jukola.com

    Salo-Jukola 2006, Venlojen Viesti

    Osuusajat 4. osuus 7,8 km

    Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    11Simone Niggli50:23SWEUlricehamns OK
    27Minna Kauppi50:48+25FINAsikkalan Raikas
    314Tanja Ryabkina52:16+1:53SWEHellas
    410Vroni König-Salmi52:36+2:13FINTurun Suunnistajat
    52Heli Jukkola53:45+3:22FINRastikarhut
    66Marianne Andersen53:57+3:34NORNydalens SK
    75Karolina Höjsgaard54:21+3:58SWEDomnarvets GoIF
    857Paula Haapakoski54:57+4:34FINKoo-Vee
    931Gunilla Svärd55:02+4:39SWEIF Thor
    1024Camilla Berglund55:04+4:41SWESävedalens AIK
    1117Mari Sane55:30+5:07FINHelsingin Suunnistajat
    1212Birte Riddervold55:53+5:30NORNTNUI
    138Riina Kuuselo55:57+5:34FINTampereen Pyrintö
    1442Anni-Maija Fincke56:02+5:39FINVehkalahden Veikot
    1534Kajsa Nilsson56:30+6:07NORHalden SK
    164Anne Margrethe Hausken56:42+6:19NORBaekkelagets SK
    49Helena Jansson56:42+6:19SWEIF Hagen
    1823Lea Mller57:03+6:40SWESödertälje Nykvarn Orient
    1996Irina Mihalko57:10+6:47FINRastivarsat
    2021Åsa Hellqvist57:13+6:50SWEOK Skogsfalken
    213Emma Engstrand57:58+7:35SWEStora Tuna IK
    2241Laura Häsä58:22+7:59FINLappeen Riento
    2398Ingunn Weltzien58:36+8:13NORIL Tyrving
    2436Merja Rantanen58:40+8:17FINJämsän Retki-Veikot
    2513Yvonne Gunnell58:43+8:20FINPargas IF
    2615Satu Vesalainen58:59+8:36FINPaimion Rasti
    2732Marika Mikkola59:17+8:54FINEspoon Suunta
    2820Outi Sareila59:21+8:58FINMS Parma
    316Siri Ulvestad59:21+8:58NORHeming-Njård O-lag
    3025Natalia Korzhova59:29+9:06FINHiisirasti
    52Marja Tonder59:29+9:06FINSK Vuoksi
    3218Magdalena Danielsson59:35+9:12SWEIFK Lidingö SOK
    3328Paula Iso-Markku59:36+9:13FINLynx
    3416Elin Dahlstedt59:59+9:36SWELeksands OK
    359Lena Eliasson1:00:12+9:49SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna
    3675Karin Skogholm1:00:18+9:55SWETumba-Mälarhöjden OK
    3729Tina Junegard1:00:59+10:36SWETullinge SK
    3846Aija Skrastina1:01:39+11:16FINPihkaniskat
    3950Maria Sandström1:01:40+11:17SWEOK Ravinen
    4019Maria Bergkvist1:01:53+11:30SWEIFK Moras OK
    4140Anu Annus1:02:02+11:39FINKalevan Rasti
    4255Anette Carlsson1:02:11+11:48SWEKFUM Örebro OK
    43787Andrea Eisl1:02:14+11:51FINMS Parma 9
    589Sabrina Meister1:02:14+11:51SUIOLC Winterthur
    45161Anna Lampinen1:02:18+11:55SWEIFK Umeå
    46252Sara Gemperle1:02:21+11:58SUIorienteering.ch
    4722Karianne Ruud1:03:02+12:39NORFredrikstad SK
    4843Hanna-Mari Mäkelä1:03:13+12:50FINSuunta-Sepot
    49274Elin Sjölander1:03:16+12:53SWEOK Rodhen
    5077Sandra Pauzaite1:03:18+12:55SWEAlfta ÖSA OK
    51105Kirsi Koivuniemi1:03:24+13:01FINLahden Suunnistajat -37
    52108Britta Backlund1:03:31+13:08SWEStora Tuna IK 2
    44Ida Johansson1:03:31+13:08SWEIFK Moras OK 2
    5480Maria Holmstrand1:03:42+13:19SWEIFK Göteborg
    153Elena Filatova1:03:42+13:19FINDelta 2
    56113Minna Ryyppö1:03:52+13:29FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2
    5726Satu Mäkitammi1:03:53+13:30FINKangasala SK
    5897Emma Johansson1:04:26+14:03SWEKristinehamns OK
    5966Helena Andersson1:04:29+14:06SWEFK Friskus Varberg
    6048Rebecka Österberg1:04:45+14:22SWEOK Linne 2
    61176Malin Sand1:04:50+14:27SWEOK Tisaren
    62164Sanna Taina1:04:52+14:29FINMS Parma 2
    63141Anastasia Tikhonova1:04:55+14:32RUSNord West
    6493Olga Novikova1:05:11+14:48FINIF Femman
    6558Maria Jonsson1:05:12+14:49NORNydalens SK 2
    66220Ine Hovi1:05:15+14:52NORÅs-UMB orientering
    6791Åsa Bengtsson1:05:37+15:14FINPargas IF 2
    6887Fanny Fredriksson1:05:40+15:17SWETäby OK
    69239Christina Smedberg1:05:44+15:21SWEOK Skogsfalken 2
    7083Pernilla Nilsson1:05:54+15:31SWEHalmstad OK
    7188Petra Halvarson1:06:01+15:38SWEIF Thor 2
    72292Marjo Niittynen1:06:03+15:40FINOriveden Ponnistus
    7379Hanne Növik1:06:15+15:52NORNTNUI 2
    74149Hanna Svensson1:06:16+15:53SWEUlricehamns OK 2
    85Helena Nordin1:06:16+15:53SWESkogslöparna
    7627Seline Stalder1:06:17+15:54FINOK77
    77175Helen Bridle1:06:21+15:58SWEGöteborg Majorna OK
    7863Essi Kangasaho1:06:42+16:19FINDelta
    79154Maiju Nurmela1:06:43+16:20FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
    166Marika Teini1:06:43+16:20FINRasti-Lukko
    8138Johanna Gunnarsson1:06:45+16:22SWEOK Hällen
    82178Johanna Berggren1:06:50+16:27SWELjungskile FK
    145Johanna Edin1:06:50+16:27SWEMidälva OK
    8465Mia Norrgrann1:07:06+16:43FINNärpes OK
    8545Merike Vanjuk1:07:13+16:50ESTOK Kape
    8661Dainora Alsauskaite1:07:21+16:58SWESödertälje Nykvarn Orient 2
    87218Sara Linse1:07:25+17:02SWELunds OK
    88284Kristine Kokina1:07:27+17:04LATOK Purva Bridejs
    227Marielle Larsson1:07:27+17:04SWEOK Södertörn
    9056Heidi Salonen1:07:34+17:11FINRajamäen Rykmentti
    91172Tiina Kerkola1:07:35+17:12FINSuomusjärven Sisu
    9278Riikka Timperi1:07:39+17:16FINVehkalahden Veikot 2
    288Petra Olander1:07:39+17:16SWELånghundra IF
    301Virpi Remahl1:07:39+17:16FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2
    9553Anna Thomasdotter1:07:44+17:21SWEVästerås SOK
    96199Anneli Berggren1:07:46+17:23SWEOK Denseln 2
    97255Lisa Sjölander1:07:56+17:33SWEOK Hällen 2
    98285Jenni Simola1:07:59+17:36FINEspoon Suunta 5
    9974Lena Ström1:08:04+17:41SWETjällmo-Godegårds Ok
    100138Märta Larsen1:08:05+17:42SWETäby OK 2
    101117Lila Harjamäki1:08:06+17:43FINRajamäen Rykmentti 2
    102106Essi Partanen1:08:09+17:46FINValkeakosken Haka
    323Eija Salonen1:08:09+17:46FINKärkölän Kisa-Veikot
    104128Riina Kauppi1:08:15+17:52FINAsikkalan Raikas 2
    10551Vendula Klechova1:08:24+18:01NORHalden SK 2
    10681Niina Laakso1:08:25+18:02FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
    107254Fanny Deckner1:08:28+18:05SWESkarpnäcks OL
    10867Emma Tarandi1:08:34+18:11SWEIFK Lidingö SOK 2
    109213Grete Gutman1:08:47+18:24ESTRAE ROK
    110248Maria Arvidsson1:08:50+18:27SWESOK Viljan/Kalmar OK
    11172Kati Fränti1:08:53+18:30FINKalevan Rasti 2
    112206Annika Viilo1:08:59+18:36FINTampereen Pyrintö 6
    11335Zuzana Macuchova1:09:09+18:46SWEDomnarvets GoIF 2
    114820Hannele Tiira1:09:13+18:50FINPietikäisen tähtitiimi
    11547Johanna Lindberg1:09:18+18:55SWEOK Denseln
    116338Viivi-Anne Soots1:09:22+18:59ESTSK Saue Tammed
    11799Pernilla Rantamäki1:09:28+19:05FINEspoon Suunta 2
    118120Elisabet Enmark1:09:34+19:11SWEGävle OK
    119162Linda Sundqvist1:09:38+19:15FINOK Botnia
    12039Martina Jindriskova1:09:39+19:16FINKeravan Urheilijat
    12189Carina Svensson1:09:40+19:17SWEEksjö SOK
    122223Sofia Adolfsson1:09:42+19:19SWEVivill-Storvik
    123132Elo Saue1:09:43+19:20ESTOK Ilves
    124158Ekaterina Terekhova1:09:50+19:27RUSNorthern Wind
    125298Laila Ingelsson1:09:51+19:28SWEOK Hammaren Sandviken
    126263Taina Itkonen1:09:55+19:32FINLapin Veikot
    127109Elisabeth Fries1:09:59+19:36SWEUmeå OK
    128196Mirja Andersson1:10:05+19:42SWESöders SOL-Tyresö 2
    12971Kukka-Maaria Repo1:10:07+19:44FINOlavin Rasti
    13062Sirkka Oikarinen1:10:19+19:56FINSuunta Jyväskylä
    131249Tiina Väre1:10:20+19:57FINSomeron Esa
    13294Natalia Pikova1:10:21+19:58SWEKöping-Kolsva OK
    133500Tiina Laas1:10:24+20:01SWEOK Skogshjortarna-Kullingsh
    134122Teres Gustavsson1:10:25+20:02SWERonneby OK
    135101Tiina Äijälä1:10:26+20:03FINKangasala SK 2
    136343Annemarie Madsen1:10:29+20:06NORÅs-UMB orientering 2
    13768Sari Saarijärvi1:10:31+20:08FINTampereen Pyrintö 2
    138240Carola Ray1:10:37+20:14FINOK77 2
    139168Tiina Isoniemi1:10:44+20:21FINPerhon Kiri
    165Henna Kukkola1:10:44+20:21FINNivalan Urheilijat
    141111Amelie Wallenhammar1:10:50+20:27SWEHagaby GoIF
    142123Hanna Partanen1:11:02+20:39FINHyvinkään Rasti
    143464Emelie Holström1:11:04+20:41SWEVäsby OK
    144139Pirjo Aalto1:11:09+20:46FINRasti-Nokia
    145156Saana Vähä-Kouvola1:11:12+20:49FINMS Parma 4
    146155Saija Jokinen1:11:14+20:51FINEspoon Suunta 3
    147147Pia Molnar1:11:17+20:54FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3
    14876Emilia Nilsson1:11:18+20:55SWESöders SOL-Tyresö
    149130Lin Eriksson1:11:20+20:57SWELinköpings OK
    15064Ni Ljungqvist-Sarparanta1:11:32+21:09FINLynx 2
    151115Anna-Sofia Marila1:11:39+21:16FINTampereen Pyrintö 3
    152387Caroline Gustavsson1:11:41+21:18SWEIstrums SK
    153232Leena Aalto1:11:48+21:25FINRastivarsat 2
    154151Signe Dambe1:11:59+21:36FINPaimion Rasti 3
    155430Annabe Fernndez-Valledor1:12:06+21:43SWESundbybergs IK
    156544Anastasia Galitarova1:12:08+21:45RUSOK Gulfstream
    157355Kirsi Laine1:12:10+21:47FINVakka-Rasti 2
    158129Anu Valkonen1:12:14+21:51FINSuunta Jyväskylä 3
    15982Tea Laurila1:12:16+21:53FINTurun Suunnistajat 2
    160269Jonna Samuelsson1:12:18+21:55SWEOK 64 Torpa-Boxholm-Mjölby
    161242Annika Ridell1:12:23+22:00SWEIF Thor 3
    162216Kirsi Kihlström1:12:30+22:07FINHankasalmen Hanka
    163201Linn Robertsson1:12:32+22:09SWEAlmby IK
    164863Susanne Sjöö1:12:38+22:15SWEEksjö SOK 2
    272Niina Kautto1:12:38+22:15FINSuunta Jyväskylä 2
    166315Natalia Najman1:12:40+22:17SWEAlfta ÖSA OK 2
    167251Anne Pelto-Huikko1:12:43+22:20FINEpilän Esa
    168148Heini Ojala1:12:45+22:22FINRastiketut
    16930Ulla Silventoinen1:13:00+22:37FINSK Pohjantähti
    170144Maria Rönnerstrand1:13:03+22:40SWESödertälje Nykvarn Orient 3
    171184Olga Shibanova1:13:29+23:06FINNärpes OK 2
    172300Sofia Persson1:13:32+23:09SWESnättringe SK
    173261Outi Ala-Kasari1:13:35+23:12FINJalasjärven Jalas
    17486Kaisa Laitinen1:13:39+23:16FINYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet
    175370Mervi Kärkkäinen1:13:40+23:17FINRasti-Pielinen
    176173Linnea Börjars1:13:50+23:27SWEKils OK
    17770Hanna Nordbröden1:13:51+23:28NORHalden SK 3
    170Merja Puromies1:13:51+23:28FINEspoon Suunta 7
    179104Lilian Knechtli1:13:56+23:33SWEJärla IF OK
    18092Laura Mäkelä1:13:57+23:34FINVehkalahden Veikot 3
    181504Virpi Palmen1:14:03+23:40FINEspoon Suunta 10
    182112Karen Marie Haug1:14:17+23:54NORLöten OL
    606Riikka Eerola1:14:17+23:54FINTampereen Pyrintö 14
    184262Johanna Skog1:14:23+24:00FINIK Falken
    185203Pippa Whitehouse1:14:28+24:05GBRJesus Orienteering Club
    186371Ann-Sofie Sundelin1:14:33+24:10FINIF Femman 2
    187482Zane Berzina1:14:36+24:13LATOK Purva Bridejs 2
    188183Katja Rodionova1:14:39+24:16FINHiisirasti 2
    189416Kivil Heleri1:14:41+24:18ESTLSF Pronoking Team
    19090Lena Jauhiainen1:14:46+24:23FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna
    191444Ilona Haapasalo1:14:52+24:29FINKalevan Rasti 4
    192264Hanna Kuusela1:14:55+24:32FINKoo-Vee 3
    193208Elisabet Larsson1:14:59+24:36SWEGöteborg Majorna OK 2
    194488Anna Bralite1:15:00+24:37NORLillomarka OL 2
    195226Kaisa Kurittu1:15:02+24:39FINRastikarhut 2
    196626Leena Kukkonen1:15:03+24:40FINIisalmen Visa 3
    197160Jessica Gustafsson1:15:10+24:47SWEKlyftamo
    198335Marja Rantanen1:15:13+24:50FINAsikkalan Raikas 3
    199783Eija Sipponen1:15:15+24:52FINPaimion Rasti 10
    200177Raija Rantanen1:15:20+24:57FINKangasniemen Kalske
    Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >