jukola.com

    Tampere-Jukola 2008, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 2. osuus vliaika 5,3 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    801FINRasti-Jussit (437)+1:02:03Joonas Kauppinen49:59
    802FINTarpian Suunta 3 (1160)+1:02:08Aleksi Tossavainen1:00:01
    803FINHB-Betoni Team (1356)+1:02:08mikko harju57:23
    804FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti (544)+1:02:10Tommi Matila45:04
    805FINTuupovaaran Sepot (501)+1:02:11Marko Rautanen1:06:15
    806FINLappeen Riento 2 (541)+1:02:11Esa Maajrvi55:04
    807FINKymin Suunnistajat (479)+1:02:13Jarmo Mkel57:02
    808FINValkeakosken Haka 5 (558)+1:02:15Aarne Hurskainen58:16
    809FINJuuan Jnne (922)+1:02:17Ismo Ryynnen56:37
    810FINTykistprikaati (670)+1:02:20Raimo Hannukainen55:36
    811FINTamrock (904)+1:02:29Juha Hokka59:13
    812FINAuran Vannas (938)+1:02:31Juho Kattelus1:01:49
    813FIN4event (721)+1:02:52Mika Liikonen1:01:44
    814FINKerkesix (776)+1:02:57Kai Lisitsin57:51
    815FINRasti E4 4 (866)+1:03:02Jouko Pakarinen1:04:49
    816FINRapsu (888)+1:03:03Esa Berg56:24
    817FINVaasan Poliisiurheilijat (984)+1:03:04Mia Norrgran51:52
    818FINElinlkrien kuntoseura V 2 (1325)+1:03:06Jyrki Juntunen1:05:16
    819FINPnttvuoren Peikot (693)+1:03:07Seppo Srkk51:19
    820FINMikkelin Tervaniskat (1101)+1:03:07Juha Pyry1:06:38
    821FINMakulansuon TUPArit (890)+1:03:10Pasi Nurmi52:15
    822FINSippurasti 3 (940)+1:03:13Matti Espo1:06:03
    823FINBoliden Kokkola (1322)+1:03:14Antti Mourujrvi1:01:49
    824ESTOK Plva Kobras (242)+1:03:15Toomas Tarve50:50
    825FINYljrven Urheilijat (804)+1:03:17Hannu Saari1:03:26
    826FINEPR Fun Club (1361)+1:03:18Erkki Pulkkinen57:21
    827FINJrvenpn Palo (456)+1:03:20Tauno Suominen1:07:36
    828FINMacGREGOR (1358)+1:03:22Kari Tirkkonen1:06:14
    829FINhtrin Urheilijat (560)+1:03:23Tero Heikkil1:11:04
    830FINTurun Metsnkvijt 6 (678)+1:03:25Pekka Inki1:12:20
    831GBRJesus Orienteering Club 2 (1178)+1:03:28Hanna Tuomisto1:00:44
    832FINRajamen Rykmentti 7 (458)+1:03:29Marko Saarinen58:27
    833FINKeski-Savon Sisu (1071)+1:03:33Petr Henych42:16
    834SWENorbergs OK 2 (232)+1:03:35Johan Kllman1:07:00
    835FINLohimaan Rasti (829)+1:03:41Mauri Kilpelinen54:28
    836FINTurun Suunnistajat 5 (1157)+1:03:44Jorma Paldanius54:09
    837FINLappeen Siniset (801)+1:03:47Antti Karjalainen56:37
    838FINOlavin Rasti 3 (1218)+1:03:49Tomi Kivenjuuri56:22
    839FINSPYMS (982)+1:03:51Jussi Miikki52:27
    840FINRastivarsat 5 (738)+1:04:38Tommi Salo1:04:24
    841FINSuonenjoen Vasama 2 (1155)+1:04:56Ilkka Voutilainen1:00:45
    842FINKokkosenkyln Rasti ja Risa (1360)+1:05:15Petri Koskinen1:06:26
    843SWESOK Viljan (573)+1:05:24Tony Lvdahl44:30
    844FINHankasalmen Hanka 2 (1230)+1:05:30Mika Valkonen56:19
    845FINnekosken Sarjakuvaseura 3 (1119)+1:05:38Jyrki Nummela1:07:37
    846FINHirviveikot (766)+1:05:52Mikko Inkinen53:15
    847ESTLSF Pronoking Team (608)+1:05:58Mait Tnisson1:03:10
    848FINISHR (1300)+1:06:04Jyrki Ruutala1:08:22
    849FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt (751)+1:06:07Jari Ojala51:56
    850SWEK3 IF (459)+1:06:10Mats Toften39:47
    851FINKuolo (1285)+1:06:14Mari Korhonen53:12
    852FINRasti-Hyry 2 (1202)+1:06:28Esko Heikkinen57:03
    853FINYlivieskan Kuula 3 (484)+1:06:29Matti Koutonen54:28
    854FINNavi 3 (819)+1:06:31Martti Lappalainen1:09:15
    855FINPetjveden Petjiset (795)+1:06:35Vesa Hytnen51:27
    856FINTemmi 98 (1442)+1:06:35Kari Prssinen1:00:29
    857SWEJrflla OK 2 (361)+1:06:37Jonas Persson44:29
    858FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 2 (710)+1:06:38Aimo Myllymki57:10
    859FINRasti-Nokia 2 (561)+1:06:42Ari Hanttu52:23
    860FINOK Raseborg 3 (663)+1:06:43Ulf Hglund54:37
    861FINVaaran Vaeltajat (1093)+1:06:45Saarijrvi Eero1:02:59
    862FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (1181)+1:06:47Aimo Partanen1:01:28
    863FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 9 (934)+1:06:56Hannu Erki59:43
    864FINPuolangan Ryhti (440)+1:07:04Marko Paasimaa1:03:03
    865FINPnttvuoren Peikot 2 (737)+1:07:13Panu Rahkila1:00:46
    866FINAsikkalan Raikas 2 (818)+1:07:17Vesa Ketomaa57:37
    867FINPihkaniskat 5 (551)+1:07:32Veikko Savolainen53:36
    868FINHumanitas-seura (734)+1:07:33Timo Hmlinen1:01:13
    869FINKauhajoen Karhu (402)+1:07:35Matti Viinikka1:01:47
    870FINRastivarsat 3 (1034)+1:07:38Jyrki Tuokko1:10:43
    871FINMesikmmenet (589)+1:07:39Tuomo Rintanen58:00
    872FINRastihaukat 2 (974)+1:07:42Kimmo Mallasto1:07:18
    873FINNokia Roamers (522)+1:07:43Juha Vasarainen59:43
    874FINDestia (975)+1:07:45Petri Roimela1:04:02
    875FINValtra (861)+1:07:46Timo Jrvinen46:08
    876FINOtaniemen Jylljt 2 (1019)+1:07:48Mikko Hovi1:09:42
    877FINTeam Happonen (1354)+1:07:50Markus Happonen58:32
    878FINEricsson SK (747)+1:07:57Levente Varga51:42
    879FINTeuvan Rivakka (354)+1:08:00Kari Rintaluoma58:49
    880FINOulun Raksa (569)+1:08:14Sami Koivula55:07
    881FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien 3 (1204)+1:08:15Bruder Berg1:07:59
    882FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (920)+1:08:17Mika Luopajrvi1:00:08
    883FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (397)+1:08:25Rainer Mkel1:00:47
    884FINKulkkilan Kala ja Kunto (907)+1:08:31Timo Ranta-Ojala54:37
    885FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (532)+1:08:35Harri Hongell1:02:21
    886FINSuomussalmen Rasti 2 (512)+1:08:43Sara Palmi1:03:45
    887FINUrpon Rytky (1415)+1:08:51Jonne Holmberg1:09:56
    888FINPuhakan Laurin Perilliset (981)+1:08:54Tuomas Maisala49:07
    889FINOHVP (660)+1:08:55Matti Takalokastari1:06:06
    890FINPorin Prikaati (1321)+1:09:02Petteri Vuorinen52:55
    891FINOK Jorren (630)+1:09:02Jon Engstrm51:05
    892FINKoneen Kerho (576)+1:09:27Mikko Norrbacka56:29
    893FINTeam Gulo gulo (758)+1:09:31Juhani Toimela52:04
    894FINPorvoon Urheilijat (810)+1:09:31Jari Vesterbacka1:03:07
    895FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (913)+1:09:35Simo Suutari49:54
    896FINLuumen Rasti 2 (1173)+1:09:41Pauli Huhtiniemi1:00:21
    897FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1050)+1:09:57Kalle Kuhmonen1:03:33
    898FINRauman Tyven Urheilijat (1326)+1:09:57Timo Lehtinen47:59
    899FINAskolan Urheilijat (441)+1:10:01Juuso Jppil49:20
    900FINAlajrven Ankkurit 2 (730)+1:10:06Unto Kortesalmi1:07:25
    901FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (1167)+1:10:07Huusari Hannu1:09:42
    902FINHelsingin Taxi Team (1037)+1:10:07Pentti Vaittinen1:05:21
    903FINYl-Savon Rasti (682)+1:10:13Mikko Mhnen1:02:11
    904FINM-real Kirkniemi 2 (1344)+1:10:14Olli Saarinen1:14:50
    905FINSuunta 2000 (764)+1:10:16Mikko Hyvrinen1:03:08
    906FINPetolintu (707)+1:10:19Panu Kantola1:16:16
    907FINDatactica (996)+1:10:19Seppo Kuusisto1:14:12
    908FINPummin Suunta (828)+1:10:23Ari Korhonen1:04:44
    909FINEspoon Akilles 2 (712)+1:10:24Markku Virtanen1:01:18
    910FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 5 (763)+1:10:25Pentti Helminen58:26
    911FINAusgezeichnet -Klub (1021)+1:10:28Jari Lainpelto1:01:48
    912FINMaasotakoulu (1381)+1:10:30Riku Mattila54:33
    913ESTOK West 2 (1156)+1:10:31Peeter Kangur1:02:23
    914FINOK Kristina (723)+1:10:31Peter Klvus1:14:55
    915SWESvedalens AIK 2 (1224)+1:10:35Hans Carlstedt1:06:30
    916FINPolar Electro (603)+1:10:35Urpo Niemel1:10:53
    917FINAkilles OK 3 (664)+1:10:39Antero Yli-Ikkel1:03:10
    918FINKiipeilykerho Vertikaali (745)+1:10:43Sami Ylmurto58:04
    919FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (789)+1:10:43Teemu Puputti1:04:17
    920FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (717)+1:10:46Pekka Lindgvist1:06:40
    921FINRiihimen Suunnistajat (765)+1:10:46Esko Reeni1:02:28
    922FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus 2 (1278)+1:10:51Tero Hihnala1:01:24
    923FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1092)+1:10:55Antero Putkiranta1:16:51
    924FINVihdin Viesti hiihto (475)+1:11:57Mika Salo50:05
    925FINLuiskaotsat (792)+1:12:00Tuomas Hakkarainen49:34
    926FINAkustin perikunta (1362)+1:12:07Pekka Rissanen53:25
    927FINLoimaan Jankko 2 (684)+1:12:09Heimo Hongisto1:02:26
    928FINLittoisten Partabooat (990)+1:12:14Eeva Jantunen1:09:24
    929FINDelta 10 (515)+1:12:15Ville Nikkanen1:10:45
    930FINRasti-Hukat (1133)+1:12:35Juha Nurmi1:11:08
    931FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (1006)+1:12:44Antti Ali-Laurila1:04:06
    932FINPeikot Hiihto (574)+1:12:47Matti Lehtola1:00:07
    933SWEUme OK 2 (445)+1:13:19Bertil Jonasson1:06:26
    934FINJalasjrven Jalas 6 (1011)+1:13:20Kari Kurikkaoja1:04:12
    935FINSinkki-Sepot (631)+1:13:24Kari Salo1:25:38
    936FINLapin Veikot 2 (939)+1:13:30Esa Turunen1:00:48
    937FINPihkaniskat 8 (947)+1:13:35Antti Rantala59:54
    938FINBuildercom (1382)+1:13:41Mikael Hstbacka1:04:27
    939FINLandis+Gyr (963)+1:14:23Sami Kirjanen1:05:31
    940FINPuijon Pojat (1293)+1:14:26Ville Keurulainen1:06:15
    941FINTietoEnator Lean System (1090)+1:14:29Lauri Keltikangas56:41
    942FINMetskeskus Hme-Uusimaa (1313)+1:14:47Jukka Matilainen1:00:13
    943FINSuunta-Sepot 3 (702)+1:14:49Kauko Vainiomki57:39
    944FINOriveden Ponnistus 3 (1234)+1:14:52Tapio Lindstedt59:56
    945FINOmnitele 2 (1294)+1:14:54Esa Vesterinen57:46
    946FINHiidenkiertjt (593)+1:15:02Lasse Seppl52:22
    947FINPihkaniskat 9 (885)+1:15:02Seppo Kuokkanen1:00:33
    948FINRastiketut 3 (959)+1:15:08Esko Taipalus1:00:19
    949ESPADOLINCE (957)+1:15:08Raul Exposito49:09
    950FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 5 (1232)+1:15:11Sune Sthl50:34
    951FINYlneen Kiri (348)+1:15:15tauno uusikartano1:22:32
    952FINSK Vuoksi 3 (592)+1:15:19Pertti Veijalainen1:07:55
    953FINRastiPiikki (875)+1:15:20Touko Ermaja55:15
    954FINIsosyte-Jukola 1988 (335)+1:15:25Arhi Tervo51:54
    955FINHmeenlinnan Seudun Poliisi (1275)+1:15:34Veikko Lngstrm1:01:57
    956FINKangasala SK 11 (1183)+1:15:38Mika Pahkala54:51
    957ESTEesti Sjakool (581)+1:15:41ARNO KRUUSMANN1:14:31
    958FINNivalan Urheilijat 2 (1097)+1:15:47Unto Virkkula1:06:25
    959SWEOK Reftele (579)+1:15:48Anders Sjberg56:02
    960FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 6 (1226)+1:15:48Kaj-Olof Lindgren1:06:28
    961FINRastikarhut 5 (460)+1:15:49Jouko Koivula1:01:23
    962FINRastivarsat 6 (704)+1:15:50Petri Silvola58:27
    963FINSiikaisten Sisu 2 (955)+1:15:52Taisto Salo57:47
    964FINLinnankiertjt (1413)+1:15:55Marko Laine58:52
    965FINHukka Suunta (715)+1:15:56Jyrki Pietil54:07
    966FINAlatornion Pirkat 2 (770)+1:15:58Paavo Siponen1:01:36
    967FINVhkyrn Viesti (903)+1:15:59Raimo Virtanen1:06:28
    968FINTampereen Ammattikorkeakoul (1046)+1:16:03Reijo Rasmus1:14:55
    969FININUS (800)+1:16:04Jurij Kuokkanen59:33
    970FINKustavin Ahto (1310)+1:16:06Ville Jrvel1:12:08
    971FINKarhulan Korvenkvijt (1270)+1:16:07Sami Nyman56:31
    972FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (735)+1:16:10Jari Ohrankmmen57:03
    973FINRapalan Kunto (1124)+1:16:12Ville Hmlinen1:03:12
    974FINNilsin Nujakka (645)+1:16:13Juhani Matilainen1:03:07
    975FINIlomantsin Urheilijat 2 (767)+1:16:15Ari Piitulainen1:10:31
    976FINSatakunnan Lennosto (812)+1:16:21Timo Kirvesmki55:53
    977FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 6 (909)+1:16:21Reijo Hokka1:03:42
    978FINLaihian Luja 2 (623)+1:16:24Jaakko Tyynel1:03:36
    979FINLankkuan Kyljoukkue (858)+1:16:25Pekka Rantila57:55
    980FINEksym 360 (893)+1:16:29Antti Erkinheimo1:06:48
    981FINTurun Visat (816)+1:16:31Heimo Vlimki1:03:25
    982FINMetso Paper Jyvskyl 2 (806)+1:16:33Markku Alakoski1:01:57
    983FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat 2 (889)+1:16:34Jussi Jokinen53:00
    984SWERonneby OK 2 (1199)+1:16:37Heinemark Erik56:04
    985SWEFalkpings AIK 2 (1223)+1:16:37Possi Hallberg1:10:21
    986LATMona OK (752)+1:16:38Dainis Silis1:02:34
    987FINKouvolan Palokunnan Urheili 2 (1143)+1:16:39Juha Karhu1:09:56
    988FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 3 (906)+1:16:40Jari Liukkonen1:01:57
    989FIN2Einsteins (1140)+1:16:42Janne Keklinen1:26:58
    990FINOK Botnia 4 (600)+1:16:57Mns kerblom1:15:43
    991FINFiskarin Urheilijat -47 (899)+1:17:03Mika Lassila1:00:21
    992FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 4 (1219)+1:17:04Hannu Sireni1:12:16
    993FINRasti Reipas (925)+1:17:08Juha Pitknen58:19
    994FINKajaanin Kuohu (726)+1:17:21Veikko Repo1:09:56
    995FINEspoon Suunta 8 (952)+1:17:21Hannu Ruotsalainen1:02:10
    996FINElMys (1147)+1:17:24Jari Marttila1:01:41
    997FINEDS Finland (965)+1:17:29Mika Korpi54:55
    998FINMaanpuolustuskorkeakoulu 3 (1348)+1:17:31Aapo Vtinen59:02
    999FINOK Flygpojkarna (675)+1:17:33Timo Puttonen1:00:35
    1000FINPerhon Kiri 2 (872)+1:17:35Arto Kalliokoski56:29
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >