jukola.com

    Tampere-Jukola 2008, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 2. osuus Vaihto 12,3 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    601SWEIF Thor (209)+1:14:34Niklas Reinholdsson2:07:59
    602FINAlatornion Pirkat (650)+1:14:36Arto Vilppola2:17:44
    603SWEVsters SOK 4 (1239)+1:14:38Oskar Mikaelsson2:05:42
    604FINRaisu Lumous (280)+1:14:43Markku Ijas2:21:03
    605FINMntsln Urheilijat 4 (1216)+1:14:51Reima Vainio2:15:45
    606FINSK Mrmiehet (1352)+1:14:53Veli-Matti Hanhela2:17:13
    607SWETby OK 2 (282)+1:15:00Ola Grankvist2:24:52
    608FINOK Raseborg 4 (654)+1:15:10Marcus Baarman2:10:44
    609FINSallan Rajakarhut (629)+1:15:19Ari Korteniemi2:10:55
    610SWEAttunda OK 2 (1214)+1:15:22Roger Linden2:01:11
    611SWETullinge SK 3 (526)+1:15:24Bergman Torbjrn2:13:30
    612FINMetsmannut (267)+1:15:28Janne Muhonen2:21:09
    613RUSMSU (902)+1:15:29Alexey Arzumanov1:58:24
    614FINRamboll Norge AS 2 (1292)+1:15:29Torstein Omestad2:27:10
    615FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (217)+1:15:42Tero Keklinen2:11:57
    616FINVakka-Rasti (405)+1:16:09Timo Helin1:53:50
    617FINLynx 7 (1162)+1:16:10Tuomas Saramki2:04:15
    618FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 13 (366)+1:16:11Esa Lehto2:02:09
    619FINRUK 2 Eksym (661)+1:16:21Simomatti Salmenoja2:08:25
    620FINLaitasaaren Veto (476)+1:16:38Mikko Kesl2:12:24
    621FINKyrs-Rasti 4 (1217)+1:16:57Sakari Ilomki2:03:03
    622FINPeab Seicon (555)+1:17:11Erkka Harju-Sntti2:07:09
    623FINKangasniemen Kalske (331)+1:17:26Mika Sippo2:17:56
    624FINIin Yritys (540)+1:17:40Kari Backman2:26:17
    625FINSponsor skes (842)+1:17:59Dan Sderlund2:14:38
    626FINIisalmen Visa (319)+1:18:02Kari Bovellan2:03:16
    627FINPelastuslaitos Pijt-Hme (1347)+1:18:05Juha Kiljunen1:55:11
    628FINTuupovaaran Sepot (501)+1:18:07Marko Rautanen2:11:31
    629FINKirves-RastiRUK (652)+1:18:11Olli Luukkainen-Fo2:02:42
    630SWEOK Renen 2 (740)+1:18:29Jan Christoffersson2:19:01
    631FINVaasan Poliisiurheilijat (984)+1:18:45Mia Norrgran1:56:53
    632FINOK Terjrv (509)+1:19:09Magnus Nygrd2:12:18
    633FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (1243)+1:19:17Jrvinen Tuomas2:09:56
    634FINKilon Miekka (1318)+1:19:24Jarno Virtanen2:31:56
    635FINLynx 5 (346)+1:19:28Staffan Pettersson2:29:40
    636FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (367)+1:19:35Leo Jokinen2:17:03
    637FINHmeen Kuntoruukki (461)+1:19:58Reijo Honkanen2:12:41
    638FINRasti-Jussit (437)+1:19:59Joonas Kauppinen1:57:15
    639FINNostars (241)+1:20:06Vesa Ihalainen2:02:51
    640FINTurun Metsnkvijt 5 (584)+1:20:08Lauri Vainio2:09:21
    641FINLosti (1441)+1:20:12Vesa Ylisel2:15:29
    642FINEtel-Lapin Rakennus (1262)+1:20:16Tero Halonen2:17:59
    643FINNiinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (590)+1:20:20Joonas Juura2:17:14
    644FINOK Lundo (979)+1:20:43Lasse Heininen1:59:40
    645FINRasti-Pielinen 3 (1209)+1:20:45Matti Turunen2:00:48
    646FINPietarsaaren Hiihtjt (491)+1:20:54Tommi Isomki2:20:40
    647FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 4 (724)+1:20:59Kasper Snickars2:05:52
    648FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti (544)+1:21:18Tommi Matila1:53:32
    649FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (1117)+1:21:19Valtteri Tetri2:02:34
    650FINPikku Hukat (504)+1:21:22Nyknen Antti2:11:16
    651FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (395)+1:21:25Janne Apiainen2:10:43
    652FINTiedeyhteis 95-97 (761)+1:21:26Jussi-Petri Hirvonen2:16:25
    653FINPihkaniskat 6 (869)+1:21:27Mikko Aulamo2:11:24
    654FINStormin Ters (921)+1:21:29Matti Ristimki2:19:05
    655FINPohjolan Pojat (743)+1:21:31Mikko Pohjola2:15:57
    656FINJalasjrven Jalas 3 (620)+1:21:34Antti Mansikkaviita2:06:34
    657FINAkilles OK 2 (382)+1:21:54Anders Lindahl2:12:04
    658ESTOK West (625)+1:22:22Toomas Teekel2:39:25
    659SWEVsters SOK 6 (1174)+1:22:31Matts Holmgren2:17:36
    660FINTeam Tommila (1320)+1:22:38Timo Tommila2:23:12
    661FINOK Jorren (630)+1:23:07Jon Engstrm1:54:30
    662FINKartat Taskuun (1380)+1:23:21Rami Kankaanp2:18:43
    663FINMuurlan Vihuri (508)+1:23:23Jari Uutela2:03:36
    664FINSeinjoen HS/ Ampumahiihto (469)+1:23:29Mika Rinta-Keturi2:06:23
    665FINMiehikkln Vilkas (811)+1:23:30Jarkko Urpalainen2:16:49
    666SWEKping-Kolsva OK 2 (575)+1:23:33Johan Englf2:20:15
    667FINYIT Rakennus (1366)+1:23:37Teemu Helppolainen2:09:07
    668FINSaarijrven Pullistus 3 (695)+1:23:42Risto Oksanen2:08:07
    669FINRasti K18 (1102)+1:23:43Mikko Saarnio2:04:03
    670FINVehkalahden Veikot 5 (453)+1:23:44Jarmo Lehto2:08:06
    671FINJohn Deere (930)+1:23:47Jouko Nissinen2:10:35
    672FINPnttvuoren Peikot (693)+1:23:52Seppo Srkk2:01:24
    673FINSOK Yosuustoiminta (1417)+1:23:53Arttu Laine2:07:42
    674FINHelsingin Painesili (539)+1:23:55Kalle Kuusik2:21:57
    675FINMakulansuon TUPArit (890)+1:23:58Pasi Nurmi2:02:23
    676FINKlvin Tarmo (619)+1:24:03Seppo Jylh2:14:03
    677ESTRAE ROK (886)+1:24:12Tnis Haldna2:10:58
    678SWEOK Denseln 4 (1246)+1:24:19Christer Nilsson2:17:46
    679FINOtaniemen Jylljt (572)+1:24:20Pasi Ryhnen2:10:33
    680FINKarstulan Kiva (926)+1:24:22Erkki Berg2:19:30
    681FINVaalan Karhu (536)+1:24:25Matti Nummi2:16:42
    682LATIK Auseklis 2 (644)+1:24:28Sandis Misins2:13:26
    683FINSuomussalmen Rasti (314)+1:24:29Mika Kemppainen2:17:58
    684ESTOK Orvand (960)+1:24:32Urmas Tammeme2:06:48
    685FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt (751)+1:24:35Jari Ojala1:59:44
    686FINOK Botnia 2 (414)+1:24:35Kristian backa2:09:36
    687FINVallan Suunta (856)+1:24:35Kaarle Lempainen1:59:24
    688FINRasti-Pielinen 2 (567)+1:24:37Jussi Sulander2:15:23
    689SWESOK Viljan (573)+1:24:38Tony Lvdahl1:53:04
    690FINMetso Paper Jyvskyl (582)+1:24:41Hannu Korhonen2:15:55
    691FINHirviveikot (766)+1:24:47Mikko Inkinen2:01:30
    692FINMS Parma 9 (597)+1:24:50Timo Peltola2:11:34
    693FINVesaisen Pojat (327)+1:25:00Lasse Westerholm2:14:51
    694ESPCatalonia Team (718)+1:25:01Benet Totusaus2:14:41
    695FINPudasjrven Urheilijat (598)+1:25:04Matti Suorsa2:25:49
    696FINSalon Vilpas (933)+1:25:07Timo Tammi2:22:59
    697FINSavon Rasti (387)+1:25:12Leo Liukkonen2:32:04
    698FINPartiolpk Tampereen Kotkat (495)+1:25:12Kalle Martikainen2:11:48
    699FINKeravan Urheilijat 5 (1114)+1:25:13Reino Ruotsalainen2:10:04
    700RUSKuzmolovo 110 2 (1233)+1:25:15Igor Andronov2:29:06
    701FINToijalan Seudun Reserviupse (772)+1:25:18Matti Krenlampi2:21:59
    702FINKemira Vastus (941)+1:25:18Mikael Kvist2:12:10
    703FINJoutsenon Kullervo 4 (386)+1:25:28Timo Prnnen2:17:54
    704FINAlahrmn Kisa (826)+1:25:36Jorma Hanhimki2:23:30
    705FINYlivieskan Kuula 3 (484)+1:25:55Matti Koutonen2:03:14
    706FINRauman Tyven Urheilijat (1326)+1:25:57Timo Lehtinen1:53:19
    707FINTarpian Suunta 3 (1160)+1:26:04Aleksi Tossavainen2:13:17
    708FINKalevan Rasti 4 (288)+1:26:07Pertti Ahtiainen2:27:27
    709FINLahden Kaleva (668)+1:26:30Kimmo Kpp2:09:34
    710SWEOK sterker (315)+1:26:35Daniel Wikfors2:22:56
    711FINPorin Prikaati (1321)+1:26:37Petteri Vuorinen1:59:50
    712FINKaakon Eranto (649)+1:26:57Kimmo Kossila2:16:38
    713FINRasti E4 3 (643)+1:27:00Vesa Kuusranta2:18:22
    714LATIK Auseklis 3 (768)+1:27:02Arnis Grasis2:18:43
    715SWEJrflla OK 2 (361)+1:27:04Jonas Persson1:54:16
    716NORIL Tyrving 3 (240)+1:27:08Frode Konst2:19:26
    717FINKeravan Urheilijat 4 (830)+1:27:11Unto Tanttu2:23:39
    718FINKaakon Rasti (452)+1:27:13Miika Ruokonen2:11:50
    719FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (401)+1:27:14Jyrki Muukkonen2:25:34
    720FINKangasala SK 10 (1251)+1:27:25Pekka Pietil2:12:21
    721FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 3 (658)+1:27:31Pekka Niemensivu2:16:15
    722FINLappeen Riento 2 (541)+1:27:32Esa Maajrvi2:09:45
    723DENOk st (949)+1:27:48Morten Bang Nrgaard2:20:43
    724FINTeam Gulo gulo (758)+1:27:52Juhani Toimela1:59:45
    725FINJuvan Urheilijat (228)+1:27:55Seppo Ollikainen2:32:11
    726FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo (688)+1:27:57Teppo Valtonen2:26:10
    727FINLohimaan Rasti (829)+1:27:58Mauri Kilpelinen2:08:05
    728FINKoukut (634)+1:28:00Markku Elonen2:16:43
    729FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2 (870)+1:28:08Oskari Pesola2:09:53
    730FINFinnish Chemicals Joutseno (781)+1:28:17Risto Holsti2:18:13
    731FINRastikarhut 6 (894)+1:28:23Tuomas Mikkola2:22:42
    732FINMS Parma 8 (523)+1:28:23Kari Mikkola2:20:09
    733FINKuolo (1285)+1:28:24Mari Korhonen2:04:42
    734FINLammin Ski 2 (507)+1:28:34Aapo Palonen2:22:15
    735FINRajamen Rykmentti 6 (646)+1:28:35Ville Alho2:17:00
    736FINVihdin Viesti hiihto (475)+1:28:39Mika Salo1:56:07
    737FINSyneisen Salpa 2 (864)+1:28:42Antti Pendikainen2:19:42
    738FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot 2 (1013)+1:28:51Juha-Matti Laiho2:12:21
    739FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (276)+1:28:53Tuomo Vuorenp2:27:13
    740FINKarjaan Ura (546)+1:29:02Stefan Fiskars2:31:29
    741FINKulkkilan Kala ja Kunto (907)+1:29:02Timo Ranta-Ojala2:04:28
    742FINA. Ahlstrm (757)+1:29:06Seppo Jukkola2:15:43
    743FINUrjalan Urheilijat (388)+1:29:09Kauko Kernen2:35:55
    744FINNousiaisten Alku (1276)+1:29:19Heikki Andersson2:30:59
    745ESPADOLINCE (957)+1:29:20Raul Exposito1:52:41
    746FINPuhakan Laurin Perilliset (981)+1:29:21Tuomas Maisala1:58:54
    747FINSuosmeren Salpa (919)+1:29:29Harri Erkkil2:32:27
    748FINKangasala SK 11 (1183)+1:29:33Mika Pahkala1:58:06
    749FINOK Raseborg 3 (663)+1:29:40Ulf Hglund2:06:54
    750FINRasti-Nokia 2 (561)+1:29:42Ari Hanttu2:04:43
    751FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta (698)+1:30:08Sami Virtanen2:13:29
    752FINRasti-Jussit 2 (1205)+1:30:08Mauno Nsi2:16:18
    753FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt (1036)+1:30:13Andrei Kruger2:26:54
    754FINKeravan Kaupunki (1430)+1:30:15Tapani Hilvenius2:29:59
    755FINFujitsu (754)+1:30:33Kari Hilo2:40:54
    756FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus (655)+1:30:39Olli Lehtoranta2:15:23
    757FINHaukijahtaajat (478)+1:30:40Matti Lehtonen2:15:34
    758FINRapsu (888)+1:30:42Esa Berg2:13:23
    759SWEVsters SOK 7 (1228)+1:30:52Carl Byman2:20:16
    760FINRastiketut 4 (1194)+1:30:53Jorma Mkiranta2:18:18
    761FINPihkaniskat 5 (551)+1:30:55Veikko Savolainen2:06:19
    762ESTElisa (370)+1:31:00Tarmo Klaar2:21:38
    763FINRastiketut 2 (563)+1:31:05Hannu Matikainen2:24:39
    764FINPetjveden Petjiset (795)+1:31:09Vesa Hytnen2:05:21
    765FINValkealan Kajo (746)+1:31:14Risto Laari2:24:36
    766FINMesikmmenet (589)+1:31:22Tuomo Rintanen2:11:03
    767FINSK Vuoksi 2 (301)+1:31:24Jyrki Auronen2:16:17
    768FINTemmi 98 (1442)+1:31:38Kari Prssinen2:14:52
    769SWErla IF 2 (554)+1:31:48Almern Carl-Johan2:13:46
    770SWElvsby IF (449)+1:31:52Sture Noren2:16:16
    771FINX-suunnistajat (673)+1:31:53Hannu Mitikka2:28:40
    772FINValtra (861)+1:31:59Timo Jrvinen1:59:41
    773FINSuunnaton Into (797)+1:32:23Perttu Valaja2:34:15
    774FINTampereen Poliisi-Urheilija (677)+1:32:24Jarmo Lehtonen2:17:46
    775FINKntit (591)+1:32:25Arto Itkonen2:25:40
    776FINHB-Betoni Team (1356)+1:32:25mikko harju2:17:00
    777FINHukka Suunta (715)+1:32:26Jyrki Pietil1:59:57
    778FINKaukaa haettu (1052)+1:32:29Aleksi Kankainen2:28:14
    779LAT30draugi.lv (404)+1:32:32Pelna Leons2:35:41
    780FINLapuan Virki 4 (1082)+1:32:32Juhani Hakomki2:23:58
    781FINSonkajrven Pahka (373)+1:32:39Matti Kankkunen2:18:44
    782FINJrvenpn Palo (456)+1:32:40Tauno Suominen2:26:16
    783FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien 3 (1204)+1:32:42Bruder Berg2:21:46
    784FINIF Brahe 4 (1000)+1:32:48Marcus Nyns2:24:38
    785FINRasti-Hyry 2 (1202)+1:32:50Esko Heikkinen2:12:45
    786FINPalokan Partiolaiset (552)+1:32:53Markku Virtanen2:28:20
    787FINLuiskaotsat (792)+1:32:54Tuomas Hakkarainen1:59:48
    788FINHiidenkiertjt (593)+1:32:55Lasse Seppl1:59:35
    789FINAskolan Urheilijat (441)+1:32:56Juuso Jppil2:01:35
    790FINMaasotakoulu (1381)+1:32:56Riku Mattila2:06:19
    791FINAltia Koskenkorva (1023)+1:32:58Jussi Kykk2:35:08
    792FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 6 (741)+1:33:04Jaakko Hannukainen2:28:56
    793FINOulun Raksa (569)+1:33:05Sami Koivula2:09:18
    794ESTHiiumaa OK (434)+1:33:06Indrek Reitalu2:25:16
    795FINPohjois-Euroopan MaratonKlu (1254)+1:33:07Ilkka Malmi2:13:35
    796FINPanssariprikaati (636)+1:33:10Tommi Laari2:16:00
    797FINAuran Vannas (938)+1:33:12Juho Kattelus2:21:50
    798FINVaaran Vaeltajat (1093)+1:33:13Saarijrvi Eero2:18:47
    799RUSMile-Sport (520)+1:33:14Timofey Suratov2:16:03
    800FINKemijrven Urheilijat (685)+1:33:16Paavo Kivel2:25:18
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >