jukola.com

    Tampere-Jukola 2008, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 2. osuus vliaika 7,7 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    1001FINSomeron Esa 2 (594)+1:30:16Jyrki Kerminen1:25:50
    1002FINRaision Kuula (521)+1:30:16Hannu Suikki1:33:13
    1003FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (717)+1:30:18Pekka Lindgvist1:44:51
    1004FINSievin Sisu (711)+1:30:20Markku Vesisenaho1:31:10
    1005FINLouhelan Woima (983)+1:30:22Jukka Peltonen1:34:01
    1006FINWonkamiehet (865)+1:30:24Ville Mttnen1:25:24
    1007FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (789)+1:30:30Teemu Puputti1:42:43
    1008FINMaanpuolustuskorkeakoulu 3 (1348)+1:30:32Aapo Vtinen1:30:42
    1009FINKuusamon Er-Veikot 2 (616)+1:30:34Esa Heikkinen1:35:06
    1010FINNastolan Ter 3 (1104)+1:30:36Kai Hmlinen1:26:08
    1011FINM-real Kirkniemi 2 (1344)+1:30:37Olli Saarinen1:53:52
    1012FINLahden Taimi (845)+1:30:40Jouko Andelin1:33:41
    1013ESTEesti Sjakool (581)+1:30:42ARNO KRUUSMANN1:48:11
    1014FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (1167)+1:31:13Huusari Hannu1:49:27
    1015FINOK Botnia 4 (600)+1:31:17Mns kerblom1:48:42
    1016FINHirvensalon Heitto (632)+1:31:20Pentti Tammisaari1:21:47
    1017FINPitk Y (729)+1:31:25Johannes Lahti1:26:31
    1018FINSalon Viesti (908)+1:31:41Esko Kaski1:43:46
    1019FINRantasalmen Urheilijat (774)+1:31:46Jari Hukka1:58:11
    1020FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (931)+1:31:48Timo Vyrynen1:23:30
    1021FINFunctio Laesa (1103)+1:31:50Tuukka Tanskanen1:46:06
    1022FINMesikmmenet 3 (932)+1:31:56Hannu Harkola1:33:59
    1023FINKauhajoen Karhu 2 (686)+1:31:58Kari Nuuttila1:35:07
    1024FINRC Eemeli (860)+1:32:01Eero Jalonen1:20:03
    1025FINKonneveden Urheilijat (935)+1:33:00Hannu Salonen1:42:00
    1026FINSeitsemn pummia (1405)+1:33:02Jukka Tani1:45:18
    1027FINSaloisten Reipas 4 (970)+1:33:04Jarmo Paananen1:42:06
    1028FINMontun Uho (1113)+1:33:06Jukka Keto1:35:58
    1029FINIlkka-yhtym (961)+1:33:08Arto Takalampi1:30:15
    1030FRALigue Lorraine de CO (585)+1:33:09Philippe Bousser1:31:44
    1031FINKustavin Ahto (1310)+1:33:10Ville Jrvel1:47:51
    1032FIN2Einsteins (1140)+1:33:16Janne Keklinen2:02:11
    1033FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 4 (1219)+1:33:23Hannu Sireni1:47:14
    1034FINKuopion Poliisi-Urheilijat (1378)+1:34:52Jussi Perlinen1:39:17
    1035FINKeuruun Kisailijat 3 (1137)+1:34:54Vesa Leinonen1:32:17
    1036FINPargas IF 3 (817)+1:34:57Linus Hoffman1:24:54
    1037FINPerhon Kiri 2 (872)+1:35:04Arto Kalliokoski1:32:37
    1038FINYljrven Urheilijat 2 (1207)+1:35:07Reima Majamki1:40:42
    1039FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (465)+1:35:16Timo Pinola1:32:08
    1040FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 17 (1249)+1:35:24Eero Keltikangas1:28:47
    1041FINRasTiimi 2 (878)+1:35:55Jukka Korhonen1:32:17
    1042FINPosion Pyrint (900)+1:35:57Jarmo Pyhtinen1:35:11
    1043FINMTK-Asikkalan maaseutunuore (1054)+1:36:03Sami Nsi1:25:50
    1044FINPalo-88 (665)+1:36:15Reino Kaskinen1:38:27
    1045FINMellunkyln Kontio (854)+1:36:17Jarmo Rantala1:35:50
    1046FINKangasala SK 8 (1122)+1:36:19Hannu Huikkola1:43:58
    1047FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 6 (1226)+1:36:21Kaj-Olof Lindgren1:45:40
    1048FINKiskon Osuuspankki (944)+1:36:23Jaakko Junnila1:37:04
    1049FINMetsklusteri (1284)+1:36:24Eetu Eini1:41:02
    1050FINTampereen Ammattikorkeakoul (1046)+1:36:26Reijo Rasmus1:53:57
    1051FINOHVP (660)+1:36:29Matti Takalokastari1:52:19
    1052FINSeitsemn Oikein (992)+1:36:29Esa Mattila1:41:46
    1053LATBriksnis (408)+1:37:09Andis Briksnis1:38:56
    1054FINVnkypannu (706)+1:37:18Tapio Mattila1:27:10
    1055FINPitk Partio (1373)+1:37:27I Pietilinen1:22:07
    1056FINPartiolpk Mikon Pojat (1453)+1:38:25Jaakko Kuisma1:22:53
    1057FINIBM Sport club (1377)+1:38:39Raimo Hynynen1:28:17
    1058FINKiimingin Urheilijat (439)+1:38:46Kari Risnen1:36:25
    1059FINPlkneen Lukko 2 (1193)+1:38:53Hannu Kortetjrvi1:32:03
    1060FINOK77 5 (1240)+1:39:03Jouni Junkkaala1:30:30
    1061GBRSLOW - South London (1024)+1:39:09Simon Evans1:33:32
    1062FINKaatiksen Toverit (1355)+1:39:46Antti Kalapudas1:30:11
    1063FINSavon Suunta 2 (769)+1:40:21Seppo Tossavainen1:30:05
    1064FINIK rnen (835)+1:40:28Markku Havukainen1:53:28
    1065FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (1051)+1:40:29Heikki Pajukangas1:36:17
    1066FINOlarin Omat Pojat 2 (1343)+1:40:32Kimmo Runtti1:39:59
    1067FINEliaksen Eksyjt (583)+1:40:35Markus Saarinen1:19:47
    1068FINKiimingin Virkut (1335)+1:40:36Arttu-Pekka Alaper1:39:57
    1069FINAseman Lapset 4 (1448)+1:40:40Tuomas Tikka1:21:13
    1070FINSKK-Dynamo (998)+1:40:43Markku Riittinen1:30:24
    1071FINLaihian Luja 3 (1028)+1:41:14Tapio Nyysti1:45:36
    1072FINHinnerjoen Yritys (637)+1:41:38Lassi Valtanen1:55:33
    1073FINSuunta Jurva 3 (1171)+1:41:45Tapio Vuorinen1:31:12
    1074FINSepontalon Vonkaus (1067)+1:41:51Atte Vaden1:37:17
    1075FINSorsa Team (1328)+1:42:10Liisa-Ida Sorsa1:38:13
    1076FINKangasala SK 5 (607)+1:42:16Asko Vesanen1:36:58
    1077FINSuomen kasarmin suunnistaja (1269)+1:42:17Timo Kauranen1:46:05
    1078FINOK Skarpdal (1389)+1:42:20Petter Rnnlf1:35:14
    1079FINMaanpuolustuskorkeakoulu (883)+1:42:22Hans Sundqvist1:27:35
    1080FINLaitilan Jyske 2 (1197)+1:42:22Arttu Hannula1:40:19
    1081FINTervakosken UA (950)+1:42:25Petri Ojanen1:53:55
    1082FINBeach Boys (1283)+1:42:27Jarkko Murtoaro1:32:07
    1083FINPihkaniskat 4 (633)+1:42:29Eero Nevalainen1:34:09
    1084FINRiihimen Suunnistajat 2 (1047)+1:42:30Raimo Idman1:35:15
    1085FINSeitsemn ja varanumero (798)+1:42:54Timo Pietikinen1:41:36
    1086FINjust.1 (1444)+1:43:36Janne Kuusinen1:39:09
    1087FINVerttuun Namika 2 (671)+1:43:42Olli Harju1:38:45
    1088FINMaarian Mahti 3 (1245)+1:43:47Kari Silokangas1:22:46
    1089FINPihkaniskat 3 (669)+1:43:50Henri Lommi1:39:35
    1090FINIF land 2 (785)+1:43:52Henry Helin1:36:09
    1091FINNestorin Tiimi (1256)+1:43:55Jouko Vrnen1:43:34
    1092FINNavi 5 (788)+1:43:55Kari Kilkki1:57:54
    1093FINKouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (937)+1:43:57Ville Kause1:38:58
    1094FINKunnon Urheilijat (1422)+1:43:59Esko Huhta1:38:56
    1095FINKemijoki Oy (694)+1:44:01Jari Vlimaa1:44:24
    1096FINGolgin Laite (1055)+1:44:02Jouni Golgi1:39:37
    1097FINOK Terjrv 2 (839)+1:44:03Filip Hgnabba1:39:49
    1098FINPohjankyrn Rasti 2 (506)+1:44:23Matias Rinta1:41:21
    1099FINLnsi-Lavian Loiske (967)+1:44:30Juhani Haaparanta1:44:55
    1100FINSuomusjrven Sisu 3 (557)+1:44:46Jouni Hietanen1:40:57
    1101SWEvertorne IF (821)+1:44:48Ahti Aasa1:40:58
    1102FINFinnmap (995)+1:44:52Tapio Leino1:39:28
    1103FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 15 (639)+1:44:54Hannu Lammi1:41:12
    1104FINHerrasmies Suunnistajat (1105)+1:45:00Sakari Heikkinen1:37:11
    1105FINKAVo Ikaalinen (1263)+1:45:01Antti Siltala1:32:31
    1106FINPihtiputaan Tuisku (736)+1:45:03Marko Turpeinen1:26:43
    1107FINRasti-Jussit 3 (807)+1:45:25Jussi Pasanen1:26:59
    1108FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (731)+1:45:41Pentti Kivel1:25:13
    1109FINKodisjoen Kaiku (837)+1:45:48Mikael Kauppi1:17:21
    1110FINKarhulan Korvenkvijt 2 (1342)+1:46:04Jake Ihalainen1:35:49
    1111FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (1142)+1:46:05Hannu Erlinna1:49:34
    1112FINPowerfinn (1130)+1:46:07Asko Aavasalo1:36:01
    1113FINReaktor Innovations (1411)+1:46:10Mikko Apo1:55:45
    1114FINIsojoen Urheilijat (945)+1:46:11Erkki Viitikko1:45:12
    1115FINTonttu-ukot (1267)+1:46:14Tomi Heikkil1:34:37
    1116FINSoilikin Suunta (1316)+1:46:15Hannes Ikheimo1:41:42
    1117FINSys Opendigia Tre (1060)+1:46:16Pasi Pitknen1:34:07
    1118FINVika Suunta (1094)+1:46:19Petteri Nikki1:41:38
    1119FINSuunta-Sepot 4 (1110)+1:46:22Pentti Hiirijoki1:50:10
    1120FINEspoon Suunta 8 (952)+1:46:44Hannu Ruotsalainen1:50:12
    1121FINOK Kampen Revisited (779)+1:46:46Jussi Heikkinen1:34:24
    1122FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat 3 (1236)+1:46:49Tapio Jyvsjrvi1:41:54
    1123FINABB SK (824)+1:46:50Jukka Kantokoski1:28:48
    1124FINNavi 6 (1445)+1:46:51Pasi Haapiainen1:37:07
    1125FINKankaanpn Kalevankiertj (1272)+1:46:53Olli Kujansuu1:24:36
    1126FINPss Viiraa (951)+1:46:54Jussi Ali-Lytty1:43:10
    1127FINJrvenpn Hiihtoseura (1039)+1:46:55Timo Willberg1:47:06
    1128FINNordkalk (1015)+1:46:58Aki Juuti1:44:38
    1129FINOululaisen Reissumiehet (1031)+1:47:01Hannu Talja1:47:28
    1130FINOta suunta (1365)+1:47:02Antti Rossi1:46:02
    1131FINRastiPiikki 3 (1271)+1:47:04Jouko Havia1:44:07
    1132FINNokian MetsJoukko (1333)+1:47:04Olli-Pekka Pohjola1:33:09
    1133FINKymin Suunnistajat 3 (1059)+1:47:32Mika Kilpinen1:34:36
    1134FINPerttelin Peikot (773)+1:47:36Veli Tynkkynen1:46:20
    1135FINRasti-Kurikka 5 (1195)+1:47:36Jouni Pikkumki1:41:44
    1136FINLievestuoreen Kisa (1085)+1:47:41Tenho Jokela1:49:05
    1137FINTurun Yliopisto (857)+1:47:45Pekka Malmi1:36:07
    1138LATMona OK (752)+1:48:07Dainis Silis1:52:42
    1139FINBasWare (1078)+1:48:16Jarkko Nieminen1:44:24
    1140FINPartiolpk Harjun Veikot (1311)+1:48:20Jukka Menanttila1:37:39
    1141FINElinlkrien kuntoseura V (847)+1:48:21Kalle Savo1:37:59
    1142FINTurun Tiemiehet (687)+1:48:22Tuomo Ratia1:17:26
    1143FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (813)+1:48:24Matti Valkonen1:46:00
    1144FINJJ Puujalat (1277)+1:49:22Tuomo Nummela1:50:02
    1145FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt 2 (1238)+1:49:48Heikki Raninen1:38:40
    1146FINEsashk (653)+1:50:00Jarmo Viirto1:27:01
    1147FINKuoreveden Krki (1004)+1:50:21Teemu Nieminen1:43:48
    1148FINAmmattioppilaitos Kauhajoki (999)+1:50:34Jukka Sydnoja1:17:02
    1149FINLeppvaaran Sisu 2 (1179)+1:50:39Eero Leppkorpi1:35:24
    1150FINNotkeat puuhevoset (790)+1:50:40Ilkka Ala-Fossi1:27:38
    1151FINKuortaneen Kunto 2 (1007)+1:50:44Sami Kuoppala1:43:41
    1152FINPikkuhomma (1303)+1:50:58Arto Tammelin1:44:29
    1153FINEspoon Tapiot (991)+1:51:03Pekka Kurki1:40:54
    1154FINKeNsU 70s (1399)+1:51:11Antti Hkkinen1:29:39
    1155FINHalsuan Mkijussit (1135)+1:51:13Tero Jussinmki1:30:37
    1156FINSatakuntalainen Osakunta (1017)+1:51:18Eero Knuutila1:34:47
    1157FINSkinnarilan Dynamo (1384)+1:51:29Petri Hiirsalmi1:35:13
    1158FINMntsln Urheilijat 3 (525)+1:51:30Jyrki Aronen1:30:42
    1159FINViitasaaren Suunta 2 (680)+1:51:53Lauri Myllynen1:51:05
    1160FINAhman hiihtjt (1396)+1:52:57Harri Jylh1:17:46
    1161FINJukola 2003 Sulkava (850)+1:53:07Kristian Liljestrm1:18:33
    1162LATIK Auseklis 4 (844)+1:53:08Martins Kruze1:32:10
    1163FINTampereenKristitytTeekkarit (1257)+1:53:16Katriina Buske1:32:43
    1164FINMS Parma 7 (580)+1:53:20Erkki Huhtala1:55:20
    1165FIN86. Kadettikurssi (855)+1:53:29Henrik Matilainen1:52:45
    1166FINDelta 7 (739)+1:53:33Jouni Moisander1:46:22
    1167FINPietinalhon pamaus (1287)+1:53:35Heikki Pietinalho1:39:57
    1168FINMesikmmenet 2 (1045)+1:53:46Tapio Reijula1:32:51
    1169FINEspoon Suunta 9 (859)+1:53:51Eero Lnsiluoto1:52:37
    1170RUSMile-Sport 2 (1153)+1:54:02Vladimir Ivanov1:53:03
    1171FINAlajrven Ankkurit 3 (1225)+1:54:05Paavo Sillanp1:40:51
    1172FINHelsingin Tyven Hiihtjt (1281)+1:54:12Jouko Risnen1:53:31
    1173FINJouluksi kotiin (1288)+1:54:17Timo Viinikainen1:45:52
    1174FINSaloisten Reipas 5 (1141)+1:54:39Vesa Matkaselk1:35:16
    1175FINTTY Shkmagnetiikka (1282)+1:54:51Tuukka Nieminen2:09:01
    1176FINRyttyln Visa (1027)+1:55:02Markku Nikki1:50:39
    1177FINRasti-Jyry 2 (972)+1:55:03Timo Glad1:33:57
    1178FINUPM Raflatac (1064)+1:55:38Jere Luukkanen2:14:55
    1179FINTerssiilit (1403)+1:55:43Jorma Honkanen1:31:07
    1180FINUfak Autosuunnistajat (898)+1:55:52Iiro Rousku1:39:14
    1181FINKompleksi (1063)+1:56:02Liisa Paakkanen1:43:31
    1182FINLapin Safarit (1315)+1:56:04Simon Sanderi1:42:10
    1183FINTyrskyviuhtojat (1125)+1:56:06Ossi Porri1:45:30
    1184FINSomeron Esa 3 (843)+1:56:14Kimmo Mansner1:44:11
    1185FINLTY Shktekniikka (901)+1:56:16Jero Ahola1:58:09
    1186FINPerhon Kiri (462)+1:56:18Olavi Lakanen1:57:30
    1187FINRaisu Lumous 2 (1008)+1:56:41Jyrki Piirainen1:39:14
    1188FINFTA (1337)+1:56:45Janne Tuovila1:44:49
    1189FINKeski-Hollolan Suunnistajat (1109)+1:56:48Ossi Tamminen1:37:19
    1190LATVIGA 2 (1166)+1:57:10Juris Zarins1:52:53
    1191FINSolita (1324)+1:57:35Ari Autio1:54:20
    1192FINRastihaukat 3 (1244)+1:57:42Mika Molin1:58:48
    1193FINTenala IF (1003)+1:57:45Ilpo Puputti1:42:18
    1194FINHirvensalon Heitto 2 (923)+1:57:49Heikki Luukka1:57:41
    1195FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 11 (943)+1:57:55Aulis Ignatius1:59:06
    1196FINJYY Sporticus (618)+1:57:57Shamu Tuomaala1:52:50
    1197FINKilpparit (1397)+1:59:22Timo Kilpiinen1:56:56
    1198FINVarsinaissuomalainen osakun (1132)+1:59:46Niko Tuominen1:50:01
    1199FINUlvilan Ura 2 (1159)+2:00:00Kauko Kynslahti1:52:14
    1200FINKoskelankyln Riento 2 (692)+2:01:24Petri Ollonen1:36:32
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >