jukola.com

    Tampere-Jukola 2008, Jukolan Viesti

    Osuusajat 2. osuus 12,3 km

    17Janne Heikka1:22:20FINDelta
    233Tapio Haarlaa1:23:29+1:09FINHelsingin Suunnistajat
    320Vesa Mkinen1:23:54+1:34FINAngelniemen Ankkuri
    439Jere Ahonen1:25:09+2:49FINJmsn Retki-Veikot
    548Aaro Asikainen1:25:16+2:56FINKalevan Rasti 2
    680Bjrn Ekeberg1:25:26+3:06NORIL Tyrving
    731Per Brolund1:25:47+3:27SWEOK Denseln
    894Tommy Andersson1:26:03+3:43SWEVnersborgs SK
    922Alexei Bortnik1:26:11+3:51SWEIFK Moras OK
    65Erik Thorson1:26:11+3:51NORWing OK
    1111Jrgen Ohlin1:26:16+3:56SWEOK Linne
    1257Mikko Sipil1:26:30+4:10FINKangasala SK
    1328Rasmus Ses1:26:42+4:22SWEPan-Kristianstad
    79Matti Tyryl1:26:42+4:22FINVehkalahden Veikot 2
    1540Aleksi Leskinen1:26:44+4:24FINLynx
    162yvind Helgerud1:26:53+4:33NORHalden SK
    1735Sindre Saksther1:26:57+4:37NORHalden SK 2
    1866Woijcech Dwojak1:26:59+4:39SWERehns BK
    43Ola Martner1:26:59+4:39SWEGteborg Majorna OK
    2014Lars kerman1:27:14+4:54SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna
    2112Marko Visnen1:27:28+5:08FINRajamen Rykmentti
    2227Johannes Pohjala1:27:29+5:09FINHiisirasti
    2338Mattias Niggli1:27:35+5:15SWEUlricehamns OK
    2425Sebastian Snickars1:27:40+5:20FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna
    2571Janne Harju1:27:48+5:28FINSK Pohjanthti
    268Juha-Matti Huhtanen1:27:55+5:35FINVaajakosken Ter
    271Miika Hernelahti1:28:04+5:44FINKalevan Rasti
    2849Petter Haraldsson1:28:12+5:52SWEIFK Liding SOK 2
    2961Erik Modig1:28:19+5:59SWEPan-Kristianstad 2
    3017Arild Nomeland1:28:39+6:19NORKristiansand OK
    313Tuomas Mattila1:28:44+6:24FINVehkalahden Veikot
    3241Mikael Andersson1:28:47+6:27SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna
    3391Lauri Sild1:28:50+6:30SWEOK Triangeln
    345John Fredriksson1:29:00+6:40SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter
    3529Jani Tamminen1:29:10+6:50FINTurun Suunnistajat
    36362Mikus Zagata1:29:18+6:58SWEOK lvsj rby
    37106Peter Jacobsson1:30:03+7:43SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2
    3867Jarno Parkkinen1:30:05+7:45FINRajamen Rykmentti 2
    3924Ulf Brenna1:30:07+7:47NORBkkelagets SK
    40108Per-ke Olsson1:30:14+7:54SWEOK Ravinen
    4116Jarl Magnus Berge1:30:18+7:58FINTurun Metsnkvijt
    42299Robert Karlsson1:30:23+8:03SWEBredaryds SOK
    434Mattias Johansson1:30:25+8:05SWEIFK Liding SOK
    4423Harri Poutiainen1:30:26+8:06FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2
    4519Greger Tysk1:30:44+8:24SWELeksands OK
    46223Vegard Ruttenborg1:30:45+8:25NORLten OL
    111Eero Koski1:30:45+8:25FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet
    4813Matti Vainionp1:30:51+8:31FINRasti-Kurikka
    4999Asgeir Mjsund1:30:54+8:34FINMS Parma 3
    50113Esa Orava1:31:04+8:44FINRastivarsat
    51152Lauri Laine1:31:06+8:46FINMntsln Urheilijat
    52178Matti Hakala1:31:07+8:47FINHauhon Sisu
    5354Dan Norin1:31:10+8:50SWEGvle OK
    546Mikko Heinonen1:31:13+8:53FINMS Parma
    55135Timo Mhnen1:31:18+8:58FINKalevan Rasti 3
    5662Rune Monrad1:31:26+9:06DENFarum/Tisvilde-Spring Cup O
    10Martin Larsson1:31:26+9:06SWEIFK Gteborg
    5847Dan Wester1:31:27+9:07SWEJrla IF OK
    59248Rickard Rosgren1:31:31+9:11SWEOK Njudung
    6032Ari-Pekka Kaivosaari1:31:41+9:21FINVaajakosken Ter 3
    61298Pekka Vesterinen1:31:53+9:33FINOK Raseborg
    62143Evgeniy Gavrilov1:31:54+9:34RUSOmega
    6344Ola Lindqvist1:32:06+9:46NORNydalens SK
    6421Jukka Pajula1:32:12+9:52FINLapuan Virki 2
    6559Pekka Lapila1:32:19+9:59FINMS Parma 2
    669Harri Pajula1:32:24+10:04FINLapuan Virki
    6750Magnus Carlstedt1:32:29+10:09SWESvedalens AIK
    68211Martin Hogedal1:32:35+10:15SWEOK Orion 2
    69748Vetle Brten1:32:36+10:16NORRaumar O-lag
    7015Rikard Claesson1:32:38+10:18SWEStora Tuna IK
    225Bjrnaas Johan Asphjell1:32:38+10:18NORFrol IL
    134Vesa Aaltonen1:32:38+10:18FINIF Brahe
    7395Mikael Donner1:32:47+10:27FINOK77
    7436Tuomas Tala1:32:54+10:34FINDelta 2
    7572Rickard Gunnarsson1:32:58+10:38SWEOK Orion
    76617Tuomas Jrviluoma1:33:00+10:40FINNivalan Urheilijat
    77980Oleg Chepelin1:33:01+10:41GBREUOC
    7878Jouni Kujala1:33:10+10:50FINKokkolan Suunnistajat
    79218Ronnie Samor1:33:17+10:57SWETjllmo-Godegrds Ok
    8055Fredrik Larsson1:33:26+11:06SWENorbergs OK
    81672Stanimir Belomazhev1:33:27+11:07BULBrownteam
    8226Per Olaussen1:33:31+11:11NORFredrikstad SK
    8398Anders Carlsson1:33:38+11:18SWEHalmstad OK
    132Toni Pikkarainen1:33:38+11:18FINHyvinkn Rasti
    85379Sami Valkama1:33:51+11:31FINKauhavan Wisa
    8645Tuukka Ryynnen1:33:53+11:33FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat
    8769Harri Rty1:33:54+11:34FINDelta 3
    8858Rune Strandberg1:33:55+11:35NORNTNUI
    18Tero Heikkil1:33:55+11:35FINPaimion Rasti
    90311Marcus Sderstrm1:34:01+11:41FINIF land
    91259Eirich Sollspiel1:34:14+11:54GERSchwabinger Lwen
    9268Jimmy Larsson1:34:30+12:10SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 2
    9377Niklas Saramki1:34:31+12:11FINLynx 2
    941400Janne Mrkl1:34:32+12:12FINJohn Deere 2
    95128Antti Veijalainen1:34:38+12:18FINPaimion Rasti 2
    196Fajer Wennerberg1:34:38+12:18SWEKlyftamo
    97759Markus Hellstrm1:34:55+12:35SWEForsa OK
    98459Mats Toften1:35:00+12:40SWEK3 IF
    99182Jukka Tani1:35:01+12:41FINSippurasti
    100185Espen Jakobsen1:35:07+12:47SWEIFK Gteborg 2
    101104Theo Fleurent1:35:20+13:00SWEOK Denseln 2
    10290Johansen Per Hara Havnen1:35:37+13:17NORstmarka OK
    103347Reijo Bister1:35:44+13:24FINRasti 88
    10463Nicholas Morgan1:35:49+13:29NORKristiansand OK 2
    105103Pekka Sorjonen1:35:56+13:36FINRasti-Pielinen
    106442Raivo Kivlenieks1:35:58+13:38LATOgre OK
    107183Evgeny Artemov1:35:59+13:39RUSVyborg-orientir
    108175Mrten Martinsson1:36:05+13:45SWEOK Kolmrden
    10970Jean Baptiste Bourrin1:36:11+13:51SWEOK Hllen
    82Fredrik Pettersson1:36:11+13:51SWELinkpings OK
    111205Ulf jebo1:36:16+13:56SWEIFK Liding SOK 4
    11230Juho-Veikko Hytnen1:36:22+14:02FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima
    113101Janne Nurminen1:36:24+14:04FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2
    114118Teppo Pellinen1:36:39+14:19FINJoutsenon Kullervo
    11575Jarno Kallio-Knn1:36:40+14:20FINRasti-Kurikka 2
    11656Olli-Markus Taivainen1:36:43+14:23FINPellon Ponsi
    117212Simon Lindberg1:36:46+14:26SWEVsters SOK 2
    118328Jan Egil Wagnild1:36:49+14:29NORWing OK 2
    11993Simo Syrjnen1:36:58+14:38FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2
    120238Jan Kocbach1:37:04+14:44NORFana IL
    12184Martin Asp1:37:08+14:48SWETby OK
    92Juhani Jetsonen1:37:08+14:48FINKuopion Suunnistajat
    73Simo Mertanen1:37:08+14:48FINLappeen Riento
    12488Sven Lundbck1:37:15+14:55SWEStora Tuna IK 2
    125115Jussi Mkil1:37:23+15:03FINTurun Metsnkvijt 3
    126243Matti Janlv1:37:27+15:07FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 2
    12746Andreas Hall1:37:36+15:16FINIF Femman
    128486Petr Vana1:37:41+15:21CZETJ Turnov
    129895Janne Lehto1:37:42+15:22FINSuunnaton Into 2
    13086Olli Vtinen1:37:43+15:23FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 3
    13160Ulrik Imberg1:37:50+15:30SWEOK Linne 2
    132147Tomasz Lubkiewicz1:37:52+15:32SWENybro OK
    13396Antti Rnnemaa1:37:56+15:36FINSiilin Rasti
    134123Alexey Layshev1:38:18+15:58FINKeravan Urheilijat
    135114Pasi Lehtimki1:38:20+16:00FINVihtavuoren Pamaus
    154Mikko Lepo1:38:20+16:00FINKangasala SK 2
    137165Kari Tyynel1:38:22+16:02FINVetelin Urheilijat
    1381164Harry Hietanen1:38:26+16:06SWEGvle OK 2
    1071Petr Henych1:38:26+16:06FINKeski-Savon Sisu
    140969Daniel Klauser1:38:31+16:11SUIOLG Rymenzburg
    141107Jonas Bystrm1:38:40+16:20SWESkogslparna
    142159Leo Pyymki1:38:46+16:26FINEspoon Suunta 2
    14389Jeppe Koivula1:39:02+16:42FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2
    144122Sixten Westlund1:39:05+16:45SWEOK Tyr
    145120Matti Keskinarkaus1:39:27+17:07FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura
    146202Oskar Nordmark1:39:32+17:12SWEJrflla OK
    147571Knut Valen1:39:33+17:13NORVaregg IL
    1481406Ville Rikknen1:39:34+17:14FINNCC
    149151Ilkka Peltola1:39:37+17:17FINIt-Hmeen Rasti
    150771Mats Nordbroden1:39:39+17:19GERDJK Adler 07 Bottrop
    151136Felix Larsson1:39:43+17:23SWEOK Skogsfalken
    152365Petri Moisio1:39:59+17:39FINSaarijrven Pullistus
    153407Andrey Lamov1:40:04+17:44RUSUltra
    154170Jani Hmlinen1:40:06+17:46FINRasti E4
    155277Juha Villa1:40:12+17:52FINPijt-Rasti
    156161Rickard Brjesson1:40:13+17:53SWEHestra IF
    179Thomas Cederberg1:40:13+17:53FINOK Botnia
    158105Risto Haikonen1:40:18+17:58FINAnttolan Urheilijat
    159210Eivind Tonna1:40:19+17:59NORLillomarka OL
    160753Jonas Eklund1:40:20+18:00SWEOK Rodhen
    161141Ville Kosola1:40:26+18:06FINSK Pohjanthti 2
    162176Viktor Larsson1:40:30+18:10SWEHagaby GoIF
    163145Mikko Heikel1:40:31+18:11FINMS Parma 6
    16453Tomas Hallmen1:40:33+18:13SWEOK Tisaren
    16534Svante Nilsson1:40:34+18:14FINOK Orient
    166110anders hultgren.1:40:40+18:20SWEIFK Liding SOK 3
    167125Iliya Gusev1:40:43+18:23RUSYarkiy Mir
    168284Lars Amundsen1:40:44+18:24NORTrsken IL
    169304Ivars Zagars1:40:47+18:27LATVIGA
    170121Kai Pasonen1:40:49+18:29FINValkeakosken Haka
    171137Martin Sand1:41:00+18:40SWEOK Tisaren 2
    172780Johan Antonsson1:41:10+18:50SWEOK Lftan
    17374Ola Hultin1:41:11+18:51SWEOK Roslagen
    17487Antero Ranki1:41:16+18:56FINTurun Suunnistajat 2
    175208Tomi Kapiainen1:41:18+18:58FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
    176436Jonny Bergman1:41:19+18:59SWEOK Ravinen 2
    177236Miika Vennel1:41:21+19:01FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat
    180Per Magnusson1:41:21+19:01SWELinkpings OK 2
    179149Mikko Mki-Ullakko1:41:38+19:18FINVaajakosken Ter 2
    18051Jakob Nilsson1:41:39+19:19SWEIFK Ume
    181199Janis Kums1:41:45+19:25FINPihkaniskat
    182194Jonas Karlsson1:41:47+19:27SWEDalaportens OL
    183264Simo Marila1:41:49+19:29FINHiisirasti 3
    18497Hannu Oja1:41:53+19:33FINYlivieskan Kuula
    185169Lars-Johan Ahlqvist1:42:04+19:44FINOK Orient 3
    186150Haverstad Sindre Jansson1:42:05+19:45NORNTNUI 2
    1871126Olli Salo1:42:13+19:53FINEspoon Suunta 5
    188303Mika Venho1:42:19+19:59FINMaarian Mahti
    18942Niklas Serander1:42:25+20:05SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2
    1901307Lauri Pyyknen1:42:33+20:13FINTeam Icebug 2
    191497Jari Jokela1:42:40+20:20FINTampereen Yritys
    192189Antti Alppi1:42:49+20:29FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat
    193116Lars Soldagg1:42:57+20:37SWETumba-Mlarhjden OK
    194255Jaakko Mkel1:42:59+20:39FINSuunta-Sepot
    195647Aigars Leiboms1:43:11+20:51LATOK Meridians
    196164Matti Yliluikki1:43:12+20:52FINSuomusjrven Sisu
    1971454Kristian Stensrud1:43:14+20:54NOROL Trollelg
    198750ruairi short1:43:29+21:09IRLDFO
    199203Mika Rissanen1:43:31+21:11FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura
    2001120Mikko Eklund1:43:34+21:14FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8
    201100Rico Mogensen1:43:37+21:17DENOK Pan rhus
    1433Stefan Strullund1:43:37+21:17SWEOK Lalle
    2031235Peter Fredricson1:43:44+21:24SWEIFK Moras OK 3
    204323Timo Varis1:43:47+21:27FINKalevan Rasti 5
    205214Mikko Salonen1:43:55+21:35FINRajamen Rykmentti 4
    20652Persson Henrik1:43:58+21:38SWETullinge SK
    207727Timo Grhn1:43:59+21:39FINHollolan Urheilijat -46
    208146Jaakko Lnsiluoto1:44:00+21:40FINEspoon Suunta
    181Jesper Hkansson1:44:00+21:40SWEFK Gingarna
    210192Karlsson Olle1:44:02+21:42SWETullinge SK 2
    211230Michail Malishev1:44:03+21:43RUSNord West
    212787Stle Gjelsten1:44:04+21:44NORBirkenes IL
    213250Jukka Pokela1:44:06+21:46FINLuumen Rasti
    214229Daniel Nordstrm1:44:07+21:47SWEKFUM rebro OK 2
    215987Ville Halonen1:44:11+21:51FINSK Vuoksi 4
    216867Mats Sundbue1:44:17+21:57SWEStrngns Malmby OL
    2171189Jonas Wolff1:44:30+22:10FINOK Raseborg 2
    218808Herkulinen Vitek1:44:34+22:14CZEStart Nachod
    219286Vilppu Karjalainen1:44:37+22:17FINPaimion Rasti 3
    220352Heikki Vestola1:44:42+22:22FINRastivarsat 4
    221271Gabor Turcsan1:44:49+22:29HUNPVSK
    2221177Peter Sjdin1:44:51+22:31SWEOK Tisaren 3
    223130Morten Saue1:44:52+22:32NORIL Tyrving 2
    224300Arto Ranki1:44:53+22:33FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3
    215Anders Johansson1:44:53+22:33SWEIK Trenne
    2261247Stian Jelstad1:44:54+22:34NORModum OL 2
    2271151Olof Borell1:45:04+22:44SWEOK Linne 4
    228281EDDIE WYMER1:45:08+22:48FRABalise 25 Besancon
    229977Jonas Olsson1:45:09+22:49SWEFagersta OK
    230155Sparans Edgars1:45:13+22:53SWErla IF
    261Antti Iivari1:45:13+22:53FINRasti-Kurikka 3
    232129Hkon Danevad1:45:20+23:00NORs-UMB orientering
    233312Thomas Wikblom1:45:23+23:03FINIF Minken
    234722Alar Viitmaa1:45:25+23:05ESTOK M.A.R.U
    235853Mikael Lindmark1:45:49+23:29SWEIFK Kiruna
    236863Mika Honkasalo1:45:55+23:35FINParoc
    237231Kalle Ingvarsson1:46:00+23:40SWEOK Vilse 87
    238167Christoffer Smeds1:46:07+23:47FINNrpes OK
    190Petri Harjamki1:46:07+23:47FINDelta 8
    240131Lauri Pohjola1:46:11+23:51FINSuunta Jyvskyl
    241265Kasper Fjellerup1:46:17+23:57DENFarum/Tisvilde-Spring Cup O 2
    242253Matti Sipil1:46:20+24:00FINKangasala SK 3
    243235Pertti Pivnranta1:46:21+24:01FINSK Vuoksi
    244174Erik Pettersson1:46:28+24:08SWENykpings OK
    245375Sergey Grushin1:46:34+24:14RUSOK Gulfstream
    2461062Jonas Lundgren1:46:35+24:15SWEStora Tuna IK 3
    24776Oskar Arlebo1:46:43+24:23SWEKFUM rebro OK
    248119Mantas Rimkus1:46:47+24:27SWEHellas
    249396Gediminas Ranonis1:46:55+24:35LTUTakas OK
    285Tuomas Niemi1:46:55+24:35FINLynx 4
    251191Jarkko Suokas1:46:57+24:37FINValkeakosken Haka 2
    252184Jarkko Kaplas1:47:07+24:47FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2
    253133Kari-Jussi Korhonen1:47:19+24:59FINOlavin Rasti
    254200Niklas Profors1:47:28+25:08SWEKping-Kolsva OK
    255166Petter Potter1:47:29+25:09NORCentrum OK Oslo
    256157Pertti Salo1:47:34+25:14FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2
    383Aleksi Rsnen1:47:34+25:14FINRajamen Rykmentti 5
    258994Hiie Armo Skm1:47:35+25:15ESTSKM!
    259911Stefan Lybert1:47:38+25:18SWEVsby OK
    260413Tore Hansen1:47:44+25:24NOROK Skeidi
    349Panu Hyvnen1:47:44+25:24FINSK Pohjanthti 4
    262679Jon Sivertsen1:47:52+25:32NORNord-Trndelag I
    263226Tapio Pysti1:47:56+25:36FINRastikarhut
    291Tomas Glasberg1:47:56+25:36FINMalax IF
    265295Otto-Richard Eide1:47:58+25:38NORBysen IL
    266188Johan Andersson1:48:09+25:49SWEJrla IF OK 2
    2671022Mathias Hallmen1:48:12+25:52SWEAttunda OK
    268322Arttu Koskinen1:48:20+26:00FINHauhon Sisu 2
    269389Mikael Kindborn1:48:40+26:20SWEOK Hllen 2
    270530Victor Korchagin1:48:48+26:28FINLnsi-Uudenmaan Suunnistaja
    271254Ulf Magnusson1:48:52+26:32SWELeksands OK 2
    272307Tero Junttila1:48:55+26:35FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2
    273233Juha Partanen1:49:14+26:54FINRasti-Hyry
    274337Jari Hlinen1:49:15+26:55FINKangasala SK 4
    344Hkan Dahlbck1:49:15+26:55SWEOK sterker 2
    276962Jrn Sundby1:49:20+27:00NORLarvik OK
    277339Johan Markstedt1:49:43+27:23SWEOK Sdertrn
    2781220Peter Zetterstrm1:49:45+27:25SWESders SOL-Tyres 2
    279553Pertti Lahdelma1:49:53+27:33FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 2
    280139Jens Jern1:50:08+27:48FINIF Femman 2
    281222Aslak Blgestad1:50:09+27:49NORIK Grane
    282126Hirvonen Juha1:50:11+27:51FINLahden Suunnistajat -37
    283197Mika Elomki1:50:16+27:56FINEx-Legends
    284690Vesa Ruuska1:50:21+28:01FINKangasala SK 6
    285270Gunnar Lindberg1:50:22+28:02SWEBromma-Vllingby SOK
    286355Magnus Yngvesson1:50:24+28:04SWERobertsfors IK-Hgkers OK
    287457Kari Rauhamaa1:50:25+28:05FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot
    288374Markku Mkel1:50:27+28:07FINRastikarhut 4
    289160Dmitry Masnyy1:50:31+28:11SWEArboga OK
    290415Stefan backa1:50:43+28:23FINIK Kronan
    291605Ralph Krner1:50:49+28:29GERSportvogl
    292177Anders B. ksenholt1:50:54+28:34NORNydalens SK 2
    293498Riku Salo1:50:56+28:36FINSiikaisten Sisu
    294273Olle Olofsson1:50:57+28:37SWERehns BK 2
    251Molnar Geza1:50:57+28:37FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2
    2961439Ville Rantala1:51:01+28:41FINSuunto
    297168Pavel Petrov1:51:03+28:43RUSNorthern Wind
    298345Pasi Turunen1:51:11+28:51FINNastolan Ter
    299171Jan Torrkulla1:51:20+29:00FINIF Femman 3
    300109Ville Pietil1:51:21+29:01FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2
    301296Teemu Harju1:51:22+29:02FINKoskelankyln Riento
    3021185Ville Nyknen1:51:23+29:03FINKalevan Rasti 6
    303258Roald von Schoultz1:51:27+29:07FINPargas IF 2
    304252Asko Ala-Petys1:51:31+29:11FINJalasjrven Jalas
    305868Vytautas Gipas1:51:32+29:12LTUMedeina
    306198Lasse Kngs1:51:42+29:22FINOulun Tarmo
    307762Ingemar Neuhauser1:51:48+29:28ITAskodeg-o.com
    308195Roine Andersson1:51:51+29:31SWERns OK
    309467Thomas Werme1:51:53+29:33SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 4
    3101372Ville Rousu1:51:56+29:36FINZSKA Sivatti
    311392Tapani Siivonen1:51:57+29:37FINHyvinkn Rasti 3
    3121192Wichel Dorfstrom1:51:59+29:39GERSchwabinger Lwen 2
    313610Arunas Saunorius1:52:02+29:42LTUIGTISA
    172Niko Ihalainen1:52:02+29:42FINNavi
    3151121Jari Erkkil1:52:04+29:44FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3
    423Mika Pasonen1:52:04+29:44FINOK77 4
    317204Bjrn Wistrand1:52:06+29:46SWEOK Tor
    1273Kimmo Pernu1:52:06+29:46FINketkupolkka
    3191431Raul Kudre1:52:15+29:55ESTVrska OK Peko
    480Fredrik Lindstrm1:52:15+29:55SWETumba-Mlarhjden OK 2
    321207Jussi Elo1:52:16+29:56FINLaitilan Jyske
    322263Valtteri Valkonen1:52:18+29:58FINEspoon Suunta 3
    323638Kerrin Rattray1:52:23+30:03AUSAussie Kangaroos
    324249Janne Karri1:52:24+30:04FINHyvinkn Rasti 2
    32585Hkan Johansson1:52:26+30:06SWEOK Hammaren Sandviken
    32664Jonathan Rosendahl1:52:29+30:09SWEVsters SOK
    327490Risto Karjalainen1:52:31+30:11FINLiperin Taimi
    328305Juha Inkil1:52:33+30:13FINKyrs-Rasti
    329294Andreas Eriksson1:52:34+30:14SWEUme OK
    330324Juha Hkkinen1:52:36+30:16FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2
    331112Mattias Hovmller1:52:41+30:21SWESders SOL-Tyres
    957Raul Exposito1:52:41+30:21ESPADOLINCE
    333272Martin Sundstrm1:52:45+30:25SWESderhamns OK
    334426Risto Vairinen1:52:49+30:29FINKontiolahden Urheilijat
    335292Tommi Haakana1:52:50+30:30FINTarpian Suunta
    336193Erik Molenaar1:52:52+30:32NORModum OL
    337742Lars-Gunnar Nilsson1:53:01+30:41SWEEksj SOK
    338538Heikki Ovaskainen1:53:02+30:42FINMetsntutkimuslaitos
    339573Tony Lvdahl1:53:04+30:44SWESOK Viljan
    3401388Aki Kankkunen1:53:09+30:49FINImatran Passipojat
    341615Heikki Pelkonen1:53:14+30:54FINPijt-Rasti 2
    342359Mikko Laakso1:53:15+30:55FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5
    343336Aivars Mihailovs1:53:16+30:56LATIK Auseklis
    3441451Markku Piironen1:53:19+30:59FINKalevan Rasti 7
    1326Timo Lehtinen1:53:19+30:59FINRauman Tyven Urheilijat
    346399Larmala Juha-Pekka1:53:21+31:01FINEtel-Kymen Suunnistajat
    347559Jani Jauhainen1:53:23+31:03FINMaanmittauslaitos Tre
    3481299Jan Wasstrm1:53:32+31:12FINMetsliitto etelsuomi
    544Tommi Matila1:53:32+31:12FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti
    350350Tuomas Vaherlehto1:53:38+31:18FINEspoon Akilles
    351565Tommy Holmback1:53:39+31:19FINMalax IF 2
    352377Jyrki Nieminen1:53:40+31:20FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti
    353290Tapio Markki1:53:44+31:24FINEspoon Suunta 4
    577Panu Karhu1:53:44+31:24FINYlmaan Pyrkijt
    355542Jonny Nilsson1:53:47+31:27SWESnttringe SK
    356269Antti Hautalahti1:53:49+31:29FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2
    357405Timo Helin1:53:50+31:30FINVakka-Rasti
    3581241Petteri Lindblom1:54:04+31:44FINSuomusjrven Sisu 2
    359482Peter Hodkinson1:54:09+31:49GBRNOC
    360659Lauris Lejins1:54:11+31:51LATMadonas BJSS
    361805Virkki Vesa1:54:12+31:52FINSK-0K
    362308Jukka Hnninen1:54:16+31:56FINDelta 9
    361Jonas Persson1:54:16+31:56SWEJrflla OK 2
    364363Oskar Karlin1:54:20+32:00SWECentrum OK Stockholm
    365138Gatis Caics1:54:23+32:03LATOK Kapa
    366381Mattias Olofsson1:54:29+32:09SWEEnen OKDalaportens OL
    367630Jon Engstrm1:54:30+32:10FINOK Jorren
    3681222Edgars Peilans1:54:31+32:11LATOK Kapa 2
    369140Guntars Mankus1:54:33+32:13LATOK Saldus
    370384Juha Kettunen1:54:35+32:15FINSavon Suunta
    371368Pauli Kukkola1:54:38+32:18FINSiilin Rasti 2
    372144Fredrik Karlsson1:54:40+32:20SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2
    373421Seppo Linjakumpu1:54:43+32:23FINKuusamon Er-Veikot
    374142Janne Kallioniemi1:54:48+32:28FINRasti-Lukko
    375156Tom Stenlund1:54:49+32:29FINIF Brahe 2
    376117Boris Granovskiy1:54:50+32:30SWEOK Linne 3
    380Antti Autio1:54:50+32:30FINRasTiimi
    378283Jaan Tarmak1:55:01+32:41ESTJOKA
    379309Jouni Vidqvist1:55:03+32:43FINMntsln Urheilijat 2
    380201Melker Pettersson1:55:04+32:44SWEOK Renen
    381333Ian Marsden1:55:06+32:46GBRLondon Orienteering club
    382378Harri Lehtimki1:55:11+32:51FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien
    221Antti Fljt1:55:11+32:51FINKuhmon Peurat
    848Mikko Kuitunen1:55:11+32:51FINKangasniemen Kalske 2
    1347Juha Kiljunen1:55:11+32:51FINPelastuslaitos Pijt-Hme
    386744Teemu Takalo1:55:12+32:52FINOulunsalon Vasama
    3871056Kai Hilo1:55:14+32:54FINOlarin Omat Pojat
    388266Simo Sukselainen1:55:19+32:59FINLynx 3
    389472Henrik Berggren1:55:26+33:06SWEOK Denseln 3
    390376Juha Lerssi1:55:27+33:07FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
    391838Henrikas Ulevicius1:55:28+33:08FINTapanilan Tarmo
    392905Tuomas Kauppila1:55:29+33:09FINOulun Yliopiston Urheiluseu
    393783Tim Bjrkman1:55:30+33:10SWEOK Nackhe
    3941020Urpo Vnnen1:55:31+33:11FINAsianajajat
    395519Per Carlberg1:55:33+33:13SWEVallentuna /sseby OL
    396517Jari Simola1:55:34+33:14FINValkeakosken Haka 3
    397473Samuli Heino1:55:36+33:16FINHankasalmen Hanka
    398313Kari Korpi1:55:46+33:26FINDelta 4
    399158Ari Enroth1:55:52+33:32FINRajamen Rykmentti 3
    400651Todd Oates1:55:56+33:36ESTOK Kape
    4011447Gran Karlsson1:55:58+33:38SWEOK Hllen 4
    4021165Esko Tavast1:56:00+33:40FINIK rnen 2
    1420Uki Strm1:56:00+33:40FINKankaantaan Kisa
    404778Svempa Melin1:56:05+33:45SWEScania IF
    405475Mika Salo1:56:07+33:47FINVihdin Viesti hiihto
    406528Valto Laiho1:56:09+33:49FINIitin Pyrint
    407224Priit Pslane1:56:12+33:52ESTOK Ilves
    531Tuomo Reinivuo1:56:12+33:52FINPaimion Rasti 4
    409601Mikhail Senin1:56:13+33:53RUSOK Gulfstream 2
    410244Arto Turkka1:56:16+33:56FINYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet
    411417Mattias Nylund1:56:19+33:59SWEOK Sdertrn 2
    4121295Sonja Kyrl1:56:27+34:07FINKorkeekotaniemi
    413297Mikko Krkkinen1:56:29+34:09FINLammin Ski
    414609vesa halonen1:56:31+34:11FINSK Pohjanthti 3
    4151396Harri Jylh1:56:33+34:13FINAhman hiihtjt
    416624Samuel Korhonen1:56:34+34:14FINKyrs-Rasti 2
    4171169Jarmo Leppnen1:56:44+34:24FINRasti-Nokia 3
    418216Magnus Svensson1:56:46+34:26SWEHjrnarps GH OL
    1096Igors Buzs1:56:46+34:26LATOK Meridians 2
    420239Timo Hmlinen1:56:51+34:31FINVerttuun Namika
    421984Mia Norrgran1:56:53+34:33FINVaasan Poliisiurheilijat
    422330Petri Rolig1:56:54+34:34FINHiiltomiehet
    423260Tuomo Korte1:56:57+34:37FINTurun Suunnistajat 3
    424468Anders Bredesen1:57:03+34:43NORFossum IF
    425518Sami-Petteri Juopperi1:57:05+34:45FINLapin Veikot
    369Rickard Nilsson1:57:05+34:45SWEFK Finn
    4271341Olli Hyypp1:57:07+34:47FINMaanpuolustuskorkeakoulu/ 60
    428124Bjrn Wrahme1:57:12+34:52SWEIFK Moras OK 2
    429293Tanel Taal1:57:13+34:53ESTOK Vru
    4301213Taisto Kemppainen1:57:15+34:55FINVaalan Karhu 2
    437Joonas Kauppinen1:57:15+34:55FINRasti-Jussit
    432948Tage Nordberg1:57:16+34:56SWEGammelstadsIFBergnsetsAIK
    4331353Eetu Marjakangas1:57:21+35:01FINRetkiryhm 06
    434628Pekka Myllykoski1:57:28+35:08FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2
    435850Kristian Liljestrm1:57:31+35:11FINJukola 2003 Sulkava
    436548Reijo Mattila1:57:45+35:25FINSomeron Esa
    437310Janne Virkki1:57:49+35:29FINKeuruun Kisailijat
    438596Filip Svensson1:57:54+35:34SWEIstrumKlyftamo
    621Ola Eriksson1:57:54+35:34SWEBromma-Vllingby SOK 2
    440527Stefan Carlsson1:57:59+35:39SWECervesa OL
    1043Heikki Husu1:57:59+35:39FINMantsinen Group
    4421336Kimmo Lajunen1:58:00+35:40FINTosta Lhtee-Team
    443964Willi Mueller1:58:01+35:41SUIBussola OK
    4441183Mika Pahkala1:58:06+35:46FINKangasala SK 11
    445545Teemu Vuorenp1:58:07+35:47FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2
    446713Rickard Ericsson1:58:09+35:49SWESkattkrr Kristinehamn
    4471198Michael Wickstrm1:58:14+35:54SWEArboga OK 2
    448227Juha Tiainen1:58:15+35:55FINJoutsenon Kullervo 3
    4491252Raimo Itkonen1:58:17+35:57FINJVK-tiimi
    450411Sami Isoherranen1:58:18+35:58FINOK77 2
    4511016Jan Bjerketvedt1:58:20+36:00NOROK Moss
    452902Alexey Arzumanov1:58:24+36:04RUSMSU
    453837Mikael Kauppi1:58:25+36:05FINKodisjoen Kaiku
    454470Sami Klviinen1:58:29+36:09FINMustalammen Pallo
    455360Vesa Heikkil1:58:32+36:12FINMS Parma 5
    456602Aimo Kangas1:58:33+36:13FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 16
    457418Heikki Norri1:58:38+36:18FINLauttakyln Luja
    458537Jon Cross1:58:40+36:20GBRJesus Orienteering Club
    459529Risto Gustafsson1:58:41+36:21FINRasti-Perni
    460535Pertti Ihalainen1:58:42+36:22FINInkeroisten Terho
    461257Imre Koprivanacz1:58:46+36:26HUNHungarian O-Fanatics
    462981Tuomas Maisala1:58:54+36:34FINPuhakan Laurin Perilliset
    4631364Mikko Peltonen1:58:56+36:36FINMetso Automation Tampere
    464206Samu Heiska1:58:58+36:38FINPohjankyrn Rasti
    465474Timo Ikola1:59:01+36:41FINLeppvaaran Sisu
    873Veneranda Nalivaiko1:59:01+36:41LATOK RSP
    467749Ilari Vaalavirta1:59:04+36:44FINEspoon Suunta 6
    468562Niilo Lusila1:59:05+36:45FINAsikkalan Raikas
    469503Ari Varis1:59:08+36:48FINRasti E4 2
    470430Bjrn Tore Mathisen1:59:09+36:49NORPorsgrunn OL Skien OK
    471234Andrei Kuokkanen1:59:20+37:00RUSPro Sport LO
    472420Matti Forsberg1:59:21+37:01FINSyneisen Salpa
    473626Pekka Jokimies1:59:22+37:02FINVehkalahden Veikot 1983
    474856Kaarle Lempainen1:59:24+37:04FINVallan Suunta
    475219Robert Sandberg1:59:25+37:05SWEOK Roslagen 2
    4761163Bengt Schwartz1:59:26+37:06SWEOK Kolmrden 2
    477499Risto Haapakoski1:59:31+37:11FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2
    478550Eero Haapasalmi1:59:33+37:13FINEpiln Esa
    479500Morgan Tallberg1:59:34+37:14SWEOK lgen
    480593Lasse Seppl1:59:35+37:15FINHiidenkiertjt
    481419Mika Heikkinen1:59:38+37:18FINTeam Yknharju
    482979Lasse Heininen1:59:40+37:20FINOK Lundo
    483485Eero Junkala1:59:41+37:21FINKannuksen Ura
    640Mikko Hnnikinen1:59:41+37:21FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti 2
    861Timo Jrvinen1:59:41+37:21FINValtra
    486237Jari Loukusa1:59:42+37:22FINSaloisten Reipas
    487751Jari Ojala1:59:44+37:24FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt
    488758Juhani Toimela1:59:45+37:25FINTeam Gulo gulo
    489357Henrik stman1:59:48+37:28FINIF Brahe 3
    792Tuomas Hakkarainen1:59:48+37:28FINLuiskaotsat
    4911168Jakob Haugen1:59:49+37:29NORNord-Trndelag I 2
    4921321Petteri Vuorinen1:59:50+37:30FINPorin Prikaati
    4931357Kari P. Tolonen1:59:51+37:31FINKela
    494358Matias Vanhanen1:59:55+37:35FINKemin Kiilat
    502Ari Matkaselk1:59:55+37:35FINOulaisten Huima
    496715Jyrki Pietil1:59:57+37:37FINHukka Suunta
    497427Janne Hakala2:00:02+37:42FINLoimaan Jankko
    498279Tommi Uusimki2:00:03+37:43FINPellon Ponsi 2
    4991402Kaprio Henri2:00:10+37:50FINSK Mortis Elmex
    500481Per Sundstrm2:00:17+37:57SWEVsters SOK 3
    501394Simo Toivonen2:00:20+38:00FINViestirykmentti
    502220Janne Ala-ijl2:00:21+38:01FINRasti-Lukko 2
    503547Markku Nieminen2:00:22+38:02FINPlkneen Lukko
    5041412Matti Vuori2:00:25+38:05FINEduskunnan Urheilukerho
    505438Markku Mnty2:00:33+38:13FINTurun Metsnkvijt 4
    506385Mati Preitof2:00:34+38:14ESTHarju KEK RSK
    507587Jere Laurila2:00:45+38:25FINNCS Sport
    508262Aki Nieminen2:00:47+38:27FINRasti-Nokia
    5091209Matti Turunen2:00:48+38:28FINRasti-Pielinen 3
    510321Marko Ojala2:00:49+38:29FINUlvilan Ura
    488Andrey Barkalov2:00:49+38:29RUSKuzmolovo 110
    512342Claes-Tommy Herland2:00:53+38:33NORIndre stfold OK
    5131214Roger Linden2:01:11+38:51SWEAttunda OK 2
    5141206Frank Aasgrd2:01:13+38:53NORNTNUI 4
    496Jussi Viero2:01:13+38:53FINOC Toffee
    51683Michael Wehlin2:01:15+38:55SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 3
    517464Henrik Johansson2:01:23+39:03SWEFalkpings AIK
    518693Seppo Srkk2:01:24+39:04FINPnttvuoren Peikot
    519148Ari Heinola2:01:25+39:05FINVehkalahden Veikot 3
    5201232Sune Sthl2:01:27+39:07FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 5
    687Tuomo Ratia2:01:27+39:07FINTurun Tiemiehet
    522391Heikki Hakala2:01:28+39:08FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot
    523371Antti Nummela2:01:30+39:10FINLiedon Ernkvijt
    766Mikko Inkinen2:01:30+39:10FINHirviveikot
    525432Timo Ronkainen2:01:33+39:13FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4
    5261152Johan Svensson2:01:34+39:14SWEOK Hllen 3
    527441Juuso Jppil2:01:35+39:15FINAskolan Urheilijat
    5281434Juha Heimala2:01:43+39:23FINStora Enso Mets
    52981Gustavsson Ted2:01:52+39:32SWERonneby OK
    530477Jussi Lassila2:01:53+39:33FINPitjnmen Tarmo
    5311437Egil Iversen2:01:55+39:35NOROSI - orientering
    532332Mattias Johansson2:01:59+39:39SWEIK Ymer Bredaryds SOK
    533398Jarmo Oikarinen2:02:05+39:45FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3
    534366Esa Lehto2:02:09+39:49FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 13
    535326Tommi Salminen2:02:16+39:56FINKouvolan Rasti-72
    536403Mikko Lindroth2:02:17+39:57FINKarkki-Rasti
    599Ari Martikainen2:02:17+39:57FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2
    538890Pasi Nurmi2:02:23+40:03FINMakulansuon TUPArit
    5391419Seppo Rintamki2:02:28+40:08FINAtria
    5401264Janne Heininen2:02:30+40:10FINRamboll Finland
    541268Juha Tuomisto2:02:31+40:11FINVaasan Suunnistajat
    5421154Per Andersson2:02:33+40:13SWEVsters SOK 5
    5431117Valtteri Tetri2:02:34+40:14FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4
    5441453Jaakko Kuisma2:02:38+40:18FINPartiolpk Mikon Pojat
    545578Mika Mustalahti2:02:40+40:20FINHmlis-Osakunta
    5461186Pauli Saksanen2:02:42+40:22FINTurun Suunnistajat 4
    652Olli Luukkainen-Fo2:02:42+40:22FINKirves-RastiRUK
    548372Risto Hglund2:02:43+40:23FINOlavin Rasti 2
    5491201Teemu Perl2:02:46+40:26FINLapuan Virki 3
    550406Mikko Mkel2:02:49+40:29FINRastihaukat
    551613Sami Pesonen2:02:51+40:31FINLapin Sudet
    241Vesa Ihalainen2:02:51+40:31FINNostars
    553356Tuomo Ajanki2:02:52+40:32FINTurengin Sarastus
    554329Gints Trezins2:02:57+40:37LATBurkanciems OK
    635Pasi Rujala2:02:57+40:37FINNastolan Ter 2
    5561217Sakari Ilomki2:03:03+40:43FINKyrs-Rasti 4
    557583Markus Saarinen2:03:04+40:44FINEliaksen Eksyjt
    5581443Ifor Powell2:03:09+40:49GBRSugar Loaf OK
    559489Marko Uotila2:03:12+40:52FINSippurasti 2
    560484Matti Koutonen2:03:14+40:54FINYlivieskan Kuula 3
    561319Kari Bovellan2:03:16+40:56FINIisalmen Visa
    562340Kuno Rooba2:03:21+41:01ESTRakvere OK
    563186Ville Saikko2:03:29+41:09FINLappeen Riento 3
    564809Mika Rantala2:03:30+41:10FINSYK-OPET
    565657Juerg Schaller2:03:32+41:12SUIOLG Biberist SO
    566508Jari Uutela2:03:36+41:16FINMuurlan Vihuri
    5671386Jarno Riikonen2:03:42+41:22FINAkateemiset luonnon ystvt 2
    568341Joel Ericsson2:03:44+41:24SWEHaninge SOK
    5691208Tomi Lankinen2:03:47+41:27FINLappeen Riento 4
    570409Paavo Keisanen2:03:55+41:35FINLehtimen Jyske
    571791Matti Kattilakoski2:03:57+41:37FINAron Haka
    572127Stefan Preisig2:04:03+41:43NORIL Gular
    1102Mikko Saarnio2:04:03+41:43FINRasti K18
    574889Jussi Jokinen2:04:04+41:44FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat 2
    575611Juhani Kytjoki2:04:05+41:45FINRasti-Jyry
    576163Henrik Sigstad2:04:06+41:46NORNTNUI 3
    5771162Tuomas Saramki2:04:15+41:55FINLynx 7
    578786Bo-Gran Sund2:04:17+41:57FINNrpes OK 2
    5791033Hans Vedin2:04:24+42:04SWESders SOL-Tyres 3
    580422Simo-Pekka Vanninen2:04:28+42:08FINRasti-Kurikka 4
    907Timo Ranta-Ojala2:04:28+42:08FINKulkkilan Kala ja Kunto
    582320pasi mrkl2:04:31+42:11FINKorven Honka
    583425Sami Lyytinen2:04:35+42:15FINSuonenjoen Vasama
    5841285Mari Korhonen2:04:42+42:22FINKuolo
    585887Christoffer Granholm2:04:43+42:23FINSolf IK
    561Ari Hanttu2:04:43+42:23FINRasti-Nokia 2
    587505Samuel Henriksson2:04:46+42:26SWESkarpncks OL
    588302Tuomo Isokangas2:04:48+42:28FINAlajrven Ankkurit
    589287Jussi Karttila2:04:52+42:32FINTurun NMKY
    590471Kim Paavola2:04:53+42:33FINHimangan Urheilijat
    591334Ronny Nordgren2:04:57+42:37SWESundbybergs IK
    592335Arhi Tervo2:04:59+42:39FINIsosyte-Jukola 1988
    593431Jyrki Mikkola2:05:04+42:44FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 2
    594648Heino Sarkkinen2:05:05+42:45FINLahden Tyven Hiihtjt
    595795Vesa Hytnen2:05:21+43:01FINPetjveden Petjiset
    5961416Tatu Kuusisto2:05:22+43:02FINNabla
    597612Jari Turto2:05:30+43:10FINHiisi - Kokemen Kova-Vki
    598513Tuomo Tompuri2:05:31+43:11FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3
    599667Aki Mustonen2:05:38+43:18FINTurun NMKY 2
    6001239Oskar Mikaelsson2:05:42+43:22SWEVsters SOK 4
    601568Timo Kulmala2:05:47+43:27FINSaarijrven Pullistus 2
    602724Kasper Snickars2:05:52+43:32FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 4
    603803Niko Blomberg2:06:09+43:49FINTeam Opintotuki
    6041407Juha Rauhansalo2:06:11+43:51FINRauhansalot
    605777Aku Korhonen2:06:14+43:54FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 12
    606551Veikko Savolainen2:06:19+43:59FINPihkaniskat 5
    1381Riku Mattila2:06:19+43:59FINMaasotakoulu
    608469Mika Rinta-Keturi2:06:23+44:03FINSeinjoen HS/ Ampumahiihto
    609275Antti Keskinarkaus2:06:26+44:06FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2
    610794Juha Kurppa2:06:34+44:14FINMaarian Mahti 2
    620Antti Mansikkaviita2:06:34+44:14FINJalasjrven Jalas 3
    612316Petri Kallunki2:06:42+44:22FINYlivieskan Kuula 2
    613448Juha Koivusalo2:06:44+44:24FINIlomantsin Urheilijat
    451Jorma Yli-Kaatiala2:06:44+44:24FINKuortaneen Kunto
    615641Jukka Kytl2:06:45+44:25FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 3
    616960Urmas Tammeme2:06:48+44:28ESTOK Orvand
    617663Ulf Hglund2:06:54+44:34FINOK Raseborg 3
    618988Mika Rautio2:07:04+44:44FINnekosken Sarjakuvaseura
    619706Tapio Mattila2:07:08+44:48FINVnkypannu
    620555Erkka Harju-Sntti2:07:09+44:49FINPeab Seicon
    1448Tuomas Tikka2:07:09+44:49FINAseman Lapset 4
    622289Tomi Paasimaa2:07:21+45:01FINTeam Icebug
    623343Mihkel Reimaa2:07:28+45:08ESTSK Mercury
    6241081Mikko Kero2:07:33+45:13FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 7
    625913Simo Suutari2:07:35+45:15FINVehkalahden Veikot 4
    626416Mindaugas Grasys2:07:36+45:16LTUTakas OK 2
    627514Jorma Kauppinen2:07:38+45:18FINHalsuan Toivo
    6281417Arttu Laine2:07:42+45:22FINSOK Yosuustoiminta
    629187Kaspars Cerjaks2:07:44+45:24LATOK Purva Bridejs
    630627Mauri Toppari2:07:46+45:26FINDelta 5
    631516Niko Latva2:07:51+45:31FINSuunta Jurva
    632735Jari Ohrankmmen2:07:52+45:32FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij
    633317Valeriy Barkalov2:07:53+45:33RUSYarkiy Mir 2
    634455Jonas Pettersson2:07:57+45:37SWETierps SOK
    635209Niklas Reinholdsson2:07:59+45:39SWEIF Thor
    636882Tor Ivar Christiansen2:08:03+45:43NOROTO - OL Tnsberg og Omegn
    637829Mauri Kilpelinen2:08:05+45:45FINLohimaan Rasti
    638453Jarmo Lehto2:08:06+45:46FINVehkalahden Veikot 5
    639695Risto Oksanen2:08:07+45:47FINSaarijrven Pullistus 3
    6401259Arto Jokinen2:08:11+45:51FINRiihon ukk
    641353Esko Pensas2:08:12+45:52FINLaihian Luja
    642428Ville Keskisarja2:08:14+45:54FINKoskenkorvan Suunta
    643661Simomatti Salmenoja2:08:25+46:05FINRUK 2 Eksym
    6441312Markku Kyyrnen2:08:28+46:08FINAtolliKyyrset
    645915Veli Mantere2:08:35+46:15FINIlmajoen Maratoonarit
    646860Eero Jalonen2:08:42+46:22FINRC Eemeli
    647306Peter Stenbck2:08:46+46:26FINAkilles OK
    648511Ari Kumpumki2:08:52+46:32FINViitasaaren Suunta
    649875Touko Ermaja2:09:00+46:40FINRastiPiikki
    650831Ari Paganus2:09:04+46:44FINPaganuksen sukuseura
    1450Jan Gleven2:09:04+46:44SWEJrla IF OK 3
    6521366Teemu Helppolainen2:09:07+46:47FINYIT Rakennus
    6531392Veli-Matti Heinonen2:09:08+46:48FINVMH
    654569Sami Koivula2:09:18+46:58FINOulun Raksa
    655579Anders Sjberg2:09:20+47:00SWEOK Reftele
    656584Lauri Vainio2:09:21+47:01FINTurun Metsnkvijt 5
    657533Matti Tammi2:09:22+47:02FINHernemen Porina
    534Kuba Dragowski2:09:22+47:02POLOKS Otwock
    659364Nikolay Fedorov2:09:27+47:07RUSSaint-Petersburg
    6601349Matti Kulmanen2:09:33+47:13FINPorin Prikaati 2
    817Linus Hoffman2:09:33+47:13FINPargas IF 3
    662668Kimmo Kpp2:09:34+47:14FINLahden Kaleva
    663414Kristian backa2:09:36+47:16FINOK Botnia 2
    664541Esa Maajrvi2:09:45+47:25FINLappeen Riento 2
    6651272Olli Kujansuu2:09:52+47:32FINKankaanpn Kalevankiertj
    666870Oskari Pesola2:09:53+47:33FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2
    6671243Jrvinen Tuomas2:09:56+47:36FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3
    668435Kaj Bckman2:10:00+47:40FINOK Orient 2
    669719Patrik Ahlgren2:10:02+47:42SWETby OK 3
    6701114Reino Ruotsalainen2:10:04+47:44FINKeravan Urheilijat 5
    671736Marko Turpeinen2:10:05+47:45FINPihtiputaan Tuisku
    6721188Vesa Koukkari2:10:06+47:46FINLiivin Tuki
    673825Anton Vinnikka2:10:13+47:53FINAuvon Perikunta
    674622Jyrki Eskola2:10:20+48:00FINTurun poliisi
    675510Helge Bakkehi2:10:32+48:12NORstmarka OK 2
    676572Pasi Ryhnen2:10:33+48:13FINOtaniemen Jylljt
    677213Hannu Jarva2:10:35+48:15FINOriveden Ponnistus
    930Jouko Nissinen2:10:35+48:15FINJohn Deere
    679683Mika Ruuhiala2:10:36+48:16FINHiisirasti 6
    680395Janne Apiainen2:10:43+48:23FINSuunta-Sepot 2
    681654Marcus Baarman2:10:44+48:24FINOK Raseborg 4
    6821304Raimo Kauppila2:10:48+48:28FINTapani Jokela Team
    683629Ari Korteniemi2:10:55+48:35FINSallan Rajakarhut
    684886Tnis Haldna2:10:58+48:38ESTRAE ROK
    685589Tuomo Rintanen2:11:03+48:43FINMesikmmenet
    686504Nyknen Antti2:11:16+48:56FINPikku Hukat
    687869Mikko Aulamo2:11:24+49:04FINPihkaniskat 6
    688501Marko Rautanen2:11:31+49:11FINTuupovaaran Sepot
    689597Timo Peltola2:11:34+49:14FINMS Parma 9
    690747Levente Varga2:11:46+49:26FINEricsson SK
    691495Kalle Martikainen2:11:48+49:28FINPartiolpk Tampereen Kotkat
    692452Miika Ruokonen2:11:50+49:30FINKaakon Rasti
    693703Lassi Halinen2:11:53+49:33FINKouvolan Rasti-72 2
    694412Hkon Lund Torkildsen2:11:54+49:34NORTynset IF
    695444Markku Kauppinen2:11:56+49:36FINHaukivuoren Kisailijat
    696217Tero Keklinen2:11:57+49:37FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4
    924Arvo Ahola2:11:57+49:37FINVaasan Suunnistajat 3
    698382Anders Lindahl2:12:04+49:44FINAkilles OK 2
    699443Veli-Matti Junnikkala2:12:08+49:48FINKalajoen Junkkarit
    700941Mikael Kvist2:12:10+49:50FINKemira Vastus
    701509Magnus Nygrd2:12:18+49:58FINOK Terjrv
    7021251Pekka Pietil2:12:21+50:01FINKangasala SK 10
    1013Juha-Matti Laiho2:12:21+50:01FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot 2
    704476Mikko Kesl2:12:24+50:04FINLaitasaaren Veto
    7051010Urban Risberg2:12:25+50:05SWEEskilstuna OL
    706927Lasse Parikka2:12:40+50:20FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 3
    707461Reijo Honkanen2:12:41+50:21FINHmeen Kuntoruukki
    7081202Esko Heikkinen2:12:45+50:25FINRasti-Hyry 2
    7091199Heinemark Erik2:12:47+50:27SWERonneby OK 2
    710701Mauri Rustari2:12:53+50:33FINVirtain-Ruoveden Suunnistaj
    7111245Kari Silokangas2:13:15+50:55FINMaarian Mahti 3
    7121160Aleksi Tossavainen2:13:17+50:57FINTarpian Suunta 3
    713888Esa Berg2:13:23+51:03FINRapsu
    714644Sandis Misins2:13:26+51:06LATIK Auseklis 2
    715698Sami Virtanen2:13:29+51:09FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta
    716526Bergman Torbjrn2:13:30+51:10SWETullinge SK 3
    7171254Ilkka Malmi2:13:35+51:15FINPohjois-Euroopan MaratonKlu
    7181294Esa Vesterinen2:13:37+51:17FINOmnitele 2
    719729Johannes Lahti2:13:39+51:19FINPitk Y
    720242Toomas Tarve2:13:44+51:24ESTOK Plva Kobras
    7211035Maija Koskela2:13:45+51:25FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura 4
    722554Almern Carl-Johan2:13:46+51:26SWErla IF 2
    723619Seppo Jylh2:14:03+51:43FINKlvin Tarmo
    724745Sami Ylmurto2:14:07+51:47FINKiipeilykerho Vertikaali
    7251373I Pietilinen2:14:19+51:59FINPitk Partio
    726965Mika Korpi2:14:28+52:08FINEDS Finland
    7271426Antti Schroderus2:14:33+52:13FINKuokkalan Ryhti
    728842Dan Sderlund2:14:38+52:18FINSponsor skes
    729718Benet Totusaus2:14:41+52:21ESPCatalonia Team
    730702Kauko Vainiomki2:14:47+52:27FINSuunta-Sepot 3
    731883Hans Sundqvist2:14:49+52:29FINMaanpuolustuskorkeakoulu
    732327Lasse Westerholm2:14:51+52:31FINVesaisen Pojat
    7331442Kari Prssinen2:14:52+52:32FINTemmi 98
    734450Andris Mireckis2:14:54+52:34LATZiemelkurzeme OK
    735102Tomi Savolainen2:15:10+52:50FINRastiketut
    736567Jussi Sulander2:15:23+53:03FINRasti-Pielinen 2
    655Olli Lehtoranta2:15:23+53:03FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus
    7381441Vesa Ylisel2:15:29+53:09FINLosti
    739478Matti Lehtonen2:15:34+53:14FINHaukijahtaajat
    740823Timo Pinomki2:15:38+53:18FINValkeakosken Haka 6
    741494Mathias Henriksson2:15:42+53:22FINIK Falken
    742757Seppo Jukkola2:15:43+53:23FINA. Ahlstrm
    7431216Reima Vainio2:15:45+53:25FINMntsln Urheilijat 4
    744466Jussi Syrjl2:15:52+53:32FINPK Racing Team
    745463Kimmo Kalpio2:15:55+53:35FINRastivarsat 2
    582Hannu Korhonen2:15:55+53:35FINMetso Paper Jyvskyl
    747743Mikko Pohjola2:15:57+53:37FINPohjolan Pojat
    748636Tommi Laari2:16:00+53:40FINPanssariprikaati
    749520Timofey Suratov2:16:03+53:43RUSMile-Sport
    7501362Pekka Rissanen2:16:05+53:45FINAkustin perikunta
    692Petri Ollonen2:16:05+53:45FINKoskelankyln Riento 2
    752858Pekka Rantila2:16:08+53:48FINLankkuan Kyljoukkue
    753658Pekka Niemensivu2:16:15+53:55FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 3
    754449Sture Noren2:16:16+53:56SWElvsby IF
    755301Jyrki Auronen2:16:17+53:57FINSK Vuoksi 2
    7561205Mauno Nsi2:16:18+53:58FINRasti-Jussit 2
    757931Timo Vyrynen2:16:23+54:03FINKymin Suunnistajat 2
    1060Pasi Pitknen2:16:23+54:03FINSys Opendigia Tre
    759761Jussi-Petri Hirvonen2:16:25+54:05FINTiedeyhteis 95-97
    760705Tom-Vegard Feltstykket2:16:29+54:09NORIndre stfold OK 2
    7611054Sami Nsi2:16:34+54:14FINMTK-Asikkalan maaseutunuore
    762574Matti Lehtola2:16:37+54:17FINPeikot Hiihto
    763649Kimmo Kossila2:16:38+54:18FINKaakon Eranto
    76437Henrik hrnberg2:16:39+54:19FINPargas IF
    765536Matti Nummi2:16:42+54:22FINVaalan Karhu
    766634Markku Elonen2:16:43+54:23FINKoukut
    767811Jarkko Urpalainen2:16:49+54:29FINMiehikkln Vilkas
    768846jani nummi2:16:54+54:34FINSK Pohjanthti 5
    769818Vesa Ketomaa2:16:55+54:35FINAsikkalan Raikas 2
    770646Ville Alho2:17:00+54:40FINRajamen Rykmentti 6
    1356mikko harju2:17:00+54:40FINHB-Betoni Team
    1425Camp Richard Van2:17:00+54:40FINSuunta Jyvskyl 4
    773947Antti Rantala2:17:02+54:42FINPihkaniskat 8
    1158Ossi Lakkala2:17:02+54:42FINSaloisten Reipas 3
    775367Leo Jokinen2:17:03+54:43FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 3
    776632Pentti Tammisaari2:17:11+54:51FINHirvensalon Heitto
    7771352Veli-Matti Hanhela2:17:13+54:53FINSK Mrmiehet
    778590Joonas Juura2:17:14+54:54FINNiinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe
    1090Lauri Keltikangas2:17:14+54:54FINTietoEnator Lean System
    780763Pentti Helminen2:17:16+54:56FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 5
    781556Erkki Saarikoski2:17:20+55:00FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat
    782862Mattias Nilsson2:17:30+55:10SWEMidlva OK
    783812Timo Kirvesmki2:17:34+55:14FINSatakunnan Lennosto
    7841174Matts Holmgren2:17:36+55:16SWEVsters SOK 6
    785650Arto Vilppola2:17:44+55:24FINAlatornion Pirkat
    786800Jurij Kuokkanen2:17:45+55:25FININUS
    7871246Christer Nilsson2:17:46+55:26SWEOK Denseln 4
    677Jarmo Lehtonen2:17:46+55:26FINTampereen Poliisi-Urheilija
    479Jarmo Mkel2:17:46+55:26FINKymin Suunnistajat
    704Petri Silvola2:17:46+55:26FINRastivarsat 6
    7911147Jari Marttila2:17:53+55:33FINElMys
    792386Timo Prnnen2:17:54+55:34FINJoutsenon Kullervo 4
    793331Mika Sippo2:17:56+55:36FINKangasniemen Kalske
    794314Mika Kemppainen2:17:58+55:38FINSuomussalmen Rasti
    7951262Tero Halonen2:17:59+55:39FINEtel-Lapin Rakennus
    7961157Jorma Paldanius2:18:05+55:45FINTurun Suunnistajat 5
    797720Juha Pullinen2:18:07+55:47FINRasti 88 2
    1377Raimo Hynynen2:18:07+55:47FINIBM Sport club
    7991413Marko Laine2:18:08+55:48FINLinnankiertjt
    800781Risto Holsti2:18:13+55:53FINFinnish Chemicals Joutseno
    8011270Sami Nyman2:18:15+55:55FINKarhulan Korvenkvijt
    802865Ville Mttnen2:18:16+55:56FINWonkamiehet
    8031194Jorma Mkiranta2:18:18+55:58FINRastiketut 4
    804400Pekka Muukkonen2:18:20+56:00FINKeravan Urheilijat 3
    805643Vesa Kuusranta2:18:22+56:02FINRasti E4 3
    806645Juhani Matilainen2:18:23+56:03FINNilsin Nujakka
    8071218Tomi Kivenjuuri2:18:35+56:15FINOlavin Rasti 3
    8081380Rami Kankaanp2:18:43+56:23FINKartat Taskuun
    768Arnis Grasis2:18:43+56:23LATIK Auseklis 3
    810373Matti Kankkunen2:18:44+56:24FINSonkajrven Pahka
    8111093Saarijrvi Eero2:18:47+56:27FINVaaran Vaeltajat
    812982Jussi Miikki2:18:52+56:32FINSPYMS
    813433Jyri Vuorinen2:18:57+56:37FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti
    814740Jan Christoffersson2:19:01+56:41SWEOK Renen 2
    815966Heikki Eklund2:19:03+56:43FINSuunta-Veikot
    816921Matti Ristimki2:19:05+56:45FINStormin Ters
    817564Mikael Sundstrm2:19:11+56:51FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 3
    1333Olli-Pekka Pohjola2:19:11+56:51FINNokian MetsJoukko
    819820Ilari Maasilta2:19:19+56:59FINMaasillat
    8201170Esa Helin2:19:25+57:05FINHiisirasti 4
    821240Frode Konst2:19:26+57:06NORIL Tyrving 3
    822926Erkki Berg2:19:30+57:10FINKarstulan Kiva
    959Esko Taipalus2:19:30+57:10FINRastiketut 3
    8241298Tero Vartiainen2:19:34+57:14FINSeitsems joki
    825864Antti Pendikainen2:19:42+57:22FINSyneisen Salpa 2
    826522Juha Vasarainen2:19:47+57:27FINNokia Roamers
    827684Heimo Hongisto2:19:48+57:28FINLoimaan Jankko 2
    828492Janne Nivukoski2:19:51+57:31FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3
    8291124Ville Hmlinen2:19:55+57:35FINRapalan Kunto
    830653Jarmo Viirto2:19:59+57:39FINEsashk
    831844Martins Kruze2:20:03+57:43LATIK Auseklis 4
    832523Kari Mikkola2:20:09+57:49FINMS Parma 8
    8331178Hanna Tuomisto2:20:12+57:52GBRJesus Orienteering Club 2
    834575Johan Englf2:20:15+57:55SWEKping-Kolsva OK 2
    8351228Carl Byman2:20:16+57:56SWEVsters SOK 7
    408Andis Briksnis2:20:16+57:56LATBriksnis
    837810Jari Vesterbacka2:20:23+58:03FINPorvoon Urheilijat
    731Pentti Kivel2:20:23+58:03FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 2
    839971Matteo Negrello2:20:24+58:04FINLnsi-Lavian Loiske 2
    8401084Joni Virtanen2:20:25+58:05FINCSC
    8411030Jonn Boman2:20:26+58:06SWEGotlands Bro OK
    8421237Rauno Lepist2:20:27+58:07FINHauhon Sisu 4
    8431313Jukka Matilainen2:20:31+58:11FINMetskeskus Hme-Uusimaa
    844769Seppo Tossavainen2:20:34+58:14FINSavon Suunta 2
    845999Jukka Sydnoja2:20:38+58:18FINAmmattioppilaitos Kauhajoki
    846491Tommi Isomki2:20:40+58:20FINPietarsaaren Hiihtjt
    847949Morten Bang Nrgaard2:20:43+58:23DENOk st
    8481375Jukka Sepp2:20:55+58:35FINMaavoimien Esikunta
    8491240Jouni Junkkaala2:20:57+58:37FINOK77 5
    850955Taisto Salo2:20:58+58:38FINSiikaisten Sisu 2
    851280Markku Ijas2:21:03+58:43FINRaisu Lumous
    8521156Peeter Kangur2:21:06+58:46ESTOK West 2
    853267Janne Muhonen2:21:09+58:49FINMetsmannut
    854458Marko Saarinen2:21:10+58:50FINRajamen Rykmentti 7
    855872Arto Kalliokoski2:21:14+58:54FINPerhon Kiri 2
    633Eero Nevalainen2:21:14+58:54FINPihkaniskat 4
    857585Philippe Bousser2:21:19+58:59FRALigue Lorraine de CO
    858922Ismo Ryynnen2:21:27+59:07FINJuuan Jnne
    859397Rainer Mkel2:21:33+59:13FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3
    925Juha Pitknen2:21:33+59:13FINRasti Reipas
    861710Aimo Myllymki2:21:35+59:15FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 2
    8621283Jarkko Murtoaro2:21:36+59:16FINBeach Boys
    863370Tarmo Klaar2:21:38+59:18ESTElisa
    8641011Kari Kurikkaoja2:21:44+59:24FINJalasjrven Jalas 6
    8651204Bruder Berg2:21:46+59:26FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien 3
    8661128Pertti Sirvi2:21:47+59:27FINKainuun Sinitakit
    867938Juho Kattelus2:21:50+59:30FINAuran Vannas
    868539Kalle Kuusik2:21:57+59:37FINHelsingin Painesili
    869772Matti Krenlampi2:21:59+59:39FINToijalan Seudun Reserviupse
    870776Kai Lisitsin2:22:00+59:40FINKerkesix
    807Jussi Pasanen2:22:00+59:40FINRasti-Jussit 3
    8721135Tero Jussinmki2:22:05+59:45FINHalsuan Mkijussit
    873712Markku Virtanen2:22:09+59:49FINEspoon Akilles 2
    8741223Possi Hallberg2:22:12+59:52SWEFalkpings AIK 2
    875507Aapo Palonen2:22:15+59:55FINLammin Ski 2
    876594Jyrki Kerminen2:22:16+59:56FINSomeron Esa 2
    1104Kai Hmlinen2:22:16+59:56FINNastolan Ter 3
    878801Antti Karjalainen2:22:17+59:57FINLappeen Siniset
    879671Olli Harju2:22:18+59:58FINVerttuun Namika 2
    880532Harri Hongell2:22:27+1:00:07FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 5
    881885Seppo Kuokkanen2:22:30+1:00:10FINPihkaniskat 9
    882906Jari Liukkonen2:22:33+1:00:13FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 3
    883894Tuomas Mikkola2:22:42+1:00:22FINRastikarhut 6
    884737Panu Rahkila2:22:43+1:00:23FINPnttvuoren Peikot 2
    928Jukka Muhonen2:22:43+1:00:23FINVesaisen Pojat 2
    886440Marko Paasimaa2:22:52+1:00:32FINPuolangan Ryhti
    887315Daniel Wikfors2:22:56+1:00:36SWEOK sterker
    888933Timo Tammi2:22:59+1:00:39FINSalon Vilpas
    889806Markku Alakoski2:23:02+1:00:42FINMetso Paper Jyvskyl 2
    8901403Jorma Honkanen2:23:03+1:00:43FINTerssiilit
    8911320Timo Tommila2:23:12+1:00:52FINTeam Tommila
    8921193Hannu Kortetjrvi2:23:21+1:01:01FINPlkneen Lukko 2
    8931017Eero Knuutila2:23:25+1:01:05FINSatakuntalainen Osakunta
    894525Jyrki Aronen2:23:29+1:01:09FINMntsln Urheilijat 3
    895826Jorma Hanhimki2:23:30+1:01:10FINAlahrmn Kisa
    608Mait Tnisson2:23:30+1:01:10ESTLSF Pronoking Team
    897439Kari Risnen2:23:37+1:01:17FINKiimingin Urheilijat
    898830Unto Tanttu2:23:39+1:01:19FINKeravan Urheilijat 4
    899961Arto Takalampi2:23:47+1:01:27FINIlkka-yhtym
    900696Henri Krats2:23:51+1:01:31FINMuuramen Rasti
    901576Mikko Norrbacka2:23:55+1:01:35FINKoneen Kerho
    902558Aarne Hurskainen2:23:56+1:01:36FINValkeakosken Haka 5
    9031082Juhani Hakomki2:23:58+1:01:38FINLapuan Virki 4
    904711Markku Vesisenaho2:24:12+1:01:52FINSievin Sisu
    9051148Carl-Christian Holm2:24:16+1:01:56FINPohjalainen Valtuuskunta
    917Aapo Varis2:24:16+1:01:56FINRautalammin Urheilijat
    920Mika Luopajrvi2:24:16+1:01:56FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2
    9081234Tapio Lindstedt2:24:19+1:01:59FINOriveden Ponnistus 3
    909721Mika Liikonen2:24:30+1:02:10FIN4event
    402Matti Viinikka2:24:30+1:02:10FINKauhajoen Karhu
    911746Risto Laari2:24:36+1:02:16FINValkealan Kajo
    9121000Marcus Nyns2:24:38+1:02:18FINIF Brahe 4
    913563Hannu Matikainen2:24:39+1:02:19FINRastiketut 2
    914891Antero Laakso2:24:40+1:02:20FINPunkalaitumen Kunto 2
    915282Ola Grankvist2:24:52+1:02:32SWETby OK 2
    916755Roman Shved2:24:56+1:02:36ESTSRD SK
    9171422Esko Huhta2:24:57+1:02:37FINKunnon Urheilijat
    918824Jukka Kantokoski2:25:02+1:02:42FINABB SK
    9191179Eero Leppkorpi2:25:13+1:02:53FINLeppvaaran Sisu 2
    920434Indrek Reitalu2:25:16+1:02:56ESTHiiumaa OK
    921685Paavo Kivel2:25:18+1:02:58FINKemijrven Urheilijat
    922354Kari Rintaluoma2:25:22+1:03:02FINTeuvan Rivakka
    9231051Heikki Pajukangas2:25:24+1:03:04FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2
    9241249Eero Keltikangas2:25:27+1:03:07FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 17
    9251250Ville Honkanen2:25:33+1:03:13FINTurun Metsnkvijt 7
    926401Jyrki Muukkonen2:25:34+1:03:14FINKeravan Urheilijat 2
    927790Ilkka Ala-Fossi2:25:36+1:03:16FINNotkeat puuhevoset
    9281171Tapio Vuorinen2:25:39+1:03:19FINSuunta Jurva 3
    929591Arto Itkonen2:25:40+1:03:20FINKntit
    930487Mikko Paakkolanvaara2:25:47+1:03:27FINTornion Partiolaiset
    1275Veikko Lngstrm2:25:47+1:03:27FINHmeenlinnan Seudun Poliisi
    932998Markku Riittinen2:25:48+1:03:28FINSKK-Dynamo
    933598Matti Suorsa2:25:49+1:03:29FINPudasjrven Urheilijat
    934410Matti Ikonen2:25:59+1:03:39FINSelkien Sisu
    734Timo Hmlinen2:25:59+1:03:39FINHumanitas-seura
    1211Kari Tuomola2:25:59+1:03:39FINMS Parma 4
    937688Teppo Valtonen2:26:10+1:03:50FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo
    938456Tauno Suominen2:26:16+1:03:56FINJrvenpn Palo
    939540Kari Backman2:26:17+1:03:57FINIin Yritys
    9401094Petteri Nikki2:26:19+1:03:59FINVika Suunta
    941866Jouko Pakarinen2:26:22+1:04:02FINRasti E4 4
    942623Jaakko Tyynel2:26:23+1:04:03FINLaihian Luja 2
    9431361Erkki Pulkkinen2:26:25+1:04:05FINEPR Fun Club
    944986Asta Fljt2:26:26+1:04:06FINErhe
    9451359Anssi Pehrsson2:26:46+1:04:26FINKokousyhdistys
    9461036Andrei Kruger2:26:54+1:04:34FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt
    9471113Jukka Keto2:26:55+1:04:35FINMontun Uho
    9481230Mika Valkonen2:26:57+1:04:37FINHankasalmen Hanka 2
    9491287Heikki Pietinalho2:27:02+1:04:42FINPietinalhon pamaus
    9501292Torstein Omestad2:27:10+1:04:50FINRamboll Norge AS 2
    951276Tuomo Vuorenp2:27:13+1:04:53FINKajaanin Suunnistajat
    952288Pertti Ahtiainen2:27:27+1:05:07FINKalevan Rasti 4
    953878Jukka Korhonen2:27:41+1:05:21FINRasTiimi 2
    954566Eero Pasanen2:27:51+1:05:31FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura 2
    955847Kalle Savo2:27:59+1:05:39FINElinlkrien kuntoseura V
    9561105Sakari Heikkinen2:28:00+1:05:40FINHerrasmies Suunnistajat
    957697Ari Manninen2:28:02+1:05:42FINM-real Kirkniemi
    9581052Aleksi Kankainen2:28:14+1:05:54FINKaukaa haettu
    460Jouko Koivula2:28:14+1:05:54FINRastikarhut 5
    9601077Raimo Hirsimki2:28:17+1:05:57FINJrvenpn Palo 3
    961552Markku Virtanen2:28:20+1:06:00FINPalokan Partiolaiset
    962669Henri Lommi2:28:24+1:06:04FINPihkaniskat 3
    9631369Jari Kallio2:28:25+1:06:05FINKaaderit-Leijonat 5
    964821Ahti Aasa2:28:26+1:06:06SWEvertorne IF
    9651109Ossi Tamminen2:28:33+1:06:13FINKeski-Hollolan Suunnistajat
    966642Kimmo Virtanen2:28:36+1:06:16FINHnt SK
    967673Hannu Mitikka2:28:40+1:06:20FINX-suunnistajat
    968963Sami Kirjanen2:28:42+1:06:22FINLandis+Gyr
    1195Jouni Pikkumki2:28:42+1:06:22FINRasti-Kurikka 5
    970465Timo Pinola2:28:49+1:06:29FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 3
    9711045Tapio Reijula2:28:55+1:06:35FINMesikmmenet 2
    972741Jaakko Hannukainen2:28:56+1:06:36FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 6
    9731305Pauli Kivimki2:28:57+1:06:37FINVirtain-Ruoveden Suunnistaj 2
    9741233Igor Andronov2:29:06+1:06:46RUSKuzmolovo 110 2
    9751227Mikko Leinonen2:29:08+1:06:48FINKymin Suunnistajat 4
    9761024Simon Evans2:29:10+1:06:50GBRSLOW - South London
    977899Mika Lassila2:29:24+1:07:04FINFiskarin Urheilijat -47
    978325Aarne Keurulainen2:29:27+1:07:07FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2
    1335Arttu-Pekka Alaper2:29:27+1:07:07FINKiimingin Virkut
    980802Hannu Vtinen2:29:32+1:07:12FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 4
    981664Antero Yli-Ikkel2:29:34+1:07:14FINAkilles OK 3
    982447Matti Ilmonen2:29:35+1:07:15FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti
    1180Seppo Raatikainen2:29:35+1:07:15FINSaarijrven Pullistus 4
    9841322Antti Mourujrvi2:29:38+1:07:18FINBoliden Kokkola
    935Hannu Salonen2:29:38+1:07:18FINKonneveden Urheilijat
    986346Staffan Pettersson2:29:40+1:07:20FINLynx 5
    987914Oula Maijala2:29:45+1:07:25FINDigia-OpenX
    988845Jouko Andelin2:29:47+1:07:27FINLahden Taimi
    989779Jussi Heikkinen2:29:48+1:07:28FINOK Kampen Revisited
    9901155Ilkka Voutilainen2:29:54+1:07:34FINSuonenjoen Vasama 2
    9911430Tapani Hilvenius2:29:59+1:07:39FINKeravan Kaupunki
    992699Jarmo Hyvnen2:30:04+1:07:44FINKuhmon Peurat 2
    993822Paavo Nikkari2:30:14+1:07:54FINJrvenpn Palo 2
    994939Esa Turunen2:30:35+1:08:15FINLapin Veikot 2
    995900Jarmo Pyhtinen2:30:41+1:08:21FINPosion Pyrint
    996592Pertti Veijalainen2:30:45+1:08:25FINSK Vuoksi 3
    1238Heikki Raninen2:30:45+1:08:25FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt 2
    998607Asko Vesanen2:30:46+1:08:26FINKangasala SK 5
    9991276Heikki Andersson2:30:59+1:08:39FINNousiaisten Alku
    10001006Antti Ali-Laurila2:31:04+1:08:44FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5
    1001854Jarmo Rantala2:31:07+1:08:47FINMellunkyln Kontio
    10021141Vesa Matkaselk2:31:11+1:08:51FINSaloisten Reipas 5
    10031376Henry Isojrvi2:31:12+1:08:52FINMaanpuolustuskorkeakoulu 2
    1265Christian Engblom2:31:12+1:08:52FINEricsson SK 2
    1005549Roland Hst2:31:23+1:09:03FINOK Botnia 3
    1006726Veikko Repo2:31:25+1:09:05FINKajaanin Kuohu
    1007546Stefan Fiskars2:31:29+1:09:09FINKarjaan Ura
    10081360Petri Koskinen2:31:33+1:09:13FINKokkosenkyln Rasti ja Risa
    10091256Jouko Vrnen2:31:38+1:09:18FINNestorin Tiimi
    10101263Antti Siltala2:31:40+1:09:20FINKAVo Ikaalinen
    1011975Petri Roimela2:31:48+1:09:28FINDestia
    10121296Tuomo Kohvakka2:31:53+1:09:33FINTyhj Joukko
    10131266Petri Talvitie2:31:54+1:09:34FINLytnen Rastit
    10141318Jarno Virtanen2:31:56+1:09:36FINKilon Miekka
    10151358Kari Tirkkonen2:31:59+1:09:39FINMacGREGOR
    1016387Leo Liukkonen2:32:04+1:09:44FINSavon Rasti
    10171355Antti Kalapudas2:32:10+1:09:50FINKaatiksen Toverit
    1018228Seppo Ollikainen2:32:11+1:09:51FINJuvan Urheilijat
    1019232Johan Kllman2:32:17+1:09:57SWENorbergs OK 2
    1020557Jouni Hietanen2:32:21+1:10:01FINSuomusjrven Sisu 3
    10211348Aapo Vtinen2:32:23+1:10:03FINMaanpuolustuskorkeakoulu 3
    10221207Reima Majamki2:32:25+1:10:05FINYljrven Urheilijat 2
    1023919Harri Erkkil2:32:27+1:10:07FINSuosmeren Salpa
    1024816Heimo Vlimki2:32:34+1:10:14FINTurun Visat
    1025944Jaakko Junnila2:32:36+1:10:16FINKiskon Osuuspankki
    1026932Hannu Harkola2:32:40+1:10:20FINMesikmmenet 3
    1027725Ilkka Kesl2:32:44+1:10:24FINEka Chemicals
    1028804Hannu Saari2:32:52+1:10:32FINYljrven Urheilijat
    1029983Jukka Peltonen2:32:55+1:10:35FINLouhelan Woima
    1030834Teemu Lindeman2:32:57+1:10:37FINKk
    1031903Raimo Virtanen2:33:03+1:10:43FINVhkyrn Viesti
    836Antti Saarinen2:33:03+1:10:43FINUrjalan Urheilijat 2
    10331236Tapio Jyvsjrvi2:33:11+1:10:51FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat 3
    10341267Tomi Heikkil2:33:21+1:11:01FINTonttu-ukot
    1035675Timo Puttonen2:33:22+1:11:02FINOK Flygpojkarna
    10361019Mikko Hovi2:33:30+1:11:10FINOtaniemen Jylljt 2
    1037256Raimo Lehto2:33:34+1:11:14FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 4
    10381395Eerik Skytt2:33:42+1:11:22FINOC Puisto
    10391444Janne Kuusinen2:33:43+1:11:23FINjust.1
    1040393Anders Abrahamsson2:33:46+1:11:26SWEGammelstads IF
    1041898Iiro Rousku2:33:50+1:11:30FINUfak Autosuunnistajat
    1042832Reijo Hmlinen2:33:57+1:11:37FINPihkaniskat 7
    1043738Tommi Salo2:33:59+1:11:39FINRastivarsat 5
    10441173Pauli Huhtiniemi2:34:02+1:11:42FINLuumen Rasti 2
    1047Raimo Idman2:34:02+1:11:42FINRiihimen Suunnistajat 2
    1046714Vesa Nrkki2:34:03+1:11:43FINKauhavan Wisa 2
    10471334Janne Sepp2:34:14+1:11:54FINHal Bro
    1048797Perttu Valaja2:34:15+1:11:55FINSuunnaton Into
    10491021Jari Lainpelto2:34:16+1:11:56FINAusgezeichnet -Klub
    1050616Esa Heikkinen2:34:17+1:11:57FINKuusamon Er-Veikot 2
    10511066Voitto Erkinheimo2:34:32+1:12:12FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 3
    1052996Seppo Kuusisto2:34:42+1:12:22FINDatactica
    1053603Urpo Niemel2:34:47+1:12:27FINPolar Electro
    1054543Mika Hulkko2:34:53+1:12:33FINAivan Sama
    1055691Olli Axelin2:34:56+1:12:36FINSauvon Urheilijat
    10561345Matti Toikkanen2:34:58+1:12:38FINOk 7-up
    1057814Jarmo Viitanen2:35:00+1:12:40FINOP-Pohjola
    686Kari Nuuttila2:35:00+1:12:40FINKauhajoen Karhu 2
    1059454Teuvo Laatunen2:35:01+1:12:41FINMetsn Pojat
    1060991Pekka Kurki2:35:02+1:12:42FINEspoon Tapiot
    1061717Pekka Lindgvist2:35:04+1:12:44FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2
    10621023Jussi Kykk2:35:08+1:12:48FINAltia Koskenkorva
    1063678Pekka Inki2:35:18+1:12:58FINTurun Metsnkvijt 6
    10641389Petter Rnnlf2:35:27+1:13:07FINOK Skarpdal
    10651300Jyrki Ruutala2:35:37+1:13:17FINISHR
    1066908Esko Kaski2:35:39+1:13:19FINSalon Viesti
    1067404Pelna Leons2:35:41+1:13:21LAT30draugi.lv
    10681004Teemu Nieminen2:35:42+1:13:22FINKuoreveden Krki
    1069857Pekka Malmi2:35:46+1:13:26FINTurun Yliopisto
    10701284Eetu Eini2:35:49+1:13:29FINMetsklusteri
    1071388Kauko Kernen2:35:55+1:13:35FINUrjalan Urheilijat
    10721414Jussi Pakari2:35:58+1:13:38FINRT-119
    10731067Atte Vaden2:36:00+1:13:40FINSepontalon Vonkaus
    10741269Timo Kauranen2:36:02+1:13:42FINSuomen kasarmin suunnistaja
    1075839Filip Hgnabba2:36:13+1:13:53FINOK Terjrv 2
    10761050Kalle Kuhmonen2:36:17+1:13:57FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6
    10771059Mika Kilpinen2:36:21+1:14:01FINKymin Suunnistajat 3
    1078904Juha Hokka2:36:22+1:14:02FINTamrock
    10791384Petri Hiirsalmi2:36:28+1:14:08FINSkinnarilan Dynamo
    1080992Esa Mattila2:36:31+1:14:11FINSeitsemn Oikein
    10811248Mika Ratas2:36:40+1:14:20FINTln Luonnon Ystvt
    1082841Juha Peltotalo2:36:46+1:14:26FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4
    1083512Sara Palmi2:36:52+1:14:32FINSuomussalmen Rasti 2
    10841008Jyrki Piirainen2:36:58+1:14:38FINRaisu Lumous 2
    1085506Matias Rinta2:37:00+1:14:40FINPohjankyrn Rasti 2
    10861393Tomi Myllrinen2:37:09+1:14:49FINKoneen Kerho 2
    1087767Ari Piitulainen2:37:11+1:14:51FINIlomantsin Urheilijat 2
    1088614Juha Jrvist2:37:13+1:14:53FINTeuvan Rivakka 2
    1089937Ville Kause2:37:16+1:14:56FINKouvolan Palokunnan Urheili
    10901055Jouni Golgi2:37:26+1:15:06FINGolgin Laite
    10911332Tuomas Impivaara2:37:31+1:15:11FINPVJJK (Puolustusvoimat)
    1343Kimmo Runtti2:37:31+1:15:11FINOlarin Omat Pojat 2
    1093560Tero Heikkil2:37:47+1:15:27FINhtrin Urheilijat
    1094909Reijo Hokka2:38:17+1:15:57FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 6
    1095606Harri Weckman2:38:19+1:15:59FINKaukaan Lyly
    10961338Eero Lauhkonen2:38:20+1:16:00FINFTA 2
    1097760Osmo Siltanen2:38:31+1:16:11FINRasti-Nokia 4
    1098884Harri Virkkala2:38:39+1:16:19FINOMG
    10991311Jukka Menanttila2:38:42+1:16:22FINPartiolpk Harjun Veikot
    11001399Antti Hkkinen2:38:46+1:16:26FINKeNsU 70s
    11011315Simon Sanderi2:39:00+1:16:40FINLapin Safarit
    1102945Erkki Viitikko2:39:03+1:16:43FINIsojoen Urheilijat
    11031257Katriina Buske2:39:14+1:16:54FINTampereenKristitytTeekkarit
    1104625Toomas Teekel2:39:25+1:17:05ESTOK West
    1105851Kristjan Maade2:39:32+1:17:12ESTElioni Spordiklubi
    1106785Henry Helin2:39:47+1:17:27FINIF land 2
    11071271Jouko Havia2:39:50+1:17:30FINRastiPiikki 3
    1108665Reino Kaskinen2:39:53+1:17:33FINPalo-88
    1166Juris Zarins2:39:53+1:17:33LATVIGA 2
    11101063Liisa Paakkanen2:39:56+1:17:36FINKompleksi
    1111990Eeva Jantunen2:40:11+1:17:51FINLittoisten Partabooat
    1365Antti Rossi2:40:11+1:17:51FINOta suunta
    11131382Mikael Hstbacka2:40:23+1:18:03FINBuildercom
    1114707Panu Kantola2:40:31+1:18:11FINPetolintu
    1115819Martti Lappalainen2:40:36+1:18:16FINNavi 3
    976Niklas Valtonen2:40:36+1:18:16FINKiisseli.Com
    11171069Arto Tilli2:40:37+1:18:17FINIttulli
    11181076Markku Rehberger2:40:38+1:18:18FINPerkyln Ponnistus
    1119940Matti Espo2:40:43+1:18:23FINSippurasti 3
    1120694Jari Vlimaa2:40:47+1:18:27FINKemijoki Oy
    1121765Esko Reeni2:40:49+1:18:29FINRiihimen Suunnistajat
    1122754Kari Hilo2:40:54+1:18:34FINFujitsu
    11231354Markus Happonen2:41:07+1:18:47FINTeam Happonen
    11241083Toivo Kivirinta2:41:09+1:18:49FINUkkoslahden kojootit
    11251172Juho Salo2:41:20+1:19:00FINNastolan Ter 4
    1126813Matti Valkonen2:41:28+1:19:08FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2
    11271224Hans Carlstedt2:41:33+1:19:13SWESvedalens AIK 2
    1128828Ari Korhonen2:41:34+1:19:14FINPummin Suunta
    1129639Hannu Lammi2:41:42+1:19:22FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 15
    1130580Erkki Huhtala2:41:43+1:19:23FINMS Parma 7
    1131815Rolf Sirvi2:41:56+1:19:36FINOK77 3
    11321137Vesa Leinonen2:42:00+1:19:40FINKeuruun Kisailijat 3
    1125Ossi Porri2:42:00+1:19:40FINTyrskyviuhtojat
    1134798Timo Pietikinen2:42:01+1:19:41FINSeitsemn ja varanumero
    11351029Simo Kangasaho2:42:03+1:19:43FINDelta 6
    1344Olli Saarinen2:42:03+1:19:43FINM-real Kirkniemi 2
    1137728Eerik Sillanp2:42:04+1:19:44FINRejlers
    1138756Seppo Kinkki2:42:06+1:19:46FINPartiolpk Tampereen Kotkat 2
    1139730Unto Kortesalmi2:42:23+1:20:03FINAlajrven Ankkurit 2
    11401097Unto Virkkula2:42:29+1:20:09FINNivalan Urheilijat 2
    11411187Matti Pitknen2:42:33+1:20:13FINPlkneen Lukko 3
    1142995Tapio Leino2:42:42+1:20:22FINFinnmap
    1143840Ari Rantala2:42:51+1:20:31FINRastinkiertjt
    11441181Aimo Partanen2:42:55+1:20:35FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3
    11451445Pasi Haapiainen2:42:57+1:20:37FINNavi 6
    11461328Liisa-Ida Sorsa2:43:05+1:20:45FINSorsa Team
    11471101Juha Pyry2:43:12+1:20:52FINMikkelin Tervaniskat
    1148989Pekka Valtonen2:43:16+1:20:56FINPijt-Rasti 3
    11491118Erkki Kivist2:43:25+1:21:05FINPihkaniskat 10
    1150893Antti Erkinheimo2:43:30+1:21:10FINEksym 360
    1151462Olavi Lakanen2:43:36+1:21:16FINPerhon Kiri
    1152445Bertil Jonasson2:43:41+1:21:21SWEUme OK 2
    11531337Janne Tuovila2:43:53+1:21:33FINFTA
    11541378Jussi Perlinen2:43:55+1:21:35FINKuopion Poliisi-Urheilijat
    1155682Mikko Mhnen2:43:57+1:21:37FINYl-Savon Rasti
    1156515Ville Nikkanen2:43:59+1:21:39FINDelta 10
    11571133Juha Nurmi2:44:01+1:21:41FINRasti-Hukat
    1405Jukka Tani2:44:01+1:21:41FINSeitsemn pummia
    11591143Juha Karhu2:44:10+1:21:50FINKouvolan Palokunnan Urheili 2
    11601119Jyrki Nummela2:44:18+1:21:58FINnekosken Sarjakuvaseura 3
    11611103Tuukka Tanskanen2:44:21+1:22:01FINFunctio Laesa
    1316Hannes Ikheimo2:44:21+1:22:01FINSoilikin Suunta
    1279Eero Palomki2:44:21+1:22:01FINKotipojat
    11641130Asko Aavasalo2:44:25+1:22:05FINPowerfinn
    1165680Lauri Myllynen2:44:26+1:22:06FINViitasaaren Suunta 2
    11661421Janne Piril2:44:30+1:22:10FINPetanaalpois
    1167524Rami Helppolainen2:44:31+1:22:11FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat
    11681277Tuomo Nummela2:44:38+1:22:18FINJJ Puujalat
    11691278Tero Hihnala2:44:53+1:22:33FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus 2
    1170604Vesa Laine2:45:04+1:22:44FINPmaja
    1171789Teemu Puputti2:45:17+1:22:57FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3
    11721226Kaj-Olof Lindgren2:45:33+1:23:13FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 6
    11731007Sami Kuoppala2:45:43+1:23:23FINKuortaneen Kunto 2
    1174849Arto Kuhmonen2:45:47+1:23:27FINOP-Pohjola 2
    1175670Raimo Hannukainen2:46:14+1:23:54FINTykistprikaati
    11761225Paavo Sillanp2:46:26+1:24:06FINAlajrven Ankkurit 3
    11771127Aleksi Pitknen2:46:36+1:24:16FINKirkkonummen Metsnkvijt
    11781324Ari Autio2:46:59+1:24:39FINSolita
    1179723Peter Klvus2:47:03+1:24:43FINOK Kristina
    1401Keijo Karhukorpi2:47:03+1:24:43FINMhy Keskipohja
    1181954Jarmo Knnen2:47:06+1:24:46FINTecnomen
    11821197Arttu Hannula2:47:17+1:24:57FINLaitilan Jyske 2
    11831288Timo Viinikainen2:47:26+1:25:06FINJouluksi kotiin
    1184910Henrik Nylund2:47:40+1:25:20FINIK Falken 2
    1185896Simo Kiero2:48:15+1:25:55FINRajaveljet
    11861078Jarkko Nieminen2:48:16+1:25:56FINBasWare
    11871053Veli-Matti Tiitinen2:48:17+1:25:57FINSuonenjoen Vasama 3
    1188581ARNO KRUUSMANN2:48:20+1:26:00ESTEesti Sjakool
    1189637Lassi Valtanen2:48:25+1:26:05FINHinnerjoen Yritys
    11901142Hannu Erlinna2:48:34+1:26:14FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14
    1191773Veli Tynkkynen2:48:45+1:26:25FINPerttelin Peikot
    11921003Ilpo Puputti2:49:03+1:26:43FINTenala IF
    1193770Paavo Siponen2:49:05+1:26:45FINAlatornion Pirkat 2
    1194600Mns kerblom2:49:13+1:26:53FINOK Botnia 4
    1195953Osmo Peitsala2:49:28+1:27:08FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 10
    11961058Harri Santare2:49:30+1:27:10FINEpiln Esa 2
    1197967Juhani Haaparanta2:49:56+1:27:36FINLnsi-Lavian Loiske
    11981040Samuli Hietaoja2:50:00+1:27:40FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat
    1199974Kimmo Mallasto2:50:15+1:27:55FINRastihaukat 2
    12001427Jyri Naskali2:50:23+1:28:03FINHervannan Rusakot
    1201951Jussi Ali-Lytty2:50:27+1:28:07FINPss Viiraa
    12021415Jonne Holmberg2:50:29+1:28:09FINUrpon Rytky
    12031085Tenho Jokela2:50:48+1:28:28FINLievestuoreen Kisa
    1204835Markku Havukainen2:51:02+1:28:42FINIK rnen
    12051210Benny Pettersson2:51:11+1:28:51SWEVsby OK 2
    12061031Hannu Talja2:51:12+1:28:52FINOululaisen Reissumiehet
    1207934Hannu Erki2:51:24+1:29:04FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 9
    12081261Janne Davidsainen2:52:04+1:29:44FINVirnumitovi
    12091037Pentti Vaittinen2:52:06+1:29:46FINHelsingin Taxi Team
    12101092Antero Putkiranta2:52:10+1:29:50FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu
    1211901Jero Ahola2:52:27+1:30:07FINLTY Shktekniikka
    12121411Mikko Apo2:52:37+1:30:17FINReaktor Innovations
    1213859Eero Lnsiluoto2:52:40+1:30:20FINEspoon Suunta 9
    12141032Mika Virtanen2:52:54+1:30:34FINRuskon Maunun Partio
    1215970Jarmo Paananen2:53:25+1:31:05FINSaloisten Reipas 4
    12161112Kari Sinivuori2:53:32+1:31:12FINKOP Pankki-Veikot
    12171014Mauri Saarinen2:53:50+1:31:30FINVRU Hyvink
    12181167Huusari Hannu2:53:57+1:31:37FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4
    12191042Raimo Nordqvist2:54:08+1:31:48FINEspoon Akilles 3
    12201046Reijo Rasmus2:54:09+1:31:49FINTampereen Ammattikorkeakoul
    1221843Kimmo Mansner2:54:10+1:31:50FINSomeron Esa 3
    12221370Ilkka Lainema2:54:27+1:32:07FINEndurance
    12231329Visa Merikoski2:54:39+1:32:19FINMaltaan ystvt
    12241039Timo Willberg2:54:40+1:32:20FINJrvenpn Hiihtoseura
    1225874Mika Lamu2:54:44+1:32:24FINYlivieskan Kuula 4
    12261291Eino Valkonen2:54:52+1:32:32FINKiilto Oy 2
    12271034Jyrki Tuokko2:54:59+1:32:39FINRastivarsat 3
    1342Jake Ihalainen2:54:59+1:32:39FINKarhulan Korvenkvijt 2
    12291028Tapio Nyysti2:55:00+1:32:40FINLaihian Luja 3
    12301383Valtteri Vulli2:55:02+1:32:42FINAamulehden lukijajoukkue
    1231774Jari Hukka2:55:26+1:33:06FINRantasalmen Urheilijat
    12321108Timo Lindi2:55:28+1:33:08FINNokia Roamers 2
    1233855Henrik Matilainen2:55:30+1:33:10FIN86. Kadettikurssi
    12341293Ville Keurulainen2:55:32+1:33:12FINPuijon Pojat
    1235942Jukka Salo2:55:35+1:33:15FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura 3
    12361015Aki Juuti2:55:48+1:33:28FINNordkalk
    12371110Pentti Hiirijoki2:55:54+1:33:34FINSuunta-Sepot 4
    1238348tauno uusikartano2:55:55+1:33:35FINYlneen Kiri
    1239752Dainis Silis2:55:59+1:33:39LATMona OK
    1240764Mikko Hyvrinen2:56:18+1:33:58FINSuunta 2000
    12411072Pasi Heikkinen2:56:27+1:34:07FINUniversitet Tekniska Atlet
    12421074Erkki Sabel2:56:36+1:34:16FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 6
    12431122Hannu Huikkola2:56:40+1:34:20FINKangasala SK 8
    12441107Hannu Ali-Haapala2:56:50+1:34:30FINVetelin Urheilijat 3
    1245681Jaakko Isosomppi2:57:08+1:34:48FINJyrkk Kerake
    1246656Denis Mikhailov2:57:13+1:34:53RUSMANOMY
    1247952Hannu Ruotsalainen2:57:17+1:34:57FINEspoon Suunta 8
    1248739Jouni Moisander2:57:24+1:35:04FINDelta 7
    12491397Timo Kilpiinen2:57:30+1:35:10FINKilpparit
    12501111Lars-Erik stman2:57:45+1:35:25FINIF Brahe 5
    12511002Harri Vlimki2:58:21+1:36:01FINAlastaron Reserviliset
    1252788Kari Kilkki2:58:37+1:36:17FINNavi 5
    12531219Hannu Sireni2:59:19+1:36:59FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 4
    12541317Heikki Hurskainen2:59:30+1:37:10FINOK Mullekaikkiheti
    1255877Jouko Koskialho2:59:33+1:37:13FINHiisirasti 5
    12561129Matti Eronen2:59:35+1:37:15FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo 2
    1257923Heikki Luukka2:59:38+1:37:18FINHirvensalon Heitto 2
    1258521Hannu Suikki2:59:47+1:37:27FINRaision Kuula
    1391Unto Pantzar2:59:47+1:37:27FINMetshallitus
    12601075Jukka Toivonen2:59:51+1:37:31FINLammin Ski 3
    1261950Petri Ojanen2:59:53+1:37:33FINTervakosken UA
    1262732Ilari Hannus3:00:29+1:38:09FINOulaisten Taru
    12631281Jouko Risnen3:00:31+1:38:11FINHelsingin Tyven Hiihtjt
    12641012Terho Tattari3:00:32+1:38:12FINMaanpuolustuskoulutus
    1265916Markku Peltola3:00:38+1:38:18FINRasti-Jussit 4
    1266833Jukka-Pekka Alanko3:00:46+1:38:26FINHiukkasen Hukassa
    12671027Markku Nikki3:01:26+1:39:06FINRyttyln Visa
    1268943Aulis Ignatius3:01:32+1:39:12FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 11
    12691153Vladimir Ivanov3:01:46+1:39:26RUSMile-Sport 2
    12701310Ville Jrvel3:02:08+1:39:48FINKustavin Ahto
    12711410S Vepslinen-Poutiainen3:02:21+1:40:01FINTupakkiaron Kilpasiskot
    12721229Tarmo Pietil3:02:26+1:40:06FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 3
    12731009Markku Kataja3:02:48+1:40:28FINVTT
    1274733Sakari Valtiala3:03:21+1:41:01FINEtel-Kymen Suunnistajat 2
    12751303Arto Tammelin3:03:29+1:41:09FINPikkuhomma
    12761319Matti Hnninen3:03:36+1:41:16FINLappeen Siniset 2
    1277912Altti Varheensalo3:04:18+1:41:58FINRastikarhut 3
    12781100Bengt Nylander3:04:33+1:42:13FINRuutiukot
    1279618Shamu Tuomaala3:04:43+1:42:23FINJYY Sporticus
    12801418Teemu Kankaanp3:04:44+1:42:24FINMoVo
    1281318Mauri Lhdekorpi3:05:10+1:42:50FINIF Femman 4
    12821404Mikko Numminen3:05:13+1:42:53FINTampereen Ammattikorkeakoul 2
    12831325Jyrki Juntunen3:06:06+1:43:46FINElinlkrien kuntoseura V 2
    12841159Kauko Kynslahti3:06:11+1:43:51FINUlvilan Ura 2
    12851106Jukka Pulkkinen3:06:31+1:44:11FINTeam Nestle
    12861176Pekka Verkasalo3:07:21+1:45:01FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 3
    12871350Jarno Jalomki3:07:29+1:45:09FINMAP Medical Technologies
    1288775Timo Korpio3:07:33+1:45:13FINValkeakosken Haka 4
    12891144Mikko Kivinen3:07:39+1:45:19FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat
    12901070Hannes Oksanen3:07:55+1:45:35FINTeam Myrkoira
    12911221Jyrki Alkio3:08:12+1:45:52FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 5
    12921132Niko Tuominen3:08:15+1:45:55FINVarsinaissuomalainen osakun
    1387Jukka Meriluoto3:08:15+1:45:55FINSkoyarit
    12941244Mika Molin3:08:53+1:46:33FINRastihaukat 3
    12951061Paavo Rastas3:09:19+1:46:59FINPerttelin Peikot 2
    12961025Risto Koskilahti3:09:25+1:47:05FINJalasjrven Jalas 5
    1297689Marko Jylhnlehto3:09:38+1:47:18FINKarkki-Rasti 2
    12981258Matti Vlimki3:09:46+1:47:26FINFinnstringers
    12991073Hannu Turunen3:10:11+1:47:51FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt 2
    13001363Jussi Saarnisto3:10:13+1:47:53FINAkateemiset luonnon ystvt
    1301716Aki Laitila3:10:20+1:48:00FINJalasjrven Jalas 4
    1302796Heikki Kupila3:10:39+1:48:19FINSchaumanin Urheilijat
    1303929Pekka Martikainen3:10:53+1:48:33FINNavi 4
    1304958Kari Papinsaari3:11:20+1:49:00FINKangasala SK 7
    1305247Markus Kssler3:11:55+1:49:35FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7
    13061065Pekka Vattulainen3:12:11+1:49:51FINHirviveikot 2
    13071339Jyrki Rahkola3:12:18+1:49:58FINRistiin Rastiin
    13081203Jouko Ala-Lipasti3:12:54+1:50:34FINRasti-Kurikka 6
    13091424Timo Trogen3:13:42+1:51:22FINKalmarin Suunnistajat
    13101086Jouni Pyyknen3:13:44+1:51:24FINHelsingin yliopiston Urheil
    13111139Timo Talasmaa3:14:02+1:51:42FINPorTu
    13121302Marko Sirvi3:14:23+1:52:03FINSK Uranus
    13131026Sakari Hnninen3:14:50+1:52:30FINPetsamon Aurinko-pilkkijt
    13141286Jukka Lehtonen3:15:40+1:53:20FINOulun Yliopiston Urheiluseu 2
    13151438Pertti Paaso-Rantala3:15:55+1:53:35FINIin Yritys 2
    13161146Timo Huhtala3:16:26+1:54:06FINPorvoon Urheilijat 2
    13171260Tapio Pajuoja3:16:47+1:54:27FINBon Voyage Monsieur
    13181390Pekka Kantola3:16:48+1:54:28FINPetolintu 2
    1319660Matti Takalokastari3:16:58+1:54:38FINOHVP
    1320852Klaus Nevala3:17:07+1:54:47FINME Pummit
    1321972Timo Glad3:17:21+1:55:01FINRasti-Jyry 2
    13221215Aarno Lehtoruusu3:17:39+1:55:19FINLauttakyln Luja 2
    1323997Mikko Eronen3:18:12+1:55:52FINIK Tunnelpojkarna
    13241440Kristian Forsell3:18:34+1:56:14FINOK Raseborg 5
    13251116Jukka Rutila3:18:58+1:56:38FINArtjrven Ahjo
    1326881Riitta Nissi3:19:29+1:57:09FINVeikkaus
    1327936Petri Vesanto3:20:16+1:57:56FINEspoon Suunta 7
    13281145Tapio Poutanen3:20:40+1:58:20FINContact force
    1329897Kauko Pynnnen3:21:04+1:58:44FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 5
    13301452Ilkka Olkkonen3:21:40+1:59:20FINErikoisrajajkrikomppania
    13311095Ville Teittinen3:22:51+2:00:31FINLounapartio
    13321282Tuukka Nieminen3:23:19+2:00:59FINTTY Shkmagnetiikka
    1333700Markku Kainu3:24:34+2:02:14FINVetelin Urheilijat 2
    1334631Kari Salo3:24:36+2:02:16FINSinkki-Sepot
    13351140Janne Keklinen3:24:47+2:02:27FIN2Einsteins
    1336993Martti Hyryl3:25:06+2:02:46FINNordea Urheilu
    13371087Jarkko Lohi3:25:28+2:03:08FINNoin seitsemn veljest
    1338793Toni Jokela3:25:58+2:03:38FINHaapamen Urheilijat
    13391064Jere Luukkanen3:28:48+2:06:28FINUPM Raflatac
    13401123Ilkka Vuorinen3:29:53+2:07:33FINRastiPiikki 2
    13411346Jani Karhunen3:30:46+2:08:26FINdlt
    13421115Janne Korsumki3:31:57+2:09:37FINSavolainen Osakunta
    13431098Antti Ridanp3:35:54+2:13:34FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 4
    1344666Dave Weston3:37:48+2:15:28IRLSetanta
    13451149Lauri Lehtoviita3:37:58+2:15:38FINLappeenrannan Walliveljet
    13461308Tiia Hakio3:40:05+2:17:45FINEvon Metspojat
    1347784Kari Pajunen3:40:50+2:18:30FINNavi 2
    13481057Janne Fock3:46:19+2:23:59FINToimen Pojat
    13491038Timo Harjula3:49:52+2:27:32FINRaisu Lumous 3
    13501327Tomi Saario3:49:59+2:27:39FINVantaan Metsnkvijt
    1351827Toivo Hautamki3:50:57+2:28:37FINNivalan Urheilijat 3
    13521340Juhani Mnkknen3:51:38+2:29:18FINTeepakki
    1353968Kalle Virtanen3:53:41+2:31:21FINRasti-Lukko 4
    13541080Jukka Tulppo4:00:28+2:38:08FINKyrs-Rasti 3
    13551309Iiro Romo4:01:31+2:39:11FINThinkers
    13561150Janne Tynell4:01:37+2:39:17FINEtelsuomalainen osakunta
    13571385Eero Brnnare4:03:03+2:40:43FINSaimaan Nuohous
    13581131Leo Hyytiinen4:03:21+2:41:01FINVRU Hyvink 2
    13591018Hannu Nurminen4:09:37+2:47:17FINHiisirasti 7
    13601191Tapio Laurio4:10:23+2:48:03FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat 4
    13611041Reino Lehtimki4:12:39+2:50:19FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien 2
    13621331Apo Pohjolainen4:14:04+2:51:44FINKerkesix 2
    13631280Erkki Soininen4:16:13+2:53:53FINHeltech
    13641446Juhani Norri4:18:20+2:56:00FINLauttakyln Luja 3
    13651268Arto Kasanen4:22:54+3:00:34FINKiilto Oy
    13661212Esko Penttil4:29:45+3:07:25FINKangasala SK 9
    13671196Markku Vauhkonen4:30:20+3:08:00FINHyvinkn Rasti 4
    13681371Hannu Viitala4:57:00+3:34:40FINYl-Savon ammattiopisto
    153Jussi UusitalokeskeyttiFINHiisirasti 2
    1436Antti MultalakeskeyttiFINLiperin Taimi 2
    1428Ilmari OjanenkeskeyttiFINSamppalinnan Voima
    1200Osmo AronenkeskeyttiFINRastikarhut 2
    1175Matti RautiokeskeyttiFINOriveden Ponnistus 4
    973Raimo KiilikeskeyttiFINTeuvan Rivakka 3
    892Jarmo VuorinenkeskeyttiFINSuunta Jurva 2
    338Antti KorhonenkeskeyttiFINPihkaniskat 2
    956Arne DybdahlhylttyFINWing OK 3
    1182Arto SummanenhylttyFINRajamen Rykmentti 8
    1368Jouko MtthylttyFINTuulipojat
    1374Seppo LamberghylttyFINPyht Miehet
    246Mikko Yli-KauppilahylttyFINPunkalaitumen Kunto
    871Jarno HmlinenhylttyFINKikka Dream Team
    1001Heikki LaininenhylttyFINSiilin Rasti 3
    1408Timo LauttamushylttyFINLuonnontutkijat
    390Juha LehtonenhylttyFINTuusulan Voima-Veikot
    1306Mika-Petteri KutilahylttyFINTurun Sinikotkat
    1088Daniel EkengrenhylttyFINSderhamns OK 2
    674Vesa-Pekka JallihylttyFINHauhon Sisu 3
    708Petteri LehmuskalliohylttyFINRasti-Lukko 3
    1136Mikko TapperhylttyFINnekosken Sarjakuvaseura 2
    493Janne KinttuhylttyFINLemin Eskot
    1099Jari TuvialahylttyFINValkealan Kajo 2
    782Jukka LainehylttyFINSaloisten Reipas 2
    799Markus Yl-RakkolahylttyFINLeppln suuntavaisto
    1161Martti NrvhylttyFINSuunta Jurva 4