jukola.com

    Tampere-Jukola 2008, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 2. osuus Vaihto 12,3 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    1001FINMTK-Asikkalan maaseutunuore (1054)+1:56:06Sami Nsi2:16:34
    1002FINRasti-Hukat (1133)+1:56:08Juha Nurmi2:44:01
    1003FINDelta 10 (515)+1:56:09Ville Nikkanen2:43:59
    1004FINYljrven Urheilijat 2 (1207)+1:56:09Reima Majamki2:32:25
    1005FINKodisjoen Kaiku (837)+1:56:11Mikael Kauppi1:58:25
    1006SWESvedalens AIK 2 (1224)+1:56:18Hans Carlstedt2:41:33
    1007FINTurun Visat (816)+1:56:20Heimo Vlimki2:32:34
    1008FINTupakkiaron Kilpasiskot (1410)+1:56:30S Vepslinen-Poutiainen3:02:21
    1009FINVerttuun Namika 2 (671)+1:56:34Olli Harju2:22:18
    1010FINFiskarin Urheilijat -47 (899)+1:56:46Mika Lassila2:29:24
    1011FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1092)+1:56:54Antero Putkiranta2:52:10
    1012FINPihtiputaan Tuisku (736)+1:57:44Marko Turpeinen2:10:05
    1013FINIBM Sport club (1377)+1:57:48Raimo Hynynen2:18:07
    1014FINSys Opendigia Tre (1060)+1:57:51Pasi Pitknen2:16:23
    1015FINPummin Suunta (828)+1:57:53Ari Korhonen2:41:34
    1016FINAamulehden lukijajoukkue (1383)+1:58:12Valtteri Vulli2:55:02
    1017FINRantasalmen Urheilijat (774)+1:58:20Jari Hukka2:55:26
    1018FINLouhelan Woima (983)+1:58:35Jukka Peltonen2:32:55
    1019FINOK77 5 (1240)+1:58:49Jouni Junkkaala2:20:57
    1020FINPihkaniskat 4 (633)+1:58:53Eero Nevalainen2:21:14
    1021FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (1181)+1:58:54Aimo Partanen2:42:55
    1022FINMaanpuolustuskorkeakoulu (883)+1:58:55Hans Sundqvist2:14:49
    1023FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (1051)+1:58:55Heikki Pajukangas2:25:24
    1024FINPitk Partio (1373)+1:58:58I Pietilinen2:14:19
    1025FINKuusamon Er-Veikot 2 (616)+1:59:04Esa Heikkinen2:34:17
    1026FINYlneen Kiri (348)+1:59:18tauno uusikartano2:55:55
    1027FINKunnon Urheilijat (1422)+1:59:19Esko Huhta2:24:57
    1028FINFunctio Laesa (1103)+1:59:24Tuukka Tanskanen2:44:21
    1029FINKiimingin Virkut (1335)+1:59:25Arttu-Pekka Alaper2:29:27
    1030FINPlkneen Lukko 2 (1193)+1:59:30Hannu Kortetjrvi2:23:21
    1031FINRiihimen Suunnistajat (765)+1:59:47Esko Reeni2:40:49
    1032FINMesikmmenet 3 (932)+1:59:56Hannu Harkola2:32:40
    1033FINUrpon Rytky (1415)+2:00:04Jonne Holmberg2:50:29
    1034FINSavon Suunta 2 (769)+2:00:09Seppo Tossavainen2:20:34
    1035ESTEesti Sjakool (581)+2:00:10ARNO KRUUSMANN2:48:20
    1036FINBuildercom (1382)+2:00:17Mikael Hstbacka2:40:23
    1037FINVika Suunta (1094)+2:00:19Petteri Nikki2:26:19
    1038FINMetsklusteri (1284)+2:00:30Eetu Eini2:35:49
    1039FINSeitsemn Oikein (992)+2:00:33Esa Mattila2:36:31
    1040FINRasTiimi 2 (878)+2:00:38Jukka Korhonen2:27:41
    1041FINPosion Pyrint (900)+2:00:46Jarmo Pyhtinen2:30:41
    1042FINIttulli (1069)+2:00:50Arto Tilli2:40:37
    1043FINMellunkyln Kontio (854)+2:00:53Jarmo Rantala2:31:07
    1044FINOK Flygpojkarna (675)+2:01:00Timo Puttonen2:33:22
    1045FINAhman hiihtjt (1396)+2:01:03Harri Jylh1:56:33
    1046FINSeitsemn pummia (1405)+2:01:04Jukka Tani2:44:01
    1047FINTeam Happonen (1354)+2:01:05Markus Happonen2:41:07
    1048FINOK Botnia 4 (600)+2:01:07Mns kerblom2:49:13
    1049FINKauhajoen Karhu 2 (686)+2:01:10Kari Nuuttila2:35:00
    1050SWEUme OK 2 (445)+2:01:14Bertil Jonasson2:43:41
    1051FINKiskon Osuuspankki (944)+2:01:14Jaakko Junnila2:32:36
    1052FINBeach Boys (1283)+2:01:15Jarkko Murtoaro2:21:36
    1053FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (465)+2:01:16Timo Pinola2:28:49
    1054FINNestorin Tiimi (1256)+2:01:18Jouko Vrnen2:31:38
    1055FINRastihaukat 2 (974)+2:01:19Kimmo Mallasto2:50:15
    1056FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 17 (1249)+2:01:23Eero Keltikangas2:25:27
    1057FINJukola 2003 Sulkava (850)+2:01:24Kristian Liljestrm1:57:31
    1058FINKankaanpn Kalevankiertj (1272)+2:01:28Olli Kujansuu2:09:52
    1059FINMaanpuolustuskorkeakoulu 3 (1348)+2:01:32Aapo Vtinen2:32:23
    1060FINSuomen kasarmin suunnistaja (1269)+2:01:33Timo Kauranen2:36:02
    1061FINKouvolan Palokunnan Urheili 2 (1143)+2:01:33Juha Karhu2:44:10
    1062SWEvertorne IF (821)+2:01:35Ahti Aasa2:28:26
    1063FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 6 (909)+2:01:36Reijo Hokka2:38:17
    1064FINTurun Tiemiehet (687)+2:01:42Tuomo Ratia2:01:27
    1065FINPihkaniskat 3 (669)+2:01:58Henri Lommi2:28:24
    1066FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (789)+2:02:23Teemu Puputti2:45:17
    1067FINNokian MetsJoukko (1333)+2:02:25Olli-Pekka Pohjola2:19:11
    1068FINNivalan Urheilijat 2 (1097)+2:02:31Unto Virkkula2:42:29
    1069FINRastivarsat 3 (1034)+2:02:34Jyrki Tuokko2:54:59
    1070FINYl-Savon Rasti (682)+2:02:39Mikko Mhnen2:43:57
    1071FINMaarian Mahti 3 (1245)+2:03:35Kari Silokangas2:13:15
    1072FINTykistprikaati (670)+2:03:38Raimo Hannukainen2:46:14
    1073FINHinnerjoen Yritys (637)+2:03:49Lassi Valtanen2:48:25
    1074FINEksym 360 (893)+2:03:51Antti Erkinheimo2:43:30
    1075FINRasti-Kurikka 5 (1195)+2:03:53Jouni Pikkumki2:28:42
    1076GBRSLOW - South London (1024)+2:04:06Simon Evans2:29:10
    1077FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (247)+2:04:16Markus Kssler3:11:55
    1078FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus 2 (1278)+2:05:00Tero Hihnala2:44:53
    1079FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (1167)+2:05:02Huusari Hannu2:53:57
    1080FINHerrasmies Suunnistajat (1105)+2:05:08Sakari Heikkinen2:28:00
    1081FINKangasala SK 5 (607)+2:05:23Asko Vesanen2:30:46
    1082FINSKK-Dynamo (998)+2:05:26Markku Riittinen2:25:48
    1083FINSuomusjrven Sisu 3 (557)+2:05:29Jouni Hietanen2:32:21
    1084FINSuunta Jurva 3 (1171)+2:05:31Tapio Vuorinen2:25:39
    1085FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 6 (1226)+2:05:33Kaj-Olof Lindgren2:45:33
    1086FINTampereen Ammattikorkeakoul (1046)+2:05:57Reijo Rasmus2:54:09
    1087FINPalo-88 (665)+2:07:00Reino Kaskinen2:39:53
    1088FINIK rnen (835)+2:07:21Markku Havukainen2:51:02
    1089FINOlarin Omat Pojat 2 (1343)+2:07:23Kimmo Runtti2:37:31
    1090FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat 3 (1236)+2:07:25Tapio Jyvsjrvi2:33:11
    1091FINjust.1 (1444)+2:07:29Janne Kuusinen2:33:43
    1092FINHelsingin Taxi Team (1037)+2:07:32Pentti Vaittinen2:52:06
    1093FINElinlkrien kuntoseura V (847)+2:07:40Kalle Savo2:27:59
    1094FINKuopion Poliisi-Urheilijat (1378)+2:08:49Jussi Perlinen2:43:55
    1095FINMS Parma 7 (580)+2:09:02Erkki Huhtala2:41:43
    1096FINSatakuntalainen Osakunta (1017)+2:09:15Eero Knuutila2:23:25
    1097FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 9 (934)+2:09:17Hannu Erki2:51:24
    1098FINPohjankyrn Rasti 2 (506)+2:09:21Matias Rinta2:37:00
    1099FINIsojoen Urheilijat (945)+2:09:21Erkki Viitikko2:39:03
    1100FINKemijoki Oy (694)+2:09:43Jari Vlimaa2:40:47
    1101FINRasti-Jussit 3 (807)+2:09:45Jussi Pasanen2:22:00
    1102FINOK Terjrv 2 (839)+2:09:46Filip Hgnabba2:36:13
    1103FINLeppvaaran Sisu 2 (1179)+2:09:47Eero Leppkorpi2:25:13
    1104FINSepontalon Vonkaus (1067)+2:09:53Atte Vaden2:36:00
    1105FINPietinalhon pamaus (1287)+2:09:59Heikki Pietinalho2:27:02
    1106FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (731)+2:10:10Pentti Kivel2:20:23
    1107FINKoskelankyln Riento 2 (692)+2:10:16Petri Ollonen2:16:05
    1108LATIK Auseklis 4 (844)+2:10:20Martins Kruze2:20:03
    1109FINOta suunta (1365)+2:10:30Antti Rossi2:40:11
    1110FINRiihimen Suunnistajat 2 (1047)+2:10:36Raimo Idman2:34:02
    1111FINKaatiksen Toverit (1355)+2:11:04Antti Kalapudas2:32:10
    1112FINGolgin Laite (1055)+2:11:10Jouni Golgi2:37:26
    1113FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt 2 (1238)+2:11:12Heikki Raninen2:30:45
    1114FINOK Kampen Revisited (779)+2:11:29Jussi Heikkinen2:29:48
    1115FINKouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (937)+2:11:34Ville Kause2:37:16
    1116FINKuoreveden Krki (1004)+2:11:34Teemu Nieminen2:35:42
    1117FINPerhon Kiri (462)+2:11:43Olavi Lakanen2:43:36
    1118FINOK Skarpdal (1389)+2:11:52Petter Rnnlf2:35:27
    1119FINHalsuan Mkijussit (1135)+2:12:00Tero Jussinmki2:22:05
    1120FINRastiPiikki 3 (1271)+2:12:06Jouko Havia2:39:50
    1121FINEsashk (653)+2:12:17Jarmo Viirto2:19:59
    1122FINReaktor Innovations (1411)+2:12:21Mikko Apo2:52:37
    1123FINABB SK (824)+2:12:23Jukka Kantokoski2:25:02
    1124FINSeitsemn ja varanumero (798)+2:12:38Timo Pietikinen2:42:01
    1125FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (813)+2:13:11Matti Valkonen2:41:28
    1126FINJJ Puujalat (1277)+2:13:17Tuomo Nummela2:44:38
    1127LATVIGA 2 (1166)+2:13:29Juris Zarins2:39:53
    1128FINKAVo Ikaalinen (1263)+2:13:29Antti Siltala2:31:40
    1129FINMntsln Urheilijat 3 (525)+2:13:36Jyrki Aronen2:23:29
    1130FINSaloisten Reipas 4 (970)+2:13:42Jarmo Paananen2:53:25
    1131FINKeuruun Kisailijat 3 (1137)+2:13:56Vesa Leinonen2:42:00
    1132FINNavi 5 (788)+2:13:57Kari Kilkki2:58:37
    1133FINSuunta 2000 (764)+2:14:06Mikko Hyvrinen2:56:18
    1134FINAlatornion Pirkat 2 (770)+2:14:07Paavo Siponen2:49:05
    1135FINTonttu-ukot (1267)+2:14:17Tomi Heikkil2:33:21
    1136FINPuijon Pojat (1293)+2:14:23Ville Keurulainen2:55:32
    1137FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (1142)+2:14:24Hannu Erlinna2:48:34
    1138FINMhy Keskipohja (1401)+2:14:25Keijo Karhukorpi2:47:03
    1139FINEspoon Tapiot (991)+2:14:30Pekka Kurki2:35:02
    1140FINViitasaaren Suunta 2 (680)+2:14:33Lauri Myllynen2:44:26
    1141FINElinlkrien kuntoseura V 2 (1325)+2:14:36Jyrki Juntunen3:06:06
    1142FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 15 (639)+2:14:43Hannu Lammi2:41:42
    1143FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 4 (1219)+2:14:47Hannu Sireni2:59:19
    1144FINSorsa Team (1328)+2:16:21Liisa-Ida Sorsa2:43:05
    1145FINTurun Yliopisto (857)+2:16:43Pekka Malmi2:35:46
    1146FINKustavin Ahto (1310)+2:16:46Ville Jrvel3:02:08
    1147FINIF land 2 (785)+2:16:49Henry Helin2:39:47
    1148FINTerssiilit (1403)+2:16:58Jorma Honkanen2:23:03
    1149FINKeski-Hollolan Suunnistajat (1109)+2:17:21Ossi Tamminen2:28:33
    1150FINFinnmap (995)+2:17:25Tapio Leino2:42:42
    1151FINTervakosken UA (950)+2:17:42Petri Ojanen2:59:53
    1152FINNotkeat puuhevoset (790)+2:17:57Ilkka Ala-Fossi2:25:36
    1153FINSoilikin Suunta (1316)+2:18:13Hannes Ikheimo2:44:21
    1154FINKangasala SK 8 (1122)+2:18:20Hannu Huikkola2:56:40
    1155FINKymin Suunnistajat 3 (1059)+2:18:36Mika Kilpinen2:36:21
    1156FINLaitilan Jyske 2 (1197)+2:18:39Arttu Hannula2:47:17
    1157FINPartiolpk Harjun Veikot (1311)+2:18:42Jukka Menanttila2:38:42
    1158FINLievestuoreen Kisa (1085)+2:18:43Tenho Jokela2:50:48
    1159FINLnsi-Lavian Loiske (967)+2:18:50Juhani Haaparanta2:49:56
    1160FINMesikmmenet 2 (1045)+2:19:09Tapio Reijula2:28:55
    1161FINPerttelin Peikot (773)+2:19:20Veli Tynkkynen2:48:45
    1162FINSolita (1324)+2:19:33Ari Autio2:46:59
    1163FINUfak Autosuunnistajat (898)+2:19:47Iiro Rousku2:33:50
    1164FINLTY Shktekniikka (901)+2:19:53Jero Ahola2:52:27
    1165FINSaloisten Reipas 5 (1141)+2:19:53Vesa Matkaselk2:31:11
    1166FINLaihian Luja 3 (1028)+2:19:57Tapio Nyysti2:55:00
    1167FINOululaisen Reissumiehet (1031)+2:20:04Hannu Talja2:51:12
    1168LATMona OK (752)+2:20:43Dainis Silis2:55:59
    1169FINSuunta-Sepot 4 (1110)+2:21:25Pentti Hiirijoki2:55:54
    1170FINBasWare (1078)+2:21:27Jarkko Nieminen2:48:16
    1171FINKotipojat (1279)+2:21:42Eero Palomki2:44:21
    1172FINKompleksi (1063)+2:21:46Liisa Paakkanen2:39:56
    1173FINTyrskyviuhtojat (1125)+2:21:55Ossi Porri2:42:00
    1174FINNavi 6 (1445)+2:22:00Pasi Haapiainen2:42:57
    1175FINSkinnarilan Dynamo (1384)+2:22:03Petri Hiirsalmi2:36:28
    1176FINKuortaneen Kunto 2 (1007)+2:22:05Sami Kuoppala2:45:43
    1177FINLapin Safarit (1315)+2:22:13Simon Sanderi2:39:00
    1178FINSinkki-Sepot (631)+2:23:02Kari Salo3:24:36
    1179FINEspoon Suunta 8 (952)+2:23:08Hannu Ruotsalainen2:57:17
    1180FINEspoon Suunta 9 (859)+2:23:13Eero Lnsiluoto2:52:40
    1181FINAmmattioppilaitos Kauhajoki (999)+2:23:29Jukka Sydnoja2:20:38
    1182FINPss Viiraa (951)+2:23:30Jussi Ali-Lytty2:50:27
    1183FINRaisu Lumous 2 (1008)+2:23:44Jyrki Piirainen2:36:58
    1184FINJrvenpn Hiihtoseura (1039)+2:23:48Timo Willberg2:54:40
    1185FINPowerfinn (1130)+2:23:50Asko Aavasalo2:44:25
    1186FINFTA (1337)+2:25:08Janne Tuovila2:43:53
    1187FINJouluksi kotiin (1288)+2:25:10Timo Viinikainen2:47:26
    1188FIN2Einsteins (1140)+2:25:11Janne Keklinen3:24:47
    1189FIN86. Kadettikurssi (855)+2:25:33Henrik Matilainen2:55:30
    1190FINHal Bro (1334)+2:25:42Janne Sepp2:34:14
    1191FINRaision Kuula (521)+2:26:09Hannu Suikki2:59:47
    1192FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 3 (1066)+2:26:11Voitto Erkinheimo2:34:32
    1193FINPijt-Rasti 3 (989)+2:27:07Pekka Valtonen2:43:16
    1194FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura 4 (1035)+2:27:21Maija Koskela2:13:45
    1195FINNordkalk (1015)+2:27:27Aki Juuti2:55:48
    1196FINKOP Pankki-Veikot (1112)+2:27:29Kari Sinivuori2:53:32
    1197FINRT-119 (1414)+2:27:32Jussi Pakari2:35:58
    1198FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura 3 (942)+2:27:36Jukka Salo2:55:35
    1199FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (524)+2:27:42Rami Helppolainen2:44:31
    1200FINJalasjrven Jalas 4 (716)+2:27:49Aki Laitila3:10:20
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >