jukola.com

    Tampere-Jukola 2008, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 2. osuus vliaika 5,3 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    601FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti 2 (640)+49:12Mikko Hnnikinen50:12
    602FINKarjaan Ura (546)+49:26Stefan Fiskars1:02:33
    603GBRSugar Loaf OK (1443)+49:32Ifor Powell53:59
    604FINIF Brahe 3 (357)+49:34Henrik stman50:53
    605FINRasti-Pielinen 2 (567)+49:36Jussi Sulander51:02
    606FINHelsingin Painesili (539)+49:39Kalle Kuusik58:21
    607FINStormin Ters (921)+49:40Matti Ristimki57:56
    608FINLiivin Tuki (1188)+49:41Vesa Koukkari56:53
    609FINX-suunnistajat (673)+49:42Hannu Mitikka57:09
    610FINLosti (1441)+49:43Vesa Ylisel55:40
    611SWEVsters SOK 7 (1228)+49:44Carl Byman49:48
    612FINKarstulan Kiva (926)+49:45Erkki Berg55:33
    613FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 12 (777)+49:46Aku Korhonen55:35
    614FINAtria (1419)+49:49Seppo Rintamki52:36
    615SWEIF Thor (209)+49:50Niklas Reinholdsson53:55
    616NORIL Tyrving 3 (240)+49:51Frode Konst52:49
    617FINKartat Taskuun (1380)+49:51Rami Kankaanp55:53
    618FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (217)+49:53Tero Keklinen56:48
    619DENOk st (949)+49:55Morten Bang Nrgaard53:30
    620FINKeravan Kaupunki (1430)+49:55Tapani Hilvenius1:00:19
    621FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (513)+49:55Tuomo Tompuri51:40
    622FINTosta Lhtee-Team (1336)+49:59Kimmo Lajunen52:35
    623ESTHiiumaa OK (434)+50:00Indrek Reitalu52:50
    624FINSallan Rajakarhut (629)+50:05Ari Korteniemi56:21
    625FINSYK-OPET (809)+50:07Mika Rantala51:15
    626FINRastikarhut 6 (894)+50:10Tuomas Mikkola55:09
    627FINLapuan Virki 3 (1201)+50:12Teemu Perl50:14
    628FINNousiaisten Alku (1276)+50:14Heikki Andersson1:02:34
    629FINTurun Suunnistajat 4 (1186)+50:16Pauli Saksanen54:25
    630FINPalokan Partiolaiset (552)+50:17Markku Virtanen56:24
    631SWEOK Sdertrn 2 (417)+50:24Mattias Nylund44:23
    632FINRastinkiertjt (840)+50:25Ari Rantala56:12
    633FINSalon Vilpas (933)+50:25Timo Tammi58:57
    634FINJoutsenon Kullervo 4 (386)+50:27Timo Prnnen53:33
    635SWEOK Denseln 4 (1246)+50:37Christer Nilsson54:44
    636SWETumba-Mlarhjden OK 2 (480)+50:41Fredrik Lindstrm48:36
    637LATMadonas BJSS (659)+50:41Lauris Lejins46:24
    638FINLynx 7 (1162)+51:17Tuomas Saramki50:02
    639FINIK Kronan (415)+51:28Stefan backa49:13
    640FINAkilles OK 2 (382)+51:33Anders Lindahl52:23
    641ESPCatalonia Team (718)+51:35Benet Totusaus51:55
    642SWEVsters SOK 3 (481)+51:38Per Sundstrm53:09
    643FINHiisi - Kokemen Kova-Vki (612)+51:39Jari Turto53:21
    644FINEtel-Lapin Rakennus (1262)+51:41Tero Halonen1:00:04
    645FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (398)+51:44Jarmo Oikarinen50:40
    646SWEVsters SOK 6 (1174)+51:47Matts Holmgren57:32
    647FINSavon Rasti (387)+51:48Leo Liukkonen1:09:20
    648FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (1243)+51:49Jrvinen Tuomas53:08
    649FINAlahrmn Kisa (826)+51:51Jorma Hanhimki1:00:25
    650FINLammin Ski 2 (507)+51:54Aapo Palonen56:15
    651FINSuosmeren Salpa (919)+51:55Harri Erkkil1:05:33
    652FINKaakon Rasti (452)+51:57Miika Ruokonen47:14
    653FINToijalan Seudun Reserviupse (772)+51:58Matti Krenlampi59:19
    654FINVehkalahden Veikot 1983 (626)+51:59Pekka Jokimies49:33
    655FINOK Botnia 3 (549)+52:01Roland Hst55:03
    656FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (247)+52:04Markus Kssler1:10:23
    657FINMetsn Pojat (454)+52:05Teuvo Laatunen58:39
    658SWEBromma-Vllingby SOK 2 (621)+52:09Ola Eriksson49:57
    659FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 6 (741)+52:09Jaakko Hannukainen58:41
    660FINFinnish Chemicals Joutseno (781)+52:14Risto Holsti52:50
    661FINKeravan Urheilijat 4 (830)+52:16Unto Tanttu59:24
    662FINSauvon Urheilijat (691)+52:24Olli Axelin57:52
    663FINAlajrven Ankkurit (302)+52:26Tuomo Isokangas55:01
    664FINDigia-OpenX (914)+52:36Oula Maijala58:21
    665FINYlmaan Pyrkijt (577)+52:53Panu Karhu50:23
    666FINPlkneen Lukko (547)+53:14Markku Nieminen52:57
    667FINNivalan Urheilijat (617)+53:21Tuomas Jrviluoma42:28
    668FINEduskunnan Urheilukerho (1412)+53:25Matti Vuori53:22
    669FINOulaisten Huima (502)+53:32Ari Matkaselk54:45
    670FINKuortaneen Kunto (451)+53:33Jorma Yli-Kaatiala57:17
    671FINKyrs-Rasti 4 (1217)+53:35Sakari Ilomki50:21
    672SWEOK Hllen 3 (1152)+53:36Johan Svensson51:17
    673FINOK Terjrv (509)+53:39Magnus Nygrd57:28
    674FINRasti-Perni (529)+53:41Risto Gustafsson50:06
    675ESTElisa (370)+53:43Tarmo Klaar55:01
    676FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (609)+53:47vesa halonen50:54
    677FINHmeen Kuntoruukki (461)+53:56Reijo Honkanen57:19
    678FINTurun Metsnkvijt 5 (584)+53:58Lauri Vainio53:51
    679FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 4 (724)+54:06Kasper Snickars49:39
    680FINJalasjrven Jalas 3 (620)+54:09Antti Mansikkaviita49:49
    681SWEOK sterker (315)+54:14Daniel Wikfors1:01:15
    682FINJohn Deere (930)+54:18Jouko Nissinen51:46
    683FINKntit (591)+54:30Arto Itkonen58:25
    684FINPmaja (604)+54:36Vesa Laine1:04:43
    685FINKaukaan Lyly (606)+54:36Harri Weckman1:03:26
    686LATIK Auseklis 2 (644)+54:41Sandis Misins54:19
    687FINTupakkiaron Kilpasiskot (1410)+54:41S Vepslinen-Poutiainen1:11:12
    688FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (377)+54:43Jyrki Nieminen48:00
    689LATIK Auseklis 3 (768)+54:45Arnis Grasis57:06
    690FINIF Brahe 4 (1000)+54:49Marcus Nyns57:19
    691FINKemijrven Urheilijat (685)+54:55Paavo Kivel57:37
    692FINAivan Sama (543)+55:00Mika Hulkko1:00:40
    693FINKangasniemen Kalske 2 (848)+55:06Mikko Kuitunen52:11
    694FINKlvin Tarmo (619)+55:12Seppo Jylh55:52
    695FINPartiolpk Tampereen Kotkat 2 (756)+55:13Seppo Kinkki1:02:37
    696FINTeuvan Rivakka 2 (614)+55:16Juha Jrvist1:04:33
    697FINKankaantaan Kisa (1420)+55:32Uki Strm52:48
    698FINMaanmittauslaitos Tre (559)+55:56Jani Jauhainen48:19
    699FINMetso Automation Tampere (1364)+55:58Mikko Peltonen51:04
    700FINRUK 2 Eksym (661)+56:17Simomatti Salmenoja59:01
    701FINKirves-RastiRUK (652)+56:23Olli Luukkainen-Fo51:34
    702FINKyrs-Rasti 2 (624)+56:26Samuel Korhonen49:55
    703FINIisalmen Visa (319)+56:29Kari Bovellan52:23
    704LTUMedeina (868)+56:31Vytautas Gipas49:38
    705FINParoc (863)+56:34Mika Honkasalo47:06
    706RUSMSU (902)+56:35Alexey Arzumanov50:10
    707GBRLondon Orienteering club (333)+56:37Ian Marsden51:29
    708FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 13 (366)+56:39Esa Lehto53:17
    709FINNostars (241)+56:43Vesa Ihalainen50:08
    710FINKaakon Eranto (649)+56:46Kimmo Kossila57:07
    711FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 4 (256)+56:53Raimo Lehto59:37
    712FINEka Chemicals (725)+56:56Ilkka Kesl1:05:18
    713RUSMile-Sport (520)+57:01Timofey Suratov50:30
    714FINPartiolpk Tampereen Kotkat (495)+57:14Kalle Martikainen54:30
    715SWEAttunda OK 2 (1214)+57:21Roger Linden53:50
    716FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 3 (658)+57:22Pekka Niemensivu56:46
    717FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 16 (602)+57:23Aimo Kangas52:42
    718FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (1040)+57:25Samuli Hietaoja1:09:14
    719FINSOK Yosuustoiminta (1417)+57:27Arttu Laine51:56
    720FINMS Parma 8 (523)+57:29Kari Mikkola59:55
    721FINRasti E4 3 (643)+57:29Vesa Kuusranta59:31
    722FINRejlers (728)+57:32Eerik Sillanp1:00:10
    723FINPikku Hukat (504)+57:35Nyknen Antti58:09
    724FINHaukijahtaajat (478)+57:38Matti Lehtonen53:12
    725FINMiehikkln Vilkas (811)+57:39Jarkko Urpalainen1:01:38
    726FINKaukaa haettu (1052)+57:47Aleksi Kankainen1:04:12
    727FINSeinjoen HS/ Ampumahiihto (469)+57:53Mika Rinta-Keturi51:27
    728FINKainuun Sinitakit (1128)+57:55Pertti Sirvi53:06
    729FINSK Vuoksi 2 (301)+58:00Jyrki Auronen53:33
    730FINTurun Metsnkvijt 7 (1250)+58:01Ville Honkanen1:00:49
    731FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta (698)+58:07Sami Virtanen52:08
    732FINVaalan Karhu (536)+58:12Matti Nummi1:01:09
    733FINMS Parma 9 (597)+58:12Timo Peltola55:36
    734FINKoneen Kerho 2 (1393)+58:16Tomi Myllrinen1:05:27
    735ESTRAE ROK (886)+58:20Tnis Haldna55:46
    736FINEndurance (1370)+58:48Ilkka Lainema1:10:42
    737FINZSKA Sivatti (1372)+58:49Ville Rousu49:18
    738FINTornion Partiolaiset (487)+59:11Mikko Paakkolanvaara57:21
    739FINPihkaniskat 6 (869)+59:12Mikko Aulamo59:49
    740FINRasti K18 (1102)+59:14Mikko Saarnio50:14
    741FINLapuan Virki 4 (1082)+59:16Juhani Hakomki1:01:22
    742FINPohjois-Euroopan MaratonKlu (1254)+59:17Ilkka Malmi50:25
    743SWElvsby IF (449)+59:18Sture Noren54:22
    744FINRasti-Pielinen 3 (1209)+59:19Matti Turunen50:02
    745FINTampereen Poliisi-Urheilija (677)+59:20Jarmo Lehtonen55:22
    746FINA. Ahlstrm (757)+59:24Seppo Jukkola56:41
    747FINRajamen Rykmentti 6 (646)+59:30Ville Alho58:35
    748FINKemira Vastus (941)+59:30Mikael Kvist57:02
    749FINSuunta-Veikot (966)+59:33Heikki Eklund55:32
    750FINMetso Paper Jyvskyl (582)+59:35Hannu Korhonen1:01:29
    751FINYIT Rakennus (1366)+59:35Teemu Helppolainen55:45
    752FINPohjalainen Valtuuskunta (1148)+59:36Carl-Christian Holm57:48
    753ESTElioni Spordiklubi (851)+59:37Kristjan Maade1:16:19
    754FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (1117)+59:39Valtteri Tetri51:34
    755FINRastiketut 4 (1194)+59:41Jorma Mkiranta57:46
    756FINMuuramen Rasti (696)+59:44Henri Krats54:53
    757FINKeravan Urheilijat 5 (1114)+59:47Reino Ruotsalainen55:18
    758FINSaarijrven Pullistus 4 (1180)+59:49Seppo Raatikainen1:01:56
    759FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (556)+59:51Erkki Saarikoski53:56
    760FINSaarijrven Pullistus 3 (695)+59:52Risto Oksanen54:57
    761FINCSC (1084)+59:53Joni Virtanen56:49
    762FINOK Botnia 2 (414)+59:54Kristian backa55:35
    763FINVehkalahden Veikot 5 (453)+59:57Jarmo Lehto54:59
    764FINSuomussalmen Rasti (314)+59:58Mika Kemppainen1:04:07
    765ESTSRD SK (755)+59:58Roman Shved59:49
    766FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti (447)+1:00:01Matti Ilmonen1:06:05
    767FINMuurlan Vihuri (508)+1:00:02Jari Uutela50:55
    768SWErla IF 2 (554)+1:00:05Almern Carl-Johan52:43
    769FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2 (870)+1:00:12Oskari Pesola52:37
    770FINKk (834)+1:00:17Teemu Lindeman1:02:27
    771FINPVJJK (Puolustusvoimat) (1332)+1:00:27Tuomas Impivaara1:02:17
    772FINVakka-Rasti (405)+1:00:28Timo Helin48:49
    773FINHnt SK (642)+1:00:35Kimmo Virtanen58:38
    774FINJrvenpn Palo 2 (822)+1:00:35Paavo Nikkari1:01:12
    775ESTOK Orvand (960)+1:00:37Urmas Tammeme53:33
    776FINSonkajrven Pahka (373)+1:00:38Matti Kankkunen57:23
    777FINOtaniemen Jylljt (572)+1:00:40Pasi Ryhnen57:33
    778FINRasti-Jussit 2 (1205)+1:00:40Mauno Nsi57:30
    779FINLahden Kaleva (668)+1:00:41Kimmo Kpp54:25
    780FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (492)+1:00:43Janne Nivukoski56:48
    781FINPunkalaitumen Kunto 2 (891)+1:00:49Antero Laakso55:56
    782FINRasti 88 2 (720)+1:00:54Juha Pullinen56:00
    783FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (395)+1:00:59Janne Apiainen1:00:57
    784FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus (655)+1:01:00Olli Lehtoranta56:24
    785FINSuunta Jyvskyl 4 (1425)+1:01:02Camp Richard Van53:37
    786FINMaasillat (820)+1:01:04Ilari Maasilta55:37
    787FINAamulehden lukijajoukkue (1383)+1:01:06Valtteri Vulli1:08:36
    788FINOK Lundo (979)+1:01:07Lasse Heininen50:44
    789FINKoukut (634)+1:01:09Markku Elonen1:00:32
    790FINKangasala SK 10 (1251)+1:01:16Pekka Pietil56:52
    791FINMaanpuolustuskorkeakoulu 2 (1376)+1:01:17Henry Isojrvi58:04
    792FINRastiketut 2 (563)+1:01:19Hannu Matikainen1:05:33
    793FINErhe (986)+1:01:23Asta Fljt56:27
    794FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot 2 (1013)+1:01:24Juha-Matti Laiho55:34
    795FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 4 (802)+1:01:30Hannu Vtinen1:01:56
    796FINRautalammin Urheilijat (917)+1:01:31Aapo Varis55:55
    797FINLnsi-Lavian Loiske 2 (971)+1:01:34Matteo Negrello58:19
    798FINVesaisen Pojat (327)+1:01:35Lasse Westerholm1:02:06
    799FINSK Pohjanthti 5 (846)+1:01:37jani nummi52:14
    800FINPelastuslaitos Pijt-Hme (1347)+1:01:37Juha Kiljunen49:23
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >