jukola.com

    Tampere-Jukola 2008, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 1. osuus vliaika 6,9 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    801FINRajamen Rykmentti 7 (458)+23:28Kari Vuorio1:07:59
    802FINPorvoon Urheilijat (810)+23:30Jouni Saukonoja1:08:01
    803FINMesikmmenet 3 (932)+23:31Klaus Kuusi1:08:02
    804ESTLSF Pronoking Team (608)+23:32Peep Otstavel1:08:03
    805FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien 3 (1204)+23:33Mki Veli1:08:04
    806FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (1006)+23:34Antti Virkki1:08:05
    807ESTEesti Sjakool (581)+23:36ROMAN KATTAI1:08:07
    808FINJalasjrven Jalas 4 (716)+23:36Ari Mansikkaviita1:08:07
    809FINNavi 3 (819)+23:38Teemu Tuhkalainen1:08:09
    810FINTykistprikaati (670)+23:40Petri Lehtisalo1:08:11
    811FINA. Ahlstrm (757)+23:40Jukka Hietamki1:08:11
    812FINIK Kronan (415)+23:42Kenneth Grankull1:08:13
    813FINPuijon Pojat (1293)+23:42Antti Lindgren1:08:13
    814FINYljrven Urheilijat (804)+23:43Pertti Ovaska1:08:14
    815FINEspoon Suunta 3 (263)+23:44Jarmo Sireeni1:08:15
    816FINYl-Savon Rasti (682)+23:44Ari Saastamoinen1:08:15
    817FINLapuan Virki 4 (1082)+23:45Martti Herttua1:08:16
    818FINKaaderit-Leijonat 5 (1369)+23:47Petri Hulkko1:08:18
    819FINKangasala SK 4 (337)+23:48Mika Siikaluoma1:08:19
    820FINRasti 88 2 (720)+23:48Antti Pekkala1:08:19
    821FINLaitasaaren Veto (476)+23:49Janne Raitio1:08:20
    822FINOtaniemen Jylljt (572)+23:50Markku Huotari1:08:21
    823FINLoimaan Jankko 2 (684)+23:50Pertti Mrsky1:08:21
    824FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (513)+23:51Seppo Tompuri1:08:22
    825FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2 (870)+23:53Jussi Nuoranne1:08:24
    826FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta (698)+23:53Tuomo Muhonen1:08:24
    827FINVesaisen Pojat (327)+23:56Jukka Kotilehto1:08:27
    828FINTervakosken UA (950)+23:57Jouni Heikkil1:08:28
    829FINVallan Suunta (856)+23:59Risto Lehtonen1:08:30
    830FINIlomantsin Urheilijat 2 (767)+24:00Jouni Volotinen1:08:31
    831FINLuonnontutkijat (1408)+24:02Jukka-Pekka Uusitalo1:08:33
    832ESTOK Orvand (960)+24:03Timo Kaljur1:08:34
    833FINUkkoslahden kojootit (1083)+24:03Teemu Mutanen1:08:34
    834FINEPR Fun Club (1361)+24:04Juho Pulkkinen1:08:35
    835FINPellon Ponsi 2 (279)+24:06Kai Paavola1:08:37
    836FINRastihaukat 2 (974)+24:06Stephan Witick1:08:37
    837FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus (655)+24:08Ilkka Aro1:08:39
    838FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 3 (658)+24:08Jukka Kangasniemi1:08:39
    839FINSavolainen Osakunta (1115)+24:10Antti Suihkonen1:08:41
    840FINSeinjoen HS/ Ampumahiihto (469)+24:11Pertti Luuri1:08:42
    841FINPohjalainen Valtuuskunta (1148)+24:12Matti Toivio1:08:43
    842SWEFK Finn (369)+24:14Lucian Semeniuc1:08:45
    843FINRasti-Hukat (1133)+24:14Tommy Larvi1:08:45
    844FINIF Brahe 4 (1000)+24:16Henning Nyns1:08:47
    845FINJohn Deere 2 (1400)+24:17Heikki Valve1:08:48
    846FINValkeakosken Haka 5 (558)+24:19Kaj Koskinen1:08:50
    847FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (1181)+24:19Marko Nygrd1:08:50
    848FINKajaanin Kuohu (726)+24:20Arto Hrknen1:08:51
    849FINSK-0K (805)+24:20Pyyknen Jaakko1:08:51
    850FINAkilles OK 3 (664)+24:21Jarmo Ollila1:08:52
    851FINPeab Seicon (555)+24:23Riku Harju-Sntti1:08:54
    852FINOtaniemen Jylljt 2 (1019)+24:24Jouni Hujakka1:08:55
    853FINPelastuslaitos Pijt-Hme (1347)+24:25Jukka Laine1:08:56
    854FINPanssariprikaati (636)+24:26Mikko Jurmu1:08:57
    855FINVhkyrn Viesti (903)+24:27Hannu Hr1:08:58
    856FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 2 (553)+24:28Juha Einonen1:08:59
    857FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 9 (934)+24:30Heikki Susimaa1:09:01
    858FINAtria (1419)+24:31Sami Pyklmki1:09:02
    859FINLuiskaotsat (792)+24:32Tomi Krki1:09:03
    860FINAusgezeichnet -Klub (1021)+24:33Tero Knuuttila1:09:04
    861ESTElisa (370)+24:34Arvo Ambel1:09:05
    862FINHelsingin Taxi Team (1037)+24:53Tapani Varamki1:09:24
    863FINReaktor Innovations (1411)+24:55Mikko Peltonen1:09:26
    864FINSuomussalmen Rasti 2 (512)+24:58Jussi Kauppinen1:09:29
    865FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (920)+24:58Markku Valtari1:09:29
    866FINKauhajoen Karhu (402)+25:00Mikko Mkitalo1:09:31
    867FINSonkajrven Pahka (373)+25:00Hannu Heiskanen1:09:31
    868FINJoutsenon Kullervo 4 (386)+25:01Markku Pietikinen1:09:32
    869FINKangasala SK 6 (690)+25:03Jukka Kallio1:09:34
    870FINVaaran Vaeltajat (1093)+25:04Lehtinen Malena1:09:35
    871FINLnsi-Lavian Loiske 2 (971)+25:05Roberto Pradel1:09:36
    872ESTSRD SK (755)+25:06Sergei Shved1:09:37
    873FINMesikmmenet (589)+25:07Marko Rintanen1:09:38
    874FINEspoon Suunta 5 (1126)+25:09Eero Vesterinen1:09:40
    875FINTTY Shkmagnetiikka (1282)+25:10Juha Huusari1:09:41
    876ESTOK Plva Kobras (242)+25:12Ahti Bleive1:09:43
    877FINYlmaan Pyrkijt (577)+25:14Niko Metsmuuronen1:09:45
    878ESTOK West 2 (1156)+25:14Erkki Penu1:09:45
    879FINRastivarsat 3 (1034)+25:15Jyri Mikkonen1:09:46
    880FINMalax IF (291)+25:20Anders Ahlbck1:09:51
    881FINMikkelin Tervaniskat (1101)+25:20Ismo Aho1:09:51
    882FINVehkalahden Veikot 5 (453)+25:27Iiro Jskelinen1:09:58
    883FINMS Parma 4 (1211)+25:30Markku Keskitalo1:10:01
    884FINRasti-Perni (529)+25:31Vesa Oksanen1:10:02
    885FINOK Raseborg 3 (663)+25:33Kaj Ranta1:10:04
    886FINKangasala SK 10 (1251)+25:34Miika Pietil1:10:05
    887FINIisalmen Visa (319)+25:36Olli Puustinen1:10:07
    888FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 6 (909)+25:36Juha Vallittu1:10:07
    889GBRSLOW - South London (1024)+25:37Andrew Brown1:10:08
    890DENKikka Dream Team (871)+25:39Timo Tokola1:10:10
    891SWElvsby IF (449)+25:41Mats Lundin1:10:12
    892FINLapuan Virki 3 (1201)+25:41Pekka Herttua1:10:12
    893FINSuunta Jyvskyl 4 (1425)+25:44Matti Haveri-Heikkil1:10:15
    894FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (325)+25:45Kalle Huttunen1:10:16
    895FINRasti-Jussit 2 (1205)+25:46Heikki Koskela1:10:17
    896FINOta suunta (1365)+25:49Antti Orkola1:10:20
    897SWEOK Hllen 3 (1152)+25:51Emil berg1:10:22
    898FINRiihimen Suunnistajat (765)+25:52Marko Lassila1:10:23
