jukola.com

    Tampere-Jukola 2008, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 3. osuus vliaika 4,4 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    401FINSyneisen Salpa (420)+1:11:56Pyry Kettunen40:07
    402FINUlvilan Ura (321)+1:11:57Arto Nissinen41:06
    403SWEOK sterker 2 (344)+1:11:59Gran Johansson39:08
    404FINLiperin Taimi (490)+1:11:59Mikko Vesisenaho43:15
    405FINLiedon Ernkvijt (371)+1:12:01Sami Aalto45:17
    406SWEEskilstuna OL (1010)+1:12:10Bjrn Lfroth40:20
    407ESTJOKA (283)+1:12:16Margus Marrandi41:01
    408FINSaloisten Reipas (237)+1:12:18Harri Lammi46:00
    409FINMustalammen Pallo (470)+1:12:34Timo Neuvonen43:06
    410FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (275)+1:12:37Mikko Rapakko33:05
    411ESTHarju KEK RSK (385)+1:12:41Mattias Rennel36:53
    412GERSportvogl (605)+1:12:42Dirk Hartmann40:57
    413NORNord-Trndelag I 2 (1168)+1:12:45Gisle Holberg47:49
    414FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (545)+1:12:46Kari Mki40:30
    415FINLoimaan Jankko (427)+1:12:47Osmo Hongisto37:17
    416FINDelta 4 (313)+1:12:49Eero Ahlqvist42:55
    417FINIK Kronan (415)+1:12:54Jan Slotte36:52
    418FINMalax IF 2 (565)+1:12:59Johan Holmback44:02
    419SWEScania IF (778)+1:13:00Per Molle45:15
    420SWEFK Finn (369)+1:13:02Martin Andersson35:42
    421FINKorkeekotaniemi (1295)+1:13:03Olli Syrjnen39:40
    422SWETumba-Mlarhjden OK 2 (480)+1:13:05Bjrnen Davidsson35:41
    423FINTeam Opintotuki (803)+1:13:05Osku Kiviniemi39:54
    424FINEspoon Suunta 3 (263)+1:13:08Visa Vtinen37:26
    425FINIF Femman 3 (171)+1:13:11Pontus Fred44:31
    426FINStora Enso Mets (1434)+1:13:11Mikko Kiljunen42:35
    427FINPijt-Rasti 2 (615)+1:13:18Ilpo Mrkjrvi44:32
    428FINInkeroisten Terho (535)+1:13:20Jari Kivinen49:51
    429FINPargas IF (37)+1:13:21Sren Nymalm32:32
    430FINTarpian Suunta (292)+1:13:29Esa Toivonen54:29
    431LATOK Meridians 2 (1096)+1:14:09Nauris Spalvins36:56
    432FINSavon Suunta (384)+1:14:13Timo Natunen40:45
    433FINOK77 4 (423)+1:14:16Daniel Backman41:36
    434FINTapanilan Tarmo (838)+1:14:34Marius Ptashekas43:28
    435FINJVK-tiimi (1252)+1:14:37Kimmo Mtt39:33
    436FINRasti-Nokia 3 (1169)+1:14:39Janne Leppnen41:48
    437SWEMidlva OK (862)+1:14:42Andreas Maxen41:28
    438FINTeam Yknharju (419)+1:14:46Aku Pyymki39:24
    439FINMS Parma 5 (360)+1:14:49Thomas Ekstrm37:14
    440FINKouvolan Rasti-72 (326)+1:14:49Pekka Nurminen40:36
    441FINKarkki-Rasti (403)+1:15:02Rauno Autio42:30
    442FINJohn Deere 2 (1400)+1:15:12Pekka Ylistalo49:29
    443SUIOLG Biberist SO (657)+1:15:30Beat Roth34:25
    444FINKangasala SK 6 (690)+1:15:35Tomas Edstrm41:17
    445FINLehtimen Jyske (409)+1:15:40Hannu Rantakangas47:02
    446FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (599)+1:15:53Antti Lehtinen38:01
    447FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (1121)+1:15:55Mika Ternola46:47
    448RUSSaint-Petersburg (364)+1:15:59Alexander Afonyushkin36:07
    449FINTurengin Sarastus (356)+1:16:06Risto Tervaharju51:42
    450SWEEnen OKDalaportens OL (381)+1:16:06Dan Hedblom43:08
    451LTUTakas OK 2 (416)+1:16:14Valdas Lelkaitis38:35
    452LATOK Purva Bridejs (187)+1:17:08Guntars Smitins35:18
    453FINOK77 2 (411)+1:17:11Jarmo Koskela39:13
    454FINKannuksen Ura (485)+1:17:15Jouko Keski-Ojala42:42
    455NOROSI - orientering (1437)+1:17:17Kjempe Sprekken44:46
    456FINRastihaukat (406)+1:17:34Juha-Pekka Strmberg37:34
    457FINTeam Icebug (289)+1:17:35Esa Holoppa38:37
    458FINLaihian Luja (353)+1:17:42Tapio Karppi35:51
    459FINOulaisten Huima (502)+1:17:52Timo Heikkil36:06
    460FINHaukivuoren Kisailijat (444)+1:18:06Heikki Manninen46:07
    461SWESundbybergs IK (334)+1:18:08Anders Kolmskog39:04
    462FINAkilles OK (306)+1:18:10Janne Liuko39:11
    463SWEIK Ymer Bredaryds SOK (332)+1:18:15Per Svantesson46:43
    464SWESnttringe SK (542)+1:18:15Olof Persson46:25
    465FINKoskelankyln Riento (296)+1:18:19Jari Pekkarinen51:02
    466FINYlivieskan Kuula 2 (316)+1:18:19Joonas Savola41:18
    467FINRasti-Kurikka 4 (422)+1:18:21Jarkko Lehtiniemi47:11
    468FINKorven Honka (320)+1:18:26antti lehtonen43:57
    469SWEJrla IF OK 3 (1450)+1:18:29Don Staudte45:39
    470FINRasti E4 2 (503)+1:18:34Timo Minkkinen48:58
    471FINVMH (1392)+1:18:37Arvo Paulin42:33
    472FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (1120)+1:18:46Hannu Saviharju44:09
    473GBRSugar Loaf OK (1443)+1:18:56John Hartley37:10
    474FINKontiolahden Urheilijat (426)+1:19:44Seppo Turpeinen48:21
    475NORTynset IF (412)+1:19:45Tore Borchgrevink Alu36:05
    476ESTRakvere OK (340)+1:19:46Priit Randman43:28
    477ESTSK Mercury (343)+1:19:52Danilo Piht38:16
    478FINHankasalmen Hanka (473)+1:20:01Juha Tolonen44:24
    479FINTurun NMKY 2 (667)+1:20:06Vesa Loikas45:20
    480FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (391)+1:20:10Juhani Koivisto48:43
    481FINIK Falken (494)+1:20:31Matias Grankull44:30
    482FINKoskenkorvan Suunta (428)+1:20:33Jorma Hartimo40:43
    483SWEOK Sdertrn 2 (417)+1:20:44John Svanberg35:20
    484FINValkeakosken Haka 3 (517)+1:20:56Kysti Kukonlehto48:59
    485LATMadonas BJSS (659)+1:20:58Martins Sars39:26
    486FINViitasaaren Suunta (511)+1:21:42Jouni Salonen51:25
    487FINSuunta Jurva (516)+1:21:47Jaakko Puntila43:38
    488FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (359)+1:21:52Thomas Lang49:05
    489SWEVsters SOK 3 (481)+1:21:56Andreas Mathisen40:06
    490FINOlarin Omat Pojat (1056)+1:22:15Paavo Rnkk52:14
    491FINSiikaisten Sisu (498)+1:22:32Akseli Hirvikoski59:46
    492FINOK Orient 2 (435)+1:22:36Nils Liljestrm38:49
    493FINLapuan Virki 3 (1201)+1:22:38Eetu Rajala36:50
    494SWEOK Roslagen 2 (219)+1:22:54Viktor Lindberg44:24
    495FINKankaantaan Kisa (1420)+1:22:56Asko Hmlinen41:08
    496FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (513)+1:23:15Jussi Keskinarkaus36:25
    497FINAsianajajat (1020)+1:23:18Jarkko Jaatela51:30
    498FINRasti-Jyry (611)+1:23:28Janne Rekonen49:11
    499FINOulunsalon Vasama (744)+1:23:28Mika Maaninka51:36
    500FINVaasan Suunnistajat (268)+1:23:31Timo Reinikka45:42
    501FINLapin Sudet (613)+1:24:26Jani Brnnare49:06
    502FINYlmaan Pyrkijt (577)+1:24:36Mikko Piispanen45:18
    503FINIF Brahe 3 (357)+1:24:38Johan Byggningsbacka43:05
    504FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (377)+1:24:41Vesa Vesterinen41:14
    505FINOulun Yliopiston Urheiluseu (905)+1:24:42Jarmo Rautio52:57
    506FINSaarijrven Pullistus 2 (568)+1:24:51Janne Valkonen43:07
    507FINSippurasti 2 (489)+1:24:53Lasse Kattelus51:02
    508FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 2 (553)+1:24:56Aki Lahti53:15
    509FINVakka-Rasti (405)+1:24:58Juhani Penttil36:25
    510FINMetsmannut (267)+1:25:01Kimmo Hilli37:09
    511FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (217)+1:25:05Mika Rantala36:59
    512SWETby OK 3 (719)+1:25:10Gran Mansson49:16
    513FINAkateemiset luonnon ystvt 2 (1386)+1:25:12Lauri Launonen43:10
    514SWEOK Hllen 4 (1447)+1:25:16Mikael Larsson53:32
    515FINNCS Sport (587)+1:25:44Jani Pikkarainen41:53
    516FINRauhansalot (1407)+1:25:50Joonas Rauhansalo47:17
    517FINDelta 5 (627)+1:25:52Jarmo Savela44:05
    518FINTurun NMKY (287)+1:26:28Mikko Tenho46:09
    519FINPlkneen Lukko (547)+1:26:30Petri Ketola42:47
    520FINKangasniemen Kalske 2 (848)+1:27:17Seppo Laitinen46:07
    521LTUMedeina (868)+1:27:19Mantas Juozulevicius45:50
    522FINRamboll Norge AS 2 (1292)+1:27:20Halvor Vassb39:27
    523FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti 2 (640)+1:27:37Risto Pura45:52
    524FINM-real Kirkniemi (697)+1:27:42Anssi Tervonen42:15
    525FINNostars (241)+1:27:46Teijo Marttinen35:16
    526FINKalajoen Junkkarit (443)+1:27:49Mikko Suni41:41
    527RUSMSU (902)+1:27:59Grigory Etenko40:06
    528FINAtria (1419)+1:28:11Veikko Hilli45:26
    529RUSYarkiy Mir 2 (317)+1:28:41Denis Eltsov42:11
    530FINPellon Ponsi 2 (279)+1:28:45Jani Harju47:00
    531SWEBromma-Vllingby SOK 2 (621)+1:28:48Thomas Olson45:38
    532FINKemin Kiilat (358)+1:29:39Juha Ratia49:51
    533FINPeab Seicon (555)+1:31:04Juha Sippola41:29
    534FINParoc (863)+1:31:04Kari Rantakyl52:37
    535FINRastivarsat 2 (463)+1:31:09Antti Lepola51:38
    536SWESders SOL-Tyres 3 (1033)+1:31:12Lars Forsstedt47:18
    537FINZSKA Sivatti (1372)+1:31:14Ossi Sippu46:43
    538FINRasti-Jussit (437)+1:31:15Antti Korkeakangas38:52
    539FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (564)+1:31:15Stefan Borgman45:18
    540SWEOK Hllen 3 (1152)+1:31:17Harald berg44:20
    541FINPK Racing Team (466)+1:31:19Sami Pietil45:17
    542FINSK Mrmiehet (1352)+1:31:19Veli-Matti Hulkko44:02
    543SWETullinge SK 3 (526)+1:31:20Cavanagh Dane43:32
    544FINAlatornion Pirkat (650)+1:31:22Tero Taulavuori44:22
    545FINMaanmittauslaitos Tre (559)+1:31:37Pauli Savela47:33
    546SWEK3 IF (459)+1:31:39Marcus Andersson47:12
    547LATZiemelkurzeme OK (450)+1:31:43Raimonds Lapins50:35
    548FINSomeron Esa (548)+1:31:56Jarkko Tuomola52:02
    549FINSolf IK (887)+1:32:06Christer Snickars56:16
    550SWEAttunda OK 2 (1214)+1:32:08Hkan Redtzer44:22
    551FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (609)+1:32:11juho nsi49:43
    552FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (448)+1:32:15Juha Ilvonen56:31
    553FINTurun poliisi (622)+1:32:17Jukka Hyytiinen52:15
    554FINHiisirasti 4 (1170)+1:32:25Tero Peltola51:34
    555GBRLondon Orienteering club (333)+1:32:45David Saunders49:27
    556FINSiilin Rasti 2 (368)+1:32:46Pekka Torvinen1:00:55
    557SWESkarpncks OL (505)+1:33:21Oskar Nederheim59:18
    558FINHalsuan Toivo (514)+1:33:29Toni Kalliokoski48:29
    559FINOK Raseborg 4 (654)+1:33:32Carl-Johan Wasstrm45:58
    560FINOC Toffee (496)+1:33:41Timo Leismala51:09
    561FINTosta Lhtee-Team (1336)+1:33:43Mikko Kuusela55:15
    562FINVehkalahden Veikot 1983 (626)+1:33:50Vesa Tervo48:58
    563FINSelkien Sisu (410)+1:33:54Olli Kontkanen54:03
    564FINKuortaneen Kunto (451)+1:33:55Juho Yli-Kaatiala47:51
    565FINVesaisen Pojat (327)+1:33:57Mika Tohmola36:33
    566FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (398)+1:34:00Jari Jrvinen47:47
    567ESTOK West (625)+1:34:03Ragnar Kruusla39:17
    568FINLappeen Riento 4 (1208)+1:34:04Juha Ruokonen51:23
    569FINnekosken Sarjakuvaseura (988)+1:34:06Petri Hmynen53:21
    570FINTuupovaaran Sepot (501)+1:34:09Jukka Heikura43:38
    571FINHmlis-Osakunta (578)+1:34:09Petri Meurman58:54
    572SWETby OK 2 (282)+1:34:16Fredrik rnlid46:52
    573FINHmeen Kuntoruukki (461)+1:34:17Pekka Palttala41:55
    574FINEspoon Suunta 6 (749)+1:34:44Tuomas Ruotsalainen1:01:32
    575FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (367)+1:34:47Antti Ojajrvi42:48
    576FINRaisu Lumous (280)+1:34:51Heikki Karjalainen47:44
    577FINHiisi - Kokemen Kova-Vki (612)+1:34:54Tomi Rauta48:02
    578FINTurun Suunnistajat 4 (1186)+1:35:01Erkki Haavisto53:24
    579FINLynx 5 (346)+1:35:18Erkki Oinaskallio43:26
    580FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (401)+1:35:53Teemu Kemppainen36:15
    581FINPnttvuoren Peikot (693)+1:35:55Kimmo Kaario39:39
    582LATOK RSP (873)+1:35:57Maris Jansons1:00:52
    583SWECentrum OK Stockholm (363)+1:36:08Torbjrn Thufvesson1:07:15
    584SWEOK Kolmrden 2 (1163)+1:36:14Marcus Olofsson58:12
    585SWEKping-Kolsva OK 2 (575)+1:36:40Niklas Landqvist40:43
    586SWEVsters SOK 4 (1239)+1:36:44Jan-Olov Bergman49:42
    587FINHiisirasti 6 (683)+1:36:55Ari Kuusholma50:13
    588FINVaalan Karhu (536)+1:37:27Jonne Seppnen40:38
    589FINAkilles OK 2 (382)+1:37:32Michael Lillandt43:14
    590FINKartat Taskuun (1380)+1:37:33Juha Auvinen41:48
    591FINVihdin Viesti hiihto (475)+1:37:37Jukka Palo36:34
    592FINKeski-Savon Sisu (1071)+1:37:37Arto Korhonen54:50
    593SWElvsby IF (449)+1:37:41Simon Waller33:25
    594FINAron Haka (791)+1:37:45Juhani Kattilakoski51:17
    595FINEtel-Lapin Rakennus (1262)+1:37:49Teijo Nurmikumpu45:09
    596FINIisalmen Visa (319)+1:37:52Kari Saastamoinen47:26
    597ESTOK Orvand (960)+1:37:57Anti Sulavee41:01
    598FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (432)+1:38:04Vesa Ktk59:48
    599FINAlajrven Ankkurit (302)+1:38:06Juho Latvala52:49
    600FINOK Botnia 2 (414)+1:38:12Kenneth Lassila41:13
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >