jukola.com

    Virki-Jukola 2007, Venlojen Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 4. osuus vliaika 6,6 km

    Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    1SWEOK Skogsfalken (11)3:01:30Lina Persson49:14
    2SWEIF Thor (10)+7Gunilla Svrd48:55
    3FINAsikkalan Raikas (5)+34Minna Kauppi49:51
    4FINKoo-Vee (7)+4:26Paula Haapakoski52:38
    5SWESvedalens AIK (24)+9:22Emma Andersson52:12
    6FINMS Parma (26)+9:58Johanna Pietil50:10
    7FINPaimion Rasti (16)+10:07Inga Dambe52:50
    8FINTampereen Pyrint (4)+10:14Riina Kuuselo50:50
    9SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (82)+10:22Rachel Elder54:02
    10SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (20)+11:44Lea Mller55:27
    11SWEIFK Moras OK (28)+11:47Maria Bergkvist52:03
    12NORBkkelagets SK (14)+12:12Anne Margrethe Hausken52:27
    13SWEOK Kolmrden (149)+12:14Anna Forsberg52:55
    14SWETullinge SK (22)+12:23Kicki Skog56:01
    15FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (89)+12:40Venla Niemi53:11
    16FINLynx (27)+13:18Paula Iso-Markku48:53
    17NORHalden SK (6)+13:26Ida Marie Nss Bjrgul56:05
    18SWELeksands OK (21)+13:34Karin Schmalfeld53:17
    19FINKangasala SK (42)+13:39Outi Ojanen56:23
    20SWEIFK Liding SOK (59)+13:45Emma Dahlstedt51:31
    21FINTurun Suunnistajat (2)+13:50Bodil Holmstrm51:36
    22SWEStora Tuna IK (29)+14:26Emma Engstrand51:32
    23FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (23)+14:33Laura Hokka54:36
    24SWEOK Hllen (36)+14:50Johanna Gunnarsson55:35
    25SWEGteborg Majorna OK (49)+16:22Helen Bridle58:52
    26FINNrpes OK (108)+19:38Mia Norrgrann56:32
    27FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (35)+20:36Natalia Tomilova58:24
    28FINKalevan Rasti (33)+20:53Mari Vnnen56:16
    29FINKangasniemen Kalske (169)+20:58Elli Haapamki57:14
    30NORNydalens SK (3)+21:50Elisabeth Ingvaldsen53:41
    31FINRajamen Rykmentti (54)+22:05Tatyana Kozlova59:44
    32FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (86)+22:50Taru Ikheimonen58:08
    33SWEOK Denseln (43)+23:22Melanie Dharreville56:50
    34SWEUme-stersund (41)+23:53Susanne Rutqvist1:04:21
    35FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (18)+23:57Pivi Malmi1:03:59
    36SWEOK Linne 2 (62)+24:10Rebecka sterberg1:02:19
    37FINHiisirasti (34)+24:14Liis Johanson59:48
    38SWEDomnarvets GoIF (9)+25:10Dana Brozkova55:19
    39SWEAlfta SA OK (73)+25:18Elin Kristoffersson1:05:46
    40SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (31)+25:36Hanna Palm54:52
    41FINValkeakosken Haka (139)+26:08Essi Partanen57:34
    42SWEIF Hagen (68)+26:26Helena Jansson49:39
    43SWEOK Ravinen (56)+27:0254:40
    44NORHeming-Njrd OL (884)+27:44Siri Ulvestad53:38
    45SWEUlricehamns OK (1)+27:53Simone Niggli46:37
    46FINPargas IF (15)+28:19Yvonne Gunell54:45
    47NORHalden SK 2 (52)+28:47Julie Andersen1:04:22
    48FINRastikarhut (17)+29:01Heli Jukkola45:53
    49FINSK Pohjanthti (74)+29:03Ulla Silventoinen1:00:51
    50FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (77)+31:26Heli Savonen58:53
    51FINIF Femman (47)+31:27Olga Novikova59:04
    52SWEHagaby GoIF (117)+31:59Karin Persson56:24
    53FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (90)+32:16Heidi Salonen1:04:12
    54FINOK Botnia (103)+32:24Linda Sundqvist1:01:50
    55NORKristiansand OK (539)+32:26Maja Berger1:04:18
    56SWETullinge SK 3 (433)+32:27Linn Petterson1:04:12
    57FINDelta (40)+32:37Paula Porkka1:02:00
    58FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (245)+33:03Ly Trei58:58
    59NORFredrikstad SK (30)+33:57Mari Fasting1:10:44
    60SWETullinge SK 2 (94)+35:18Sofia Karlsson59:00
    61FINPaimion Rasti 2 (146)+35:25Salla Sukki58:59
    62SWEIF Thor 2 (71)+35:37Amelie Chataing57:48
    63SWELinkpings OK (153)+35:57Niklasson Anna1:00:14
    64FINKalevan Rasti 3 (112)+36:05Kaisa Pirkonen56:52
    65FINKangasala SK 2 (72)+36:08Sirra Toivonen1:06:09
    66SWETby OK (79)+36:51Anna Bachman57:42
    67NORNydalens SK 2 (44)+37:16Utstumo Ragnhild1:03:48
    68FINKalevan Rasti 2 (76)+38:16Galina Ezhkova1:09:32
    69FINMS Parma 2 (63)+40:01Susanna Honkanen55:43
    70SWEOK Skogsfalken 2 (98)+40:18Anna Andreasson1:02:26
    71SWETullinge SK 4 (137)+40:20Eriksson Caroline1:02:32
    72SWEJrflla OK (55)+40:28Becky Carlyle1:03:43
    73SWEOK Tisaren 2 (203)+40:40Rebecka Nylin1:01:47
    74FINSuunta-Sepot (60)+41:01Hanna-Mari Mkel59:42
    75SWErla IF (303)+41:23Ellinor Fransson1:05:35
    76FINNrpes OK 2 (170)+41:43Heidi Norrgrann1:02:19
    77FINAsikkalan Raikas 2 (66)+41:46Mari Koivunen1:12:55
    78SWESvedalens AIK 2 (277)+41:51Emma Green1:00:17
    79SWEPan-Kristianstad (281)+41:56Karen Happenstall1:04:02
    80FINRasti-Lukko (228)+42:42Marika Teini54:56
    81NORLillomarka OL (144)+42:43Kristin stebl1:03:16
    82FINPargas IF 2 (130)+43:07sa Bengtsson1:08:05
    83NORRaumar OL (196)+43:56Anne Kamstrup Hovind1:11:09
    84FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (122)+44:20Laura Kylliinen1:09:27
    85FINKeravan Urheilijat (96)+44:28Tatiana Gribanova1:05:20
    86FINSuunta Jyvskyl (114)+44:28Kaisa Kurittu1:01:32
    87FINKoo-Vee 2 (143)+44:51Kirsi Saarinen1:03:18
    88SWEUme OK (285)+45:01Ingela Klvedal1:10:02
    89SWEOK Rodhen (57)+45:27Elin Sjlander1:05:56
    90FINRastiketut (173)+45:32Emilia Mattila1:11:16
    91SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (116)+46:03Elisabet Larsson1:09:38
    92FINPihkaniskat (45)+46:22Aija Skrastina58:05
    93SWEKFUM rebro OK (58)+46:29Anette Carlsson58:20
    94SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (100)+46:37Anna Widmark1:18:18
    95SWEGvle OK (141)+46:38Persson Christne1:10:03
    96FINEspoon Suunta 2 (80)+47:04Reetta Peltonen1:03:48
    97FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (115)+47:47Laura Karhola1:08:27
    98SWEOK Linne 3 (263)+48:15sa Nordlander1:13:43
    99FINLappeen Riento (25)+50:31Mia Saarilaakso1:04:47
    100FINKeuruun Kisailijat (131)+50:36Rosa Leinonen1:17:54
    101SWESders SOL-Tyres (113)+50:46Karin Almgren1:11:09
    102SWEVsters SOK (64)+51:10Alva olsson1:15:28
    103SWEHaninge SOK (151)+51:11Sara Eskilsson56:56
    104FINOK77 (32)+51:12Carola Ray1:07:05
    105SWEHellas (19)+51:14Tanja Ryabkina50:30
    106SWEJrla IF OK (124)+51:22Maria Andersson1:12:18
    107SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (61)+51:58Juliette Soulard1:01:44
    108FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (177)+52:00Inkeri Lindeman58:25
    109FINKoo-Vee 3 (224)+52:20Erika Uotila1:01:27
    110NORSandefjord OK (218)+52:25Kine Gulliksen1:06:40
    111FINEspoon Suunta 5 (163)+52:32Jenni Simola1:08:20
    112SWEDomnarvets GoIF 2 (84)+52:41Zuzana Macuchova1:09:00
    113FINRastivarsat (78)+53:03Hanna Laine1:02:35
    114RUSNorthern Wind (83)+53:56Natalia Ukhorskaia1:03:46
    115FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (101)+54:12Helena Havia-Kinnala1:12:22
    116FINNavi 2 (313)+54:19Leena Kurri1:18:28
    117FINNivalan Urheilijat (183)+54:50Henna Kukkola1:02:42
    118FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (165)+55:02Matleena Juvonen1:09:30
    119FINPaimion Rasti 3 (180)+55:05Camilla Hellstrm1:05:05
    120ESTSK Saue Tammed (87)+55:09Piia Paasma1:10:43
    121SWEIF Thor 3 (223)+55:13Annika Ridell1:07:09
    122FINDelta 2 (75)+56:09Saana Orkola1:16:39
    123SWELnghundra IF (140)+56:19Petra Olander1:05:48
    124FINHankasalmen Hanka (99)+56:32Annukka Varkoi1:04:19
    125FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (138)+56:41Pia Molnar1:09:51
    126FINSomeron Esa 2 (651)+56:47Tiina Vre1:03:03
    127FINSK Vuoksi (85)+56:55Marja Tonder1:00:35
    128FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (92)+57:08Anniina Niiranen1:14:37
    129FINRasti-Kurikka (217)+57:18Hanna Alanen1:10:55
    130NORIL Gular (160)+57:21Christiane Trsse1:01:40
    131FINKouvolan Rasti-72 (243)+57:21Marja Laukkanen1:05:00
    132SWEIstrums SK (187)+57:22Maria Ivermark1:03:16
    133SWEFrmmestads IK (134)+57:23Stina Jansson1:02:17
    134FINRasti-Nokia (161)+57:24Eeva Nieminen1:08:54
    135FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot (174)+57:26Eija Salonen1:06:26
    136FINIF Femman 2 (383)+57:26Sabrina Merihein1:08:50
    137FINSiilin Rasti (431)+57:41Terhi Mykknen1:04:48
    138ESTOK Vru (417)+57:51Kadri Uiboupin1:07:30
    139FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (347)+58:14Heli Jylh1:07:34
    140FINHiisirasti 2 (93)+58:15Katja Rodionova1:05:02
    141SWEOK Nolaskogsarna (381)+58:52Anette Nystrm1:17:15
    142FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (65)+58:58Mari Huurre1:09:49
    143LATVIGA (172)+59:03Iveta Bruvere1:10:45
    144FINKalevan Rasti 4 (150)+59:12Ilona Haapasalo1:10:35
    145SWEBromma-Vllingby SOK (300)+59:14Linda Berg1:03:08
    146SWEKping-Kolsva OK (97)+59:29Sara Profors1:11:03
    147SWEOK Klemmingen (478)+59:32Julia Davidsson1:09:19
    148SWETumba-Mlarhjden OK (70)+1:00:26Karin Skogholm1:00:51
    149SWEOK Hllen 2 (109)+1:00:29Anna Sjlander1:10:01
    150FINOlavin Rasti (106)+1:01:00Henna Hglund1:10:45
    151FINKangasala SK 3 (162)+1:01:251:07:51
    152SWESkellefte OK (524)+1:01:441:06:01
    153FINHauhon Sisu (230)+1:01:48Katja Kaario1:15:04
    154FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (156)+1:01:49Annika Viilo1:13:35
    155SWEAlfta SA OK 2 (214)+1:02:38Maria Rost1:14:36
    156FINLappeen Riento 2 (167)+1:02:53Sini Lehto1:10:41
    157FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (128)+1:02:58Kirsi Salonen1:12:59
    158FINRajamen Rykmentti 4 (566)+1:03:05Maija Kiljunen1:12:38
    159FINRasti-Jussit (302)+1:03:36Laura Rinkineva59:06
    160FINSippurasti (227)+1:03:38Hilla Loisa1:02:21
    161SWEUlricehamns OK 2 (51)+1:03:38Eva hlund1:06:49
    162RUSBelie Notchi (887)+1:03:39Anastasia Yakovleva1:07:07
    163FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (309)+1:03:40Maria Svetloff1:15:15
    164SWELunds OK (102)+1:03:47Fransson Marie1:16:55
    165SWEOK Skogshjortarna (370)+1:03:49Tiina Laas1:06:52
    166FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (105)+1:03:51Minna Ryypp1:02:01
    167FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (206)+1:03:51Salla Tiihonen1:09:53
    168SWELinkpings OK 2 (591)+1:04:08sterberg Matilda1:16:08
    169LTUTakas OK (159)+1:04:231:07:48
    170RUSNord West (185)+1:04:26Veronika Alexeeva1:15:40
    171FINRasti-Jyry (438)+1:04:27Tiina Isoniemi1:05:12
    172SWESkogspojkarnas OK (237)+1:04:36Carina Kalered1:10:59
    173SWETierps SOK (342)+1:04:40Malin Jacobsson1:10:27
    174NORs-UMB orientering (50)+1:05:06Line Nybakken1:03:11
    175FINLnsi-Uudenmaan Suunnistaja (472)+1:05:13Yana Sugak1:00:43
    176SWEJrla IF OK 2 (222)+1:05:20Erika Hellgren1:25:58
    177SWERns OK (152)+1:05:53Elisabeth hman1:17:26
    178FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (220)+1:05:55Heidi Arjamaa1:14:13
    179FINHyvinkn Rasti (135)+1:06:04Hanna Sillanp1:15:35
    180FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (259)+1:06:05Paula Hakala1:12:18
    181FINKoo-Vee 5 (462)+1:06:16Hanna Kuusela1:14:07
    182FINYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet (210)+1:06:29Merja Runtti1:14:10
    183LATIK Auseklis (189)+1:06:53Ieva Ansaberga1:13:21
    184FINNrpes OK 3 (273)+1:07:02Sara Bjrklund1:08:19
    185ESTOK Ilves (123)+1:07:32Triin Vask1:13:31
    186FINLynx 2 (164)+1:08:02Suvi Kujala1:20:44
    187FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (194)+1:08:10Satu Haajanen1:14:13
    188SWEOK Denseln 3 (199)+1:08:11Mrta Mollen1:13:05
    189FINVakka-Rasti (239)+1:08:13Eija Koskivaara1:12:12
    190SWEOK Denseln 2 (126)+1:08:55Josefine Lindberg1:16:53
    191ESTJOKA (649)+1:09:00Sigrid Ruul1:09:08
    192FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (212)+1:09:05Anu Valkonen1:18:20
    193NORNTNUI (8)+1:09:25Vatne Sigrid Ringdalen1:17:29
    194FINhtrin Urheilijat (282)+1:09:43Hanna Aho1:10:09
    195FINDelta 3 (235)+1:11:10Pirita Orkola1:06:49
    196FINTampereen Pyrint 9 (286)+1:11:25Laura Koivisto1:08:39
    197RUSOK Gulfstream (226)+1:11:40Elizaveta Kuznetsova1:14:58
    198DENFarum-Tisvilde OK (505)+1:11:42Elena Zabrodska1:16:40
    199FINRajamen Rykmentti 5 (556)+1:11:42Lila Harjamki1:07:05
    200FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 4 (348)+1:11:43Taija Huuskonen1:16:26
    Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >