jukola.com

    Tampere-Jukola 2008, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 2. osuus vliaika 7,7 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    601FINOK Terjrv (509)+58:38Magnus Nygrd1:21:06
    602FINLaitasaaren Veto (476)+58:40Mikko Kesl1:23:45
    603FINSallan Rajakarhut (629)+58:42Ari Korteniemi1:23:37
    604FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (217)+58:44Tero Keklinen1:24:18
    605FINTiedeyhteis 95-97 (761)+58:45Jussi-Petri Hirvonen1:23:03
    606FINAlajrven Ankkurit (302)+58:47Tuomo Isokangas1:20:01
    607FINStormin Ters (921)+58:48Matti Ristimki1:25:43
    608FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (1243)+58:51Jrvinen Tuomas1:18:49
    609FINOK Raseborg 4 (654)+58:53Marcus Baarman1:23:46
    610FINLiivin Tuki (1188)+58:55Vesa Koukkari1:24:46
    611FINHalsuan Toivo (514)+58:56Jorma Kauppinen1:23:17
    612FINOulaisten Huima (502)+58:57Ari Matkaselk1:18:49
    613FINYlmaan Pyrkijt (577)+58:59Panu Karhu1:15:08
    614SWEOK Sdertrn 2 (417)+59:01Mattias Nylund1:11:39
    615FINSYK-OPET (809)+59:04Mika Rantala1:18:51
    616SWEGammelstads IF (393)+59:08Anders Abrahamsson1:27:56
    617RUSYarkiy Mir 2 (317)+59:11Valeriy Barkalov1:22:17
    618FINLynx 7 (1162)+59:12Tuomas Saramki1:16:36
    619FINRasti-Perni (529)+59:15Risto Gustafsson1:14:19
    620FINJoutsenon Kullervo 4 (386)+59:21Timo Prnnen1:21:06
    621FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (398)+59:23Jarmo Oikarinen1:16:58
    622FINJalasjrven Jalas 3 (620)+59:36Antti Mansikkaviita1:13:55
    623FINHiisi - Kokemen Kova-Vki (612)+59:51Jari Turto1:20:12
    624FINEtel-Lapin Rakennus (1262)+59:56Tero Halonen1:26:58
    625SWEVsters SOK 7 (1228)+59:57Carl Byman1:18:40
    626FINNiinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (590)+59:58Joonas Juura1:26:11
    627FINPalokan Partiolaiset (552)+1:00:01Markku Virtanen1:24:47
    628FINOP-Pohjola (814)+1:00:03Jarmo Viitanen1:27:48
    629FINJohn Deere (930)+1:00:06Jouko Nissinen1:16:13
    630SWEOK Hllen 3 (1152)+1:00:06Johan Svensson1:16:26
    631FINSalon Vilpas (933)+1:00:06Timo Tammi1:27:17
    632FINParoc (863)+1:00:08Mika Honkasalo1:09:19
    633FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo (688)+1:00:09Teppo Valtonen1:27:41
    634FINMetso Automation Tampere (1364)+1:00:10Mikko Peltonen1:13:55
    635FINKartat Taskuun (1380)+1:00:11Rami Kankaanp1:24:52
    636FINKarjaan Ura (546)+1:00:13Stefan Fiskars1:31:59
    637SWEOK Denseln 4 (1246)+1:00:16Christer Nilsson1:23:02
    638LTUMedeina (868)+1:00:17Vytautas Gipas1:12:03
    639FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (377)+1:00:18Jyrki Nieminen1:12:14
    640FINRastikarhut 6 (894)+1:00:20Tuomas Mikkola1:23:58
    641GBRLondon Orienteering club (333)+1:00:22Ian Marsden1:13:53
    642FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 4 (724)+1:00:22Kasper Snickars1:14:34
    643FINVehkalahden Veikot 1983 (626)+1:00:23Pekka Jokimies1:16:36
    644FINMaanmittauslaitos Tre (559)+1:00:29Jani Jauhainen1:11:31
    645FINKeravan Kaupunki (1430)+1:00:32Tapani Hilvenius1:29:35
    646FINHmeen Kuntoruukki (461)+1:00:34Reijo Honkanen1:22:36
    647FINKarstulan Kiva (926)+1:00:37Erkki Berg1:25:04
    648FINAkilles OK 2 (382)+1:00:44Anders Lindahl1:20:13
    649FINTeam Tommila (1320)+1:00:55Timo Tommila1:30:48
    650FINNousiaisten Alku (1276)+1:00:57Heikki Andersson1:31:56
    651ESTHiiumaa OK (434)+1:00:58Indrek Reitalu1:22:27
    652FINTurun Metsnkvijt 5 (584)+1:00:59Lauri Vainio1:19:31
    653FINKyrs-Rasti 4 (1217)+1:01:01Sakari Ilomki1:16:26
    654FINSuosmeren Salpa (919)+1:01:07Harri Erkkil1:33:24
    655FINKangasniemen Kalske 2 (848)+1:01:21Mikko Kuitunen1:17:05
    656FINSyneisen Salpa 2 (864)+1:01:22Antti Pendikainen1:21:41
    657FINKeravan Urheilijat 4 (830)+1:01:25Unto Tanttu1:27:12
    658FINKirves-RastiRUK (652)+1:01:27Olli Luukkainen-Fo1:15:17
    659FINFujitsu (754)+1:01:35Kari Hilo1:41:15
    660FINLammin Ski 2 (507)+1:01:36Aapo Palonen1:24:36
    661SWEVsters SOK 6 (1174)+1:01:42Matts Holmgren1:26:06
    662FINKankaantaan Kisa (1420)+1:01:43Uki Strm1:17:38
    663FINRUK 2 Eksym (661)+1:01:45Simomatti Salmenoja1:23:08
    664FINFinnish Chemicals Joutseno (781)+1:01:46Risto Holsti1:21:01
    665FINSavon Rasti (387)+1:02:00Leo Liukkonen1:38:11
    666FINIisalmen Visa (319)+1:02:32Kari Bovellan1:17:05
    667DENOk st (949)+1:02:36Morten Bang Nrgaard1:24:50
    668ESTElisa (370)+1:02:39Tarmo Klaar1:22:36
    669FINHelsingin Painesili (539)+1:03:05Kalle Kuusik1:30:26
    670FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 6 (741)+1:03:12Jaakko Hannukainen1:28:23
    671SWEOK sterker (315)+1:03:16Daniel Wikfors1:28:56
    672FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 13 (366)+1:03:18Esa Lehto1:18:35
    673FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 16 (602)+1:03:18Aimo Kangas1:17:16
    674FINOK Botnia 3 (549)+1:03:28Roland Hst1:25:09
    675FINAlahrmn Kisa (826)+1:03:42Jorma Hanhimki1:30:55
    676FINKntit (591)+1:03:45Arto Itkonen1:26:19
    677FINZSKA Sivatti (1372)+1:04:01Ville Rousu1:13:09
    678FINKuortaneen Kunto (451)+1:04:17Jorma Yli-Kaatiala1:26:40
    679FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (1117)+1:04:22Valtteri Tetri1:14:56
    680FINKyrs-Rasti 2 (624)+1:04:28Samuel Korhonen1:16:36
    681FINTurun Metsnkvijt 7 (1250)+1:04:32Ville Honkanen1:25:59
    682FINRasti-Pielinen 3 (1209)+1:04:33Matti Turunen1:13:55
    683FINMetsn Pojat (454)+1:04:35Teuvo Laatunen1:29:48
    684FINKlvin Tarmo (619)+1:04:36Seppo Jylh1:23:55
    685FINOulaisten Taru (732)+1:04:55Ilari Hannus1:50:39
    686RUSMSU (902)+1:04:59Alexey Arzumanov1:17:13
    687SWEVsby OK 2 (1210)+1:05:05Benny Pettersson1:29:48
    688FINOK Lundo (979)+1:05:07Lasse Heininen1:13:23
    689FINSeinjoen HS/ Ampumahiihto (469)+1:05:10Mika Rinta-Keturi1:17:23
    690FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 3 (658)+1:05:10Pekka Niemensivu1:23:13
    691FINToijalan Seudun Reserviupse (772)+1:05:12Matti Krenlampi1:31:12
    692FINVakka-Rasti (405)+1:05:14Timo Helin1:12:14
    693FINNostars (241)+1:05:15Vesa Ihalainen1:17:19
    694FINPikku Hukat (504)+1:05:16Nyknen Antti1:24:29
    695FINKainuun Sinitakit (1128)+1:05:23Pertti Sirvi1:19:13
    696FINYIT Rakennus (1366)+1:05:23Teemu Helppolainen1:20:12
    697SWElvsby IF (449)+1:05:25Sture Noren1:19:08
    698FINPelastuslaitos Pijt-Hme (1347)+1:05:28Juha Kiljunen1:11:53
    699FINSaarijrven Pullistus 3 (695)+1:05:33Risto Oksanen1:19:17
    700FINKemijrven Urheilijat (685)+1:05:46Paavo Kivel1:27:07
    701FINKeski-Savon Sisu (1071)+1:05:49Petr Henych1:03:11
    702FINSauvon Urheilijat (691)+1:05:57Olli Axelin1:30:04
    703SWEAttunda OK 2 (1214)+1:06:01Roger Linden1:21:09
    704FINTuupovaaran Sepot (501)+1:06:42Marko Rautanen1:29:25
    705FINVehkalahden Veikot 5 (453)+1:06:55Jarmo Lehto1:20:36
    706FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (395)+1:06:57Janne Apiainen1:25:34
    707FINTampereen Poliisi-Urheilija (677)+1:06:58Jarmo Lehtonen1:21:39
    708FINPunkalaitumen Kunto 2 (891)+1:07:01Antero Laakso1:20:47
    709FINMetso Paper Jyvskyl (582)+1:07:02Hannu Korhonen1:27:35
    710ESTSRD SK (755)+1:07:06Roman Shved1:25:36
    711FINKemira Vastus (941)+1:07:08Mikael Kvist1:23:19
    712FINKaukaa haettu (1052)+1:07:10Aleksi Kankainen1:32:14
    713SWESOK Viljan (573)+1:07:11Tony Lvdahl1:04:56
    714FINMiehikkln Vilkas (811)+1:07:12Jarkko Urpalainen1:29:50
    715FINSuunta Jyvskyl 4 (1425)+1:07:13Camp Richard Van1:18:27
    716FINSOK Yosuustoiminta (1417)+1:07:18Arttu Laine1:20:26
    717FINRasti-Jussit (437)+1:07:19Joonas Kauppinen1:13:54
    718LATIK Auseklis 2 (644)+1:07:28Sandis Misins1:25:45
    719FINSK Vuoksi 2 (301)+1:07:32Jyrki Auronen1:21:44
    720LATIK Auseklis 3 (768)+1:07:34Arnis Grasis1:28:34
    721FINMuuramen Rasti (696)+1:07:36Henri Krats1:21:24
    722FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti (544)+1:07:37Tommi Matila1:09:10
    723FINRasti E4 3 (643)+1:07:39Vesa Kuusranta1:28:20
    724SWEK3 IF (459)+1:07:40Mats Toften59:56
    725ESPCatalonia Team (718)+1:07:42Benet Totusaus1:26:41
    726FINKaakon Eranto (649)+1:07:44Kimmo Kossila1:26:44
    727FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus (655)+1:07:51Olli Lehtoranta1:21:54
    728FINVaasan Poliisiurheilijat (984)+1:07:53Mia Norrgran1:15:20
    729FINMakulansuon TUPArit (890)+1:07:55Pasi Nurmi1:15:39
    730FINMS Parma 9 (597)+1:07:58Timo Peltola1:24:01
    731FINKeravan Urheilijat 5 (1114)+1:08:02Reino Ruotsalainen1:22:12
    732FINAivan Sama (543)+1:08:10Mika Hulkko1:32:29
    733FINPartiolpk Tampereen Kotkat (495)+1:08:11Kalle Martikainen1:24:06
    734FINMS Parma 8 (523)+1:08:13Kari Mikkola1:29:18
    735FINA. Ahlstrm (757)+1:08:16Seppo Jukkola1:24:12
    736FINPihkaniskat 6 (869)+1:08:17Mikko Aulamo1:27:33
    737FINRajamen Rykmentti 6 (646)+1:08:18Ville Alho1:26:02
    738FINSonkajrven Pahka (373)+1:08:21Matti Kankkunen1:23:45
    739FINRasti K18 (1102)+1:08:22Mikko Saarnio1:18:01
    740FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2 (870)+1:08:25Oskari Pesola1:19:29
    741FINIF Brahe 4 (1000)+1:08:25Marcus Nyns1:29:34
    742FINRasti-Jussit 2 (1205)+1:08:26Mauno Nsi1:23:55
    743FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 4 (256)+1:08:32Raimo Lehto1:29:55
    744FINKangasala SK 10 (1251)+1:08:35Pekka Pietil1:22:50
    745ESTRAE ROK (886)+1:08:42Tnis Haldna1:24:47
    746FINOK Botnia 2 (414)+1:08:45Kristian backa1:23:05
    747ESTOK Orvand (960)+1:08:48Urmas Tammeme1:20:23
    748FINTarpian Suunta 3 (1160)+1:08:50Aleksi Tossavainen1:25:22
    749FINCSC (1084)+1:08:54Joni Virtanen1:24:29
    750FINLahden Kaleva (668)+1:09:03Kimmo Kpp1:21:26
    751FINTeuvan Rivakka 2 (614)+1:09:04Juha Jrvist1:37:00
    752FINEka Chemicals (725)+1:09:05Ilkka Kesl1:36:06
    753FINKoukut (634)+1:09:07Markku Elonen1:27:09
    754FINLapuan Virki 4 (1082)+1:09:07Juhani Hakomki1:29:52
    755FINRastinkiertjt (840)+1:09:09Ari Rantala1:33:35
    756FINOtaniemen Jylljt (572)+1:09:11Pasi Ryhnen1:24:43
    757FINDigia-OpenX (914)+1:09:11Oula Maijala1:33:35
    758FINMuurlan Vihuri (508)+1:09:12Jari Uutela1:18:44
    759SWErla IF 2 (554)+1:09:15Almern Carl-Johan1:20:32
    760FINPmaja (604)+1:09:16Vesa Laine1:38:02
    761FINVaalan Karhu (536)+1:09:18Matti Nummi1:30:54
    762FINPartiolpk Tampereen Kotkat 2 (756)+1:09:34Seppo Kinkki1:35:37
    763ESTElioni Spordiklubi (851)+1:09:36Kristjan Maade1:44:57
    764FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (556)+1:09:39Erkki Saarikoski1:22:23
    765FINKoneen Kerho 2 (1393)+1:09:46Tomi Myllrinen1:35:36
    766FINKaukaan Lyly (606)+1:09:48Harri Weckman1:37:17
    767ESTOK Plva Kobras (242)+1:10:19Toomas Tarve1:16:33
    768FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt (1036)+1:10:36Andrei Kruger1:36:36
    769FINSK Pohjanthti 5 (846)+1:11:24jani nummi1:20:40
    770FINPnttvuoren Peikot (693)+1:11:26Seppo Srkk1:18:17
    771FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti (447)+1:11:31Matti Ilmonen1:36:14
    772FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot 2 (1013)+1:11:37Juha-Matti Laiho1:24:26
    773SWEJrflla OK 2 (361)+1:11:45Jonas Persson1:08:16
    774FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta (698)+1:11:46Sami Virtanen1:24:26
    775FINHaukijahtaajat (478)+1:11:53Matti Lehtonen1:26:06
    776FINKymin Suunnistajat (479)+1:11:55Jarmo Mkel1:25:23
    777FINDelta 6 (1029)+1:12:29Simo Kangasaho1:42:28
    778FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (492)+1:12:30Janne Nivukoski1:27:14
    779FINSaarijrven Pullistus 4 (1180)+1:12:32Seppo Raatikainen1:33:18
    780FINErhe (986)+1:12:47Asta Fljt1:26:30
    781FINSuunta-Veikot (966)+1:12:50Heikki Eklund1:27:28
    782FINPVJJK (Puolustusvoimat) (1332)+1:12:59Tuomas Impivaara1:33:28
    783FINKulkkilan Kala ja Kunto (907)+1:13:19Timo Ranta-Ojala1:18:04
    784FINVallan Suunta (856)+1:13:21Kaarle Lempainen1:17:29
    785FINLappeen Riento 2 (541)+1:13:33Esa Maajrvi1:25:05
    786FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 4 (802)+1:13:33Hannu Vtinen1:32:38
    787FINLohimaan Rasti (829)+1:13:35Mauri Kilpelinen1:23:01
    788FINRastiketut 4 (1194)+1:13:39Jorma Mkiranta1:30:23
    789FINRastiketut 2 (563)+1:13:41Hannu Matikainen1:36:34
    790FINISHR (1300)+1:13:45Jyrki Ruutala1:34:42
    791FINYlivieskan Kuula 3 (484)+1:13:47Matti Koutonen1:20:25
    792FINTurun Suunnistajat 5 (1157)+1:13:49Jorma Paldanius1:22:53
    793FINTornion Partiolaiset (487)+1:13:56Mikko Paakkolanvaara1:30:45
    794FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt (751)+1:13:58Jari Ojala1:18:26
    795FINMikkelin Tervaniskat (1101)+1:14:04Juha Pyry1:36:14
    796FINTeam Gulo gulo (758)+1:14:05Juhani Toimela1:15:17
    797FINMesikmmenet (589)+1:14:06Tuomo Rintanen1:23:06
    798FINRasti-Nokia 2 (561)+1:14:08Ari Hanttu1:18:28
    799FINMaasillat (820)+1:14:12Ilari Maasilta1:27:24
    800FINHankasalmen Hanka 2 (1230)+1:14:18Mika Valkonen1:23:46
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >