jukola.com

    Virki-Jukola 2007, Venlojen Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 1. osuus Vaihto 5,7 km

    Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    1FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (35)41:28Heini Saarimki41:28
    2FINKangasniemen Kalske (169)+14Silja Tarvonen41:42
    3FINHiisirasti (34)+18Natalia Korzhova41:46
    4FINDelta (40)+22Julia Novikova41:50
    5FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (23)+1:39Merja Rantanen43:07
    6SWEOK Linne 2 (62)+1:43Lina kesson43:11
    7NORHalden SK (6)+1:47Ingrid Kronbor Bronebakk43:15
    8SWEOK Skogsfalken (11)+1:48sa Hellqvist43:16
    9SWEJrla IF OK (124)+1:49Elin Andersson-Skantze43:17
    10SWEIFK Moras OK (28)+1:52Katarina Lvgren43:20
    11NORHalden SK 2 (52)+1:52Celine Dodin43:20
    12FINMS Parma (26)+1:54Katja Mjsund43:22
    13SWELeksands OK (21)+1:55Petra Thomasson43:23
    14NORSandefjord OK (218)+1:56Siri Lund Hansen43:24
    15NORKristiansand OK (539)+1:56Irene Arnevik43:24
    16SWEGteborg Majorna OK (49)+2:01Caroline Cejka43:29
    17SWEHagaby GoIF (117)+2:02Beata Falk43:30
    18SWEIF Thor 2 (71)+2:07Fanny Fredriksson43:35
    19NORNTNUI (8)+2:20Line Hagman43:48
    20NORFredrikstad SK (30)+2:24Karianne Ruud43:52
    21SWErla IF (303)+2:24Emma Andersson43:52
    22FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (18)+2:26Tiina Kivimki43:54
    23SWEOK Rodhen (57)+2:27Maria Sjlander43:55
    24SWETullinge SK 2 (94)+2:28Sara Lundblad43:56
    25SWEUme-stersund (41)+2:29Anna Lampinen43:57
    26FINAsikkalan Raikas 2 (66)+2:29Erja Jokinen43:57
    27FINYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet (210)+2:30Maria Laitinen43:58
    28NORIL Gular (160)+2:32Anne Kari Vikingstad44:00
    29FINPaimion Rasti (16)+2:33Elisa Dresen44:01
    30SWEOK Hllen (36)+2:34Sofia Andersson44:02
    31FINKalevan Rasti 3 (112)+2:50Elina Raijas44:18
    32FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot (174)+2:52Hilla Lamminp44:20
    33SWESkarpncks OL (147)+3:08Emma Carlsson44:36
    34SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (100)+3:15Towe Alexandersson44:43
    35SWEBromma-Vllingby SOK (300)+3:18Helena Karlsson44:46
    36SWETby OK (79)+3:22Lisa Larsen44:50
    37DENSpring Cup OK (238)+3:22Signe Klinting44:50
    38SWEAlfta SA OK (73)+3:23Josefine Engstrm44:51
    39DENFarum-Tisvilde OK (505)+3:24Masha Semak44:52
    40FINNrpes OK (108)+3:25Saara Norrgrann44:53
    41SWEUme OK (285)+3:25sa Lindqvist44:53
    42SWEIF Thor (10)+3:26Angela Wild44:54
    43SWEDalaportens OL (283)+3:27Johanna Edin44:55
    44FINKangasala SK (42)+3:29Heini Papinsaari44:57
    45FINKoo-Vee (7)+3:30Ulrika Uotila44:58
    46SWEStora Tuna IK (29)+3:30Lena Eliasson44:58
    47SWEOK Sdertrn (188)+3:31Louise Markstedt44:59
    48FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (165)+3:32Maiju Nurmela45:00
    49SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (234)+3:40Sofie Sihver45:08
    50SWESvedalens AIK (24)+3:41Anna Windevall45:09
    51SWEOK Kolmrden (149)+3:44Karin Engvall45:12
    52FINAsikkalan Raikas (5)+4:04Hannele Valkonen45:32
    53FINLeppvaaran Sisu (382)+4:23Sari Suomalainen45:51
    54FINRajamen Rykmentti (54)+4:24Matleena Ojapalo45:52
    55SWEAlfta SA OK 2 (214)+4:35Sofia Trnqvist46:03
    56FINSK Pohjanthti (74)+4:36Marttiina Joensuu46:04
    57FINOK Botnia (103)+4:36Heini Wennman46:04
    58ESTSK Saue Tammed (87)+4:37Kirti Rebane46:05
    59FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (86)+4:38Sanna Malmivirta46:06
    60SWESOK Viljan - Halmstad OK (129)+4:45Frida Bakkman46:13
    61SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (20)+4:47Jo Stevenson46:15
    62SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (82)+4:49Emma Tarandi46:17
    63FINMntsln Urheilijat (387)+4:51Anna Sinisalo46:19
    64FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (206)+4:51Tytti Kirvesmies46:19
    65NORRaumar OL (196)+4:52Ingvild Tmta46:20
    66FINKalevan Rasti (33)+4:55Mervi Ptry46:23
    67NORWing OK (110)+4:56Elise Egseth46:24
    68FINMS Parma 3 (251)+4:57Tiia Miettinen46:25
    69FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (89)+4:58Anna Fadeeva46:26
    70NORHalden SK 3 (899)+4:58Ane Sofie Nss Bjrgul46:26
    71FINTampereen Pyrint (4)+4:59Maria Pietil46:27
    72SWEDomnarvets GoIF (9)+4:59Elin Dahlin46:27
    73SWEOK Ravinen (56)+5:0046:28
    74DENSpring Cup OK 2 (800)+5:00Stinne Skammelsen46:28
    75SWEHaninge SOK (151)+5:01Malin Leijon-Lind46:29
    76RUSNorthern Wind (83)+5:03Ekaterina Popovich46:31
    77SWESidensj IK (321)+5:03Frida Aspns46:31
    78FINEspoon Suunta (13)+5:04Anni Honkimaa46:32
    79SWETullinge SK 4 (137)+5:05Josefin Persson46:33
    80SWEOK Linne (37)+5:07Inga Kazlauskaite46:35
    81FINSuunta-Sepot (60)+5:08Maija Sianoja46:36
    82DENOK Pan rhus (69)+5:09Signe Ses46:37
    83FINSuunta Jyvskyl (114)+5:10Kaisu Martinmki46:38
    84FINValkeakosken Haka (139)+5:11Minna-Mari Olli46:39
    85FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (65)+5:12Tea Laurila46:40
    86NORBkkelagets SK (14)+5:14Elin Bjerva46:42
    87NORLillomarka OL (144)+5:17Steiwer Kine Hallan46:45
    88FINRastiketut (173)+5:18Heini Ojala46:46
    89FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (122)+5:19Tuuli Koivu46:47
    90FINLappeen Riento (25)+5:25Laura Hs46:53
    91FINNavi 2 (313)+5:27Niina Liukkonen46:55
    92SWEDomnarvets GoIF 2 (84)+5:29Sara Helander46:57
    93SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (116)+5:54Pippa Whitehouse47:22
    94NORIL Tyrving (46)+5:55Ida Tiltnes47:23
    95FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (90)+6:08Saara Nikkari47:36
    96FINHiisirasti 2 (93)+6:09Jenni Jrvinen47:37
    97FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (128)+6:09Tia Tarkiainen47:37
    98FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna (136)+6:10Ingrid Stengrd47:38
    99SWEOK Tisaren (67)+6:11Helena Andersson47:39
    100FINOlavin Rasti (106)+6:12Kukka-Maaria Repo47:40
    101SWEOK Tyr (198)+6:13Sandra Zrscher47:41
    102FINKoo-Vee 5 (462)+6:13Hanna-Maija Mkel47:41
    103FINKarkki-Rasti 4 (494)+6:15Anna Vli-Klemel47:43
    104FINRastivarsat (78)+6:23Irina Mihalko47:51
    105LTUTakas OK (159)+6:2947:57
    106FINPaimion Rasti 2 (146)+6:31Jaana Ryti47:59
    107SWESders SOL-Tyres (113)+6:37Nataliya Potopalska48:05
    108FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (245)+6:39Tiina Komssi48:07
    109SWETullinge SK (22)+7:01Anna Stllberg48:29
    110SWEIFK Liding SOK (59)+7:02Magdalena Danielsson48:30
    111NORNydalens SK 2 (44)+7:06Dorothea Schulze48:34
    112SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (61)+7:08Marie Rnnestrand48:36
    113NORModum OL (229)+7:10Hilde Hovdenak48:38
    114FINIF Femman (47)+7:11Mari Mki-Torkko48:39
    115SWEOK Nolaskogsarna (381)+7:14Anna Danielsson48:42
    116SWEUlricehamns OK (1)+7:15Emma Palmer48:43
    117FINSK Vuoksi (85)+7:17Virpi Juutilainen48:45
    118FINUlvilan Ura (376)+7:20Mira Kaskinen48:48
    119FINLynx (27)+7:22Anna Koponen48:50
    120SWETullinge SK 3 (433)+7:22Emeli Petterson48:50
    121FINHankasalmen Hanka (99)+7:22Eevamari Oksanen48:50
    122SWESkogslparna (88)+7:23Camilla Sjberg48:51
    123FINOK Orient (373)+7:23Jonna Bckman48:51
    124SWELinkpings OK (153)+7:31Bergkvist Charlotta48:59
    125FINKyrs-Rasti (255)+7:32Krista Lhteenmki49:00
    126SWEKping-Kolsva OK (97)+7:34Natalia Pikova49:02
    127SWEGvle OK (141)+7:34Andersson Emma49:02
    128FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (444)+7:35Marika Savukoski49:03
    129SWEOK Klemmingen (478)+7:36Annika Johnsson49:04
    130FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (115)+7:38Elina Virekunnas49:06
    131FINPargas IF 2 (130)+7:38Dina Alexandersson49:06
    132FINTampereen Pyrint 9 (286)+7:38Jenni Laine49:06
    133NORFossum IF (168)+7:39Berteig Julie49:07
    134FINHauhon Sisu (230)+7:42Maija Hakala49:10
    135FINTurun Suunnistajat (2)+7:44Seline Stalder49:12
    136FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (101)+7:44Heli Elovaara49:12
    137FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (259)+7:46Tuula Nieminen49:14
    138FINKangasala SK 2 (72)+7:49Maija Ojanen49:17
    139FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (212)+7:50Katja Sorri49:18
    140FINPargas IF (15)+7:58Sanna Nymalm49:26
    141FINKeuruun Kisailijat (131)+7:59Sari Anttonen49:27
    142FINOlavin Rasti 2 (322)+8:02Salla Kekki49:30
    143FINDelta 2 (75)+8:07Elena Novikova49:35
    144NORFana IL (91)+8:08Agnete Nummedal49:36
    145SWEJrflla OK (55)+8:10Kristin Lfgren49:38
    146FINHyvinkn Rasti (135)+8:11Hanna Partanen49:39
    147FINOK77 (32)+8:34Brigitte Wolf50:02
    148FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (375)+8:35Virpi Remahl50:03
    149FINNivalan Urheilijat (183)+8:38Elina Lytynoja50:06
    150FINPietikisen thtitiimi (148)+8:41Johanna Asklf50:09
    151SWEFalkpings AIK (107)+8:42Emilia Nilsson50:10
    152FINVaasan Suunnistajat (503)+8:44Minna Sankari50:12
    153SWEOK Lftan (298)+8:46Elin Mnsson50:14
    154FINhtrin Urheilijat (282)+8:47Hanna Siven50:15
    155SWEIF Hagen (68)+8:50Malin Danielsson50:18
    156ESTOK Vru (417)+8:51Katri Hirv50:19
    157NORIL Gneist (249)+8:53Lena Grand50:21
    158SWEMidlva OK (171)+8:54maria jonsson50:22
    159ESTOK Orvand (339)+8:54Piibe Tammeme50:22
    160NORIL Tyrving 5 (587)+9:01Aud Spjelkavik50:29
    161FINLapuan Virki (176)+9:02Maarit Korpi50:30
    162SWEUlricehamns OK 2 (51)+9:03Helena Lidhage50:31
    163FINHiisi - Kokemen Kova-Vki (306)+9:03Marita Saari50:31
    164FINLaihian Luja (372)+9:08Merja Kuusisto50:36
    165SWEOK Skogshjortarna (370)+9:09Hanna Axelsson50:37
    166FINNrpes OK 2 (170)+9:10Mia-Maria Lngskog50:38
    167SWETby OK 2 (158)+9:11Caroline Magnusson50:39
    168FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (544)+9:12Susanna Laakkonen50:40
    169NORModum OL 2 (450)+9:17Kirsti Kringhaug50:45
    170SWETumba-Mlarhjden OK (70)+9:18Diana Sarmiala50:46
    171FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (347)+9:19Mia-Riitta Vikstrm50:47
    172SWEJrflla OK 2 (254)+9:21Tina Eriksson50:49
    173FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (77)+9:21Niina Laakso50:49
    174FINEspoon Suunta 2 (80)+9:22Maria Itkonen50:50
    175FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (335)+9:24Sari Saarijrvi50:52
    176FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (138)+9:24Kaija Keklinen50:52
    177SWEFrmmestads IK (134)+9:26Elsa Jansson50:54
    178SWEOK Denseln (43)+9:28Nina Karlsson50:56
    179SWESundbybergs IK (111)+9:31sa Linnersj50:59
    180FINRasti-Lukko (228)+9:32Reija Kallioniemi51:00
    181SWEOK Hammaren Sandviken (125)+9:35Sofia Hgglund51:03
    182FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (200)+10:00Johanna Kriikkula51:28
    183FINRajamen Rykmentti 5 (556)+10:07Kaisa Salminen51:35
    184FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (105)+10:10Hanna Ruhanen51:38
    185FINMS Parma 2 (63)+10:11Johanna Ryynnen51:39
    186SWEJrla IF OK 2 (222)+10:12Kajsa Dahlberg51:40
    187SWEIF Thor 3 (223)+10:12Kristina Gatel51:40
    188SWEOK Roslagen (204)+10:13Johanna Lnnevall51:41
    189SWEVsters SOK (64)+10:14Lizzie Adams51:42
    190SWELunds OK (102)+10:14Olsson Anna51:42
    191FINKalevan Rasti 4 (150)+10:23Aija Koistinen51:51
    192SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (31)+10:24Johanna Jonsson51:52
    193SWEIstrums SK (187)+10:24Caroline Gustavsson51:52
    194FINRasti-Kurikka (217)+10:25Maarika Taipalus51:53
    195FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (242)+10:26Minna-Liisa Mankkinen51:54
    196FINIF Brahe (256)+10:27Ida Stenlund51:55
    197FINVehkalahden Veikot (12)+10:29Riikka Timperi51:57
    198SWEKlyftamo (184)+10:30Kicki Hggblom51:58
    199FINJalasjrven Jalas (209)+10:30Kaisu Yli-Peltola51:58
    200FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (220)+10:31Aliisa Priha51:59
    Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >