jukola.com

    Tampere-Jukola 2008, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 3. osuus vliaika 2,7 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    801FINPnttvuoren Peikot 2 (737)+1:48:35Juha Turunen24:04
    802FINhtrin Urheilijat (560)+1:48:36Markku Autio23:09
    803FINSPYMS (982)+1:48:37Ari-Pekka Mttnen23:00
    804FINMetsn Pojat (454)+1:48:42Jari Ylilehto24:54
    805FINPunkalaitumen Kunto 2 (891)+1:48:42Reijo Hirvel23:48
    806FINOtaniemen Jylljt 2 (1019)+1:48:42Vesa Starck21:45
    807ESTOK West 2 (1156)+1:48:44Olavi Loo24:09
    808FINSK Pohjanthti 5 (846)+1:48:58kai fredrikson27:20
    809FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti (447)+1:49:07Mikko Srkk30:15
    810FIN4event (721)+1:49:11Kai Puustinen28:12
    811FINSauvon Urheilijat (691)+1:49:21Ari Kavander24:32
    812FINEricsson SK (747)+1:49:21Istvan Szanto25:59
    813FINPeikot Hiihto (574)+1:49:25Simo Tuomala24:47
    814FINJrvenpn Palo 2 (822)+1:49:28Olli Kumpulainen24:30
    815FINRastiketut 4 (1194)+1:49:30Jouni Pollari33:56
    816FINAsikkalan Raikas 2 (818)+1:49:40Arto Lehtinen27:44
    817FINEspoon Akilles 2 (712)+1:49:47Petri Vierti23:11
    818FINAskolan Urheilijat (441)+1:50:14Pertti Tuomi32:37
    819FINRapalan Kunto (1124)+1:50:23Jarkko Ala-Louvesniemi22:07
    820FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti (433)+1:50:26Hannu Nyknen17:57
    821FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 5 (763)+1:50:47Pekka Ottelin26:11
    822FINLappeen Siniset (801)+1:50:52Antti Huotarinen26:04
    823SWERonneby OK 2 (1199)+1:50:53Svensson Jacob22:12
    824FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (913)+1:50:57Jorma Kauppila28:20
    825FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (325)+1:51:00Joona Putkonen20:10
    826ESTLSF Pronoking Team (608)+1:51:33Arthur Raichmann29:54
    827FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (492)+1:51:43Jussi Latvala32:36
    828FINKarjaan Ura (546)+1:51:44Bo Sundman38:01
    829FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 5 (1232)+1:51:45Tony Ingman30:20
    830FINSuosmeren Salpa (919)+1:51:47Juhani Prsti37:37
    831FINIsosyte-Jukola 1988 (335)+1:51:48Jouko Paaso27:57
    832FINErhe (986)+1:51:50Tuomas Laiho25:07
    833FINOulaisten Taru (732)+1:51:51Sami Eskola23:06
    834FINMaasillat (820)+1:51:52Tommi Maasilta31:45
    835FINJalasjrven Jalas 6 (1011)+1:52:38Martti Kangasniemi26:25
    836FINMacGREGOR (1358)+1:52:42Esa Viitanen28:14
    837FINTapani Jokela Team (1304)+1:52:44Matti ij22:35
    838FINPolar Electro (603)+1:53:31Jouni Savolainen23:41
    839FINVnkypannu (706)+1:53:34Jari Kaitajrvi22:18
    840FINRC Eemeli (860)+1:53:43Aleksi Aaltonen19:03
    841FINKaukaan Lyly (606)+1:53:49Lauri Kunnas28:59
    842FINPetolintu (707)+1:54:18Onni Valkeap24:23
    843FINMaavoimien Esikunta (1375)+1:54:39Tuomo Oksanen20:37
    844FINKouvolan Rasti-72 2 (703)+1:54:40Mikko Tiainen24:48
    845FINHnt SK (642)+1:54:43Timo Rainio28:49
    846FINPartiolpk Tampereen Kotkat 2 (756)+1:54:47Arsi Veikkolainen24:44
    847FINKaaderit-Leijonat 5 (1369)+1:54:55Timo Pysti22:39
    848FINHankasalmen Hanka 2 (1230)+1:54:56Timo Korhonen23:27
    849FINTeuvan Rivakka 2 (614)+1:55:18Jyri Tanner32:01
    850FINKoneen Kerho (576)+1:55:19Hannu Pohjola23:05
    851FINSuunta-Sepot 3 (702)+1:55:22Harri Mkel28:04
    852FINTornion Partiolaiset (487)+1:55:24Jukka Tervaskanto32:26
    853FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (556)+1:55:25Karri Virkajrvi36:49
    854FINRastiketut 3 (959)+1:55:27Terho Korkeaniemi25:47
    855FINAkustin perikunta (1362)+1:55:29Mikko Ravi25:21
    856FINSaarijrven Pullistus 4 (1180)+1:55:31Ilpo Liimatainen32:42
    857FINHumanitas-seura (734)+1:55:42Jarkko Kerkola28:02
    858FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 4 (256)+1:55:46Tuomas Hjelt29:35
    859FINPihkaniskat 8 (947)+1:55:47Seppo Repo29:43
    860FINVirtain-Ruoveden Suunnistaj (701)+1:55:53Matti Pusa22:30
    861FINRastivarsat 6 (704)+1:55:59Tomi Nieminen25:29
    862FINPmaja (604)+1:56:36Jouni Lipponen26:18
    863FINSuonenjoen Vasama 2 (1155)+1:56:45Teemu Auvinen27:19
    864FINKeravan Kaupunki (1430)+1:56:49Osmo Suni41:53
    865FINOP-Pohjola (814)+1:57:00Marco Halen35:45
    866FINHB-Betoni Team (1356)+1:57:02joonas heinnen39:56
    867FINDelta 6 (1029)+1:57:03Onni Koski30:59
    868FINDigia-OpenX (914)+1:57:05Juha Karppinen37:44
    869FINKonneveden Urheilijat (935)+1:57:34Markku Hyrinen22:56
    870FINKajaanin Kuohu (726)+1:57:35Martti Anttila23:24
    871FINSK Vuoksi 3 (592)+1:57:37Ari Kosunen24:07
    872FINMS Parma 4 (1211)+1:57:41Ari Salonen23:12
    873FINPitk Y (729)+1:57:45Ari Kokkonen25:12
    874FINPVJJK (Puolustusvoimat) (1332)+1:57:47Aapo Jukola26:45
    875FINValkeakosken Haka 6 (823)+1:57:49Tapio Koskinen25:04
    876FINNavi 3 (819)+1:58:26Hannu Arkko25:13
    877FINLankkuan Kyljoukkue (858)+1:58:35Erkki Linna28:36
    878FINAkilles OK 3 (664)+1:58:41Jan-Eric Nystrm26:17
    879FINOmnitele 2 (1294)+1:58:50Kimmo Ntsaari32:44
    880FINM-real Kirkniemi 2 (1344)+1:58:52Essi Kangasaho26:04
    881FINPargas IF 3 (817)+1:59:07Anders Brink25:31
    882FINISHR (1300)+1:59:24Jari Kokkonen30:44
    883FINBoliden Kokkola (1322)+1:59:25Jorma Harju33:01
    884FINRejlers (728)+1:59:28Ari Matilainen24:41
    885FINTeuvan Rivakka (354)+1:59:35Markku Nisula29:41
    886FININUS (800)+1:59:39Mihail Kuokkanen30:02
    887FINRastinkiertjt (840)+2:00:17Taneli Suomala27:52
    888FINTietoEnator Lean System (1090)+2:00:19Vesa Ek29:56
    889FINEliaksen Eksyjt (583)+2:00:22Lasse Kataja22:30
    890FINSatakunnan Lennosto (812)+2:00:25Markku Laitila27:02
    891FINEduskunnan Urheilukerho (1412)+2:00:47Jouni Srkijrvi1:04:58
    892FINDestia (975)+2:00:48Pekka Holopainen29:56
    893FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (1040)+2:00:50Jani Vstil27:18
    894FINMaanpuolustuskorkeakoulu 2 (1376)+2:01:03Mika Jr31:17
    895FINMetso Paper Jyvskyl 2 (806)+2:01:17Aki Lehikoinen28:18
    896FINTamrock (904)+2:01:28Kari Lappalainen26:29
    897FINVirtain-Ruoveden Suunnistaj 2 (1305)+2:01:28Jukka Reunamki23:13
    898FINKarhulan Korvenkvijt (1270)+2:01:36Teemu Teno28:24
    899FINJrvenpn Palo 3 (1077)+2:01:41Pauli Rautanen22:47
    900FINEka Chemicals (725)+2:01:45Kaj Jrvelinen42:02
    901FINSiikaisten Sisu 2 (955)+2:01:46Aimo Peltomki27:22
    902FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 2 (710)+2:01:48Kari Koivisto35:24
    903FINYljrven Urheilijat (804)+2:01:49Ville Houttu33:45
    904FINPorin Prikaati 2 (1349)+2:01:50Antti Huhta31:42
    905FINSippurasti 3 (940)+2:01:52Hannu Peni28:38
    906FINMetskeskus Hme-Uusimaa (1313)+2:01:54Joonas Karjalainen31:28
    907FINLinnankiertjt (1413)+2:01:54Veli-Pekka Ronkainen31:22
    908FINEDS Finland (965)+2:02:01Ari Hakaste29:38
    909FINKk (834)+2:02:05Matias Huhtala35:57
    910FINLuumen Rasti 2 (1173)+2:02:09Pasi Huhtiniemi23:26
    911FINEPR Fun Club (1361)+2:02:22Harri Kiiski34:39
    912FINKiimingin Urheilijat (439)+2:02:36Juha-Pekka Hanhela22:38
    913FINKoneen Kerho 2 (1393)+2:02:40Mikko Puolakanaho37:21
    914FINMikkelin Tervaniskat (1101)+2:02:43Mika Pappila27:41
    915FINRastivarsat 5 (738)+2:03:14Harri Henttonen33:40
    916FINSievin Sisu (711)+2:03:17Veli-Matti Kumara25:55
    917FINDelta 10 (515)+2:03:28Ville Kujala22:38
    918FINRasti Reipas (925)+2:03:36Risto Kalapudas27:53
    919FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 3 (906)+2:03:47Panu Koskinen31:10
    920FINRastikarhut 5 (460)+2:03:58Mikko Toivanen25:57
    921FINPerhon Kiri 2 (872)+2:03:58Jari Kivel26:17
    922FINSalon Viesti (908)+2:04:00Kari Vigelius26:26
    923FINRautalammin Urheilijat (917)+2:04:07Markku Utriainen38:54
    924SWEVsby OK 2 (1210)+2:04:19Bjrn Jansson23:51
    925LATBriksnis (408)+2:04:33Guntis Pikurs32:04
    926FINPihkaniskat 9 (885)+2:04:36Taneli Halonen32:16
    927FINWonkamiehet (865)+2:04:41Petri Vliharju27:25
    928FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (1006)+2:04:49Martti Leppl29:46
    929FINHirvensalon Heitto (632)+2:05:45Pertti Salmenoja25:01
    930FINVerttuun Namika 2 (671)+2:05:50Jouni Kivimki24:35
    931FINKiimingin Virkut (1335)+2:06:10Teppo Kuusela22:04
    932FINOK Kristina (723)+2:06:20Kaj djers28:20
    933FINLapin Veikot 2 (939)+2:06:39Antti Tepsa28:01
    934FINAusgezeichnet -Klub (1021)+2:06:44Marko Lampi28:27
    935FINOK Flygpojkarna (675)+2:07:26Janne Lumia21:45
    936FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (1181)+2:07:34Timo Tiainen23:59
    937GBRSLOW - South London (1024)+2:07:36Patrick Sailes18:49
    938FINMaanpuolustuskorkeakoulu 3 (1348)+2:07:38Simo Puumalainen21:25
    939NORIndre stfold OK 2 (705)+2:07:45Stle Ruud34:33
    940FINYlneen Kiri (348)+2:07:45jussi salminen23:46
    941FINFiskarin Urheilijat -47 (899)+2:07:50Jukka Haavisto26:23
    942FINPihtiputaan Tuisku (736)+2:08:06Teemu Viinikainen25:41
    943SWEvertorne IF (821)+2:08:13Jyrki Pessa21:57
    944FINMTK-Asikkalan maaseutunuore (1054)+2:08:19Matti Raunio27:32
    945SWESvedalens AIK 2 (1224)+2:08:29Kjell Bengtsson27:30
    946FINIlomantsin Urheilijat 2 (767)+2:08:45Esa Haaranen30:29
    947FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (920)+2:08:48Sami Elomaa41:02
    948FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (717)+2:09:13Ville Lindgvist34:42
    949FINPartiolpk Mikon Pojat (1453)+2:09:21Tomi Virolainen37:11
    950FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1050)+2:09:44ge Liljestrm31:42
    951FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 17 (1249)+2:09:56Markku Brummer23:52
    952FINIlkka-yhtym (961)+2:10:06TImo Mkinen29:26
    953FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (931)+2:10:33Esa Maikkola31:52
    954FINKankaanpn Kalevankiertj (1272)+2:10:53Eero Kujansuu24:44
    955FINPitk Partio (1373)+2:10:55J Lindstedt27:16
    956FINRastihaukat 2 (974)+2:11:02Antti Huhtala25:02
    957FINTeam Happonen (1354)+2:11:06Mikko Happonen25:20
    958FINTupakkiaron Kilpasiskot (1410)+2:11:06Marjo Koistinen29:55
    959ESTEesti Sjakool (581)+2:11:12ULLAR LUHASTE26:21
    960FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (927)+2:11:15Seppo Jokipelto40:11
    961FINPihkaniskat 4 (633)+2:11:20Carl Selenius27:46
    962SWEUme OK 2 (445)+2:11:22Mats Sandevall25:27
    963FINUkkoslahden kojootit (1083)+2:11:33Mikka Alstela33:25
    964FINKuhmon Peurat 2 (699)+2:11:49Markku Pyyknen36:48
    965FINHmeenlinnan Seudun Poliisi (1275)+2:11:49Ilkka Iivari37:04
    966FINVhkyrn Viesti (903)+2:11:52Juha Rouhiainen33:57
    967FINLandis+Gyr (963)+2:11:53Asko Senttula38:58
    968FINTurun Tiemiehet (687)+2:11:54Markku Kurling25:31
    969FINLittoisten Partabooat (990)+2:11:56Tuulia Vttnen33:34
    970FINSuomussalmen Rasti 2 (512)+2:11:57Eero Niskanen34:46
    971FINAlajrven Ankkurit 2 (730)+2:12:00Sakari Takala31:35
    972FINLahden Taimi (845)+2:12:02Riku Savonen31:16
    973FINTurun Visat (816)+2:12:04Petri Honkasalo31:03
    974FINUrpon Rytky (1415)+2:12:22Tom Kla27:37
    975FINMellunkyln Kontio (854)+2:12:24Petri Kaasinen26:50
    976FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (1051)+2:12:24Veli-Pekka Mkel28:48
    977FINHinnerjoen Yritys (637)+2:12:29Simo Valtanen23:59
    978FINBuildercom (1382)+2:12:31Arto Tikkanen27:33
    979FINMontun Uho (1113)+2:12:33Juha Kahilainen34:30
    980FINKuusamon Er-Veikot 2 (616)+2:12:34Vilho Pitknen28:49
    981FINEksym 360 (893)+2:12:35Harri Salopelto24:03
    982FINMetsklusteri (1284)+2:12:37Kari Wuolijoki27:26
    983FINRasti-Hukat (1133)+2:12:43Thomas Zwinger31:54
    984FINKunnon Urheilijat (1422)+2:12:44Patrik Pousi28:44
    985FINYl-Savon Rasti (682)+2:12:51Tero Venlinen25:31
    986FINOK Botnia 4 (600)+2:12:57Stig Sundqvist27:09
    987FINYljrven Urheilijat 2 (1207)+2:12:59Riku Pelttari32:09
    988FINPosion Pyrint (900)+2:13:03Juha Ptsi27:36
    989FINPlkneen Lukko 2 (1193)+2:13:07Lauri Metsovuori28:56
    990FINTykistprikaati (670)+2:13:35Tapio Laurila25:16
    991FINRastivarsat 3 (1034)+2:13:40Markku Kylml26:25
    992FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 6 (909)+2:13:42Pekka Kuusipohja27:25
    993FINNilsin Nujakka (645)+2:13:49Pertti Hartikainen46:59
    994FINMaarian Mahti 3 (1245)+2:14:01Kimmo Kyvnen25:45
    995FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (789)+2:14:08Jussi Eskelinen27:04
    996FINVika Suunta (1094)+2:14:08Kalle Salste29:08
    997FINRantasalmen Urheilijat (774)+2:14:14Hannu Tiusanen31:13
    998FINKangasala SK 5 (607)+2:14:16Pekka Oittinen24:12
    999FINPihkaniskat 3 (669)+2:14:17Jaakko Ruutiainen27:38
    1000FINNivalan Urheilijat 2 (1097)+2:14:17Severi Halkosaari27:05
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >