jukola.com

    Tampere-Jukola 2008, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 2. osuus vliaika 2,7 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    801SWElvsby IF (449)+53:42Sture Noren25:31
    802FINRastivarsat 3 (1034)+53:44Jyrki Tuokko33:34
    803FINKangasala SK 10 (1251)+53:54Pekka Pietil26:15
    804FINKyrs-Rasti 2 (624)+53:56Samuel Korhonen24:10
    805FINPetolintu (707)+54:06Panu Kantola36:48
    806FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus (655)+54:15Olli Lehtoranta26:24
    807FINOHVP (660)+54:20Matti Takalokastari28:16
    808FINRasti E4 4 (866)+54:22Jouko Pakarinen32:54
    809FINYlneen Kiri (348)+54:23tauno uusikartano38:25
    810FINParoc (863)+54:24Mika Honkasalo21:41
    811FINPohjois-Euroopan MaratonKlu (1254)+54:29Ilkka Malmi22:22
    812FINRasti-Pielinen 3 (1209)+54:34Matti Turunen22:02
    813FINDelta 10 (515)+54:37Ville Nikkanen29:52
    814FINBoliden Kokkola (1322)+54:40Antti Mourujrvi30:00
    815FINEPR Fun Club (1361)+54:40Erkki Pulkkinen25:28
    816FINValkeakosken Haka 5 (558)+54:45Aarne Hurskainen27:31
    817FINSuonenjoen Vasama 2 (1155)+54:46Ilkka Voutilainen27:20
    818FINSeinjoen HS/ Ampumahiihto (469)+54:48Mika Rinta-Keturi25:07
    819FINMaanpuolustuskorkeakoulu 2 (1376)+54:49Henry Isojrvi28:21
    820FINMetso Paper Jyvskyl (582)+54:50Hannu Korhonen33:29
    821FINJuuan Jnne (922)+55:01Ismo Ryynnen26:06
    822FINRajamen Rykmentti 7 (458)+55:02Marko Saarinen26:45
    823ESTOK Orvand (960)+55:06Urmas Tammeme24:47
    824FINDatactica (996)+55:08Seppo Kuusisto35:46
    825FINPunkalaitumen Kunto 2 (891)+55:09Antero Laakso27:01
    826FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2 (870)+55:11Oskari Pesola24:21
    827SWErla IF 2 (554)+55:11Almern Carl-Johan24:34
    828FINTykistprikaati (670)+55:14Raimo Hannukainen25:15
    829FINKerkesix (776)+55:16Kai Lisitsin26:55
    830FINHinnerjoen Yritys (637)+55:23Lassi Valtanen27:24
    831FINNavi 3 (819)+55:38Martti Lappalainen35:07
    832FINVakka-Rasti (405)+55:49Timo Helin20:55
    833FINKaaderit-Leijonat 5 (1369)+56:02Jari Kallio24:17
    834FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot 2 (1013)+56:05Juha-Matti Laiho27:00
    835FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (325)+56:09Aarne Keurulainen26:52
    836FINKauhajoen Karhu (402)+56:11Matti Viinikka27:08
    837FINRapsu (888)+56:14Esa Berg26:20
    838FINIlomantsin Urheilijat 2 (767)+56:14Ari Piitulainen27:15
    839FINSalon Viesti (908)+56:15Esko Kaski26:26
    840FINOK Lundo (979)+56:16Lasse Heininen22:38
    841FINHB-Betoni Team (1356)+56:17mikko harju28:17
    842FINFunctio Laesa (1103)+56:19Tuukka Tanskanen28:41
    843FINHelsingin Taxi Team (1037)+56:26Pentti Vaittinen28:25
    844FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (789)+56:27Teemu Puputti26:46
    845FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1050)+56:27Kalle Kuhmonen26:48
    846FINOK Kristina (723)+56:32Peter Klvus37:41
    847FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (395)+56:48Janne Apiainen33:31
    848SWESvedalens AIK 2 (1224)+56:48Hans Carlstedt29:28
    849FINPummin Suunta (828)+56:52Ari Korhonen27:58
    850FINVaaran Vaeltajat (1093)+56:54Saarijrvi Eero29:53
    851FINRasti-Hukat (1133)+56:54Juha Nurmi32:12
    852FINAlajrven Ankkurit 2 (730)+56:57Unto Kortesalmi31:01
    853FINSK Pohjanthti 5 (846)+57:00jani nummi24:22
    854FINPelastuslaitos Pijt-Hme (1347)+57:00Juha Kiljunen21:31
    855FINYl-Savon Rasti (682)+57:02Mikko Mhnen25:45
    856FINLohimaan Rasti (829)+57:02Mauri Kilpelinen24:34
    857FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (1167)+57:18Huusari Hannu33:38
    858FINHumanitas-seura (734)+57:20Timo Hmlinen27:45
    859FINRasti-Hyry 2 (1202)+57:20Esko Heikkinen24:40
    860FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 9 (934)+57:22Hannu Erki26:54
    861FINNokia Roamers (522)+57:24Juha Vasarainen26:09
    862FINLappeen Riento 2 (541)+57:26Esa Maajrvi27:04
    863FINLappeen Siniset (801)+57:45Antti Karjalainen27:20
    864FINNavi 5 (788)+57:49Kari Kilkki29:54
    865FINSinkki-Sepot (631)+57:54Kari Salo46:53
    866ESTOK West 2 (1156)+57:54Peeter Kangur26:31
    867FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 2 (710)+57:58Aimo Myllymki25:15
    868FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (920)+57:59Mika Luopajrvi26:35
    869FINSuunta Jyvskyl 4 (1425)+58:02Camp Richard Van27:22
    870FINLittoisten Partabooat (990)+58:03Eeva Jantunen31:58
    871FINRasti-Jussit (437)+58:06Joonas Kauppinen22:47
    872FINPnttvuoren Peikot 2 (737)+58:07Panu Rahkila28:25
    873FINHankasalmen Hanka 2 (1230)+58:08Mika Valkonen25:42
    874FINVaasan Poliisiurheilijat (984)+58:12Mia Norrgran23:45
    875FINOtaniemen Jylljt 2 (1019)+58:14Mikko Hovi36:53
    876FINISHR (1300)+58:16Jyrki Ruutala37:19
    877FINPuolangan Ryhti (440)+58:18Marko Paasimaa31:02
    878FINMakulansuon TUPArit (890)+58:18Pasi Nurmi24:08
    879FINRastihaukat 2 (974)+58:19Kimmo Mallasto34:40
    880FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien 3 (1204)+58:20Bruder Berg34:49
    881FINYlivieskan Kuula 3 (484)+58:22Matti Koutonen23:06
    882FINSPYMS (982)+58:22Jussi Miikki23:43
    883FINPanssariprikaati (636)+58:24Tommi Laari28:39
    884FINPnttvuoren Peikot (693)+58:28Seppo Srkk23:25
    885FINLuumen Rasti 2 (1173)+58:30Pauli Huhtiniemi25:55
    886FINSuunta 2000 (764)+58:35Mikko Hyvrinen28:12
    887FINOlavin Rasti 3 (1218)+58:37Tomi Kivenjuuri27:55
    888FINAkilles OK 3 (664)+58:48Antero Yli-Ikkel28:04
    889FINTemmi 98 (1442)+58:49Kari Prssinen29:28
    890FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (397)+58:51Rainer Mkel27:58
    891ESTOK Plva Kobras (242)+59:01Toomas Tarve23:21
    892FINKiipeilykerho Vertikaali (745)+59:08Sami Ylmurto23:14
    893FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (1181)+59:09Aimo Partanen30:35
    894FINTurun Suunnistajat 5 (1157)+59:14Jorma Paldanius26:24
    895FINSuomussalmen Rasti 2 (512)+59:17Sara Palmi31:04
    896FINMesikmmenet (589)+59:52Tuomo Rintanen26:58
    897FINTeam Happonen (1354)+59:54Markus Happonen27:21
    898FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (717)+59:56Pekka Lindgvist32:35
    899FINTeuvan Rivakka (354)+59:57Kari Rintaluoma27:31
    900SWEUme OK 2 (445)+1:00:10Bertil Jonasson30:02
    901FINRasti-Nokia 2 (561)+1:00:13Ari Hanttu22:39
    902FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti (544)+1:00:14Tommi Matila19:53
    903FINAsikkalan Raikas 2 (818)+1:00:29Vesa Ketomaa27:34
    904FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt (751)+1:00:30Jari Ojala23:04
    905FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (532)+1:00:33Harri Hongell31:04
    906FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 5 (763)+1:00:33Pentti Helminen25:19
    907FINOK Raseborg 3 (663)+1:00:36Ulf Hglund25:15
    908FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 6 (1226)+1:00:36Kaj-Olof Lindgren28:01
    909FINRiihimen Suunnistajat (765)+1:00:38Esko Reeni29:05
    910FINAusgezeichnet -Klub (1021)+1:00:46Jari Lainpelto28:51
    911FINEspoon Akilles 2 (712)+1:00:49Markku Virtanen28:28
    912FINKuusamon Er-Veikot 2 (616)+1:00:51Esa Heikkinen23:29
    913FINKoneen Kerho (576)+1:00:53Mikko Norrbacka24:40
    914FINKuolo (1285)+1:01:02Mari Korhonen24:45
    915FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus 2 (1278)+1:01:05Tero Hihnala28:23
    916FINKouvolan Palokunnan Urheili 2 (1143)+1:01:16Juha Karhu31:18
    917FINLoimaan Jankko 2 (684)+1:01:18Heimo Hongisto28:20
    918FINHirviveikot (766)+1:01:19Mikko Inkinen25:27
    919FIN2Einsteins (1140)+1:01:23Janne Keklinen48:24
    920FINBuildercom (1382)+1:01:25Mikael Hstbacka28:56
    921FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 4 (1219)+1:01:26Hannu Sireni33:23
    922ESTEesti Sjakool (581)+1:01:27ARNO KRUUSMANN37:02
    923FINKustavin Ahto (1310)+1:01:28Ville Jrvel34:15
    924FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (1006)+1:01:30Antti Ali-Laurila29:37
    925FINUPM Raflatac (1064)+1:01:30Jere Luukkanen38:53
    926FINNivalan Urheilijat 2 (1097)+1:01:36Unto Virkkula28:59
    927FINPetjveden Petjiset (795)+1:01:50Vesa Hytnen23:27
    928FINLandis+Gyr (963)+1:01:52Sami Kirjanen29:45
    929FINLapin Veikot 2 (939)+1:01:59Esa Turunen26:02
    930FINVhkyrn Viesti (903)+1:02:02Raimo Virtanen29:16
    931FINPihkaniskat 5 (551)+1:02:03Veikko Savolainen24:52
    932FINEricsson SK (747)+1:02:28Levente Varga22:58
    933FINJalasjrven Jalas 6 (1011)+1:02:30Kari Kurikkaoja30:07
    934FINPihkaniskat 8 (947)+1:02:33Antti Rantala25:37
    935FINKeski-Savon Sisu (1071)+1:02:42Petr Henych18:10
    936FINOulun Raksa (569)+1:02:45Sami Koivula26:23
    937FINPorin Prikaati (1321)+1:02:49Petteri Vuorinen23:27
    938FINVallan Suunta (856)+1:02:51Kaarle Lempainen25:05
    939FINKulkkilan Kala ja Kunto (907)+1:03:12Timo Ranta-Ojala26:03
    940FINSeitsemn pummia (1405)+1:03:23Jukka Tani33:45
    941FINKangasala SK 8 (1122)+1:03:38Hannu Huikkola29:23
    942FINTurun Visat (816)+1:04:17Heimo Vlimki27:56
    943FINIlmajoen Maratoonarit (915)+1:04:21Veli Mantere23:13
    944FINTTY Shkmagnetiikka (1282)+1:04:34Tuukka Nieminen36:50
    945FINTampereen Ammattikorkeakoul (1046)+1:04:44Reijo Rasmus40:21
    946SWESOK Viljan (573)+1:05:02Tony Lvdahl20:53
    947FINOK Botnia 4 (600)+1:05:08Mns kerblom40:39
    948FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 6 (909)+1:05:10Reijo Hokka29:16
    949FINOK Jorren (630)+1:05:19Jon Engstrm24:07
    950FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (913)+1:05:20Simo Suutari22:24
    951FINTeam Gulo gulo (758)+1:05:23Juhani Toimela24:41
    952FINPorvoon Urheilijat (810)+1:05:25Jari Vesterbacka35:46
    953FINSK Vuoksi 3 (592)+1:05:40Pertti Veijalainen35:01
    954FINPihkaniskat 9 (885)+1:05:42Seppo Kuokkanen27:58
    955FINLaihian Luja 3 (1028)+1:06:14Tapio Nyysti28:42
    956FINMetskeskus Hme-Uusimaa (1313)+1:06:16Jukka Matilainen28:27
    957FINSuunta-Sepot 3 (702)+1:06:21Kauko Vainiomki25:56
    958SWEJrflla OK 2 (361)+1:06:23Jonas Persson21:00
    959FINPuijon Pojat (1293)+1:06:25Ville Keurulainen34:59
    960FINValtra (861)+1:06:26Timo Jrvinen21:33
    961FINOriveden Ponnistus 3 (1234)+1:06:27Tapio Lindstedt28:16
    962FINPeikot Hiihto (574)+1:06:31Matti Lehtola30:36
    963FINAkustin perikunta (1362)+1:06:34Pekka Rissanen24:37
    964FINRastiketut 3 (959)+1:06:51Esko Taipalus28:47
    965FINMesikmmenet 3 (932)+1:06:56Hannu Harkola27:05
    966FINElMys (1147)+1:07:04Jari Marttila28:06
    967FINRauman Tyven Urheilijat (1326)+1:07:05Timo Lehtinen21:52
    968FINEspoon Suunta 8 (952)+1:07:07Hannu Ruotsalainen28:41
    969FINLouhelan Woima (983)+1:07:08Jukka Peltonen28:53
    970FINAskolan Urheilijat (441)+1:07:11Juuso Jppil23:15
    971FINMetso Paper Jyvskyl 2 (806)+1:07:12Markku Alakoski29:21
    972SWEK3 IF (459)+1:07:13Mats Toften17:35
    973FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 3 (906)+1:07:14Jari Liukkonen29:16
    974FINLinnankiertjt (1413)+1:07:15Marko Laine26:57
    975FINPuhakan Laurin Perilliset (981)+1:07:16Tuomas Maisala24:14
    976FINMS Parma 4 (1211)+1:07:16Kari Tuomola30:52
    977FINSuunta-Sepot 4 (1110)+1:07:21Pentti Hiirijoki29:15
    978FINHmeenlinnan Seudun Poliisi (1275)+1:07:22Veikko Lngstrm30:30
    979FINSiikaisten Sisu 2 (955)+1:07:23Taisto Salo26:03
    980FINLaihian Luja 2 (623)+1:07:24Jaakko Tyynel31:21
    981FINAlatornion Pirkat 2 (770)+1:07:25Paavo Siponen29:48
    982FINRastivarsat 6 (704)+1:07:26Petri Silvola26:48
    983FINOmnitele 2 (1294)+1:07:28Esa Vesterinen27:05
    984FININUS (800)+1:07:28Jurij Kuokkanen27:42
    985FINEksym 360 (893)+1:07:29Antti Erkinheimo34:33
    986FINVihdin Viesti hiihto (475)+1:07:30Mika Salo22:23
    987FINRastikarhut 5 (460)+1:07:32Jouko Koivula29:51
    988FINRaision Kuula (521)+1:07:35Hannu Suikki28:38
    989FINFiskarin Urheilijat -47 (899)+1:07:39Mika Lassila27:42
    990FINLahden Taimi (845)+1:07:44Jouko Andelin28:51
    991FINNilsin Nujakka (645)+1:07:46Juhani Matilainen31:25
    992FINMetsklusteri (1284)+1:07:49Eetu Eini30:33
    993FINTietoEnator Lean System (1090)+1:07:51Lauri Keltikangas26:48
    994FINMaasotakoulu (1381)+1:07:52Riku Mattila28:40
    995FINRapalan Kunto (1124)+1:07:54Ville Hmlinen31:39
    996FINRastiPiikki (875)+1:08:04Touko Ermaja24:44
    997FINSuomen kasarmin suunnistaja (1269)+1:08:04Timo Kauranen29:58
    998FINKiimingin Virkut (1335)+1:08:09Arttu-Pekka Alaper25:36
    999FINIsosyte-Jukola 1988 (335)+1:08:18Arhi Tervo21:32
    1000FINKangasala SK 11 (1183)+1:08:20Mika Pahkala24:18
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >