jukola.com

    Tampere-Jukola 2008, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestissä 2. osuus väliaika 7,7 km

    1FINVaajakosken Terä (8)2:13:27Juha-Matti Huhtanen54:45
    2FINLynx (40)+2Aleksi Leskinen54:55
    3SWEPan-Kristianstad (28)+4Rasmus Söes54:53
    4SWEIFK Moras OK (22)+6Alexei Bortnik54:21
    5SWEOK Älvsjö Örby (362)+17Mikus Zagata55:11
    6SWEOK Hällen (70)+1:48Jean Baptiste Bourrin1:00:21
    7SWEOK Linne (11)+1:54Jörgen Ohlin56:05
    8FINDelta (7)+1:57Janne Heikka52:34
    9SWEVänersborgs SK (94)+1:59Tommy Andersson56:01
    10SWEIFK Lidingö SOK (4)+2:01Mattias Johansson1:00:19
    11FINKalevan Rasti 2 (48)+2:01Aaro Asikainen56:36
    12SWERehns BK (66)+2:03Woijcech Dwojak56:37
    13NORWing OK (65)+2:06Erik Thorson56:19
    14FINHiisirasti (27)+2:08Johannes Pohjala57:14
    15SWEOK Njudung (248)+2:08Rickard Rosgren56:50
    16FINTurun Suunnistajat (29)+2:10Jani Tamminen58:43
    17FINRasti-Pielinen (103)+2:10Pekka Sorjonen56:29
    18SWEIFK Lidingö SOK 2 (49)+2:12Petter Haraldsson56:28
    19NORHalden SK 2 (35)+2:44Sindre Saksäther57:46
    20SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (41)+4:01Mikael Andersson58:35
    21SWESödertälje Nykvarn Orienter (5)+4:02John Fredriksson59:05
    22DENFarum/Tisvilde-Spring Cup O (62)+4:55Rune Monrad59:41
    23SWEOK Denseln 2 (104)+4:58Theo Fleurent59:26
    24NORNTNUI (58)+5:15Rune Strandberg59:56
    25SWELeksands OK (19)+5:36Greger Tysk56:20
    26FINVehkalahden Veikot (3)+5:39Tuomas Mattila58:03
    27FINKalevan Rasti (1)+5:50Miika Hernelahti54:12
    28SWEStora Tuna IK (15)+5:52Rikard Claesson57:09
    29FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (79)+5:54Matti Töyrylä55:41
    30FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna (25)+5:57Sebastian Snickars56:42
    31FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (75)+6:06Jarno Kallio-Könnö1:00:48
    32SWEGöteborg Majorna OK (43)+7:20Ola Martner58:06
    33FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (20)+7:23Vesa Mäkinen56:06
    34NORHalden SK (2)+7:24Öyvind Helgerud59:01
    35SWEVästerås SOK (64)+7:25Jonathan Rosendahl58:37
    36FINVaajakosken Terä 3 (32)+7:27Ari-Pekka Kaivosaari58:59
    37FINMS Parma (6)+7:29Mikko Heinonen58:53
    38SWEOK Orion (72)+7:30Rickard Gunnarsson59:03
    39FINTurun Metsänkävijät (16)+7:32Jarl Magnus Berge57:51
    40NORLillomarka OL (210)+7:47Eivind Tonna1:02:31
    41SWETäby OK (84)+7:51Martin Asp1:02:42
    42NORFredrikstad SK (26)+8:17Per Olaussen59:58
    43FINPaimion Rasti (18)+8:19Tero Heikkilä1:00:04
    44SWEOK Rodhen (753)+8:37Jonas Eklund1:03:24
    45SWEOK Triangeln (91)+8:50Lauri Sild57:56
    46SWEUlricehamns OK (38)+9:32Mattias Niggli56:40
    47FINTurun Metsänkävijät 2 (23)+9:33Harri Poutiainen58:24
    48SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (106)+9:34Peter Jacobsson56:26
    49SWEHalmstad OK (98)+9:35Anders Carlsson1:01:01
    50FINIF Femman (46)+9:36Andreas Hall1:04:11
    51BULBrownteam (672)+9:38Stanimir Belomazhev58:44
    52NORBäkkelagets SK (24)+9:39Ulf Brenna58:03
    53FINRasti-Kurikka (13)+9:39Matti Vainionpää56:33
    54SWEOK Ravinen (108)+9:41Per-Åke Olsson58:17
    55FINHauhon Sisu (178)+9:43Matti Hakala57:01
    56FINRastivarsat (113)+9:44Esa Orava58:40
    57FINMS Parma 3 (99)+9:45Asgeir Mjösund58:27
    58FINDelta 2 (36)+9:46Tuomas Tala58:36
    59FINMäntsälän Urheilijat (152)+9:47Lauri Laine59:02
    60SWEIFK Göteborg (10)+9:48Martin Larsson58:06
    61FINValkeakosken Haka (121)+9:50Kai Pasonen1:04:45
    62SWEMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna (14)+9:51Lars Åkerman56:03
    63SWEStora Tuna IK 2 (88)+10:03Sven Lundbäck1:00:41
    64FINPaimion Rasti 2 (128)+10:15Antti Veijalainen1:00:23
    65SWEKlyftamo (196)+10:18Fajer Wennerberg57:32
    66NORKristiansand OK (17)+10:49Arild Nomeland57:22
    67SWEJärla IF OK (47)+10:54Dan Wester57:03
    68SWEOK Denseln (31)+10:56Per Brolund55:10
    69FINRajamäen Rykmentti 2 (67)+10:58Jarno Parkkinen57:57
    70SWEBredaryds SOK (299)+11:00Robert Karlsson56:15
    71FINAnttolan Urheilijat (105)+11:02Risto Haikonen1:01:22
    72FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (45)+11:07Tuukka Ryynänen59:32
    73SWENorbergs OK (55)+11:08Fredrik Larsson57:33
    74SWEOK Orion 2 (211)+11:11Martin Hogedal58:24
    75FINLapuan Virkiä (9)+11:12Harri Pajula58:24
    76FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (111)+11:15Eero Koski58:26
    77FINKangasala SK (57)+11:15Mikko Sipilä56:11
    78SWEPan-Kristianstad 2 (61)+11:19Erik Modig55:36
    79FINJämsän Retki-Veikot (39)+11:21Jere Ahonen54:52
    80FINKalevan Rasti 3 (135)+11:25Timo Mähönen57:26
    81FINSK Pohjantähti (71)+11:26Janne Harju57:03
    82FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (33)+11:29Tapio Haarlaa52:49
    83FINMS Parma 2 (59)+11:30Pekka Lapila1:00:28
    84RUSUltra (407)+11:31Andrey Lamov56:16
    85NORFrol IL (225)+11:33Björnaas Johan Asphjell58:56
    86RUSVyborg-orientir (183)+11:36Evgeny Artemov1:00:54
    87FINTurun Metsänkävijät 3 (115)+12:00Jussi Mäkilä57:21
    88FINRajamäen Rykmentti (12)+12:47Marko Väisänen59:08
    89SWEIFK Umeå (51)+12:47Jakob Nilsson1:01:58
    90SWEMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (68)+12:51Jimmy Larsson57:38
    91FINKauhavan Wisa (379)+12:53Sami Valkama58:50
    92SWEOK Kolmården (175)+12:56Mårten Martinsson58:15
    93FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (30)+13:00Juho-Veikko Hytönen59:29
    94FINLapuan Virkiä 2 (21)+13:04Jukka Pajula58:21
    95SWETjällmo-Godegårds Ok (218)+13:07Ronnie Samor59:47
    96NORWing OK 2 (328)+13:07Jan Egil Wagnild59:44
    97SWEGävle OK (54)+13:13Dan Norin58:07
    98SWEÄrla IF (155)+13:15Sparans Edgars1:04:15
    99FINJalasjärven Jalas (252)+13:17Asko Ala-Petäys59:47
    100SWEOK Tisaren 2 (137)+13:19Martin Sand59:48
    101FINItä-Hämeen Rasti (151)+13:30Ilkka Peltola1:00:05
    102FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (126)+13:31Hirvonen Juha1:04:05
    103SWEOK Linne 2 (60)+13:34Ulrik Imberg1:01:41
    104SWELinköpings OK (82)+13:35Fredrik Pettersson1:00:10
    105SWEOK Linne 3 (117)+13:36Boris Granovskiy1:02:02
    106RUSYarkiy Mir (125)+13:36Iliya Gusev1:04:41
    107NORÖstmarka OK (90)+13:37Johansen Per Hara Havnen59:04
    108SWEIstrumKlyftamo (596)+13:40Filip Svensson1:00:22
    109SWEDalaportens OL (194)+13:41Jonas Karlsson1:02:09
    110GBREUOC (980)+13:46Oleg Chepelin59:19
    111FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (86)+13:48Olli Väätäinen58:47
    112SWEVästerås SOK 2 (212)+13:49Simon Lindberg58:49
    113FINJoutsenon Kullervo (118)+13:53Teppo Pellinen59:46
    114DENOK Pan Århus (100)+13:59Rico Mogensen1:02:03
    115FINOK Raseborg (298)+13:59Pekka Vesterinen59:12
    116SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (124)+14:03Björn Wrahme1:01:23
    117SWEGävle OK 2 (1164)+14:06Harry Hietanen59:01
    118FINHiisirasti 3 (264)+14:07Simo Marila1:05:54
    119SWESöders SOL-Tyresö (112)+14:10Mattias Hovmöller1:08:35
    120NORIL Tyrving (80)+14:45Björn Ekeberg56:28
    121NORVaregg IL (571)+14:55Knut Valen1:03:58
    122SWEOK Tyr (122)+15:05Sixten Westlund59:56
    123SWEOK Tor (204)+15:13Björn Wistrand1:03:40
    124LTUIGTISA (610)+15:18Arunas Saunorius1:10:27
    125FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (208)+15:23Tomi Kapiainen1:02:32
    126SWEOK Ravinen 2 (436)+15:33Jonny Bergman1:04:37
    127NOROL Trollelg (1454)+15:33Kristian Stensrud1:06:21
    128NORNord-Tröndelag I (679)+15:35Jon Sivertsen1:02:15
    129FINPellon Ponsi (56)+15:45Olli-Markus Taivainen1:02:41
    130FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (93)+16:23Simo Syrjänen1:02:17
    131SWEOK Roslagen (74)+16:31Ola Hultin1:03:55
    132FINOK Orient (34)+17:10Svante Nilsson1:02:07
    133SWELeksands OK 2 (254)+17:19Ulf Magnusson1:06:23
    134FINMäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (236)+17:41Miika Vennelä1:04:18
    135SWESävedalens AIK (50)+18:54Magnus Carlstedt1:00:23
    136NORNTNUI 2 (150)+18:55Haverstad Sindre Jansson1:00:28
    137FINLynx 2 (77)+19:00Niklas Saramäki1:00:11
    138RUSOmega (143)+19:24Evgeniy Gavrilov57:11
    139FINKalevan Rasti 5 (323)+19:26Timo Varis1:03:52
    140NORNydalens SK (44)+19:27Ola Lindqvist1:00:29
    141NORTrösken IL (284)+19:27Lars Amundsen1:03:21
    142FINIF Brahe (134)+19:28Vesa Aaltonen1:01:18
    143FINSuunta-Sepot (255)+19:31Jaakko Mäkelä1:00:59
    144FINEspoon Suunta 2 (159)+19:33Leo Pyymäki1:01:05
    145SWEKFUM Örebro OK (76)+19:36Oskar Arlebo1:04:39
    146GERSchwabinger Löwen (259)+19:37Eirich Sollspiel1:02:21
    147NORKristiansand OK 2 (63)+19:39Nicholas Morgan1:02:35
    148FINOK77 (95)+19:40Mikael Donner1:01:32
    149FINVerttuun Namika (239)+19:52Timo Hämäläinen1:14:44
    150SWEIFK Göteborg 2 (185)+20:01Espen Jakobsen1:04:16
    151SWEFK Göingarna (181)+20:06Jesper Håkansson1:02:07
    152FINMS Parma 6 (145)+20:13Mikko Heikelä1:05:05
    153FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (261)+20:14Antti Iivari1:06:18
    154FINDelta 3 (69)+20:17Harri Räty59:49
    155FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (243)+20:19Matti Janlöv1:01:27
    156FINSuunto (1439)+20:20Ville Rantala1:05:45
    157FINSiilin Rasti (96)+20:23Antti Rönnemaa1:04:18
    158FINEspoon Suunta (146)+20:25Jaakko Länsiluoto1:07:23
    159FINHyvinkään Rasti 2 (249)+20:33Janne Karri1:04:06
    160FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (300)+20:33Arto Ranki1:05:44
    161FINVaajakosken Terä 2 (149)+20:35Mikko Mäki-Ullakko1:06:41
    162FINVetelin Urheilijat (165)+20:35Kari Tyynelä1:03:09
    163FINSippurasti (182)+20:38Jukka Tani1:02:28
    164FINLapin Veikot (518)+21:47Sami-Petteri Juopperi1:10:59
    165FINHyvinkään Rasti (132)+21:51Toni Pikkarainen1:01:31
    166SWEHagaby GoIF (176)+21:52Viktor Larsson1:04:01
    167FINSK Pohjantähti 2 (141)+21:55Ville Kosola1:06:15
    168SWEJärfälla OK (202)+21:57Oskar Nordmark1:06:02
    169FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (89)+21:58Jeppe Koivula1:06:26
    170NORModum OL 2 (1247)+22:00Stian Jelstad1:05:16
    171FINPäijät-Rasti (277)+22:03Juha Villa1:03:52
    172LATVIGA (304)+23:04Ivars Zagars1:04:57
    173SWEIFK Lidingö SOK 3 (110)+23:05anders hultgren.1:04:52
    174CZETJ Turnov (486)+23:09Petr Vana1:01:49
    175NORIK Grane (222)+23:23Aslak Blågestad1:07:27
    176NOROK Skeidi (413)+23:24Tore Hansen1:04:54
    177FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (184)+23:26Jarkko Kaplas1:04:51
    178ESTOK M.A.R.U (722)+23:28Alar Viitmaa1:05:22
    179FINLaitilan Jyske (207)+23:37Jussi Elo1:09:31
    180NORByåsen IL (295)+23:39Otto-Richard Eide1:07:53
    181SWEHestra IF (161)+23:44Rickard Börjesson1:05:55
    182FINSuonenjoen Vasama (425)+23:47Sami Lyytinen1:09:21
    183SUIBussola OK (964)+23:53Willi Mueller1:12:35
    184FINOriveden Ponnistus (213)+24:03Hannu Jarva1:18:35
    185FINRasti 88 (347)+24:34Reijo Bister1:01:12
    186SWELinköpings OK 2 (180)+24:35Per Magnusson1:06:43
    187NORÖstmarka OK 2 (510)+24:44Helge Bakkehöi1:09:37
    188FINLynx 3 (266)+24:56Simo Sukselainen1:09:42
    189FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (101)+25:10Janne Nurminen1:02:29
    190FINKuopion Suunnistajat (92)+25:13Juhani Jetsonen1:02:46
    191FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (120)+25:15Matti Keskinarkaus1:06:05
    192FINPihkaniskat (199)+26:05Janis Kums1:04:27
    193SWEHellas (119)+26:07Mantas Rimkus1:06:33
    194FINLuumäen Rasti (250)+26:48Jukka Pokela1:03:35
    195NORIL Tyrving 2 (130)+26:58Morten Saue1:05:22
    196SWESkogslöparna (107)+26:59Jonas Byström1:03:49
    197FINRasti-Lukko (142)+27:02Janne Kallioniemi1:13:03
    198SWETullinge SK (52)+27:04Persson Henrik1:07:13
    199FINSaarijärven Pullistus (365)+27:04Petri Moisio1:03:47
    200CZEStart Nachod (808)+27:06Herkulinen Vitek1:03:52
    201FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (157)+27:07Pertti Salo1:05:47
    202FINketkupolkka (1273)+27:09Kimmo Pernu1:12:21
    203FINRajamäen Rykmentti 4 (214)+27:10Mikko Salonen1:08:28
    204ESTVärska OK Peko (1431)+27:13Raul Kudre1:10:02
    205SWEKöping-Kolsva OK (200)+27:15Niklas Profors1:05:46
    206FINMetsäliitto eteläsuomi (1299)+27:16Jan Wasström1:15:24
    207SWESödertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (42)+27:17Niklas Serander1:08:27
    208SWEEksjö SOK (742)+27:21Lars-Gunnar Nilsson1:07:08
    209SWESöderhamns OK (272)+27:23Martin Sundström1:06:58
    210SWEBromma-Vällingby SOK (270)+27:25Gunnar Lindberg1:06:51
    211FRABalise 25 Besancon (281)+27:27EDDIE WYMER1:06:29
    212FINLappeen Riento (73)+27:31Simo Mertanen58:46
    213FINHauhon Sisu 2 (322)+27:34Arttu Koskinen1:10:09
    214LATOK Saldus (140)+27:34Guntars Mankus1:09:20
    215ESTOK Ilves (224)+27:36Priit Pääslane1:13:17
    216FINKankaanpään Suunnistajat (189)+27:38Antti Alppi1:08:54
    217FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien (378)+27:47Harri Lehtimäki1:12:06
    218FINMetsäntutkimuslaitos (538)+27:50Heikki Ovaskainen1:12:46
    219SWEAttunda OK (1022)+27:51Mathias Hallmen1:10:32
    220NORFana IL (238)+27:53Jan Kocbach1:03:10
    221ESTSKM! (994)+29:05Hiie Armo Skm1:11:56
    222FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (109)+29:08Ville Pietilä1:12:22
    223NOROTO - OL Tönsberg og Omegn (882)+29:24Tor Ivar Christiansen1:14:07
    224SWEKFUM Örebro OK 2 (229)+29:26Daniel Nordström1:05:54
    225FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (78)+29:58Jouni Kujala59:40
    226FINSuomusjärven Sisu (164)+30:09Matti Yliluikki1:06:44
    227SWEVallentuna /Össeby OL (519)+30:11Per Carlberg1:11:53
    228SWERånäs OK (195)+30:13Roine Andersson1:11:06
    229RUSNord West (230)+30:16Michail Malishev1:08:04
    230FINSuunta Jyväskylä (131)+30:20Lauri Pohjola1:07:07
    231FINRajamäen Rykmentti 5 (383)+30:22Aleksi Räsänen1:05:16
    232FINRastikarhut (226)+30:24Tapio Pöysti1:08:57
    233SWEJärla IF OK 2 (188)+30:26Johan Andersson1:09:47
    234FINRastivarsat 4 (352)+30:30Heikki Vestola1:05:03
    235FINRasTiimi (380)+30:34Antti Autio1:11:37
    236SWEStora Tuna IK 3 (1062)+30:36Jonas Lundgren1:05:54
    237RUSNorthern Wind (168)+30:38Pavel Petrov1:14:44
    238LATOK Kapa (138)+30:40Gatis Caics1:04:11
    239SWEOK Denseln 3 (472)+30:43Henrik Berggren1:12:20
    240FINLahden Työväen Hiihtäjät (648)+30:43Heino Sarkkinen1:16:22
    241SWENybro OK (147)+30:45Tomasz Lubkiewicz1:00:56
    242SWEIK Trenne (215)+30:50Anders Johansson1:07:43
    243SWEGöteborg Majorna OK 2 (144)+30:54Fredrik Karlsson1:16:18
    244SWERobertsfors IK-Högåkers OK (355)+31:02Magnus Yngvesson1:08:51
    245FINNärpes OK (167)+31:13Christoffer Smeds1:08:16
    246FINMäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (309)+31:18Jouni Vidqvist1:09:44
    247FINKeravan Urheilijat (123)+31:30Alexey Layshev1:01:20
    248FINYlivieskan Kuula (97)+31:36Hannu Oja1:03:29
    249SWEFagersta OK (977)+31:45Jonas Olsson1:06:34
    250FINSK Pohjantähti 4 (349)+31:48Panu Hyvönen1:06:23
    251SWEOK Vilse 87 (231)+31:50Kalle Ingvarsson1:07:32
    252FINRajamäen Rykmentti 3 (158)+31:57Ari Enroth1:13:56
    253FINRasti-Lukko 2 (220)+32:02Janne Ala-Äijälä1:11:09
    254SWESödertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (83)+32:06Michael Wehlin1:13:19
    255FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (203)+32:06Mika Rissanen1:06:52
    256FINIitin Pyrintö (528)+32:07Valto Laiho1:14:08
    257LATOK Meridians (647)+32:21Aigars Leiboms1:04:39
    258SWESträngnäs Malmby OL (867)+32:23Mats Sundbue1:02:41
    259SWESkattkärr Kristinehamn (713)+32:27Rickard Ericsson1:04:40
    260NORNTNUI 3 (163)+32:29Henrik Sigstad1:05:13
    261SWESödertälje Nykvarn Orienter 4 (467)+32:30Thomas Werme1:10:23
    262FINLammin Säkiä (297)+32:33Mikko Kärkkäinen1:07:42
    263SWERehns BK 2 (273)+32:39Olle Olofsson1:03:15
    264FINSK Vuoksi 4 (987)+32:43Ville Halonen1:07:42
    265SWEHaninge SOK (341)+32:48Joel Ericsson1:19:19
    266GERDJK Adler 07 Bottrop (771)+32:48Mats Nordbroden1:04:11
    267SWEOK Tisaren (53)+33:34Tomas Hallmen1:00:05
    268SWEForsa OK (759)+33:35Markus Hellström59:54
    269FINHernemäen Porina (533)+33:44Matti Tammi1:13:54
    270FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (87)+33:52Antero Ranki1:08:42
    271FINKyrös-Rasti (305)+33:58Juha Inkilä1:13:42
    272RUSPro Sport LO (234)+34:01Andrei Kuokkanen1:11:01
    273FINMustalammen Pallo (470)+34:21Sami Kälviäinen1:05:05
    274FINPargas IF (37)+34:25Henrik Öhrnberg1:11:58
    275FINSaloisten Reipas (237)+34:26Jari Loukusa1:09:33
    276FINPargas IF 2 (258)+34:27Roald von Schoultz1:09:01
    277SWEOK Skogsfalken (136)+34:47Felix Larsson1:04:13
    278FINKankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 (431)+34:48Jyrki Mikkola1:13:29
    279SWERonneby OK (81)+35:00Gustavsson Ted1:10:56
    280SWEArboga OK (160)+35:01Dmitry Masnyy1:11:39
    281FINOulun Tarmo (198)+35:04Lasse Köngäs1:11:54
    282FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (376)+35:06Juha Lerssi1:12:00
    283FINLauttakylän Luja (418)+35:07Heikki Norri1:16:30
    284FINRasti E4 (170)+35:09Jani Hämäläinen1:05:31
    285NORFossum IF (468)+35:11Anders Bredesen1:15:25
    286SWEEskilstuna OL (1010)+35:11Urban Risberg1:17:29
    287AUSAussie Kangaroos (638)+35:13Kerrin Rattray1:07:14
    288FINKangasala SK 3 (253)+35:14Matti Sipilä1:06:14
    289FINLänsi-Uudenmaan Suunnistaja (530)+35:15Victor Korchagin1:10:07
    290LTUTakas OK (396)+35:22Gediminas Ranonis1:10:46
    291SWENyköpings OK (174)+35:24Erik Pettersson1:08:56
    292FINKangasala SK 2 (154)+35:25Mikko Lepo1:02:38
    293FINNCC (1406)+35:27Ville Räikkönen1:01:59
    294LATOK Kapa 2 (1222)+35:28Edgars Peilans1:08:51
    295LATOgre OK (442)+35:31Raivo Kivlenieks1:01:26
    296FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (148)+35:36Ari Heinola1:18:18
    297SWESöders SOL-Tyresö 2 (1220)+35:40Peter Zetterström1:11:12
    298SWEFalköpings AIK (464)+35:41Henrik Johansson1:17:32
    299FINDelta 9 (308)+35:43Jukka Hänninen1:16:41
    300FINIF Minken (312)+35:46Thomas Wikblom1:07:43
    301SWEUmeå OK (294)+35:47Andreas Eriksson1:07:22
    302FINLynx 4 (285)+35:48Tuomas Niemi1:07:36
    303FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (114)+35:51Pasi Lehtimäki1:04:06
    304NORÅs-UMB orientering (129)+35:52Håkon Danevad1:07:59
    305FINMaarian Mahti (303)+35:54Mika Venho1:05:44
    306FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (260)+35:55Tuomo Korte1:12:44
    307SWEIFK Moras OK 3 (1235)+35:57Peter Fredricson1:06:22
    308SWEOK Löftan (780)+35:59Johan Antonsson1:03:10
    309SWEIFK Lidingö SOK 4 (205)+36:01Ulf Öjebo1:02:09
    310FINNavi (172)+36:03Niko Ihalainen1:11:33
    311FINYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet (244)+36:03Arto Turkka1:13:19
    312NORBirkenes IL (787)+36:04Ståle Gjelsten1:05:59
    313FINSuunnaton Into 2 (895)+36:05Janne Lehto1:03:36
    314FINEtelä-Kymen Suunnistajat (399)+36:07Larmala Juha-Pekka1:12:03
    315GBRJesus Orienteering Club (537)+36:09Jon Cross1:12:05
    316LATIK Auseklis (336)+36:11Aivars Mihailovs1:11:24
    317FINRasti-Nokia (262)+36:14Aki Nieminen1:17:39
    318FINSK Vuoksi (235)+36:21Pertti Päivänranta1:09:48
    319NORIndre Östfold OK (342)+36:21Claes-Tommy Herland1:15:00
    320SWETullinge SK 2 (192)+36:24Karlsson Olle1:08:46
    321FINSelkien Sisu (410)+36:28Matti Ikonen1:24:19
    322NORPorsgrunn OL Skien OK (430)+36:29Björn Tore Mathisen1:19:58
    323SWEOK Linne 4 (1151)+36:31Olof Borell1:06:06
    324FINHiiltomiehet (330)+36:32Petri Rolig1:12:58
    325NORNydalens SK 2 (177)+36:34Anders B. Öksenholt1:08:01
    326NORCentrum OK Oslo (166)+36:35Petter Potter1:07:18
    327SWETäby OK 2 (282)+36:36Ola Grankvist1:15:47
    328FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (191)+36:38Jarkko Suokas1:03:12
    329FINOK Botnia (179)+36:39Thomas Cederberg1:05:22
    330RUSOK Gulfstream (375)+36:43Sergey Grushin1:09:11
    331FINLeppävaaran Sisu (474)+36:44Timo Ikola1:13:29
    332FINKalevan Rasti 6 (1185)+36:46Ville Nykänen1:09:16
    333NORIL Gular (127)+36:53Stefan Preisig1:15:05
    334FINRiihon ukk (1259)+37:04Arto Jokinen1:22:40
    335FINTarpian Suunta (292)+37:08Tommi Haakana1:12:41
    336FINHiisirasti 4 (1170)+37:22Esa Helin1:17:39
    337SWEOK Lalle (1433)+37:34Stefan Strullund1:07:43
    338FINViestirykmentti (394)+37:39Simo Toivonen1:14:33
    339SWETäby OK 3 (719)+37:44Patrik Ahlgren1:13:35
    340FINInkeroisten Terho (535)+37:46Pertti Ihalainen1:14:42
    341FINRastikarhut 4 (374)+37:56Markku Mäkelä1:12:50
    342FINRasti-Kurikka 4 (422)+38:06Simo-Pekka Vanninen1:13:07
    343NORLarvik OK (962)+38:06Jörn Sundby1:05:23
    344FINEspoon Suunta 4 (290)+38:07Tapio Markki1:13:28
    345FINPohjankyrön Rasti (206)+38:08Samu Heiska1:10:22
    346IRLDFO (750)+38:10ruairi short1:07:02
    347FINImatran Passipojat (1388)+38:12Aki Kankkunen1:08:15
    348FINViitasaaren Suunta (511)+38:14Ari Kumpumäki1:18:32
    349FINRastiketut (102)+38:18Tomi Savolainen1:23:47
    350FINM-real Kirkniemi (697)+38:20Ari Manninen1:22:38
    351FINEpilän Esa (550)+38:24Eero Haapasalmi1:16:52
    352ESTOK Vöru (293)+38:32Tanel Taal1:15:26
    353FINRasti-Hyry (233)+38:35Juha Partanen1:05:18
    354LATBurkanciems OK (329)+38:53Gints Trezins1:15:25
    355SUIOLG Rymenzburg (969)+38:54Daniel Klauser1:04:38
    356SWEOK Södertörn (339)+38:58Johan Markstedt1:10:25
    357SWEOK Hällen 2 (389)+38:58Mikael Kindborn1:10:36
    358FINIK Örnen 2 (1165)+39:01Esko Tavast1:10:59
    359FINPaimion Rasti 4 (531)+39:04Tuomo Reinivuo1:09:39
    360FINTurun Metsänkävijät 4 (438)+39:05Markku Mänty1:18:44
    361FINSiikaisten Sisu (498)+39:14Riku Salo1:09:07
    362FINIF Brahe 2 (156)+39:20Tom Stenlund1:11:33
    363FINLappeen Riento 3 (186)+39:21Ville Saikko1:19:29
    364GBRNOC (482)+39:30Peter Hodkinson1:11:03
    365FINEx-Legends (197)+39:51Mika Elomäki1:10:36
    366FINPaganuksen sukuseura (831)+39:58Ari Paganus1:22:34
    367NORNTNUI 4 (1206)+40:09Frank Aasgård1:18:18
    368SWEMidälva OK (862)+40:28Mattias Nilsson1:26:27
    369FINKuhmon Peurat (221)+40:40Antti Flöjt1:14:05
    370NORNord-Tröndelag I 2 (1168)+40:44Jakob Haugen1:17:20
    371FINTurengin Sarastus (356)+40:55Tuomo Ajanki1:21:06
    372FINOlavin Rasti 2 (372)+40:57Risto Höglund1:18:43
    373FINHaukivuoren Kisailijat (444)+41:01Markku Kauppinen1:22:41
    374FINIF Åland (311)+41:46Marcus Söderström1:02:41
    375SWEIFK Kiruna (853)+41:51Mikael Lindmark1:06:56
    376FINTurun NMKY 2 (667)+41:53Aki Mustonen1:14:28
    377FINKannuksen Ura (485)+41:56Eero Junkala1:08:47
    378ESTOK Kape (651)+42:06Todd Oates1:17:48
    379FINYlivieskan Kuula 2 (316)+42:10Petri Kallunki1:13:34
    380FINKeravan Urheilijat 3 (400)+42:12Pekka Muukkonen1:16:34
    381FINMaanpuolustuskorkeakoulu/ E 60 (1341)+42:14Olli Hyyppä1:14:08
    382FINKoskenkorvan Suunta (428)+42:16Ville Keskisarja1:12:23
    383FINLehtimäen Jyske (409)+42:18Paavo Keisanen1:19:18
    384FINKuusamon Erä-Veikot (421)+42:19Seppo Linjakumpu1:14:02
    385NOROK Moss (1016)+42:21Jan Bjerketvedt1:11:53
    386FINPitäjänmäen Tarmo (477)+42:25Jussi Lassila1:18:25
    387FINIF Femman 2 (139)+42:26Jens Jern1:10:52
    388FINLiedon Eränkävijät (371)+42:29Antti Nummela1:18:58
    389FINOlavin Rasti (133)+42:32Kari-Jussi Korhonen1:09:11
    390SWECervesa OL (527)+42:34Stefan Carlsson1:14:16
    391FINJoutsenon Kullervo 3 (227)+42:40Juha Tiainen1:14:12
    392FINOK Raseborg 2 (1189)+42:58Jonas Wolff1:06:02
    393FINIK Falken (494)+43:04Mathias Henriksson1:24:28
    394FINTeam Icebug (289)+43:04Tomi Paasimaa1:13:10
    395FINKortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (391)+43:07Heikki Hakala1:14:51
    396FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (269)+43:09Antti Hautalahti1:14:31
    397FINEspoon Suunta 5 (1126)+43:11Olli Salo1:05:10
    398SWECentrum OK Stockholm (363)+43:13Oskar Karlin1:10:23
    399SWEGotlands Bro OK (1030)+43:20Jonn Boman1:24:51
    400FINSuunta Jyväskylä 2 (628)+43:27Pekka Myllykoski1:18:26
    401FINDelta 4 (313)+43:38Kari Korpi1:11:13
    402FINOK Orient 3 (169)+43:44Lars-Johan Ahlqvist1:05:17
    403SWEHjärnarps GH OL (216)+44:05Magnus Svensson1:11:35
    404DENFarum/Tisvilde-Spring Cup O 2 (265)+44:11Kasper Fjellerup1:08:05
    405FINPK Racing Team (466)+44:13Jussi Syrjälä1:15:46
    406FINKeuruun Kisailijat (310)+44:14Janne Virkki1:15:15
    407FINSK-0K (805)+44:20Virkki Vesa1:12:18
    408HUNPVSK (271)+44:22Gabor Turcsan1:08:47
    409ITAskodeg-o.com (762)+44:29Ingemar Neuhauser1:14:12
    410RUSOK Gulfstream 2 (601)+44:35Mikhail Senin1:14:30
    411FINTeam Opintotuki (803)+44:37Niko Blomberg1:19:18
    412FINKärkölän Kisa-Veikot (457)+44:39Kari Rauhamaa1:12:40
    413FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (564)+44:43Mikael Sundström1:19:40
    414FINMalax IF 2 (565)+44:44Tommy Holmback1:11:09
    415SWEOK Tisaren 3 (1177)+44:45Peter Sjödin1:06:40
    416NOROSI - orientering (1437)+44:51Egil Iversen1:15:58
    417FINSuomusjärven Sisu 2 (1241)+44:53Petteri Lindblom1:12:59
    418FINRauhansalot (1407)+44:57Juha Rauhansalo1:14:18
    419FINAkilles OK (306)+45:01Peter Stenbäck1:16:31
    420FINDelta 8 (190)+45:05Petri Harjamäki1:08:18
    421FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (324)+45:07Juha Häkkinen1:11:31
    422FINRamboll Finland (1264)+45:07Janne Heininen1:13:34
    423FINStora Enso Metsä (1434)+45:09Juha Heimala1:17:59
    424SWEArboga OK 2 (1198)+45:11Michael Wickström1:17:27
    425ESTJOKA (283)+45:12Jaan Tarmak1:10:41
    426POLOKS Otwock (534)+45:13Kuba Dragowski1:10:14
    427FINTeam Icebug 2 (1307)+45:16Lauri Pyykönen1:06:14
    428FINHyvinkään Rasti 3 (392)+45:20Tapani Siivonen1:15:36
    429FINKoskelankylän Riento (296)+45:24Teemu Harju1:11:12
    430ESTRakvere OK (340)+45:29Kuno Rooba1:14:15
    431FINRasti-Jyry (611)+45:32Juhani Kytöjoki1:17:03
    432LATOK RSP (873)+45:33Veneranda Nalivaiko1:11:12
    433FINAsikkalan Raikas (562)+45:35Niilo Lusila1:18:16
    434ESTHarju KEK RSK (385)+45:36Mati Preitof1:12:05
    435FINKangasala SK 4 (337)+45:39Jari Häläinen1:06:39
    436SWEVäsby OK (911)+45:39Stefan Lybert1:06:57
    437FINKalajoen Junkkarit (443)+45:43Veli-Matti Junnikkala1:13:26
    438FINOK Orient 2 (435)+45:48Kaj Bäckman1:13:44
    439SWESkarpnäcks OL (505)+45:52Samuel Henriksson1:18:18
    440SWEOK Hällen 4 (1447)+45:55Göran Karlsson1:11:52
    441FINEspoon Suunta 6 (749)+46:06Ilari Vaalavirta1:13:41
    442FINKorven Honka (320)+46:08pasi märkälä1:17:53
    443SWEOK Älgen (500)+46:11Morgan Tallberg1:13:40
    444FINPäijät-Rasti 2 (615)+46:12Heikki Pelkonen1:12:23
    445FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (545)+46:17Teemu Vuorenpää1:13:51
    446FINLaihian Luja (353)+46:24Esko Pensas1:14:28
    447FINRastivarsat 2 (463)+46:32Kimmo Kalpio1:24:39
    448FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (1121)+46:39Jari Erkkilä1:11:18
    449FINNastolan Terä (345)+46:40Pasi Turunen1:12:29
    450SWEVästerås SOK 4 (1239)+46:41Oskar Mikaelsson1:07:04
    451FINTurun NMKY (287)+46:43Jussi Karttila1:12:59
    452ESTSK Mercury (343)+46:46Mihkel Reimaa1:14:21
    453FINKorkeekotaniemi (1295)+46:46Sonja Kyrölä1:11:33
    454FINLapin Sudet (613)+46:50Sami Pesonen1:16:04
    455FINOulun Yliopiston Urheiluseu (905)+47:11Tuomas Kauppila1:12:38
    456FINTeam Ykänharju (419)+47:16Mika Heikkinen1:13:15
    457SWEOK Hammaren Sandviken (85)+47:35Håkan Johansson1:10:36
    458FINHimangan Urheilijat (471)+47:36Kim Paavola1:16:00
    459FINSippurasti 2 (489)+47:38Marko Uotila1:18:42
    460FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 7 (1081)+47:38Mikko Kero1:15:31
    461FINMetsämannut (267)+47:40Janne Muhonen1:22:40
    462FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (276)+47:42Tuomo Vuorenpää1:15:21
    463FINKarkki-Rasti (403)+47:45Mikko Lindroth1:19:13
    464SWEOK Renen (201)+47:47Melker Pettersson1:08:05
    465FINLiperin Taimi (490)+47:49Risto Karjalainen1:13:19
    466FINRasti E4 2 (503)+47:50Ari Varis1:19:05
    467FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (359)+47:57Mikko Laakso1:10:08
    468SWESnättringe SK (542)+48:02Jonny Nilsson1:11:42
    469FINSäyneisen Salpa (420)+48:12Matti Forsberg1:17:27
    470RUSKuzmolovo 110 (488)+48:19Andrey Barkalov1:16:09
    471HUNHungarian O-Fanatics (257)+48:22Imre Koprivanacz1:15:29
    472SWEIK Ymer Bredaryds SOK (332)+48:24Mattias Johansson1:20:34
    473FINKouvolan Rasti-72 (326)+48:30Tommi Salminen1:18:16
    474NORTynset IF (412)+48:31Håkon Lund Torkildsen1:18:28
    475FINTurun poliisi (622)+48:32Jyrki Eskola1:20:33
    476FINMalax IF (291)+48:34Tomas Glasberg1:05:40
    477SWETullinge SK 3 (526)+48:35Bergman Torbjörn1:16:00
    478FINKontiolahden Urheilijat (426)+48:38Risto Vairinen1:11:47
    479SUIOLG Biberist SO (657)+48:39Juerg Schaller1:12:49
    480FINValkeakosken Haka 3 (517)+48:42Jari Simola1:14:02
    481FINJVK-tiimi (1252)+48:44Raimo Itkonen1:13:40
    482SWESundbybergs IK (334)+48:47Ronny Nordgren1:16:23
    483FINSuunta Jurva (516)+48:48Niko Latva1:20:13
    484SWEJärla IF OK 3 (1450)+48:52Jan Gleven1:26:49
    485FINMäntsälän Urheilijat 4 (1216)+49:03Reima Vainio1:19:16
    486SWEGammelstadsIFBergnäsetsAIK (948)+49:04Tage Nordberg1:15:18
    487FINOlarin Omat Pojat (1056)+49:05Kai Hilo1:16:01
    488FINIF Femman 3 (171)+49:06Jan Torrkulla1:13:29
    489RUSSaint-Petersburg (364)+49:06Nikolay Fedorov1:20:24
    490FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 (727)+49:07Timo Gröhn1:07:36
    491FINEspoon Akilles (350)+49:08Tuomas Vaherlehto1:14:55
    492FINTapanilan Tarmo (838)+49:08Henrikas Ulevicius1:15:13
    493FINSiilin Rasti 2 (368)+49:09Pauli Kukkola1:13:39
    494FINMantsinen Group (1043)+49:11Heikki Husu1:15:16
    495FINJohn Deere 2 (1400)+49:11Janne Märkälä59:43
    496FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (251)+49:12Molnar Geza1:13:49
    497SWEOK Roslagen 2 (219)+49:13Robert Sandberg1:11:51
    498SWEScania IF (778)+49:13Svempa Melin1:19:16
    499FINLoimaan Jankko (427)+49:14Janne Hakala1:15:29
    500FINKemiön Kiilat (358)+49:16Matias Vanhanen1:11:06
    501SWEOK Nackhe (783)+49:16Tim Björkman1:13:50
    502LATOK Meridians 2 (1096)+49:18Igors Buzs1:10:34
    503FINAsianajajat (1020)+49:25Urpo Väänänen1:14:51
    504FINHankasalmen Hanka (473)+49:27Samuli Heino1:11:09
    505GERSchwabinger Löwen 2 (1192)+49:28Wichel Dorfstrom1:14:31
    506FINUlvilan Ura (321)+49:30Marko Ojala1:21:11
    507ESTOK West (625)+49:39Toomas Teekel1:36:01
    508FINVaalan Karhu 2 (1213)+49:41Taisto Kemppainen1:12:04
    509LTUTakas OK 2 (416)+49:42Mindaugas Grasys1:21:22
    510FINEspoon Suunta 3 (263)+49:44Valtteri Valkonen1:08:03
    511FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (367)+49:53Leo Jokinen1:16:40
    512LAT30draugi.lv (404)+49:56Pelna Leons1:22:24
    513FINAron Haka (791)+50:01Matti Kattilakoski1:09:13
    514FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (499)+50:04Risto Haapakoski1:18:22
    515FINRamboll Norge AS 2 (1292)+50:11Torstein Omestad1:31:11
    516SWEEnen OKDalaportens OL (381)+50:13Mattias Olofsson1:13:27
    517FINHämäläis-Osakunta (578)+50:16Mika Mustalahti1:19:24
    518FINOK77 4 (423)+50:18Mika Pasonen1:11:25
    519FINRasti-Nokia 3 (1169)+50:19Jarmo Leppänen1:15:55
    520FINÄänekosken Sarjakuvaseura (988)+50:23Mika Rautio1:18:25
    521FINSolf IK (887)+50:26Christoffer Granholm1:21:02
    522FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (599)+50:27Ari Martikainen1:16:35
    523FINItä-Hämeen Rasti 2 (553)+50:43Pertti Lahdelma1:10:38
    524LATOK Purva Bridejs (187)+50:54Kaspars Cerjaks1:18:31
    525SWEOK Renen 2 (740)+50:56Jan Christoffersson1:20:47
    526FINKilon Miekka (1318)+51:06Jarno Virtanen1:32:57
    527FINKalevan Rasti 7 (1451)+51:11Markku Piironen1:14:08
    528FINOK77 2 (411)+51:14Sami Isoherranen1:13:17
    529SWEKöping-Kolsva OK 2 (575)+51:23Johan Englöf1:17:24
    530FINNärpes OK 2 (786)+51:23Bo-Göran Sund1:19:20
    531FINUrjalan Urheilijat (388)+51:34Kauko Keränen1:27:39
    532SWEOK Österåker 2 (344)+52:34Håkan Dahlbäck1:10:41
    533FINVMH (1392)+52:34Veli-Matti Heinonen1:27:21
    534FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (448)+52:36Juha Koivusalo1:25:19
    535FINSponsor sökes (842)+52:38Dan Söderlund1:18:36
    536FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (401)+52:58Jyrki Muukkonen1:20:37
    537FINSK Määrämiehet (1352)+53:02Veli-Matti Hanhela1:24:41
    538SWETierps SOK (455)+53:05Jonas Pettersson1:22:56
    539FINPellon Ponsi 2 (279)+53:07Tommi Uusimäki1:13:08
    540FINOulunsalon Vasama (744)+53:07Teemu Takalo1:18:10
    541FINNivalan Urheilijat (617)+53:09Tuomas Järviluoma1:00:55
    542FINSavon Suunta (384)+53:12Juha Kettunen1:16:02
    543FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (432)+53:13Timo Ronkainen1:18:13
    544FINJuvan Urheilijat (228)+53:16Seppo Ollikainen1:26:51
    545FINLapuan Virkiä 3 (1201)+53:20Teemu Perälä1:12:01
    546FINLappeen Riento 4 (1208)+53:23Tomi Lankinen1:16:12
    547FINIin Yritys (540)+53:37Kari Backman1:31:33
    548FINLynx 5 (346)+53:40Staffan Pettersson1:33:11
    549FINItä-Päijänteen Rasti 2 (640)+53:45Mikko Hännikäinen1:13:24
    550FINKangasala SK 6 (690)+53:57Vesa Ruuska1:11:43
    551FINDelta 5 (627)+54:07Mauri Toppari1:21:49
    552FINAuvon Perikunta (825)+54:09Anton Vinnikka1:24:13
    553FINAkateemiset luonnon ystävät 2 (1386)+54:14Jarno Riikonen1:17:37
    554FINRasti-Pielinen 2 (567)+54:23Jussi Sulander1:14:28
    555FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (275)+54:24Antti Keskinarkaus1:23:01
    556FINMaarian Mahti 2 (794)+54:26Juha Kurppa1:22:20
    557FINRastihaukat (406)+54:27Mikko Mäkelä1:18:59
    558FINSaarijärven Pullistus 2 (568)+54:28Timo Kulmala1:20:14
    559SWESöders SOL-Tyresö 3 (1033)+54:30Hans Vedin1:16:43
    560FINMS Parma 5 (360)+54:33Vesa Heikkilä1:17:13
    561FINSK Mortis Elmex (1402)+54:34Kaprio Henri1:17:36
    562FINAtolliKyyröset (1312)+54:43Markku Kyyrönen1:19:43
    563SWETumba-Mälarhöjden OK 2 (480)+54:44Fredrik Lindström1:11:18
    564FINOC Toffee (496)+54:46Jussi Viero1:15:10
    565FINPeab Seicon (555)+54:47Erkka Harju-Säntti1:14:04
    566FINRaisu Lumous (280)+54:50Markku Ijas1:30:29
    567FINAtria (1419)+54:52Seppo Rintamäki1:16:18
    568FINAlatornion Pirkat (650)+54:56Arto Vilppola1:27:23
    569GBRSugar Loaf OK (1443)+54:58Ifor Powell1:18:04
    570RUSKuzmolovo 110 2 (1233)+55:05Igor Andronov1:28:15
    571FINNCS Sport (587)+55:07Jere Laurila1:13:44
    572FINVaasan Suunnistajat (268)+55:41Juha Tuomisto1:22:06
    573FINIK Kronan (415)+55:44Stefan Åbacka1:12:08
    574FINSomeron Esa (548)+55:57Reijo Mattila1:15:31
    575FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (1120)+55:59Mikko Eklund1:06:39
    576FINValkealan Kajo (746)+56:00Risto Laari1:18:41
    577SWEFK Finn (369)+56:01Rickard Nilsson1:17:29
    578LATMadonas BJSS (659)+56:03Lauris Lejins1:10:25
    579FINKalevan Rasti 4 (288)+56:08Pertti Ahtiainen1:26:47
    580FINTurun Suunnistajat 4 (1186)+56:09Pauli Saksanen1:18:57
    581SWEBromma-Vällingby SOK 2 (621)+56:12Ola Eriksson1:12:39
    582FINHiisirasti 6 (683)+56:29Mika Ruuhiala1:22:06
    583FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 12 (777)+56:30Aku Korhonen1:20:58
    584FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (513)+56:32Tuomo Tompuri1:16:56
    585FINPohjolan Pojat (743)+56:44Mikko Pohjola1:20:29
    586FINIF Brahe 3 (357)+57:22Henrik Östman1:17:20
    587FINAltia Koskenkorva (1023)+57:40Jussi Köykkä1:29:09
    588FINSuunnaton Into (797)+57:43Perttu Valaja1:28:54
    589SWEVästerås SOK 3 (481)+57:44Per Sundström1:17:54
    590LATZiemelkurzeme OK (450)+57:46Andris Mireckis1:33:15
    591SWEIF Thor (209)+57:53Niklas Reinholdsson1:20:37
    592FINPudasjärven Urheilijat (598)+57:53Matti Suorsa1:27:57
    593FINX-suunnistajat (673)+57:56Hannu Mitikka1:24:02
    594SWEVästerås SOK 5 (1154)+58:13Per Andersson1:22:30
    595FINSK Pohjantähti 3 (609)+58:13vesa halonen1:13:59
    596FINKaakon Rasti (452)+58:30Miika Ruokonen1:12:26
    597NORIL Tyrving 3 (240)+58:33Frode Konst1:20:10
    598FINEduskunnan Urheilukerho (1412)+58:34Matti Vuori1:17:10
    599FINLosti (1441)+58:35Vesa Yliselä1:23:11
    600FINPälkäneen Lukko (547)+58:37Markku Nieminen1:16:59
    601FINOK Terjärv (509)+58:38Magnus Nygård1:21:06
    602FINLaitasaaren Veto (476)+58:40Mikko Kesälä1:23:45
    603FINSallan Rajakarhut (629)+58:42Ari Korteniemi1:23:37
    604FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (217)+58:44Tero Kekäläinen1:24:18
    605FINTiedeyhteisö 95-97 (761)+58:45Jussi-Petri Hirvonen1:23:03
    606FINAlajärven Ankkurit (302)+58:47Tuomo Isokangas1:20:01
    607FINStormin Teräs (921)+58:48Matti Ristimäki1:25:43
    608FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (1243)+58:51Järvinen Tuomas1:18:49
    609FINOK Raseborg 4 (654)+58:53Marcus Baarman1:23:46
    610FINLiivin Tuki (1188)+58:55Vesa Koukkari1:24:46
    611FINHalsuan Toivo (514)+58:56Jorma Kauppinen1:23:17
    612FINOulaisten Huima (502)+58:57Ari Matkaselkä1:18:49
    613FINYlämaan Pyrkijät (577)+58:59Panu Karhu1:15:08
    614SWEOK Södertörn 2 (417)+59:01Mattias Nylund1:11:39
    615FINSYK-OPET (809)+59:04Mika Rantala1:18:51
    616SWEGammelstads IF (393)+59:08Anders Abrahamsson1:27:56
    617RUSYarkiy Mir 2 (317)+59:11Valeriy Barkalov1:22:17
    618FINLynx 7 (1162)+59:12Tuomas Saramäki1:16:36
    619FINRasti-Perniö (529)+59:15Risto Gustafsson1:14:19
    620FINJoutsenon Kullervo 4 (386)+59:21Timo Pärnänen1:21:06
    621FINSuunta Jyväskylä 3 (398)+59:23Jarmo Oikarinen1:16:58
    622FINJalasjärven Jalas 3 (620)+59:36Antti Mansikkaviita1:13:55
    623FINHiisi - Kokemäen Kova-Väki (612)+59:51Jari Turto1:20:12
    624FINEtelä-Lapin Rakennus (1262)+59:56Tero Halonen1:26:58
    625SWEVästerås SOK 7 (1228)+59:57Carl Byman1:18:40
    626FINNiinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (590)+59:58Joonas Juura1:26:11
    627FINPalokan Partiolaiset (552)+1:00:01Markku Virtanen1:24:47
    628FINOP-Pohjola (814)+1:00:03Jarmo Viitanen1:27:48
    629FINJohn Deere (930)+1:00:06Jouko Nissinen1:16:13
    630SWEOK Hällen 3 (1152)+1:00:06Johan Svensson1:16:26
    631FINSalon Vilpas (933)+1:00:06Timo Tammi1:27:17
    632FINParoc (863)+1:00:08Mika Honkasalo1:09:19
    633FINHämeenlinnan Tarmo (688)+1:00:09Teppo Valtonen1:27:41
    634FINMetso Automation Tampere (1364)+1:00:10Mikko Peltonen1:13:55
    635FINKartat Taskuun (1380)+1:00:11Rami Kankaanpää1:24:52
    636FINKarjaan Ura (546)+1:00:13Stefan Fiskars1:31:59
    637SWEOK Denseln 4 (1246)+1:00:16Christer Nilsson1:23:02
    638LTUMedeina (868)+1:00:17Vytautas Gipas1:12:03
    639FINLounais-Hämeen Rasti (377)+1:00:18Jyrki Nieminen1:12:14
    640FINRastikarhut 6 (894)+1:00:20Tuomas Mikkola1:23:58
    641GBRLondon Orienteering club (333)+1:00:22Ian Marsden1:13:53
    642FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 4 (724)+1:00:22Kasper Snickars1:14:34
    643FINVehkalahden Veikot 1983 (626)+1:00:23Pekka Jokimies1:16:36
    644FINMaanmittauslaitos Tre (559)+1:00:29Jani Jauhainen1:11:31
    645FINKeravan Kaupunki (1430)+1:00:32Tapani Hilvenius1:29:35
    646FINHämeen Kuntoruukki (461)+1:00:34Reijo Honkanen1:22:36
    647FINKarstulan Kiva (926)+1:00:37Erkki Berg1:25:04
    648FINAkilles OK 2 (382)+1:00:44Anders Lindahl1:20:13
    649FINTeam Tommila (1320)+1:00:55Timo Tommila1:30:48
    650FINNousiaisten Alku (1276)+1:00:57Heikki Andersson1:31:56
    651ESTHiiumaa OK (434)+1:00:58Indrek Reitalu1:22:27
    652FINTurun Metsänkävijät 5 (584)+1:00:59Lauri Vainio1:19:31
    653FINKyrös-Rasti 4 (1217)+1:01:01Sakari Ilomäki1:16:26
    654FINSuosmeren Salpa (919)+1:01:07Harri Erkkilä1:33:24
    655FINKangasniemen Kalske 2 (848)+1:01:21Mikko Kuitunen1:17:05
    656FINSäyneisen Salpa 2 (864)+1:01:22Antti Pendikainen1:21:41
    657FINKeravan Urheilijat 4 (830)+1:01:25Unto Tanttu1:27:12
    658FINKirves-RastiRUK (652)+1:01:27Olli Luukkainen-Fo1:15:17
    659FINFujitsu (754)+1:01:35Kari Hilo1:41:15
    660FINLammin Säkiä 2 (507)+1:01:36Aapo Palonen1:24:36
    661SWEVästerås SOK 6 (1174)+1:01:42Matts Holmgren1:26:06
    662FINKankaantaan Kisa (1420)+1:01:43Uki Ström1:17:38
    663FINRUK 2 Eksymä (661)+1:01:45Simomatti Salmenoja1:23:08
    664FINFinnish Chemicals Joutseno (781)+1:01:46Risto Holsti1:21:01
    665FINSavon Rasti (387)+1:02:00Leo Liukkonen1:38:11
    666FINIisalmen Visa (319)+1:02:32Kari Bovellan1:17:05
    667DENOk Öst (949)+1:02:36Morten Bang Nörgaard1:24:50
    668ESTElisa (370)+1:02:39Tarmo Klaar1:22:36
    669FINHelsingin Painesäiliö (539)+1:03:05Kalle Kuusik1:30:26
    670FINKankaanpään Suunnistajat 6 (741)+1:03:12Jaakko Hannukainen1:28:23
    671SWEOK Österåker (315)+1:03:16Daniel Wikfors1:28:56
    672FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 13 (366)+1:03:18Esa Lehto1:18:35
    673FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 16 (602)+1:03:18Aimo Kangas1:17:16
    674FINOK Botnia 3 (549)+1:03:28Roland Hästö1:25:09
    675FINAlahärmän Kisa (826)+1:03:42Jorma Hanhimäki1:30:55
    676FINKöntit (591)+1:03:45Arto Itkonen1:26:19
    677FINZSKA Sivatti (1372)+1:04:01Ville Rousu1:13:09
    678FINKuortaneen Kunto (451)+1:04:17Jorma Yli-Kaatiala1:26:40
    679FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (1117)+1:04:22Valtteri Tetri1:14:56
    680FINKyrös-Rasti 2 (624)+1:04:28Samuel Korhonen1:16:36
    681FINTurun Metsänkävijät 7 (1250)+1:04:32Ville Honkanen1:25:59
    682FINRasti-Pielinen 3 (1209)+1:04:33Matti Turunen1:13:55
    683FINMetsän Pojat (454)+1:04:35Teuvo Laatunen1:29:48
    684FINKälviän Tarmo (619)+1:04:36Seppo Jylhä1:23:55
    685FINOulaisten Taru (732)+1:04:55Ilari Hannus1:50:39
    686RUSMSU (902)+1:04:59Alexey Arzumanov1:17:13
    687SWEVäsby OK 2 (1210)+1:05:05Benny Pettersson1:29:48
    688FINOK Lundo (979)+1:05:07Lasse Heininen1:13:23
    689FINSeinäjoen HS/ Ampumahiihto (469)+1:05:10Mika Rinta-Keturi1:17:23
    690FINKankaanpään Suunnistajat 3 (658)+1:05:10Pekka Niemensivu1:23:13
    691FINToijalan Seudun Reserviupse (772)+1:05:12Matti Kärenlampi1:31:12
    692FINVakka-Rasti (405)+1:05:14Timo Helin1:12:14
    693FINNostars (241)+1:05:15Vesa Ihalainen1:17:19
    694FINPikku Hukat (504)+1:05:16Nykänen Antti1:24:29
    695FINKainuun Sinitakit (1128)+1:05:23Pertti Sirviö1:19:13
    696FINYIT Rakennus (1366)+1:05:23Teemu Helppolainen1:20:12
    697SWEÄlvsby IF (449)+1:05:25Sture Noren1:19:08
    698FINPelastuslaitos Päijät-Häme (1347)+1:05:28Juha Kiljunen1:11:53
    699FINSaarijärven Pullistus 3 (695)+1:05:33Risto Oksanen1:19:17
    700FINKemijärven Urheilijat (685)+1:05:46Paavo Kivelä1:27:07
    701FINKeski-Savon Sisu (1071)+1:05:49Petr Henych1:03:11
    702FINSauvon Urheilijat (691)+1:05:57Olli Axelin1:30:04
    703SWEAttunda OK 2 (1214)+1:06:01Roger Linden1:21:09
    704FINTuupovaaran Sepot (501)+1:06:42Marko Rautanen1:29:25
    705FINVehkalahden Veikot 5 (453)+1:06:55Jarmo Lehto1:20:36
    706FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (395)+1:06:57Janne Apiainen1:25:34
    707FINTampereen Poliisi-Urheilija (677)+1:06:58Jarmo Lehtonen1:21:39
    708FINPunkalaitumen Kunto 2 (891)+1:07:01Antero Laakso1:20:47
    709FINMetso Paper Jyväskylä (582)+1:07:02Hannu Korhonen1:27:35
    710ESTSRD SK (755)+1:07:06Roman Shved1:25:36
    711FINKemira Vastus (941)+1:07:08Mikael Kvist1:23:19
    712FINKaukaa haettu (1052)+1:07:10Aleksi Kankainen1:32:14
    713SWESOK Viljan (573)+1:07:11Tony Lövdahl1:04:56
    714FINMiehikkälän Vilkas (811)+1:07:12Jarkko Urpalainen1:29:50
    715FINSuunta Jyväskylä 4 (1425)+1:07:13Camp Richard Van1:18:27
    716FINSOK Yöosuustoiminta (1417)+1:07:18Arttu Laine1:20:26
    717FINRasti-Jussit (437)+1:07:19Joonas Kauppinen1:13:54
    718LATIK Auseklis 2 (644)+1:07:28Sandis Misins1:25:45
    719FINSK Vuoksi 2 (301)+1:07:32Jyrki Auronen1:21:44
    720LATIK Auseklis 3 (768)+1:07:34Arnis Grasis1:28:34
    721FINMuuramen Rasti (696)+1:07:36Henri Krats1:21:24
    722FINLänsi-Rajan Rasti (544)+1:07:37Tommi Matila1:09:10
    723FINRasti E4 3 (643)+1:07:39Vesa Kuusranta1:28:20
    724SWEK3 IF (459)+1:07:40Mats Toften59:56
    725ESPCatalonia Team (718)+1:07:42Benet Totusaus1:26:41
    726FINKaakon Eranto (649)+1:07:44Kimmo Kossila1:26:44
    727FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus (655)+1:07:51Olli Lehtoranta1:21:54
    728FINVaasan Poliisiurheilijat (984)+1:07:53Mia Norrgran1:15:20
    729FINMakulansuon TUPArit (890)+1:07:55Pasi Nurmi1:15:39
    730FINMS Parma 9 (597)+1:07:58Timo Peltola1:24:01
    731FINKeravan Urheilijat 5 (1114)+1:08:02Reino Ruotsalainen1:22:12
    732FINAivan Sama (543)+1:08:10Mika Hulkko1:32:29
    733FINPartiolpk Tampereen Kotkat (495)+1:08:11Kalle Martikainen1:24:06
    734FINMS Parma 8 (523)+1:08:13Kari Mikkola1:29:18
    735FINA. Ahlström (757)+1:08:16Seppo Jukkola1:24:12
    736FINPihkaniskat 6 (869)+1:08:17Mikko Aulamo1:27:33
    737FINRajamäen Rykmentti 6 (646)+1:08:18Ville Alho1:26:02
    738FINSonkajärven Pahka (373)+1:08:21Matti Kankkunen1:23:45
    739FINRasti K18 (1102)+1:08:22Mikko Saarnio1:18:01
    740FINLounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (870)+1:08:25Oskari Pesola1:19:29
    741FINIF Brahe 4 (1000)+1:08:25Marcus Nynäs1:29:34
    742FINRasti-Jussit 2 (1205)+1:08:26Mauno Näsi1:23:55
    743FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 4 (256)+1:08:32Raimo Lehto1:29:55
    744FINKangasala SK 10 (1251)+1:08:35Pekka Pietilä1:22:50
    745ESTRAE ROK (886)+1:08:42Tönis Haldna1:24:47
    746FINOK Botnia 2 (414)+1:08:45Kristian Åbacka1:23:05
    747ESTOK Orvand (960)+1:08:48Urmas Tammemäe1:20:23
    748FINTarpian Suunta 3 (1160)+1:08:50Aleksi Tossavainen1:25:22
    749FINCSC (1084)+1:08:54Joni Virtanen1:24:29
    750FINLahden Kaleva (668)+1:09:03Kimmo Köppä1:21:26
    751FINTeuvan Rivakka 2 (614)+1:09:04Juha Järvistö1:37:00
    752FINEka Chemicals (725)+1:09:05Ilkka Kesälä1:36:06
    753FINKoukut (634)+1:09:07Markku Elonen1:27:09
    754FINLapuan Virkiä 4 (1082)+1:09:07Juhani Hakomäki1:29:52
    755FINRastinkiertäjät (840)+1:09:09Ari Rantala1:33:35
    756FINOtaniemen Jyllääjät (572)+1:09:11Pasi Ryhänen1:24:43
    757FINDigia-OpenX (914)+1:09:11Oula Maijala1:33:35
    758FINMuurlan Vihuri (508)+1:09:12Jari Uutela1:18:44
    759SWEÄrla IF 2 (554)+1:09:15Almern Carl-Johan1:20:32
    760FINPäämaja (604)+1:09:16Vesa Laine1:38:02
    761FINVaalan Karhu (536)+1:09:18Matti Nummi1:30:54
    762FINPartiolpk Tampereen Kotkat 2 (756)+1:09:34Seppo Kinkki1:35:37
    763ESTElioni Spordiklubi (851)+1:09:36Kristjan Maade1:44:57
    764FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (556)+1:09:39Erkki Saarikoski1:22:23
    765FINKoneen Kerho 2 (1393)+1:09:46Tomi Myllärinen1:35:36
    766FINKaukaan Lyly (606)+1:09:48Harri Weckman1:37:17
    767ESTOK Pölva Kobras (242)+1:10:19Toomas Tarve1:16:33
    768FINHelsingin Metsänkävijät (1036)+1:10:36Andrei Kruger1:36:36
    769FINSK Pohjantähti 5 (846)+1:11:24jani nummi1:20:40
    770FINPönttövuoren Peikot (693)+1:11:26Seppo Särkkä1:18:17
    771FINItä-Päijänteen Rasti (447)+1:11:31Matti Ilmonen1:36:14
    772FINKärkölän Kisa-Veikot 2 (1013)+1:11:37Juha-Matti Laiho1:24:26
    773SWEJärfälla OK 2 (361)+1:11:45Jonas Persson1:08:16
    774FINLaskuvarjojääkärikilta (698)+1:11:46Sami Virtanen1:24:26
    775FINHaukijahtaajat (478)+1:11:53Matti Lehtonen1:26:06
    776FINKymin Suunnistajat (479)+1:11:55Jarmo Mäkelä1:25:23
    777FINDelta 6 (1029)+1:12:29Simo Kangasaho1:42:28
    778FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (492)+1:12:30Janne Nivukoski1:27:14
    779FINSaarijärven Pullistus 4 (1180)+1:12:32Seppo Raatikainen1:33:18
    780FINErhe (986)+1:12:47Asta Flöjt1:26:30
    781FINSuunta-Veikot (966)+1:12:50Heikki Eklund1:27:28
    782FINPVJJK (Puolustusvoimat) (1332)+1:12:59Tuomas Impivaara1:33:28
    783FINKulkkilan Kala ja Kunto (907)+1:13:19Timo Ranta-Ojala1:18:04
    784FINVallan Suunta (856)+1:13:21Kaarle Lempainen1:17:29
    785FINLappeen Riento 2 (541)+1:13:33Esa Maajärvi1:25:05
    786FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 4 (802)+1:13:33Hannu Väätäinen1:32:38
    787FINLohimaan Rasti (829)+1:13:35Mauri Kilpeläinen1:23:01
    788FINRastiketut 4 (1194)+1:13:39Jorma Mäkiranta1:30:23
    789FINRastiketut 2 (563)+1:13:41Hannu Matikainen1:36:34
    790FINISHR (1300)+1:13:45Jyrki Ruutala1:34:42
    791FINYlivieskan Kuula 3 (484)+1:13:47Matti Koutonen1:20:25
    792FINTurun Suunnistajat 5 (1157)+1:13:49Jorma Paldanius1:22:53
    793FINTornion Partiolaiset (487)+1:13:56Mikko Paakkolanvaara1:30:45
    794FINPirkkalan Hiihtäjät (751)+1:13:58Jari Ojala1:18:26
    795FINMikkelin Tervaniskat (1101)+1:14:04Juha Pöyry1:36:14
    796FINTeam Gulo gulo (758)+1:14:05Juhani Toimela1:15:17
    797FINMesikämmenet (589)+1:14:06Tuomo Rintanen1:23:06
    798FINRasti-Nokia 2 (561)+1:14:08Ari Hanttu1:18:28
    799FINMaasillat (820)+1:14:12Ilari Maasilta1:27:24
    800FINHankasalmen Hanka 2 (1230)+1:14:18Mika Valkonen1:23:46
    801FINTykistöprikaati (670)+1:14:20Raimo Hannukainen1:26:15
    802FINRejlers (728)+1:14:20Eerik Sillanpää1:35:37
    803ESTLSF Pronoking Team (608)+1:14:23Mait Tnisson1:30:14
    804FINRapsu (888)+1:14:23Esa Berg1:26:23
    805FINEPR Fun Club (1361)+1:14:25Erkki Pulkkinen1:27:07
    806FINOlavin Rasti 3 (1218)+1:14:28Tomi Kivenjuuri1:25:40
    807FINHirviveikot (766)+1:14:30Mikko Inkinen1:20:32
    808FINOK Jorren (630)+1:14:33Jon Engström1:15:15
    809FINPuhakan Laurin Perilliset (981)+1:14:35Tuomas Maisala1:13:27
    810FINValkeakosken Haka 5 (558)+1:14:48Aarne Hurskainen1:29:28
    811FINVesaisen Pojat (327)+1:14:49Lasse Westerholm1:33:59
    812FINAuran Vannas (938)+1:14:50Juho Kattelus1:32:47
    813FINKortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 2 (710)+1:14:51Aimo Myllymäki1:24:02
    814FINPuolangan Ryhti (440)+1:14:53Marko Paasimaa1:29:31
    815FINSuomussalmen Rasti (314)+1:14:54Mika Kemppainen1:37:42
    816FINLappeen Siniset (801)+1:15:01Antti Karjalainen1:26:30
    817FINSPYMS (982)+1:15:03Jussi Miikki1:22:18
    818FINValtra (861)+1:15:04Timo Järvinen1:12:05
    819RUSMile-Sport (520)+1:15:17Timofey Suratov1:27:25
    820FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (1040)+1:15:18Samuli Hietaoja1:45:46
    821FINSippurasti 3 (940)+1:15:23Matti Espo1:36:52
    822FINAsikkalan Raikas 2 (818)+1:15:24Vesa Ketomaa1:24:23
    823FINPorvoon Urheilijat (810)+1:15:25Jari Vesterbacka1:27:40
    824FINHB-Betoni Team (1356)+1:15:27mikko harju1:29:21
    825FINMaanpuolustuskorkeakoulu 2 (1376)+1:15:29Henry Isojärvi1:30:55
    826FINÄhtärin Urheilijat (560)+1:15:31Tero Heikkilä1:41:51
    827FINKuolo (1285)+1:15:33Mari Korhonen1:21:10
    828FINJärvenpään Palo 2 (822)+1:15:33Paavo Nikkari1:34:49
    829FINJuuan Jänne (922)+1:15:35Ismo Ryynänen1:28:34
    830FINAskolan Urheilijat (441)+1:15:37Juuso Jäppilä1:13:35
    831FINYlöjärven Urheilijat (804)+1:15:37Hannu Saari1:34:25
    832FINJärvenpään Palo (456)+1:15:38Tauno Suominen1:38:33
    833FINPohjois-Euroopan MaratonKlu (1254)+1:15:39Ilkka Malmi1:25:26
    834FINRauman Työväen Urheilijat (1326)+1:15:40Timo Lehtinen1:12:21
    835FINRasti-Hyry 2 (1202)+1:15:42Esko Heikkinen1:24:56
    836FINRajamäen Rykmentti 7 (458)+1:15:44Marko Saarinen1:29:21
    837FINHönöt SK (642)+1:15:45Kimmo Virtanen1:32:27
    838FINTemmi 98 (1442)+1:15:46Kari Pärssinen1:28:19
    839FINRasti 88 2 (720)+1:15:49Juha Pullinen1:29:34
    840GBRJesus Orienteering Club 2 (1178)+1:15:53Hanna Tuomisto1:31:48
    841FINTamrock (904)+1:16:01Juha Hokka1:31:24
    842FINEricsson SK (747)+1:16:02Levente Varga1:18:26
    843FINKerkesix (776)+1:16:02Kai Lisitsin1:29:35
    844FINPanssariprikaati (636)+1:16:05Tommi Laari1:28:14
    845FINKääk (834)+1:16:05Teemu Lindeman1:36:54
    846FINRasti E4 4 (866)+1:16:07Jouko Pakarinen1:36:33
    847SWENorbergs OK 2 (232)+1:16:09Johan Källman1:38:13
    848FINTurun Metsänkävijät 6 (678)+1:16:11Pekka Inki1:43:45
    849FINLänsi-Lavian Loiske 2 (971)+1:16:16Matteo Negrello1:31:40
    850FIN4event (721)+1:16:23Mika Liikonen1:33:54
    851FINMacGREGOR (1358)+1:16:51Kari Tirkkonen1:38:22
    852FINNokia Roamers (522)+1:16:53Juha Vasarainen1:27:32
    853FINPohjalainen Valtuuskunta (1148)+1:16:53Carl-Christian Holm1:33:44
    854FINVihdin Viesti hiihto (475)+1:16:55Mika Salo1:13:42
    855FINKiipeilykerho Vertikaali (745)+1:16:57Sami Ylämurto1:22:57
    856FINEndurance (1370)+1:16:59Ilkka Lainema1:47:32
    857FINPorin Prikaati (1321)+1:17:02Petteri Vuorinen1:19:34
    858FINOulun Raksa (569)+1:17:06Sami Koivula1:22:38
    859FINKokkosenkylän Rasti ja Risa (1360)+1:17:07Petri Koskinen1:36:57
    860FINBoliden Kokkola (1322)+1:17:11Antti Mourujärvi1:34:25
    861FINPetäjäveden Petäjäiset (795)+1:17:21Vesa Hytönen1:20:52
    862FINMaasotakoulu (1381)+1:17:23Riku Mattila1:20:05
    863FINRautalammin Urheilijat (917)+1:17:25Aapo Varis1:30:28
    864FINPihkaniskat 5 (551)+1:17:26Veikko Savolainen1:22:09
    865FINVaaran Vaeltajat (1093)+1:17:30Saarijärvi Eero1:32:23
    866FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (397)+1:17:38Rainer Mäkelä1:28:39
    867FINPönttövuoren Peikot 2 (737)+1:17:42Panu Rahkila1:29:54
    868FINTupakkiaron Kilpasiskot (1410)+1:17:44S Vepsäläinen-Poutiainen1:52:54
    869FINRastivarsat 5 (738)+1:17:52Tommi Salo1:36:17
    870FINHumanitas-seura (734)+1:17:56Timo Hämäläinen1:30:15
    871FINOtaniemen Jyllääjät 2 (1019)+1:17:58Mikko Hovi1:38:31
    872FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 9 (934)+1:18:03Hannu Erkiö1:29:29
    873FINSuonenjoen Vasama 2 (1155)+1:18:05Ilkka Voutilainen1:32:33
    874FINRastiPiikkiö (875)+1:18:06Touko Erämaja1:16:40
    875FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien 3 (1204)+1:18:12Bruder Berg1:36:35
    876FINKangasala SK 11 (1183)+1:18:31Mika Pahkala1:16:23
    877FINHiidenkiertäjät (593)+1:18:32Lasse Seppälä1:14:31
    878FINOK Raseborg 3 (663)+1:18:37Ulf Höglund1:25:10
    879FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (913)+1:18:39Simo Suutari1:17:37
    880FINKauhajoen Karhu (402)+1:19:45Matti Viinikka1:32:36
    881FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (532)+1:21:07Harri Hongell1:33:32
    882FINAkustin perikunta (1362)+1:21:17Pekka Rissanen1:21:14
    883FINDatactica (996)+1:21:20Seppo Kuusisto1:43:52
    884FINLuumäen Rasti 2 (1173)+1:21:27Pauli Huhtiniemi1:30:46
    885FINNavi 3 (819)+1:21:28Martti Lappalainen1:42:51
    886FINEspoon Akilles 2 (712)+1:21:34Markku Virtanen1:31:07
    887FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1050)+1:21:36Kalle Kuhmonen1:33:51
    888FINPetolintu (707)+1:21:39Panu Kantola1:46:15
    889ESTOK West 2 (1156)+1:21:40Peeter Kangur1:32:11
    890FINHukka Suunta (715)+1:21:41Jyrki Pietilä1:18:31
    891ESPADOLINCE (957)+1:21:43Raul Exposito1:14:23
    892FINIsosyöte-Jukola 1988 (335)+1:21:51Arhi Tervo1:16:59
    893FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 5 (763)+1:22:04Pentti Helminen1:28:44
    894FINLoimaan Jankko 2 (684)+1:22:08Heimo Hongisto1:31:04
    895FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 5 (1232)+1:22:10Sune Ståhl1:16:12
    896FINPolar Electro (603)+1:22:14Urpo Niemelä1:41:11
    897FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (641)+1:22:32Jukka Kytölä1:19:43
    898FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus 2 (1278)+1:22:38Tero Hihnala1:31:50
    899FINEläinlääkärien kuntoseura V 2 (1325)+1:22:49Jyrki Juntunen1:43:38
    900FINAamulehden lukijajoukkue (1383)+1:22:51Valtteri Vulli1:49:00
    901FINYlä-Savon Rasti (682)+1:22:56Mikko Mähönen1:33:33
    902FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (247)+1:22:58Markus Kössler1:59:56
    903FINPummin Suunta (828)+1:23:00Ari Korhonen1:36:00
    904FINRiihimäen Suunnistajat (765)+1:23:01Esko Reeni1:33:22
    905FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (920)+1:23:01Mika Luopajärvi1:33:31
    906FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (735)+1:23:03Jari Ohrankämmen1:22:35
    907SWEOK Reftele (579)+1:23:04Anders Sjöberg1:21:57
    908FINPihkaniskat 9 (885)+1:23:05Seppo Kuokkanen1:27:15
    909FINNilsiän Nujakka (645)+1:23:06Juhani Matilainen1:28:39
    910SWERonneby OK 2 (1199)+1:23:06Heinemark Erik1:21:12
    911FINJalasjärven Jalas 6 (1011)+1:23:08Kari Kurikkaoja1:32:39
    912FINRapalan Kunto (1124)+1:23:08Ville Hämäläinen1:28:47
    913FINÄänekosken Sarjakuvaseura 3 (1119)+1:23:12Jyrki Nummela1:43:50
    914FINHämeenlinnan Seudun Poliisi (1275)+1:23:18Veikko Långström1:28:20
    915FINIlomantsin Urheilijat 2 (767)+1:23:23Ari Piitulainen1:36:18
    916FINMäntän Seudun Eräpirkat 2 (889)+1:23:29Jussi Jokinen1:18:34
    917FINSiikaisten Sisu 2 (955)+1:23:37Taisto Salo1:24:11
    918FINDestia (975)+1:23:41Petri Roimela1:38:37
    919FINPihkaniskat 8 (947)+1:23:41Antti Rantala1:28:39
    920FINAkilles OK 3 (664)+1:23:42Antero Yli-Ikkelä1:34:52
    921FINRastiketut 3 (959)+1:23:48Esko Taipalus1:27:38
    922FINLinnankiertäjät (1413)+1:24:09Marko Laine1:25:45
    923FINMetsäkeskus Häme-Uusimaa (1313)+1:24:11Jukka Matilainen1:28:16
    924FINLuiskaotsat (792)+1:24:16Tuomas Hakkarainen1:20:29
    925FINPeikot Hiihto (574)+1:24:30Matti Lehtola1:30:29
    926FINRastikarhut 5 (460)+1:24:42Jouko Koivula1:28:55
    927SWEFalköpings AIK 2 (1223)+1:25:11Possi Hallberg1:37:34
    928FININUS (800)+1:25:29Jurij Kuokkanen1:27:37
    929FINOmnitele 2 (1294)+1:25:31Esa Vesterinen1:27:02
    930FINDelta 10 (515)+1:25:32Ville Nikkanen1:42:41
    931FINLandis+Gyr (963)+1:25:35Sami Kirjanen1:35:22
    932FINSuunta-Sepot 3 (702)+1:25:38Kauko Vainiomäki1:27:07
    933FINOriveden Ponnistus 3 (1234)+1:25:42Tapio Lindstedt1:29:25
    934FINEläMys (1147)+1:25:45Jari Marttila1:28:41
    935FINNastolan Terä 2 (635)+1:25:47Pasi Rujala1:19:20
    936FINTeuvan Rivakka (354)+1:25:49Kari Rintaluoma1:35:17
    937FINKajaanin Kuohu (726)+1:25:51Veikko Repo1:37:05
    938FINSuomussalmen Rasti 2 (512)+1:25:53Sara Palmi1:39:34
    939FINTietoEnator Lean System (1090)+1:25:54Lauri Keltikangas1:26:45
    940FINRasti Reipas (925)+1:25:56Juha Pitkänen1:25:46
    941FINSuunta 2000 (764)+1:25:58Mikko Hyvärinen1:37:29
    942FINAusgezeichnet -Klub (1021)+1:25:59Jari Lainpelto1:35:58
    943FINKarhulan Korvenkävijät (1270)+1:26:00Sami Nyman1:25:03
    944FINLankkuan Kyläjoukkue (858)+1:26:02Pekka Rantila1:26:11
    945FINRastivarsat 6 (704)+1:26:04Petri Silvola1:27:20
    946FINMetso Paper Jyväskylä 2 (806)+1:26:04Markku Alakoski1:30:07
    947FINKoneen Kerho (576)+1:26:06Mikko Norrbacka1:31:47
    948FINItä-Hämeen Rasti 3 (906)+1:26:07Jari Liukkonen1:30:03
    949FINHelsingin Taxi Team (1037)+1:26:23Pentti Vaittinen1:40:16
    950FINSK Vuoksi 3 (592)+1:26:24Pertti Veijalainen1:37:39
    951SWEUmeå OK 2 (445)+1:26:26Bertil Jonasson1:38:12
    952FINFiskarin Urheilijat -47 (899)+1:26:32Mika Lassila1:28:29
    953FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 6 (909)+1:26:32Reijo Hokka1:32:32
    954FINOK Flygpojkarna (675)+1:26:34Timo Puttonen1:28:15
    955FINEDS Finland (965)+1:26:36Mika Korpi1:22:41
    956FINTeam Happonen (1354)+1:26:37Markus Happonen1:35:58
    957SWESävedalens AIK 2 (1224)+1:26:43Hans Carlstedt1:41:17
    958FINEksymä 360 (893)+1:26:44Antti Erkinheimo1:35:42
    959FINNivalan Urheilijat 2 (1097)+1:26:47Unto Virkkula1:36:04
    960FINIlmajoen Maratoonarit (915)+1:26:47Veli Mantere1:27:33
    961FINRasti-Hukat (1133)+1:26:49Juha Nurmi1:44:01
    962FINKouvolan Rasti-72 2 (703)+1:26:51Lassi Halinen1:22:52
    963FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1092)+1:26:53Antero Putkiranta1:51:28
    964FINMaavoimien Esikunta (1375)+1:26:55Jukka Seppä1:27:48
    965FINVirtain-Ruoveden Suunnistaj 2 (1305)+1:26:57Pauli Kivimäki1:31:39
    966FINLittoisten Partabooat (990)+1:27:00Eeva Jantunen1:42:49
    967FINOK Kristina (723)+1:27:03Peter Klåvus1:50:06
    968FINLaihian Luja 2 (623)+1:27:04Jaakko Tyynelä1:32:55
    969FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (1006)+1:27:05Antti Ali-Laurila1:37:06
    970FINSatakunnan Lennosto (812)+1:27:06Timo Kirvesmäki1:25:17
    971FINKouvolan Palokunnan Urheili 2 (1143)+1:27:08Juha Karhu1:39:04
    972FINItätulli (1069)+1:27:10Arto Tilli1:36:16
    973FINKuhmon Peurat 2 (699)+1:27:11Jarmo Hyvönen1:36:14
    974FINMS Parma 4 (1211)+1:27:13Kari Tuomola1:32:43
    975FINAlatornion Pirkat 2 (770)+1:27:14Paavo Siponen1:31:31
    976FINVähäkyrön Viesti (903)+1:27:17Raimo Virtanen1:36:25
    977FINTurun Visat (816)+1:27:20Heimo Välimäki1:32:53
    978FINAlajärven Ankkurit 2 (730)+1:27:25Unto Kortesalmi1:43:23
    979FINBuildercom (1382)+1:27:26Mikael Hästbacka1:36:51
    980FINPorin Prikaati 2 (1349)+1:27:35Matti Kulmanen1:21:00
    981FINVirtain-Ruoveden Suunnistaj (701)+1:27:37Mauri Rustari1:21:07
    982FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti (433)+1:28:14Jyri Vuorinen1:28:42
    983FINRastihaukat 2 (974)+1:28:23Kimmo Mallasto1:46:38
    984FINRastivarsat 3 (1034)+1:28:53Jyrki Tuokko1:50:37
    985FINMhy Keskipohja (1401)+1:28:58Keijo Karhukorpi1:30:55
    986FINTapani Jokela Team (1304)+1:29:00Raimo Kauppila1:23:39
    987FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (325)+1:29:09Aarne Keurulainen1:41:46
    988FINKokousyhdistys (1359)+1:29:09Anssi Pehrsson1:29:17
    989FINSinkki-Sepot (631)+1:29:13Kari Salo2:00:06
    990FINTampereen Yritys (497)+1:29:14Jari Jokela1:06:41
    991FINYläneen Kiri (348)+1:29:20tauno uusikartano1:55:16
    992FINKaaderit-Leijonat 5 (1369)+1:29:25Jari Kallio1:39:34
    993FINPuijon Pojat (1293)+1:29:40Ville Keurulainen1:40:08
    994FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (927)+1:29:42Lasse Parikka1:25:18
    995FINJärvenpään Palo 3 (1077)+1:29:54Raimo Hirsimäki1:33:17
    996FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (1181)+1:29:55Aimo Partanen1:43:15
    997NORIndre Östfold OK 2 (705)+1:29:57Tom-Vegard Feltstykket1:27:14
    998FINValkeakosken Haka 6 (823)+1:29:59Timo Pinomäki1:26:52
    999FINUkkoslahden kojootit (1083)+1:30:00Toivo Kivirinta1:47:01
    1000FINUrpon Rytky (1415)+1:30:07Jonne Holmberg1:49:51
    1001FINSomeron Esa 2 (594)+1:30:16Jyrki Kerminen1:25:50
    1002FINRaision Kuula (521)+1:30:16Hannu Suikki1:33:13
    1003FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (717)+1:30:18Pekka Lindgvist1:44:51
    1004FINSievin Sisu (711)+1:30:20Markku Vesisenaho1:31:10
    1005FINLouhelan Woima (983)+1:30:22Jukka Peltonen1:34:01
    1006FINWonkamiehet (865)+1:30:24Ville Möttönen1:25:24
    1007FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (789)+1:30:30Teemu Puputti1:42:43
    1008FINMaanpuolustuskorkeakoulu 3 (1348)+1:30:32Aapo Väätäinen1:30:42
    1009FINKuusamon Erä-Veikot 2 (616)+1:30:34Esa Heikkinen1:35:06
    1010FINNastolan Terä 3 (1104)+1:30:36Kai Hämäläinen1:26:08
    1011FINM-real Kirkniemi 2 (1344)+1:30:37Olli Saarinen1:53:52
    1012FINLahden Taimi (845)+1:30:40Jouko Andelin1:33:41
    1013ESTEesti Söjakool (581)+1:30:42ARNO KRUUSMANN1:48:11
    1014FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (1167)+1:31:13Huusari Hannu1:49:27
    1015FINOK Botnia 4 (600)+1:31:17Måns Åkerblom1:48:42
    1016FINHirvensalon Heitto (632)+1:31:20Pentti Tammisaari1:21:47
    1017FINPitkä Yö (729)+1:31:25Johannes Lahti1:26:31
    1018FINSalon Viesti (908)+1:31:41Esko Kaski1:43:46
    1019FINRantasalmen Urheilijat (774)+1:31:46Jari Hukka1:58:11
    1020FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (931)+1:31:48Timo Väyrynen1:23:30
    1021FINFunctio Laesa (1103)+1:31:50Tuukka Tanskanen1:46:06
    1022FINMesikämmenet 3 (932)+1:31:56Hannu Harkola1:33:59
    1023FINKauhajoen Karhu 2 (686)+1:31:58Kari Nuuttila1:35:07
    1024FINRC Eemeli (860)+1:32:01Eero Jalonen1:20:03
    1025FINKonneveden Urheilijat (935)+1:33:00Hannu Salonen1:42:00
    1026FINSeitsemän pummia (1405)+1:33:02Jukka Tani1:45:18
    1027FINSaloisten Reipas 4 (970)+1:33:04Jarmo Paananen1:42:06
    1028FINMontun Uho (1113)+1:33:06Jukka Keto1:35:58
    1029FINIlkka-yhtymä (961)+1:33:08Arto Takalampi1:30:15
    1030FRALigue Lorraine de CO (585)+1:33:09Philippe Bousser1:31:44
    1031FINKustavin Ahto (1310)+1:33:10Ville Järvelä1:47:51
    1032FIN2Einsteins (1140)+1:33:16Janne Kekäläinen2:02:11
    1033FINItä-Hämeen Rasti 4 (1219)+1:33:23Hannu Sireni1:47:14
    1034FINKuopion Poliisi-Urheilijat (1378)+1:34:52Jussi Perlinen1:39:17
    1035FINKeuruun Kisailijat 3 (1137)+1:34:54Vesa Leinonen1:32:17
    1036FINPargas IF 3 (817)+1:34:57Linus Hoffman1:24:54
    1037FINPerhon Kiri 2 (872)+1:35:04Arto Kalliokoski1:32:37
    1038FINYlöjärven Urheilijat 2 (1207)+1:35:07Reima Majamäki1:40:42
    1039FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (465)+1:35:16Timo Pinola1:32:08
    1040FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 17 (1249)+1:35:24Eero Keltikangas1:28:47
    1041FINRasTiimi 2 (878)+1:35:55Jukka Korhonen1:32:17
    1042FINPosion Pyrintö (900)+1:35:57Jarmo Pyhtinen1:35:11
    1043FINMTK-Asikkalan maaseutunuore (1054)+1:36:03Sami Näsi1:25:50
    1044FINPalo-88 (665)+1:36:15Reino Kaskinen1:38:27
    1045FINMellunkylän Kontio (854)+1:36:17Jarmo Rantala1:35:50
    1046FINKangasala SK 8 (1122)+1:36:19Hannu Huikkola1:43:58
    1047FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 6 (1226)+1:36:21Kaj-Olof Lindgren1:45:40
    1048FINKiskon Osuuspankki (944)+1:36:23Jaakko Junnila1:37:04
    1049FINMetsäklusteri (1284)+1:36:24Eetu Einiö1:41:02
    1050FINTampereen Ammattikorkeakoul (1046)+1:36:26Reijo Rasmus1:53:57
    1051FINOHVP (660)+1:36:29Matti Takalokastari1:52:19
    1052FINSeitsemän Oikein (992)+1:36:29Esa Mattila1:41:46
    1053LATBriksnis (408)+1:37:09Andis Briksnis1:38:56
    1054FINVänkypannu (706)+1:37:18Tapio Mattila1:27:10
    1055FINPitkä Partio (1373)+1:37:27I Pietiläinen1:22:07
    1056FINPartiolpk Mikon Pojat (1453)+1:38:25Jaakko Kuisma1:22:53
    1057FINIBM Sport club (1377)+1:38:39Raimo Hynynen1:28:17
    1058FINKiimingin Urheilijat (439)+1:38:46Kari Räisänen1:36:25
    1059FINPälkäneen Lukko 2 (1193)+1:38:53Hannu Kortetjärvi1:32:03
    1060FINOK77 5 (1240)+1:39:03Jouni Junkkaala1:30:30
    1061GBRSLOW - South London (1024)+1:39:09Simon Evans1:33:32
    1062FINKaatiksen Toverit (1355)+1:39:46Antti Kalapudas1:30:11
    1063FINSavon Suunta 2 (769)+1:40:21Seppo Tossavainen1:30:05
    1064FINIK Örnen (835)+1:40:28Markku Havukainen1:53:28
    1065FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (1051)+1:40:29Heikki Pajukangas1:36:17
    1066FINOlarin Omat Pojat 2 (1343)+1:40:32Kimmo Runtti1:39:59
    1067FINEliaksen Eksyjät (583)+1:40:35Markus Saarinen1:19:47
    1068FINKiimingin Virkut (1335)+1:40:36Arttu-Pekka Alaperä1:39:57
    1069FINAseman Lapset 4 (1448)+1:40:40Tuomas Tikka1:21:13
    1070FINSKK-Dynamo (998)+1:40:43Markku Riittinen1:30:24
    1071FINLaihian Luja 3 (1028)+1:41:14Tapio Nyysti1:45:36
    1072FINHinnerjoen Yritys (637)+1:41:38Lassi Valtanen1:55:33
    1073FINSuunta Jurva 3 (1171)+1:41:45Tapio Vuorinen1:31:12
    1074FINSepontalon Vonkaus (1067)+1:41:51Atte Vaden1:37:17
    1075FINSorsa Team (1328)+1:42:10Liisa-Ida Sorsa1:38:13
    1076FINKangasala SK 5 (607)+1:42:16Asko Vesanen1:36:58
    1077FINSuomen kasarmin suunnistaja (1269)+1:42:17Timo Kauranen1:46:05
    1078FINOK Skarpdal (1389)+1:42:20Petter Rönnlöf1:35:14
    1079FINMaanpuolustuskorkeakoulu (883)+1:42:22Hans Sundqvist1:27:35
    1080FINLaitilan Jyske 2 (1197)+1:42:22Arttu Hannula1:40:19
    1081FINTervakosken UA (950)+1:42:25Petri Ojanen1:53:55
    1082FINBeach Boys (1283)+1:42:27Jarkko Murtoaro1:32:07
    1083FINPihkaniskat 4 (633)+1:42:29Eero Nevalainen1:34:09
    1084FINRiihimäen Suunnistajat 2 (1047)+1:42:30Raimo Idman1:35:15
    1085FINSeitsemän ja varanumero (798)+1:42:54Timo Pietikäinen1:41:36
    1086FINjust.1 (1444)+1:43:36Janne Kuusinen1:39:09
    1087FINVerttuun Namika 2 (671)+1:43:42Olli Harju1:38:45
    1088FINMaarian Mahti 3 (1245)+1:43:47Kari Silokangas1:22:46
    1089FINPihkaniskat 3 (669)+1:43:50Henri Lommi1:39:35
    1090FINIF Åland 2 (785)+1:43:52Henry Helin1:36:09
    1091FINNestorin Tiimi (1256)+1:43:55Jouko Vääränen1:43:34
    1092FINNavi 5 (788)+1:43:55Kari Kilkki1:57:54
    1093FINKouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (937)+1:43:57Ville Kause1:38:58
    1094FINKunnon Urheilijat (1422)+1:43:59Esko Huhta1:38:56
    1095FINKemijoki Oy (694)+1:44:01Jari Välimaa1:44:24
    1096FINGolgin Laite (1055)+1:44:02Jouni Golgi1:39:37
    1097FINOK Terjärv 2 (839)+1:44:03Filip Högnabba1:39:49
    1098FINPohjankyrön Rasti 2 (506)+1:44:23Matias Rinta1:41:21
    1099FINLänsi-Lavian Loiske (967)+1:44:30Juhani Haaparanta1:44:55
    1100FINSuomusjärven Sisu 3 (557)+1:44:46Jouni Hietanen1:40:57
    1101SWEÖvertorneå IF (821)+1:44:48Ahti Aasa1:40:58
    1102FINFinnmap (995)+1:44:52Tapio Leino1:39:28
    1103FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 15 (639)+1:44:54Hannu Lammi1:41:12
    1104FINHerrasmies Suunnistajat (1105)+1:45:00Sakari Heikkinen1:37:11
    1105FINKAVo Ikaalinen (1263)+1:45:01Antti Siltala1:32:31
    1106FINPihtiputaan Tuisku (736)+1:45:03Marko Turpeinen1:26:43
    1107FINRasti-Jussit 3 (807)+1:45:25Jussi Pasanen1:26:59
    1108FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (731)+1:45:41Pentti Kivelä1:25:13
    1109FINKodisjoen Kaiku (837)+1:45:48Mikael Kauppi1:17:21
    1110FINKarhulan Korvenkävijät 2 (1342)+1:46:04Jake Ihalainen1:35:49
    1111FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (1142)+1:46:05Hannu Erälinna1:49:34
    1112FINPowerfinn (1130)+1:46:07Asko Aavasalo1:36:01
    1113FINReaktor Innovations (1411)+1:46:10Mikko Apo1:55:45
    1114FINIsojoen Urheilijat (945)+1:46:11Erkki Viitikko1:45:12
    1115FINTonttu-ukot (1267)+1:46:14Tomi Heikkilä1:34:37
    1116FINSoilikin Suunta (1316)+1:46:15Hannes Ikäheimo1:41:42
    1117FINSys Opendigia Tre (1060)+1:46:16Pasi Pitkänen1:34:07
    1118FINVika Suunta (1094)+1:46:19Petteri Nikki1:41:38
    1119FINSuunta-Sepot 4 (1110)+1:46:22Pentti Hiirijoki1:50:10
    1120FINEspoon Suunta 8 (952)+1:46:44Hannu Ruotsalainen1:50:12
    1121FINOK Kampen Revisited (779)+1:46:46Jussi Heikkinen1:34:24
    1122FINMäntän Seudun Eräpirkat 3 (1236)+1:46:49Tapio Jyväsjärvi1:41:54
    1123FINABB SK (824)+1:46:50Jukka Kantokoski1:28:48
    1124FINNavi 6 (1445)+1:46:51Pasi Haapiainen1:37:07
    1125FINKankaanpään Kalevankiertäjä (1272)+1:46:53Olli Kujansuu1:24:36
    1126FINPäässä Viiraa (951)+1:46:54Jussi Ali-Löytty1:43:10
    1127FINJärvenpään Hiihtoseura (1039)+1:46:55Timo Willberg1:47:06
    1128FINNordkalk (1015)+1:46:58Aki Juuti1:44:38
    1129FINOululaisen Reissumiehet (1031)+1:47:01Hannu Talja1:47:28
    1130FINOta suunta (1365)+1:47:02Antti Rossi1:46:02
    1131FINRastiPiikkiö 3 (1271)+1:47:04Jouko Havia1:44:07
    1132FINNokian MetsäJoukko (1333)+1:47:04Olli-Pekka Pohjola1:33:09
    1133FINKymin Suunnistajat 3 (1059)+1:47:32Mika Kilpinen1:34:36
    1134FINPerttelin Peikot (773)+1:47:36Veli Tynkkynen1:46:20
    1135FINRasti-Kurikka 5 (1195)+1:47:36Jouni Pikkumäki1:41:44
    1136FINLievestuoreen Kisa (1085)+1:47:41Tenho Jokela1:49:05
    1137FINTurun Yliopisto (857)+1:47:45Pekka Malmi1:36:07
    1138LATMona OK (752)+1:48:07Dainis Silis1:52:42
    1139FINBasWare (1078)+1:48:16Jarkko Nieminen1:44:24
    1140FINPartiolpk Harjun Veikot (1311)+1:48:20Jukka Mäenanttila1:37:39
    1141FINEläinlääkärien kuntoseura V (847)+1:48:21Kalle Savo1:37:59
    1142FINTurun Tiemiehet (687)+1:48:22Tuomo Ratia1:17:26
    1143FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (813)+1:48:24Matti Valkonen1:46:00
    1144FINJJ Puujalat (1277)+1:49:22Tuomo Nummela1:50:02
    1145FINPirkkalan Hiihtäjät 2 (1238)+1:49:48Heikki Raninen1:38:40
    1146FINEsasähkö (653)+1:50:00Jarmo Viirto1:27:01
    1147FINKuoreveden Kärki (1004)+1:50:21Teemu Nieminen1:43:48
    1148FINAmmattioppilaitos Kauhajoki (999)+1:50:34Jukka Sydänoja1:17:02
    1149FINLeppävaaran Sisu 2 (1179)+1:50:39Eero Leppäkorpi1:35:24
    1150FINNotkeat puuhevoset (790)+1:50:40Ilkka Ala-Fossi1:27:38
    1151FINKuortaneen Kunto 2 (1007)+1:50:44Sami Kuoppala1:43:41
    1152FINPikkuhomma (1303)+1:50:58Arto Tammelin1:44:29
    1153FINEspoon Tapiot (991)+1:51:03Pekka Kurki1:40:54
    1154FINKeNsU 70s (1399)+1:51:11Antti Häkkinen1:29:39
    1155FINHalsuan Mäkijussit (1135)+1:51:13Tero Jussinmäki1:30:37
    1156FINSatakuntalainen Osakunta (1017)+1:51:18Eero Knuutila1:34:47
    1157FINSkinnarilan Dynamo (1384)+1:51:29Petri Hiirsalmi1:35:13
    1158FINMäntsälän Urheilijat 3 (525)+1:51:30Jyrki Aronen1:30:42
    1159FINViitasaaren Suunta 2 (680)+1:51:53Lauri Myllynen1:51:05
    1160FINAhman hiihtäjät (1396)+1:52:57Harri Jylhä1:17:46
    1161FINJukola 2003 Sulkava (850)+1:53:07Kristian Liljeström1:18:33
    1162LATIK Auseklis 4 (844)+1:53:08Martins Kruze1:32:10
    1163FINTampereenKristitytTeekkarit (1257)+1:53:16Katriina Buske1:32:43
    1164FINMS Parma 7 (580)+1:53:20Erkki Huhtala1:55:20
    1165FIN86. Kadettikurssi (855)+1:53:29Henrik Matilainen1:52:45
    1166FINDelta 7 (739)+1:53:33Jouni Moisander1:46:22
    1167FINPietinalhon pamaus (1287)+1:53:35Heikki Pietinalho1:39:57
    1168FINMesikämmenet 2 (1045)+1:53:46Tapio Reijula1:32:51
    1169FINEspoon Suunta 9 (859)+1:53:51Eero Länsiluoto1:52:37
    1170RUSMile-Sport 2 (1153)+1:54:02Vladimir Ivanov1:53:03
    1171FINAlajärven Ankkurit 3 (1225)+1:54:05Paavo Sillanpää1:40:51
    1172FINHelsingin Työväen Hiihtäjät (1281)+1:54:12Jouko Räisänen1:53:31
    1173FINJouluksi kotiin (1288)+1:54:17Timo Viinikainen1:45:52
    1174FINSaloisten Reipas 5 (1141)+1:54:39Vesa Matkaselkä1:35:16
    1175FINTTY Sähkömagnetiikka (1282)+1:54:51Tuukka Nieminen2:09:01
    1176FINRyttylän Visa (1027)+1:55:02Markku Nikki1:50:39
    1177FINRasti-Jyry 2 (972)+1:55:03Timo Glad1:33:57
    1178FINUPM Raflatac (1064)+1:55:38Jere Luukkanen2:14:55
    1179FINTerässiilit (1403)+1:55:43Jorma Honkanen1:31:07
    1180FINUfak Autosuunnistajat (898)+1:55:52Iiro Rousku1:39:14
    1181FINKompleksi (1063)+1:56:02Liisa Paakkanen1:43:31
    1182FINLapin Safarit (1315)+1:56:04Simon Sanderi1:42:10
    1183FINTyrskyviuhtojat (1125)+1:56:06Ossi Porri1:45:30
    1184FINSomeron Esa 3 (843)+1:56:14Kimmo Mansner1:44:11
    1185FINLTY Sähkötekniikka (901)+1:56:16Jero Ahola1:58:09
    1186FINPerhon Kiri (462)+1:56:18Olavi Lakanen1:57:30
    1187FINRaisu Lumous 2 (1008)+1:56:41Jyrki Piirainen1:39:14
    1188FINFTA (1337)+1:56:45Janne Tuovila1:44:49
    1189FINKeski-Hollolan Suunnistajat (1109)+1:56:48Ossi Tamminen1:37:19
    1190LATVIGA 2 (1166)+1:57:10Juris Zarins1:52:53
    1191FINSolita (1324)+1:57:35Ari Autio1:54:20
    1192FINRastihaukat 3 (1244)+1:57:42Mika Molin1:58:48
    1193FINTenala IF (1003)+1:57:45Ilpo Puputti1:42:18
    1194FINHirvensalon Heitto 2 (923)+1:57:49Heikki Luukka1:57:41
    1195FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 11 (943)+1:57:55Aulis Ignatius1:59:06
    1196FINJYY Sporticus (618)+1:57:57Shamu Tuomaala1:52:50
    1197FINKilpparit (1397)+1:59:22Timo Kilpiäinen1:56:56
    1198FINVarsinaissuomalainen osakun (1132)+1:59:46Niko Tuominen1:50:01
    1199FINUlvilan Ura 2 (1159)+2:00:00Kauko Kynäslahti1:52:14
    1200FINKoskelankylän Riento 2 (692)+2:01:24Petri Ollonen1:36:32
    1201FINPetanaalpois (1421)+2:01:29Janne Pirilä1:38:43
    1202FINJyrkkä Kerake (681)+2:01:56Jaakko Isosomppi2:00:21
    1203FINKotipojat (1279)+2:02:05Eero Palomäki1:54:03
    1204FINVetelin Urheilijat 2 (700)+2:02:10Markku Kainu2:04:19
    1205FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat (1144)+2:02:33Mikko Kivinen1:51:02
    1206FINEspoon Akilles 3 (1042)+2:02:35Raimo Nordqvist1:56:28
    1207FINRuutiukot (1100)+2:02:37Bengt Nylander1:49:06
    1208FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (524)+2:03:04Rami Helppolainen1:49:12
    1209FINRT-119 (1414)+2:03:14Jussi Pakari1:40:59
    1210FINValkeakosken Haka 4 (775)+2:03:14Timo Korpio1:51:00
    1211FINRistiin Rastiin (1339)+2:03:18Jyrki Rahkola2:04:01
    1212FINJalasjärven Jalas 5 (1025)+2:03:41Risto Koskilahti1:53:52
    1213FINKiisseli.Com (976)+2:04:16Niklas Valtonen1:44:52
    1214FINMAP Medical Technologies (1350)+2:04:21Jarno Jalomäki2:08:33
    1215FINTeam Mäyräkoira (1070)+2:04:29Hannes Oksanen1:44:13
    1216FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura 3 (942)+2:04:31Jukka Salo2:01:49
    1217FINPihkaniskat 7 (832)+2:04:37Reijo Hämäläinen1:34:26
    1218FINJalasjärven Jalas 4 (716)+2:04:39Aki Laitila2:16:29
    1219FINRasti-Jussit 4 (916)+2:04:40Markku Peltola2:02:00
    1220FINFinnstringers (1258)+2:04:45Matti Välimäki1:56:10
    1221FINKortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 3 (1066)+2:05:15Voitto Erkinheimo1:42:55
    1222FINKOP Pankki-Veikot (1112)+2:06:35Kari Sinivuori2:01:57
    1223FINEtelä-Kymen Suunnistajat 2 (733)+2:06:41Sakari Valtiala2:03:31
    1224FINOK77 3 (815)+2:06:46Rolf Sirviö1:48:17
    1225FINRastikarhut 3 (912)+2:07:05Altti Varheensalo2:02:29
    1226FINRuskon Maunun Partio (1032)+2:07:08Mika Virtanen1:54:21
    1227FINSavolainen Osakunta (1115)+2:07:25Janne Korsumäki2:20:27
    1228FINMäntän Seudun Eräpirkat 4 (1191)+2:07:32Tapio Laurio2:13:15
    1229FINNokia Roamers 2 (1108)+2:07:34Timo Lindi1:52:42
    1230FINOK Raseborg 5 (1440)+2:08:21Kristian Forsell2:07:46
    1231FINPorvoon Urheilijat 2 (1146)+2:08:24Timo Huhtala1:53:08
    1232FINVesaisen Pojat 2 (928)+2:08:31Jukka Muhonen1:28:58
    1233FINSaloisten Reipas 3 (1158)+2:08:35Ossi Lakkala1:26:30
    1234FINKiilto Oy 2 (1291)+2:08:39Eino Valkonen1:53:31
    1235FINIK Tunnelpojkarna (997)+2:08:45Mikko Eronen2:00:57
    1236FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 5 (1221)+2:09:01Jyrki Alkio2:06:11
    1237FINPäijät-Rasti 3 (989)+2:09:04Pekka Valtonen1:54:32
    1238FINMetsähallitus (1391)+2:09:19Unto Pantzar1:52:38
    1239FINHiukkasen Hukassa (833)+2:09:22Jukka-Pekka Alanko2:05:24
    1240FINPerttelin Peikot 2 (1061)+2:09:23Paavo Rastas2:00:22
    1241FINOK Mullekaikkiheti (1317)+2:09:25Heikki Hurskainen1:51:30
    1242FINAkateemiset luonnon ystävät (1363)+2:09:51Jussi Saarnisto2:00:24
    1243FINHelsingin Metsänkävijät 2 (1073)+2:09:56Hannu Turunen1:56:58
    1244FINFTA 2 (1338)+2:10:11Eero Lauhkonen1:45:33
    1245FINLammin Säkiä 3 (1075)+2:10:34Jukka Toivonen1:55:16
    1246FINRajaveljet (896)+2:10:55Simo Kiero1:54:18
    1247FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 5 (897)+2:10:59Kauko Pynnönen2:14:00
    1248FINUniversitet Tekniska Atlet (1072)+2:11:02Pasi Heikkinen2:02:18
    1249FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura 4 (1035)+2:11:03Maija Koskela1:26:46
    1250FINArtjärven Ahjo (1116)+2:11:03Jukka Rutila2:08:15
    1251FINOk 7-up (1345)+2:11:05Matti Toikkanen1:36:54
    1252FINNastolan Terä 4 (1172)+2:11:06Juho Salo1:48:10
    1253FINME Pummit (852)+2:11:07Klaus Nevala2:14:10
    1254FINHiisirasti 5 (877)+2:11:09Jouko Koskialho1:52:55
    1255FINTecnomen (954)+2:12:46Jarmo Könönen1:49:57
    1256FINNordea Urheilu (993)+2:12:53Martti Hyrylä2:05:49
    1257FINPälkäneen Lukko 3 (1187)+2:12:55Matti Pitkänen1:51:55
    1258FINKarkki-Rasti 2 (689)+2:13:00Marko Jylhänlehto2:11:19
    1259FINRasti-Kurikka 6 (1203)+2:13:00Jouko Ala-Lipasti1:51:18
    1260FINTampereen Ammattikorkeakoul 2 (1404)+2:13:52Mikko Numminen1:56:48
    1261FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 10 (953)+2:17:01Osmo Peitsala1:53:17
    1262FINLappeen Siniset 2 (1319)+2:17:15Matti Hänninen1:54:30
    1263FINLappeenrannan Walliveljet (1149)+2:17:16Lauri Lehtoviita2:19:30
    1264FINKirkkonummen Metsänkävijät (1127)+2:17:19Aleksi Pitkänen1:42:22
    1265FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (566)+2:17:42Eero Pasanen1:36:53
    1266FINHirviveikot 2 (1065)+2:18:18Pekka Vattulainen2:07:34
    1267FINKuokkalan Ryhti (1426)+2:20:28Antti Schroderus1:29:17
    1268FINOMG (884)+2:22:01Harri Virkkala1:43:48
    1269FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 6 (1074)+2:22:19Erkki Sabel2:08:25
    1270FINPihkaniskat 10 (1118)+2:22:37Erkki Kivistö1:48:27
    1271FINSK Uranus (1302)+2:22:38Marko Sirviö1:58:13
    1272FINNavi 2 (784)+2:22:58Kari Pajunen2:28:36
    1273FINOC Puisto (1395)+2:23:18Eerik Skyttä1:51:15
    1274FINHaapamäen Urheilijat (793)+2:24:17Toni Jokela2:24:33
    1275FINUrjalan Urheilijat 2 (836)+2:24:19Antti Saarinen1:40:08
    1276FINMaltaan ystävät (1329)+2:24:21Visa Merikoski2:03:24
    1277FINHervannan Rusakot (1427)+2:24:25Jyri Naskali2:01:44
    1278FINKymin Suunnistajat 4 (1227)+2:24:26Mikko Leinonen1:40:03
    1279FINVirnumitovi (1261)+2:24:29Janne Davidsainen1:56:04
    1280FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (841)+2:24:30Juha Peltotalo1:48:19
    1281FINAlastaron Reserviläiset (1002)+2:24:40Harri Välimäki1:56:14
    1282FINVetelin Urheilijat 3 (1107)+2:24:48Hannu Ali-Haapala1:53:38
    1283FINRasti-Lukko 4 (968)+2:24:58Kalle Virtanen2:37:39
    1284FINVeikkaus (881)+2:25:00Riitta Nissi2:15:24
    1285FINÄdlöt (1346)+2:25:15Jani Karhunen2:15:02
    1286FINHauhon Sisu 4 (1237)+2:25:40Rauno Lepistö1:30:39
    1287FINPeräkylän Ponnistus (1076)+2:26:32Markku Rehberger1:50:13
    1288FINIF Femman 4 (318)+2:28:18Mauri Lähdekorpi2:05:24
    1289FINOP-Pohjola 2 (849)+2:30:24Arto Kuhmonen1:48:37
    1290FINKela (1357)+2:30:25Kari P. Tolonen1:19:19
    1291FINContact force (1145)+2:30:31Tapio Poutanen2:11:51
    1292FINTeam Nestle (1106)+2:32:38Jukka Pulkkinen2:11:56
    1293FINRastiPiikkiö 2 (1123)+2:32:48Ilkka Vuorinen2:28:22
    1294FINPorTu (1139)+2:32:57Timo Talasmaa2:19:02
    1295FINLounapartio (1095)+2:33:02Ville Teittinen2:21:40
    1296FINNoin seitsemän veljestä (1087)+2:33:21Jarkko Lohi2:13:22
    1297FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 4 (1098)+2:33:35Antti Ridanpää2:25:30
    1298FINEpilän Esa 2 (1058)+2:34:04Harri Santare1:49:01
    1299FINYlivieskan Kuula 4 (874)+2:35:20Mika Lamu1:59:32
    1300FINIK Falken 2 (910)+2:36:39Henrik Nylund1:55:25
    1301FINKauhavan Wisa 2 (714)+2:36:41Vesa Närkki1:51:29
    1302FINLöytänen Rastit (1266)+2:36:57Petri Talvitie1:42:17
    1303FINKalmarin Suunnistajat (1424)+2:37:07Timo Trogen2:17:11
    1304FINKangasala SK 7 (958)+2:37:09Kari Papinsaari2:04:28
    1305FINHelsingin yliopiston Urheil (1086)+2:37:16Jouni Pyykönen2:20:51
    1306FINMoVo (1418)+2:37:20Teemu Kankaanpää2:01:57
    1307FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 3 (1176)+2:37:21Pekka Verkasalo2:19:32
    1308FINPetolintu 2 (1390)+2:39:03Pekka Kantola2:24:41
    1309FINEspoon Suunta 7 (936)+2:40:05Petri Vesanto2:16:17
    1310FINMaanpuolustuskoulutus (1012)+2:40:14Terho Tattari2:10:41
    1311FINLounais-Hämeen Rasti 3 (1229)+2:40:16Tarmo Pietilä2:08:40
    1312FINVTT (1009)+2:41:25Markku Kataja2:06:03
    1313FINNivalan Urheilijat 3 (827)+2:41:43Toivo Hautamäki2:17:43
    1314FINSuonenjoen Vasama 3 (1053)+2:41:46Veli-Matti Tiitinen1:55:49
    1315FINIF Brahe 5 (1111)+2:43:19Lars-Erik Östman2:04:35
    1316FINLauttakylän Luja 2 (1215)+2:45:43Aarno Lehtoruusu2:17:19
    1317FINOulun Yliopiston Urheiluseu 2 (1286)+2:45:56Jukka Lehtonen2:11:42
    1318FINThinkers (1309)+2:46:04Iiro Romo2:36:20
    1319FINKyrös-Rasti 3 (1080)+2:48:07Jukka Tulppo2:44:02
    1320IRLSetanta (666)+2:49:51Dave Weston2:26:18
    1321FINVantaan Metsänkävijät (1327)+2:52:23Tomi Saario2:29:07
    1322FINToimen Pojat (1057)+2:53:44Janne Fock2:32:07
    1323FINTeepakki (1340)+2:54:16Juhani Mönkkönen2:45:17
    1324FINSkoyarit (1387)+2:54:37Jukka Meriluoto2:00:49
    1325FINNavi 4 (929)+2:55:48Pekka Martikainen2:19:04
    1326FINEricsson SK 2 (1265)+2:57:11Christian Engblom1:46:14
    1327FINSeitsemäs joki (1298)+2:57:13Tero Vartiainen1:32:19
    1328FINVaasan Suunnistajat 3 (924)+2:57:33Arvo Ahola1:28:10
    1329FINRaisu Lumous 3 (1038)+2:59:24Timo Harjula2:43:02
    1330FINNabla (1416)+3:02:35Tatu Kuusisto1:24:15
    1331FINHiisirasti 7 (1018)+3:03:58Hannu Nurminen2:39:27
    1332FINSchaumanin Urheilijat (796)+3:06:17Heikki Kupila2:09:54
    1333FINPetsamon Aurinko-pilkkijät (1026)+3:14:44Sakari Hänninen2:11:49
    1334RUSMANOMY (656)+3:16:19Denis Mikhailov2:05:22
    1335FINLauttakylän Luja 3 (1446)+3:18:16Juhani Norri2:54:41
    1336FINHyvinkään Rasti 4 (1196)+3:25:06Markku Vauhkonen3:35:56
    1337FINIin Yritys 2 (1438)+3:25:10Pertti Paaso-Rantala2:16:37
    1338FINTyhjä Joukko (1296)+3:27:20Tuomo Kohvakka1:42:22
    1339FINVRU Hyvinkää (1014)+3:28:41Mauri Saarinen1:59:04
    1340FINRasti-Nokia 4 (760)+3:28:53Osmo Siltanen1:52:31
    1341FINRetkiryhmä 06 (1353)+3:29:57Eetu Marjakangas1:13:36
    1342FINBon Voyage Monsieur (1260)+3:31:13Tapio Pajuoja2:10:44
    1343FINVRU Hyvinkää 2 (1131)+3:36:39Leo Hyytiäinen2:41:29
    1344FINKerkesix 2 (1331)+3:36:43Apo Pohjolainen2:52:13
    1345FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien 2 (1041)+3:36:47Reino Lehtimäki2:52:16
    1346FINEteläsuomalainen osakunta (1150)+3:51:56Janne Tynell2:23:19
    1347FINYlä-Savon ammattiopisto (1371)+3:52:00Hannu Viitala3:16:25
    1348FINKangasala SK 9 (1212)+3:54:08Esko Penttilä3:03:11
    1349FINErikoisrajajääkärikomppania (1452)+3:56:49Ilkka Olkkonen2:29:17
    1350FINHämeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (1129)+4:05:22Matti Eronen2:03:49
    1351FINSaimaan Nuohous (1385)+4:05:26Eero Brännare2:40:53
    1352FINHeltech (1280)+4:28:26Erkki Soininen3:03:46
    1353FINKiilto Oy (1268)+4:29:13Arto Kasanen3:00:18
    1354FINEvon Metsäpojat (1308)+4:33:21Tiia Hakio2:21:42
    1355FINTöölön Luonnon Ystävät (1248)+5:00:21Mika Ratas1:46:57