jukola.com

    Tampere-Jukola 2008, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 3. osuus vliaika 12,0 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    601FINJuvan Urheilijat (228)+1:57:33Raimo Hyyrylinen1:55:21
    602FINValkealan Kajo (746)+1:57:45Heikki Tonteri1:52:14
    603FINRUK 2 Eksym (661)+1:57:54Santtu Narkilahti2:07:16
    604SWEAttunda OK 2 (1214)+1:58:23Hkan Redtzer2:08:44
    605FINRajamen Rykmentti 7 (458)+1:58:35Veijo Salmi1:47:26
    606FINSponsor skes (842)+1:58:39Christoffer Stoor2:06:23
    607FINOC Toffee (496)+1:58:41Timo Leismala2:14:16
    608FINOK Terjrv (509)+1:58:43Jens-Ove Hgnabba2:05:17
    609FINMS Parma 9 (597)+1:59:07Tuomo Peltola2:00:00
    610FINKaukaa haettu (1052)+1:59:12Arto Ahonen1:52:26
    611FINMntsln Urheilijat 4 (1216)+1:59:16Jarmo Sulopuisto2:10:08
    612FINVehkalahden Veikot 1983 (626)+1:59:18Vesa Tervo2:12:33
    613SWEVsters SOK 6 (1174)+1:59:24Kari Talltjrn2:02:36
    614FINAlahrmn Kisa (826)+1:59:29Ari Ylihrsil1:59:36
    615FINRasti-Jyry (611)+1:59:34Janne Rekonen2:23:24
    616FINTiedeyhteis 95-97 (761)+2:00:02Pekka Airaksinen2:04:19
    617FINSOK Yosuustoiminta (1417)+2:00:17Pasi Hyyrylinen2:02:07
    618FINAlatornion Pirkat (650)+2:00:17Tero Taulavuori2:11:24
    619FINTampereen Poliisi-Urheilija (677)+2:00:38Pauli Heinimaa1:53:57
    620FINVaasan Poliisiurheilijat (984)+2:00:49Pekka Patana2:07:47
    621FINMuuramen Rasti (696)+2:01:08Kari Ristanen1:47:29
    622FINTurun Suunnistajat 4 (1186)+2:01:17Erkki Haavisto2:17:47
    623FINMakulansuon TUPArit (890)+2:01:23Keijo Heikkil2:03:08
    624FINTosta Lhtee-Team (1336)+2:01:26Mikko Kuusela2:21:05
    625FINSiilin Rasti 2 (368)+2:01:32Pekka Torvinen2:27:48
    626FINX-suunnistajat (673)+2:01:35Hannu Kangas1:55:25
    627FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 2 (553)+2:01:45Aki Lahti2:28:11
    628LATIK Auseklis 3 (768)+2:01:47Valdis Lepiksons2:00:28
    629FINMiehikkln Vilkas (811)+2:01:51Jukka Simukka2:04:04
    630FINTurun Metsnkvijt 5 (584)+2:02:46Valtteri Vainio2:08:21
    631FINLaitasaaren Veto (476)+2:02:48Jouko Karppinen2:11:53
    632SWESOK Viljan (573)+2:02:50Stefan Olheden2:03:55
    633FINAtria (1419)+2:02:56Veikko Hilli2:18:18
    634FINTampereen Yritys (497)+2:03:01Heikki Leppnen1:54:12
    635FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (609)+2:03:04juho nsi2:18:43
    636FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 13 (366)+2:03:08Jouni Savelainen2:12:40
    637FINJalasjrven Jalas 3 (620)+2:03:11Antti Kujala2:07:20
    638FINMetso Paper Jyvskyl (582)+2:03:18Juha Jrvel2:04:20
    639FINSolf IK (887)+2:03:48Christer Snickars2:26:05
    640FINHaukijahtaajat (478)+2:03:50Harri Eskelin1:58:53
    641SWESkarpncks OL (505)+2:03:59Oskar Nederheim2:28:03
    642FINMaanmittauslaitos Tre (559)+2:04:03Pauli Savela2:18:06
    643SWEK3 IF (459)+2:04:11Marcus Andersson2:17:51
    644FINCSC (1084)+2:04:48Tommy Ryytty1:56:22
    645FINMaasotakoulu (1381)+2:04:50Ville Kohonen1:57:37
    646FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (432)+2:04:52Vesa Ktk2:24:43
    647FINKokkosenkyln Rasti ja Risa (1360)+2:05:06Mikko Kimpi1:49:47
    648FINDatactica (996)+2:05:15Tuomas Virtanen1:49:29
    649SWEOK Kolmrden 2 (1163)+2:05:22Marcus Olofsson2:25:27
    650RUSKuzmolovo 110 2 (1233)+2:05:27Andrey Fershalov2:05:55
    651FINTeam Gulo gulo (758)+2:05:33Juha Ruusu2:03:24
    652NORIL Tyrving 3 (240)+2:05:36Ole Johansen2:04:11
    653FINYlivieskan Kuula 3 (484)+2:05:42Matti Suvanto2:05:30
    654FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (397)+2:05:47Pasi Pikkarainen1:51:39
    655FINSonkajrven Pahka (373)+2:05:50Timo Peltonen1:58:54
    656FINLammin Ski 2 (507)+2:06:00Juha Nurminen2:03:09
    657SWEJrflla OK 2 (361)+2:06:03Magnus Sneitz2:04:42
    658FINKangasniemen Kalske (331)+2:06:20Hannu Tiusanen2:14:37
    659SWECentrum OK Stockholm (363)+2:06:23Torbjrn Thufvesson2:35:37
    660FINEricsson SK (747)+2:06:36Istvan Szanto1:53:38
    661FINKyrs-Rasti 2 (624)+2:06:56Timo Rajamki2:18:54
    662FINKilon Miekka (1318)+2:07:08Jussi Rikknen2:13:27
    663FINPartiolpk Tampereen Kotkat (495)+2:07:17Henri Arjanne2:07:48
    664POLOKS Otwock (534)+2:07:34Krystian Sedlak2:19:37
    665FINOlavin Rasti 3 (1218)+2:07:38Miika Lahtinen1:56:39
    666RUSMile-Sport (520)+2:07:40Maxim Gureev2:00:09
    667FINMesikmmenet (589)+2:07:40Petri Krenlampi2:02:01
    668ESTElisa (370)+2:07:41Martti Kuldma2:02:24
    669FINSK Vuoksi 2 (301)+2:07:46Tuomas Puonti2:02:05
    670FINnekosken Sarjakuvaseura (988)+2:07:49Petri Hmynen2:25:11
    671FINToijalan Seudun Reserviupse (772)+2:07:51Jari Rantanen2:08:16
    672FINHimangan Urheilijat (471)+2:08:23Pasi Santapakka2:28:18
    673FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (735)+2:08:24Pauli Torri1:56:28
    674FINKulkkilan Kala ja Kunto (907)+2:08:43Mika Vilen2:05:24
    675FINTapani Jokela Team (1304)+2:08:43Matti ij1:48:58
    676FINValtra (861)+2:09:05Mika Heimonen2:02:49
    677FINKeravan Urheilijat 3 (400)+2:09:09Mikael Fogelholm2:21:35
    678FINHiisirasti 6 (683)+2:09:12Ari Kuusholma2:20:37
    679FINAuran Vannas (938)+2:09:14Lauri Soini2:01:45
    680FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2 (870)+2:09:16Jouko Peipinen2:06:51
    681FINLiivin Tuki (1188)+2:09:25Kari Hassinen2:21:34
    682FINKiipeilykerho Vertikaali (745)+2:09:36Erkki Laukkanen1:57:53
    683FINEspoon Suunta 6 (749)+2:09:41Tuomas Ruotsalainen2:34:36
    684FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 4 (802)+2:09:52Heikki Kekoni1:55:49
    685FINSelkien Sisu (410)+2:09:59Olli Kontkanen2:28:15
    686FINPnttvuoren Peikot 2 (737)+2:10:01Juha Turunen1:55:54
    687FINAivan Sama (543)+2:10:04Pasi Elolampi1:55:54
    688FINKeravan Urheilijat 5 (1114)+2:10:27Tuomo Steri2:10:57
    689FINKntit (591)+2:11:10Toni Nevantausta2:04:28
    690FINPunkalaitumen Kunto 2 (891)+2:11:20Reijo Hirvel1:56:50
    691FINRastikarhut 6 (894)+2:11:22Jukka Oksanen2:08:42
    692FINParoc (863)+2:11:36Kari Rantakyl2:31:16
    693FINSalon Vilpas (933)+2:11:38Petri Lietzen2:12:14
    694FINValkeakosken Haka 5 (558)+2:11:47Heikki Hillo1:58:55
    695FINUrjalan Urheilijat (388)+2:11:49Markus Toorikka2:08:23
    696FINPuhakan Laurin Perilliset (981)+2:12:01Antti Puhakka2:08:23
    697FINRasti E4 4 (866)+2:12:03Esa Honkonen2:02:31
    698FINKoneen Kerho (576)+2:12:18Hannu Pohjola1:50:28
    699FINNokia Roamers (522)+2:12:22Ari Peltola1:59:38
    700FINVirtain-Ruoveden Suunnistaj (701)+2:12:29Matti Pusa1:49:30
    701FINKaakon Eranto (649)+2:12:38Seppo Kylliinen2:11:24
    702FINKainuun Sinitakit (1128)+2:12:39Joni Tonteri2:01:06
    703ESTHiiumaa OK (434)+2:12:55Tammo Esta2:05:32
    704FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt (751)+2:12:59Harri Lindeman2:14:07
    705FINKlvin Tarmo (619)+2:13:06Taisto Jylh2:14:46
    706FINFinnish Chemicals Joutseno (781)+2:13:13Harri Venlinen2:10:39
    707FINKangasala SK 11 (1183)+2:13:30Juha Virta2:09:40
    708FINAron Haka (791)+2:13:44Juhani Kattilakoski2:25:23
    709FINVirtain-Ruoveden Suunnistaj 2 (1305)+2:13:56Jukka Reunamki1:46:05
    710FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (641)+2:14:03Jouko Kytl2:00:53
    711FINStormin Ters (921)+2:14:05Esa Ristimki2:18:19
    712FINKuolo (1285)+2:14:08Teemu Takalo2:11:27
    713FINHalsuan Toivo (514)+2:14:18Toni Kalliokoski2:27:25
    714FINRajamen Rykmentti 6 (646)+2:14:49Esko Alho2:11:57
    715FINKoukut (634)+2:14:59Timo Jrvinen2:12:42
    716FINJuuan Jnne (922)+2:15:06Kimmo Vyrynen2:03:02
    717FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 16 (602)+2:15:13Jyrki Louhi2:27:02
    718FINPeikot Hiihto (574)+2:15:15Simo Tuomala2:01:01
    719FINKauhajoen Karhu (402)+2:15:19Juhani Lehtinen2:00:04
    720FINOulaisten Taru (732)+2:15:25Sami Eskola1:57:04
    721ESTElioni Spordiklubi (851)+2:15:25Martin Kaup2:07:38
    722FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 7 (1081)+2:15:29Ernst Sultanbekov2:32:13
    723FINPolar Electro (603)+2:15:33Jouni Savolainen1:56:07
    724FINhtrin Urheilijat (560)+2:16:05Markku Autio2:01:02
    725FINVaaran Vaeltajat (1093)+2:16:05Klemola Taneli2:08:35
    726FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta (698)+2:16:07Kari Pajunen2:11:42
    727FINSaarijrven Pullistus 3 (695)+2:16:12Markku Helle2:18:13
    728FINPohjolan Pojat (743)+2:16:14Tuomas Pohjola2:20:26
    729FINKemira Vastus (941)+2:16:22Juha Rintala2:16:47
    730FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus (655)+2:16:25Matti Laatikainen2:11:29
    731FINA. Ahlstrm (757)+2:16:26Markku Kuusiniemi2:13:03
    732FINKyrs-Rasti 4 (1217)+2:16:33Tapio Siren2:25:19
    733FINHankasalmen Hanka 2 (1230)+2:16:45Timo Korhonen1:55:40
    734FINIlmajoen Maratoonarit (915)+2:16:47Reima Katajamki2:05:22
    735FINRasti-Nokia 2 (561)+2:16:49Juha Thtinen2:12:50
    736FINSuunta Jyvskyl 4 (1425)+2:16:53Jari Jurvakainen2:07:31
    737FINRasti 88 2 (720)+2:17:02Juha Sinkkonen2:09:04
    738ESTSRD SK (755)+2:17:04Sergei Shirokov2:07:02
    739FINTurun Suunnistajat 5 (1157)+2:17:06Orvo Moisio2:04:29
    740SWERonneby OK 2 (1199)+2:17:08Svensson Jacob1:58:51
    741FINTornion Partiolaiset (487)+2:17:12Jukka Tervaskanto2:04:38
    742FINMacGREGOR (1358)+2:17:16Esa Viitanen2:03:12
    743FINTarpian Suunta 3 (1160)+2:17:39Jyrki Tuomi2:17:18
    744FINSiikaisten Sisu (498)+2:17:44Akseli Hirvikoski2:53:05
    745FINOK Botnia 3 (549)+2:17:45Harald Slotte2:04:27
    746GBRLondon Orienteering club (333)+2:18:08David Saunders2:32:57
    747FINVaalan Karhu 2 (1213)+2:18:13Osmo Hmlinen2:39:45
    748SWEOK Hllen 4 (1447)+2:18:17Mikael Larsson2:44:40
    749FINIin Yritys (540)+2:18:31Markku Kuivalainen2:26:34
    750FINPietarsaaren Hiihtjt (491)+2:18:32Timo Peltola2:23:21
    751ESTLSF Pronoking Team (608)+2:18:34Arthur Raichmann2:07:19
    752FINKarstulan Kiva (926)+2:18:34Pasi Sironen2:19:55
    753SWEGammelstadsIFBergnsetsAIK (948)+2:18:37Erik hrneling2:43:59
    754FINAskolan Urheilijat (441)+2:18:43Pertti Tuomi2:11:30
    755FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (1117)+2:18:55Harri Pyy2:23:19
    756FINRasti-Jussit 2 (1205)+2:19:22Kari Pienimki2:14:57
    757FINMetsn Pojat (454)+2:19:52Jari Ylilehto2:06:28
    758FINKiimingin Urheilijat (439)+2:19:54Juha-Pekka Hanhela1:50:20
    759FINKeski-Savon Sisu (1071)+2:20:02Arto Korhonen2:35:22
    760FINPorin Prikaati 2 (1349)+2:20:03Antti Huhta2:00:19
    761FINLahden Kaleva (668)+2:20:04Joel Siikanen2:19:17
    762FINKaaderit-Leijonat 5 (1369)+2:20:05Timo Pysti1:58:13
    763FINMaavoimien Esikunta (1375)+2:20:06Tuomo Oksanen1:56:28
    764SWEFalkpings AIK 2 (1223)+2:20:12Roger Gunnarsson2:06:47
    765FINRC Eemeli (860)+2:20:28Aleksi Aaltonen1:56:12
    766FINHinnerjoen Yritys (637)+2:20:42Simo Valtanen1:42:36
    767FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 12 (777)+2:20:54Matti Henriksson2:35:32
    768FINTeam Tommila (1320)+2:20:55Lasse Tommila2:24:00
    769FINLohimaan Rasti (829)+2:21:09Juha Leinonen2:18:54
    770FINPorin Prikaati (1321)+2:21:11Janne Varjonen2:20:17
    771FINLankkuan Kyljoukkue (858)+2:21:27Erkki Linna2:01:52
    772FINAkustin perikunta (1362)+2:22:01Mikko Ravi2:02:17
    773FINSauvon Urheilijat (691)+2:22:22Ari Kavander2:07:57
    774FINKankaanpn Kalevankiertj (1272)+2:22:23Eero Kujansuu1:46:38
    775FINValkeakosken Haka 6 (823)+2:22:24Tapio Koskinen2:00:03
    776FINNrpes OK 2 (786)+2:22:25Peter Wiik2:42:29
    777FINPalokan Partiolaiset (552)+2:22:27Timo Karhinen2:15:17
    778FINRasti E4 3 (643)+2:22:38Pekka Raatikainen2:21:21
    779FINSuunnaton Into (797)+2:22:39Ari Lahdenkauppi2:15:59
    780FINRastivarsat 6 (704)+2:22:42Tomi Nieminen2:02:36
    781FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (556)+2:22:50Karri Virkajrvi2:14:38
    782FINVehkalahden Veikot 5 (453)+2:23:03Kai-Asser Skog2:25:02
    783FINJrvenpn Palo 2 (822)+2:23:14Olli Kumpulainen2:08:40
    784FINRauman Tyven Urheilijat (1326)+2:23:27Jesse Valto2:23:13
    785FINNastolan Ter 2 (635)+2:23:32Jari Hirn2:10:32
    786FINKerkesix (776)+2:23:56Jarmo Aho2:11:53
    787ESPADOLINCE (957)+2:24:03Amador Exposito2:20:26
    788FINMS Parma 4 (1211)+2:24:05Ari Salonen2:00:00
    789SWErla IF 2 (554)+2:24:12Johansson Lars-Erik2:18:07
    790FINTurun Metsnkvijt 7 (1250)+2:24:19Antti Karhunen2:16:37
    791FIN4event (721)+2:24:20Kai Puustinen2:13:45
    792FINPihkaniskat 5 (551)+2:24:22Pekka Rytknen2:19:10
    793FINLnsi-Lavian Loiske 2 (971)+2:24:24Markku Riitaoja2:15:48
    794FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 2 (710)+2:24:58Kari Koivisto2:08:58
    795FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti (544)+2:25:28Raimo Herttua2:29:53
    796FINMaasillat (820)+2:25:44Tommi Maasilta2:16:01
    797FINTeuvan Rivakka (354)+2:25:47Markku Nisula2:06:17
    798FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (913)+2:25:54Jorma Kauppila2:13:41
    799FINTamrock (904)+2:26:02Kari Lappalainen2:01:27
    800FINSPYMS (982)+2:26:09Ari-Pekka Mttnen2:10:56
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >