jukola.com

    Tampere-Jukola 2008, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 2. osuus Vaihto 12,3 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    401FINJoutsenon Kullervo 3 (227)+56:02Juha Tiainen1:58:15
    402FINPohjankyrn Rasti (206)+56:03Samu Heiska1:58:58
    403FINKeuruun Kisailijat (310)+56:07Janne Virkki1:57:49
    404FINLehtimen Jyske (409)+56:14Paavo Keisanen2:03:55
    405GERSchwabinger Lwen 2 (1192)+56:15Wichel Dorfstrom1:51:59
    406FINIF Femman 3 (171)+56:16Jan Torrkulla1:51:20
    407FINLiperin Taimi (490)+56:20Risto Karjalainen1:52:31
    408FINPijt-Rasti 2 (615)+56:22Heikki Pelkonen1:53:14
    409SWECentrum OK Stockholm (363)+56:29Oskar Karlin1:54:20
    410FINMalax IF 2 (565)+56:33Tommy Holmback1:53:39
    411FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (1121)+56:44Jari Erkkil1:52:04
    412FINMustalammen Pallo (470)+57:04Sami Klviinen1:58:29
    413FINEspoon Akilles (350)+57:10Tuomas Vaherlehto1:53:38
    414FINRasti E4 2 (503)+57:12Ari Varis1:59:08
    415FINDelta 4 (313)+57:30Kari Korpi1:55:46
    416FINKangasala SK 4 (337)+57:34Jari Hlinen1:49:15
    417FINOlarin Omat Pojat (1056)+57:37Kai Hilo1:55:14
    418FINViitasaaren Suunta (511)+57:53Ari Kumpumki2:08:52
    419NOROK Moss (1016)+58:07Jan Bjerketvedt1:58:20
    420FINStora Enso Mets (1434)+58:12Juha Heimala2:01:43
    421FINUlvilan Ura (321)+58:27Marko Ojala2:00:49
    422FINHernemen Porina (533)+58:31Matti Tammi2:09:22
    423SWEHjrnarps GH OL (216)+58:35Magnus Svensson1:56:46
    424FINTapanilan Tarmo (838)+58:42Henrikas Ulevicius1:55:28
    425SWEOK Hammaren Sandviken (85)+58:44Hkan Johansson1:52:26
    426FINRasti-Kurikka 4 (422)+58:46Simo-Pekka Vanninen2:04:28
    427ESTJOKA (283)+58:51Jaan Tarmak1:55:01
    428FINKontiolahden Urheilijat (426)+58:59Risto Vairinen1:52:49
    429FINRastiketut (102)+59:00Tomi Savolainen2:15:10
    430FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (391)+59:03Heikki Hakala2:01:28
    431SWEIK Ymer Bredaryds SOK (332)+59:08Mattias Johansson2:01:59
    432FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 2 (553)+59:17Pertti Lahdelma1:49:53
    433SWEOK Hllen 4 (1447)+59:20Gran Karlsson1:55:58
    434GERSportvogl (605)+59:21Ralph Krner1:50:49
    435FINOulun Yliopiston Urheiluseu (905)+59:21Tuomas Kauppila1:55:29
    436FINAsianajajat (1020)+59:24Urpo Vnnen1:55:31
    437FINSyneisen Salpa (420)+59:25Matti Forsberg1:59:21
    438SWESnttringe SK (542)+59:26Jonny Nilsson1:53:47
    439SWEEskilstuna OL (1010)+59:26Urban Risberg2:12:25
    440FINSiilin Rasti 2 (368)+59:27Pauli Kukkola1:54:38
    441FINOulunsalon Vasama (744)+59:28Teemu Takalo1:55:12
    442FINValkeakosken Haka 3 (517)+59:33Jari Simola1:55:34
    443FINHaukivuoren Kisailijat (444)+59:35Markku Kauppinen2:11:56
    444FINKalevan Rasti 7 (1451)+59:41Markku Piironen1:53:19
    445FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (545)+59:52Teemu Vuorenp1:58:07
    446NOROSI - orientering (1437)+1:00:07Egil Iversen2:01:55
    447FINKarkki-Rasti (403)+1:00:08Mikko Lindroth2:02:17
    448FINMalax IF (291)+1:00:09Tomas Glasberg1:47:56
    449SWEOK Nackhe (783)+1:00:15Tim Bjrkman1:55:30
    450FINOK77 4 (423)+1:00:16Mika Pasonen1:52:04
    451SWEGammelstadsIFBergnsetsAIK (948)+1:00:21Tage Nordberg1:57:16
    452FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (359)+1:00:23Mikko Laakso1:53:15
    453SWEJrla IF OK 3 (1450)+1:00:26Jan Gleven2:09:04
    454SWEOK sterker 2 (344)+1:00:27Hkan Dahlbck1:49:15
    455FINRasti-Nokia 3 (1169)+1:00:27Jarmo Leppnen1:56:44
    456FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (499)+1:00:32Risto Haapakoski1:59:31
    457SWEEnen OKDalaportens OL (381)+1:00:34Mattias Olofsson1:54:29
    458NORNTNUI 3 (163)+1:00:41Henrik Sigstad2:04:06
    459FINTeam Opintotuki (803)+1:00:47Niko Blomberg2:06:09
    460FINEspoon Suunta 6 (749)+1:00:48Ilari Vaalavirta1:59:04
    461SWEMidlva OK (862)+1:00:50Mattias Nilsson2:17:30
    462HUNHungarian O-Fanatics (257)+1:00:58Imre Koprivanacz1:58:46
    463FINKorkeekotaniemi (1295)+1:00:59Sonja Kyrl1:56:27
    464FINSavon Suunta (384)+1:01:04Juha Kettunen1:54:35
    465FINMantsinen Group (1043)+1:01:13Heikki Husu1:57:59
    466SWEOK lgen (500)+1:01:24Morgan Tallberg1:59:34
    467FINSippurasti 2 (489)+1:01:27Marko Uotila2:03:12
    468SWESkarpncks OL (505)+1:01:39Samuel Henriksson2:04:46
    469FINKouvolan Rasti-72 (326)+1:01:49Tommi Salminen2:02:16
    470FINRasti-Jyry (611)+1:01:53Juhani Kytjoki2:04:05
    471FINKangasala SK 6 (690)+1:01:54Vesa Ruuska1:50:21
    472FINKorven Honka (320)+1:02:05pasi mrkl2:04:31
    473FINKannuksen Ura (485)+1:02:09Eero Junkala1:59:41
    474FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (1120)+1:02:13Mikko Eklund1:43:34
    475RUSKuzmolovo 110 (488)+1:02:18Andrey Barkalov2:00:49
    476FINTurun NMKY 2 (667)+1:02:22Aki Mustonen2:05:38
    477FINJVK-tiimi (1252)+1:02:40Raimo Itkonen1:58:17
    478LATOK RSP (873)+1:02:41Veneranda Nalivaiko1:59:01
    479FINHmlis-Osakunta (578)+1:02:51Mika Mustalahti2:02:40
    480FINLapin Sudet (613)+1:02:56Sami Pesonen2:02:51
    481FINTeam Yknharju (419)+1:02:58Mika Heikkinen1:59:38
    482FINLoimaan Jankko (427)+1:03:06Janne Hakala2:00:02
    483FINHankasalmen Hanka (473)+1:03:13Samuli Heino1:55:36
    484FINEspoon Suunta 3 (263)+1:03:18Valtteri Valkonen1:52:18
    485FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (448)+1:03:20Juha Koivusalo2:06:44
    486FINRamboll Finland (1264)+1:03:22Janne Heininen2:02:30
    487ESTHarju KEK RSK (385)+1:03:24Mati Preitof2:00:34
    488FINSolf IK (887)+1:03:26Christoffer Granholm2:04:43
    489SWETby OK 3 (719)+1:03:30Patrik Ahlgren2:10:02
    490FINIK Falken (494)+1:03:37Mathias Henriksson2:15:42
    491FINIK Kronan (415)+1:03:38Stefan backa1:50:43
    492FINVMH (1392)+1:03:40Veli-Matti Heinonen2:09:08
    493ESTRakvere OK (340)+1:03:54Kuno Rooba2:03:21
    494SWEOK Renen (201)+1:04:05Melker Pettersson1:55:04
    495FINVaalan Karhu 2 (1213)+1:04:11Taisto Kemppainen1:57:15
    496FINYlivieskan Kuula 2 (316)+1:04:37Petri Kallunki2:06:42
    497LATOK Meridians 2 (1096)+1:04:49Igors Buzs1:56:46
    498SWEFK Finn (369)+1:04:56Rickard Nilsson1:57:05
    499SWETumba-Mlarhjden OK 2 (480)+1:05:00Fredrik Lindstrm1:52:15
    500FINMS Parma 5 (360)+1:05:11Vesa Heikkil1:58:32
    501LTUTakas OK 2 (416)+1:05:15Mindaugas Grasys2:07:36
    502FINVaasan Suunnistajat (268)+1:05:25Juha Tuomisto2:02:31
    503FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (599)+1:05:28Ari Martikainen2:02:17
    504FINOK77 2 (411)+1:05:34Sami Isoherranen1:58:18
    505SWEOK Kolmrden 2 (1163)+1:05:38Bengt Schwartz1:59:26
    506FINNrpes OK 2 (786)+1:05:39Bo-Gran Sund2:04:17
    507FINSuunta Jurva (516)+1:05:45Niko Latva2:07:51
    508FINHimangan Urheilijat (471)+1:05:48Kim Paavola2:04:53
    509FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (432)+1:05:52Timo Ronkainen2:01:33
    510FINParoc (863)+1:06:03Mika Honkasalo1:45:55
    511FINTosta Lhtee-Team (1336)+1:06:04Kimmo Lajunen1:58:00
    512SWEOK Roslagen 2 (219)+1:06:06Robert Sandberg1:59:25
    513FINRauhansalot (1407)+1:06:09Juha Rauhansalo2:06:11
    514FINSK Mortis Elmex (1402)+1:06:27Kaprio Henri2:00:10
    515FINTeam Icebug (289)+1:06:34Tomi Paasimaa2:07:21
    516FINAkilles OK (306)+1:06:35Peter Stenbck2:08:46
    517SWESundbybergs IK (334)+1:06:40Ronny Nordgren2:04:57
    518FINYlmaan Pyrkijt (577)+1:06:54Panu Karhu1:53:44
    519FINRastivarsat 2 (463)+1:07:07Kimmo Kalpio2:15:55
    520FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (275)+1:07:08Antti Keskinarkaus2:06:26
    521FINKemin Kiilat (358)+1:07:24Matias Vanhanen1:59:55
    522SWETierps SOK (455)+1:07:25Jonas Pettersson2:07:57
    523FINKoskenkorvan Suunta (428)+1:07:26Ville Keskisarja2:08:14
    524FINSelkien Sisu (410)+1:07:27Matti Ikonen2:25:59
    525RUSSaint-Petersburg (364)+1:07:28Nikolay Fedorov2:09:27
    526FINSomeron Esa (548)+1:07:30Reijo Mattila1:57:45
    527SWEVsters SOK 5 (1154)+1:07:35Per Andersson2:02:33
    528FINRastihaukat (406)+1:07:36Mikko Mkel2:02:49
    529FINTurun poliisi (622)+1:07:38Jyrki Eskola2:10:20
    530FINTurun NMKY (287)+1:07:55Jussi Karttila2:04:52
    531FINMaarian Mahti 2 (794)+1:07:59Juha Kurppa2:06:34
    532SWEGotlands Bro OK (1030)+1:08:14Jonn Boman2:20:26
    533FINnekosken Sarjakuvaseura (988)+1:08:21Mika Rautio2:07:04
    534FINPargas IF (37)+1:08:25Henrik hrnberg2:16:39
    535FINHiisirasti 4 (1170)+1:08:27Esa Helin2:19:25
    536SUIOLG Biberist SO (657)+1:08:41Juerg Schaller2:03:32
    537LATZiemelkurzeme OK (450)+1:08:44Andris Mireckis2:14:54
    538FINKangasniemen Kalske 2 (848)+1:08:46Mikko Kuitunen1:55:11
    539FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 7 (1081)+1:08:59Mikko Kero2:07:33
    540LTUMedeina (868)+1:09:05Vytautas Gipas1:51:32
    541LATMadonas BJSS (659)+1:09:08Lauris Lejins1:54:11
    542FINIF Brahe 3 (357)+1:09:09Henrik stman1:59:48
    543ESTSK Mercury (343)+1:09:12Mihkel Reimaa2:07:28
    544FINTurun Suunnistajat 4 (1186)+1:09:13Pauli Saksanen2:02:42
    545FINSaarijrven Pullistus 2 (568)+1:09:20Timo Kulmala2:05:47
    546FINPellon Ponsi 2 (279)+1:09:21Tommi Uusimki2:00:03
    547FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti 2 (640)+1:09:21Mikko Hnnikinen1:59:41
    548FINOulaisten Huima (502)+1:09:22Ari Matkaselk1:59:55
    549GBRSugar Loaf OK (1443)+1:09:22Ifor Powell2:03:09
    550FINDelta 5 (627)+1:09:23Mauri Toppari2:07:46
    551FINKankaantaan Kisa (1420)+1:09:24Uki Strm1:56:00
    552LATOK Purva Bridejs (187)+1:09:26Kaspars Cerjaks2:07:44
    553SWEVsters SOK 3 (481)+1:09:26Per Sundstrm2:00:17
    554FINLaihian Luja (353)+1:09:27Esko Pensas2:08:12
    555FINAuvon Perikunta (825)+1:09:28Anton Vinnikka2:10:13
    556FINAkateemiset luonnon ystvt 2 (1386)+1:09:38Jarno Riikonen2:03:42
    557FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (609)+1:10:04vesa halonen1:56:31
    558FINOC Toffee (496)+1:10:08Jussi Viero2:01:13
    559FINLappeen Riento 4 (1208)+1:10:17Tomi Lankinen2:03:47
    560FINAtria (1419)+1:10:21Seppo Rintamki2:02:28
    561FINKeski-Savon Sisu (1071)+1:10:23Petr Henych1:38:26
    562SWEBromma-Vllingby SOK 2 (621)+1:10:46Ola Eriksson1:57:54
    563GBRLondon Orienteering club (333)+1:10:54Ian Marsden1:55:06
    564FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (377)+1:11:03Jyrki Nieminen1:53:40
    565FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 12 (777)+1:11:05Aku Korhonen2:06:14
    566FINEduskunnan Urheilukerho (1412)+1:11:08Matti Vuori2:00:25
    567NORTynset IF (412)+1:11:16Hkon Lund Torkildsen2:11:54
    568FINPlkneen Lukko (547)+1:11:19Markku Nieminen2:00:22
    569FINOK Orient 2 (435)+1:11:23Kaj Bckman2:10:00
    570FINNCS Sport (587)+1:11:27Jere Laurila2:00:45
    571SWESders SOL-Tyres 3 (1033)+1:11:30Hans Vedin2:04:24
    572FINMaanmittauslaitos Tre (559)+1:11:40Jani Jauhainen1:53:23
    573SWEK3 IF (459)+1:12:03Mats Toften1:35:00
    574FINZSKA Sivatti (1372)+1:12:07Ville Rousu1:51:56
    575FINVehkalahden Veikot 1983 (626)+1:12:28Pekka Jokimies1:59:22
    576FINHalsuan Toivo (514)+1:12:36Jorma Kauppinen2:07:38
    577FINAtolliKyyrset (1312)+1:12:47Markku Kyyrnen2:08:28
    578FINAlajrven Ankkurit (302)+1:12:53Tuomo Isokangas2:04:48
    579FINRasti-Perni (529)+1:12:56Risto Gustafsson1:58:41
    580SWEOK Sdertrn 2 (417)+1:13:00Mattias Nylund1:56:19
    581FINSYK-OPET (809)+1:13:02Mika Rantala2:03:30
    582FINM-real Kirkniemi (697)+1:13:03Ari Manninen2:28:02
    583FINKeravan Urheilijat 3 (400)+1:13:17Pekka Muukkonen2:18:20
    584FINLapuan Virki 3 (1201)+1:13:24Teemu Perl2:02:46
    585FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (564)+1:13:33Mikael Sundstrm2:19:11
    586FINLiivin Tuki (1188)+1:13:34Vesa Koukkari2:10:06
    587FINPK Racing Team (466)+1:13:38Jussi Syrjl2:15:52
    588FINKuortaneen Kunto (451)+1:13:40Jorma Yli-Kaatiala2:06:44
    589POLOKS Otwock (534)+1:13:40Kuba Dragowski2:09:22
    590FINKalajoen Junkkarit (443)+1:13:44Veli-Matti Junnikkala2:12:08
    591FINKyrs-Rasti 2 (624)+1:13:45Samuel Korhonen1:56:34
    592FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (398)+1:13:49Jarmo Oikarinen2:02:05
    593FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 16 (602)+1:13:54Aimo Kangas1:58:33
    594FINAron Haka (791)+1:14:04Matti Kattilakoski2:03:57
    595RUSYarkiy Mir 2 (317)+1:14:06Valeriy Barkalov2:07:53
    596FINHiisirasti 6 (683)+1:14:18Mika Ruuhiala2:10:36
    597FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (513)+1:14:26Tuomo Tompuri2:05:31
    598FINHiisi - Kokemen Kova-Vki (612)+1:14:28Jari Turto2:05:30
    599FINMetso Automation Tampere (1364)+1:14:30Mikko Peltonen1:58:56
    600SWEOK Hllen 3 (1152)+1:14:33Johan Svensson2:01:34
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >