jukola.com

    Virki-Jukola 2007, Venlojen Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 4. osuus vliaika 4,5 km

    Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    1FINAsikkalan Raikas (5)2:48:37Minna Kauppi36:24
    2SWEIF Thor (10)+5Gunilla Svrd36:00
    3SWEOK Skogsfalken (11)+7Lina Persson36:28
    4FINKoo-Vee (7)+4:37Paula Haapakoski39:56
    5FINPaimion Rasti (16)+7:15Inga Dambe37:05
    6SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (82)+8:59Rachel Elder39:46
    7FINTampereen Pyrint (4)+9:01Riina Kuuselo36:44
    8SWESvedalens AIK (24)+9:04Emma Andersson39:01
    9FINMS Parma (26)+9:04Johanna Pietil36:23
    10NORHalden SK (6)+12:20Ida Marie Nss Bjrgul42:06
    11NORBkkelagets SK (14)+12:20Anne Margrethe Hausken39:42
    12SWEIFK Moras OK (28)+12:21Maria Bergkvist39:44
    13SWETullinge SK (22)+12:22Kicki Skog43:07
    14FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (89)+12:22Venla Niemi40:00
    15SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (20)+12:24Lea Mller43:14
    16SWEIFK Liding SOK (59)+12:25Emma Dahlstedt37:18
    17FINKangasala SK (42)+12:27Outi Ojanen42:18
    18SWEOK Kolmrden (149)+12:30Anna Forsberg40:18
    19FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (23)+12:48Laura Hokka39:58
    20FINTurun Suunnistajat (2)+12:49Bodil Holmstrm37:42
    21SWEStora Tuna IK (29)+12:50Emma Engstrand37:03
    22SWEGteborg Majorna OK (49)+12:56Helen Bridle42:33
    23SWELeksands OK (21)+13:37Karin Schmalfeld40:27
    24SWEOK Hllen (36)+13:40Johanna Gunnarsson41:32
    25FINLynx (27)+13:41Paula Iso-Markku36:23
    26FINNrpes OK (108)+18:58Mia Norrgrann42:59
    27SWEUme-stersund (41)+19:36Susanne Rutqvist47:11
    28FINKalevan Rasti (33)+19:52Mari Vnnen42:22
    29SWEOK Linne 2 (62)+19:54Rebecka sterberg45:10
    30FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (35)+19:56Natalia Tomilova44:51
    31FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (18)+19:57Pivi Malmi47:06
    32FINKangasniemen Kalske (169)+19:59Elli Haapamki43:22
    33FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (86)+20:02Taru Ikheimonen42:27
    34FINRajamen Rykmentti (54)+20:11Tatyana Kozlova44:57
    35NORNydalens SK (3)+21:48Elisabeth Ingvaldsen40:46
    36SWEDomnarvets GoIF (9)+21:51Dana Brozkova39:07
    37SWEOK Denseln (43)+22:22Melanie Dharreville42:57
    38SWEAlfta SA OK (73)+22:25Elin Kristoffersson50:00
    39DENSpring Cup OK (238)+22:25Anne K. Olesen44:53
    40FINHiisirasti (34)+22:29Liis Johanson45:10
    41NORHalden SK 2 (52)+23:36Julie Andersen46:18
    42FINValkeakosken Haka (139)+23:37Essi Partanen42:10
    43SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (31)+23:44Hanna Palm40:07
    44SWEOK Ravinen (56)+26:1841:03
    45FINEspoon Suunta (13)+26:26Sini Pekkala45:25
    46SWEIF Hagen (68)+27:01Helena Jansson37:21
    47FINPargas IF (15)+27:05Yvonne Gunell40:38
    48NORHeming-Njrd OL (884)+27:06Siri Ulvestad40:07
    49NORFredrikstad SK (30)+27:37Mari Fasting51:31
    50SWEUlricehamns OK (1)+27:39Simone Niggli33:30
    51SWETullinge SK 3 (433)+28:09Linn Petterson47:01
    52FINMS Parma 3 (251)+28:51Johanna Honkanen41:50
    53FINOK Botnia (103)+28:58Linda Sundqvist45:31
    54FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (77)+29:02Heli Savonen43:36
    55NORIL Tyrving (46)+29:11Tessa Hill43:54
    56FINRastikarhut (17)+30:05Heli Jukkola34:04
    57FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (90)+30:06Heidi Salonen49:09
    58NORKristiansand OK (539)+30:07Maja Berger49:06
    59SWELinkpings OK (153)+30:10Niklasson Anna41:34
    60FINIF Femman (47)+30:12Olga Novikova44:56
    61SWEHagaby GoIF (117)+30:12Karin Persson41:44
    62SWETullinge SK 2 (94)+30:13Sofia Karlsson41:02
    63FINDelta (40)+30:14Paula Porkka46:44
    64FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (245)+30:18Ly Trei43:20
    65NORNydalens SK 2 (44)+32:48Utstumo Ragnhild46:27
    66FINPaimion Rasti 2 (146)+33:31Salla Sukki44:12
    67SWEIF Thor 2 (71)+33:41Amelie Chataing42:59
    68FINKangasala SK 2 (72)+33:41Sirra Toivonen50:49
    69FINKalevan Rasti 3 (112)+33:41Kaisa Pirkonen41:35
    70SWETby OK (79)+33:53Anna Bachman41:51
    71FINKeravan Urheilijat (96)+34:21Tatiana Gribanova42:20
    72FINKalevan Rasti 2 (76)+35:00Galina Ezhkova53:23
    73SWErla IF (303)+37:08Ellinor Fransson48:27
    74FINSuunta-Sepot (60)+37:23Hanna-Mari Mkel43:11
    75SWEJrflla OK (55)+37:24Becky Carlyle47:46
    76SWEOK Tisaren 2 (203)+37:26Rebecka Nylin45:40
    77FINAsikkalan Raikas 2 (66)+37:28Mari Koivunen55:44
    78FINNrpes OK 2 (170)+37:30Heidi Norrgrann45:13
    79SWEOK Skogsfalken 2 (98)+37:32Anna Andreasson46:47
    80FINMS Parma 2 (63)+37:33Susanna Honkanen40:22
    81SWETullinge SK 4 (137)+37:40Eriksson Caroline46:59
    82FINRastiketut (173)+37:44Emilia Mattila50:35
    83SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (100)+37:46Anna Widmark56:34
    84NORRaumar OL (196)+37:53Anne Kamstrup Hovind52:13
    85FINPargas IF 2 (130)+38:45sa Bengtsson50:50
    86FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (122)+39:16Laura Kylliinen51:30
    87SWESvedalens AIK 2 (277)+40:04Emma Green45:37
    88FINRasti-Lukko (228)+40:13Marika Teini39:34
    89NORLillomarka OL (144)+40:17Kristin stebl47:57
    90SWEPan-Kristianstad (281)+40:18Karen Happenstall49:31
    91SWEUme OK (285)+40:21Ingela Klvedal52:29
    92SWEOK Rodhen (57)+41:32Elin Sjlander49:08
    93SWEDalaportens OL (283)+41:52Lisa Silvemark49:45
    94SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (116)+42:34Elisabet Larsson53:16
    95FINEspoon Suunta 2 (80)+43:04Reetta Peltonen46:55
    96SWEGvle OK (141)+43:06Persson Christne53:38
    97FINSuunta Jyvskyl (114)+43:12Kaisa Kurittu47:23
    98FINKoo-Vee 2 (143)+43:13Kirsi Saarinen48:47
    99SWEDomnarvets GoIF 2 (84)+43:32Zuzana Macuchova46:58
    100FINKeuruun Kisailijat (131)+43:38Rosa Leinonen58:03
    101SWEOK Linne 3 (263)+43:56sa Nordlander56:31
    102SWEJrla IF OK (124)+44:20Maria Andersson52:23
    103SWEVsters SOK (64)+44:49Alva olsson56:14
    104FINPihkaniskat (45)+44:51Aija Skrastina43:41
    105SWEKFUM rebro OK (58)+44:59Anette Carlsson43:57
    106FINLappeen Riento (25)+45:00Mia Saarilaakso46:23
    107FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (115)+45:06Laura Karhola52:53
    108SWESders SOL-Tyres (113)+45:10Karin Almgren52:40
    109FINOK77 (32)+45:12Carola Ray48:12
    110FINEspoon Suunta 5 (163)+45:13Jenni Simola48:08
    111NORSandefjord OK (218)+48:50Kine Gulliksen50:12
    112FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (165)+48:57Matleena Juvonen50:32
    113FINRastivarsat (78)+48:59Hanna Laine45:38
    114FINPaimion Rasti 3 (180)+49:00Camilla Hellstrm46:07
    115ESTSK Saue Tammed (87)+49:05Piia Paasma51:46
    116FINKoo-Vee 3 (224)+49:06Erika Uotila45:20
    117SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (61)+49:09Juliette Soulard46:02
    118FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (138)+49:16Pia Molnar49:33
    119FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (177)+49:20Inkeri Lindeman42:52
    120FINDelta 2 (75)+49:24Saana Orkola57:01
    121SWEHaninge SOK (151)+49:38Sara Eskilsson42:30
    122SWEOK Hllen 2 (109)+49:40Anna Sjlander46:19
    123FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (101)+49:49Helena Havia-Kinnala55:06
    124SWEOK Klemmingen (478)+49:53Julia Davidsson46:47
    125SWELnghundra IF (140)+50:01Petra Olander46:37
    126FINNivalan Urheilijat (183)+50:06Henna Kukkola45:05
    127FINHankasalmen Hanka (99)+50:13Annukka Varkoi45:07
    128RUSNorthern Wind (83)+50:27Natalia Ukhorskaia47:24
    129SWEHellas (19)+50:37Tanja Ryabkina37:00
    130SWEIF Thor 3 (223)+50:46Annika Ridell49:49
    131FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (347)+51:56Heli Jylh48:23
    132SWEOK Nolaskogsarna (381)+52:00Anette Nystrm57:30
    133LATVIGA (172)+53:44Iveta Bruvere52:33
    134FINKouvolan Rasti-72 (243)+53:54Marja Laukkanen48:40
    135ESTOK Vru (417)+54:02Kadri Uiboupin50:48
    136FINRasti-Nokia (161)+54:04Eeva Nieminen52:41
    137FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot (174)+54:06Eija Salonen50:13
    138FINKalevan Rasti 4 (150)+54:08Ilona Haapasalo52:38
    139FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (156)+54:09Annika Viilo53:02
    140FINRasti-Kurikka (217)+54:10Hanna Alanen54:54
    141FINSomeron Esa 2 (651)+54:11Tiina Vre47:34
    142RUSNord West (185)+54:22Veronika Alexeeva52:43
    143FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (65)+54:27Mari Huurre52:25
    144NORLten OL (142)+54:33Lene Godager45:59
    145FINSK Vuoksi (85)+54:36Marja Tonder45:23
    146FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (92)+54:38Anniina Niiranen59:14
    147FINHiisirasti 2 (93)+54:45Katja Rodionova48:39
    148NORIL Gular (160)+54:51Christiane Trsse46:17
    149FINSiilin Rasti (431)+54:53Terhi Mykknen49:07
    150FINLappeen Riento 2 (167)+55:06Sini Lehto50:01
    151SWEBromma-Vllingby SOK (300)+55:14Linda Berg46:15
    152SWEIstrums SK (187)+55:29Maria Ivermark48:30
    153FINIF Femman 2 (383)+55:32Sabrina Merihein54:03
    154SWEFrmmestads IK (134)+55:33Stina Jansson47:34
    155FINRajamen Rykmentti 4 (566)+55:34Maija Kiljunen52:14
    156SWEKping-Kolsva OK (97)+56:06Sara Profors54:47
    157FINHauhon Sisu (230)+56:09Katja Kaario56:32
    158SWEAlfta SA OK 2 (214)+56:11Maria Rost55:16
    159FINOlavin Rasti (106)+56:30Henna Hglund53:22
    160FINKangasala SK 3 (162)+57:0050:33
    161FINYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet (210)+57:49Merja Runtti52:37
    162SWETumba-Mlarhjden OK (70)+57:51Karin Skogholm45:23
    163FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (309)+58:00Maria Svetloff56:42
    164SWELinkpings OK 2 (591)+58:01sterberg Matilda57:08
    165SWELunds OK (102)+58:05Fransson Marie58:20
    166SWERns OK (152)+58:12Elisabeth hman56:52
    167FINKoo-Vee 5 (462)+58:15Hanna Kuusela53:13
    168RUSBelie Notchi (887)+58:16Anastasia Yakovleva48:51
    169FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (128)+58:17Kirsi Salonen55:25
    170FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (220)+58:19Heidi Arjamaa53:44
    171SWEOK Denseln 2 (126)+58:23Josefine Lindberg53:28
    172SWEJrla IF OK 2 (222)+58:52Erika Hellgren1:06:37
    173FINLynx 2 (164)+59:16Suvi Kujala59:05
    174SWESkellefte OK (524)+1:00:1751:41
    175FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (212)+1:00:18Anu Valkonen56:40
    176ESTOK Ilves (123)+1:00:25Triin Vask53:31
    177FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (259)+1:00:40Paula Hakala54:00
    178FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (206)+1:00:47Salla Tiihonen53:56
    179NORs-UMB orientering (50)+1:00:51Line Nybakken46:03
    180FINNrpes OK 3 (273)+1:00:56Sara Bjrklund49:20
    181FINRasti-Jyry (438)+1:01:07Tiina Isoniemi48:59
    182SWEOK Skogshjortarna (370)+1:01:11Tiina Laas51:21
    183SWEUlricehamns OK 2 (51)+1:01:13Eva hlund51:31
    184FINHyvinkn Rasti (135)+1:01:13Hanna Sillanp57:51
    185FINSippurasti (227)+1:01:16Hilla Loisa47:06
    186SWETierps SOK (342)+1:01:23Malin Jacobsson54:17
    187SWEOK Denseln 3 (199)+1:01:25Mrta Mollen53:26
    188SWESkogspojkarnas OK (237)+1:01:27Carina Kalered54:57
    189ESTJOKA (649)+1:01:28Sigrid Ruul48:43
    190FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (105)+1:01:30Minna Ryypp46:47
    191LTUTakas OK (159)+1:01:3052:02
    192FINVakka-Rasti (239)+1:01:35Eija Koskivaara52:41
    193FINLnsi-Uudenmaan Suunnistaja (472)+1:01:38Yana Sugak44:15
    194FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (194)+1:01:43Satu Haajanen54:53
    195FINRasti-Jussit (302)+1:01:46Laura Rinkineva44:23
    196FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (429)+1:01:47Hanna Myllykoski56:55
    197LATIK Auseklis (189)+1:02:51Ieva Ansaberga56:26
    198RUSOK Gulfstream (226)+1:02:54Elizaveta Kuznetsova53:19
    199FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (327)+1:02:56Anne Mtt54:31
    200NORNTNUI (8)+1:03:01Vatne Sigrid Ringdalen58:12
    Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >