jukola.com

    Tampere-Jukola 2008, Jukolan Viesti

    Osuusajat 2. osuus 12,3 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    201100Rico Mogensen1:43:37+21:17DENOK Pan rhus
    1433Stefan Strullund1:43:37+21:17SWEOK Lalle
    2031235Peter Fredricson1:43:44+21:24SWEIFK Moras OK 3
    204323Timo Varis1:43:47+21:27FINKalevan Rasti 5
    205214Mikko Salonen1:43:55+21:35FINRajamen Rykmentti 4
    20652Persson Henrik1:43:58+21:38SWETullinge SK
    207727Timo Grhn1:43:59+21:39FINHollolan Urheilijat -46
    208146Jaakko Lnsiluoto1:44:00+21:40FINEspoon Suunta
    181Jesper Hkansson1:44:00+21:40SWEFK Gingarna
    210192Karlsson Olle1:44:02+21:42SWETullinge SK 2
    211230Michail Malishev1:44:03+21:43RUSNord West
    212787Stle Gjelsten1:44:04+21:44NORBirkenes IL
    213250Jukka Pokela1:44:06+21:46FINLuumen Rasti
    214229Daniel Nordstrm1:44:07+21:47SWEKFUM rebro OK 2
    215987Ville Halonen1:44:11+21:51FINSK Vuoksi 4
    216867Mats Sundbue1:44:17+21:57SWEStrngns Malmby OL
    2171189Jonas Wolff1:44:30+22:10FINOK Raseborg 2
    218808Herkulinen Vitek1:44:34+22:14CZEStart Nachod
    219286Vilppu Karjalainen1:44:37+22:17FINPaimion Rasti 3
    220352Heikki Vestola1:44:42+22:22FINRastivarsat 4
    221271Gabor Turcsan1:44:49+22:29HUNPVSK
    2221177Peter Sjdin1:44:51+22:31SWEOK Tisaren 3
    223130Morten Saue1:44:52+22:32NORIL Tyrving 2
    224300Arto Ranki1:44:53+22:33FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3
    215Anders Johansson1:44:53+22:33SWEIK Trenne
    2261247Stian Jelstad1:44:54+22:34NORModum OL 2
    2271151Olof Borell1:45:04+22:44SWEOK Linne 4
    228281EDDIE WYMER1:45:08+22:48FRABalise 25 Besancon
    229977Jonas Olsson1:45:09+22:49SWEFagersta OK
    230155Sparans Edgars1:45:13+22:53SWErla IF
    261Antti Iivari1:45:13+22:53FINRasti-Kurikka 3
    232129Hkon Danevad1:45:20+23:00NORs-UMB orientering
    233312Thomas Wikblom1:45:23+23:03FINIF Minken
    234722Alar Viitmaa1:45:25+23:05ESTOK M.A.R.U
    235853Mikael Lindmark1:45:49+23:29SWEIFK Kiruna
    236863Mika Honkasalo1:45:55+23:35FINParoc
    237231Kalle Ingvarsson1:46:00+23:40SWEOK Vilse 87
    238167Christoffer Smeds1:46:07+23:47FINNrpes OK
    190Petri Harjamki1:46:07+23:47FINDelta 8
    240131Lauri Pohjola1:46:11+23:51FINSuunta Jyvskyl
    241265Kasper Fjellerup1:46:17+23:57DENFarum/Tisvilde-Spring Cup O 2
    242253Matti Sipil1:46:20+24:00FINKangasala SK 3
    243235Pertti Pivnranta1:46:21+24:01FINSK Vuoksi
    244174Erik Pettersson1:46:28+24:08SWENykpings OK
    245375Sergey Grushin1:46:34+24:14RUSOK Gulfstream
    2461062Jonas Lundgren1:46:35+24:15SWEStora Tuna IK 3
    24776Oskar Arlebo1:46:43+24:23SWEKFUM rebro OK
    248119Mantas Rimkus1:46:47+24:27SWEHellas
    249396Gediminas Ranonis1:46:55+24:35LTUTakas OK
    285Tuomas Niemi1:46:55+24:35FINLynx 4
    251191Jarkko Suokas1:46:57+24:37FINValkeakosken Haka 2
    252184Jarkko Kaplas1:47:07+24:47FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2
    253133Kari-Jussi Korhonen1:47:19+24:59FINOlavin Rasti
    254200Niklas Profors1:47:28+25:08SWEKping-Kolsva OK
    255166Petter Potter1:47:29+25:09NORCentrum OK Oslo
    256157Pertti Salo1:47:34+25:14FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2
    383Aleksi Rsnen1:47:34+25:14FINRajamen Rykmentti 5
    258994Hiie Armo Skm1:47:35+25:15ESTSKM!
    259911Stefan Lybert1:47:38+25:18SWEVsby OK
    260413Tore Hansen1:47:44+25:24NOROK Skeidi
    349Panu Hyvnen1:47:44+25:24FINSK Pohjanthti 4
    262679Jon Sivertsen1:47:52+25:32NORNord-Trndelag I
    263226Tapio Pysti1:47:56+25:36FINRastikarhut
    291Tomas Glasberg1:47:56+25:36FINMalax IF
    265295Otto-Richard Eide1:47:58+25:38NORBysen IL
    266188Johan Andersson1:48:09+25:49SWEJrla IF OK 2
    2671022Mathias Hallmen1:48:12+25:52SWEAttunda OK
    268322Arttu Koskinen1:48:20+26:00FINHauhon Sisu 2
    269389Mikael Kindborn1:48:40+26:20SWEOK Hllen 2
    270530Victor Korchagin1:48:48+26:28FINLnsi-Uudenmaan Suunnistaja
    271254Ulf Magnusson1:48:52+26:32SWELeksands OK 2
    272307Tero Junttila1:48:55+26:35FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2
    273233Juha Partanen1:49:14+26:54FINRasti-Hyry
    274337Jari Hlinen1:49:15+26:55FINKangasala SK 4
    344Hkan Dahlbck1:49:15+26:55SWEOK sterker 2
    276962Jrn Sundby1:49:20+27:00NORLarvik OK
    277339Johan Markstedt1:49:43+27:23SWEOK Sdertrn
    2781220Peter Zetterstrm1:49:45+27:25SWESders SOL-Tyres 2
    279553Pertti Lahdelma1:49:53+27:33FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 2
    280139Jens Jern1:50:08+27:48FINIF Femman 2
    281222Aslak Blgestad1:50:09+27:49NORIK Grane
    282126Hirvonen Juha1:50:11+27:51FINLahden Suunnistajat -37
    283197Mika Elomki1:50:16+27:56FINEx-Legends
    284690Vesa Ruuska1:50:21+28:01FINKangasala SK 6
    285270Gunnar Lindberg1:50:22+28:02SWEBromma-Vllingby SOK
    286355Magnus Yngvesson1:50:24+28:04SWERobertsfors IK-Hgkers OK
    287457Kari Rauhamaa1:50:25+28:05FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot
    288374Markku Mkel1:50:27+28:07FINRastikarhut 4
    289160Dmitry Masnyy1:50:31+28:11SWEArboga OK
    290415Stefan backa1:50:43+28:23FINIK Kronan
    291605Ralph Krner1:50:49+28:29GERSportvogl
    292177Anders B. ksenholt1:50:54+28:34NORNydalens SK 2
    293498Riku Salo1:50:56+28:36FINSiikaisten Sisu
    294273Olle Olofsson1:50:57+28:37SWERehns BK 2
    251Molnar Geza1:50:57+28:37FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2
    2961439Ville Rantala1:51:01+28:41FINSuunto
    297168Pavel Petrov1:51:03+28:43RUSNorthern Wind
    298345Pasi Turunen1:51:11+28:51FINNastolan Ter
    299171Jan Torrkulla1:51:20+29:00FINIF Femman 3
    300109Ville Pietil1:51:21+29:01FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2
    301296Teemu Harju1:51:22+29:02FINKoskelankyln Riento
    3021185Ville Nyknen1:51:23+29:03FINKalevan Rasti 6
    303258Roald von Schoultz1:51:27+29:07FINPargas IF 2
    304252Asko Ala-Petys1:51:31+29:11FINJalasjrven Jalas
    305868Vytautas Gipas1:51:32+29:12LTUMedeina
    306198Lasse Kngs1:51:42+29:22FINOulun Tarmo
    307762Ingemar Neuhauser1:51:48+29:28ITAskodeg-o.com
    308195Roine Andersson1:51:51+29:31SWERns OK
    309467Thomas Werme1:51:53+29:33SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 4
    3101372Ville Rousu1:51:56+29:36FINZSKA Sivatti
    311392Tapani Siivonen1:51:57+29:37FINHyvinkn Rasti 3
    3121192Wichel Dorfstrom1:51:59+29:39GERSchwabinger Lwen 2
    313610Arunas Saunorius1:52:02+29:42LTUIGTISA
    172Niko Ihalainen1:52:02+29:42FINNavi
    3151121Jari Erkkil1:52:04+29:44FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3
    423Mika Pasonen1:52:04+29:44FINOK77 4
    317204Bjrn Wistrand1:52:06+29:46SWEOK Tor
    1273Kimmo Pernu1:52:06+29:46FINketkupolkka
    3191431Raul Kudre1:52:15+29:55ESTVrska OK Peko
    480Fredrik Lindstrm1:52:15+29:55SWETumba-Mlarhjden OK 2
    321207Jussi Elo1:52:16+29:56FINLaitilan Jyske
    322263Valtteri Valkonen1:52:18+29:58FINEspoon Suunta 3
    323638Kerrin Rattray1:52:23+30:03AUSAussie Kangaroos
    324249Janne Karri1:52:24+30:04FINHyvinkn Rasti 2
    32585Hkan Johansson1:52:26+30:06SWEOK Hammaren Sandviken
    32664Jonathan Rosendahl1:52:29+30:09SWEVsters SOK
    327490Risto Karjalainen1:52:31+30:11FINLiperin Taimi
    328305Juha Inkil1:52:33+30:13FINKyrs-Rasti
    329294Andreas Eriksson1:52:34+30:14SWEUme OK
    330324Juha Hkkinen1:52:36+30:16FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2
    331112Mattias Hovmller1:52:41+30:21SWESders SOL-Tyres
    957Raul Exposito1:52:41+30:21ESPADOLINCE
    333272Martin Sundstrm1:52:45+30:25SWESderhamns OK
    334426Risto Vairinen1:52:49+30:29FINKontiolahden Urheilijat
    335292Tommi Haakana1:52:50+30:30FINTarpian Suunta
    336193Erik Molenaar1:52:52+30:32NORModum OL
    337742Lars-Gunnar Nilsson1:53:01+30:41SWEEksj SOK
    338538Heikki Ovaskainen1:53:02+30:42FINMetsntutkimuslaitos
    339573Tony Lvdahl1:53:04+30:44SWESOK Viljan
    3401388Aki Kankkunen1:53:09+30:49FINImatran Passipojat
    341615Heikki Pelkonen1:53:14+30:54FINPijt-Rasti 2
    342359Mikko Laakso1:53:15+30:55FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5
    343336Aivars Mihailovs1:53:16+30:56LATIK Auseklis
    3441451Markku Piironen1:53:19+30:59FINKalevan Rasti 7
    1326Timo Lehtinen1:53:19+30:59FINRauman Tyven Urheilijat
    346399Larmala Juha-Pekka1:53:21+31:01FINEtel-Kymen Suunnistajat
    347559Jani Jauhainen1:53:23+31:03FINMaanmittauslaitos Tre
    3481299Jan Wasstrm1:53:32+31:12FINMetsliitto etelsuomi
    544Tommi Matila1:53:32+31:12FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti
    350350Tuomas Vaherlehto1:53:38+31:18FINEspoon Akilles
    351565Tommy Holmback1:53:39+31:19FINMalax IF 2
    352377Jyrki Nieminen1:53:40+31:20FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti
    353290Tapio Markki1:53:44+31:24FINEspoon Suunta 4
    577Panu Karhu1:53:44+31:24FINYlmaan Pyrkijt
    355542Jonny Nilsson1:53:47+31:27SWESnttringe SK
    356269Antti Hautalahti1:53:49+31:29FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2
    357405Timo Helin1:53:50+31:30FINVakka-Rasti
    3581241Petteri Lindblom1:54:04+31:44FINSuomusjrven Sisu 2
    359482Peter Hodkinson1:54:09+31:49GBRNOC
    360659Lauris Lejins1:54:11+31:51LATMadonas BJSS
    361805Virkki Vesa1:54:12+31:52FINSK-0K
    362308Jukka Hnninen1:54:16+31:56FINDelta 9
    361Jonas Persson1:54:16+31:56SWEJrflla OK 2
    364363Oskar Karlin1:54:20+32:00SWECentrum OK Stockholm
    365138Gatis Caics1:54:23+32:03LATOK Kapa
    366381Mattias Olofsson1:54:29+32:09SWEEnen OKDalaportens OL
    367630Jon Engstrm1:54:30+32:10FINOK Jorren
    3681222Edgars Peilans1:54:31+32:11LATOK Kapa 2
    369140Guntars Mankus1:54:33+32:13LATOK Saldus
    370384Juha Kettunen1:54:35+32:15FINSavon Suunta
    371368Pauli Kukkola1:54:38+32:18FINSiilin Rasti 2
    372144Fredrik Karlsson1:54:40+32:20SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2
    373421Seppo Linjakumpu1:54:43+32:23FINKuusamon Er-Veikot
    374142Janne Kallioniemi1:54:48+32:28FINRasti-Lukko
    375156Tom Stenlund1:54:49+32:29FINIF Brahe 2
    376117Boris Granovskiy1:54:50+32:30SWEOK Linne 3
    380Antti Autio1:54:50+32:30FINRasTiimi
    378283Jaan Tarmak1:55:01+32:41ESTJOKA
    379309Jouni Vidqvist1:55:03+32:43FINMntsln Urheilijat 2
    380201Melker Pettersson1:55:04+32:44SWEOK Renen
    381333Ian Marsden1:55:06+32:46GBRLondon Orienteering club
    382378Harri Lehtimki1:55:11+32:51FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien
    221Antti Fljt1:55:11+32:51FINKuhmon Peurat
    848Mikko Kuitunen1:55:11+32:51FINKangasniemen Kalske 2
    1347Juha Kiljunen1:55:11+32:51FINPelastuslaitos Pijt-Hme
    386744Teemu Takalo1:55:12+32:52FINOulunsalon Vasama
    3871056Kai Hilo1:55:14+32:54FINOlarin Omat Pojat
    388266Simo Sukselainen1:55:19+32:59FINLynx 3
    389472Henrik Berggren1:55:26+33:06SWEOK Denseln 3
    390376Juha Lerssi1:55:27+33:07FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
    391838Henrikas Ulevicius1:55:28+33:08FINTapanilan Tarmo
    392905Tuomas Kauppila1:55:29+33:09FINOulun Yliopiston Urheiluseu
    393783Tim Bjrkman1:55:30+33:10SWEOK Nackhe
    3941020Urpo Vnnen1:55:31+33:11FINAsianajajat
    395519Per Carlberg1:55:33+33:13SWEVallentuna /sseby OL
    396517Jari Simola1:55:34+33:14FINValkeakosken Haka 3
    397473Samuli Heino1:55:36+33:16FINHankasalmen Hanka
    398313Kari Korpi1:55:46+33:26FINDelta 4
    399158Ari Enroth1:55:52+33:32FINRajamen Rykmentti 3
    400651Todd Oates1:55:56+33:36ESTOK Kape
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >