jukola.com

    Tampere-Jukola 2008, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 3. osuus vliaika 4,4 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    201FINSuomusjrven Sisu (164)+44:43Rauno Hakala36:23
    202FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (114)+44:48Henrik Karelo33:00
    203SWEOK Vilse 87 (231)+45:04Johan Svensson33:03
    204FINSK Vuoksi 4 (987)+45:07Mika Tonder34:12
    205FINMetsliitto etelsuomi (1299)+45:09Jaakko Sorri38:02
    206FINRasti-Lukko (142)+45:19Saku Ylijoki34:49
    207NORs-UMB orientering (129)+45:44Ola Marius Pedersen30:48
    208SWEKping-Kolsva OK (200)+45:56Jonas Vikstrm35:16
    209SWEJrla IF OK 2 (188)+46:01Nisse Bjrke35:30
    210SUIBussola OK (964)+46:04Michael Eglin35:02
    211RUSOK Gulfstream (375)+46:06Denis Ibraginova30:17
    212FINSuunta Jyvskyl (131)+46:07Jyrki Jppinen35:00
    213ESTOK Ilves (224)+46:07Riho Taba33:53
    214NORIL Tyrving 2 (130)+46:09Geir Hoff37:58
    215FINRajamen Rykmentti 4 (214)+46:10Mika Kulmala41:50
    216SUIOLG Rymenzburg (969)+46:11Hubert Klauser31:41
    217FINNrpes OK (167)+46:21Pontus Backlund35:34
    218FINKuopion Suunnistajat (92)+46:29Petri Sonninen45:11
    219NORIK Grane (222)+46:32Magnus Johnsson38:44
    220SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (124)+47:34Sebastian Hgler35:59
    221SWERns OK (195)+47:37Magnus Ohlin34:56
    222ESTVrska OK Peko (1431)+47:38Rein Zaitsev36:29
    223FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (249)+47:45Jussi Partanen37:11
    224RUSNorthern Wind (168)+47:47Georgy Mavchun39:07
    225FINRasti E4 (170)+48:13Juha Pietilinen36:46
    226FINIF Minken (312)+48:15Thomas Sundqvist33:06
    227FINLynx 3 (266)+48:18Mattias Ericsson36:02
    228FINLuumen Rasti (250)+48:20Petri Hirvikallio39:18
    229FINJalasjrven Jalas (252)+48:22Juhani Leppl41:38
    230SWEArboga OK (160)+48:33Sergey Shorohov32:57
    231NOROK Skeidi (413)+48:37Inge Glittum40:40
    232SWETullinge SK 2 (192)+48:39kerman Ingemar35:16
    233ESTOK M.A.R.U (722)+48:41Anti Anton43:27
    234SWEEksj SOK (742)+48:42Viktor Antonsson33:45
    235LTUTakas OK (396)+48:44Tadas Kazlauskas35:30
    236FINLaitilan Jyske (207)+49:22Erkki Piril41:17
    237SWEBromma-Vllingby SOK (270)+50:14Henrik Wiklund37:35
    238FINPaimion Rasti 3 (286)+50:16Jussi-Pekka Heikkinen35:55
    239SWEAttunda OK (1022)+50:25Andreas Fredriksson43:11
    240SWEVallentuna /sseby OL (519)+50:31Jonas Giding34:57
    241SWEIstrumKlyftamo (596)+51:25Blixten Lund38:30
    242SWEIFK Liding SOK 4 (205)+51:27Nils Malm39:36
    243FINOK Botnia (179)+51:31Markus Bjrklund38:18
    244NORPorsgrunn OL Skien OK (430)+51:34Dag Steinar Ragvin34:11
    245FINRasTiimi (380)+51:43Juha Jokikuona36:13
    246SWENykpings OK (174)+51:43Per Carlborg37:04
    247FINKangasala SK 2 (154)+51:45Lauri Viitanen38:55
    248FINIitin Pyrint (528)+51:48Niila Ahokas35:57
    249SWEOK Denseln 3 (472)+51:50Harri Karlsson36:18
    250FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (158)+52:01Oliver Breiling36:25
    251FINLapin Veikot (518)+52:03Lauri Itkonen42:27
    252LATOK Saldus (140)+52:49Gints Prieditis38:19
    253SWEStora Tuna IK 3 (1062)+53:01Niklas Aldin40:01
    254FINRastivarsat 4 (352)+53:03Markku Hmlinen41:11
    255FINEspoon Suunta (146)+53:06Ilkka Karhu54:21
    256SWEOK Lftan (780)+53:07Joakim Antonsson37:25
    257SWESderhamns OK (272)+53:29Jonas Sundberg38:36
    258FINRastikarhut (226)+53:30Vesa Mkel42:24
    259FINHauhon Sisu 2 (322)+53:32Timo Suuriniemi46:04
    260IRLDFO (750)+53:34colm hill37:14
    261NORCentrum OK Oslo (166)+53:35Kai F. Karoli35:06
    262FINNavi (172)+53:37Teijo Laasanen35:22
    263FINEspoon Suunta 4 (290)+53:40Marko Miettinen33:34
    264FINNCC (1406)+53:41Juha Ala-Hukkala38:56
    265FINOulun Tarmo (198)+53:44Jarno Pukema37:09
    266FINLynx 4 (285)+54:25Mika Juntto37:35
    267FINKangasala SK 3 (253)+54:32Tauno Tiirats37:29
    268NORBirkenes IL (787)+54:34Hvar Birkeland Stormoen38:42
    269FINRajamen Rykmentti 5 (383)+54:36Toni Koivisto40:13
    270SWEOK Linne 4 (1151)+54:44Henrik Bostrm37:32
    271FINSK Pohjanthti 4 (349)+55:02Jarno Mikkola40:10
    272FINMntsln Urheilijat 2 (309)+55:32Markus Hannula37:12
    273SWERobertsfors IK-Hgkers OK (355)+55:35Mikael Yngvesson41:17
    274FINIF land (311)+55:39Daniel Blomster40:50
    275SWEStrngns Malmby OL (867)+55:40Daniel Eklund39:58
    276ESTOK Vru (293)+55:48Tarmo Siimsaare33:46
    277SWERehns BK 2 (273)+55:54Pr Olofsson33:50
    278FINOK Orient 3 (169)+55:57Jari Johansson33:43
    279FINSK Vuoksi (235)+56:35Juho Martiskainen41:58
    280FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (628)+56:51Vesa Klemettinen32:39
    281SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 4 (467)+57:01Niklas Wedin41:18
    282SWEHaninge SOK (341)+57:07P-O Ivarsson38:11
    283FINIF Femman 2 (139)+57:10Ove Haldin33:45
    284FINSuunnaton Into 2 (895)+57:20Mika Mannervesi45:26
    285FINOlavin Rasti (133)+57:29Eero Inkeri35:06
    286LATOK Kapa (138)+57:49Reinis Putnins35:14
    287SWEIFK Kiruna (853)+57:58Mats Luspa35:31
    288FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (269)+58:03Juha Nivukoski33:53
    289ESTOK Kape (651)+58:05Neeme Loorits36:08
    290SWEOK Lalle (1433)+58:09Jrgen Misslund42:58
    291FINKalevan Rasti 6 (1185)+58:12Jouni Nyknen37:36
    292SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (83)+58:14Tomas Hkansson36:29
    293FINRasti-Hyry (233)+58:18Petteri Niskanen34:04
    294LATOK Meridians (647)+58:19Raimonds Spulle45:43
    295SWESders SOL-Tyres 2 (1220)+58:36Pr Svensson42:40
    296FINRastikarhut 4 (374)+58:43Tapio Mannila41:27
    297NORFossum IF (468)+58:44Kristian Bredesen40:12
    298LATIK Auseklis (336)+58:48Arnis Snore39:02
    299FINHiiltomiehet (330)+58:49Mika Hkkinen36:38
    300FRABalise 25 Besancon (281)+58:55HUBERT BASTIN51:06
    301FINLammin Ski (297)+59:09Tapio Tikkanen36:06
    302FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (260)+59:28Marko Virta37:37
    303FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien (378)+59:31Hannu Nikkola46:56
    304SWEOK Sdertrn (339)+59:32Sten Svanberg39:33
    305FINMaarian Mahti (303)+59:47Mikko Lehto45:35
    306SWEOK Linne 3 (117)+59:51Erik Melin51:44
    307NORIndre stfold OK (342)+59:54Simen Haugerud35:57
    308FINMetsntutkimuslaitos (538)+59:55Kari Vtinen50:06
    309FINEx-Legends (197)+59:57Juha Minkkinen38:43
    310FINRasti-Lukko 2 (220)+1:00:04Markus Ylijoki37:07
    311FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (307)+1:00:36Olli Viljakainen36:54
    312HUNPVSK (271)+1:00:41Robert Kovacs38:34
    313FINLnsi-Uudenmaan Suunnistaja (530)+1:00:42Sami Kmrinen45:03
    314FINKyrs-Rasti (305)+1:00:44Ilkka Tuomisto46:12
    315DENFarum/Tisvilde-Spring Cup O 2 (265)+1:00:48Tim Falck Weber36:42
    316SWERonneby OK (81)+1:00:54Nowacki Lukas33:15
    317FINKuhmon Peurat (221)+1:01:02Jussi Piirainen37:33
    318NORLarvik OK (962)+1:01:07Matias Olsen37:21
    319FINViestirykmentti (394)+1:01:08Antti Virsu35:59
    320LATOK Kapa 2 (1222)+1:01:19Ansis Sinke38:28
    321FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (251)+1:01:45Lehmusvuori Tomi33:42
    322RUSPro Sport LO (234)+1:01:52Aleksandr Litvinov37:49
    323SWEOK Tisaren 3 (1177)+1:01:54Oskar Ryno37:15
    324SWEOK Skogsfalken (136)+1:01:57Johan Persson49:57
    325FINEpiln Esa (550)+1:02:00Petri Saksala39:12
    326FINHyvinkn Rasti 3 (392)+1:02:02Tuomo Kauppinen38:38
    327FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 (727)+1:02:04Marko Rantanen34:51
    328AUSAussie Kangaroos (638)+1:02:06Jim Russell40:01
    329FINDelta 8 (190)+1:02:13Jaakko Laine37:36
    330FINOK Raseborg 2 (1189)+1:02:17Andreas Sjholm39:08
    331FINYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet (244)+1:02:19Markku Heikka41:36
    332NORIL Gular (127)+1:02:20Tore Juvik34:46
    333FINEtel-Kymen Suunnistajat (399)+1:02:33Koskivirta Eero43:25
    334FINLahden Tyven Hiihtjt (648)+1:02:41Santeri Takala41:32
    335FINLeppvaaran Sisu (474)+1:02:53Vesa Roivas38:54
    336FINOriveden Ponnistus (213)+1:02:59Jukka Jarva45:13
    337SWEFagersta OK (977)+1:03:03Niclas Olsson51:00
    338NORNTNUI 4 (1206)+1:03:24Brattli Anders Beyer38:37
    339FINRasti-Nokia (262)+1:03:29Kari Pussinen42:24
    340FINOlavin Rasti 2 (372)+1:03:33Jarmo Munck36:53
    341GBRNOC (482)+1:03:36Richard Robinson39:17
    342FINPohjankyrn Rasti (206)+1:03:40Jukka Hemminki35:13
    343FINTurun Metsnkvijt 4 (438)+1:03:45Timo Lainema41:08
    344FINIF Brahe 2 (156)+1:03:50Peter Johansson39:31
    345FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (148)+1:04:07Mikko Tyryl43:41
    346NOROK Moss (1016)+1:04:08Per Oyvind Steffensen33:37
    347FINLappeen Riento 3 (186)+1:04:11Aaro Nurmiainen39:07
    348GBRJesus Orienteering Club (537)+1:04:13Ed Catmur39:46
    349SWEOK Hllen 2 (389)+1:04:15Anders Karlsson45:30
    350ITAskodeg-o.com (762)+1:04:20Stefano Cristellon40:32
    351GERSchwabinger Lwen 2 (1192)+1:04:22Diemma Wagen35:43
    352NORstmarka OK 2 (510)+1:04:27Rein Ole Jrgensen37:05
    353SWEFalkpings AIK (464)+1:04:34Erik Johansson43:19
    354FINPargas IF 2 (258)+1:04:42Max Lauren46:06
    355SWEVsby OK (911)+1:04:45Robert Elver36:42
    356FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot (457)+1:04:49Veli-Matti Aaltonen40:42
    357FINMaanpuolustuskorkeakoulu/ E 60 (1341)+1:04:50Marko Heiskanen37:54
    358FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (421)+1:05:23Jari Oikarainen40:40
    359NORNTNUI 3 (163)+1:05:24Trond Strandberg32:19
    360FINTeam Icebug 2 (1307)+1:05:27Olli-Pekka Paavola42:09
    361FINNastolan Ter (345)+1:05:30Jari Immonen38:25
    362FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (191)+1:05:33Aleksi Lahti43:27
    363RUSOK Gulfstream 2 (601)+1:05:38Sergey Jakov37:37
    364LATBurkanciems OK (329)+1:05:41Martins Vabulis37:33
    365SWEOK Hammaren Sandviken (85)+1:05:43Fredrik Persson34:35
    366FINEspoon Akilles (350)+1:05:48Jani Riissanen36:14
    367FINJoutsenon Kullervo 3 (227)+1:05:56Pasi Poikonen37:30
    368FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (376)+1:06:04Tauno Pajukangas45:48
    369FINImatran Passipojat (1388)+1:06:34Jari Kapanen41:45
    370FINPaimion Rasti 4 (531)+1:06:42Jussi Joja39:22
    371FINLauttakyln Luja (418)+1:06:44Kari Sillanp47:46
    372FINAsikkalan Raikas (562)+1:06:54Jukka Lehtinen38:47
    373SWEUme OK (294)+1:07:11Bjrn Johansson44:29
    374SWEIFK Moras OK 3 (1235)+1:07:15Calle Grape52:13
    375FINKeuruun Kisailijat (310)+1:07:16Ilkka Anttonen38:45
    376FINSuonenjoen Vasama (425)+1:07:37Ville Laitinen46:53
    377FINKalevan Rasti 7 (1451)+1:07:47Jussi Silvennoinen35:42
    378FINSuomusjrven Sisu 2 (1241)+1:07:49Juha Anttila40:08
    379FINEspoon Suunta 5 (1126)+1:07:59Akseli Galkin46:02
    380NOROTO - OL Tnsberg og Omegn (882)+1:08:00Fredrik Steinsvik42:57
    381FINIK rnen 2 (1165)+1:08:27Akseli Korhonen42:42
    382FINPaganuksen sukuseura (831)+1:08:33Niklas Paganus40:22
    383FINMalax IF (291)+1:08:35Jonas Vesterback36:02
    384SWEArboga OK 2 (1198)+1:08:46Arne Hgg41:05
    385FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 2 (431)+1:08:51Pentti Jokinen40:45
    386FINHernemen Porina (533)+1:09:06Tomi Mandelin38:11
    387FINSK-0K (805)+1:09:12Pitknen Jaakko41:15
    388FINRastiketut (102)+1:09:14Jukka Aho37:50
    389HUNHungarian O-Fanatics (257)+1:09:19Marton Scultety35:57
    390FINPitjnmen Tarmo (477)+1:09:22Simo Helkkula41:46
    391SWEOK Renen (201)+1:09:28Anders Bennitz32:59
    392FINRiihon ukk (1259)+1:09:29Niko Jokinen45:11
    393FINKangasala SK 4 (337)+1:09:33Timo Santamki39:35
    394SWESkattkrr Kristinehamn (713)+1:09:43Lars-Gunnar Engstrm42:04
    395FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (499)+1:10:11Lauri Leinonen37:15
    396FINNivalan Urheilijat (617)+1:10:35Mauno Taanila43:38
    397SWEOK Nackhe (783)+1:11:31Andreas Lundblad38:52
    398SWEHjrnarps GH OL (216)+1:11:33Sebastian Ljungdahl40:34
    399SWEOK lgen (500)+1:11:43Fredrik Nordstrm37:55
    400RUSKuzmolovo 110 (488)+1:11:52Alexander Shein37:10
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >