jukola.com

    Tampere-Jukola 2008, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 1. osuus Vaihto 11,5 km

    1SWEOK Hllen (70)1:14:54Peter berg1:14:54
    2SWEIFK Liding SOK (4)+15Graham Gristwood1:15:09
    3FINTurun Suunnistajat (29)+2:00Janne Salmi1:16:54
    4LTUIGTISA (610)+3:24Vilius Aleliunas1:18:18
    5FINHiisirasti (27)+3:27Roman Efimov1:18:21
    6SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (5)+3:30Bjrn Widen1:18:24
    7NORHalden SK 2 (35)+3:31Sren Bobach1:18:25
    8FINValkeakosken Haka (121)+3:38Juha Mikkolainen1:18:32
    9SWEOK lvsj rby (362)+3:39Zemgus Zagata1:18:33
    10FINLynx (40)+3:40Juuso Metsl1:18:34
    11FINVerttuun Namika (239)+3:41Giancarlo Simion1:18:35
    12SWETby OK (84)+3:42Oskar Sjberg1:18:36
    13SWEPan-Kristianstad (28)+3:44Johan Modig1:18:38
    14SWEOK Rodhen (753)+3:46Petter Eriksson1:18:40
    15DENFarum/Tisvilde-Spring Cup O (62)+3:47Peter Horstmann1:18:41
    16FINVaajakosken Ter (8)+3:48Jouni Kahelin1:18:42
    17NORLillomarka OL (210)+3:49Jonas Juveli1:18:43
    18FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (75)+3:51Sergey Gorokhov1:18:45
    19SWEOK Njudung (248)+3:51Emil Hjalmarsson1:18:45
    20NORNTNUI (58)+3:52Felix Breitschdel1:18:46
    21FINIF Femman (46)+3:58Peeter Pihk1:18:52
    22FINKalevan Rasti 2 (48)+3:58Anders kerman1:18:52
    23SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (41)+3:59Joakim Karlsson1:18:53
    24SWERehns BK (66)+3:59Jerker Lysell1:18:53
    25FINOriveden Ponnistus (213)+4:01Pasi Kiema1:18:55
    26SWEOK Denseln 2 (104)+4:05Albert Mollen1:18:59
    27SWESders SOL-Tyres (112)+4:08Niklas Wrane1:19:02
    28FINRasti-Pielinen (103)+4:14Petri Kiiskinen1:19:08
    29SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (49)+4:17Giacomo Seidenari1:19:11
    30SWEIFK Moras OK (22)+4:18Stepan Kodeda1:19:12
    31NORWing OK (65)+4:20Stig Alvestad1:19:14
    32SWEOK Linne (11)+4:22Ulf Troeng1:19:16
    33SWEVnersborgs SK (94)+4:31Martin Ivarsson1:19:25
    34FINVehkalahden Veikot (3)+6:09Marc Lauenstein1:21:03
    35FINHiisirasti 3 (264)+6:46Kristjan Trossmann1:21:40
    36FINPaimion Rasti (18)+6:48Simon Frjd1:21:42
    37NORFredrikstad SK (26)+6:52Christian Kahrs1:21:46
    38NORHalden SK (2)+6:56Bjrn Eriksen1:21:50
    39SWEOK Orion (72)+7:00Robert Banach1:21:54
    40FINVaajakosken Ter 3 (32)+7:01Antti Turpeinen1:21:55
    41SWEHalmstad OK (98)+7:07Erik Johansson1:22:01
    42FINMS Parma (6)+7:09Matti Koivisto1:22:03
    43SWEStora Tuna IK (15)+7:16Kiril Nikolov1:22:10
    44SWEVsters SOK (64)+7:21Neil Northrop1:22:15
    45RUSYarkiy Mir (125)+7:28Sergey Detkov1:22:22
    46SWErla IF (155)+7:33Andersson Emil1:22:27
    47NOROL Trollelg (1454)+7:45Brd Nonstad1:22:39
    48SWEGteborg Majorna OK (43)+7:47Anders Axenborg1:22:41
    49FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna (25)+7:48Jani Virta1:22:42
    50SWELeksands OK (19)+7:49Mikael Kristensson1:22:43
    51SWEStora Tuna IK 2 (88)+7:55Peter Lfs1:22:49
    52FINDelta (7)+7:56Panu Piiparinen1:22:50
    53FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (126)+7:59Penttinen Topi1:22:53
    54FINAnttolan Urheilijat (105)+8:13Jere Pajunen1:23:07
    55FINTurun Metsnkvijt (16)+8:14Manu Mutka1:23:08
    56FINPaimion Rasti 2 (128)+8:25Janne Virtanen1:23:19
    57FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (79)+8:46Juha-Ville Ketolainen1:23:40
    58RUSVyborg-orientir (183)+9:15Sergey Buliga1:24:09
    59FINMntsln Urheilijat (152)+9:18Perttu Sorsa1:24:12
    60FINLapin Veikot (518)+9:21Johannes Turunen1:24:15
    61SWEIFK Ume (51)+9:22Joel Sjlander1:24:16
    62NORLten OL (223)+9:25Magne Dhli1:24:19
    63SWEOK Triangeln (91)+9:27Sander Vaher1:24:21
    64BULBrownteam (672)+9:27Nikolay Dimitrov1:24:21
    65SWEOK Ravinen 2 (436)+9:29Henrik Mrd1:24:23
    66SWELeksands OK 2 (254)+9:29Johan Granath1:24:23
    67NORVaregg IL (571)+9:30Morten Westergrd1:24:24
    68FINMS Parma 2 (59)+9:35Jussi Tokola1:24:29
    69FINRastivarsat (113)+9:37Denis Glazunov1:24:31
    70FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2 (23)+9:42Kristaps Jaudzems1:24:36
    71FINDelta 2 (36)+9:43Kari Laine1:24:37
    72FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (20)+9:50Aleksander Tcherbakov1:24:44
    73FINMS Parma 3 (99)+9:51Aleksi Mattila1:24:45
    74SUIBussola OK (964)+9:51Patrik Thoma1:24:45
    75SWEOK Ravinen (108)+9:57Martin Lindskog1:24:51
    76SWEDalaportens OL (194)+10:05Tnis Vaiksaar1:24:59
    77SWEOK Tor (204)+10:06Erik Svahn1:25:00
    78SWEOK Linne 3 (117)+10:07Bjrn Olovsson1:25:01
    79FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (45)+10:08Juri Kirjanov1:25:02
    80NORBkkelagets SK (24)+10:09Daniel Marston1:25:03
    81FINKalevan Rasti (1)+10:11Antti Nurmonen1:25:05
    82SWEIFK Gteborg (10)+10:15Christian Nielsen1:25:09
    83FINMetsliitto etelsuomi (1299)+10:25Niklas Westerlund1:25:19
    84SWEOK Linne 2 (60)+10:26Liutauras Bilevicius1:25:20
    85DENOK Pan rhus (100)+10:29Christian Christensen1:25:23
    86FINSelkien Sisu (410)+10:42Artturi Kontkanen1:25:36
    87SWEOK Roslagen (74)+11:09Timmo Tammeme1:26:03
    88NORFrol IL (225)+11:10Indgaard Jo Forseth1:26:04
    89SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (124)+11:13Erik Eriksson1:26:07
    90FINHauhon Sisu (178)+11:15Aki Ylitalo1:26:09
    91SWEKlyftamo (196)+11:19Stefan Jonsson1:26:13
    92SWEOK Orion 2 (211)+11:20Martin Sderberg1:26:14
    93FINLapuan Virki (9)+11:21Teemu Rantala1:26:15
    94FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (111)+11:22Tuomo Istolahti1:26:16
    95FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (208)+11:24Tuomas Hapola1:26:18
    96SWEUlricehamns OK (38)+11:25Dominik Koch1:26:19
    97FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (67)+11:34Tapio Per1:26:28
    98FINEspoon Suunta (146)+11:35Aki Kauppinen1:26:29
    99FINPellon Ponsi (56)+11:37Juho-Matti Taivainen1:26:31
    100FINRasti-Kurikka (13)+11:39Sami Lfbacka1:26:33
    101SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (106)+11:41Peter Nilsson1:26:35
    102SWEIstrumKlyftamo (596)+11:51Anders Phlman1:26:45
    103SWETjllmo-Godegrds Ok (218)+11:53Jonatan Francn1:26:47
    104NORNord-Trndelag I (679)+11:53Kjetil Okkenhaug1:26:47
    105FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat (236)+11:56Tero Koponen-Karisalmi1:26:50
    106NORWing OK 2 (328)+11:56Lars H. Moholdt1:26:50
    107SWELinkpings OK (82)+11:58Luke Gustavsson1:26:52
    108FINIt-Hmeen Rasti (151)+11:58Tomi Silvonen1:26:52
    109NORKristiansand OK (17)+12:00Ivar Haugen1:26:54
    110SWEHaninge SOK (341)+12:02Rickard Ohlsson1:26:56
    111FINJalasjrven Jalas (252)+12:03Jussi Laurila1:26:57
    112FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (30)+12:04Igor Gorbatenkov1:26:58
    113SWEOK Tisaren 2 (137)+12:04Linus Lauri1:26:58
    114SWENorbergs OK (55)+12:08Crister Nygren1:27:02
    115ESTOK West (625)+12:11Ville Vinkel1:27:05
    116FINRajamen Rykmentti (12)+12:12Aapo Lindberg1:27:06
    117SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna (14)+12:21Julian Dent1:27:15
    118SWEJrla IF OK (47)+12:24Peter Hemmyr1:27:18
    119FINVaajakosken Ter 2 (149)+12:27Jari Liuha1:27:21
    120FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (261)+12:29Niko Koskela1:27:23
    121FINKalevan Rasti 3 (135)+12:32Harri Romppanen1:27:26
    122FINRasti-Lukko (142)+12:32Lassi Virtanen1:27:26
    123SWEMidlva OK (862)+12:34Mattias Edstrm1:27:28
    124FINKauhavan Wisa (379)+12:36Juha Kalliokoski1:27:30
    125FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (93)+12:39Andreas Kraas1:27:33
    126FINLaitilan Jyske (207)+12:39Mika Lammi1:27:33
    127FINJoutsenon Kullervo (118)+12:40Ivan Egorov1:27:34
    128FINHiisirasti 2 (153)+12:44Jani Nissinen1:27:38
    129FINOulaisten Taru (732)+12:49Janne Tuomaala1:27:43
    130ESTOK Ilves (224)+12:52Vahur Teppan1:27:46
    131FINLahden Tyven Hiihtjt (648)+12:54Timo Sarkkinen1:27:48
    132FINSK Pohjanthti (71)+12:56Jari Hannuksela1:27:50
    133FINRiihon ukk (1259)+12:57Pasi Jokinen1:27:51
    134FINSuonenjoen Vasama (425)+12:59Janne Rossi1:27:53
    135GBREUOC (980)+13:00James Tullie1:27:54
    136FINRastiketut (102)+13:04Janne Rty1:27:58
    137NORstmarka OK (90)+13:06Murray Strain1:28:00
    138FINSuunto (1439)+13:08Jari Ikheimonen1:28:02
    139SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (144)+13:09Duncan Archer1:28:03
    140FINTurun Metsnkvijt 3 (115)+13:12Mika Hmlist1:28:06
    141SWEOK Kolmrden (175)+13:14Magnus Svensson1:28:08
    142FINLapuan Virki 2 (21)+13:16Kimmo Pajula1:28:10
    143SWEBredaryds SOK (299)+13:18Rasmus Leo1:28:12
    144FINOK Raseborg (298)+13:20Mikael Nyholm1:28:14
    145FINketkupolkka (1273)+13:21Jaani Lantela1:28:15
    146FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (300)+13:22Antti Nurminen1:28:16
    147SWEKFUM rebro OK (76)+13:30Per Sjgren1:28:24
    148SWEVsters SOK 2 (212)+13:33Rob Baker1:28:27
    149FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 3 (86)+13:34Magnus Johansson1:28:28
    150FINOK Orient (34)+13:36Mikael Salo1:28:30
    151FINKangasala SK (57)+13:37Panu Teittinen1:28:31
    152FINMetsntutkimuslaitos (538)+13:37Jaakko Leppnen1:28:31
    153SWEGvle OK 2 (1164)+13:38Jakob Enmark1:28:32
    154SWEGvle OK (54)+13:39Thomas berg1:28:33
    155NORstmarka OK 2 (510)+13:40Andreas Bratlie1:28:34
    156FINMS Parma 6 (145)+13:41Eero-Matti Vainio1:28:35
    157SWEOK Tyr (122)+13:42Anders Lindberg1:28:36
    158SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 2 (68)+13:46Martin Hederskog1:28:40
    159FINLynx 3 (266)+13:47Tuomas Metsl1:28:41
    160RUSUltra (407)+13:48Alexey Lysenkov1:28:42
    161NOROTO - OL Tnsberg og Omegn (882)+13:50yvind Watterdal1:28:44
    162FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (89)+14:05Martin Binder1:28:59
    163FINKalevan Rasti 5 (323)+14:07Kari Varis1:29:01
    164FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (141)+14:13Jukka Oikarinen1:29:07
    165FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien (378)+14:14Pasi Lehtimki1:29:08
    166FINM-real Kirkniemi (697)+14:15Jari Nikkinen1:29:09
    167SWEPan-Kristianstad 2 (61)+14:16Rasmus Thrane-Hansen1:29:10
    168SWEIFK Gteborg 2 (185)+14:18Markus Johansson1:29:12
    169SWEOK Denseln (31)+14:19Jensen Sigge Lundedal1:29:13
    170NORBysen IL (295)+14:19Terje Maroni1:29:13
    171RUSNorthern Wind (168)+14:27Petr Zaslonkin1:29:21
    172SWEJrflla OK (202)+14:28Anders Bostrm1:29:22
    173NORIK Grane (222)+14:29Kristoffer Fian Pedersen1:29:23
    174NORModum OL (193)+14:32Aleksej Aleksejonok1:29:26
    175FINSiilin Rasti (96)+14:38Pekka Vtinen1:29:32
    176NORTrsken IL (284)+14:39Jon Pedersen1:29:33
    177FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (249)+15:00Jouni Tukiainen1:29:54
    178FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (39)+15:02Antti Kaivosaari1:29:56
    179NORPorsgrunn OL Skien OK (430)+15:04Thore Kornmo1:29:58
    180NORModum OL 2 (1247)+15:17yvind Enger1:30:11
    181FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (109)+15:19Antti Kuusela1:30:13
    182NORKristiansand OK 2 (63)+15:37Andreas Hye1:30:31
    183ESTSKM! (994)+15:42Ottesson Rene Skm1:30:36
    184ESTVrska OK Peko (1431)+15:44Randy Korb1:30:38
    185NORRaumar O-lag (748)+15:45Eirik Rustad1:30:39
    186GERSchwabinger Lwen (259)+15:49Andrus Inntal1:30:43
    187FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (148)+15:51Aapo Laiho1:30:45
    188SWEAttunda OK (1022)+15:52Erik Pettersson1:30:46
    189FINPaganuksen sukuseura (831)+15:57Jussi Paganus1:30:51
    190FINHauhon Sisu 2 (322)+15:58Mikko Heikkil1:30:52
    191FINVetelin Urheilijat (165)+15:59Markus Kainu1:30:53
    192SWEEskilstuna OL (1010)+16:15Carl-Johan Hgberg1:31:09
    193SWEHestra IF (161)+16:22Rikard Pentonen1:31:16
    194SWEHagaby GoIF (176)+16:24Sebastian Mnsson1:31:18
    195SWELinkpings OK 2 (180)+16:25Jacob Westerberg1:31:19
    196SWEFK Gingarna (181)+16:32Linus Larsson1:31:26
    197FINIitin Pyrint (528)+16:32Roman Patscheider1:31:26
    198FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (158)+16:34Andras Szabo1:31:28
    199FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (246)+16:37Markus Salo1:31:31
    200ESTOK M.A.R.U (722)+16:39Raivo Reiman1:31:33
    201LATVIGA (304)+16:40Girts Linins1:31:34
    202FINOK77 (95)+16:41Vesa Kankaanp1:31:35
    203SWEFalkpings AIK (464)+16:42Tobias Johansson1:31:36
    204FINKilon Miekka (1318)+16:42Mikko Salmela1:31:36
    205FINIF Brahe (134)+16:43Bart Delobel1:31:37
    206FINSippurasti (182)+16:43Mikko Maaranen1:31:37
    207FINPijt-Rasti (277)+16:44Niklas Colliander1:31:38
    208SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (110)+16:46Henric Carlsson1:31:40
    209LATOK Saldus (140)+16:47Oskars Zernis1:31:41
    210NORIL Tyrving (80)+16:50Espen Weltzien1:31:44
    211SWEVallentuna /sseby OL (519)+16:51Kent Lundvall1:31:45
    212FINHaukivuoren Kisailijat (444)+16:53Kalle Manninen1:31:47
    213SWEOK Denseln 3 (472)+16:56Edvin Karlsson1:31:50
    214NORNTNUI 2 (150)+17:00Jostein Nrbech1:31:54
    215FINEspoon Suunta 2 (159)+17:01Panu Haaramo1:31:55
    216SWETumba-Mlarhjden OK (116)+17:02Joakim Gunnarsson1:31:56
    217SWEGotlands Bro OK (1030)+17:02Erik Pettersson1:31:56
    218NOROK Skeidi (413)+17:03Helge Gisholt1:31:57
    219SWESvedalens AIK (50)+17:04Jonas Palm1:31:58
    220FINSuunta-Sepot (255)+17:05Markus Vainiomki1:31:59
    221FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (184)+17:08Teemu Lojamo1:32:02
    222FINRasti-Nokia (262)+17:08Aimo Aalto1:32:02
    223FINIK Falken (494)+17:09Hkan Bjrklund1:32:03
    224FINLauttakyln Luja (418)+17:10Tapio Keskitalo1:32:04
    225FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (33)+17:13Kari Salo1:32:07
    226FINRajamen Rykmentti 4 (214)+17:15Antero Pulli1:32:09
    227FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (189)+17:17Jari Vihakara1:32:11
    228SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (83)+17:20Andres Axling1:32:14
    229FINLynx 2 (77)+17:22Janne Mnkrl1:32:16
    230SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (42)+17:23Fabien Pasquasy1:32:17
    231FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (243)+17:25Mikhail Chegarovski1:32:19
    232FINRasTiimi (380)+17:30Tapani Keskitalo1:32:24
    233NORNydalens SK (44)+17:31Morten Fismen1:32:25
    234FINRamboll Norge AS 2 (1292)+17:33Lars Jran Sundsdal1:32:27
    235FINDelta 9 (308)+17:35Olli Moisander1:32:29
    236SWERns OK (195)+17:40Andreas Pousette1:32:34
    237FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (120)+17:43Teemu Niskanen1:32:37
    238SWEHellas (119)+18:07Paulius Kudriavcevas1:33:01
    239FINViitasaaren Suunta (511)+18:15Tero Leppmki1:33:09
    240FINHiisirasti 4 (1170)+18:16Lasse Lempainen1:33:10
    241NORFossum IF (468)+18:19Fredrik Dhl1:33:13
    242FINTurengin Sarastus (356)+18:22Petri Kuusinen1:33:16
    243FINHernemen Porina (533)+18:23Petri Kajarinne1:33:17
    244SWETullinge SK (52)+18:24Schpbach Simon1:33:18
    245FINLappeen Riento 3 (186)+18:25Joni Hirvikallio1:33:19
    246SWEEksj SOK (742)+18:46Oscar Carlsson1:33:40
    247FINKyrs-Rasti (305)+18:49Tero Kallio1:33:43
    248FINHyvinkn Rasti (132)+18:53Ari Kattainen1:33:47
    249FINFujitsu (754)+18:53Pasi Laurila1:33:47
    250FINTurun Metsnkvijt 4 (438)+18:54Ari Palo1:33:48
    251SWESderhamns OK (272)+18:58Anders Lindberg1:33:52
    252FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (390)+18:59Petri Tonteri1:33:53
    253FINDelta 3 (69)+19:01Kalle Liukkonen1:33:55
    254FINLynx 5 (346)+19:02Sami Kivilaakso1:33:56
    255SWEBromma-Vllingby SOK (270)+19:07David Bejmer1:34:01
    256SWEJrla IF OK 2 (188)+19:12David A-Skantze1:34:06
    257SWETby OK 2 (282)+19:22Hansson Axel Roos1:34:16
    258FINRasti-Lukko 2 (220)+19:26Kimmo Mieskoski1:34:20
    259FRABalise 25 Besancon (281)+19:31MICHEL BASTIN1:34:25
    260FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 2 (431)+19:52Ristomatti Hakola1:34:46
    261FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (157)+19:53Tommi Viitasaari1:34:47
    262CZETJ Turnov (486)+19:53Jakub Oma1:34:47
    263NORIndre stfold OK (342)+19:54Martin Vister1:34:48
    264FINRastikarhut (226)+20:00Jari Jonkka1:34:54
    265SWEKping-Kolsva OK (200)+20:02John Hedlund1:34:56
    266FINEpiln Esa (550)+20:05Pekka Menp1:34:59
    267FINMntsln Urheilijat 2 (309)+20:07Juho Saarinen1:35:01
    268NORIL Tyrving 2 (130)+20:09Matthias Gilgien1:35:03
    269FINPihkaniskat (199)+20:11Erkka Ryynnen1:35:05
    270NORIL Gular (127)+20:21Thierry Matthey1:35:15
    271NORNTNUI 4 (1206)+20:24Martin Hoset1:35:18
    272FINRastivarsat 2 (463)+20:26Lauri Suomela1:35:20
    273SWEJrla IF OK 3 (1450)+20:36Mikael Refors1:35:30
    274FINIin Yritys (540)+20:37Kimmo Kakko1:35:31
    275SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 4 (467)+20:40Karl Rnnby1:35:34
    276SWERobertsfors IK-Hgkers OK (355)+20:44Karl Walheim1:35:38
    277RUSNord West (230)+20:45Vladimir Sergeev1:35:39
    278RUSOmega (143)+20:46Igor Klimov1:35:40
    279FINOlavin Rasti 2 (372)+20:47Antti Turkki1:35:41
    280FINKuopion Suunnistajat (92)+21:00Juha Matilainen1:35:54
    281FINPargas IF (37)+21:00Gran Sundblom1:35:54
    282FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (101)+21:14Petri Paukkunen1:36:08
    283FINYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet (244)+21:17Ari Mnnikk1:36:11
    284FINNrpes OK (167)+21:30Jens Perus1:36:24
    285RUSPro Sport LO (234)+21:33Aleksei Abakumov1:36:27
    286FINLehtimen Jyske (409)+21:33Veli-Pekka Kurunmki1:36:27
    287FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (247)+21:35Erik Nilsson-Simkovics1:36:29
    288FINInkeroisten Terho (535)+21:37Sergej Kalugin1:36:31
    289ESTOK Vru (293)+21:39Jaagup Truusalu1:36:33
    290FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (376)+21:39Vesa Peltoniemi1:36:33
    291FINViestirykmentti (394)+21:39Mika Hakala1:36:33
    292SWEIK Trenne (215)+21:40Mattias Carlsson1:36:34
    293SWESkogslparna (107)+21:43Hans Persson1:36:37
    294FINOulun Tarmo (198)+21:43Ilpo Viippola1:36:37
    295FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (260)+21:44Juho Rajaniemi1:36:38
    296FINSuunta Jyvskyl (131)+21:46Ossi Heikkil1:36:40
    297FINLuumen Rasti (250)+21:46Vesa Tielinen1:36:40
    298CZEStart Nachod (808)+21:47Tuulka Zverina1:36:41
    299FINLeppvaaran Sisu (474)+21:48Sakari Taskila1:36:42
    300FINSaarijrven Pullistus (365)+21:50Jorma Hirvensalo1:36:44
    301SWEArboga OK (160)+21:55Grigory Lazarev1:36:49
    302FINRasti 88 (347)+21:55Timo Jaarinen1:36:49
    303NORNord-Trndelag I 2 (1168)+21:57Jon Arne Glomsrud1:36:51
    304FINSuomusjrven Sisu (164)+21:58Petri Riikonen1:36:52
    305LATBurkanciems OK (329)+22:01Artis Locmelis1:36:55
    306FINLiedon Ernkvijt (371)+22:04Tuomas Peltola1:36:58
    307SWEKFUM rebro OK 2 (229)+22:05Stefan Aronsson1:36:59
    308FINHiiltomiehet (330)+22:07Ville Niemel1:37:01
    309FINSavon Rasti (387)+22:22Olli Saavalainen1:37:16
    310FINUrjalan Urheilijat (388)+22:28Mikko Numminen1:37:22
    311FINPitjnmen Tarmo (477)+22:33Tero Rnk1:37:27
    312SWERonneby OK (81)+22:37Casal Roger1:37:31
    313GBRJesus Orienteering Club (537)+22:37Ross McLennan1:37:31
    314FINEtel-Kymen Suunnistajat (399)+22:37Grnholm Sami1:37:31
    315SWETby OK 3 (719)+22:42Peter Nordstrm1:37:36
    316SWEOK Vilse 87 (231)+22:51Henrik Svensson1:37:45
    317ESTOK Kape (651)+22:51Bryn Davies1:37:45
    318FINRaisu Lumous (280)+22:54Kari Enckell1:37:48
    319FINTarpian Suunta (292)+23:00Aki Ijs1:37:54
    320SWESders SOL-Tyres 2 (1220)+23:01Andrej Gomzyk1:37:55
    321FINNavi (172)+23:03Jukka Ukkonen1:37:57
    322LATZiemelkurzeme OK (450)+23:04Martins Vimba1:37:58
    323LTUTakas OK (396)+23:09Andrejus Jemeljanenko1:38:03
    324FINEspoon Suunta 4 (290)+23:12Henrik Palmen1:38:06
    325ESTElioni Spordiklubi (851)+23:12Risto Kiilberg1:38:06
    326SWEStora Tuna IK 3 (1062)+23:15Oscar Andersson1:38:09
    327NORFana IL (238)+23:16Espen Rognsvg1:38:10
    328LATIK Auseklis (336)+23:20Guntars Polis1:38:14
    329FINTupakkiaron Kilpasiskot (1410)+23:23Asmo Vuorenp1:38:17
    330FINLammin Ski (297)+23:24Petri Tikkanen1:38:18
    331FINSaloisten Reipas (237)+23:26Matti Korpela1:38:20
    332FINRasti-Kurikka 4 (422)+23:32Teemu Hauhia1:38:26
    333FINMetsmannut (267)+23:33Pekka Noponen1:38:27
    334FINSK Vuoksi 4 (987)+23:34Mikko Halonen1:38:28
    335FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (628)+23:34Pekka Juvakka1:38:28
    336FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (564)+23:36Mikko Torro1:38:30
    337FINRastikarhut 4 (374)+23:39Teuvo Pysti1:38:33
    338FINRajamen Rykmentti 5 (383)+23:39Markus Turunen1:38:33
    339FINLnsi-Uudenmaan Suunnistaja (530)+23:41Maxim Zhurkin1:38:35
    340FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (87)+23:43Jani Laine1:38:37
    341SWEFagersta OK (977)+23:44Viktor hlen1:38:38
    342FINVMH (1392)+23:46Arto Niemi1:38:40
    343FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (203)+23:47Antti Pasanen1:38:41
    344FINTeam Opintotuki (803)+23:52Pekka Savola1:38:46
    345FINSK Pohjanthti 4 (349)+23:58Heikki Grekel1:38:52
    346FINPargas IF 2 (258)+23:59Viljam Liljeroth1:38:53
    347FINRastivarsat 4 (352)+24:00Hannu Laiho1:38:54
    348FINKeravan Urheilijat 3 (400)+24:11Pasi Yl-Oijala1:39:05
    349FINJuvan Urheilijat (228)+24:58Timo Hyytiinen1:39:52
    350SWENykpings OK (174)+25:01Henning Hall1:39:55
    351LATOK Kapa (138)+25:02Andis Laveikis1:39:56
    352FINSK Vuoksi (235)+25:06Juha Simil1:40:00
    353FINKuhmon Peurat (221)+25:08Anssi Karjalainen1:40:02
    354LATOK Kapa 2 (1222)+25:10Juris Ostups1:40:04
    355RUSKuzmolovo 110 2 (1233)+25:23Alexander Simanov1:40:17
    356FINStora Enso Mets (1434)+25:43Seppo Hurri1:40:37
    357NORNTNUI 3 (163)+25:49Simen Bjringsy1:40:43
    358FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (448)+25:50Tuomo Nissinen1:40:44
    359FINAsikkalan Raikas (562)+25:52Seppo Jrvinen1:40:46
    360FINTurun NMKY 2 (667)+25:58Saku Pivrinta1:40:52
    361FINKalevan Rasti 6 (1185)+26:03Jouko Tolonen1:40:57
    362RUSOK Gulfstream (375)+26:05Evgeny Ivanov1:40:59
    363LAT30draugi.lv (404)+26:05Znotins Janis1:40:59
    364FINAlatornion Pirkat (650)+26:06Jukka Kantomaa1:41:00
    365SWESkarpncks OL (505)+26:07Bengt Langels1:41:01
    366SWETullinge SK 2 (192)+26:11Ohlsson Anders1:41:05
    367LATOK Meridians (647)+26:15Andris Cans1:41:09
    368FINSuosmeren Salpa (919)+26:16Ville-Veikko Nurminen1:41:10
    369SWEArboga OK 2 (1198)+26:17Mikhail Perelygin1:41:11
    370FINPohjankyrn Rasti (206)+26:19Peter Trompari1:41:13
    371SWESkattkrr Kristinehamn (713)+26:20Oscar Sibck1:41:14
    372FINIF Brahe 2 (156)+26:20Tomas Porthin1:41:14
    373SWEIK Ymer Bredaryds SOK (332)+26:23Sebastian Edlund1:41:17
    374NORs-UMB orientering (129)+26:26Jo Inge Fjellstad1:41:20
    375AUSAussie Kangaroos (638)+26:32Key Warren1:41:26
    376FINTurun poliisi (622)+26:32Petri Lamppu1:41:26
    377FINPaimion Rasti 3 (286)+26:34Henri Kalve1:41:28
    378FINIK rnen 2 (1165)+26:35Iiro Linko1:41:29
    379FINIF Minken (312)+26:36Toni Wik1:41:30
    380FINMaanpuolustuskorkeakoulu/ E 60 (1341)+26:39Mikko Lehmus1:41:33
    381FINYlivieskan Kuula (97)+26:40Juha Karstunen1:41:34
    382FINLynx 4 (285)+26:45Markus Saramki1:41:39
    383FINKarjaan Ura (546)+26:47Milko Lehto1:41:41
    384FINKorven Honka (320)+26:48matti huttunen1:41:42
    385FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (391)+26:49Antti Hakala1:41:43
    386FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (421)+26:50Ollimatti Heikkinen1:41:44
    387SWECervesa OL (527)+26:51Ola Persson1:41:45
    388FINUlvilan Ura (321)+26:52Eero Lehtonen1:41:46
    389LTUTakas OK 2 (416)+26:53Dainius Maciulis1:41:47
    390FINSK Mrmiehet (1352)+26:54Mika Kuusisto1:41:48
    391SWEOK Hllen 2 (389)+26:55Magnus Jansson1:41:49
    392SWEUme OK (294)+26:58Johan Fries1:41:52
    393GBRNOC (482)+27:00Alastair Brunton1:41:54
    394FINPK Racing Team (466)+27:00Kimmo Ollikka1:41:54
    395FINJoutsenon Kullervo 3 (227)+27:01Sampsa Lintunen1:41:55
    396FINRasti-Jyry (611)+27:02Lauri Tapola1:41:56
    397FINAkilles OK (306)+27:03Emil Johansson1:41:57
    398FINAltia Koskenkorva (1023)+27:04Jussi Ojala1:41:58
    399FINKarkki-Rasti (403)+27:05Tommy Rantala1:41:59
    400NORNydalens SK 2 (177)+27:06Halvor Eid Nielsen1:42:00
    401SWEOK Sdertrn (339)+27:06Henrik Erlandsson1:42:00
    402FINSuunta Jurva (516)+27:08Mikko Takamaa1:42:02
    403FINYlivieskan Kuula 2 (316)+27:09Matti Yliniemi1:42:03
    404GERDJK Adler 07 Bottrop (771)+27:10Alexander Lubina1:42:04
    405FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (269)+27:11Matti Mki-Torkko1:42:05
    406RUSSaint-Petersburg (364)+27:15Andrey Ivanov1:42:09
    407FINLappeen Riento (73)+27:18Eero Piironen1:42:12
    408FINRasti E4 2 (503)+27:18Juhani Ylnen1:42:12
    409FINSuunnaton Into (797)+27:22Matti Mattila1:42:16
    410NOROSI - orientering (1437)+27:26Kjetil Dahl1:42:20
    411FINSippurasti 2 (489)+27:29Antti Hkmies1:42:23
    412FINKeuruun Kisailijat (310)+27:32Peter Virkalahti1:42:26
    413FINKangasala SK 3 (253)+27:33Jari Kaaja1:42:27
    414FINNousiaisten Alku (1276)+27:34Reima Rantanen1:42:28
    415FINSinkki-Sepot (631)+27:40Eetu Haataja1:42:34
    416FINEx-Legends (197)+27:48Terho Puustinen1:42:42
    417FINMustalammen Pallo (470)+27:49Pekka Saalasti1:42:43
    418NORCentrum OK Oslo (166)+27:50Johnny Puma1:42:44
    419FINKalevan Rasti 4 (288)+27:54Petri Kettunen1:42:48
    420SWERehns BK 2 (273)+27:57Patrik Blom1:42:51
    421FINSolf IK (887)+27:57Eero Jppinen1:42:51
    422FINPaimion Rasti 4 (531)+27:58Matti Sipponen1:42:52
    423FINEndurance (1370)+28:00Mikael Heerman1:42:54
    424FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (1040)+28:05Juuso Vstil1:42:59
    425SWEIFK Moras OK 3 (1235)+28:08Jonas Buud1:43:02
    426FINRasti E4 (170)+28:11Janne Liimatainen1:43:05
    427SWEStrngns Malmby OL (867)+28:15Anton Sundin1:43:09
    428FINHyvinkn Rasti 3 (392)+28:17Ossi Autio1:43:11
    429FINMntsln Urheilijat 4 (1216)+28:20Juha Visnen1:43:14
    430SWENybro OK (147)+28:22Mateusz Wenslaw1:43:16
    431SWEOK Lalle (1433)+28:24Peter Bomberg1:43:18
    432FINKoskenkorvan Suunta (428)+28:26Jukka Vnttinen1:43:20
    433FINTeam Icebug (289)+28:27Teemu Paavola1:43:21
    434FINPudasjrven Urheilijat (598)+28:29Sauli Kuopus1:43:23
    435FINAuvon Perikunta (825)+28:29Eemil Hyppnen1:43:23
    436SWEScania IF (778)+28:30Gustav Hedin1:43:24
    437FINImatran Passipojat (1388)+28:30Tero Koivisto1:43:24
    438FINDelta 6 (1029)+28:34Antti Laine1:43:28
    439NORTynset IF (412)+28:36Einar Melander Often1:43:30
    440RUSOK Gulfstream 2 (601)+28:38Dmitry Konanov1:43:32
    441NORBirkenes IL (787)+28:38sulv Birkeland Stormoen1:43:32
    442FINSiikaisten Sisu (498)+28:40Kalle Peltomki1:43:34
    443FINTeam Tommila (1320)+28:40Teppo Tommila1:43:34
    444SWETierps SOK (455)+28:42Oskar Wallen1:43:36
    445SWEOK Renen 2 (740)+28:42Robert Rensgard1:43:36
    446FINKeravan Urheilijat (123)+28:43Markus Airila1:43:37
    447FINMaarian Mahti (303)+28:43Jari Jaakkola1:43:37
    448FINKangasniemen Kalske (331)+28:44Ville-Matti Tarvonen1:43:38
    449FINKouvolan Rasti-72 (326)+28:47Urpo Srkk1:43:41
    450ITAskodeg-o.com (762)+28:50Giuseppe Bezzi1:43:44
    451FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (78)+28:51Arto Frnti1:43:45
    452SWEOK Linne 4 (1151)+28:58Henrik Ghl1:43:52
    453NOROK Moss (1016)+29:01Kjetil Karlsen1:43:55
    454SWEOK Skogsfalken (136)+29:07Per Andreasson1:44:01
    455FINRauhansalot (1407)+29:12Aki Rauhansalo1:44:06
    456FINSyneisen Salpa (420)+29:18Anton Pendikainen1:44:12
    457FINLapin Sudet (613)+29:19Juha Heikkonen1:44:13
    458FINHmlis-Osakunta (578)+29:25Jarkko Prssinen1:44:19
    459FINPietarsaaren Hiihtjt (491)+29:28Keijo Piippolainen1:44:22
    460FINKeravan Kaupunki (1430)+29:30Pertti Syrjl1:44:24
    461FIN2Einsteins (1140)+29:38Harri Niiranen1:44:32
    462IRLDFO (750)+29:41boyle seamus o1:44:35
    463SWEGammelstads IF (393)+29:45Ivar Svartholm1:44:39
    464FINPmaja (604)+29:47Harri Koski1:44:41
    465ESTRakvere OK (340)+29:47Ain Roosimagi1:44:41
    466FINOK Botnia (179)+29:50Jonathan Frjd1:44:44
    467FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (275)+29:56Tarmo Oikarinen1:44:50
    468FINRamboll Finland (1264)+30:06Teemu Hourula1:45:00
    469FINIF Femman 2 (139)+30:07Otto Sund1:45:01
    470FINHimangan Urheilijat (471)+30:09Tomi Sepp1:45:03
    471FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (499)+30:15Pekka Huttunen1:45:09
    472FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (114)+30:18Markus Kettunen1:45:12
    473FINSuomusjrven Sisu 2 (1241)+30:27Jouni Anttila1:45:21
    474FINLaihian Luja (353)+30:29Sami Kuntola1:45:23
    475FINnekosken Sarjakuvaseura (988)+30:31Janne Tuhkalainen1:45:25
    476FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot (457)+30:32Perttu Mkinen1:45:26
    477FINSK-0K (805)+30:35Pyyknen Jaakko1:45:29
    478FINNrpes OK 2 (786)+30:36Johan Hertsbacka1:45:30
    479FINOK Orient 2 (435)+30:37Christopher Mikander1:45:31
    480FINTeuvan Rivakka 2 (614)+30:37Hannu Rintala1:45:31
    481FINMaarian Mahti 2 (794)+30:39Kari Venho1:45:33
    482FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 7 (1081)+30:40Jukka Erkkil1:45:34
    483RUSKuzmolovo 110 (488)+30:43Vladimir Balyasnikov1:45:37
    484FINOP-Pohjola (814)+30:48Veli-Matti Heikkil1:45:42
    485FINKalajoen Junkkarit (443)+30:50Kalle Junnikkala1:45:44
    486FINDelta 5 (627)+30:51Ari Ahonen1:45:45
    487FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (276)+30:54Arto Haverinen1:45:48
    488FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (401)+30:54Jani Seppl1:45:48
    489LATOK Purva Bridejs (187)+30:56Ilmars Davidsons1:45:50
    490SWESundbybergs IK (334)+30:57Jan-Olov Bogren1:45:51
    491FINDelta 4 (313)+30:58Risto Wessman1:45:52
    492ESTSK Mercury (343)+30:58Mati Korrol1:45:52
    493FINEspoon Suunta 6 (749)+30:58Juha Kuuluvainen1:45:52
    494FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (545)+30:59Juho Mntyl1:45:53
    495FINTurun Metsnkvijt 6 (678)+30:59Antti Knuuti1:45:53
    496FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo (688)+31:01Antti Ermaja1:45:55
    497FINSuunnaton Into 2 (895)+31:02Ilkka Saarimki1:45:56
    498SWEHjrnarps GH OL (216)+31:03Linus Bohman1:45:57
    499SWEOK lgen (500)+31:04Daniel Brohede1:45:58
    500FINKaukaan Lyly (606)+31:04Pekka Kautonen1:45:58
    501SWETullinge SK 3 (526)+31:08Berggren Kent1:46:02
    502FINPihkaniskat 2 (338)+31:09Heikki Korhonen1:46:03
    503FINHelsingin Painesili (539)+31:12Tonu Illaru1:46:06
    504NORLarvik OK (962)+31:16Bjrnar Olsrd1:46:10
    505FINAlahrmn Kisa (826)+31:20Juha Ylihrsil1:46:14
    506FINKangasala SK 2 (154)+31:20Tuomas Fjllstrm1:46:14
    507FINSalon Vilpas (933)+31:22Teemu Rsnen1:46:16
    508SWEOK Lftan (780)+31:22Christian Nilsson1:46:16
    509SWECentrum OK Stockholm (363)+31:23Jakob Larsen1:46:17
    510HUNHungarian O-Fanatics (257)+31:26Daniel Pelyhe1:46:20
    511FINEtel-Lapin Rakennus (1262)+31:31Veijo Nurmikumpu1:46:25
    512FINEka Chemicals (725)+31:32Niko Nilsen1:46:26
    513FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (307)+31:37Antton Viljakainen1:46:31
    514FINOlarin Omat Pojat (1056)+31:37Mika Npnkangas1:46:31
    515FINStormin Ters (921)+31:38Mika Levonen1:46:32
    516FINKannuksen Ura (485)+31:42Risto Posio1:46:36
    517FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (367)+31:46Tuomas Hongell1:46:40
    518FINRasti-Hyry (233)+31:50Tero Kuosmanen1:46:44
    519FINOlavin Rasti (133)+31:54Mikko Hglund1:46:48
    520FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (191)+31:59Jussi Nurminen1:46:53
    521FINNCC (1406)+32:01Janne Hietala1:46:55
    522SWEOK Tisaren (53)+32:02Jonas Merz1:46:56
    523ESTHarju KEK RSK (385)+32:04Eduard Pukkonen1:46:58
    524FINVaasan Suunnistajat (268)+32:08Mikko Lehtineva1:47:02
    525FINMalax IF 2 (565)+32:08Stefan Hstman1:47:02
    526FINRantasalmen Urheilijat (774)+32:08Eero Thitz1:47:02
    527FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (324)+32:09Sami Mnttinen1:47:03
    528FINhtrin Urheilijat (560)+32:13Matti Autio1:47:07
    529SWEForsa OK (759)+32:14Rickard Larsson1:47:08
    530FINTurun NMKY (287)+32:17Joni Holmroos1:47:11
    531FINLoimaan Jankko (427)+32:18Mikko Prusi1:47:12
    532SWEGammelstadsIFBergnsetsAIK (948)+32:19Per gren1:47:13
    533FINNiinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (590)+32:20Jani Narmio1:47:14
    534FINPijt-Rasti 2 (615)+32:22Niko Nttinen1:47:16
    535FINAamulehden lukijajoukkue (1383)+32:24Janne Auvinen1:47:18
    536SWEIFK Liding SOK 4 (205)+32:25mikael jansson1:47:19
    537FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (599)+32:25Markku Jrvinen1:47:19
    538FINX-suunnistajat (673)+32:27Seppo Julkunen1:47:21
    539FINTapanilan Tarmo (838)+32:28Genadijus Jonauskas1:47:22
    540FINMantsinen Group (1043)+32:28Esko Kuittinen1:47:22
    541FINPartiolpk Tampereen Kotkat 2 (756)+32:30Lauri Moilanen1:47:24
    542SWEKping-Kolsva OK 2 (575)+32:32Cristian Larsson1:47:26
    543FINToijalan Seudun Reserviupse (772)+32:33Mikko Kuitunen1:47:27
    544FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt (1036)+32:33Pekka Mttnen1:47:27
    545FINTeam Yknharju (419)+32:34Risto Metsl1:47:28
    546FINSponsor skes (842)+32:35Ville Saarimaa1:47:29
    547SWEOK Hllen 4 (1447)+32:36Magnus Andersson1:47:30
    548FINYlneen Kiri (348)+32:37kalle-ville salminen1:47:31
    549LATOgre OK (442)+32:38Kristaps Kaimins1:47:32
    550FINLiivin Tuki (1188)+32:42Jussi Borgenstrm1:47:36
    551FINKoneen Kerho 2 (1393)+32:43Tommi Halonen1:47:37
    552FINNastolan Ter (345)+32:44Marko Suhonen1:47:38
    553FINKoskelankyln Riento (296)+32:45Lasse Qvist1:47:39
    554FINEspoon Akilles (350)+32:46Hannu Lauri1:47:40
    555FINKeravan Urheilijat 4 (830)+32:46Jyri Erkkil1:47:40
    556FINSaarijrven Pullistus 2 (568)+32:47Jaakko Kulmala1:47:41
    557SUIOLG Rymenzburg (969)+32:49Beat Meier1:47:43
    558SWEOK sterker (315)+32:53Niclas Hillgren1:47:47
    559LATOK RSP (873)+32:54Valters Abolins1:47:48
    560FINPyht Miehet (1374)+32:55Harri Mehto1:47:49
    561FINHiisirasti 6 (683)+32:56Jyrki Routsi1:47:50
    562FINRasti-Nokia 3 (1169)+32:57Joonas Leppnen1:47:51
    563FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (217)+32:59Tuomas Ojanen1:47:53
    564FINLiperin Taimi (490)+33:03Aleksi Inkinen1:47:57
    565ESTJOKA (283)+33:04Tiit Thnas1:47:58
    566FINOulun Yliopiston Urheiluseu (905)+33:06Samppa Kauppila1:48:00
    567FINAsianajajat (1020)+33:07Matti Huttunen1:48:01
    568FINValkeakosken Haka 3 (517)+33:13Seppo Jokinen1:48:07
    569FINMetsn Pojat (454)+33:20Tauno Niemi1:48:14
    570FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 6 (741)+33:22Santeri Vaara1:48:16
    571FINLaitasaaren Veto (476)+33:28Janne Raitio1:48:22
    572SWEIFK Kiruna (853)+33:28Magnus Lindmark1:48:22
    573FINKaukaa haettu (1052)+33:29Janne Kankainen1:48:23
    574FINOulunsalon Vasama (744)+33:30Jarmo Maaninka1:48:24
    575GERSchwabinger Lwen 2 (1192)+33:30Elfi Inntal1:48:24
    576POLOKS Otwock (534)+33:32Piotr Dragowski1:48:26
    577FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (432)+33:33Ilkka Tanttinen1:48:27
    578FINAtolliKyyrset (1312)+33:33Samuli Kyyrnen1:48:27
    579FINJVK-tiimi (1252)+33:37Mika Rahkola1:48:31
    580FINSallan Rajakarhut (629)+33:38Janne Hnninen1:48:32
    581FINOK Raseborg 4 (654)+33:40Magnus Hellstrm1:48:34
    582FINKorkeekotaniemi (1295)+33:46Antti Syrjnen1:48:40
    583FINPalokan Partiolaiset (552)+33:47Tarmo Tyynel1:48:41
    584SWEVsby OK 2 (1210)+33:50Hans Jonsson1:48:44
    585FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti (447)+33:50Elias Peltonen1:48:44
    586FINKartat Taskuun (1380)+33:52Jukka Rusanen1:48:46
    587FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (1121)+33:54Mikko Sabel1:48:48
    588FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (251)+33:56Valonen Kari1:48:50
    589FINPetolintu (707)+33:57Turo Lindqvist1:48:51
    590FINLosti (1441)+33:57Jussi Tahkokorpi1:48:51
    591FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1092)+33:58Kari Kanerva1:48:52
    592SWEOK Nackhe (783)+33:59Per Skyggeson1:48:53
    593FINRastihaukat (406)+34:01Kai Tattari1:48:55
    594FINSiilin Rasti 2 (368)+34:03Asko Vnnen1:48:57
    595FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 12 (777)+34:05Pekka Mntyl1:48:59
    596FINKarstulan Kiva (926)+34:06Mike Berg1:49:00
    597FINRastinkiertjt (840)+34:07Esa Jrvenp1:49:01
    598HUNPVSK (271)+34:08Ferenc Viniczai1:49:02
    599FINDigia-OpenX (914)+34:09Tomi Mahlamki1:49:03
    600SWEVsters SOK 6 (1174)+34:09Lars Jakobsson1:49:03
    601FINIF Femman 3 (171)+34:10Gran Sjblom1:49:04
    602FINHalsuan Toivo (514)+34:12Petri Kauppinen1:49:06
    603FINAivan Sama (543)+34:14Juha Oravainen1:49:08
    604FINTiedeyhteis 95-97 (761)+34:15Timo Vilkko1:49:09
    605SWEVsters SOK 5 (1154)+34:16Anders Sahln1:49:10
    606SUIOLG Biberist SO (657)+34:23Jost Hammer1:49:17
    607FINSauvon Urheilijat (691)+34:26Valtteri Mulari1:49:20
    608DENFarum/Tisvilde-Spring Cup O 2 (265)+34:39Michael Andersen1:49:33
    609FINPohjolan Pojat (743)+34:48Pasi Pohjola1:49:42
    610SWESnttringe SK (542)+34:53Mikael Nilsson1:49:47
    611FINRastikarhut 6 (894)+34:55Jukka Koivuniemi1:49:49
    612FINAkateemiset luonnon ystvt 2 (1386)+35:10Mary Sievonen1:50:04
    613FINM-real Kirkniemi 2 (1344)+35:18Arto Metsranta1:50:12
    614SWEEnen OKDalaportens OL (381)+35:19Johan Silvemark1:50:13
    615FINDelta 8 (190)+35:20Markus Ilmarinen1:50:14
    616FINKontiolahden Urheilijat (426)+35:24Tero Kosunen1:50:18
    617SWEOK Kolmrden 2 (1163)+35:26Fredrik Aldn1:50:20
    618RUSYarkiy Mir 2 (317)+35:27Konstantin Silantiev1:50:21
    619GBRSugar Loaf OK (1443)+35:27Kristian Jones1:50:21
    620FINOK Raseborg 2 (1189)+35:29Peter Sderstrm1:50:23
    621FINOK Kristina (723)+35:30Jens Hagback1:50:24
    622FINSK Mortis Elmex (1402)+35:31Pasanen Pertti1:50:25
    623SWEOK Hammaren Sandviken (85)+35:32Lars Karlsson1:50:26
    624FINLammin Ski 2 (507)+35:33Harri Veijola1:50:27
    625FINKalevan Rasti 7 (1451)+35:36Veli-Matti Lonka1:50:30
    626FINJrvenpn Palo (456)+35:38Juha Eronen1:50:32
    627FINRastiketut 2 (563)+35:40Harri Kaitola1:50:34
    628FINSavon Suunta (384)+35:43Pekka Tiainen1:50:37
    629FINLappeen Riento 4 (1208)+35:44Mika Lankinen1:50:38
    630FINSuomussalmen Rasti (314)+35:45Tuomo Heikkinen1:50:39
    631FINTurun Suunnistajat 4 (1186)+35:45Marko sterman1:50:39
    632SWEOK Denseln 4 (1246)+35:47Fredrik Engman1:50:41
    633SWEIF Thor (209)+35:49Thomas Pettersson1:50:43
    634FINTuupovaaran Sepot (501)+35:50Mika Rautanen1:50:44
    635FINValkealan Kajo (746)+35:52Pekka Tonteri1:50:46
    636FINMS Parma 5 (360)+35:53Juha Hellsten1:50:47
    637SWEOK Roslagen 2 (219)+35:55David Holmstrm1:50:49
    638FINMiehikkln Vilkas (811)+35:55Jaakko Urpalainen1:50:49
    639FINKntit (591)+35:59Antti Sihvonen1:50:53
    640FINDatactica (996)+36:01Juuso Rsnen1:50:55
    641FINOK Terjrv (509)+36:05Henrik Nygrd1:50:59
    642FINVaalan Karhu 2 (1213)+36:10Ilpo Seppnen1:51:04
    643FINKuortaneen Kunto (451)+36:10Asko Sippola1:51:04
    644DENOk st (949)+36:19Johan Holkmann Jacobsen1:51:13
    645SWESders SOL-Tyres 3 (1033)+36:20Mikael Wilhemsson1:51:14
    646FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (359)+36:22Attila Molnar1:51:16
    647FINMikkelin Tervaniskat (1101)+36:23Ismo Aho1:51:17
    648SWENorbergs OK 2 (232)+36:29Robert Larsson1:51:23
    649FINOK77 2 (411)+36:30Jari Lindholm1:51:24
    650FINHmeen Kuntoruukki (461)+36:31Juho Koskinen1:51:25
    651FINEspoon Suunta 5 (1126)+36:34Eero Vesterinen1:51:28
    652SWEOK Tisaren 3 (1177)+36:38Albin Petersson1:51:32
    653FINKemin Kiilat (358)+36:43Markku Salmi1:51:37
    654FINJoutsenon Kullervo 4 (386)+36:48Markku Pietikinen1:51:42
    655FINRastivarsat 3 (1034)+36:49Jyri Mikkonen1:51:43
    656FINHankasalmen Hanka (473)+36:51Matti Hyyrylinen1:51:45
    657FINOK Botnia 3 (549)+36:52Bengt Lvsund1:51:46
    658NORIL Tyrving 3 (240)+36:56Thomas Furuheim1:51:50
    659FINVaalan Karhu (536)+36:57Jarno Seppnen1:51:51
    660FINOK Orient 3 (169)+37:00Mrten Bckman1:51:54
    661SWESderhamns OK 2 (1088)+37:02Stefan Rosenkvist1:51:56
    662FINMacGREGOR (1358)+37:02Pasi Lehtonen1:51:56
    663ESTHiiumaa OK (434)+37:04Ott Rakkaselg1:51:58
    664FINSippurasti 3 (940)+37:04Timo Heikkil1:51:58
    665SWEFK Finn (369)+37:05Lucian Semeniuc1:51:59
    666FINRasti-Lukko 3 (708)+37:05Mika Pihala1:51:59
    667FINTurun Metsnkvijt 7 (1250)+37:06Vesa Arki1:52:00
    668FINAtria (1419)+37:07Sami Pyklmki1:52:01
    669FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 4 (256)+37:10Kai Nokelainen1:52:04
    670FINRUK 2 Eksym (661)+37:10Aki Kukkonen1:52:04
    671FINNavi 3 (819)+37:10Teemu Tuhkalainen1:52:04
    672FINKemijrven Urheilijat (685)+37:12Hannu Heikkil1:52:06
    673SWEVsby OK (911)+37:15Mrten Anterud1:52:09
    674FINRejlers (728)+37:16Harri Vainio1:52:10
    675LATOK Meridians 2 (1096)+37:17Matiass Jansons1:52:11
    676FINTosta Lhtee-Team (1336)+37:18Jyri Korhonen1:52:12
    677FINAlajrven Ankkurit (302)+37:19Ilpo Purola1:52:13
    678FINIF Brahe 4 (1000)+37:24Henning Nyns1:52:18
    679FINOK77 4 (423)+37:26Harry Sainio1:52:20
    680FINMS Parma 8 (523)+37:28Olli Suonp1:52:22
    681FINKangasala SK 4 (337)+37:33Mika Siikaluoma1:52:27
    682LATIK Auseklis 3 (768)+37:33Alvis Lepiksons1:52:27
    683FINTeam Icebug 2 (1307)+37:35Teemu Kattilakoski1:52:29
    684FINISHR (1300)+37:36Simo Uusikartano1:52:30
    685FINIF land (311)+37:38Henrik Sderstrm1:52:32
    686FINKk (834)+37:44Marko Sandroos1:52:38
    687FINElinlkrien kuntoseura V 2 (1325)+37:44Pekka Mki1:52:38
    688GERSportvogl (605)+37:46Sebastian Lange1:52:40
    689FINSaarijrven Pullistus 4 (1180)+37:47Timo lgars1:52:41
    690FINTeekkarireserviliset (918)+37:48Ilkka Koskinen1:52:42
    691FINLapuan Virki 4 (1082)+37:48Martti Herttua1:52:42
    692FINRasti E4 3 (643)+37:52Juho Rossi1:52:46
    693FINnekosken Sarjakuvaseura 3 (1119)+37:55Sami-Jukka Hmlinen1:52:49
    694FINMetso Paper Jyvskyl (582)+38:00Jouni Sipilinen1:52:54
    695FINOtaniemen Jylljt 2 (1019)+38:00Jouni Hujakka1:52:54
    696FINPVJJK (Puolustusvoimat) (1332)+38:04Juhani Jukola1:52:58
    697FINRasti E4 4 (866)+38:07Seppo Myyrylinen1:53:01
    698FINOC Toffee (496)+38:09Tomi Kommeri1:53:03
    699FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (513)+38:09Seppo Tompuri1:53:03
    700SWEVsters SOK 4 (1239)+38:10Ben Strengell1:53:04
    701FINHiisi - Kokemen Kova-Vki (612)+38:12Jussi Lhde1:53:06
    702FINSyneisen Salpa 2 (864)+38:14Hannu Koponen1:53:08
    703SWEOK Renen (201)+38:15Donald McCarthy1:53:09
    704SWEVsters SOK 3 (481)+38:23Jonas Hijer1:53:17
    705FINRasti-Pielinen 2 (567)+38:28Risto Salmela1:53:22
    706FINPellon Ponsi 2 (279)+38:32Kai Paavola1:53:26
    707FINIF Brahe 3 (357)+38:35Christer Bostrm1:53:29
    708FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (1243)+38:35Koivuniemi Kimmo1:53:29
    709ESTElisa (370)+38:36Arvo Ambel1:53:30
    710FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 2 (553)+38:38Juha Einonen1:53:32
    711FINOulaisten Huima (502)+38:41Rolf Helander1:53:35
    712FINKokkosenkyln Rasti ja Risa (1360)+38:43Juha-Antti Sorsa1:53:37
    713FINSYK-OPET (809)+38:46Markku-Pekka Lehtomki1:53:40
    714FINUrpon Rytky (1415)+38:49Simo Jrvel1:53:43
    715FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti 2 (640)+38:54Pertti Rsnen1:53:48
    716FINSomeron Esa (548)+38:59Ville Karvonen1:53:53
    717FINAkilles OK 2 (382)+39:04Peter Tallberg1:53:58
    718FINKlvin Tarmo (619)+39:14Jari Jukkola1:54:08
    719FINPeab Seicon (555)+39:16Riku Harju-Sntti1:54:10
    720FINUPM Raflatac (1064)+39:16Antti Rauhala1:54:10
    721FINJrvenpn Palo 2 (822)+39:17Lasse Kervinen1:54:11
    722FINPihkaniskat 6 (869)+39:17Jussi Toivonen1:54:11
    723FINFinnish Chemicals Joutseno (781)+39:18Antti Pellinen1:54:12
    724FINPikku Hukat (504)+39:20Lunttila Timo1:54:14
    725FINAron Haka (791)+39:21Jarmo Kattilakoski1:54:15
    726FINVesaisen Pojat (327)+39:23Jukka Kotilehto1:54:17
    727FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 4 (802)+39:28Petri Alvoittu1:54:22
    728FINKaakon Eranto (649)+39:33Mikko Kossila1:54:27
    729ESPCatalonia Team (718)+39:34Lluis Ferrer1:54:28
    730FINPolar Electro (603)+39:36Vesa-Matti Suorsa1:54:30
    731FINYljrven Urheilijat (804)+39:45Pertti Ovaska1:54:39
    732SWEVsters SOK 7 (1228)+39:50Krister Hagman1:54:44
    733FINLapuan Virki 3 (1201)+39:52Pekka Herttua1:54:46
    734FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (395)+39:56Juha Haapamki1:54:50
    735FINNCS Sport (587)+39:56Simo Honkanen1:54:50
    736FINEduskunnan Urheilukerho (1412)+39:57Jari Kleemola1:54:51
    737FINTurun Metsnkvijt 5 (584)+40:01Hannu Arki1:54:55
    738ESTSRD SK (755)+40:03Sergei Shved1:54:57
    739FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 (727)+40:04Mikko Niipala1:54:58
    740FINRastivarsat 5 (738)+40:08Joonas Heiskanen1:55:02
    741FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien 3 (1204)+40:10Mki Veli1:55:04
    742FINPlkneen Lukko (547)+40:11Ismo Syrj1:55:05
    743FINEspoon Suunta 3 (263)+40:14Jarmo Sireeni1:55:08
    744LATIK Auseklis 2 (644)+40:16Zigmars Gailis1:55:10
    745FINRastihaukat 2 (974)+40:18Stephan Witick1:55:12
    746FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (1167)+40:19Sundqvist Jari1:55:13
    747SWEOK sterker 2 (344)+40:26Kenneth Lantz1:55:20
    748FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 3 (658)+40:30Jukka Kangasniemi1:55:24
    749FINKoukut (634)+40:31Jari Kiiskinen1:55:25
    750FINLemin Eskot (493)+40:33Sami Kinttu1:55:27
    751FINAuran Vannas (938)+40:36Nikolai Niemi1:55:30
    752FINKangasala SK 6 (690)+40:47Jukka Kallio1:55:41
    753FINRajamen Rykmentti 6 (646)+40:49Ilkka Ojapalo1:55:43
    754FINLuonnontutkijat (1408)+40:56Jukka-Pekka Uusitalo1:55:50
    755FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (398)+40:58Petri Andersson1:55:52
    756FIN4event (721)+41:02Jussi Hannula1:55:56
    757FINTampereen Ammattikorkeakoul (1046)+41:02Juhani Pitknen1:55:56
    758ESTEesti Sjakool (581)+41:04ROMAN KATTAI1:55:58
    759FINOK Botnia 4 (600)+41:08Dan Auren1:56:02
    760FINLynx 7 (1162)+41:09Jukka Saramki1:56:03
    761FINBoliden Kokkola (1322)+41:19Harri Peltola1:56:13
    762FINRasti-Hukat (1133)+41:21Tommy Larvi1:56:15
    763FINDelta 10 (515)+41:24Erkki Hellsten1:56:18
    764FINMalax IF (291)+41:27Anders Ahlbck1:56:21
    765FINUkkoslahden kojootit (1083)+41:32Teemu Mutanen1:56:26
    766FINPohjalainen Valtuuskunta (1148)+41:42Matti Toivio1:56:36
    767FINTornion Partiolaiset (487)+41:44Heikki Hihnala1:56:38
    768FINRastiketut 4 (1194)+41:49Jussi Hietakangas1:56:43
    769FINHnt SK (642)+41:51Riku Heikkil1:56:45
    770SWETumba-Mlarhjden OK 2 (480)+41:59Gustav Melander1:56:53
    771FINTarpian Suunta 3 (1160)+42:01Juha Bck1:56:55
    772SWEBromma-Vllingby SOK 2 (621)+42:06Johan Malmstrm1:57:00
    773FINIK Kronan (415)+42:09Kenneth Grankull1:57:03
    774SWEOK Hllen 3 (1152)+42:13Emil berg1:57:07
    775FINVehkalahden Veikot 1983 (626)+42:20Seppo Kuikko1:57:14
    776FINKemira Vastus (941)+42:22Mika Ojala1:57:16
    777FINYlmaan Pyrkijt (577)+42:24Niko Metsmuuronen1:57:18
    778FINJohn Deere (930)+42:26Harri Hyytiinen1:57:20
    779ESTRAE ROK (886)+42:28Raivo Erik1:57:22
    780FINMS Parma 9 (597)+42:30Hannu Vannas1:57:24
    781FINAlajrven Ankkurit 2 (730)+42:35Tarmo Puolivli1:57:29
    782FINA. Ahlstrm (757)+42:37Jukka Hietamki1:57:31
    783FINPartiolpk Tampereen Kotkat (495)+42:38Eero Moilanen1:57:32
    784GBRJesus Orienteering Club 2 (1178)+42:38Ian Cumpstey1:57:32
    785FINKankaantaan Kisa (1420)+42:38Hannu Lehtola1:57:32
    786ESTLSF Pronoking Team (608)+42:42Peep Otstavel1:57:36
    787FINOHVP (660)+42:43Teemu Laurila1:57:37
    788FINLittoisten Partabooat (990)+42:44Anna Tamminen1:57:38
    789FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (609)+42:47sofia haajanen1:57:41
    790FINKangasniemen Kalske 2 (848)+42:49Pekka Valkonen1:57:43
    791FINCSC (1084)+42:58Ville Savolainen1:57:52
    792FINOtaniemen Jylljt (572)+43:01Markku Huotari1:57:55
    793FINRasti-Jussit 2 (1205)+43:04Heikki Koskela1:57:58
    794FINMaanpuolustuskorkeakoulu 2 (1376)+43:07Jyri Tiihonen1:58:01
    795FINKyrs-Rasti 4 (1217)+43:08Juha Siljander1:58:02
    796FINSonkajrven Pahka (373)+43:09Hannu Heiskanen1:58:03
    797FINLnsi-Lavian Loiske 2 (971)+43:09Roberto Pradel1:58:03
    798FINTamrock (904)+43:10Pertti Puro1:58:04
    799FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 13 (366)+43:16Asko Heikkinen1:58:10
    800SWEAttunda OK 2 (1214)+43:25Lars Berzell1:58:19
    801FINRasti-Perni (529)+43:29Vesa Oksanen1:58:23
    802FINDestia (975)+43:37Sami Korhonen1:58:31
    803FINVaaran Vaeltajat (1093)+43:40Lehtinen Malena1:58:34
    804FINYIT Rakennus (1366)+43:44Jukka Pohjola1:58:38
    805FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (492)+43:49Olli Korpi1:58:43
    806FINTampereen Poliisi-Urheilija (677)+43:52Esa Talvitie1:58:46
    807FINKustavin Ahto (1310)+43:52Kalle Jrvel1:58:46
    808FINValkeakosken Haka 5 (558)+43:53Kaj Koskinen1:58:47
    809FINPuolangan Ryhti (440)+43:55Tapani Visnen1:58:49
    810FINSuunta-Veikot (966)+43:55Rami Helander1:58:49
    811SWESvedalens AIK 2 (1224)+43:59Jim Axmalm1:58:53
    812FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (717)+44:00Tuomas Kaulio1:58:54
    813FINIisalmen Visa (319)+44:00Olli Puustinen1:58:54
    814FINSuonenjoen Vasama 2 (1155)+44:05Kauko Miettinen1:58:59
    815LATMadonas BJSS (659)+44:11Gints Jubelis1:59:05
    816FINOK Botnia 2 (414)+44:13Daniel backa1:59:07
    817FINJalasjrven Jalas 3 (620)+44:14Teemu Rajala1:59:08
    818NORWing OK 3 (956)+44:15Martin Morseth1:59:09
    819FINPulkkilan Ponsi (1091)+44:16Petri Karjalainen1:59:10
    820FINFunctio Laesa (1103)+44:17Risto Viitanen1:59:11
    821FINKangasala SK 10 (1251)+44:18Miika Pietil1:59:12
    822FINHaukijahtaajat (478)+44:20Reko Rantamki1:59:14
    823FINSK Vuoksi 2 (301)+44:21Jyrki Kalenius1:59:15
    824FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 4 (724)+44:21Anders Ingman1:59:15
    825FINKeravan Urheilijat 5 (1114)+44:23Risto Sirola1:59:17
    826FINTTY Shkmagnetiikka (1282)+44:23Juha Huusari1:59:17
    827FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus (655)+44:30Ilkka Aro1:59:24
    828FINNavi 5 (788)+44:34Timo Hmlinen1:59:28
    829FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 16 (602)+44:35Jarkko Hietaoja1:59:29
    830FINKaakon Rasti (452)+44:37Mika Tasa1:59:31
    831FINHinnerjoen Yritys (637)+44:38Juhani Valtanen1:59:32
    832FINHB-Betoni Team (1356)+44:39timo nurminen1:59:33
    833FINHelsingin Taxi Team (1037)+44:40Tapani Varamki1:59:34
    834FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 4 (1219)+44:42Mikko Asikainen1:59:36
    835FINKirves-RastiRUK (652)+44:43Antti-Ville Rusanen1:59:37
    836FINKainuun Sinitakit (1128)+44:43Kai Samelin1:59:37
    837FINSaloisten Reipas 2 (782)+44:45Ossi Kangas1:59:39
    838FINMuuramen Rasti (696)+44:45Toni Karppinen1:59:39
    839FINPunkalaitumen Kunto 2 (891)+44:47Jouko Saarinen1:59:41
    840FINRasti 88 2 (720)+44:48Antti Pekkala1:59:42
    841FINMetso Automation Tampere (1364)+44:48Reijo Simonen1:59:42
    842FINSaarijrven Pullistus 3 (695)+44:49Olli-Pekka Hkkinen1:59:43
    843SWElvsby IF (449)+44:50Mats Lundin1:59:44
    844FINErhe (986)+44:50Pentti Nikodemus1:59:44
    845FINVehkalahden Veikot 5 (453)+44:52Iiro Jskelinen1:59:46
    846FINSuomussalmen Rasti 2 (512)+44:52Jussi Kauppinen1:59:46
    847FINRajamen Rykmentti 7 (458)+44:56Kari Vuorio1:59:50
    848FINKerkesix (776)+45:00Jarmo Backman1:59:54
    849GBRLondon Orienteering club (333)+45:02Mark Adams1:59:56
    850FINKymin Suunnistajat (479)+45:05Joonas Kavakko1:59:59
    851FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (1181)+45:13Marko Nygrd2:00:07
    852FINMaasillat (820)+45:21Antti Maasilta2:00:15
    853FINSOK Yosuustoiminta (1417)+45:25Simo Laine2:00:19
    854FINRautalammin Urheilijat (917)+45:30Markus Oksanen2:00:24
    855FINSavolainen Osakunta (1115)+45:31Antti Suihkonen2:00:25
    856FINPummin Suunta (828)+45:33Kari Tammiaro2:00:27
    857FINIK rnen (835)+45:33Jyrki Mononen2:00:27
    858FINJuuan Jnne (922)+45:34Lassi Kirjavainen2:00:28
    859FINIlomantsin Urheilijat 2 (767)+45:38Jouni Volotinen2:00:32
    860FINKauhajoen Karhu (402)+45:42Mikko Mkitalo2:00:36
    861FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot 2 (1013)+45:44Jukka Ahonen2:00:38
    862FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (556)+45:49Antti Virkajrvi2:00:43
    863FINEPR Fun Club (1361)+45:51Juho Pulkkinen2:00:45
    864FINRasti-Lukko 4 (968)+45:52Matti Raitoharju2:00:46
    865FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta (698)+45:53Tuomo Muhonen2:00:47
    866SWEOK Sdertrn 2 (417)+45:55Erik Andersson2:00:49
    867FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (325)+45:56Kalle Huttunen2:00:50
    868FINTemmi 98 (1442)+46:00Marko Mikkola2:00:54
    869FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (532)+46:08Kari Koivumki2:01:02
    870FINLahden Kaleva (668)+46:10Timo Korhonen2:01:04
    871SWEFalkpings AIK 2 (1223)+46:10Thomas Hjert2:01:04
    872FINHumanitas-seura (734)+46:14Pekka Kerkola2:01:08
    873FINSeitsemn pummia (1405)+46:17Janne Salo2:01:11
    874FINPorvoon Urheilijat (810)+46:18Jouni Saukonoja2:01:12
    875FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1050)+46:18Pertti Valtee2:01:12
    876RUSMSU (902)+46:19Anatoly Shigaev2:01:13
    877FINSeinjoen HS/ Ampumahiihto (469)+46:20Pertti Luuri2:01:14
    878FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (789)+46:20Kari Mkynen2:01:14
    879FINPnttvuoren Peikot 2 (737)+46:21Jaakko Raento2:01:15
    880FINPanssariprikaati (636)+46:24Mikko Jurmu2:01:18
    881RUSMile-Sport (520)+46:25Andrey Kuzmin2:01:19
    882FINKyrs-Rasti 2 (624)+46:25Lauri Linnainmaa2:01:19
    883FINSalon Viesti (908)+46:28Timo Grnholm2:01:22
    884FINNostars (241)+46:29Jari Turunen2:01:23
    885FINRapsu (888)+46:33Jussi Tuunanen2:01:27
    886FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (377)+46:37Timo Jaska2:01:31
    887FINKouvolan Palokunnan Urheili 2 (1143)+46:37Heikki Peltonen2:01:31
    888FINTykistprikaati (670)+46:38Petri Lehtisalo2:01:32
    889FINJalasjrven Jalas 4 (716)+46:43Ari Mansikkaviita2:01:37
    890LTUMedeina (868)+46:47Tomas Boguzinskas2:01:41
    891SWEUme OK 2 (445)+46:47Martin Sundqvist2:01:41
    892ESTOK Orvand (960)+46:58Timo Kaljur2:01:52
    893FINLappeen Riento 2 (541)+47:01Heikki Torniainen2:01:55
    894FINSuunta 2000 (764)+47:02Heikki Ikonen2:01:56
    895FINTervakosken UA (950)+47:03Jouni Heikkil2:01:57
    896FINLappeen Siniset (801)+47:04Teemu Tukiainen2:01:58
    897FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 9 (934)+47:07Heikki Susimaa2:02:01
    898SWErla IF 2 (554)+47:16Fransson Magnus2:02:10
    899FINSK Vuoksi 3 (592)+47:18Olli Lampinen2:02:12
    900FINKajaanin Kuohu (726)+47:19Arto Hrknen2:02:13
    901FINSuunta Jyvskyl 4 (1425)+47:19Matti Haveri-Heikkil2:02:13
    902FINOlavin Rasti 3 (1218)+47:21Seppo Kairikko2:02:15
    903FINAkilles OK 3 (664)+47:23Jarmo Ollila2:02:17
    904FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2 (870)+47:29Jussi Nuoranne2:02:23
    905FINMaanmittauslaitos Tre (559)+47:31Lari Huusko2:02:25
    906FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (397)+47:32Jukka Pohjonen2:02:26
    907FINHyvinkn Rasti 4 (1196)+47:43Jussi Sumanen2:02:37
    908FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (1120)+47:53Aki Vesikallio2:02:47
    909FINNokia Roamers (522)+47:54Asbjorn Grovlen2:02:48
    910FINYl-Savon Rasti (682)+47:56Ari Saastamoinen2:02:50
    911FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (1117)+47:59Ismo Kakko2:02:53
    912FINJohn Deere 2 (1400)+48:01Heikki Valve2:02:55
    913ESTOK West 2 (1156)+48:02Erkki Penu2:02:56
    914FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (920)+48:03Markku Valtari2:02:57
    915FINPuijon Pojat (1293)+48:05Antti Lindgren2:02:59
    916FINRiihimen Suunnistajat (765)+48:12Marko Lassila2:03:06
    917FINKaaderit-Leijonat 5 (1369)+48:24Petri Hulkko2:03:18
    918FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (1006)+48:32Antti Virkki2:03:26
    919FINAusgezeichnet -Klub (1021)+48:34Tero Knuuttila2:03:28
    920FINLandis+Gyr (963)+48:46Esa Tarkiainen2:03:40
    921FINPohjois-Euroopan MaratonKlu (1254)+48:46Kare Kaasalainen2:03:40
    922FINRasti K18 (1102)+48:54Jyrki Krzywacki2:03:48
    923FINReaktor Innovations (1411)+48:58Mikko Peltonen2:03:52
    924FINEspoon Akilles 2 (712)+49:00Tommy Selin2:03:54
    925FINMuurlan Vihuri (508)+49:01Mika Juva2:03:55
    926FINJalasjrven Jalas 6 (1011)+49:02Jyrki Kohtamki2:03:56
    927FINTeuvan Rivakka (354)+49:05Jari Mahlamki2:03:59
    928FINHankasalmen Hanka 2 (1230)+49:05Jouni Valkonen2:03:59
    929FINLohimaan Rasti (829)+49:07Pekka Koponen2:04:01
    930FINBuildercom (1382)+49:08Jari Lahtinen2:04:02
    931FINRasti-Pielinen 3 (1209)+49:11Eero Kiiskinen2:04:05
    932FINTeam Happonen (1354)+49:12Kati Happonen2:04:06
    933FINLuumen Rasti 2 (1173)+49:14Panu Ovaska2:04:08
    934FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 6 (1226)+49:14Mika Mtt2:04:08
    935FINNivalan Urheilijat 2 (1097)+49:16Jorma Oja2:04:10
    936FINSK Pohjanthti 5 (846)+49:17ulla silventoinen2:04:11
    937FINRasti-Hyry 2 (1202)+49:19Jarmo Juntunen2:04:13
    938FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus 2 (1278)+49:21Jouni Pihlaja2:04:15
    939FINParoc (863)+49:22Antti Valo2:04:16
    940FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 2 (710)+49:22Jaakko Niemist2:04:16
    941FINVhkyrn Viesti (903)+49:25Hannu Hr2:04:19
    942FINZSKA Sivatti (1372)+49:25Riku Myllyniemi2:04:19
    943FINIttulli (1069)+49:27Petri Hiironen2:04:21
    944FINTurun Suunnistajat 5 (1157)+49:29Oke Peltola2:04:23
    945FINKuhmon Peurat 2 (699)+49:30Juha Khknen2:04:24
    946FINSaloisten Reipas 4 (970)+49:31Niilo Sevon2:04:25
    947FINMesikmmenet (589)+49:33Marko Rintanen2:04:27
    948FINKonneveden Urheilijat (935)+49:33Jukka Hmlinen2:04:27
    949FINAsikkalan Raikas 2 (818)+49:34Risto Iivonen2:04:28
    950FINEksym 360 (893)+49:35Jouko Kleemola2:04:29
    951FINLoimaan Jankko 2 (684)+49:37Pertti Mrsky2:04:31
    952FINOK Lundo (979)+50:17Mikko Valkama2:05:11
    953FINNivalan Urheilijat (617)+50:47Joni Oja2:05:41
    954FINMakulansuon TUPArit (890)+50:49Tuomo Sihvo2:05:43
    955FINKangasala SK 8 (1122)+50:54Markku Huikkola2:05:48
    956FINVaasan Poliisiurheilijat (984)+51:06Ida Stenlund2:06:00
    957FINSPYMS (982)+51:18Ville Jkl2:06:12
    958FINVakka-Rasti (405)+51:33Kai Koistinen2:06:27
    959FINPnttvuoren Peikot (693)+51:42Kaapro Hkkinen2:06:36
    960FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 5 (763)+51:53Eero Sompi2:06:47
    961FINYlivieskan Kuula 3 (484)+51:55Tero Nissil2:06:49
    962FINRasti-Jussit (437)+51:58Esko Lehtiniemi2:06:52
    963FINOK Raseborg 3 (663)+52:00Kaj Ranta2:06:54
    964FINPelastuslaitos Pijt-Hme (1347)+52:08Jukka Laine2:07:02
    965ESTOK Plva Kobras (242)+52:19Ahti Bleive2:07:13
    966FINHirviveikot (766)+52:31Mikko Olkkonen2:07:25
    967FINKiipeilykerho Vertikaali (745)+52:33Heikki Mattila2:07:27
    968FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 6 (909)+52:33Juha Vallittu2:07:27
    969FINPeikot Hiihto (574)+52:34Jyrki Alanne2:07:28
    970FINLapin Veikot 2 (939)+52:36Matti Onnela2:07:30
    971FINLaihian Luja 2 (623)+52:42Reima Rajala2:07:36
    972FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat 4 (1191)+52:50Hannu Nuutinen2:07:44
    973FINKoneen Kerho (576)+52:52Martti Palokangas2:07:46
    974FINRapalan Kunto (1124)+52:54Jani Nissinen2:07:48
    975FINNavi 2 (784)+52:55Jukka Pajunen2:07:49
    976FINKuolo (1285)+52:56Esa Saarijrvi2:07:50
    977FINYljrven Urheilijat 2 (1207)+52:58Markus Vlimki2:07:52
    978FINNilsin Nujakka (645)+53:00Petteri Taitto2:07:54
    979FINTurun Visat (816)+53:00Matti Koivu2:07:54
    980FINOulun Raksa (569)+53:01Markus Junes2:07:55
    981DENKikka Dream Team (871)+53:02Timo Tokola2:07:56
    982FINMS Parma 4 (1211)+53:03Markku Keskitalo2:07:57
    983FINSeitsemn Oikein (992)+53:16Juha Mattila2:08:10
    984FINHmeenlinnan Seudun Poliisi (1275)+53:31Arto Jokinen2:08:25
    985FINPihkaniskat 8 (947)+53:35Niko Kinnunen2:08:29
    986FINKulkkilan Kala ja Kunto (907)+53:48Ari Pukki2:08:42
    987FINPihkaniskat 5 (551)+53:50Lauri Karhumki2:08:44
    988FINVirtain-Ruoveden Suunnistaj 2 (1305)+53:51Markku Mkel2:08:45
    989FINMetsklusteri (1284)+53:55Teemu Jrvenp2:08:49
    990LATMona OK (752)+53:58Ilmars Limbens2:08:52
    991FINKuusamon Er-Veikot 2 (616)+54:01Timo Ronkainen2:08:55
    992FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt (751)+54:05Pekka Vesala2:08:59
    993FINKuopion Poliisi-Urheilijat (1378)+54:08Tommi Miettinen2:09:02
    994FINLaihian Luja 3 (1028)+54:11Hannu Niinimki2:09:05
    995FINRasti-Nokia 2 (561)+54:13Ville Uosukainen2:09:07
    996FINAlatornion Pirkat 2 (770)+54:16Markku Oikarinen2:09:10
    997FINRastikarhut 5 (460)+54:20Teppo Lanne2:09:14
    998FINMAP Medical Technologies (1350)+54:21Antti Mali2:09:15
    999FINPihkaniskat 9 (885)+54:23Juha Heikkinen2:09:17
    1000FINVallan Suunta (856)+54:25Risto Lehtonen2:09:19
    1001FINMetskeskus Hme-Uusimaa (1313)+54:28Seppo Leinonen2:09:22
    1002FINMetso Paper Jyvskyl 2 (806)+54:30Antti Leinonen2:09:24
    1003FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 3 (906)+54:37Jeremias Sankari2:09:31
    1004FINRastiketut 3 (959)+54:43Pasi Nurmi2:09:37
    1005FINSuunta-Sepot 4 (1110)+54:45Tatu Saari2:09:39
    1006FINSuomen kasarmin suunnistaja (1269)+54:45Harri Saastamoinen2:09:39
    1007FINOriveden Ponnistus 3 (1234)+54:50Pertti Immanen2:09:44
    1008FINLouhelan Woima (983)+54:54Janne Puhakka2:09:48
    1009FINPetjveden Petjiset (795)+55:02Sami Jussila2:09:56
    1010FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (1142)+55:04Risto Suominen2:09:58
    1011FINEspoon Suunta 8 (952)+55:05Harri Jakobsson2:09:59
    1012FINJrvenpn Palo 3 (1077)+55:10Roni Bckstrm2:10:04
    1013FINLeppln suuntavaisto (799)+55:18Ville Valtonen2:10:12
    1014FINKauhajoen Karhu 2 (686)+55:24Jukka Vlimki2:10:18
    1015FINME Pummit (852)+55:30Klaus Mntysaari2:10:24
    1016FINLahden Taimi (845)+55:32Marko Ollikainen2:10:26
    1017FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 5 (897)+55:32Arto Salonen2:10:26
    1018FINRaision Kuula (521)+55:36Jouni Hakala2:10:30
    1019FINElMys (1147)+55:37Liina Laaksonen2:10:31
    1020FINMontun Uho (1113)+55:41Seppo Ikheimo2:10:35
    1021FINMaasotakoulu (1381)+55:51Jarmo Viskari2:10:45
    1022FINRastikarhut 2 (1200)+55:58Jukka Virtanen2:10:52
    1023FINPorin Prikaati (1321)+56:01Markku Virtala2:10:55
    1024FINEricsson SK (747)+56:09Ilkka Koskinen2:11:03
    1025FINLappeenrannan Walliveljet (1149)+56:19Antti Pirinen2:11:13
    1026FINPalo-88 (665)+56:21Paavo Rintala2:11:15
    1027FINVetelin Urheilijat 2 (700)+56:24Aleksi Ali-Haapala2:11:18
    1028FININUS (800)+56:25Viktor Rylov2:11:19
    1029FINMesikmmenet 3 (932)+56:30Klaus Kuusi2:11:24
    1030FINMS Parma 7 (580)+56:33Timo Piril2:11:27
    1031FINFiskarin Urheilijat -47 (899)+56:36Kari Kallio2:11:30
    1032FINMhy Keskipohja (1401)+56:36Harri Simola2:11:30
    1033FINRajamen Rykmentti 8 (1182)+56:39Reijo Krook2:11:33
    1034FINLTY Shktekniikka (901)+56:40Jukka Lassila2:11:34
    1035LATBriksnis (408)+56:46Morze Briksnis2:11:40
    1036FINOK Flygpojkarna (675)+56:52Petri Ahti2:11:46
    1037FINLinnankiertjt (1413)+56:57Sami Pirkkala2:11:51
    1038FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti (544)+57:00Esko Harila2:11:54
    1039FINOmnitele 2 (1294)+57:02Lauri Alanko2:11:56
    1040FINSuunta-Sepot 3 (702)+57:04Kari Seppl2:11:58
    1041FINLievestuoreen Kisa (1085)+57:09Jorma Jolanki2:12:03
    1042FINRastivarsat 6 (704)+57:17Juha Rantala2:12:11
    1043FINPerhon Kiri (462)+57:21Tuomas Huopana2:12:15
    1044FINTeam Gulo gulo (758)+57:21Jukka Polari2:12:15
    1045FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 11 (943)+57:22Kalle Kuparinen2:12:16
    1046FINRastihaukat 3 (1244)+57:27Harri Kauppinen2:12:21
    1047FINMaavoimien Esikunta (1375)+57:40Juhani Sihvonen2:12:34
    1048FINTietoEnator Lean System (1090)+57:42Salu Ylirisku2:12:36
    1049FINSievin Sisu (711)+57:43Olli Laitala2:12:37
    1050FINIlmajoen Maratoonarit (915)+57:47Antti Lepist2:12:41
    1051FINRistiin Rastiin (1339)+57:50Harri Ali-Lytty2:12:44
    1052FINOK Jorren (630)+57:51Staffan Granholm2:12:45
    1053FINKiskon Osuuspankki (944)+57:52Mikko Sarosto2:12:46
    1054FINJJ Puujalat (1277)+57:53Perttu Aimola2:12:47
    1055FINSiikaisten Sisu 2 (955)+57:59Olli Koivumki2:12:53
    1056FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti (433)+58:05Juha Ilvonen2:12:59
    1057FINOululaisen Reissumiehet (1031)+58:06Teuvo Lehtinen2:13:00
    1058FINLnsi-Lavian Loiske (967)+58:08Heikki Haaparanta2:13:02
    1059FINKemijoki Oy (694)+58:10Jari Ahola2:13:04
    1060FINHaapamen Urheilijat (793)+58:17Henry Kouvonen2:13:11
    1061FINJrvenpn Hiihtoseura (1039)+58:22Pertti Rih2:13:16
    1062FINMaanpuolustuskorkeakoulu 3 (1348)+58:23Timo Leppnen2:13:17
    1063FINLankkuan Kyljoukkue (858)+58:24Tuomo Ahonen2:13:18
    1064FINKokousyhdistys (1359)+58:25Annu Oikkonen2:13:19
    1065FINAkustin perikunta (1362)+58:36Petri Rissanen2:13:30
    1066FINHirvensalon Heitto 2 (923)+58:41Petri Teerikoski2:13:35
    1067FINRasti Reipas (925)+58:43Reijo Pitknen2:13:37
    1068FINNestorin Tiimi (1256)+58:54Hannu Tyryl2:13:48
    1069FINMellunkyln Kontio (854)+59:00Tomi Mkel2:13:54
    1070FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (735)+59:01Jorma Liljedahl2:13:55
    1071FINOlarin Omat Pojat 2 (1343)+59:06Leo Koskenvuo2:14:00
    1072FINOK Raseborg 5 (1440)+59:08Johan Wasstrm2:14:02
    1073FINKiimingin Virkut (1335)+59:12Juhana Viitala2:14:06
    1074FINHelsingin Tyven Hiihtjt (1281)+59:14Mika Kaven2:14:08
    1075FIN86. Kadettikurssi (855)+59:17Marko Seppnen2:14:11
    1076FINPosion Pyrint (900)+59:19Tarmo Ptsi2:14:13
    1077FINViitasaaren Suunta 2 (680)+59:21Jarkko Liukkonen2:14:15
    1078FINKarhulan Korvenkvijt (1270)+59:30Marko Yl-Kotola2:14:24
    1079FINIsojoen Urheilijat (945)+59:32Laurimatti Laine2:14:26
    1080RUSMile-Sport 2 (1153)+59:32Alexander Telyatnikov2:14:26
    1081FINOta suunta (1365)+59:33Antti Orkola2:14:27
    1082FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (913)+59:35Sauli Ojala2:14:29
    1083SWEOK Reftele (579)+59:40Joakim Magnusson2:14:34
    1084FINPuhakan Laurin Perilliset (981)+59:41Timo Puhakka2:14:35
    1085FINEspoon Suunta 9 (859)+59:47Ilmari Mkil2:14:41
    1086FINPerttelin Peikot (773)+59:49Pentti Tamminen2:14:43
    1087FINSeitsemn ja varanumero (798)+59:51Matti Viitala2:14:45
    1088FRALigue Lorraine de CO (585)+59:58Mathieu Lemercier2:14:52
    1089FINRastiPiikki (875)+59:59Marko Hnninen2:14:53
    1090FINJyrkk Kerake (681)+1:00:08Sampsa Laakso2:15:02
    1091FINKarkki-Rasti 2 (689)+1:00:14Ilpo Pasanen2:15:08
    1092FINSatakunnan Lennosto (812)+1:00:22Jari Leppharju2:15:16
    1093SWERonneby OK 2 (1199)+1:00:27Karlsson Stefan2:15:21
    1094FINAskolan Urheilijat (441)+1:00:35Jarkko Tuomi2:15:29
    1095FINLaitilan Jyske 2 (1197)+1:00:36Pekka Kuusisto2:15:30
    1096FINKangasala SK 11 (1183)+1:00:41Jukka Virta2:15:35
    1097SWESOK Viljan (573)+1:00:48Leif Carlsson2:15:42
    1098FINNordkalk (1015)+1:00:53Jani Huuha2:15:47
    1099FINKiimingin Urheilijat (439)+1:00:54Mika Jurvakainen2:15:48
    1100FINHauhon Sisu 3 (674)+1:00:57Jaakko Laurila2:15:51
    1101FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (813)+1:00:57Markus Korhonen2:15:51
    1102FINKilpparit (1397)+1:00:59Ville Kilpiinen2:15:53
    1103FINPerhon Kiri 2 (872)+1:01:00Ilkka Koskela2:15:54
    1104FINKeuruun Kisailijat 3 (1137)+1:01:10Arto Alamki2:16:04
    1105FINKeski-Savon Sisu (1071)+1:01:11Juuso Visnen2:16:05
    1106FINRasti-Jussit 4 (916)+1:01:13Seppo Rajala2:16:07
    1107FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura 3 (942)+1:01:15Kari Heikkil2:16:09
    1108NORIndre stfold OK 2 (705)+1:01:16Jrn Tveten2:16:10
    1109FINArtjrven Ahjo (1116)+1:01:21Juho Rutila2:16:15
    1110FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (641)+1:01:22Kauko Salonen2:16:16
    1111FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 5 (1221)+1:01:23Olli Raimo2:16:17
    1112FINIlkka-yhtym (961)+1:01:26Kari Vhmaa2:16:20
    1113FINRastiPiikki 3 (1271)+1:01:30Taisto Nieminen2:16:24
    1114FINValtra (861)+1:01:32Ari Hmlinen2:16:26
    1115FINPohjankyrn Rasti 2 (506)+1:01:35Tiina Hemminki2:16:29
    1116FINValkeakosken Haka 6 (823)+1:01:40Reijo Olli2:16:34
    1117FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (465)+1:01:41Ville-Pekka Widgren2:16:35
    1118FINHukka Suunta (715)+1:01:43Juho Myry2:16:37
    1119FINEtel-Kymen Suunnistajat 2 (733)+1:01:43Ari Kukkonen2:16:37
    1120FINVihdin Viesti hiihto (475)+1:01:46Mikko Isokangas2:16:40
    1121FINSolita (1324)+1:01:48Tommi Rantanen2:16:42
    1122FINRauman Tyven Urheilijat (1326)+1:01:52Janne Uusi-Pietil2:16:46
    1123SWEJrflla OK 2 (361)+1:02:02David Larson2:16:56
    1124FINRasTiimi 2 (878)+1:02:11Timo Ylikangas2:17:05
    1125FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 15 (639)+1:02:15Jari Valtonen2:17:09
    1126FINPss Viiraa (951)+1:02:17Matti Karttunen2:17:11
    1127FINLuiskaotsat (792)+1:02:20Tomi Krki2:17:14
    1128FINSuomusjrven Sisu 3 (557)+1:02:22Raimo Karvonen2:17:16
    1129SWEvertorne IF (821)+1:02:23Hkan Tholerud2:17:17
    1130FINBasWare (1078)+1:02:25Pekka Rehn2:17:19
    1131FINEDS Finland (965)+1:02:28Hannu Krger2:17:22
    1132FINSorsa Team (1328)+1:02:30Jussi-Pekka Sorsa2:17:24
    1133FINHiukkasen Hukassa (833)+1:02:31Tuomo Rinne2:17:25
    1134FINKouvolan Rasti-72 2 (703)+1:02:32Matti Heikkil2:17:26
    1135FINHiidenkiertjt (593)+1:02:34Kari Mamia2:17:28
    1136FINKyrs-Rasti 3 (1080)+1:02:38Olli Suonurmi2:17:32
    1137FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (1051)+1:02:45Timo Mattila2:17:39
    1138FINOK Terjrv 2 (839)+1:02:47Bo sterbacka2:17:41
    1139FINPihkaniskat 3 (669)+1:02:48Misa Kekkinen2:17:42
    1140LATVIGA 2 (1166)+1:02:50Andris Rupais2:17:44
    1141FINRyttyln Visa (1027)+1:02:56Juha-Pekka Syntjoki2:17:50
    1142FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (927)+1:02:57Esko Parikka2:17:51
    1143FINGolgin Laite (1055)+1:02:58Timo Golgi2:17:52
    1144FINRastiPiikki 2 (1123)+1:02:59Ilkka Vieltojrvi2:17:53
    1145FINSomeron Esa 2 (594)+1:02:59Janne Alitalo2:17:53
    1146FINjust.1 (1444)+1:03:00Petri Huiko2:17:54
    1147FINNastolan Ter 3 (1104)+1:03:01Sami Hmlinen2:17:55
    1148FINSoilikin Suunta (1316)+1:03:06Juha Toivonen2:18:00
    1149FINSepontalon Vonkaus (1067)+1:03:07Timo Ahonen2:18:01
    1150FINRastikarhut 3 (912)+1:03:09Kalervo Mattila2:18:03
    1151FINKOP Pankki-Veikot (1112)+1:03:11Ilkka Alanko2:18:05
    1152FINVika Suunta (1094)+1:03:14Jari Vnsk2:18:08
    1153FINIsosyte-Jukola 1988 (335)+1:03:25Olli Laitinen2:18:19
    1154FINPitk Y (729)+1:03:27Aleksi Lahti2:18:21
    1155FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat 2 (889)+1:03:28Petri Ilomki2:18:22
    1156FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat 3 (1236)+1:03:28Juhani Valtee2:18:22
    1157FINVerttuun Namika 2 (671)+1:03:30Arto Vedenp2:18:24
    1158FINKouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (937)+1:03:32Risto Salovaara2:18:26
    1159FINWonkamiehet (865)+1:03:33Tapio Niemi2:18:27
    1160FINKunnon Urheilijat (1422)+1:03:36Kalle Hiltunen2:18:30
    1161FINJYY Sporticus (618)+1:03:40Kasper Mkel2:18:34
    1162FINKangasala SK 5 (607)+1:03:51Paavo Vtj2:18:45
    1163FINTapani Jokela Team (1304)+1:03:54Seppo Kartaslammi2:18:48
    1164FINFinnmap (995)+1:03:57Arto Sivill2:18:51
    1165GBRSLOW - South London (1024)+1:04:10Andrew Brown2:19:04
    1166FINRasti-Kurikka 5 (1195)+1:04:25Keijo Kuntola2:19:19
    1167FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 5 (1232)+1:04:31Martin Wickholm2:19:25
    1168FINEspoon Akilles 3 (1042)+1:04:40Saska Nordqvist2:19:34
    1169FINNastolan Ter 2 (635)+1:05:00Marko Joentausta2:19:54
    1170FINPikkuhomma (1303)+1:05:02Timo Lehtonen2:19:56
    1171FINVirtain-Ruoveden Suunnistaj (701)+1:05:03Raimo Pusa2:19:57
    1172FINKuoreveden Krki (1004)+1:05:06Raimo Pitknen2:20:00
    1173FINPorin Prikaati 2 (1349)+1:05:08Atte Kaleva2:20:02
    1174FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 17 (1249)+1:05:10Veikko Tiainen2:20:04
    1175FINPlkneen Lukko 2 (1193)+1:05:23Kalle Vaismaa2:20:17
    1176FINKuortaneen Kunto 2 (1007)+1:05:36Ville Kuoppala2:20:30
    1177FINTuulipojat (1368)+1:05:36Touko Mtt2:20:30
    1178FINNordea Urheilu (993)+1:05:37Aimo Nyman2:20:31
    1179FINOK Skarpdal (1389)+1:05:39Kjell Karlsson2:20:33
    1180FINDelta 7 (739)+1:05:44Ensio Lakanen2:20:38
    1181FINRiihimen Suunnistajat 2 (1047)+1:05:48Martti Hakola2:20:42
    1182ESPADOLINCE (957)+1:05:53Pedro Pasion2:20:47
    1183FINIF land 2 (785)+1:06:16Anders Sundblom2:21:10
    1184SWEK3 IF (459)+1:06:17Christian Klasson2:21:11
    1185FINUlvilan Ura 2 (1159)+1:06:19Risto Koivula2:21:13
    1186FINIK Tunnelpojkarna (997)+1:06:21Vesa-Matti Matikainen2:21:15
    1187FINHerrasmies Suunnistajat (1105)+1:06:22Markku Nieminen2:21:16
    1188FINKotipojat (1279)+1:06:35Pekka Metsola2:21:29
    1189FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 4 (1098)+1:06:38Petri Iloviita2:21:32
    1190FINLiperin Taimi 2 (1436)+1:06:39Pauli Vinni2:21:33
    1191FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (931)+1:06:51Pekka Nurmiainen2:21:45
    1192FINPihkaniskat 4 (633)+1:06:53Jarmo Jumppanen2:21:47
    1193FINJouluksi kotiin (1288)+1:06:58Heikki Peura2:21:52
    1194FINKuopion Suunnistajat 5 (985)+1:07:00Lari Jetsonen2:21:54
    1195FINMacGREGOR 2 (1423)+1:07:03Janne Lehtinen2:21:57
    1196FINOK77 5 (1240)+1:07:06Santeri Kentt2:22:00
    1197FINFinnstringers (1258)+1:07:08Matti-Pekka Kujala2:22:02
    1198FINUniversitet Tekniska Atlet (1072)+1:07:17Janne Jrnfors2:22:11
    1199FINTeepakki (1340)+1:07:32Niku Kiveks2:22:26
    1200FINPerttelin Peikot 2 (1061)+1:07:34Jorma Kuutti2:22:28
    1201FINAkateemiset luonnon ystvt (1363)+1:08:00Niko Sillanp2:22:54
    1202FINHirvensalon Heitto (632)+1:08:06Eero Mnty2:23:00
    1203FINKaatiksen Toverit (1355)+1:08:08Juha-Pekka Pyry2:23:02
    1204FINVeikkaus (881)+1:08:09Sami Sundstrm2:23:03
    1205FINThinkers (1309)+1:08:17Sami Hevonen2:23:11
    1206FINNavi 6 (1445)+1:08:17Erkki Rantalainen2:23:11
    1207FINVarsinaissuomalainen osakun (1132)+1:08:18Mikko Lehtonen2:23:12
    1208FINJalasjrven Jalas 5 (1025)+1:08:22Timo Laurila2:23:16
    1209FINPargas IF 3 (817)+1:08:36Berndt Engstm2:23:30
    1210FINPowerfinn (1130)+1:08:39Osmo Saari2:23:33
    1211FINVnkypannu (706)+1:08:41Teemu Partio2:23:35
    1212FINEspoon Tapiot (991)+1:08:42Timo Kurki2:23:36
    1213FINMTK-Asikkalan maaseutunuore (1054)+1:08:46Janne Havumki2:23:40
    1214FINdlt (1346)+1:08:46Timo Nuutinen2:23:40
    1215FINKarhulan Korvenkvijt 2 (1342)+1:08:48Tommi Ratia2:23:42
    1216FINSavon Suunta 2 (769)+1:08:49Kai Trmikoski2:23:43
    1217FINValkealan Kajo 2 (1099)+1:08:51Hannu Teitto2:23:45
    1218FINSKK-Dynamo (998)+1:08:52Markku Lainevirta2:23:46
    1219FINBeach Boys (1283)+1:08:53Timo Kokkila2:23:47
    1220FINElinlkrien kuntoseura V (847)+1:08:55Tuomas Herva2:23:49
    1221FINIBM Sport club (1377)+1:08:55Tuomo Haukkovaara2:23:49
    1222FINSiilin Rasti 3 (1001)+1:08:57Timo Kymlinen2:23:51
    1223FINSuunta Jurva 3 (1171)+1:09:06Arto Nostaja2:24:00
    1224FINTyrskyviuhtojat (1125)+1:09:09Jonas Lindholm2:24:03
    1225FINPartiolpk Harjun Veikot (1311)+1:09:14Pentti Honkala2:24:08
    1226FINHirviveikot 2 (1065)+1:09:17Tuomas Puheloinen2:24:11
    1227FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt 2 (1238)+1:09:41Jani Levola2:24:35
    1228FINLounapartio (1095)+1:09:55Penna Urrila2:24:49
    1229FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat (1144)+1:10:04Matti Kaijansinkko2:24:58
    1230FINTonttu-ukot (1267)+1:10:10Raimo Hietala2:25:04
    1231FINTurun Yliopisto (857)+1:10:11Jukka Hellman2:25:05
    1232FINFTA (1337)+1:10:29Lauri Kangasaho2:25:23
    1233FINRC Eemeli (860)+1:10:31Mika Perkimki2:25:25
    1234FINSomeron Esa 3 (843)+1:10:36Juho Juote2:25:30
    1235FINSys Opendigia Tre (1060)+1:10:42Mikko Menp2:25:36
    1236FINValkeakosken Haka 4 (775)+1:10:47Jarmo Annala2:25:41
    1237FINOK Kampen Revisited (779)+1:10:55Kari Laitinen2:25:49
    1238FINKAVo Ikaalinen (1263)+1:11:03Tatu Kalli2:25:57
    1239FINKompleksi (1063)+1:11:04Mikko Niemel2:25:58
    1240FINRuskon Maunun Partio (1032)+1:11:20Antero Lhteenmki2:26:14
    1241FINKymin Suunnistajat 3 (1059)+1:11:29Thomas Lindqvist2:26:23
    1242FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt 2 (1073)+1:11:31Kari Pankka2:26:25
    1243FINAlajrven Ankkurit 3 (1225)+1:11:47Osmo Saarikoski2:26:41
    1244FINRuutiukot (1100)+1:12:04Juha Mkel2:26:58
    1245FINSuunta Jurva 2 (892)+1:12:06Teemu Majasaari2:27:00
    1246FINPietinalhon pamaus (1287)+1:12:11Tapio Salonen2:27:05
    1247FINTeuvan Rivakka 3 (973)+1:12:18Seppo Riippi2:27:12
    1248FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (524)+1:12:25Jyrki Kajavalta2:27:19
    1249FINEconocap (1449)+1:12:26Ari Tertsunen2:27:20
    1250FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 6 (1074)+1:12:27Hanna Hovila2:27:21
    1251FINLapin Safarit (1315)+1:12:27Seppo Keskinarkaus2:27:21
    1252FINNokian MetsJoukko (1333)+1:12:28Timo Kyr2:27:22
    1253FINPorTu (1139)+1:12:28Jyri Sihvo2:27:22
    1254FINPetolintu 2 (1390)+1:12:55Vesa-Pekka Murtovaara2:27:49
    1255FINPijt-Rasti 3 (989)+1:13:05Jukka Luukko2:27:59
    1256FINMaanpuolustuskorkeakoulu (883)+1:13:20Ilkka Soininen2:28:14
    1257FINNokia Roamers 2 (1108)+1:13:25Jouni Loisa2:28:19
    1258FINKiilto Oy 2 (1291)+1:13:41Juha Vaani2:28:35
    1259FINLeppvaaran Sisu 2 (1179)+1:13:48Jussi Immonen2:28:42
    1260FINPorvoon Urheilijat 2 (1146)+1:13:49Arto Vesterbacka2:28:43
    1261FINLammin Ski 3 (1075)+1:13:51Juha Jormalainen2:28:45
    1262FINPitk Partio (1373)+1:13:53J Halonen2:28:47
    1263FINSamppalinnan Voima (1428)+1:13:55Pertti Vlimki2:28:49
    1264FINTenala IF (1003)+1:14:00Frank Kevin2:28:54
    1265FINPartiolpk Mikon Pojat (1453)+1:14:05Heikki Sariola2:28:59
    1266FINSkinnarilan Dynamo (1384)+1:14:49Teemu Turunen-Saaresti2:29:43
    1267FINRaisu Lumous 3 (1038)+1:14:55Pekka Pussinen2:29:49
    1268FINHelsingin yliopiston Urheil (1086)+1:14:58Juha Sarkio2:29:52
    1269FINSatakuntalainen Osakunta (1017)+1:15:04Olli Savo2:29:58
    1270FINRajaveljet (896)+1:15:10Jarkko Ruokonen2:30:04
    1271FINUfak Autosuunnistajat (898)+1:15:11Esa Simil2:30:05
    1272FINMetshallitus (1391)+1:15:14Samuli Myllymki2:30:08
    1273FINTampereen Ammattikorkeakoul 2 (1404)+1:15:37Lauri Hietalahti2:30:31
    1274FINRaisu Lumous 2 (1008)+1:16:00Kasperi Launis2:30:54
    1275FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 3 (1176)+1:16:22Paavo Holappa2:31:16
    1276FINOK Mullekaikkiheti (1317)+1:16:28Tommi Paakki2:31:22
    1277FINKuhmon Peurat 3 (1044)+1:16:32Pentti Manninen2:31:26
    1278FINABB SK (824)+1:16:35Tero Nousiainen2:31:29
    1279FINHiisirasti 5 (877)+1:16:47Hannu Rintala2:31:41
    1280FINPihtiputaan Tuisku (736)+1:16:53Kauko Viinikainen2:31:47
    1281FINRasti-Jussit 3 (807)+1:16:59Arto Ikola2:31:53
    1282FINOK77 3 (815)+1:17:02Ari Kauhanen2:31:56
    1283FINContact force (1145)+1:17:13Jussi Takaneva2:32:07
    1284FINSaloisten Reipas 5 (1141)+1:17:56Olli Mkinen2:32:50
    1285FINKiisseli.Com (976)+1:17:57Paavo Kosonen2:32:51
    1286FINAseman Lapset 4 (1448)+1:18:00Jani Hiltunen2:32:54
    1287FINKeski-Hollolan Suunnistajat (1109)+1:18:02Antti Leiskallio2:32:56
    1288FINSuunta Jurva 4 (1161)+1:18:04Antti Kuljukka2:32:58
    1289FINKalmarin Suunnistajat (1424)+1:18:29Hannu Korpela2:33:23
    1290FINNoin seitsemn veljest (1087)+1:18:32Reijo Tiainen2:33:26
    1291FINTeam Myrkoira (1070)+1:18:49Olli Puhakka2:33:43
    1292FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (731)+1:19:01Matti Siki2:33:55
    1293FINOriveden Ponnistus 4 (1175)+1:19:05Markku Vettenniemi2:33:59
    1294FINTampereenKristitytTeekkarit (1257)+1:19:06Ilkka Tiensuu2:34:00
    1295FINHalsuan Mkijussit (1135)+1:19:09Raine Jussinmki2:34:03
    1296FINTeam Nestle (1106)+1:19:15Sasu Hamina2:34:09
    1297FINMntsln Urheilijat 3 (525)+1:19:21Hannu Marttinen2:34:15
    1298FINEliaksen Eksyjt (583)+1:19:21Ilkka Salonen2:34:15
    1299FINMesikmmenet 2 (1045)+1:19:28Atso Mkinen2:34:22
    1300FINMaltaan ystvt (1329)+1:19:30Antti Klaavu2:34:24
    1301LATIK Auseklis 4 (844)+1:19:31Austris Langenfelds2:34:25
    1302FINPlkneen Lukko 3 (1187)+1:19:33Antero Kortetjrvi2:34:27
    1303FINMaarian Mahti 3 (1245)+1:19:34Timo Anttonen2:34:28
    1304FINRasti-Jyry 2 (972)+1:19:39Pentti Nyknen2:34:33
    1305FINKeNsU 70s (1399)+1:20:05Heikki Ahola2:34:59
    1306FINToimen Pojat (1057)+1:20:10Reko Jokelainen2:35:04
    1307FINRasti-Kurikka 6 (1203)+1:20:15Heikki Kilpi2:35:09
    1308FINHal Bro (1334)+1:20:42Pasi Henriksson2:35:36
    1309FINRT-119 (1414)+1:20:48Timo Lukkari2:35:42
    1310FINKankaanpn Kalevankiertj (1272)+1:20:50Erkki Tuovila2:35:44
    1311FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 3 (1066)+1:20:53Jari Vlikangas2:35:47
    1312FINTampereen Yritys (497)+1:21:06Jukka Leppnen2:36:00
    1313FINnekosken Sarjakuvaseura 2 (1136)+1:21:10Teijo Piilonen2:36:04
    1314FINHervannan Rusakot (1427)+1:21:14Ilkka Jaakkola2:36:08
    1315FINLappeen Siniset 2 (1319)+1:21:18Niko Huovinen2:36:12
    1316FINPetanaalpois (1421)+1:21:19Aki Lintumki2:36:13
    1317FINTecnomen (954)+1:21:22Matti Luotio2:36:16
    1318FINIF Femman 4 (318)+1:21:27Torvald Haldin2:36:21
    1319FINNastolan Ter 4 (1172)+1:21:29Jarmo Menp2:36:23
    1320FINEsashk (653)+1:21:32Klaus Vnttinen2:36:26
    1321FINNotkeat puuhevoset (790)+1:21:35Mika Vuorimaa2:36:29
    1322FINVantaan Metsnkvijt (1327)+1:21:49Kim Lampinen2:36:43
    1323IRLSetanta (666)+1:22:06Timo Haikonen2:37:00
    1324FINLauttakyln Luja 3 (1446)+1:22:08Robert Jalarvo2:37:02
    1325FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 10 (953)+1:22:17Antti Mustranta2:37:11
    1326FINEspoon Suunta 7 (936)+1:22:21Veikko Tahvanainen2:37:15
    1327FINNivalan Urheilijat 3 (827)+1:22:33Mauno Mikkil2:37:27
    1328FINSK Uranus (1302)+1:22:58Janne Helttunen2:37:52
    1329FINHiisirasti 7 (1018)+1:23:04Olli Kares2:37:58
    1330FINTerssiilit (1403)+1:23:09Hannu Pietarinen2:38:03
    1331FINFTA 2 (1338)+1:23:11Matti Nissil2:38:05
    1332FINKoskelankyln Riento 2 (692)+1:23:25Erkki Mikkonen2:38:19
    1333FINLauttakyln Luja 2 (1215)+1:26:57Pertti Vuorinen2:41:51
    1334FINVirnumitovi (1261)+1:26:58Lauri Sumanen2:41:52
    1335FINAlastaron Reserviliset (1002)+1:26:59Heikki Rantanen2:41:53
    1336FINKodisjoen Kaiku (837)+1:27:00Seppo K. Kuusisto2:41:54
    1337FINMaanpuolustuskoulutus (1012)+1:28:06Lasse Kinnunen2:43:00
    1338FINPihkaniskat 7 (832)+1:28:44Heimo Jumppanen2:43:38
    1339FINTurun Tiemiehet (687)+1:29:29Timo Bcklund2:44:23
    1340FINVetelin Urheilijat 3 (1107)+1:29:43Hannu Pyhnen2:44:37
    1341FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 3 (1229)+1:30:09Timo Rokka2:45:03
    1342FINOC Puisto (1395)+1:30:36Mark Roth2:45:30
    1343FINKangasala SK 7 (958)+1:31:14Esko Jalanto2:46:08
    1344FINAmmattioppilaitos Kauhajoki (999)+1:32:05Pekka Lammi2:46:59
    1345FINPihkaniskat 10 (1118)+1:32:43Esko Lahti2:47:37
    1346FINOk 7-up (1345)+1:32:44Pekka Oksanen2:47:38
    1347FINOulun Yliopiston Urheiluseu 2 (1286)+1:32:47Seppo Saloranta2:47:41
    1348FINJukola 2003 Sulkava (850)+1:33:07Kari Huhta2:48:01
    1349FINKirkkonummen Metsnkvijt (1127)+1:33:30Olli Pitknen2:48:24
    1350FINAhman hiihtjt (1396)+1:33:44Matti Nissinen2:48:38
    1351FINVTT (1009)+1:33:55Jaakko Rm2:48:49
    1352FINMoVo (1418)+1:33:56Kai Lehtimki2:48:50
    1353FINYl-Savon ammattiopisto (1371)+1:34:08Herkko Kumpulainen2:49:02
    1354FINYlivieskan Kuula 4 (874)+1:34:21Juhani Jaakola2:49:15
    1355FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (841)+1:34:44Riku Syvnen2:49:38
    1356FINPerkyln Ponnistus (1076)+1:34:52Matti Kajola2:49:46
    1357FINKuopion Suunnistajat 4 (446)+1:34:57Tapani Laine2:49:51
    1358FINNavi 4 (929)+1:35:17Hannu Seppnen2:50:11
    1359FINOMG (884)+1:36:46Esa Saarela2:51:40
    1360FINIF Brahe 5 (1111)+1:37:17Mikael Porthin2:52:11
    1361FINVesaisen Pojat 2 (928)+1:38:06Antti Matula2:53:00
    1362FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (566)+1:39:22Veikko Matikainen2:54:16
    1363FINIK Falken 2 (910)+1:39:47Harry Backman2:54:41
    1364FINOP-Pohjola 2 (849)+1:40:20Samppa Lajunen2:55:14
    1365FINSaloisten Reipas 3 (1158)+1:40:38Timo Mkinen2:55:32
    1366FINUrjalan Urheilijat 2 (836)+1:42:44Hannes Koivula2:57:38
    1367FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura 4 (1035)+1:42:50Juha Kki2:57:44
    1368FINKymin Suunnistajat 4 (1227)+1:42:56Tarmo Salmi2:57:50
    1369FINKerkesix 2 (1331)+1:43:03Pyry vist2:57:57
    1370FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien 2 (1041)+1:43:04Antti Hls2:57:58
    1371FINStormin Ters 2 (1005)+1:43:33Veli Pohja2:58:27
    1372FINEpiln Esa 2 (1058)+1:43:36Heikki Rantala2:58:30
    1373SWEOK Triangeln 2 (1190)+1:43:40Eric Jnsson2:58:34
    1374FINKauhavan Wisa 2 (714)+1:43:45Tapani Vuorinen2:58:39
    1375FINSuonenjoen Vasama 3 (1053)+1:44:30Reko Hytnen2:59:24
    1376FINKangasala SK 9 (1212)+1:49:30Marko Wickholm3:04:24
    1377FINKuokkalan Ryhti (1426)+1:49:44Janne Vainio3:04:38
    1378FINSkoyarit (1387)+1:52:21Jaakko Jokilehto3:07:15
    1379FINLytnen Rastit (1266)+1:53:13Martti Naunin3:08:07
    1380FINHauhon Sisu 4 (1237)+1:53:34Veli-Matti Rantio3:08:28
    1381FINVRU Hyvink 2 (1131)+1:53:43Pauli Nieminen3:08:37
    1382FINSchaumanin Urheilijat (796)+1:54:56Kurt Sjblom3:09:50
    1383FINPetsamon Aurinko-pilkkijt (1026)+2:01:28Risto Raittila3:16:22
    1384FINIin Yritys 2 (1438)+2:07:06Eemeli Kyrlinen3:22:00
    1385RUSMANOMY (656)+2:09:30Evgueni Sokolov3:24:24
    1386FINEricsson SK 2 (1265)+2:09:30Mika Peuhkurinen3:24:24
    1387FINKela (1357)+2:09:39Veikko Hytnen3:24:33
    1388FINBon Voyage Monsieur (1260)+2:19:02Antti Saarinen3:33:56
    1389FINTurun Sinikotkat (1306)+2:19:02Lauri Luoto3:33:56
    1390FINSaimaan Nuohous (1385)+2:23:06Marko Yli-Kankahila3:38:00
    1391FINHeltech (1280)+2:23:13Jouko Kontturi3:38:07
    1392FINSeitsems joki (1298)+2:23:27Pia Virta3:38:21
    1393FINErikoisrajajkrikomppania (1452)+2:26:05Matti Saarelainen3:40:59
    1394FINEtelsuomalainen osakunta (1150)+2:27:10Arttu Hellsten3:42:04
    1395FINKiilto Oy (1268)+2:27:28Erkki Solja3:42:22
    1396FINVaasan Suunnistajat 3 (924)+2:27:56Juha Muhonen3:42:50
    1397FINVRU Hyvink (1014)+2:28:10Jarmo Levnen3:43:04
    1398FINRasti-Nokia 4 (760)+2:34:55Aimo Kajan3:49:49
    1399FINNabla (1416)+2:36:53Perttu Markula3:51:47
    1400FINTyhj Joukko (1296)+2:43:31Kimmo Puustinen3:58:25
    1401FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (1129)+3:00:06Ossi Vuorinen4:15:00
    1402FINEvon Metspojat (1308)+3:10:12Eric Raunio4:25:06
    1403FINRetkiryhm 06 (1353)+3:14:54Matti Kinnunen4:29:48
    1404FINTln Luonnon Ystvt (1248)+4:11:57Lars Lundstrm5:26:51
    FINOriveden Ponnistus 2 (595)keskeyttiTuomas Kinnari
    FINVakka-Rasti 2 (880)keskeyttiPertti Tuominen
    FIN007Hyypp (1409)keskeyttiKosti Hyypp
    SWESundsvalls OK (278)keskeytti
    SWEOK lvsj rby 2 (1049)keskeyttiOlof Hansson(1:49:13)
    SWESkogspojkarnas OK (424)keskeyttiOlle Kalered(1:26:55)
    FINTeam Taavi (1351)keskeyttiTaavi Hrknen
    FINLynx 6 (1068)keskeyttiReino Venlinen(2:10:30)
    FINSexthlon (1323)keskeyttiHannu Kaasalainen(2:18:28)
    FINKelpo Maisterit (1138)keskeyttiKeijo Vehmas(4:06:09)
    FINPyhjrven Pohti (676)keskeyttiEsa Ryynnen
    FINmy heart has a helmet (1255)hylttyPerttu Pntinen(4:24:09)
    FINOK Orient 4 (588)hylttyJan Evalds(1:46:49)
    FINTarpian Suunta 2 (570)hylttyOlli Savikko(1:42:22)
    FINJyvskyln Metsnkvijt (1297)hylttySami Lfman(1:50:48)
    FINMetsnhoitoyhdistys Louname (1314)hylttyTapani Holmijoki(2:18:41)
    FINHonkarakenne (879)hylttyTimo-Jaakko Joensuu(2:01:01)
    DENFarum/Tisvilde-Spring Cup O 3 (1184)hyltty(1:53:46)
    FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 5 (978)hylttyJari Vaara(2:37:24)
    FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 4 (1134)hylttyJouko Tuunainen(2:21:50)
    FIN7 ihmett (1089)hylttySami Hyvnen(1:50:46)
    FINSotkamon Jymy (709)hylttyPekka Kanste(1:58:00)
    SWELinkpings OK 3 (1048)hylttyAndreas Berg(1:45:19)
    FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (173)hylttyJukka Kyhrinen(1:27:50)