    899FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (1117)+25:54Ismo Kakko1:10:25
    900FINKemira Vastus (941)+25:57Mika Ojala1:10:28
    901FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (735)+25:57Jorma Liljedahl1:10:28
    902FINTeam Gulo gulo (758)+26:00Jukka Polari1:10:31
    903FINHB-Betoni Team (1356)+26:01timo nurminen1:10:32
    904FINMS Parma 9 (597)+26:02Hannu Vannas1:10:33
    905FINYlivieskan Kuula 3 (484)+26:03Tero Nissil1:10:34
    906FINBuildercom (1382)+26:07Jari Lahtinen1:10:38
    907FINMuuramen Rasti (696)+26:09Toni Karppinen1:10:40
    908FINNavi 2 (784)+26:10Jukka Pajunen1:10:41
    909FINMaasotakoulu (1381)+26:12Jarmo Viskari1:10:43
    910FINSaloisten Reipas 4 (970)+26:16Niilo Sevon1:10:47
    911SWEFalkpings AIK 2 (1223)+26:19Thomas Hjert1:10:50
    912SWEOK Reftele (579)+26:19Joakim Magnusson1:10:50
    913FINSeitsemn pummia (1405)+26:21Janne Salo1:10:52
    914SWEJrflla OK 2 (361)+26:23David Larson1:10:54
    915FINSaarijrven Pullistus 3 (695)+26:24Olli-Pekka Hkkinen1:10:55
    916FINLandis+Gyr (963)+26:27Esa Tarkiainen1:10:58
    917FINPunkalaitumen Kunto 2 (891)+26:27Jouko Saarinen1:10:58
    918FINSaloisten Reipas 2 (782)+26:28Ossi Kangas1:10:59
    919FINAsikkalan Raikas 2 (818)+26:32Risto Iivonen1:11:03
    920FINDestia (975)+26:34Sami Korhonen1:11:05
    921FINPnttvuoren Peikot (693)+26:45Kaapro Hkkinen1:11:16
    922FINKaakon Rasti (452)+26:50Mika Tasa1:11:21
    923FINVaasan Poliisiurheilijat (984)+26:50Ida Stenlund1:11:21
    924FINZSKA Sivatti (1372)+26:52Riku Myllyniemi1:11:23
    925FINPlkneen Lukko 3 (1187)+26:55Antero Kortetjrvi1:11:26
    926FINOK Botnia 2 (414)+26:56Daniel backa1:11:27
    927FINPummin Suunta (828)+26:58Kari Tammiaro1:11:29
    928FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 4 (1219)+27:00Mikko Asikainen1:11:31
    929FINSatakunnan Lennosto (812)+27:01Jari Leppharju1:11:32
    930FINLohimaan Rasti (829)+27:02Pekka Koponen1:11:33
    931FINKankaantaan Kisa (1420)+27:03Hannu Lehtola1:11:34
    932FINKiimingin Virkut (1335)+27:07Juhana Viitala1:11:38
    933FINKouvolan Palokunnan Urheili 2 (1143)+27:18Heikki Peltonen1:11:49
    934FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti (544)+27:20Esko Harila1:11:51
    935FINKauhajoen Karhu 2 (686)+27:22Jukka Vlimki1:11:53
    936FINEspoon Akilles 3 (1042)+27:24Saska Nordqvist1:11:55
    937FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (789)+27:28Kari Mkynen1:11:59
    938FINKeravan Urheilijat 5 (1114)+27:29Risto Sirola1:12:00
    939FINHinnerjoen Yritys (637)+27:32Juhani Valtanen1:12:03
    940NORWing OK 3 (956)+27:33Martin Morseth1:12:04
    941FINVakka-Rasti (405)+27:35Kai Koistinen1:12:06
    942FINHumanitas-seura (734)+27:36Pekka Kerkola1:12:07
    943FINSiilin Rasti 3 (1001)+27:39Timo Kymlinen1:12:10
    944FINMetso Paper Jyvskyl 2 (806)+27:41Antti Leinonen1:12:12
    945FINHal Bro (1334)+27:46Pasi Henriksson1:12:17
    946FINAkustin perikunta (1362)+27:48Petri Rissanen1:12:19
    947FINKiskon Osuuspankki (944)+27:50Mikko Sarosto1:12:21
    948FINIK rnen (835)+27:52Jyrki Mononen1:12:23
    949FINIF land 2 (785)+27:53Anders Sundblom1:12:24
    950FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot 2 (1013)+27:55Jukka Ahonen1:12:26
    951FINSK Vuoksi 2 (301)+27:56Jyrki Kalenius1:12:27
    952FINSalon Viesti (908)+27:58Timo Grnholm1:12:29
    953FINOK Flygpojkarna (675)+28:02Petri Ahti1:12:33
    954FINNokia Roamers (522)+28:03Asbjorn Grovlen1:12:34
    955FINEksym 360 (893)+28:06Jouko Kleemola1:12:37
    956FINPnttvuoren Peikot 2 (737)+28:07Jaakko Raento1:12:38
    957LATVIGA 2 (1166)+28:09Andris Rupais1:12:40
    958FINNivalan Urheilijat 2 (1097)+28:10Jorma Oja1:12:41
    959FINMaanmittauslaitos Tre (559)+28:11Lari Huusko1:12:42
    960RUSMile-Sport 2 (1153)+28:13Alexander Telyatnikov1:12:44
    961FINRasti-Pielinen 3 (1209)+28:14Eero Kiiskinen1:12:45
    962FINLappeen Riento 2 (541)+28:23Heikki Torniainen1:12:54
    963FINLahden Kaleva (668)+28:27Timo Korhonen1:12:58
    964FINKuhmon Peurat 2 (699)+28:30Juha Khknen1:13:01
    965FINViitasaaren Suunta 2 (680)+28:33Jarkko Liukkonen1:13:04
    966FINLappeen Siniset (801)+28:36Teemu Tukiainen1:13:07
    967FINParoc (863)+28:37Antti Valo1:13:08
    968FINPohjois-Euroopan MaratonKlu (1254)+28:43Kare Kaasalainen1:13:14
    969FINLuumen Rasti 2 (1173)+28:48Panu Ovaska1:13:19
    970FINKyrs-Rasti 3 (1080)+28:49Olli Suonurmi1:13:20
    971FINMetskeskus Hme-Uusimaa (1313)+28:51Seppo Leinonen1:13:22
    972FINAlatornion Pirkat 2 (770)+28:55Markku Oikarinen1:13:26
    973FINSuunta 2000 (764)+28:56Heikki Ikonen1:13:27
    974FINTeam Nestle (1106)+28:57Sasu Hamina1:13:28
    975FINRasTiimi 2 (878)+29:01Timo Ylikangas1:13:32
    976FINSuunta-Sepot 4 (1110)+29:10Tatu Saari1:13:41
    977FINEtel-Kymen Suunnistajat 2 (733)+29:11Ari Kukkonen1:13:42
    978FINTeam Happonen (1354)+29:14Kati Happonen1:13:45
    979FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (532)+29:15Kari Koivumki1:13:46
    980FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (1142)+29:15Risto Suominen1:13:46
    981FINKarhulan Korvenkvijt 2 (1342)+29:16Tommi Ratia1:13:47
    982FINMetsklusteri (1284)+29:17Teemu Jrvenp1:13:48
    983FINNestorin Tiimi (1256)+29:20Hannu Tyryl1:13:51
    984FINOK77 5 (1240)+29:23Santeri Kentt1:13:54
    985FINMaanpuolustuskorkeakoulu 3 (1348)+29:24Timo Leppnen1:13:55
    986FINKOP Pankki-Veikot (1112)+29:26Ilkka Alanko1:13:57
    987FINKuopion Poliisi-Urheilijat (1378)+29:26Tommi Miettinen1:13:57
    988FINErhe (986)+29:28Pentti Nikodemus1:13:59
    989FINMuurlan Vihuri (508)+29:29Mika Juva1:14:00
    990FINLievestuoreen Kisa (1085)+29:30Jorma Jolanki1:14:01
    991FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (377)+29:31Timo Jaska1:14:02
    992FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus 2 (1278)+29:33Jouni Pihlaja1:14:04
    993FINKustavin Ahto (1310)+29:33Kalle Jrvel1:14:04
    994FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 6 (1226)+29:35Mika Mtt1:14:06
    995FINHauhon Sisu 3 (674)+29:36Jaakko Laurila1:14:07
    996LATMona OK (752)+29:37Ilmars Limbens1:14:08
    997FINSolita (1324)+29:39Tommi Rantanen1:14:10
    998FINRastivarsat 6 (704)+29:40Juha Rantala1:14:11
    999FINMetso Automation Tampere (1364)+29:40Reijo Simonen1:14:11
    1000FINPeikot Hiihto (574)+29:41Jyrki Alanne1:14:12
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >