jukola.com

    Tampere-Jukola 2008, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 3. osuus vliaika 8,7 km

    1FINDelta (7)3:46:33Leonid Novikov1:01:23
    2NORHalden SK (2)+2:58Erik Axelsson1:00:48
    3SWEOK Linne (11)+3:00Tomas Stenstrm1:04:01
    4SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (5)+3:03Isak Bergman1:02:12
    5SWEIFK Moras OK (22)+3:05Simonas Krepsta1:04:15
    6SWEIFK Liding SOK (4)+3:06Emil Lauri1:04:05
    7NORHalden SK 2 (35)+3:07Sami Hmlist1:04:18
    8SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (49)+3:11Martin Johnsson1:02:21
    9FINLynx (40)+3:12Antti Parjanne1:04:27
    10FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (20)+3:15Jussi Suna1:01:10
    11SWEPan-Kristianstad (28)+3:18Jakob Lf1:04:31
    12FINVaajakosken Ter (8)+3:20Timo Joensuu1:03:16
    13NORWing OK (65)+3:21Kvaal ystein sterb1:04:29
    14FINHiisirasti (27)+3:28Timo Mikkola1:04:11
    15FINVehkalahden Veikot (3)+5:20Janne Weckman1:02:06
    16FINKalevan Rasti 2 (48)+5:21Hannu-Pekka Pukema1:07:46
    17NORNTNUI (58)+6:33Kaas Carl Waaler1:00:25
    18SWEGteborg Majorna OK (43)+6:35Daniel Wernersson1:03:28
    19FINTurun Metsnkvijt (16)+8:46Pentti Iso-Markku1:01:53
    20SWELeksands OK (19)+8:47Johan Nordlund1:01:53
    21SWEOK Triangeln (91)+8:49Markus Puusepp1:02:11
    22FINKalevan Rasti (1)+8:52Tommi Tlkk1:02:16
    23FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna (25)+8:54Jari Sillman1:05:05
    24FINKangasala SK (57)+8:57Petteri Laitinen1:00:29
    25FINRajamen Rykmentti (12)+8:58Sami Vhnen1:00:57
    26SWEStora Tuna IK (15)+8:59Pavlo Ushkvarok1:00:44
    27FINMS Parma (6)+9:01ystein Kristiansen1:02:18
    28SWEOK Hllen (70)+9:01Robbin Kantarp1:04:29
    29SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (41)+9:08Joakim Hederskog1:08:01
    30SWEVnersborgs SK (94)+9:09David Bejbom1:10:14
    31FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (79)+9:14Jarno Kyhk1:05:25
    32NORBkkelagets SK (24)+9:56Sokuop Martin Grotle1:01:19
    33NORFredrikstad SK (26)+9:57Sindre sthagen1:01:13
    34SWEOK Orion (72)+10:04Daniel Nilsson1:01:45
    35FINVaajakosken Ter 3 (32)+12:14Lauri Oikarinen1:05:11
    36NORKristiansand OK (17)+12:15Jostein Andersen1:03:15
    37SWEOK Ravinen (108)+12:16Gustav Bergman1:03:44
    38SWERehns BK (66)+12:22Jesper Lysell1:13:03
    39FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (39)+12:23Kari Kallio1:03:51
    40SWEOK Njudung (248)+12:32Christian Hjalmarsson1:08:49
    41SWEUlricehamns OK (38)+13:50Erik hlund1:06:29
    42FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2 (23)+13:52Janis Krumins1:05:23
    43SWEOK Denseln (31)+14:09Hans Brolund1:05:42
    44SWEOK Denseln 2 (104)+14:14Stefan Karlsson1:06:28
    45FINRasti-Kurikka (13)+15:58Mikko Hls1:05:07
    46FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (45)+16:01Ville Sabel1:03:39
    47NORFrol IL (225)+16:06Indgaard Ulf Forseth1:03:57
    48SWEJrla IF OK (47)+16:15Anders Holmberg1:04:03
    49FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (111)+16:15Heikki Istolahti1:05:47
    50FINSK Pohjanthti (71)+16:23Matti Kivel1:07:18
    51SWETby OK (84)+16:30Johan Lindahl1:07:19
    52SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (106)+16:49Marcus Karlsson1:06:44
    53FINLapuan Virki (9)+17:12Petri Saari1:05:06
    54NORLten OL (223)+17:13Trygve Olsen1:08:42
    55NORIL Tyrving (80)+17:16Torbjrn Sagberg1:06:39
    56FINTurun Suunnistajat (29)+18:10Pekka Hyvnen1:18:39
    57FINMntsln Urheilijat (152)+19:53Lauri Sorsa1:11:08
    58FINPaimion Rasti (18)+20:09Mats Dahlen1:11:05
    59DENFarum/Tisvilde-Spring Cup O (62)+20:13Thomas Jensen1:16:39
    60FINMS Parma 2 (59)+20:16Tomi Mattila1:10:01
    61FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (75)+20:18Raimo Turtinen1:11:26
    62FINValkeakosken Haka (121)+20:21Jouni Heinonen1:07:33
    63FINIF Femman (46)+20:22Anders Bckstrm1:10:27
    64SWEIFK Gteborg (10)+20:23Thomas Asp1:10:21
    65SWEOK lvsj rby (362)+20:29Magnus Nordstrm1:19:11
    66FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (33)+21:02Markus Lang1:11:59
    67SWEOK Kolmrden (175)+21:04Mats Rjgrd1:03:24
    68FINAnttolan Urheilijat (105)+21:05Mikko Visnen1:04:13
    69SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna (14)+21:07Martin Hammarberg1:13:11
    70SWEGvle OK (54)+21:13Lars-Hkan Bengtsson1:08:03
    71NORKristiansand OK 2 (63)+21:18ystein Pettersen1:01:31
    72SWEStora Tuna IK 2 (88)+21:21Rassmus Andersson1:07:50
    73SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 2 (68)+21:23Johan Edin1:04:46
    74FINLapuan Virki 2 (21)+21:34Jari Hautala1:07:45
    75SWETjllmo-Godegrds Ok (218)+21:38Johan Sjgren1:08:07
    76FINDelta 2 (36)+21:43Lasse Torpo1:10:45
    77FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (67)+21:44Jukka Erkkil1:11:44
    78FINKalevan Rasti 3 (135)+22:03Juha Malinen1:09:52
    79SWEIFK Gteborg 2 (185)+22:13Henrik Eliasson1:04:27
    80SWELinkpings OK (82)+24:17Markus Adolfsson1:07:47
    81NORLillomarka OL (210)+25:01Gaute H. Steiwer1:12:32
    82FINMS Parma 3 (99)+25:33Pasi Tlkk1:16:27
    83SWEBredaryds SOK (299)+26:38Fredrik Johansson1:14:36
    84FINPaimion Rasti 2 (128)+26:40Mika Lyytikinen1:15:16
    85FINHauhon Sisu (178)+26:43Jaakko Liukkala1:16:00
    86NORRaumar O-lag (748)+27:09Simen Rustad1:10:27
    87SWEOK Linne 2 (60)+27:16Josef Nordlund1:10:39
    88FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (30)+27:17Iivo Kotamki1:10:30
    89SWEIFK Ume (51)+27:21Patrik Svedberg1:07:59
    90RUSYarkiy Mir (125)+27:23Denis Kouprienko1:10:51
    91FINIF Brahe (134)+27:32Fredric Portin1:09:50
    92FINOK Orient (34)+28:51Mikko Reitti1:06:20
    93LTUIGTISA (610)+28:53Svajunas Ambrazas1:05:06
    94DENOK Pan rhus (100)+29:04Henrik Jrgensen1:06:37
    95SWEOK Rodhen (753)+29:10Christian Rogenmoser1:16:43
    96FINMS Parma 6 (145)+29:15Olli Mattila1:06:42
    97SWErla IF (155)+29:17Tarasovs Anatolijs1:08:10
    98SWENorbergs OK (55)+29:17Micke Oswald1:15:22
    99FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (93)+29:20Henri Taanila1:11:22
    100FINOK Raseborg (298)+29:23Mats Lundstrm1:15:49
    101FINRasti-Pielinen (103)+29:24Pasi Kiiskinen1:20:53
    102SWEHalmstad OK (98)+29:26Joakim Gustavsson1:20:20
    103FINTurun Metsnkvijt 3 (115)+29:26Ewan McCarthy1:10:30
    104FINDelta 3 (69)+29:27Jarkko Saarinen1:08:11
    105SWEOK Tisaren 2 (137)+29:32Ivan Forsgren1:08:07
    106SWEKlyftamo (196)+29:43Gustaf Wennerberg1:15:25
    107NORNydalens SK (44)+30:45Gjermund Glesnes1:12:47
    108FINPellon Ponsi (56)+31:16Seppo Mkinen1:14:35
    109SWEHagaby GoIF (176)+32:27Filip Dahlgren1:07:12
    110FINIt-Hmeen Rasti (151)+32:31Timo Ahvenainen1:12:35
    111SWESvedalens AIK (50)+32:34Johan Levin1:14:40
    112FINAtolliKyyrset (1312)+32:35Kari Kyyrnen22:13
    113SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (42)+32:40Mats Hellstadius1:04:31
    114SWEDalaportens OL (194)+32:46Gustav Hall1:12:33
    115NORVaregg IL (571)+32:53Hkon Westergrd1:15:29
    116SWEVsters SOK 2 (212)+32:54Magnus hling1:14:14
    117RUSVyborg-orientir (183)+33:11Sergey Mashuk1:19:36
    118FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 3 (86)+33:17Marko Pitknen1:13:39
    119SWEOK Orion 2 (211)+33:31Emil Fager1:21:15
    120RUSUltra (407)+34:05Vadim Tolstopiatov1:11:52
    121NORNTNUI 2 (150)+34:06Knut Sveinung Rekaa1:06:40
    122SWEOK Roslagen (74)+34:08Tommy Lindberg1:13:27
    123FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (101)+34:15Timo Parttimaa1:08:16
    124SWEHestra IF (161)+34:22Jan Hilding1:09:26
    125FINVaajakosken Ter 2 (149)+34:23Timo Reiman1:11:57
    126BULBrownteam (672)+34:24Andrey Abadzhiev1:23:09
    127FINEspoon Suunta 2 (159)+34:27Pasi Pohjasvuo1:10:19
    128FINSippurasti (182)+34:28Mika Jokiranta1:14:23
    129SWEGvle OK 2 (1164)+34:37Brent Godman1:14:12
    130FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (243)+34:41Antti Granqvist1:11:28
    131SWEJrflla OK (202)+36:04Jonte Alm1:13:43
    132FINHiisirasti 3 (264)+36:24Rami Rintala1:19:28
    133FINHyvinkn Rasti (132)+37:07Sampo Sillanp1:16:15
    134GBREUOC (980)+37:19Andrew Kitchin1:22:57
    135SWEPan-Kristianstad 2 (61)+37:24Markus Svensson1:26:28
    136FINVetelin Urheilijat (165)+37:46Juha Lassila1:15:04
    137FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (141)+37:50Timo Karppinen1:14:50
    138FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (89)+38:15Einari Heinaro1:16:47
    139SWEKFUM rebro OK (76)+39:12Per Jonhed1:10:38
    140SWESders SOL-Tyres (112)+39:15Peter Guterstam1:14:05
    141SWEVsters SOK (64)+39:17Anders sterlund1:11:06
    142NORNord-Trndelag I (679)+39:17Anton Bjartnes1:11:11
    143NORTrsken IL (284)+39:22Daniel Oliversen1:15:38
    144SWEFK Gingarna (181)+39:23Michal Besta1:10:30
    145CZETJ Turnov (486)+39:25Martin Vana1:13:30
    146FINJoutsenon Kullervo (118)+39:27Tomi Kurhinen1:21:47
    147SWESkogslparna (107)+39:28Stefan Sjlund1:10:44
    148FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (120)+39:30Mikko Vapa1:13:59
    149SWELinkpings OK 2 (180)+39:33Jake Gustavsson1:13:26
    150FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (208)+40:12Harri Tuliniemi1:19:09
    151FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat (236)+40:17Hannu Helminen1:18:39
    152SWEOK Ravinen 2 (436)+41:56Anders Bgevig1:22:47
    153RUSNord West (230)+42:08Alexander Belov1:08:59
    154ESTSKM! (994)+42:12Eensaar Silver Skm1:10:34
    155FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (184)+42:15Jussi Karelo1:09:39
    156FINOK77 (95)+43:02Tomas Ray1:25:13
    157SWETullinge SK (52)+43:10Kyburz Andreas1:12:27
    158FINPihkaniskat (199)+43:14Tomi Kriinen1:12:57
    159FINSuunta-Sepot (255)+43:16Ville Mkel1:14:51
    160NORstmarka OK (90)+43:17Istvan Zsebehazy1:26:13
    161SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (110)+43:19Andrew Quin1:17:32
    162FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (300)+43:21Janne Kivel1:16:45
    163FINKeravan Urheilijat (123)+43:24Sergey Kuzmin1:08:02
    164NOROL Trollelg (1454)+43:42Jrgen Tegdan1:24:22
    165SWETumba-Mlarhjden OK (116)+43:44Daniel Lind1:15:24
    166SWEOK Tisaren (53)+44:34Johan Aronsson1:03:38
    167SWEHellas (119)+44:36Giedreus Sabaliauskas1:11:21
    168FINYlivieskan Kuula (97)+44:38Markku Isokoski1:07:44
    169FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (78)+44:56Juha Frnti1:14:34
    170FINSuunto (1439)+45:15Terho Lahtinen1:12:45
    171FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (189)+45:49Teemu Katajisto1:17:22
    172FINSiilin Rasti (96)+46:36Henri Jskelinen1:25:41
    173NORModum OL (193)+46:37David Lver1:10:52
    174FINketkupolkka (1273)+46:37Esa Kinnunen1:12:49
    175FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (87)+46:39Petri Laaksonen1:13:19
    176SWENybro OK (147)+46:41Oskar Stensson-Bohman1:12:06
    177LATOgre OK (442)+47:08Andris Kivlenieks1:10:11
    178GERSchwabinger Lwen (259)+47:12David Beckenberg1:28:48
    179RUSOmega (143)+47:21Oleg Kalinin1:26:20
    180FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (261)+47:26Esa Kuoppala1:21:23
    181LATVIGA (304)+47:28Jurgis Krastins1:21:40
    182SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (144)+47:44Johan Strand1:11:34
    183NORBysen IL (295)+47:48Torgeir Aune1:17:10
    184FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (203)+48:08Jarno Kiintola1:12:29
    185FINSuomusjrven Sisu (164)+48:23Rauno Hakala1:14:52
    186CZEStart Nachod (808)+48:31Tapio Vitek1:13:49
    187FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (157)+48:35Ville Saarela1:12:47
    188SWEOK Tyr (122)+48:36Johannes Svensson1:27:28
    189SWEForsa OK (759)+48:46Simon Andersson1:13:16
    190FINSaarijrven Pullistus (365)+48:49Oleg Vokulov1:18:39
    191SWEIK Trenne (215)+48:51Tobias Thorsson1:13:57
    192FINRasti-Lukko (142)+48:53Saku Ylijoki1:13:12
    193NORs-UMB orientering (129)+48:54Ola Marius Pedersen1:08:47
    194FINKauhavan Wisa (379)+48:57Jarmo Kirkkomki1:34:09
    195GERDJK Adler 07 Bottrop (771)+48:58Lars Resch1:13:48
    196RUSNorthern Wind (168)+49:00Georgy Mavchun1:15:09
    197FINRasti E4 (170)+49:00Juha Pietilinen1:12:22
    198SWEOK Vilse 87 (231)+49:02Johan Svensson1:11:50
    199FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (114)+49:03Henrik Karelo1:12:04
    200NORIL Tyrving 2 (130)+49:07Geir Hoff1:15:45
    201SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (124)+49:09Sebastian Hgler1:12:23
    202FINMetsliitto etelsuomi (1299)+49:20Jaakko Sorri1:17:02
    203FINSuunta Jyvskyl (131)+49:23Jyrki Jppinen1:13:05
    204FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (109)+49:25Saku Kolkkala1:14:24
    205FINNrpes OK (167)+49:28Pontus Backlund1:13:30
    206FINIF Minken (312)+49:34Thomas Sundqvist1:09:14
    207NORWing OK 2 (328)+49:39Harald Frdedal1:32:33
    208SUIBussola OK (964)+49:48Michael Eglin1:13:35
    209NORModum OL 2 (1247)+49:50Lars Grnhovd1:21:18
    210FINRasti 88 (347)+50:08Timo Riissanen1:24:08
    211FINPijt-Rasti (277)+50:24Vesa Thtinen1:25:07
    212SWEKFUM rebro OK 2 (229)+50:38Erik Harlen1:16:05
    213FINKalevan Rasti 5 (323)+50:40Olli-Pekka Tolvanen1:24:25
    214NORFana IL (238)+50:43Sigurd Eikner1:22:02
    215RUSOK Gulfstream (375)+51:58Denis Ibraginova1:10:58
    216SUIOLG Rymenzburg (969)+52:03Hubert Klauser1:12:22
    217LTUTakas OK (396)+52:11Tadas Kazlauskas1:13:46
    218SWEArboga OK (160)+52:24Sergey Shorohov1:11:37
    219SWEKping-Kolsva OK (200)+52:33Jonas Vikstrm1:16:42
    220SWETullinge SK 2 (192)+52:35kerman Ingemar1:14:01
    221FINLuumen Rasti (250)+52:36Petri Hirvikallio1:18:23
    222ESTOK M.A.R.U (722)+52:38Anti Anton1:22:13
    223FINKuopion Suunnistajat (92)+52:39Petri Sonninen1:26:10
    224SWEEksj SOK (742)+52:46Viktor Antonsson1:12:38
    225FINRajamen Rykmentti 4 (214)+52:53Mika Kulmala1:23:22
    226FINLynx 3 (266)+52:56Mattias Ericsson1:15:29
    227FINJalasjrven Jalas (252)+52:57Juhani Leppl1:21:02
    228SWEIstrumKlyftamo (596)+52:59Blixten Lund1:14:53
    229FINSK Vuoksi 4 (987)+52:59Mika Tonder1:16:53
    230FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (249)+53:02Jussi Partanen1:17:17
    231SWEVallentuna /sseby OL (519)+53:07Jonas Giding1:12:22
    232SWEOK Tor (204)+54:28Johan Bjrklund1:23:55
    233SWENykpings OK (174)+54:53Per Carlborg1:15:03
    234NORPorsgrunn OL Skien OK (430)+54:58Dag Steinar Ragvin1:12:24
    235NORCentrum OK Oslo (166)+55:01Kai F. Karoli1:11:21
    236FINPaimion Rasti 3 (286)+55:03Jussi-Pekka Heikkinen1:15:31
    237FINKangasala SK 2 (154)+55:04Lauri Viitanen1:17:03
    238FINOK Botnia (179)+55:05Markus Bjrklund1:16:41
    239FINNavi (172)+55:08Teijo Laasanen1:11:42
    240SWEBromma-Vllingby SOK (270)+55:14Henrik Wiklund1:17:24
    241SWEIFK Liding SOK 4 (205)+55:34Nils Malm1:18:32
    242SWERns OK (195)+55:40Magnus Ohlin1:17:48
    243SWEJrla IF OK 2 (188)+55:46Nisse Bjrke1:20:04
    244ESTOK Ilves (224)+56:03Riho Taba1:18:38
    245SWEAttunda OK (1022)+56:12Andreas Fredriksson1:23:47
    246NORIK Grane (222)+56:25Magnus Johnsson1:23:26
    247FINLappeen Riento (73)+56:42Matti Maajrvi1:23:55
    248ESTVrska OK Peko (1431)+56:53Rein Zaitsev1:20:33
    249FINVerttuun Namika (239)+57:22Jukka Kangasniemi1:28:29
    250FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (158)+57:55Oliver Breiling1:17:08
    251FINIitin Pyrint (528)+58:27Niila Ahokas1:17:25
    252FINRasTiimi (380)+58:33Juha Jokikuona1:17:52
    253FINLaitilan Jyske (207)+58:37Erkki Piril1:25:21
    254FINHauhon Sisu 2 (322)+58:38Timo Suuriniemi1:25:59
    255SWEStrngns Malmby OL (867)+1:00:22Daniel Eklund1:19:29
    256ESTOK Vru (293)+1:00:29Tarmo Siimsaare1:13:16
    257SWERonneby OK (81)+1:00:34Nowacki Lukas1:07:44
    258FINEspoon Suunta (146)+1:00:44Ilkka Karhu1:36:48
    259SWEOK Denseln 3 (472)+1:00:48Harri Karlsson1:20:05
    260FINIF land (311)+1:00:50Daniel Blomster1:20:50
    261SWERehns BK 2 (273)+1:01:02Pr Olofsson1:13:47
    262FINOK Orient 3 (169)+1:01:05Jari Johansson1:13:40
    263FINEspoon Suunta 4 (290)+1:01:29Marko Miettinen1:16:12
    264NOROK Skeidi (413)+1:01:47Inge Glittum1:28:39
    265SWEStora Tuna IK 3 (1062)+1:01:51Niklas Aldin1:23:40
    266FINIF Femman 2 (139)+1:02:12Ove Haldin1:13:36
    267SWEOK Lftan (780)+1:02:16Joakim Antonsson1:21:23
    268FINKangasala SK 3 (253)+1:02:24Tauno Tiirats1:20:10
    269FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (628)+1:02:35Vesa Klemettinen1:13:12
    270FINOlavin Rasti (133)+1:02:59Eero Inkeri1:15:25
    271LATOK Kapa (138)+1:03:11Reinis Putnins1:15:25
    272FINKyrs-Rasti (305)+1:03:13Ilkka Tuomisto1:23:30
    273FINSK Pohjanthti 4 (349)+1:03:20Jarno Mikkola1:23:17
    274DENFarum/Tisvilde-Spring Cup O 2 (265)+1:03:29Tim Falck Weber1:14:12
    275FINMaarian Mahti (303)+1:03:30Mikko Lehto1:24:07
    276NORLarvik OK (962)+1:03:32Matias Olsen1:14:35
    277FINRasti-Lukko 2 (220)+1:03:37Markus Ylijoki1:15:29
    278FINLapin Veikot (518)+1:03:39Lauri Itkonen1:28:52
    279IRLDFO (750)+1:03:40colm hill1:22:09
    280NORIndre stfold OK (342)+1:03:43Simen Haugerud1:14:35
    281FINKalevan Rasti 6 (1185)+1:03:43Jouni Nyknen1:17:56
    282HUNPVSK (271)+1:03:44Robert Kovacs1:16:26
    283NORBirkenes IL (787)+1:03:45Hvar Birkeland Stormoen1:22:42
    284FINRasti-Hyry (233)+1:03:47Petteri Niskanen1:14:22
    285LATOK Saldus (140)+1:03:49Gints Prieditis1:24:08
    286NORFossum IF (468)+1:03:49Kristian Bredesen1:20:06
    287SWEIFK Kiruna (853)+1:03:51Mats Luspa1:16:13
    288FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (269)+1:03:52Juha Nivukoski1:14:31
    289FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (307)+1:03:53Olli Viljakainen1:15:00
    290FINRastivarsat 4 (352)+1:04:00Markku Hmlinen1:26:57
    291FINLammin Ski (297)+1:04:04Tapio Tikkanen1:15:50
    292FINRajamen Rykmentti 5 (383)+1:04:06Toni Koivisto1:24:32
    293SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 4 (467)+1:04:09Niklas Wedin1:23:15
    294SWESders SOL-Tyres 2 (1220)+1:04:32Pr Svensson1:23:25
    295SWEHaninge SOK (341)+1:04:38P-O Ivarsson1:20:31
    296ESTOK Kape (651)+1:04:39Neeme Loorits1:17:31
    297FINOulun Tarmo (198)+1:04:44Jarno Pukema1:22:58
    298SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (83)+1:04:50Tomas Hkansson1:17:54
    299FINRastikarhut 4 (374)+1:04:56Tapio Mannila1:22:29
    300SWEOK Sdertrn (339)+1:04:57Sten Svanberg1:19:47
    301LATOK Meridians (647)+1:04:59Raimonds Spulle1:27:12
    302SWESderhamns OK (272)+1:05:00Jonas Sundberg1:24:56
    303FINHiiltomiehet (330)+1:05:02Mika Hkkinen1:17:40
    304SWEOK Lalle (1433)+1:05:08Jrgen Misslund1:24:46
    305FINRastikarhut (226)+1:05:32Vesa Mkel1:29:15
    306FINMntsln Urheilijat 2 (309)+1:06:12Markus Hannula1:22:41
    307FINViestirykmentti (394)+1:06:48Antti Virsu1:16:28
    308NORIL Gular (127)+1:06:49Tore Juvik1:14:04
    309FINRasti-Nokia (262)+1:06:51Kari Pussinen1:20:35
    310SWEOK Skogsfalken (136)+1:06:54Johan Persson1:29:43
    311FINEx-Legends (197)+1:07:02Juha Minkkinen1:20:37
    312FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien (378)+1:07:12Hannu Nikkola1:29:26
    313ITAskodeg-o.com (762)+1:07:12Stefano Cristellon1:18:13
    314NORNTNUI 3 (163)+1:07:14Trond Strandberg1:08:58
    315NORNTNUI 4 (1206)+1:07:16Brattli Anders Beyer1:17:18
    316FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (251)+1:07:38Lehmusvuori Tomi1:14:24
    317FINLnsi-Uudenmaan Suunnistaja (530)+1:07:41Sami Kmrinen1:26:51
    318SWEOK Hllen 2 (389)+1:07:53Anders Karlsson1:23:57
    319SWEOK Tisaren 3 (1177)+1:08:13Oskar Ryno1:18:23
    320FINSuunnaton Into 2 (895)+1:08:50Mika Mannervesi1:31:45
    321FINKuhmon Peurat (221)+1:09:01Jussi Piirainen1:20:21
    322NOROK Moss (1016)+1:09:12Per Oyvind Steffensen1:13:30
    323RUSPro Sport LO (234)+1:09:18Aleksandr Litvinov1:20:04
    324SWEOK Linne 4 (1151)+1:09:25Henrik Bostrm1:27:02
    325FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 (727)+1:09:27Marko Rantanen1:17:03
    326FINHyvinkn Rasti 3 (392)+1:09:31Tuomo Kauppinen1:20:56
    327FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (148)+1:09:38Mikko Tyryl1:24:01
    328FINDelta 8 (190)+1:09:48Jaakko Laine1:20:00
    329GBRJesus Orienteering Club (537)+1:09:50Ed Catmur1:20:12
    330LATIK Auseklis (336)+1:09:54Arnis Snore1:24:57
    331FINEpiln Esa (550)+1:09:56Petri Saksala1:21:57
    332AUSAussie Kangaroos (638)+1:09:57Jim Russell1:22:41
    333LATOK Kapa 2 (1222)+1:10:32Ansis Sinke1:22:30
    334FINEspoon Akilles (350)+1:10:40Jani Riissanen1:15:55
    335NORstmarka OK 2 (510)+1:10:44Rein Ole Jrgensen1:18:11
    336FINPohjankyrn Rasti (206)+1:10:48Jukka Hemminki1:17:10
    337GERSchwabinger Lwen 2 (1192)+1:10:51Diemma Wagen1:17:01
    338GBRNOC (482)+1:10:53Richard Robinson1:21:23
    339SWEFalkpings AIK (464)+1:10:55Erik Johansson1:24:29
    340FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot (457)+1:10:58Veli-Matti Aaltonen1:21:40
    341LATBurkanciems OK (329)+1:11:00Martins Vabulis1:17:41
    342FINOlavin Rasti 2 (372)+1:11:03Jarmo Munck1:19:12
    343FINOK Raseborg 2 (1189)+1:11:08Andreas Sjholm1:22:48
    344FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (191)+1:11:11Aleksi Lahti1:23:54
    345FINPargas IF 2 (258)+1:11:12Max Lauren1:27:25
    346SWEOK Renen (201)+1:11:18Anders Bennitz1:09:38
    347SWEVsby OK (911)+1:11:47Robert Elver1:18:33
    348FINIF Brahe 2 (156)+1:11:50Peter Johansson1:22:20
    349SWEOK Hammaren Sandviken (85)+1:11:51Fredrik Persson1:15:32
    350FINMaanpuolustuskorkeakoulu/ E 60 (1341)+1:11:53Marko Heiskanen1:19:46
    351SWEOK Linne 3 (117)+1:11:56Erik Melin1:38:38
    352FINMetsntutkimuslaitos (538)+1:12:04Kari Vtinen1:37:04
    353FINPargas IF (37)+1:12:07Sren Nymalm1:06:07
    354FINEtel-Kymen Suunnistajat (399)+1:12:07Koskivirta Eero1:27:48
    355FINLappeen Riento 3 (186)+1:12:20Aaro Nurmiainen1:22:05
    356FINRastiketut (102)+1:12:53Jukka Aho1:16:18
    357FINMalax IF (291)+1:12:55Jonas Vesterback1:15:11
    358FINYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet (244)+1:13:56Markku Heikka1:28:02
    359SWEOK lgen (500)+1:14:52Fredrik Nordstrm1:15:53
    360FINSuonenjoen Vasama (425)+1:15:36Ville Laitinen1:29:41
    361FINLeppvaaran Sisu (474)+1:15:38Vesa Roivas1:26:28
    362ESTHarju KEK RSK (385)+1:15:40Mattias Rennel1:14:41
    363FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (545)+1:15:43Kari Mki1:18:16
    364FINJoutsenon Kullervo 3 (227)+1:15:44Pasi Poikonen1:22:07
    365FINUlvilan Ura (321)+1:15:47Arto Nissinen1:19:45
    366ESTJOKA (283)+1:15:47Margus Marrandi1:19:21
    367FINIK Kronan (415)+1:15:49Jan Slotte1:14:36
    368FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (421)+1:15:58Jari Oikarainen1:26:04
    369NOROTO - OL Tnsberg og Omegn (882)+1:16:00Fredrik Steinsvik1:25:46
    370SWERobertsfors IK-Hgkers OK (355)+1:16:03Mikael Yngvesson1:36:34
    371FINEspoon Suunta 3 (263)+1:16:06Visa Vtinen1:15:13
    372FINSK Vuoksi (235)+1:16:25Juho Martiskainen1:36:37
    373SWETumba-Mlarhjden OK 2 (480)+1:16:30Bjrnen Davidsson1:13:55
    374FINPaganuksen sukuseura (831)+1:16:33Niklas Paganus1:23:11
    375FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (275)+1:16:35Mikko Rapakko1:11:52
    376FINSyneisen Salpa (420)+1:16:40Pyry Kettunen1:19:40
    377SWEHjrnarps GH OL (216)+1:16:41Sebastian Ljungdahl1:20:31
    378FINAsikkalan Raikas (562)+1:16:48Jukka Lehtinen1:23:30
    379FINTeam Icebug 2 (1307)+1:16:52Olli-Pekka Paavola1:28:23
    380SWEArboga OK 2 (1198)+1:16:54Arne Hgg1:24:02
    381FINKalevan Rasti 7 (1451)+1:16:58Jussi Silvennoinen1:19:42
    382FRABalise 25 Besancon (281)+1:17:01HUBERT BASTIN1:44:01
    383SWEOK Nackhe (783)+1:17:02Andreas Lundblad1:19:12
    384FINKeuruun Kisailijat (310)+1:17:04Ilkka Anttonen1:23:22
    385FINSK-0K (805)+1:17:05Pitknen Jaakko1:23:57
    386FINImatran Passipojat (1388)+1:17:06Jari Kapanen1:27:06
    387FINSavon Suunta (384)+1:17:07Timo Natunen1:18:28
    388FINPaimion Rasti 4 (531)+1:17:07Jussi Joja1:24:36
    389SWEOK sterker 2 (344)+1:17:10Gran Johansson1:19:08
    390FINLynx 4 (285)+1:17:13Mika Juntto1:35:12
    391FINSuomusjrven Sisu 2 (1241)+1:17:13Juha Anttila1:24:21
    392FINLiperin Taimi (490)+1:17:15Mikko Vesisenaho1:23:20
    393FINSaloisten Reipas (237)+1:17:24Harri Lammi1:25:55
    394FINLahden Tyven Hiihtjt (648)+1:17:24Santeri Takala1:31:04
    395FINRiihon ukk (1259)+1:17:27Niko Jokinen1:27:58
    396SWESkattkrr Kristinehamn (713)+1:17:33Lars-Gunnar Engstrm1:24:43
    397SWEFK Finn (369)+1:17:39Martin Andersson1:15:08
    398FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 2 (431)+1:17:42Pentti Jokinen1:24:25
    399FINHernemen Porina (533)+1:17:44Tomi Mandelin1:21:38
    400FINStora Enso Mets (1434)+1:18:22Mikko Kiljunen1:22:35
    401RUSSaint-Petersburg (364)+1:18:26Alexander Afonyushkin1:13:23
    402RUSOK Gulfstream 2 (601)+1:18:32Sergey Jakov1:25:20
    403FINMS Parma 5 (360)+1:18:43Thomas Ekstrm1:15:57
    404FINKangasala SK 4 (337)+1:18:46Timo Santamki1:23:37
    405GERSportvogl (605)+1:18:58Dirk Hartmann1:22:02
    406SWEIFK Moras OK 3 (1235)+1:19:02Calle Grape1:38:49
    407FINKorkeekotaniemi (1295)+1:19:05Olli Syrjnen1:20:31
    408SUIOLG Biberist SO (657)+1:19:28Beat Roth1:13:12
    409FINKouvolan Rasti-72 (326)+1:19:36Pekka Nurminen1:20:12
    410FINTeam Yknharju (419)+1:19:41Aku Pyymki1:19:08
    411FINJVK-tiimi (1252)+1:19:55Kimmo Mtt1:19:40
    412RUSKuzmolovo 110 (488)+1:20:10Alexander Shein1:20:17
    413LATOK Meridians 2 (1096)+1:20:27Nauris Spalvins1:18:03
    414SWEMidlva OK (862)+1:20:35Andreas Maxen1:22:10
    415FINPitjnmen Tarmo (477)+1:21:02Simo Helkkula1:28:15
    416FINKangasala SK 6 (690)+1:21:11Tomas Edstrm1:21:42
    417SWEUme OK (294)+1:21:19Bjrn Johansson1:33:26
    418FINKarkki-Rasti (403)+1:21:21Rauno Autio1:23:38
    419FINMustalammen Pallo (470)+1:21:28Timo Neuvonen1:26:49
    420HUNHungarian O-Fanatics (257)+1:21:31Marton Scultety1:22:58
    421FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (599)+1:21:32Antti Lehtinen1:18:29
    422FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (1121)+1:21:37Mika Ternola1:27:18
    423SWEFagersta OK (977)+1:21:50Niclas Olsson1:44:36
    424FINOK77 2 (411)+1:21:51Jarmo Koskela1:18:42
    425FINRastihaukat (406)+1:21:53Juha-Pekka Strmberg1:16:42
    426FINLauttakyln Luja (418)+1:21:54Kari Sillanp1:37:45
    427NOROSI - orientering (1437)+1:21:55Kjempe Sprekken1:24:13
    428FINNastolan Ter (345)+1:21:57Jari Immonen1:29:41
    429FINDelta 4 (313)+1:22:06Eero Ahlqvist1:27:01
    430FINOK77 4 (423)+1:22:11Daniel Backman1:24:20
    431FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (376)+1:22:31Tauno Pajukangas1:37:04
    432FINLiedon Ernkvijt (371)+1:22:32Sami Aalto1:30:37
    433LTUTakas OK 2 (416)+1:22:32Valdas Lelkaitis1:19:42
    434FINTarpian Suunta (292)+1:22:36Esa Toivonen1:38:25
    435FINOulaisten Huima (502)+1:22:37Timo Heikkil1:15:40
    436ESTRakvere OK (340)+1:22:52Priit Randman1:21:23
    437FINOriveden Ponnistus (213)+1:23:00Jukka Jarva1:40:03
    438FINMalax IF 2 (565)+1:23:11Johan Holmback1:29:03
    439FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (499)+1:23:47Lauri Leinonen1:25:40
    440GBRSugar Loaf OK (1443)+1:23:48John Hartley1:16:51
    441FINAkilles OK (306)+1:24:18Janne Liuko1:20:08
    442FINTeam Opintotuki (803)+1:24:20Osku Kiviniemi1:25:58
    443FINIK rnen 2 (1165)+1:24:43Akseli Korhonen1:33:47
    444FINHaukivuoren Kisailijat (444)+1:24:51Heikki Manninen1:27:41
    445FINPijt-Rasti 2 (615)+1:24:51Ilpo Mrkjrvi1:30:54
    446LATOK Purva Bridejs (187)+1:24:56Guntars Smitins1:17:55
    447FINLaihian Luja (353)+1:25:23Tapio Karppi1:18:21
    448SWEOK Sdertrn 2 (417)+1:25:24John Svanberg1:14:49
    449FINValkeakosken Haka 3 (517)+1:25:27Kysti Kukonlehto1:28:19
    450FINIF Femman 3 (171)+1:25:28Pontus Fred1:31:37
    451FINTapanilan Tarmo (838)+1:25:36Marius Ptashekas1:29:19
    452FINNivalan Urheilijat (617)+1:25:51Mauno Taanila1:33:43
    453FINTeam Icebug (289)+1:25:55Esa Holoppa1:21:46
    454SWEVsters SOK 3 (481)+1:26:00Andreas Mathisen1:18:59
    455LATMadonas BJSS (659)+1:26:02Martins Sars1:19:19
    456ESTSK Mercury (343)+1:26:25Danilo Piht1:19:38
    457NORTynset IF (412)+1:26:28Tore Borchgrevink Alu1:17:37
    458FINKannuksen Ura (485)+1:26:30Jouko Keski-Ojala1:26:46
    459SWEJrla IF OK 3 (1450)+1:26:45Don Staudte1:28:44
    460SWEEnen OKDalaportens OL (381)+1:27:16Dan Hedblom1:29:07
    461SWEScania IF (778)+1:27:23Per Molle1:34:27
    462FINKontiolahden Urheilijat (426)+1:27:26Seppo Turpeinen1:30:52
    463FINHankasalmen Hanka (473)+1:27:28Juha Tolonen1:26:40
    464FINKorven Honka (320)+1:27:30antti lehtonen1:27:50
    465FINRasti-Kurikka 4 (422)+1:27:31Jarkko Lehtiniemi1:31:10
    466FINKoskelankyln Riento (296)+1:27:32Jari Pekkarinen1:35:04
    467FINLehtimen Jyske (409)+1:27:40Hannu Rantakangas1:33:51
    468FINInkeroisten Terho (535)+1:27:43Jari Kivinen1:39:03
    469FINTurun NMKY 2 (667)+1:27:53Vesa Loikas1:27:56
    470SWESnttringe SK (542)+1:27:57Olof Persson1:30:56
    471SWEIK Ymer Bredaryds SOK (332)+1:28:03Per Svantesson1:31:20
    472FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (391)+1:28:05Juhani Koivisto1:31:27
    473FINEspoon Suunta 5 (1126)+1:28:14Akseli Galkin1:41:06
    474FINJohn Deere 2 (1400)+1:28:25Pekka Ylistalo1:37:31
    475FINVakka-Rasti (405)+1:28:27Juhani Penttil1:14:43
    476FINM-real Kirkniemi (697)+1:28:34Anssi Tervonen1:17:56
    477FINOK Orient 2 (435)+1:28:38Nils Liljestrm1:19:40
    478FINTurengin Sarastus (356)+1:28:42Risto Tervaharju1:39:07
    479FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (513)+1:28:44Jussi Keskinarkaus1:16:43
    480FINMetsmannut (267)+1:29:17Kimmo Hilli1:16:14
    481FINNostars (241)+1:29:19Teijo Marttinen1:11:38
    482FINLapuan Virki 3 (1201)+1:29:21Eetu Rajala1:18:22
    483FINKoskenkorvan Suunta (428)+1:29:40Jorma Hartimo1:24:39
    484FINAsianajajat (1020)+1:29:41Jarkko Jaatela1:32:42
    485FINYlivieskan Kuula 2 (316)+1:29:47Joonas Savola1:27:35
    486RUSMSU (902)+1:30:02Grigory Etenko1:16:58
    487FINIK Falken (494)+1:30:09Matias Grankull1:28:57
    488FINVMH (1392)+1:30:13Arvo Paulin1:28:58
    489FINRasti-Nokia 3 (1169)+1:30:24Janne Leppnen1:32:22
    490FINKankaantaan Kisa (1420)+1:30:30Asko Hmlinen1:23:31
    491FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (377)+1:30:35Vesa Vesterinen1:21:57
    492FINPlkneen Lukko (547)+1:30:37Petri Ketola1:21:43
    493LTUMedeina (868)+1:30:40Mantas Juozulevicius1:24:00
    494FINKangasniemen Kalske 2 (848)+1:31:26Seppo Laitinen1:25:05
    495FINAkateemiset luonnon ystvt 2 (1386)+1:31:32Lauri Launonen1:24:19
    496FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (217)+1:31:42Mika Rantala1:18:25
    497FINVaasan Suunnistajat (268)+1:31:51Timo Reinikka1:28:51
    498FINNCS Sport (587)+1:31:51Jani Pikkarainen1:22:49
    499FINKalajoen Junkkarit (443)+1:32:42Mikko Suni1:21:23
    500FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (1120)+1:33:05Hannu Saviharju1:33:17
    501SWEEskilstuna OL (1010)+1:33:18Bjrn Lfroth1:36:17
    502SWESundbybergs IK (334)+1:33:25Anders Kolmskog1:29:10
    503FINYlmaan Pyrkijt (577)+1:33:27Mikko Piispanen1:28:58
    504FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 2 (553)+1:33:28Aki Lahti1:36:36
    505FINIF Brahe 3 (357)+1:33:29Johan Byggningsbacka1:26:45
    506SWEOK Roslagen 2 (219)+1:33:32Viktor Lindberg1:29:51
    507FINSippurasti 2 (489)+1:33:44Lasse Kattelus1:34:42
    508FINOulun Yliopiston Urheiluseu (905)+1:33:47Jarmo Rautio1:36:51
    509FINViitasaaren Suunta (511)+1:33:48Jouni Salonen1:38:20
    510SWETby OK 3 (719)+1:34:08Gran Mansson1:33:03
    511FINPeab Seicon (555)+1:35:01Juha Sippola1:20:15
    512FINSuunta Jurva (516)+1:35:08Jaakko Puntila1:31:48
    513FINRamboll Norge AS 2 (1292)+1:35:25Halvor Vassb1:22:21
    514FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti 2 (640)+1:36:09Risto Pura1:29:13
    515FINLapin Sudet (613)+1:36:24Jani Brnnare1:35:53
    516FINRasti-Jussit (437)+1:36:28Antti Korkeakangas1:18:54
    517FINOlarin Omat Pojat (1056)+1:37:01Paavo Rnkk1:41:49
    518FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (564)+1:37:16Stefan Borgman1:26:08
    519FINZSKA Sivatti (1372)+1:37:18Ossi Sippu1:27:36
    520FINSaarijrven Pullistus 2 (568)+1:37:24Janne Valkonen1:30:29
    521FINRastivarsat 2 (463)+1:37:26Antti Lepola1:32:44
    522SWETullinge SK 3 (526)+1:37:35Cavanagh Dane1:24:36
    523FINKalevan Rasti 4 (288)+1:38:05Andrey Kulbachko1:14:23
    524FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (359)+1:38:29Thomas Lang1:40:31
    525FINOK Raseborg 4 (654)+1:38:35Carl-Johan Wasstrm1:25:50
    526FINRauhansalot (1407)+1:38:41Joonas Rauhansalo1:34:57
    527FINPellon Ponsi 2 (279)+1:38:51Jani Harju1:31:55
    528SWEOK Hllen 3 (1152)+1:38:52Harald berg1:26:44
    529FINSK Mrmiehet (1352)+1:38:54Veli-Matti Hulkko1:26:26
    530ESTOK Orvand (960)+1:38:55Anti Sulavee1:16:48
    531FINVaalan Karhu (536)+1:39:50Jonne Seppnen1:17:50
    532FINJoutsenon Kullervo 4 (386)+1:39:52Mika Luukkonen1:16:49
    533FINVesaisen Pojat (327)+1:40:01Mika Tohmola1:17:26
    534FINAtria (1419)+1:40:04Veikko Hilli1:32:08
    535FINKuortaneen Kunto (451)+1:40:06Juho Yli-Kaatiala1:28:51
    536FINKartat Taskuun (1380)+1:40:06Juha Auvinen1:19:10
    537FINLynx 5 (346)+1:40:14Erkki Oinaskallio1:23:11
    538FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (401)+1:40:24Teemu Kemppainen1:15:35
    539FINDelta 5 (627)+1:40:36Jarmo Savela1:33:38
    540FINAlatornion Pirkat (650)+1:41:09Tero Taulavuori1:28:58
    541FINTurun poliisi (622)+1:41:15Jukka Hyytiinen1:36:02
    542FINVihdin Viesti hiihto (475)+1:41:51Jukka Palo1:15:37
    543SWElvsby IF (449)+1:41:54Simon Waller1:12:27
    544FINKymin Suunnistajat (479)+1:41:59Petri Kotro1:10:47
    545FINAlajrven Ankkurit (302)+1:42:20Juho Latvala1:31:52
    546FINRasti-Jyry (611)+1:42:25Janne Rekonen1:42:57
    547RUSYarkiy Mir 2 (317)+1:42:34Denis Eltsov1:30:53
    548FINHmlis-Osakunta (578)+1:42:36Petri Meurman1:42:10
    549FINSiilin Rasti 2 (368)+1:42:42Pekka Torvinen1:45:40
    550SWEBromma-Vllingby SOK 2 (621)+1:42:42Thomas Olson1:34:21
    551FINLappeen Riento 2 (541)+1:43:02Kari-Veli Niemi1:17:55
    552FINKemijrven Urheilijat (685)+1:43:07Jari Mtt1:12:16
    553FINSiikaisten Sisu (498)+1:43:14Akseli Hirvikoski1:55:17
    554FINPnttvuoren Peikot (693)+1:43:16Kimmo Kaario1:21:49
    555FINAkilles OK 2 (382)+1:43:18Michael Lillandt1:23:49
    556FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (398)+1:43:19Jari Jrvinen1:31:55
    557FINPihkaniskat 6 (869)+1:43:21Heikki Vnnen1:24:19
    558LATOK RSP (873)+1:43:22Maris Jansons1:43:06
    559FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (395)+1:43:25Tuomas Apiainen1:24:25
    560FINOK Botnia 2 (414)+1:43:27Kenneth Lassila1:21:17
    561FINRastiketut 2 (563)+1:43:30Mikko Kaataja1:14:50
    562FINJalasjrven Jalas 3 (620)+1:43:31Antti Kujala1:24:22
    563FINSomeron Esa (548)+1:43:39Jarkko Tuomola1:38:34
    564FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot 2 (1013)+1:44:03Markus Aaltonen1:17:37
    565FINHiisirasti 4 (1170)+1:44:19Tero Peltola1:38:17
    566FINOtaniemen Jylljt (572)+1:44:21Mika Ahvenainen1:22:26
    567SWESders SOL-Tyres 3 (1033)+1:44:24Lars Forsstedt1:35:19
    568FINTuupovaaran Sepot (501)+1:44:26Jukka Heikura1:28:44
    569SWETby OK 2 (282)+1:44:29Fredrik rnlid1:31:54
    570FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (448)+1:44:29Juha Ilvonen1:43:34
    571FINHmeen Kuntoruukki (461)+1:44:31Pekka Palttala1:26:58
    572FINIisalmen Visa (319)+1:44:47Kari Saastamoinen1:29:10
    573GBRJesus Orienteering Club 2 (1178)+1:44:53Jon Musgrave1:13:42
    574ESPCatalonia Team (718)+1:44:56Lluis Bedos1:22:20
    575FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo (688)+1:45:10Juha Prittinen1:19:38
    576FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (367)+1:45:13Antti Ojajrvi1:28:03
    577FINKemin Kiilat (358)+1:45:18Juha Ratia1:40:19
    578FINRaisu Lumous (280)+1:45:20Heikki Karjalainen1:33:02
    579FINEtel-Lapin Rakennus (1262)+1:45:28Teijo Nurmikumpu1:27:37
    580SWEOK Reftele (579)+1:45:29Andreas Samuelsson1:08:08
    581SWEVsters SOK 7 (1228)+1:45:31Mikael Utter1:17:04
    582FINTurun NMKY (287)+1:45:37Mikko Tenho1:40:07
    583FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 4 (724)+1:45:37Heikki Frilander1:27:03
    584FINVehkalahden Veikot 1983 (626)+1:45:39Vesa Tervo1:35:36
    585FINTiedeyhteis 95-97 (761)+1:45:41Pekka Airaksinen1:26:40
    586SWEOK Hllen 4 (1447)+1:45:50Mikael Larsson1:48:55
    587ESTOK West (625)+1:45:51Ragnar Kruusla1:25:54
    588SWEVsters SOK 4 (1239)+1:45:52Jan-Olov Bergman1:33:39
    589DENOk st (949)+1:45:56Sren Larsen1:20:33
    590FINLappeen Riento 4 (1208)+1:46:05Juha Ruokonen1:38:13
    591SWEKping-Kolsva OK 2 (575)+1:46:08Niklas Landqvist1:25:00
    592FINHiidenkiertjt (593)+1:46:11Jouni Nurminen1:15:41
    593SWEAttunda OK 2 (1214)+1:46:11Hkan Redtzer1:33:14
    594FINHiisi - Kokemen Kova-Vki (612)+1:46:14Tomi Rauta1:34:11
    595FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (276)+1:46:15Jukka Kemppainen1:19:47
    596LAT30draugi.lv (404)+1:46:16Rencis Oskars1:16:09
    597FINTampereen Yritys (497)+1:46:18Heikki Leppnen1:14:11
    598FINHalsuan Toivo (514)+1:46:47Toni Kalliokoski1:36:36
    599FINMaanmittauslaitos Tre (559)+1:46:56Pauli Savela1:37:41
    600FINRasti-Pielinen 2 (567)+1:46:56Jarkko Jermakka1:24:44
    601FINMuurlan Vihuri (508)+1:46:59Jussi Mntyl1:26:01
    602LATZiemelkurzeme OK (450)+1:47:13Raimonds Lapins1:40:54
    603FINMS Parma 8 (523)+1:47:20Aleksi Koskikallio1:21:22
    604SWEK3 IF (459)+1:47:24Marcus Andersson1:37:46
    605FINSOK Yosuustoiminta (1417)+1:47:27Pasi Hyyrylinen1:25:59
    606FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (609)+1:47:43juho nsi1:40:04
    607FINOK Raseborg 3 (663)+1:47:55Bjrn-Erik Wickholm1:20:40
    608SWESkarpncks OL (505)+1:48:01Oskar Nederheim1:48:47
    609FINX-suunnistajat (673)+1:48:07Hannu Kangas1:18:39
    610FINHukka Suunta (715)+1:48:12Erkki Ahonen1:18:11
    611FINHelsingin Painesili (539)+1:48:18Sven Rea1:26:48
    612FINOulun Raksa (569)+1:48:21Niko Torvela1:17:41
    613POLOKS Otwock (534)+1:48:26Krystian Sedlak1:37:11
    614FINSeinjoen HS/ Ampumahiihto (469)+1:48:29Jarmo Luuri1:27:25
    615FINPikku Hukat (504)+1:48:29Salmi Antti1:29:32
    616FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (432)+1:48:47Vesa Ktk1:45:20
    617SWEOK sterker (315)+1:49:11Pontus Bergstrm1:25:01
    618SWEIF Thor (209)+1:49:13Fibban Elwinger1:37:04
    619FINOK Jorren (630)+1:49:27Henrik Backman1:28:45
    620FINnekosken Sarjakuvaseura (988)+1:49:34Petri Hmynen1:43:38
    621FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat 2 (889)+1:49:35Pasi Raukko1:13:42
    622FINPanssariprikaati (636)+1:49:36Arto Hakala1:18:51
    623FINSponsor skes (842)+1:49:47Christoffer Stoor1:34:13
    624FINVaasan Poliisiurheilijat (984)+1:49:47Pekka Patana1:33:27
    625FINSaarijrven Pullistus 3 (695)+1:49:55Markku Helle1:28:38
    626SWEJrflla OK 2 (361)+1:50:08Magnus Sneitz1:25:29
    627FINMS Parma 9 (597)+1:50:13Tuomo Peltola1:27:48
    628FINTosta Lhtee-Team (1336)+1:50:14Mikko Kuusela1:46:35
    629FINOC Toffee (496)+1:50:16Timo Leismala1:42:33
    630FINTurun Suunnistajat 4 (1186)+1:50:18Erkki Haavisto1:43:30
    631FINKangasala SK 11 (1183)+1:50:21Juha Virta1:23:13
    632FINLaitasaaren Veto (476)+1:50:26Jouko Karppinen1:36:13
    633SWEVsters SOK 6 (1174)+1:50:36Kari Talltjrn1:30:30
    634FINHirviveikot (766)+1:50:37Juha Toivonen1:28:15
    635FINMetso Paper Jyvskyl (582)+1:51:01Juha Jrvel1:28:45
    636FINSelkien Sisu (410)+1:51:10Olli Kontkanen1:46:08
    637SWEOK Kolmrden 2 (1163)+1:51:20Marcus Olofsson1:48:07
    638FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 13 (366)+1:51:22Jouni Savelainen1:37:36
    639FINOK Terjrv (509)+1:51:26Jens-Ove Hgnabba1:34:42
    640FINKyrs-Rasti 2 (624)+1:51:32Timo Rajamki1:40:12
    641FINEspoon Suunta 6 (749)+1:51:34Tuomas Ruotsalainen1:53:11
    642FINTurun Metsnkvijt 5 (584)+1:51:41Valtteri Vainio1:33:58
    643FINNrpes OK 2 (786)+1:51:41Peter Wiik1:48:27
    644FINPohjois-Euroopan MaratonKlu (1254)+1:51:42Rami Saarijrvi1:21:00
    645FINKaakon Rasti (452)+1:51:44Juha Heinonen1:26:56
    646ESPADOLINCE (957)+1:52:03Amador Exposito1:25:08
    647FINRUK 2 Eksym (661)+1:52:07Santtu Narkilahti1:38:11
    648FINMakulansuon TUPArit (890)+1:52:12Keijo Heikkil1:30:39
    649FINMetso Automation Tampere (1364)+1:52:13Ville Koskela1:40:08
    650FINKyrs-Rasti 4 (1217)+1:52:14Tapio Siren1:37:42
    651SWECentrum OK Stockholm (363)+1:52:15Torbjrn Thufvesson1:58:11
    652FINMntsln Urheilijat 4 (1216)+1:52:18Jarmo Sulopuisto1:39:52
    653FINSolf IK (887)+1:52:19Christer Snickars1:51:18
    654SWESOK Viljan (573)+1:52:21Stefan Olheden1:30:08
    655FINAlahrmn Kisa (826)+1:52:28Ari Ylihrsil1:29:17
    656FINKilon Miekka (1318)+1:52:29Jussi Rikknen1:35:30
    657FINHiisirasti 6 (683)+1:52:32Ari Kuusholma1:40:39
    658FINMiehikkln Vilkas (811)+1:52:32Jukka Simukka1:31:27
    659FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (325)+1:52:34Joona Putkonen1:08:50
    660NORIL Tyrving 3 (240)+1:52:49Ole Johansen1:28:06
    661FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti (433)+1:52:52Hannu Nyknen1:07:29
    662FINKulkkilan Kala ja Kunto (907)+1:52:52Mika Vilen1:26:15
    663LATIK Auseklis 3 (768)+1:52:58Valdis Lepiksons1:28:21
    664FINJuvan Urheilijat (228)+1:53:00Raimo Hyyrylinen1:27:30
    665FINParoc (863)+1:53:07Kari Rantakyl1:49:29
    666FINKaukaa haettu (1052)+1:53:08Arto Ahonen1:23:04
    667FINMuuramen Rasti (696)+1:53:11Kari Ristanen1:16:14
    668FINTampereen Poliisi-Urheilija (677)+1:53:14Pauli Heinimaa1:23:15
    669FINEricsson SK (747)+1:53:23Istvan Szanto1:17:07
    670FINValkealan Kajo (746)+1:53:27Heikki Tonteri1:24:38
    671FINYlivieskan Kuula 3 (484)+1:53:39Matti Suvanto1:30:09
    672FINAron Haka (791)+1:53:51Juhani Kattilakoski1:42:12
    673FINRajamen Rykmentti 7 (458)+1:54:03Veijo Salmi1:19:36
    674FINKangasniemen Kalske (331)+1:54:23Hannu Tiusanen1:39:22
    675FINLiivin Tuki (1188)+1:54:24Kari Hassinen1:43:15
    676FINToijalan Seudun Reserviupse (772)+1:54:27Jari Rantanen1:31:34
    677FINKntit (591)+1:54:38Toni Nevantausta1:24:38
    678FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2 (870)+1:54:52Jouko Peipinen1:29:09
    679FINUrjalan Urheilijat (388)+1:54:53Markus Toorikka1:28:09
    680FINAivan Sama (543)+1:56:00Pasi Elolampi1:18:32
    681FINMesikmmenet (589)+1:56:06Petri Krenlampi1:27:09
    682FINRastikarhut 6 (894)+1:56:12Jukka Oksanen1:30:14
    683FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 4 (802)+1:56:13Heikki Kekoni1:18:52
    684FINKeravan Urheilijat 5 (1114)+1:56:22Tuomo Steri1:33:34
    685FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (397)+1:56:25Pasi Pikkarainen1:18:59
    686FINSonkajrven Pahka (373)+1:56:30Timo Peltonen1:26:16
    687FINKeravan Urheilijat 3 (400)+1:56:30Mikael Fogelholm1:45:38
    688FINNokia Roamers (522)+1:56:32Ari Peltola1:20:30
    689SWEGammelstadsIFBergnsetsAIK (948)+1:56:34Erik hrneling1:58:38
    690FINTeam Gulo gulo (758)+1:56:35Juha Ruusu1:31:08
    691FINKemira Vastus (941)+1:56:36Juha Rintala1:33:43
    692FINCSC (1084)+1:56:39Tommy Ryytty1:24:55
    693FINStormin Ters (921)+1:56:41Esa Ristimki1:37:37
    694FINKlvin Tarmo (619)+1:56:44Taisto Jylh1:35:06
    695FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt (751)+1:56:47Harri Lindeman1:34:37
    696ESTElisa (370)+1:56:53Martti Kuldma1:28:18
    697FINLammin Ski 2 (507)+1:56:55Juha Nurminen1:30:46
    698FINMaasotakoulu (1381)+1:56:55Ville Kohonen1:26:24
    699SWEOK Renen 2 (740)+1:56:55Martin Hasselstrm1:40:51
    700FINHimangan Urheilijat (471)+1:56:56Pasi Santapakka1:53:33
    701FINKuolo (1285)+1:56:59Teemu Takalo1:31:00
    702FINLahden Kaleva (668)+1:57:12Joel Siikanen1:33:07
    703FINMantsinen Group (1043)+1:57:17Mikko Tauriainen1:58:29
    704FINSK Vuoksi 2 (301)+1:57:20Tuomas Puonti1:28:21
    705FINKeski-Savon Sisu (1071)+1:57:31Arto Korhonen1:49:33
    706FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 12 (777)+1:57:48Matti Henriksson1:49:08
    707FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 16 (602)+1:58:09Jyrki Louhi1:46:40
    708FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta (698)+1:58:10Kari Pajunen1:30:27
    709RUSMile-Sport (520)+1:58:21Maxim Gureev1:27:32
    710FINAuran Vannas (938)+1:58:34Lauri Soini1:27:47
    711FINKaakon Eranto (649)+1:58:47Seppo Kylliinen1:34:15
    712FINPartiolpk Tampereen Kotkat (495)+1:58:51Henri Arjanne1:36:04
    713FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (1117)+1:58:59Harri Pyy1:40:05
    714FINPuhakan Laurin Perilliset (981)+1:59:05Antti Puhakka1:32:09
    715LATIK Auseklis 2 (644)+1:59:14Ainars Gailis1:37:11
    716RUSKuzmolovo 110 2 (1233)+1:59:16Andrey Fershalov1:36:26
    717FINRajamen Rykmentti 6 (646)+1:59:36Esko Alho1:33:26
    718FINHaukijahtaajat (478)+1:59:38Harri Eskelin1:31:23
    719FINRasti-Jussit 2 (1205)+1:59:47Kari Pienimki1:32:04
    720FINDatactica (996)+1:59:49Tuomas Virtanen1:20:45
    721FINKokkosenkyln Rasti ja Risa (1360)+2:00:00Mikko Kimpi1:21:23
    722FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 7 (1081)+2:00:01Ernst Sultanbekov1:53:27
    723FINSalon Vilpas (933)+2:00:07Petri Lietzen1:37:25
    724FINKiipeilykerho Vertikaali (745)+2:00:11Erkki Laukkanen1:25:10
    725FINValtra (861)+2:00:18Mika Heimonen1:30:44
    726FINPelastuslaitos Pijt-Hme (1347)+2:00:29Lauri Vilhunen1:44:49
    727FINRasti E4 4 (866)+2:00:30Esa Honkonen1:27:40
    728FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (735)+2:00:32Pauli Torri1:25:18
    729FINPnttvuoren Peikot 2 (737)+2:01:02Juha Turunen1:23:37
    730FINKeravan Urheilijat 4 (830)+2:01:33Mikael Ahlfors1:36:47
    731GBRLondon Orienteering club (333)+2:01:42David Saunders1:53:13
    732FINSuunta Jyvskyl 4 (1425)+2:01:45Jari Jurvakainen1:29:05
    733ESTElioni Spordiklubi (851)+2:01:52Martin Kaup1:30:47
    734FINRasti 88 2 (720)+2:02:04Juha Sinkkonen1:30:48
    735FINTarpian Suunta 3 (1160)+2:02:07Jyrki Tuomi1:38:28
    736FINVaalan Karhu 2 (1213)+2:02:18Osmo Hmlinen2:00:32
    737FINTeam Tommila (1320)+2:02:26Lasse Tommila1:42:13
    738FINJuuan Jnne (922)+2:02:29Kimmo Vyrynen1:27:07
    739FINIin Yritys (540)+2:02:32Markku Kuivalainen1:47:17
    740FINVehkalahden Veikot 5 (453)+2:02:40Kai-Asser Skog1:41:21
    741FINPietarsaaren Hiihtjt (491)+2:02:43Timo Peltola1:44:14
    742FINSuunnaton Into (797)+2:02:45Ari Lahdenkauppi1:32:47
    743FINRasti E4 3 (643)+2:02:49Pekka Raatikainen1:38:14
    744FINPohjolan Pojat (743)+2:02:49Tuomas Pohjola1:43:43
    745ESTHiiumaa OK (434)+2:02:51Tammo Esta1:32:10
    746FINKarstulan Kiva (926)+2:03:08Pasi Sironen1:41:11
    747FINFinnish Chemicals Joutseno (781)+2:03:15Harri Venlinen1:37:23
    748FINVaaran Vaeltajat (1093)+2:03:18Klemola Taneli1:32:30
    749FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (641)+2:03:28Jouko Kytl1:27:00
    750FINValkeakosken Haka 5 (558)+2:03:34Heikki Hillo1:27:24
    751FINKoukut (634)+2:03:36Timo Jrvinen1:38:01
    752FINNastolan Ter 2 (635)+2:03:40Jari Hirn1:27:22
    753FINOulaisten Taru (732)+2:03:44Sami Eskola1:22:05
    754FINPalokan Partiolaiset (552)+2:03:56Timo Karhinen1:33:28
    755FINhtrin Urheilijat (560)+2:03:58Markku Autio1:25:37
    756FINIlmajoen Maratoonarit (915)+2:04:05Reima Katajamki1:29:22
    757FINRasti-Nokia 2 (561)+2:04:08Juha Thtinen1:36:51
    758FINTapani Jokela Team (1304)+2:04:09Matti ij1:21:06
    759ESTLSF Pronoking Team (608)+2:04:11Arthur Raichmann1:29:38
    760FINPunkalaitumen Kunto 2 (891)+2:04:12Reijo Hirvel1:26:24
    761FINKainuun Sinitakit (1128)+2:04:14Joni Tonteri1:29:23
    762FINRasti-Hyry 2 (1202)+2:05:11Markku Heikkinen1:34:46
    763FINA. Ahlstrm (757)+2:05:13Markku Kuusiniemi1:38:32
    764FINPeikot Hiihto (574)+2:05:22Simo Tuomala1:27:50
    765FINKauhajoen Karhu (402)+2:05:25Juhani Lehtinen1:26:52
    766FINPorin Prikaati (1321)+2:05:34Janne Varjonen1:41:22
    767FINTurun Suunnistajat 5 (1157)+2:06:17Orvo Moisio1:30:22
    768FINMetsn Pojat (454)+2:06:51Jari Ylilehto1:30:09
    769FINPolar Electro (603)+2:06:53Jouni Savolainen1:24:09
    770FINVnkypannu (706)+2:06:54Jari Kaitajrvi1:22:44
    771FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus (655)+2:06:56Matti Laatikainen1:38:42
    772ESTSRD SK (755)+2:07:06Sergei Shirokov1:33:46
    773FINTornion Partiolaiset (487)+2:07:10Jukka Tervaskanto1:31:18
    774FINAskolan Urheilijat (441)+2:07:16Pertti Tuomi1:36:45
    775FINVirtain-Ruoveden Suunnistaj 2 (1305)+2:07:18Jukka Reunamki1:16:09
    776FINLohimaan Rasti (829)+2:07:22Juha Leinonen1:41:49
    777FINSauvon Urheilijat (691)+2:07:24Ari Kavander1:29:41
    778FINKoneen Kerho (576)+2:07:26Hannu Pohjola1:22:18
    779FINTurun Metsnkvijt 7 (1250)+2:07:28Antti Karhunen1:36:28
    780FINPihkaniskat 5 (551)+2:07:39Pekka Rytknen1:39:09
    781FINKaaderit-Leijonat 5 (1369)+2:08:27Timo Pysti1:23:17
    782SWERonneby OK 2 (1199)+2:08:29Svensson Jacob1:26:54
    783FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti (544)+2:08:30Raimo Herttua1:49:37
    784FINMacGREGOR (1358)+2:08:32Esa Viitanen1:31:10
    785FINVirtain-Ruoveden Suunnistaj (701)+2:08:33Matti Pusa1:22:16
    786FINRastivarsat 6 (704)+2:09:21Tomi Nieminen1:25:57
    787FINOK Botnia 3 (549)+2:09:41Harald Slotte1:33:05
    788FINOtaniemen Jylljt 2 (1019)+2:09:44Vesa Starck1:29:53
    789FINLnsi-Lavian Loiske 2 (971)+2:09:54Markku Riitaoja1:38:00
    790FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 5 (1232)+2:09:58Tony Ingman1:35:39
    791FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 6 (741)+2:10:14Janne Asukas1:39:35
    792FINPuolangan Ryhti (440)+2:10:17Pekka Toppari1:35:09
    793SWErla IF 2 (554)+2:10:17Johansson Lars-Erik1:40:54
    794SWEFalkpings AIK 2 (1223)+2:10:21Roger Gunnarsson1:33:38
    795FINHankasalmen Hanka 2 (1230)+2:10:48Timo Korhonen1:26:25
    796FINSPYMS (982)+2:11:03Ari-Pekka Mttnen1:32:32
    797FINAkustin perikunta (1362)+2:11:13Mikko Ravi1:28:11
    798FINVallan Suunta (856)+2:11:31Tapani Melkas1:49:21
    799FINRauman Tyven Urheilijat (1326)+2:11:34Jesse Valto1:48:02
    800FINHumanitas-seura (734)+2:11:36Jarkko Kerkola1:31:02
    801FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (556)+2:11:37Karri Virkajrvi1:40:07
    802FINMaasillat (820)+2:11:38Tommi Maasilta1:38:37
    803FINYIT Rakennus (1366)+2:11:47Wisa Majamaa1:50:35
    804FINTemmi 98 (1442)+2:11:48Anssi Kamppinen1:42:35
    805FINValkeakosken Haka 6 (823)+2:11:50Tapio Koskinen1:26:11
    806FINLankkuan Kyljoukkue (858)+2:11:51Erkki Linna1:28:58
    807FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 3 (658)+2:12:03Reijo Mkil1:46:57
    808FINNiinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (590)+2:12:07Tuomas Mkinen1:54:12
    809FINKerkesix (776)+2:12:09Jarmo Aho1:36:48
    810FINRasti-Pielinen 3 (1209)+2:12:23Pentti Nurminen1:54:03
    811FINJohn Deere (930)+2:12:30Tapio Simonen1:51:08
    812FINOK Lundo (979)+2:12:43Ilkka Kari1:54:25
    813FIN4event (721)+2:12:44Kai Puustinen1:38:51
    814FINSuomussalmen Rasti (314)+2:12:54Jari Anttonen1:50:50
    815FINRasti K18 (1102)+2:12:57Rami Peltola1:51:39
    816FINAltia Koskenkorva (1023)+2:13:04Sami Huikku1:42:31
    817ESTOK West 2 (1156)+2:13:10Olavi Loo1:35:41
    818FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (492)+2:13:17Jussi Latvala1:41:16
    819FINFujitsu (754)+2:13:17Arto Kahila1:45:09
    820FINJrvenpn Palo 2 (822)+2:13:22Olli Kumpulainen1:35:30
    821FINLosti (1441)+2:13:22Simo Leivisk1:55:35
    822FINRC Eemeli (860)+2:13:47Aleksi Aaltonen1:26:13
    823FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti (447)+2:13:52Mikko Srkk1:42:06
    824FINPetjveden Petjiset (795)+2:13:56Heikki Tyrvinen1:45:12
    825FINMaavoimien Esikunta (1375)+2:13:57Tuomo Oksanen1:27:01
    826FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (913)+2:13:59Jorma Kauppila1:38:28
    827FINRastinkiertjt (840)+2:14:00Taneli Suomala1:28:41
    828FINBoliden Kokkola (1322)+2:14:03Jorma Harju1:34:45
    829FINTurun Metsnkvijt 6 (678)+2:14:14Teemu Kaitanen1:39:36
    830FINJrvenpn Palo 3 (1077)+2:14:14Pauli Rautanen1:22:26
    831FINRastiPiikki (875)+2:14:16Jouni Nurminen1:36:56
    832FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 4 (256)+2:14:17Tuomas Hjelt1:35:12
    833FINSuunta-Sepot 3 (702)+2:14:19Harri Mkel1:34:07
    834FINPorin Prikaati 2 (1349)+2:14:33Antti Huhta1:31:31
    835FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 2 (710)+2:14:52Kari Koivisto1:35:34
    836FINMS Parma 4 (1211)+2:15:07Ari Salonen1:27:44
    837FINKonneveden Urheilijat (935)+2:15:09Markku Hyrinen1:27:37
    838FINKiimingin Urheilijat (439)+2:15:12Juha-Pekka Hanhela1:22:20
    839FINJalasjrven Jalas 6 (1011)+2:15:17Martti Kangasniemi1:36:10
    840FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (1040)+2:15:52Jani Vstil1:29:26
    841FINSievin Sisu (711)+2:15:55Veli-Matti Kumara1:25:39
    842FINDigia-OpenX (914)+2:16:08Juha Karppinen1:43:53
    843FINTamrock (904)+2:16:14Kari Lappalainen1:28:21
    844FINEliaksen Eksyjt (583)+2:16:26Lasse Kataja1:25:40
    845FINSK Pohjanthti 5 (846)+2:16:36kai fredrikson1:42:04
    846FINNousiaisten Alku (1276)+2:16:36Jukka Liikari1:49:42
    847FINEspoon Akilles 2 (712)+2:16:39Petri Vierti1:37:09
    848FINJrvenpn Palo (456)+2:16:42Markku Reiman1:46:27
    849FINPihkaniskat 8 (947)+2:16:43Seppo Repo1:37:45
    850FINAsikkalan Raikas 2 (818)+2:16:46Arto Lehtinen1:41:56
    851FINMetskeskus Hme-Uusimaa (1313)+2:17:05Joonas Karjalainen1:33:45
    852FINSYK-OPET (809)+2:17:07Erkki Nyrhinen2:06:30
    853FINErhe (986)+2:17:12Tuomas Laiho1:37:35
    854FINPVJJK (Puolustusvoimat) (1332)+2:17:15Aapo Jukola1:33:19
    855FINKiimingin Virkut (1335)+2:17:31Teppo Kuusela1:20:31
    856FINHinnerjoen Yritys (637)+2:17:35Simo Valtanen1:16:11
    857FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien 3 (1204)+2:17:35Bob Hill1:47:18
    858FINAuvon Perikunta (825)+2:18:03Juhannus Niemi2:11:00
    859FINDelta 6 (1029)+2:18:04Onni Koski1:39:06
    860FINMaanpuolustuskorkeakoulu 3 (1348)+2:18:07Simo Puumalainen1:19:00
    861LATBriksnis (408)+2:18:08Guntis Pikurs1:32:45
    862FINLuumen Rasti 2 (1173)+2:18:33Pasi Huhtiniemi1:26:56
    863FINISHR (1300)+2:18:38Jari Kokkonen1:37:04
    864FINPitk Y (729)+2:18:39Ari Kokkonen1:33:12
    865FINTeuvan Rivakka (354)+2:18:43Markku Nisula1:35:55
    866FINPetolintu (707)+2:18:44Onni Valkeap1:35:55
    867FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 5 (763)+2:18:48Pekka Ottelin1:41:18
    868FINKirves-RastiRUK (652)+2:18:57Ismo Suntio2:03:11
    869SWEOK Denseln 4 (1246)+2:19:04Peter Lindebring1:57:10
    870FINPudasjrven Urheilijat (598)+2:19:07Tuomas Kaijala1:56:28
    871FINRastiketut 3 (959)+2:19:08Terho Korkeaniemi1:36:34
    872FINRejlers (728)+2:20:33Ari Matilainen1:32:52
    873FINKankaanpn Kalevankiertj (1272)+2:20:36Eero Kujansuu1:21:33
    874FINKouvolan Rasti-72 2 (703)+2:21:03Mikko Tiainen1:38:17
    875FINKaukaan Lyly (606)+2:21:06Lauri Kunnas1:43:22
    876FINOK Kristina (723)+2:21:07Kaj djers1:30:13
    877FINRastivarsat 5 (738)+2:21:10Harri Henttonen1:38:42
    878FINKarhulan Korvenkvijt (1270)+2:21:13Teemu Teno1:35:07
    879FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 3 (906)+2:21:14Panu Koskinen1:35:43
    880FINHnt SK (642)+2:21:20Timo Rainio1:42:32
    881FINSK Vuoksi 3 (592)+2:21:20Ari Kosunen1:34:56
    882FINKajaanin Kuohu (726)+2:21:21Martti Anttila1:34:16
    883FINRastikarhut 5 (460)+2:21:24Mikko Toivanen1:30:29
    884FINYljrven Urheilijat (804)+2:21:26Ville Houttu1:40:28
    885FINPerhon Kiri 2 (872)+2:21:26Jari Kivel1:30:51
    886FINKoneen Kerho 2 (1393)+2:21:28Mikko Puolakanaho1:43:15
    887FINPargas IF 3 (817)+2:21:31Anders Brink1:35:01
    888FINPmaja (604)+2:21:33Jouni Lipponen1:38:21
    889FINNavi 3 (819)+2:21:38Hannu Arkko1:35:31
    890FINAkilles OK 3 (664)+2:21:41Jan-Eric Nystrm1:36:23
    891FINHirvensalon Heitto (632)+2:21:41Pertti Salmenoja1:28:03
    892SWEGammelstads IF (393)+2:21:47Tomas Reinholt1:49:55
    893FINIsosyte-Jukola 1988 (335)+2:21:52Jouko Paaso1:45:07
    894FINPohjalainen Valtuuskunta (1148)+2:22:42Jussi Iinatti1:48:23
    895FINPerhon Kiri (462)+2:23:34Tuomo Kivel1:14:16
    896FINIF Brahe 4 (1000)+2:23:50Markus Porthin1:53:27
    897FINVerttuun Namika 2 (671)+2:24:36Jouni Kivimki1:30:27
    898FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt (1036)+2:25:00Lari Lehtomki1:57:12
    899GBRSLOW - South London (1024)+2:25:01Patrick Sailes1:23:20
    900FINRapsu (888)+2:25:07Sauli Kosonen1:56:50
    901FINKarjaan Ura (546)+2:25:13Bo Sundman1:58:36
    902FINSuosmeren Salpa (919)+2:25:19Juhani Prsti1:58:15
    903FINNilsin Nujakka (645)+2:25:22Pertti Hartikainen1:45:38
    904FINRapalan Kunto (1124)+2:25:26Jarkko Ala-Louvesniemi1:44:16
    905LATVIGA 2 (1166)+2:25:27Ainars Vegeris1:14:23
    906FINOP-Pohjola (814)+2:25:33Marco Halen1:51:24
    907FINKouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (937)+2:25:48Kari Ylnen1:16:39
    908FINOK Flygpojkarna (675)+2:25:55Janne Lumia1:27:20
    909FINLinnankiertjt (1413)+2:25:55Veli-Pekka Ronkainen1:42:29
    910FINKangasala SK 5 (607)+2:25:58Pekka Oittinen1:23:00
    911FINIlomantsin Urheilijat 2 (767)+2:25:59Esa Haaranen1:34:49
    912FINPihkaniskat 9 (885)+2:26:15Taneli Halonen1:41:01
    913FINKuusamon Er-Veikot 2 (616)+2:26:16Vilho Pitknen1:29:37
    914FINSippurasti 3 (940)+2:26:24Hannu Peni1:40:16
    915FINTeuvan Rivakka 2 (614)+2:26:27Jyri Tanner1:50:16
    916FINSomeron Esa 2 (594)+2:26:30Markku Koskinen1:32:54
    917FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 17 (1249)+2:26:35Markku Brummer1:27:37
    918FINSiikaisten Sisu 2 (955)+2:26:45Aimo Peltomki1:39:27
    919FINMetso Paper Jyvskyl 2 (806)+2:26:47Aki Lehikoinen1:40:54
    920FINKemijoki Oy (694)+2:26:49Taisto Maijala1:19:31
    921FINPartiolpk Tampereen Kotkat 2 (756)+2:26:50Arsi Veikkolainen1:43:53
    922FINRastihaukat 2 (974)+2:26:51Antti Huhtala1:27:57
    923FINLandis+Gyr (963)+2:27:23Asko Senttula1:41:34
    924FINEDS Finland (965)+2:27:32Ari Hakaste1:42:15
    925FININUS (800)+2:27:43Mihail Kuokkanen1:45:12
    926FINTonttu-ukot (1267)+2:27:53Pekka Laitinen1:16:01
    927FINSuunta Jurva 3 (1171)+2:28:11Hannu Tamminen1:25:05
    928FINLappeen Siniset (801)+2:28:20Antti Huotarinen1:50:38
    929FINSavon Rasti (387)+2:29:21Vin Kurri2:06:34
    930FINPihtiputaan Tuisku (736)+2:30:01Teemu Viinikainen1:34:42
    931FINHB-Betoni Team (1356)+2:30:13joonas heinnen2:00:13
    932FINM-real Kirkniemi 2 (1344)+2:30:32Essi Kangasaho1:44:50
    933FINYlneen Kiri (348)+2:30:40jussi salminen1:33:47
    934FINTeam Happonen (1354)+2:30:45Mikko Happonen1:32:05
    935ESTEesti Sjakool (581)+2:30:48ULLAR LUHASTE1:33:03
    936FINRasti-Kurikka 5 (1195)+2:30:56Harri Rinta-Piirto1:29:28
    937FINRautalammin Urheilijat (917)+2:31:07Markku Utriainen1:53:00
    938FINSavon Suunta 2 (769)+2:31:25Janne Sutinen1:33:41
    939FINSalon Viesti (908)+2:31:40Kari Vigelius1:41:12
    940SWEUme OK 2 (445)+2:31:49Mats Sandevall1:33:00
    941FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (1006)+2:31:56Martti Leppl1:43:59
    942FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1050)+2:31:59ge Liljestrm1:41:03
    943FINSaarijrven Pullistus 4 (1180)+2:32:06Ilpo Liimatainen1:56:23
    944FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (789)+2:32:08Jussi Eskelinen1:32:10
    945FINNivalan Urheilijat 2 (1097)+2:32:30Severi Halkosaari1:32:24
    946FINPohjankyrn Rasti 2 (506)+2:32:33Petja Jantunen1:25:37
    947FINPihkaniskat 4 (633)+2:32:36Carl Selenius1:36:08
    948FINYl-Savon Rasti (682)+2:32:45Tero Venlinen1:32:31
    949FINSuonenjoen Vasama 2 (1155)+2:32:48Teemu Auvinen1:50:28
    950FINSatakunnan Lennosto (812)+2:32:50Markku Laitila1:46:33
    951FINMesikmmenet 3 (932)+2:32:53Juha Penttinen1:35:22
    952FINMaanpuolustuskorkeakoulu 2 (1376)+2:32:57Mika Jr1:50:17
    953FINFiskarin Urheilijat -47 (899)+2:33:10Jukka Haavisto1:38:49
    954FINIlkka-yhtym (961)+2:33:15TImo Mkinen1:39:41
    955FINHal Bro (1334)+2:33:51Tommi Putkuri1:10:34
    956FINAusgezeichnet -Klub (1021)+2:34:14Marko Lampi1:43:03
    957FINRasti Reipas (925)+2:34:40Risto Kalapudas1:46:03
    958FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (1181)+2:34:48Timo Tiainen1:38:19
    959FINOK77 5 (1240)+2:34:51Johan Uusimki1:38:27
    960FINTietoEnator Lean System (1090)+2:34:55Vesa Ek1:51:38
    961FINPitk Partio (1373)+2:35:02J Lindstedt1:38:29
    962FINLapuan Virki 4 (1082)+2:35:14Ari Varamki2:05:07
    963FINFTA (1337)+2:35:45Esa Jmsen1:13:02
    964FINMS Parma 7 (580)+2:35:49Pekka Nyman1:29:12
    965FINLaitilan Jyske 2 (1197)+2:35:51Antti Korpi1:19:37
    966FINElinlkrien kuntoseura V (847)+2:35:53Kimmo Elfving1:30:38
    967FINKuhmon Peurat 2 (699)+2:35:54Markku Pyyknen1:47:59
    968FINOK Skarpdal (1389)+2:35:57Robert Donner1:26:30
    969FINMaanpuolustuskorkeakoulu (883)+2:36:07Panu Kaski1:39:37
    970FINMaarian Mahti 3 (1245)+2:36:13Kimmo Kyvnen1:35:03
    971FINMikkelin Tervaniskat (1101)+2:36:20Mika Pappila1:48:24
    972FINWonkamiehet (865)+2:36:23Petri Vliharju1:46:13
    973FINOmnitele 2 (1294)+2:36:35Kimmo Ntsaari1:57:35
    974FINKk (834)+2:36:41Matias Huhtala1:57:39
    975FINIttulli (1069)+2:36:50Olli Kuokka1:38:25
    976FINLeppvaaran Sisu 2 (1179)+2:37:17Slava Ilchenko1:29:55
    977SWEvertorne IF (821)+2:37:22Jyrki Pessa1:38:12
    978FRALigue Lorraine de CO (585)+2:37:29Christophe Dodin1:47:51
    979FINRastiketut 4 (1194)+2:37:36Jouni Pollari2:09:08
    980FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (465)+2:37:46Hannu Pietil1:38:55
    981FINKeuruun Kisailijat 3 (1137)+2:37:54Markus Kangasniemi1:26:23
    982FINMTK-Asikkalan maaseutunuore (1054)+2:37:58Matti Raunio1:44:17
    983FINMontun Uho (1113)+2:38:05Juha Kahilainen1:47:08
    984FINUrpon Rytky (1415)+2:38:07Tom Kla1:40:28
    985FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (1051)+2:38:08Veli-Pekka Mkel1:41:38
    986FINHelsingin Taxi Team (1037)+2:38:11Ari Rantanen1:33:04
    987FINIsojoen Urheilijat (945)+2:38:14Jari Pitkkoski1:31:18
    988FINIBM Sport club (1377)+2:38:15Jouko Ruuskanen1:42:52
    989FINMellunkyln Kontio (854)+2:38:40Petri Kaasinen1:40:12
    990FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (1142)+2:38:41Timo Thtinen1:26:42
    991FINOK Botnia 4 (600)+2:39:24Stig Sundqvist1:40:42
    992FINSuomusjrven Sisu 3 (557)+2:39:26Harri Sinnel1:36:22
    993FINLahden Taimi (845)+2:39:28Riku Savonen1:45:48
    994FINOK Kampen Revisited (779)+2:39:34Pasi Kinnari1:30:30
    995FINKodisjoen Kaiku (837)+2:39:39Juuso Vlimaa1:45:53
    996FINFunctio Laesa (1103)+2:39:39Jari Virolainen1:42:40
    997FINRantasalmen Urheilijat (774)+2:39:49Hannu Tiusanen1:43:54
    998FINYljrven Urheilijat 2 (1207)+2:39:56Riku Pelttari1:46:12
    999FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (927)+2:39:58Seppo Jokipelto1:56:00
    1000SWESvedalens AIK 2 (1224)+2:40:14Kjell Bengtsson1:46:21
    1001FINjust.1 (1444)+2:40:15Miika Porkka1:35:11
    1002FINEksym 360 (893)+2:40:18Harri Salopelto1:38:52
    1003FINKokousyhdistys (1359)+2:40:19Markus Kari1:46:47
    1004FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (813)+2:40:21Matti Lr1:29:35
    1005FINKauhajoen Karhu 2 (686)+2:40:22Erkki Vilen1:41:37
    1006FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (731)+2:40:22Seppo Kiuru1:32:37
    1007FINTurun Visat (816)+2:40:24Petri Honkasalo1:46:29
    1008FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (920)+2:40:25Sami Elomaa1:59:45
    1009FINKoskelankyln Riento 2 (692)+2:40:29Antti Grekel1:32:38
    1010FINKiskon Osuuspankki (944)+2:40:57Jari Peltonen1:42:08
    1011FINKunnon Urheilijat (1422)+2:41:09Patrik Pousi1:44:15
    1012FINBuildercom (1382)+2:41:10Arto Tikkanen1:43:18
    1013LATIK Auseklis 4 (844)+2:41:11Roberts Klavins1:33:16
    1014SWEVsby OK 2 (1210)+2:41:15Bjrn Jansson1:47:53
    1015FINJukola 2003 Sulkava (850)+2:41:16Harri Paakkulainen1:42:17
    1016FINLouhelan Woima (983)+2:41:17Aki Vainikainen1:45:07
    1017FINPlkneen Lukko 2 (1193)+2:41:19Lauri Metsovuori1:44:14
    1018FINRamboll Finland (1264)+2:41:21Ari-Pekka Pelkonen2:40:24
    1019FINRaision Kuula (521)+2:41:40Toni Karsikas1:17:56
    1020FINPartiolpk Mikon Pojat (1453)+2:41:53Tomi Virolainen1:56:49
    1021FINBeach Boys (1283)+2:41:58Markus Aho1:43:08
    1022FINLapin Veikot 2 (939)+2:42:07Antti Tepsa1:50:35
    1023FINLapin Safarit (1315)+2:42:09Pasi Leinonen1:22:21
    1024FINAhman hiihtjt (1396)+2:42:18Johannes Valo1:43:40
    1025FINNotkeat puuhevoset (790)+2:42:26Lassi Hietala1:26:54
    1026FINPosion Pyrint (900)+2:42:38Juha Ptsi1:44:17
    1027FINPihkaniskat 3 (669)+2:42:40Jaakko Ruutiainen1:43:07
    1028FIN2Einsteins (1140)+2:42:41Mikko Pynnnen1:19:55
    1029FINIF land 2 (785)+2:42:46Tor-Olof Blomster1:28:22
    1030FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 15 (639)+2:42:52Ilmo Piril1:30:34
    1031FINRastivarsat 3 (1034)+2:42:57Markku Kylml1:42:48
    1032FINPalo-88 (665)+2:42:58Tapio Yli-Karro1:38:23
    1033FINMntsln Urheilijat 3 (525)+2:43:20Seppo Pigg1:32:09
    1034FINEPR Fun Club (1361)+2:43:23Harri Kiiski2:02:46
    1035FINEka Chemicals (725)+2:43:32Kaj Jrvelinen2:10:55
    1036FINOlarin Omat Pojat 2 (1343)+2:43:40Kalle Korhonen1:38:42
    1037FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (931)+2:43:42Esa Maikkola1:52:07
    1038FINTurun Tiemiehet (687)+2:43:58Markku Kurling1:44:41
    1039FINLoimaan Jankko 2 (684)+2:44:01Jouko Kyl-Utsuri2:06:15
    1040FINMaarian Mahti 2 (794)+2:44:01Ari Naukkarinen2:38:27
    1041FINSyneisen Salpa 2 (864)+2:44:04Paavo Pendikainen2:17:47
    1042FINTykistprikaati (670)+2:44:15Tapio Laurila1:43:02
    1043FINRiihimen Suunnistajat (765)+2:44:16Jussi Kosenius1:46:54
    1044FINSuomussalmen Rasti 2 (512)+2:44:20Eero Niskanen1:54:15
    1045FINRasti-Hukat (1133)+2:44:20Thomas Zwinger1:50:37
    1046FINAlajrven Ankkurit 2 (730)+2:44:25Sakari Takala1:51:06
    1047FINDelta 10 (515)+2:44:30Ville Kujala1:50:46
    1048FINKuopion Poliisi-Urheilijat (1378)+2:44:31Pekka Sonninen1:38:07
    1049FINAlatornion Pirkat 2 (770)+2:44:34Risto Luodonp1:32:52
    1050FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 6 (909)+2:44:37Pekka Kuusipohja1:45:26
    1051FINVhkyrn Viesti (903)+2:44:44Juha Rouhiainen1:53:55
    1052FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (717)+2:44:54Ville Lindgvist1:57:29
    1053FINDestia (975)+2:45:21Pekka Holopainen2:01:35
    1054NORIndre stfold OK 2 (705)+2:46:22Stle Ruud2:00:16
    1055FINUkkoslahden kojootit (1083)+2:46:36Mikka Alstela1:55:34
    1056FINSKK-Dynamo (998)+2:47:00Leo Ukkonen1:43:59
    1057FINSeitsemn pummia (1405)+2:47:00Juha Mki1:48:21
    1058FINSepontalon Vonkaus (1067)+2:47:03Petri Hirvonen1:39:35
    1059FINMhy Keskipohja (1401)+2:47:04Mikko Nygrd1:35:04
    1060FINNavi 5 (788)+2:47:07Teemu Ripatti1:35:35
    1061FINEsashk (653)+2:47:12Hannu Syrjnen1:37:20
    1062FINJyrkk Kerake (681)+2:47:17Jarkko Hasu1:21:40
    1063FINKustavin Ahto (1310)+2:47:17Jarkko Rihko1:32:56
    1064FINKuoreveden Krki (1004)+2:47:20Kimmo Anttonen1:38:11
    1065FINLTY Shktekniikka (901)+2:47:26Jorma Pekkanen1:29:58
    1066FIN86. Kadettikurssi (855)+2:47:29Sami Piira1:24:21
    1067FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (1167)+2:48:23Valonen Paavo1:45:46
    1068FINHmeenlinnan Seudun Poliisi (1275)+2:48:23Ilkka Iivari2:00:44
    1069FINMetsklusteri (1284)+2:48:27Kari Wuolijoki1:50:22
    1070FINOK Terjrv 2 (839)+2:48:36Bertil Hansson1:41:15
    1071FINLnsi-Lavian Loiske (967)+2:48:42Antti Rantamki1:32:17
    1072FINLittoisten Partabooat (990)+2:48:47Tuulia Vttnen1:57:31
    1073FINKeravan Kaupunki (1430)+2:48:54Osmo Suni2:21:04
    1074FINPorvoon Urheilijat (810)+2:49:10Eero Hyvnen2:14:08
    1075FINRiihimen Suunnistajat 2 (1047)+2:49:40Antti Aalto1:41:29
    1076FINTupakkiaron Kilpasiskot (1410)+2:50:15Marjo Koistinen1:56:10
    1077FINSinkki-Sepot (631)+2:51:18Topi Haataja1:30:41
    1078FINKAVo Ikaalinen (1263)+2:51:41Petri Savisto1:40:37
    1079FINVika Suunta (1094)+2:51:48Kalle Salste1:53:54
    1080FINEspoon Suunta 8 (952)+2:51:52Marko Aho1:31:09
    1081FINHerrasmies Suunnistajat (1105)+2:51:53Raino Mtt1:49:10
    1082FINNestorin Tiimi (1256)+2:51:56Reijo Viitanen1:53:03
    1083FINNokian MetsJoukko (1333)+2:51:59Mika Sissala1:51:59
    1084FINEspoon Suunta 9 (859)+2:52:01Seppo Vtinen1:31:13
    1085FINAseman Lapset 4 (1448)+2:52:01Ville Suur-Uski1:58:31
    1086FINIK rnen (835)+2:52:02Jarl Forsten1:47:06
    1087FINRasti-Jussit 3 (807)+2:52:07Vesa Immonen1:44:47
    1088FINViitasaaren Suunta 2 (680)+2:52:08Mauno Nieminen1:40:00
    1089FINPerttelin Peikot (773)+2:52:08Simo Rinne1:35:13
    1090FINAamulehden lukijajoukkue (1383)+2:52:09Jukka Suojanen1:56:22
    1091FINKompleksi (1063)+2:52:10Toni Pekka1:32:49
    1092FINBasWare (1078)+2:52:22Jyrki Tunnela1:33:20
    1093FINKiisseli.Com (976)+2:52:23Mika Hytylinen1:25:29
    1094FINFinnmap (995)+2:52:40Jussi Kallioniemi1:37:40
    1095FINSys Opendigia Tre (1060)+2:52:49Pekka Rantanen1:57:23
    1096FINSaloisten Reipas 3 (1158)+2:52:50Harri Vaarala1:26:49
    1097FINJalasjrven Jalas 4 (716)+2:52:56Jukka Virnala1:27:32
    1098FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 3 (1066)+2:53:17Seppo Pirttinen1:29:31
    1099FINKuokkalan Ryhti (1426)+2:53:19Jouko Niemi1:20:41
    1100FINPuijon Pojat (1293)+2:53:41Tapio Kettunen1:41:43
    1101FINOK77 3 (815)+2:53:51Timo Tolkki1:26:32
    1102FINEndurance (1370)+2:54:03Vesa Keinnen2:03:15
    1103FINPihkaniskat 7 (832)+2:55:04Reima Parkkonen1:24:02
    1104FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura 3 (942)+2:55:10Mika Liukkonen1:29:59
    1105FINPietinalhon pamaus (1287)+2:55:19Jussi Pietinalho1:47:45
    1106FINJYY Sporticus (618)+2:55:41Antti Kouvo1:18:57
    1107FINJrvenpn Hiihtoseura (1039)+2:56:49Ari Korhonen1:35:26
    1108FINNavi 6 (1445)+2:57:02Heikki Valkonen1:37:27
    1109FINEspoon Tapiot (991)+2:57:04Matti Akselin1:44:59
    1110FINSuunta 2000 (764)+2:57:06Ossi-Pekka Harjuniemi1:45:25
    1111FINTerssiilit (1403)+2:57:33Juhani Ahola1:43:00
    1112FINKuortaneen Kunto 2 (1007)+2:59:26Jyrki Kaaranka1:39:46
    1113FINTampereenKristitytTeekkarit (1257)+2:59:28Miika Lemponen1:32:47
    1114FINSolita (1324)+2:59:48Timo Pitknen1:42:40
    1115FINTervakosken UA (950)+2:59:54Ari Stigell1:44:37
    1116FINEtel-Kymen Suunnistajat 2 (733)+2:59:55Toni Paunonen1:26:30
    1117FINKouvolan Palokunnan Urheili 2 (1143)+3:00:27Janne Puonti2:01:19
    1118FINEduskunnan Urheilukerho (1412)+3:00:48Jouni Srkijrvi2:52:05
    1119FINOC Puisto (1395)+3:00:50Uki Lammi1:28:11
    1120FINRT-119 (1414)+3:00:54Janne Kiiliinen1:35:47
    1121FINUfak Autosuunnistajat (898)+3:00:56Markku Kaulio1:43:34
    1122FINPss Viiraa (951)+3:00:58Henri Pntinen1:39:53
    1123FINKaatiksen Toverit (1355)+3:01:00Ilari Kinnunen1:52:21
    1124FINKeNsU 70s (1399)+3:01:04Matti Krats1:33:52
    1125FINOHVP (660)+3:01:05Olli Kara1:33:03
    1126FINRaisu Lumous 2 (1008)+3:01:08Kaino Lepokallio1:39:49
    1127FINGolgin Laite (1055)+3:01:09Sedu Golgi1:52:24
    1128FINSorsa Team (1328)+3:01:17Pekka Sorsa1:47:21
    1129FINPummin Suunta (828)+3:01:25Vesa Tiainen2:05:57
    1130FINMesikmmenet 2 (1045)+3:01:35Jarmo Lindroos1:44:51
    1131FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 11 (943)+3:01:44Mikko Hyvri1:34:29
    1132FINHalsuan Mkijussit (1135)+3:02:31Kari Mastokangas1:52:56
    1133RUSMile-Sport 2 (1153)+3:02:31Alexey Kalmykov1:32:52
    1134FINRastiPiikki 3 (1271)+3:02:33Jarmo Sipponen1:52:52
    1135FINDelta 7 (739)+3:02:36Teemu Kemppainen1:31:07
    1136FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt 2 (1238)+3:02:40Pasi Riutta1:53:53
    1137FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat 3 (1236)+3:02:53Martti Mki1:57:53
    1138FINKarkki-Rasti 2 (689)+3:03:15Jukka Havento1:25:02
    1139FINUlvilan Ura 2 (1159)+3:03:15Jari Holmberg1:22:24
    1140FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 9 (934)+3:04:46Jaakko Mattila1:57:54
    1141FINJJ Puujalat (1277)+3:04:51Raiko Pousi1:53:59
    1142FINRasTiimi 2 (878)+3:05:00Eero Korhonen2:06:47
    1143FINElinlkrien kuntoseura V 2 (1325)+3:05:24Matti Tikka1:53:13
    1144FINOululaisen Reissumiehet (1031)+3:05:39Tero Haapalainen1:48:00
    1145FINOta suunta (1365)+3:05:41Arto Huuskonen1:57:36
    1146FINPikkuhomma (1303)+3:05:47Heikki Liimatainen1:28:55
    1147FINSkinnarilan Dynamo (1384)+3:05:50Mika Immonen1:46:12
    1148FINRastihaukat 3 (1244)+3:05:53Tony Hellstedt1:31:12
    1149FINMetshallitus (1391)+3:07:30Hannu Karila1:24:08
    1150FINLievestuoreen Kisa (1085)+3:08:57Pete Heinonen1:52:39
    1151FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (524)+3:09:09Petri Jrvinen1:43:52
    1152FINLytnen Rastit (1266)+3:10:27Mikko Talvitie1:16:59
    1153FINTenala IF (1003)+3:11:15Kosti Piipponen1:39:51
    1154FINPowerfinn (1130)+3:11:22Rauno Aavasalo1:49:57
    1155FINKangasala SK 8 (1122)+3:11:37Jyri Jyrkkranta1:55:42
    1156FINPijt-Rasti 3 (989)+3:11:46Mauri Piltt1:47:04
    1157FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1092)+3:12:00Markku Kuula2:17:31
    1158FINAmmattioppilaitos Kauhajoki (999)+3:12:10Arto Ainikkamki1:51:06
    1159FINKilpparit (1397)+3:12:17Pekka Kilpiinen1:45:27
    1160FINValkeakosken Haka 4 (775)+3:12:58Toni Venlinen1:26:17
    1161FINOP-Pohjola 2 (849)+3:13:03Pekka Pekkala1:18:35
    1162FINKeski-Hollolan Suunnistajat (1109)+3:13:22Mika Hahl1:58:26
    1163FINKela (1357)+3:14:40Ville Viisanen1:36:49
    1164FINHiisirasti 5 (877)+3:14:57Mika Kaukkila1:30:16
    1165FINHirvensalon Heitto 2 (923)+3:15:03Tapani Mertsalmi1:48:23
    1166FINMaltaan ystvt (1329)+3:15:29Tommi Salonen1:32:59
    1167FINOMG (884)+3:15:31Kai Pulkkinen1:31:45
    1168FINOk 7-up (1345)+3:15:34Jukka-Pekka Syvlahti1:39:31
    1169FINHauhon Sisu 4 (1237)+3:15:54Pekka Liukkala1:33:32
    1170FINRistiin Rastiin (1339)+3:16:37Anssi Klapuri1:38:08
    1171FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 4 (1219)+3:16:56Martti Miettinen2:04:34
    1172FINSuunta-Sepot 4 (1110)+3:16:59Reijo Kiiskinen1:57:59
    1173FINIF Femman 4 (318)+3:17:04Eero Hakala1:22:06
    1174FINRuskon Maunun Partio (1032)+3:17:18Kristian Forsman1:44:43
    1175FINAlajrven Ankkurit 3 (1225)+3:18:17Heikki Kujanp1:51:43
    1176FINHelsingin Tyven Hiihtjt (1281)+3:18:26Matti Kuusanka1:50:20
    1177FINRastikarhut 3 (912)+3:18:33Tero Tiitola1:42:45
    1178FINTyrskyviuhtojat (1125)+3:18:37Leo Lehtimki1:59:07
    1179FINPlkneen Lukko 3 (1187)+3:19:00Heikki Lahdenniemi1:48:33
    1180FINSaloisten Reipas 5 (1141)+3:19:10Arvo Helanti2:01:42
    1181FINVetelin Urheilijat 2 (700)+3:19:11Jyri Myllymki1:29:52
    1182FINOK Raseborg 5 (1440)+3:19:14Jari Kuiro1:33:11
    1183FINReaktor Innovations (1411)+3:19:16Timo Rantalaiho2:09:20
    1184FINKOP Pankki-Veikot (1112)+3:19:41Markku Berg1:54:37
    1185FINRyttyln Visa (1027)+3:19:41Jakke Mnttri1:46:58
    1186FINVirnumitovi (1261)+3:19:44Kimmo Kalliola1:32:21
    1187FINTecnomen (954)+3:19:48Mikko Vartiainen1:42:59
    1188FINAkateemiset luonnon ystvt (1363)+3:20:00Aleksi Lahti1:33:26
    1189FINSaloisten Reipas 4 (970)+3:20:22Sakari Lauronen2:09:05
    1190FINSatakuntalainen Osakunta (1017)+3:20:25Anu Vlimki2:13:35
    1191FINPartiolpk Harjun Veikot (1311)+3:20:26Petri Lyden2:04:09
    1192FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (566)+3:21:57Ari Hietanen1:46:23
    1193FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura 4 (1035)+3:21:59Heikki Vrri1:57:03
    1194FINRasti-Jussit 4 (916)+3:22:27Timo Niemi1:52:15
    1195FINRajaveljet (896)+3:22:40Olli Aatsinki1:50:54
    1196FINVesaisen Pojat 2 (928)+3:24:00Jukka Savolainen1:54:50
    1197FINTTY Shkmagnetiikka (1282)+3:24:07Janne Kernen1:48:04
    1198FINKarhulan Korvenkvijt 2 (1342)+3:24:11Joonas Salu1:52:03
    1199FINME Pummit (852)+3:24:14Pertti Pkkil1:43:16
    1200FINEspoon Akilles 3 (1042)+3:24:17Eerikki Rundgren1:57:08
    1201FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 6 (1074)+3:24:37Mauri Virsula1:47:13
    1202FINSeitsemn Oikein (992)+3:24:42Ismo Minkkinen2:26:34
    1203FINFinnstringers (1258)+3:25:48Samu Pekonen1:40:33
    1204FINSuomen kasarmin suunnistaja (1269)+3:25:56Juha Ponto2:26:48
    1205FINSoilikin Suunta (1316)+3:26:12Pasi Peura2:10:24
    1206FINOK Mullekaikkiheti (1317)+3:26:19Jussi Raasakka1:42:00
    1207FINKauhavan Wisa 2 (714)+3:26:32Petri Hautaniemi1:40:23
    1208FINFTA 2 (1338)+3:26:51Antti Tikkakoski1:56:59
    1209FINNordea Urheilu (993)+3:26:56Juha Kylliinen1:27:52
    1210FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 10 (953)+3:28:16Jyri Mkel1:48:10
    1211FINTampereen Ammattikorkeakoul (1046)+3:28:32Jarkko Lehtonen2:25:00
    1212FINKymin Suunnistajat 3 (1059)+3:28:35Hannu Whrn2:12:24
    1213FINTampereen Ammattikorkeakoul 2 (1404)+3:30:37Jari Mikkolainen1:41:26
    1214FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (841)+3:30:39Markku Keskinen1:50:48
    1215FINVetelin Urheilijat 3 (1107)+3:30:52Esko Leppniemi1:35:58
    1216FINElMys (1147)+3:31:03Pekka Heikel2:49:12
    1217LATMona OK (752)+3:31:41Peteris Zarins2:13:23
    1218FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 5 (897)+3:31:43Timo Rantanen1:46:46
    1219FINIF Brahe 5 (1111)+3:32:16Kristian Forsman1:28:53
    1220FINKiilto Oy 2 (1291)+3:32:48Juuso Viherlaakso1:55:54
    1221FINPerkyln Ponnistus (1076)+3:34:10Antti Irjala1:50:19
    1222FINIK Falken 2 (910)+3:34:19Sune Lind1:38:31
    1223FINKirkkonummen Metsnkvijt (1127)+3:34:46Markus Komulainen1:46:19
    1224FINSavolainen Osakunta (1115)+3:35:37Sampo Luukkainen1:49:48
    1225FINHervannan Rusakot (1427)+3:35:38Pasi Pertil1:55:40
    1226FINKymin Suunnistajat 4 (1227)+3:35:59Jukka Matilainen1:55:34
    1227FINSomeron Esa 3 (843)+3:36:01Mikko Kankare2:02:54
    1228FINLappeenrannan Walliveljet (1149)+3:36:17Timo Lppnen1:33:39
    1229FINNokia Roamers 2 (1108)+3:36:23Jouko Hkknen1:59:09
    1230FINYlivieskan Kuula 4 (874)+3:36:26Hannu Autio1:39:00
    1231FINJalasjrven Jalas 5 (1025)+3:36:49Raimo Koskilahti1:50:41
    1232FINNordkalk (1015)+3:36:53Mikko Jylh2:11:51
    1233FINEpiln Esa 2 (1058)+3:37:02Kari Timperi1:35:35
    1234FINUrjalan Urheilijat 2 (836)+3:37:14Jukka Mattsson1:53:06
    1235FINTeam Myrkoira (1070)+3:37:37Markus Oksanen1:42:32
    1236FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 3 (1229)+3:42:50Markku Paija1:41:54
    1237FINSuonenjoen Vasama 3 (1053)+3:42:55Mikko Helin1:41:47
    1238FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat (1144)+3:43:20Harri Mntyl1:57:16
    1239FINNavi 2 (784)+3:44:09Mikko Pylkknen1:42:03
    1240FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt 2 (1073)+3:44:33Jurgen Nowak1:54:30
    1241FINLounapartio (1095)+3:47:04Timo Piepponen1:45:57
    1242FINHaapamen Urheilijat (793)+3:47:36Seppo Nieminen1:55:00
    1243FINNastolan Ter 4 (1172)+3:47:37Hannu Lehtonen2:16:27
    1244FINABB SK (824)+3:47:40Juhana Jaatinen2:37:42
    1245FINRuutiukot (1100)+3:47:44Teemu Nyknen2:02:46
    1246FINArtjrven Ahjo (1116)+3:47:50Harri Tikander1:59:10
    1247FINKotipojat (1279)+3:47:53Jussi Kajala2:28:36
    1248FINPerttelin Peikot 2 (1061)+3:48:05Reijo Lindgren2:02:51
    1249FINPetanaalpois (1421)+3:48:10Jari Kovalainen2:14:00
    1250FINLappeen Siniset 2 (1319)+3:50:43Tero Haiko1:57:28
    1251FINPetolintu 2 (1390)+3:53:39Sampo Forssen1:55:35
    1252FINRasti-Jyry 2 (972)+3:53:41Unto Kanerva1:48:20
    1253FINEspoon Suunta 7 (936)+3:53:56Sakari Mikkola1:42:58
    1254FINAlastaron Reserviliset (1002)+3:54:00Tapio Vuolle2:00:19
    1255FINRastiPiikki 2 (1123)+3:57:29Toni Kouvonen1:56:16
    1256FINContact force (1145)+3:57:52Jarmo Ketko1:51:38
    1257FINHirviveikot 2 (1065)+3:58:04Joni Rannisto2:08:15
    1258FINnekosken Sarjakuvaseura 3 (1119)+3:58:30Pasi Peltola3:07:56
    1259FINLauttakyln Luja 2 (1215)+3:58:50Tero Kynslahti1:45:53
    1260FINLaihian Luja 3 (1028)+3:59:56Timo Saari2:42:24
    1261FINSK Uranus (1302)+3:59:58Mikko Remsu1:54:16
    1262FINTeepakki (1340)+4:00:01Tuomas Kervinen1:32:30
    1263FINNavi 4 (929)+4:00:16Jarmo Viita1:45:45
    1264FINVTT (1009)+4:00:31Seppo Viinikainen1:55:27
    1265FINMaanpuolustuskoulutus (1012)+4:02:08Pekka Majuri2:05:09
    1266FINPihkaniskat 10 (1118)+4:02:13Esko Tuliniemi2:17:44
    1267FINVeikkaus (881)+4:03:17Marko Virtanen2:07:18
    1268FINVaasan Suunnistajat 3 (924)+4:06:06Henry Lgland1:57:52
    1269FINTeam Nestle (1106)+4:08:22Harri Niemi2:14:15
    1270FINVarsinaissuomalainen osakun (1132)+4:08:24Tuukka Haapaniemi2:23:30
    1271FINJouluksi kotiin (1288)+4:08:42Jorma Hmlinen2:45:57
    1272FINSeitsems joki (1298)+4:08:44Aare Virta1:57:22
    1273FINUniversitet Tekniska Atlet (1072)+4:08:48Markus Tersniska2:36:43
    1274FINHelsingin yliopiston Urheil (1086)+4:09:01Mauri Hankonen2:11:58
    1275FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 4 (1098)+4:09:05Antti Esala1:58:12
    1276FINEricsson SK 2 (1265)+4:09:06Pauli Mki-Pollari2:00:03
    1277FINMoVo (1418)+4:09:20Pasi Lehtimki2:02:19
    1278FINKangasala SK 7 (958)+4:09:37Pentti Palm1:58:42
    1279FINLammin Ski 3 (1075)+4:09:41Paavo Kuisma2:27:38
    1280RUSMANOMY (656)+4:14:26Anton Nikolaev1:39:22
    1281IRLSetanta (666)+4:14:40Mick Mangan1:46:25
    1282FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 3 (1176)+4:18:33Mikko Saleva2:26:29
    1283FINRasti-Kurikka 6 (1203)+4:18:38Tapani Koppinen2:17:08
    1284FINKalmarin Suunnistajat (1424)+4:19:02Roope Ruusunen2:18:30
    1285FINNoin seitsemn veljest (1087)+4:19:06Pekka Turpeinen2:06:45
    1286FINSkoyarit (1387)+4:20:04Timo Leskinen1:51:07
    1287FINRaisu Lumous 3 (1038)+4:24:10Tero Bister1:51:02
    1288FINSchaumanin Urheilijat (796)+4:25:35Pasi Auvinen1:51:39
    1289FINPorTu (1139)+4:26:25Miko Stratos2:31:34
    1290FINToimen Pojat (1057)+4:26:53Jussi Sipil1:52:03
    1291FINRasti-Nokia 4 (760)+4:27:18Jorma Ansamaa1:45:31
    1292FINRetkiryhm 06 (1353)+4:31:45Olli Heinikoski1:51:09
    1293FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat 4 (1191)+4:32:21Hannu Puska2:00:47
    1294FINNivalan Urheilijat 3 (827)+4:38:03Yrj Uusivirta1:56:12
    1295FINKyrs-Rasti 3 (1080)+4:38:09Kimmo Mansikkamki2:06:42
    1296FINThinkers (1309)+4:42:19Mikko Sainio2:04:10
    1297FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 5 (1221)+4:49:26Matti Huuskonen3:11:30
    1298FINTurun Yliopisto (857)+4:54:04Oskari Saloniemi3:39:46
    1299FINIin Yritys 2 (1438)+4:54:40Pekka Ylitalo2:03:18
    1300FINHiisirasti 7 (1018)+4:59:51Erkki Marila1:58:49
    1301FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (1129)+5:08:05Pertti Litmanen1:40:03
    1302FINVantaan Metsnkvijt (1327)+5:08:40Sami Kykk2:28:31
    1303FINNabla (1416)+5:08:59Hannu Karhu2:58:23
    1304FINdlt (1346)+5:09:03Saku Karvonen3:01:10
    1305FINUPM Raflatac (1064)+5:09:03Arto Minkkinen3:32:38
    1306FINPetsamon Aurinko-pilkkijt (1026)+5:18:21Mikko Raittila2:33:42
    1307FINVRU Hyvink 2 (1131)+5:23:13Veli-Matti Kantamaa1:57:48
    1308FINLauttakyln Luja 3 (1446)+5:37:30Veikko Peltomki2:28:41
    1309FINKerkesix 2 (1331)+5:42:13Markku Suominen2:16:45
    1310FINTyhj Joukko (1296)+5:51:44Esa Heino3:07:59
    1311FINYl-Savon ammattiopisto (1371)+6:03:06Martti Huusko2:03:37
    1312FINMAP Medical Technologies (1350)+6:04:51Jukka Siikki4:34:40
    1313FINEvon Metspojat (1308)+6:10:42Anssi Parkkinen1:52:04
    1314FINSaimaan Nuohous (1385)+6:25:02Ville Sihvo2:30:32
    1315FINBon Voyage Monsieur (1260)+6:25:10Rauno Venlinen3:21:00
    1316FINEtelsuomalainen osakunta (1150)+6:49:14Antti Pelanteri2:52:06
    1317FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien 2 (1041)+6:55:17Vesa Valkiala3:31:13
    1318FINKiilto Oy (1268)+7:12:09Seppo Nieminen2:53:26
    1319FINHeltech (1280)+7:47:33Eero Lehtonen3:39:46
    1320FINTln Luonnon Ystvt (1248)+7:57:48Oiva Karppinen3:40:50