jukola.com

    Virki-Jukola 2007, Venlojen Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 4. osuus vliaika 5,4 km

    Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    1SWEIF Thor (10)2:53:42Gunilla Svrd41:00
    2SWEOK Skogsfalken (11)+7Lina Persson41:33
    3FINAsikkalan Raikas (5)+59Minna Kauppi42:28
    4FINKoo-Vee (7)+4:31Paula Haapakoski44:55
    5FINPaimion Rasti (16)+7:18Inga Dambe42:13
    6SWESvedalens AIK (24)+9:07Emma Andersson44:09
    7FINTampereen Pyrint (4)+10:04Riina Kuuselo42:52
    8FINMS Parma (26)+10:06Johanna Pietil42:30
    9SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (82)+10:12Rachel Elder46:04
    10NORBkkelagets SK (14)+12:13Anne Margrethe Hausken44:40
    11FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (89)+12:14Venla Niemi44:57
    12SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (20)+12:15Lea Mller48:10
    13SWEIFK Liding SOK (59)+12:16Emma Dahlstedt42:14
    14SWEIFK Moras OK (28)+12:17Maria Bergkvist44:45
    15SWETullinge SK (22)+12:18Kicki Skog48:08
    16SWEOK Kolmrden (149)+12:19Anna Forsberg45:12
    17NORHalden SK (6)+12:44Ida Marie Nss Bjrgul47:35
    18FINKangasala SK (42)+12:45Outi Ojanen47:41
    19FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (23)+13:31Laura Hokka45:46
    20FINLynx (27)+13:32Paula Iso-Markku41:19
    21SWELeksands OK (21)+13:36Karin Schmalfeld45:31
    22SWEStora Tuna IK (29)+13:50Emma Engstrand43:08
    23FINTurun Suunnistajat (2)+13:52Bodil Holmstrm43:50
    24SWEOK Hllen (36)+14:26Johanna Gunnarsson47:23
    25SWEGteborg Majorna OK (49)+14:37Helen Bridle49:19
    26FINNrpes OK (108)+19:29Mia Norrgrann48:35
    27FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (35)+20:17Natalia Tomilova50:17
    28FINKalevan Rasti (33)+20:47Mari Vnnen48:22
    29FINKangasniemen Kalske (169)+20:49Elli Haapamki49:17
    30FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (86)+20:58Taru Ikheimonen48:28
    31FINRajamen Rykmentti (54)+21:01Tatyana Kozlova50:52
    32SWEOK Linne 2 (62)+21:30Rebecka sterberg51:51
    33SWEDomnarvets GoIF (9)+21:57Dana Brozkova44:18
    34NORNydalens SK (3)+21:59Elisabeth Ingvaldsen46:02
    35SWEOK Denseln (43)+22:46Melanie Dharreville48:26
    36FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (18)+22:54Pivi Malmi55:08
    37SWEAlfta SA OK (73)+23:03Elin Kristoffersson55:43
    38SWEUme-stersund (41)+23:07Susanne Rutqvist55:47
    39FINHiisirasti (34)+23:22Liis Johanson51:08
    40NORHalden SK 2 (52)+24:30Julie Andersen52:17
    41SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (31)+24:31Hanna Palm45:59
    42FINSK Pohjanthti (74)+24:36Ulla Silventoinen48:36
    43FINValkeakosken Haka (139)+24:40Essi Partanen48:18
    44SWEIF Hagen (68)+27:11Helena Jansson42:36
    45SWEOK Ravinen (56)+27:1247:02
    46SWEUlricehamns OK (1)+27:23Simone Niggli38:19
    47FINEspoon Suunta (13)+27:29Sini Pekkala51:33
    48NORHeming-Njrd OL (884)+27:30Siri Ulvestad45:36
    49FINPargas IF (15)+27:33Yvonne Gunell46:11
    50DENSpring Cup OK (238)+28:25Anne K. Olesen55:58
    51NORFredrikstad SK (30)+28:33Mari Fasting57:32
    52NORIL Tyrving (46)+29:25Tessa Hill49:13
    53SWETullinge SK 3 (433)+29:30Linn Petterson53:27
    54FINMS Parma 3 (251)+29:32Johanna Honkanen47:36
    55FINRastikarhut (17)+29:46Heli Jukkola38:50
    56FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (90)+29:47Heidi Salonen53:55
    57FINIF Femman (47)+30:30Olga Novikova50:19
    58FINOK Botnia (103)+30:31Linda Sundqvist52:09
    59FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (77)+30:37Heli Savonen50:16
    60SWETullinge SK 2 (94)+30:38Sofia Karlsson46:32
    61FINDelta (40)+30:49Paula Porkka52:24
    62NORKristiansand OK (539)+31:03Maja Berger55:07
    63SWELinkpings OK (153)+31:06Niklasson Anna47:35
    64SWEHagaby GoIF (117)+31:07Karin Persson47:44
    65FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (245)+31:22Ly Trei49:29
    66FINKangasala SK 2 (72)+34:48Sirra Toivonen57:01
    67SWEIF Thor 2 (71)+34:50Amelie Chataing49:13
    68FINKalevan Rasti 3 (112)+34:58Kaisa Pirkonen47:57
    69FINKeravan Urheilijat (96)+35:06Tatiana Gribanova48:10
    70NORNydalens SK 2 (44)+35:07Utstumo Ragnhild53:51
    71FINPaimion Rasti 2 (146)+35:11Salla Sukki50:57
    72SWETby OK (79)+35:27Anna Bachman48:30
    73FINKalevan Rasti 2 (76)+36:39Galina Ezhkova1:00:07
    74FINSuunta-Sepot (60)+38:00Hanna-Mari Mkel48:53
    75FINMS Parma 2 (63)+38:03Susanna Honkanen45:57
    76SWErla IF (303)+38:07Ellinor Fransson54:31
    77SWEOK Skogsfalken 2 (98)+38:15Anna Andreasson52:35
    78SWETullinge SK 4 (137)+38:24Eriksson Caroline52:48
    79SWEOK Tisaren 2 (203)+39:24Rebecka Nylin52:43
    80SWEJrflla OK (55)+39:33Becky Carlyle55:00
    81FINPargas IF 2 (130)+40:10sa Bengtsson57:20
    82FINAsikkalan Raikas 2 (66)+40:20Mari Koivunen1:03:41
    83FINNrpes OK 2 (170)+40:22Heidi Norrgrann53:10
    84SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (100)+40:32Anna Widmark1:04:25
    85FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (122)+40:56Laura Kylliinen58:15
    86FINRasti-Lukko (228)+40:57Marika Teini45:23
    87NORLillomarka OL (144)+41:10Kristin stebl53:55
    88SWEPan-Kristianstad (281)+41:12Karen Happenstall55:30
    89SWESvedalens AIK 2 (277)+41:14Emma Green51:52
    90NORRaumar OL (196)+41:53Anne Kamstrup Hovind1:01:18
    91SWEUme OK (285)+42:23Ingela Klvedal59:36
    92SWEOK Rodhen (57)+43:14Elin Sjlander55:55
    93FINRastiketut (173)+43:14Emilia Mattila1:01:10
    94FINSuunta Jyvskyl (114)+43:42Kaisa Kurittu52:58
    95SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (116)+43:50Elisabet Larsson59:37
    96SWEDalaportens OL (283)+43:55Lisa Silvemark56:53
    97FINKoo-Vee 2 (143)+43:56Kirsi Saarinen54:35
    98SWEGvle OK (141)+43:57Persson Christne59:34
    99FINEspoon Suunta 2 (80)+43:58Reetta Peltonen52:54
    100SWEVsters SOK (64)+45:04Alva olsson1:01:34
    101FINPihkaniskat (45)+45:10Aija Skrastina49:05
    102SWEKFUM rebro OK (58)+45:15Anette Carlsson49:18
    103SWEJrla IF OK (124)+45:33Maria Andersson58:41
    104SWEOK Linne 3 (263)+45:40sa Nordlander1:03:20
    105SWEDomnarvets GoIF 2 (84)+45:49Zuzana Macuchova54:20
    106FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (115)+46:04Laura Karhola58:56
    107FINKeuruun Kisailijat (131)+46:08Rosa Leinonen1:05:38
    108FINOK77 (32)+47:31Carola Ray55:36
    109FINLappeen Riento (25)+48:54Mia Saarilaakso55:22
    110SWESders SOL-Tyres (113)+49:05Karin Almgren1:01:40
    111FINEspoon Suunta 5 (163)+49:48Jenni Simola57:48
    112FINPaimion Rasti 3 (180)+50:38Camilla Hellstrm52:50
    113SWEHaninge SOK (151)+50:53Sara Eskilsson48:50
    114NORSandefjord OK (218)+51:05Kine Gulliksen57:32
    115SWEHellas (19)+51:06Tanja Ryabkina42:34
    116FINRastivarsat (78)+51:09Hanna Laine52:53
    117SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (61)+51:15Juliette Soulard53:13
    118ESTSK Saue Tammed (87)+51:15Piia Paasma59:01
    119FINKoo-Vee 3 (224)+51:17Erika Uotila52:36
    120FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (177)+51:19Inkeri Lindeman49:56
    121FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (165)+51:19Matleena Juvonen57:59
    122FINHankasalmen Hanka (99)+51:32Annukka Varkoi51:31
    123SWEIF Thor 3 (223)+52:25Annika Ridell56:33
    124FINNivalan Urheilijat (183)+52:32Henna Kukkola52:36
    125SWELnghundra IF (140)+53:00Petra Olander54:41
    126RUSNorthern Wind (83)+53:02Natalia Ukhorskaia55:04
    127FINNavi 2 (313)+53:08Leena Kurri1:09:29
    128FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (101)+53:11Helena Havia-Kinnala1:03:33
    129FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (138)+53:53Pia Molnar59:15
    130FINDelta 2 (75)+53:55Saana Orkola1:06:37
    131FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (347)+53:55Heli Jylh55:27
    132SWEOK Nolaskogsarna (381)+54:05Anette Nystrm1:04:40
    133FINSK Vuoksi (85)+55:19Marja Tonder51:11
    134FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot (174)+55:19Eija Salonen56:31
    135FINSomeron Esa 2 (651)+55:22Tiina Vre53:50
    136FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (92)+55:33Anniina Niiranen1:05:14
    137FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (156)+55:40Annika Viilo59:38
    138FINKouvolan Rasti-72 (243)+55:41Marja Laukkanen55:32
    139FINRasti-Nokia (161)+55:43Eeva Nieminen59:25
    140SWEBromma-Vllingby SOK (300)+55:55Linda Berg52:01
    141FINRasti-Kurikka (217)+55:56Hanna Alanen1:01:45
    142RUSNord West (185)+56:07Veronika Alexeeva59:33
    143ESTOK Vru (417)+56:09Kadri Uiboupin58:00
    144NORIL Gular (160)+56:15Christiane Trsse52:46
    145FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (65)+56:31Mari Huurre59:34
    146LATVIGA (172)+56:31Iveta Bruvere1:00:25
    147FINKalevan Rasti 4 (150)+56:32Ilona Haapasalo1:00:07
    148SWEIstrums SK (187)+56:32Maria Ivermark54:38
    149FINSiilin Rasti (431)+56:33Terhi Mykknen55:52
    150FINIF Femman 2 (383)+56:35Sabrina Merihein1:00:11
    151SWEFrmmestads IK (134)+56:36Stina Jansson53:42
    152SWEOK Klemmingen (478)+56:53Julia Davidsson58:52
    153SWEOK Hllen 2 (109)+56:55Anna Sjlander58:39
    154FINLappeen Riento 2 (167)+57:09Sini Lehto57:09
    155FINRajamen Rykmentti 4 (566)+57:19Maija Kiljunen59:04
    156SWEKping-Kolsva OK (97)+57:34Sara Profors1:01:20
    157FINHiisirasti 2 (93)+57:35Katja Rodionova56:34
    158NORLten OL (142)+57:38Lene Godager54:09
    159SWEAlfta SA OK 2 (214)+58:02Maria Rost1:02:12
    160FINOlavin Rasti (106)+59:05Henna Hglund1:01:02
    161FINYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet (210)+59:07Merja Runtti59:00
    162SWETumba-Mlarhjden OK (70)+59:10Karin Skogholm51:47
    163FINKangasala SK 3 (162)+59:1157:49
    164FINHauhon Sisu (230)+59:18Katja Kaario1:04:46
    165SWELunds OK (102)+59:58Fransson Marie1:05:18
    166SWESkellefte OK (524)+1:00:0856:37
    167RUSBelie Notchi (887)+1:00:16Anastasia Yakovleva55:56
    168FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (309)+1:00:30Maria Svetloff1:04:17
    169FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (220)+1:00:33Heidi Arjamaa1:01:03
    170SWEOK Denseln 2 (126)+1:00:36Josefine Lindberg1:00:46
    171FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (128)+1:00:53Kirsi Salonen1:03:06
    172FINKoo-Vee 5 (462)+1:01:21Hanna Kuusela1:01:24
    173SWEJrla IF OK 2 (222)+1:01:38Erika Hellgren1:14:28
    174SWELinkpings OK 2 (591)+1:01:59sterberg Matilda1:06:11
    175SWERns OK (152)+1:02:12Elisabeth hman1:05:57
    176SWEUlricehamns OK 2 (51)+1:02:14Eva hlund57:37
    177FINRasti-Jyry (438)+1:02:31Tiina Isoniemi55:28
    178FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (105)+1:02:32Minna Ryypp52:54
    179FINRasti-Jussit (302)+1:02:32Laura Rinkineva50:14
    180SWETierps SOK (342)+1:02:34Malin Jacobsson1:00:33
    181FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (206)+1:02:39Salla Tiihonen1:00:53
    182SWESkogspojkarnas OK (237)+1:02:40Carina Kalered1:01:15
    183SWEOK Denseln 3 (199)+1:02:41Mrta Mollen59:47
    184FINLnsi-Uudenmaan Suunnistaja (472)+1:02:43Yana Sugak50:25
    185LTUTakas OK (159)+1:02:4558:22
    186SWEOK Skogshjortarna (370)+1:02:53Tiina Laas58:08
    187ESTOK Ilves (123)+1:02:56Triin Vask1:01:07
    188FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (212)+1:03:13Anu Valkonen1:04:40
    189FINHyvinkn Rasti (135)+1:03:15Hanna Sillanp1:04:58
    190ESTJOKA (649)+1:03:26Sigrid Ruul55:46
    191FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (259)+1:03:39Paula Hakala1:02:04
    192FINNrpes OK 3 (273)+1:03:41Sara Bjrklund57:10
    193LATIK Auseklis (189)+1:03:45Ieva Ansaberga1:02:25
    194FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (429)+1:03:52Hanna Myllykoski1:04:05
    195FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (194)+1:03:53Satu Haajanen1:02:08
    196NORs-UMB orientering (50)+1:04:24Line Nybakken54:41
    197FINVakka-Rasti (239)+1:04:47Eija Koskivaara1:00:58
    198FINRasTiimi (280)+1:05:54Tiina Koskela1:04:15
    199NORNTNUI (8)+1:05:58Vatne Sigrid Ringdalen1:06:14
    200FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (327)+1:05:59Anne Mtt1:02:39
    Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >