LATMona OK
    19135Karin Elfving55:12+15:41SWEDomnarvets GoIF 2
    192119Laura Pajunen55:15+15:44FINNavi
    193292Tiina Uotila55:17+15:46FINOriveden Ponnistus
    194125Karin Janerås55:21+15:50SWEOK Linne 3
    195130Andrea Westerdahl55:23+15:52SWELinköpings OK
    196141Veronuka Alexeeva55:26+15:55RUSNord West
    197174Riikka Annila55:28+15:57FINTampereen Pyrintö 5
    198321Anu Vesisenaho55:31+16:00FINSaarijärven Pullistus 2
    199411Salla Lehto55:32+16:01FINVehkalahden Veikot 5
    200255Anna Sjölander55:33+16:02SWEOK Hällen 2
    Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >