jukola.com

    Tampere-Jukola 2008, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestissä 1. osuus väliaika 2,7 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    401NORNTNUI 3 (163)+5:03Simen Björingsöy18:47
    402FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (324)+5:03Sami Mönttinen18:47
    403FINPK Racing Team (466)+5:03Kimmo Ollikka18:47
    404FINPorin Prikaati (1321)+5:04Markku Virtala18:48
    405FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (275)+5:04Tarmo Oikarinen18:48
    406FINSuomusjärven Sisu (164)+5:04Petri Riikonen18:48
    407FINOK Botnia (179)+5:05Jonathan Fröjdö18:49
    408FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (390)+5:05Petri Tonteri18:49
    409FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (217)+5:06Tuomas Ojanen18:50
    410LATMadonas BJSS (659)+5:06Gints Jubelis18:50
    411FINAkilles OK (306)+5:07Emil Johansson18:51
    412FINHankasalmen Hanka (473)+5:07Matti Hyyryläinen18:51
    413FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (545)+5:07Juho Mäntylä18:51
    414FINRauhansalot (1407)+5:08Aki Rauhansalo18:52
    415ESTJOKA (283)+5:08Tiit Tähnas18:52
    416FINNostars (241)+5:08Jari Turunen18:52
    417SWEOK Renen (201)+5:09Donald McCarthy18:53
    418FINIF Minken (312)+5:09Toni Wik18:53
    419SWEEnen OKDalaportens OL (381)+5:09Johan Silvemark18:53
    420SWEIFK Kiruna (853)+5:09Magnus Lindmark18:53
    421FINPäämaja (604)+5:10Harri Koski18:54
    422SWEIK Ymer Bredaryds SOK (332)+5:11Sebastian Edlund18:55
    423FINSK-0K (805)+5:11Pyykönen Jaakko18:55
    424FINSuosmeren Salpa (919)+5:11Ville-Veikko Nurminen18:55
    425FINKontiolahden Urheilijat (426)+5:12Tero Kosunen18:56
    426SWEFagersta OK (977)+5:12Viktor Öhlen18:56
    427FINOulun Tarmo (198)+5:12Ilpo Viippola18:56
    428FINKankaanpään Suunnistajat (189)+5:12Jari Vihakara18:56
    429FINEspoon Suunta 4 (290)+5:13Henrik Palmen18:57
    430FINX-suunnistajat (673)+5:13Seppo Julkunen18:57
    431SWEOK Roslagen 2 (219)+5:14David Holmström18:58
    432FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (1120)+5:15Aki Vesikallio18:59
    433FINOK Raseborg 2 (1189)+5:15Peter Söderström18:59
    434FINStora Enso Metsä (1434)+5:15Seppo Hurri18:59
    435FINKoskelankylän Riento (296)+5:16Lasse Qvist19:00
    436FINEspoon Akilles (350)+5:16Hannu Lauri19:00
    437FINSK Pohjantähti 4 (349)+5:17Heikki Grekelä19:01
    438NORBirkenes IL (787)+5:17Åsulv Birkeland Stormoen19:01
    439FINItä-Päijänteen Rasti (447)+5:17Elias Peltonen19:01
    440SWESnättringe SK (542)+5:17Mikael Nilsson19:01
    441FINSuunta Jyväskylä (131)+5:19Ossi Heikkilä19:03
    442RUSYarkiy Mir 2 (317)+5:19Konstantin Silantiev19:03
    443FINViitasaaren Suunta (511)+5:19Tero Leppämäki19:03
    444GBRJesus Orienteering Club (537)+5:19Ross McLennan19:03
    445FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 7 (1081)+5:19Jukka Erkkilä19:03
    446FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (203)+5:20Antti Pasanen19:04
    447SWEKöping-Kolsva OK 2 (575)+5:20Cristian Larsson19:04
    448FINTupakkiaron Kilpasiskot (1410)+5:20Asmo Vuorenpää19:04
    449FINSippurasti (182)+5:21Mikko Maaranen19:05
    450FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (564)+5:21Mikko Torro19:05
    451FINHelsingin Painesäiliö (539)+5:21Tonu Illaru19:05
    452FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (269)+5:22Matti Mäki-Torkko19:06
    453SWELeksands OK (19)+5:23Mikael Kristensson19:07
    454FINJuvan Urheilijat (228)+5:23Timo Hyytiäinen19:07
    455FINNastolan Terä (345)+5:23Marko Suhonen19:07
    456LATZiemelkurzeme OK (450)+5:23Martins Vimba19:07
    457FINLeppävaaran Sisu (474)+5:23Sakari Taskila19:07
    458FINPihkaniskat 6 (869)+5:24Jussi Toivonen19:08
    459NORNord-Tröndelag I 2 (1168)+5:24Jon Arne Glomsrud19:08
    460SWEIF Thor (209)+5:25Thomas Pettersson19:09
    461SWEIFK Moras OK 3 (1235)+5:25Jonas Buud19:09
    462FINRasTiimi (380)+5:25Tapani Keskitalo19:09
    463FINKymin Suunnistajat (479)+5:25Joonas Kavakko19:09
    464FINKuusamon Erä-Veikot (421)+5:26Ollimatti Heikkinen19:10
    465FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (499)+5:26Pekka Huttunen19:10
    466AUSAussie Kangaroos (638)+5:26Key Warren19:10
    467SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (124)+5:27Erik Eriksson19:11
    468FINMäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (309)+5:28Juho Saarinen19:12
    469FINAlatornion Pirkat (650)+5:28Jukka Kantomaa19:12
    470SWEOK Renen 2 (740)+5:28Robert Rensgard19:12
    471FINRC Eemeli (860)+5:28Mika Perkiömäki19:12
    472FINRasti 88 (347)+5:29Timo Jaarinen19:13
    473SWEOK Denseln 4 (1246)+5:29Fredrik Engman19:13
    474FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (395)+5:30Juha Haapamäki19:14
    475FINOK77 4 (423)+5:30Harry Sainio19:14
    476FINMS Parma 5 (360)+5:31Juha Hellsten19:15
    477GERSportvogl (605)+5:32Sebastian Lange19:16
    478SUIOLG Rymenzburg (969)+5:33Beat Meier19:17
    479FINKannuksen Ura (485)+5:34Risto Posio19:18
    480FINNCC (1406)+5:34Janne Hietala19:18
    481FINDelta 5 (627)+5:35Ari Ahonen19:19
    482SWEGammelstads IF (393)+5:35Ivar Svartholm19:19
    483FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (448)+5:36Tuomo Nissinen19:20
    484FINKalevan Rasti 6 (1185)+5:36Jouko Tolonen19:20
    485FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (191)+5:37Jussi Nurminen19:21
    486FINKuortaneen Kunto (451)+5:37Asko Sippola19:21
    487FINMaarian Mahti 2 (794)+5:37Kari Venho19:21
    488NORCentrum OK Oslo (166)+5:38Johnny Puma19:22
    489FINPihkaniskat 2 (338)+5:39Heikki Korhonen19:23
    490FINPalokan Partiolaiset (552)+5:39Tarmo Tyynelä19:23
    491LATIK Auseklis 2 (644)+5:39Zigmars Gailis19:23
    492FINRastikarhut 4 (374)+5:40Teuvo Pöysti19:24
    493FINTeam Tommila (1320)+5:40Teppo Tommila19:24
    494FINAtolliKyyröset (1312)+5:40Samuli Kyyrönen19:24
    495LATOK Saldus (140)+5:40Oskars Zernis19:24
    496FINLiivin Tuki (1188)+5:41Jussi Borgenström19:25
    497FINTarpian Suunta (292)+5:43Aki Ijäs19:27
    498FINIF Brahe 3 (357)+5:43Christer Boström19:27
    499FINStormin Teräs (921)+5:43Mika Levonen19:27
    500RUSKuzmolovo 110 2 (1233)+5:43Alexander Simanov19:27
    501FINRasti-Jyry (611)+5:44Lauri Tapola19:28
    502FINKankaanpään Suunnistajat 6 (741)+5:45Santeri Vaara19:29
    503SWERehns BK 2 (273)+5:46Patrik Blom19:30
    504SWEGammelstadsIFBergnäsetsAIK (948)+5:46Per Ögren19:30
    505SWEOK Österåker (315)+5:46Niclas Hillgren19:30
    506FINHyvinkään Rasti 3 (392)+5:46Ossi Autio19:30
    507FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (120)+5:47Teemu Niskanen19:31
    508SWEVäsby OK (911)+5:47Mårten Anterud19:31
    509FINEspoon Suunta 3 (263)+5:48Jarmo Sireeni19:32
    510FINOulaisten Huima (502)+5:49Rolf Helander19:33
    511SWESkattkärr Kristinehamn (713)+5:49Oscar Sibäck19:33
    512FINRamboll Norge AS 2 (1292)+5:49Lars Jöran Sundsdal19:33
    513FINOK Jorren (630)+5:50Staffan Granholm19:34
    514SWESöders SOL-Tyresö 3 (1033)+5:50Mikael Wilhemsson19:34
    515FINOC Toffee (496)+5:51Tomi Kommeri19:35
    516NORIL Gular (127)+5:51Thierry Matthey19:35
    517SWEOK Vilse 87 (231)+5:52Henrik Svensson19:36
    518FINOlavin Rasti 2 (372)+5:52Antti Turkki19:36
    519FINOP-Pohjola (814)+5:52Veli-Matti Heikkilä19:36
    520FINKangasala SK 4 (337)+5:53Mika Siikaluoma19:37
    521FINSippurasti 2 (489)+5:53Antti Häkämies19:37
    522SWEOK Hällen 4 (1447)+5:53Magnus Andersson19:37
    523FINYIT Rakennus (1366)+5:54Jukka Pohjola19:38
    524FINHämeenlinnan Tarmo (688)+5:55Antti Erämaja19:39
    525FINKeravan Kaupunki (1430)+5:55Pertti Syrjälä19:39
    526FINLaihian Luja (353)+5:56Sami Kuntola19:40
    527FINRapsu (888)+5:56Jussi Tuunanen19:40
    528FINOK77 2 (411)+5:56Jari Lindholm19:40
    529NORTynset IF (412)+5:57Einar Melander Often19:41
    530FINOK Terjärv (509)+5:57Henrik Nygård19:41
    531FINToijalan Seudun Reserviupse (772)+5:57Mikko Kuitunen19:41
    532SWECervesa OL (527)+5:58Ola Persson19:42
    533FINRastivarsat 5 (738)+5:58Joonas Heiskanen19:42
    534FINÄhtärin Urheilijat (560)+5:59Matti Autio19:43
    535FINSäyneisen Salpa 2 (864)+5:59Hannu Koponen19:43
    536FINTapanilan Tarmo (838)+6:00Genadijus Jonauskas19:44
    537FINKaukaa haettu (1052)+6:00Janne Kankainen19:44
    538SWEVästerås SOK 3 (481)+6:01Jonas Höijer19:45
    539NOROSI - orientering (1437)+6:01Kjetil Dahl19:45
    540FINTosta Lähtee-Team (1336)+6:01Jyri Korhonen19:45
    541SWESOK Viljan (573)+6:01Leif Carlsson19:45
    542FINRasti E4 2 (503)+6:02Juhani Ylönen19:46
    543NOROK Moss (1016)+6:02Kjetil Karlsen19:46
    544SWEOK Kolmården 2 (1163)+6:02Fredrik Aldn19:46
    545SWEScania IF (778)+6:03Gustav Hedin19:47
    546FINTeam Opintotuki (803)+6:04Pekka Savola19:48
    547FINSuomussalmen Rasti (314)+6:05Tuomo Heikkinen19:49
    548FINHimangan Urheilijat (471)+6:05Tomi Seppä19:49
    549FINIF Brahe 2 (156)+6:07Tomas Porthin19:51
    550FINKiipeilykerho Vertikaali (745)+6:09Heikki Mattila19:53
    551FINRajamäen Rykmentti 5 (383)+6:09Markus Turunen19:53
    552SWEForsa OK (759)+6:09Rickard Larsson19:53
    553LATIK Auseklis (336)+6:10Guntars Polis19:54
    554FINKärkölän Kisa-Veikot (457)+6:11Perttu Mäkinen19:55
    555FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (492)+6:11Olli Korpi19:55
    556FIN4event (721)+6:13Jussi Hannula19:57
    557FINPäijät-Rasti 2 (615)+6:14Niko Nättinen19:58
    558FINValkealan Kajo (746)+6:14Pekka Tonteri19:58
    559FINAkilles OK 2 (382)+6:16Peter Tallberg20:00
    560SWEJärla IF OK 3 (1450)+6:16Mikael Refors20:00
    561SWESöderhamns OK 2 (1088)+6:17Stefan Rosenkvist20:01
    562FINTurun Metsänkävijät 6 (678)+6:18Antti Knuuti20:02
    563FINHinnerjoen Yritys (637)+6:19Juhani Valtanen20:03
    564FINPeab Seicon (555)+6:20Riku Harju-Säntti20:04
    565SWEOK Linne 4 (1151)+6:20Henrik Göhl20:04
    566FINLemin Eskot (493)+6:22Sami Kinttu20:06
    567FINRastinkiertäjät (840)+6:22Esa Järvenpää20:06
    568SWEÄlvsby IF (449)+6:23Mats Lundin20:07
    569FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (251)+6:24Valonen Kari20:08
    570FINKyrös-Rasti 2 (624)+6:24Lauri Linnainmaa20:08
    571SWENorbergs OK 2 (232)+6:25Robert Larsson20:09
    572FINIF Åland (311)+6:26Henrik Söderström20:10
    573FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (1121)+6:27Mikko Sabel20:11
    574FINUPM Raflatac (1064)+6:29Antti Rauhala20:13
    575FINJohn Deere (930)+6:31Harri Hyytiäinen20:15
    576FINItätulli (1069)+6:31Petri Hiironen20:15
    577GERSchwabinger Löwen 2 (1192)+6:32Elfi Inntal20:16
    578SWEVäsby OK 2 (1210)+6:32Hans Jonsson20:16
    579FINPuolangan Ryhti (440)+6:33Tapani Väisänen20:17
    580FINAuvon Perikunta (825)+6:33Eemil Hyppänen20:17
    581LATOK RSP (873)+6:35Valters Abolins20:19
    582FINPulkkilan Ponsi (1091)+6:35Petri Karjalainen20:19
    583FINRastivarsat 4 (352)+6:36Hannu Laiho20:20
    584FINTurun Metsänkävijät 5 (584)+6:36Hannu Arki20:20
    585FINOK Raseborg 4 (654)+6:37Magnus Hellström20:21
    586FINMetsän Pojat (454)+6:38Tauno Niemi20:22
    587ESTRakvere OK (340)+6:39Ain Roosimagi20:23
    588FINPohjolan Pojat (743)+6:39Pasi Pohjola20:23
    589FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (513)+6:40Seppo Tompuri20:24
    590ESTEesti Söjakool (581)+6:41ROMAN KATTAI20:25
    591FINTarpian Suunta 3 (1160)+6:41Juha Bäck20:25
    592FINIK Kronan (415)+6:43Kenneth Grankull20:27
    593FINTurun NMKY 2 (667)+6:43Saku Päivärinta20:27
    594FINIF Femman 3 (171)+6:46Göran Sjöblom20:30
    595FINTeekkarireserviläiset (918)+6:46Ilkka Koskinen20:30
    596FINTamrock (904)+6:46Pertti Puro20:30
    597FINLoimaan Jankko (427)+6:49Mikko Prusi20:33
    598SWEVästerås SOK 4 (1239)+6:49Ben Strengell20:33
    599FINTiedeyhteisö 95-97 (761)+6:50Timo Vilkko20:34
    600FINSalon Vilpas (933)+6:50Teemu Räsänen20:34
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >