jukola.com

    Tampere-Jukola 2008, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 1. osuus vliaika 2,7 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    1001FINKankaanpn Kalevankiertj (1272)+10:48Erkki Tuovila24:32
    1002FINEricsson SK (747)+10:48Ilkka Koskinen24:32
    1003FINTampereen Poliisi-Urheilija (677)+10:48Esa Talvitie24:32
    1004FINLeppvaaran Sisu 2 (1179)+10:49Jussi Immonen24:33
    1005FINLappeenrannan Walliveljet (1149)+10:50Antti Pirinen24:34
    1006FINLapuan Virki 4 (1082)+10:50Martti Herttua24:34
    1007FINIF land 2 (785)+10:51Anders Sundblom24:35
    1008FINIlmajoen Maratoonarit (915)+10:51Antti Lepist24:35
    1009FINLapuan Virki 3 (1201)+10:52Pekka Herttua24:36
    1010RUSMSU (902)+10:53Anatoly Shigaev24:37
    1011FINPorTu (1139)+10:56Jyri Sihvo24:40
    1012FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura 3 (942)+10:57Kari Heikkil24:41
    1013ESTOK West 2 (1156)+10:58Erkki Penu24:42
    1014FINRastivarsat 3 (1034)+10:58Jyri Mikkonen24:42
    1015FINNordea Urheilu (993)+10:58Aimo Nyman24:42
    1016FINPosion Pyrint (900)+10:59Tarmo Ptsi24:43
    1017SWEUme OK 2 (445)+11:00Martin Sundqvist24:44
    1018FINOlavin Rasti 3 (1218)+11:03Seppo Kairikko24:47
    1019FINKarhulan Korvenkvijt 2 (1342)+11:03Tommi Ratia24:47
    1020FINRasTiimi 2 (878)+11:05Timo Ylikangas24:49
    1021FINLaihian Luja 3 (1028)+11:05Hannu Niinimki24:49
    1022FINPerttelin Peikot 2 (1061)+11:06Jorma Kuutti24:50
    1023FINSuomusjrven Sisu 2 (1241)+11:06Jouni Anttila24:50
    1024FINMaavoimien Esikunta (1375)+11:07Juhani Sihvonen24:51
    1025FINKangasala SK 10 (1251)+11:08Miika Pietil24:52
    1026FINTurun Visat (816)+11:08Matti Koivu24:52
    1027FINAsikkalan Raikas 2 (818)+11:09Risto Iivonen24:53
    1028FINLapin Veikot 2 (939)+11:11Matti Onnela24:55
    1029FINSuunta Jurva 4 (1161)+11:11Antti Kuljukka24:55
    1030FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (1181)+11:11Marko Nygrd24:55
    1031FINPohjalainen Valtuuskunta (1148)+11:12Matti Toivio24:56
    1032FINIisalmen Visa (319)+11:13Olli Puustinen24:57
    1033FINMetso Paper Jyvskyl 2 (806)+11:13Antti Leinonen24:57
    1034FINMhy Keskipohja (1401)+11:13Harri Simola24:57
    1035FINFinnstringers (1258)+11:14Matti-Pekka Kujala24:58
    1036FINHelsingin Tyven Hiihtjt (1281)+11:14Mika Kaven24:58
    1037FINHal Bro (1334)+11:15Pasi Henriksson24:59
    1038FINParoc (863)+11:16Antti Valo25:00
    1039FINKuopion Poliisi-Urheilijat (1378)+11:16Tommi Miettinen25:00
    1040FINValkealan Kajo 2 (1099)+11:18Hannu Teitto25:02
    1041FINKorkeekotaniemi (1295)+11:19Antti Syrjnen25:03
    1042FINKarstulan Kiva (926)+11:20Mike Berg25:04
    1043FINRastihaukat 2 (974)+11:20Stephan Witick25:04
    1044FINVihdin Viesti hiihto (475)+11:21Mikko Isokangas25:05
    1045FINPummin Suunta (828)+11:21Kari Tammiaro25:05
    1046FINMellunkyln Kontio (854)+11:22Tomi Mkel25:06
    1047FINSponsor skes (842)+11:23Ville Saarimaa25:07
    1048FINLappeen Siniset 2 (1319)+11:23Niko Huovinen25:07
    1049FINContact force (1145)+11:23Jussi Takaneva25:07
    1050FINFiskarin Urheilijat -47 (899)+11:24Kari Kallio25:08
    1051FINMaanpuolustuskorkeakoulu 3 (1348)+11:25Timo Leppnen25:09
    1052FINRastikarhut 2 (1200)+11:25Jukka Virtanen25:09
    1053FINVhkyrn Viesti (903)+11:26Hannu Hr25:10
    1054FINKeravan Urheilijat 5 (1114)+11:26Risto Sirola25:10
    1055FINHaapamen Urheilijat (793)+11:27Henry Kouvonen25:11
    1056FINTuulipojat (1368)+11:27Touko Mtt25:11
    1057FINNivalan Urheilijat (617)+11:28Joni Oja25:12
    1058FINPihkaniskat 3 (669)+11:28Misa Kekkinen25:12
    1059FINLuiskaotsat (792)+11:28Tomi Krki25:12
    1060FINSK Pohjanthti 5 (846)+11:28ulla silventoinen25:12
    1061FINKarkki-Rasti 2 (689)+11:29Ilpo Pasanen25:13
    1062FINMuuramen Rasti (696)+11:29Toni Karppinen25:13
    1063FINSievin Sisu (711)+11:30Olli Laitala25:14
    1064FINBasWare (1078)+11:31Pekka Rehn25:15
    1065FINHelsingin yliopiston Urheil (1086)+11:31Juha Sarkio25:15
    1066FINRasti-Kurikka 5 (1195)+11:31Keijo Kuntola25:15
    1067FININUS (800)+11:32Viktor Rylov25:16
    1068FINKiskon Osuuspankki (944)+11:32Mikko Sarosto25:16
    1069FINLammin Ski 3 (1075)+11:32Juha Jormalainen25:16
    1070FINAkustin perikunta (1362)+11:33Petri Rissanen25:17
    1071FINOK Terjrv 2 (839)+11:34Bo sterbacka25:18
    1072FINSuomussalmen Rasti 2 (512)+11:34Jussi Kauppinen25:18
    1073FINPohjankyrn Rasti 2 (506)+11:36Tiina Hemminki25:20
    1074FINPorin Prikaati 2 (1349)+11:37Atte Kaleva25:21
    1075FINHiisirasti 7 (1018)+11:39Olli Kares25:23
    1076FINPikkuhomma (1303)+11:40Timo Lehtonen25:24
    1077FINZSKA Sivatti (1372)+11:41Riku Myllyniemi25:25
    1078FINEsashk (653)+11:42Klaus Vnttinen25:26
    1079FINPuhakan Laurin Perilliset (981)+11:44Timo Puhakka25:28
    1080FINKuopion Suunnistajat 5 (985)+11:45Lari Jetsonen25:29
    1081FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 17 (1249)+11:47Veikko Tiainen25:31
    1082FINKompleksi (1063)+11:48Mikko Niemel25:32
    1083FINGolgin Laite (1055)+11:49Timo Golgi25:33
    1084FINNestorin Tiimi (1256)+11:49Hannu Tyryl25:33
    1085FINJrvenpn Palo 3 (1077)+11:50Roni Bckstrm25:34
    1086FINPohjois-Euroopan MaratonKlu (1254)+11:51Kare Kaasalainen25:35
    1087FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (641)+11:52Kauko Salonen25:36
    1088FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (789)+11:52Kari Mkynen25:36
    1089FINKilpparit (1397)+11:52Ville Kilpiinen25:36
    1090FINTeepakki (1340)+11:53Niku Kiveks25:37
    1091FINPlkneen Lukko 2 (1193)+11:54Kalle Vaismaa25:38
    1092FINFinnmap (995)+11:55Arto Sivill25:39
    1093FINMesikmmenet (589)+11:56Marko Rintanen25:40
    1094FINPorvoon Urheilijat 2 (1146)+11:57Arto Vesterbacka25:41
    1095FINSatakunnan Lennosto (812)+11:58Jari Leppharju25:42
    1096FINIsojoen Urheilijat (945)+11:58Laurimatti Laine25:42
    1097FINEconocap (1449)+11:59Ari Tertsunen25:43
    1098FINSorsa Team (1328)+12:01Jussi-Pekka Sorsa25:45
    1099FINHmeenlinnan Seudun Poliisi (1275)+12:02Arto Jokinen25:46
    1100FINdlt (1346)+12:02Timo Nuutinen25:46
    1101LATMona OK (752)+12:03Ilmars Limbens25:47
    1102FINKyrs-Rasti 3 (1080)+12:04Olli Suonurmi25:48
    1103FINPihkaniskat 10 (1118)+12:05Esko Lahti25:49
    1104FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (524)+12:06Jyrki Kajavalta25:50
    1105FINTeuvan Rivakka 3 (973)+12:06Seppo Riippi25:50
    1106FINArtjrven Ahjo (1116)+12:07Juho Rutila25:51
    1107FINPihkaniskat 9 (885)+12:08Juha Heikkinen25:52
    1108FINLounapartio (1095)+12:08Penna Urrila25:52
    1109FINErhe (986)+12:09Pentti Nikodemus25:53
    1110FINUlvilan Ura 2 (1159)+12:09Risto Koivula25:53
    1111FINKulkkilan Kala ja Kunto (907)+12:10Ari Pukki25:54
    1112FINPeikot Hiihto (574)+12:11Jyrki Alanne25:55
    1113FINJJ Puujalat (1277)+12:11Perttu Aimola25:55
    1114FINMetso Automation Tampere (1364)+12:11Reijo Simonen25:55
    1115FINNastolan Ter 3 (1104)+12:12Sami Hmlinen25:56
    1116FINOP-Pohjola 2 (849)+12:13Samppa Lajunen25:57
    1117FINViitasaaren Suunta 2 (680)+12:14Jarkko Liukkonen25:58
    1118FINLahden Kaleva (668)+12:15Timo Korhonen25:59
    1119FINLauttakyln Luja 2 (1215)+12:18Pertti Vuorinen26:02
    1120FINKela (1357)+12:19Veikko Hytnen26:03
    1121FINTeam Happonen (1354)+12:20Kati Happonen26:04
    1122FINIsosyte-Jukola 1988 (335)+12:21Olli Laitinen26:05
    1123FINSavon Suunta 2 (769)+12:23Kai Trmikoski26:07
    1124FINPihkaniskat 8 (947)+12:23Niko Kinnunen26:07
    1125FINRastikarhut 5 (460)+12:24Teppo Lanne26:08
    1126FINSuunta Jurva 2 (892)+12:24Teemu Majasaari26:08
    1127FINTecnomen (954)+12:24Matti Luotio26:08
    1128FINLauttakyln Luja 3 (1446)+12:24Robert Jalarvo26:08
    1129SWEvertorne IF (821)+12:26Hkan Tholerud26:10
    1130FINKOP Pankki-Veikot (1112)+12:27Ilkka Alanko26:11
    1131FINToimen Pojat (1057)+12:27Reko Jokelainen26:11
    1132FINLahden Taimi (845)+12:30Marko Ollikainen26:14
    1133FINOriveden Ponnistus 4 (1175)+12:30Markku Vettenniemi26:14
    1134FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (1051)+12:31Timo Mattila26:15
    1135FINRastiPiikki 2 (1123)+12:31Ilkka Vieltojrvi26:15
    1136FINAskolan Urheilijat (441)+12:34Jarkko Tuomi26:18
    1137FINPalo-88 (665)+12:35Paavo Rintala26:19
    1138FINPss Viiraa (951)+12:36Matti Karttunen26:20
    1139FINMetshallitus (1391)+12:37Samuli Myllymki26:21
    1140FINMuurlan Vihuri (508)+12:38Mika Juva26:22
    1141FINMaanpuolustuskorkeakoulu (883)+12:38Ilkka Soininen26:22
    1142FINPargas IF 3 (817)+12:38Berndt Engstm26:22
    1143FINRiihimen Suunnistajat 2 (1047)+12:39Martti Hakola26:23
    1144FINPitk Y (729)+12:41Aleksi Lahti26:25
    1145FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 5 (1232)+12:41Martin Wickholm26:25
    1146FINRaision Kuula (521)+12:43Jouni Hakala26:27
    1147FINVerttuun Namika 2 (671)+12:45Arto Vedenp26:29
    1148FINRastikarhut 3 (912)+12:46Kalervo Mattila26:30
    1149FINRastiPiikki 3 (1271)+12:48Taisto Nieminen26:32
    1150FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (1142)+12:50Risto Suominen26:34
    1151FINVnkypannu (706)+12:51Teemu Partio26:35
    1152RUSMile-Sport 2 (1153)+12:51Alexander Telyatnikov26:35
    1153FINVaaran Vaeltajat (1093)+12:52Lehtinen Malena26:36
    1154FINPietinalhon pamaus (1287)+12:52Tapio Salonen26:36
    1155FINNokian MetsJoukko (1333)+12:53Timo Kyr26:37
    1156FINHiidenkiertjt (593)+12:54Kari Mamia26:38
    1157FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti (544)+12:55Esko Harila26:39
    1158FINRastivarsat 6 (704)+12:55Juha Rantala26:39
    1159FINValtra (861)+12:55Ari Hmlinen26:39
    1160FINSuonenjoen Vasama 2 (1155)+12:56Kauko Miettinen26:40
    1161FINKangasala SK 11 (1183)+12:59Jukka Virta26:43
    1162FINLiperin Taimi 2 (1436)+13:00Pauli Vinni26:44
    1163FINJoutsenon Kullervo 4 (386)+13:02Markku Pietikinen26:46
    1164FINOriveden Ponnistus 3 (1234)+13:02Pertti Immanen26:46
    1165FINKangasala SK 6 (690)+13:02Jukka Kallio26:46
    1166FINPerttelin Peikot (773)+13:02Pentti Tamminen26:46
    1167FINRastiPiikki (875)+13:03Marko Hnninen26:47
    1168FINElinlkrien kuntoseura V (847)+13:05Tuomas Herva26:49
    1169FINHiisirasti 5 (877)+13:06Hannu Rintala26:50
    1170FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1050)+13:07Pertti Valtee26:51
    1171FINKotipojat (1279)+13:08Pekka Metsola26:52
    1172FINHirvensalon Heitto (632)+13:09Eero Mnty26:53
    1173FINNivalan Urheilijat 3 (827)+13:09Mauno Mikkil26:53
    1174FINMS Parma 7 (580)+13:10Timo Piril26:54
    1175FINLeppln suuntavaisto (799)+13:11Ville Valtonen26:55
    1176NORIndre stfold OK 2 (705)+13:12Jrn Tveten26:56
    1177FINRaisu Lumous 3 (1038)+13:12Pekka Pussinen26:56
    1178FINTeam Nestle (1106)+13:14Sasu Hamina26:58
    1179FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 6 (1226)+13:15Mika Mtt26:59
    1180FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (841)+13:17Riku Syvnen27:01
    1181FINTampereen Ammattikorkeakoul 2 (1404)+13:17Lauri Hietalahti27:01
    1182FINKemijoki Oy (694)+13:21Jari Ahola27:05
    1183FINTyrskyviuhtojat (1125)+13:22Jonas Lindholm27:06
    1184FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 5 (897)+13:25Arto Salonen27:09
    1185FINVRU Hyvink 2 (1131)+13:25Pauli Nieminen27:09
    1186FINSiilin Rasti 3 (1001)+13:26Timo Kymlinen27:10
    1187FINLinnankiertjt (1413)+13:28Sami Pirkkala27:12
    1188FINFTA (1337)+13:28Lauri Kangasaho27:12
    1189FINEpiln Esa 2 (1058)+13:30Heikki Rantala27:14
    1190FINTurun Tiemiehet (687)+13:33Timo Bcklund27:17
    1191FINTampereen Yritys (497)+13:34Jukka Leppnen27:18
    1192FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt 2 (1073)+13:34Kari Pankka27:18
    1193FINElMys (1147)+13:35Liina Laaksonen27:19
    1194FINKustavin Ahto (1310)+13:36Kalle Jrvel27:20
    1195FINOMG (884)+13:38Esa Saarela27:22
    1196FINKuhmon Peurat 3 (1044)+13:38Pentti Manninen27:22
    1197FINOK Botnia 2 (414)+13:40Daniel backa27:24
    1198FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat 2 (889)+13:41Petri Ilomki27:25
    1199FINIF Brahe 5 (1111)+13:42Mikael Porthin27:26
    1200FINAseman Lapset 4 (1448)+13:43Jani Hiltunen27:27
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >