jukola.com

    Tampere-Jukola 2008, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 4. osuus Vaihto 7,8 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    601FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (432)+2:33:33Matti Hourula1:17:09
    602FINEspoon Suunta 6 (749)+2:34:45Lauri Peltonen1:13:18
    603FINRasti-Jyry (611)+2:35:09Risto Uljas1:20:21
    604SWERonneby OK 2 (1199)+2:35:15Giselsson Sven1:07:50
    605FINM-real Kirkniemi (697)+2:35:37sten Wikstrm1:49:49
    606FINLappeen Riento 4 (1208)+2:35:46Janne Kansonen1:29:22
    607FINKemijrven Urheilijat (685)+2:36:16Jouko Heikkil1:39:05
    608FINKaakon Rasti (452)+2:36:20Matias Tuompo1:30:38
    609FINKauhajoen Karhu (402)+2:36:31Harri Laine1:10:15
    610POLOKS Otwock (534)+2:36:34Lech Trzpil1:17:24
    611LATIK Auseklis 3 (768)+2:36:35Ivars Freimanis1:23:22
    612FINOulaisten Taru (732)+2:36:39Keijo Vaara1:11:32
    613FINAivan Sama (543)+2:36:49Samppa Yliniemel1:15:12
    614FINTurun Metsnkvijt 5 (584)+2:36:51Timo Varila1:22:06
    615FINHmlis-Osakunta (578)+2:36:52Johanna Hmlinen1:33:03
    616FINHelsingin Painesili (539)+2:36:53Jaan Olvet1:33:29
    617FINJohn Deere 2 (1400)+2:36:55Pekka Saloranta1:35:47
    618FINPanssariprikaati (636)+2:37:15Tatu Pulkkinen1:31:10
    619FINIK rnen 2 (1165)+2:37:28Henri Suojanen1:45:23
    620FINKemin Kiilat (358)+2:37:30Pentti Ratia1:27:39
    621FINSaarijrven Pullistus 2 (568)+2:37:41Paavo Moisio1:34:45
    622FINRastivarsat 2 (463)+2:37:51Aleksi Anttila1:35:16
    623FINMaasotakoulu (1381)+2:37:51Ilkka Kemppi1:21:24
    624FINKangasniemen Kalske (331)+2:37:56Heikki Kohvakka1:20:46
    625SWEOK Kolmrden 2 (1163)+2:38:07Runar Aldn1:20:03
    626FINRajamen Rykmentti 7 (458)+2:38:19Martti Santajoki1:28:51
    627FINLammin Ski 2 (507)+2:38:35Heikki Srknmki1:20:51
    628FINMuuramen Rasti (696)+2:38:57Lauri Krats1:26:47
    629FINMaavoimien Esikunta (1375)+2:39:01Kaikka Hirvonen1:07:55
    630SWESders SOL-Tyres 3 (1033)+2:39:12Christer Hrdell1:32:48
    631FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus (655)+2:39:13Ari Parviainen1:12:09
    632FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 4 (802)+2:39:25Risto Hkkinen1:18:11
    633FINnekosken Sarjakuvaseura (988)+2:39:26Kimmo Kinnunen1:18:57
    634FINEtel-Lapin Rakennus (1262)+2:39:28Sami Nurmikumpu1:34:43
    635FINKlvin Tarmo (619)+2:39:29Erkki Koivukangas1:14:39
    636FINKoneen Kerho (576)+2:39:46Paavo Partanen1:16:57
    637FINSOK Yosuustoiminta (1417)+2:39:49Sami Siiril1:26:54
    638ESTHiiumaa OK (434)+2:39:54Kalju Tammeveski1:13:59
    639FINKorkeekotaniemi (1295)+2:40:36Jussi Syrjnen2:00:36
    640FINKeravan Urheilijat 3 (400)+2:40:59Seppo Viippola1:20:58
    641SWECentrum OK Stockholm (363)+2:41:02Mette Petersson1:21:17
    642FINX-suunnistajat (673)+2:41:38Antti Kokkonen1:28:51
    643SWESkarpncks OL (505)+2:41:44Rasmus Behrenfeldt1:24:11
    644FINLiedon Ernkvijt (371)+2:41:47Tuomas Jokioinen1:45:21
    645SWEOK sterker (315)+2:42:07Elias Johansson1:35:31
    646FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (397)+2:43:06Mikko Knuuttila1:25:43
    647ESPCatalonia Team (718)+2:43:11Annabel Fernandez1:45:07
    648FINLaitasaaren Veto (476)+2:43:19Kari Lotvonen1:29:27
    649FINLnsi-Lavian Loiske 2 (971)+2:43:25Tommaso Scalet1:06:18
    650FINRastivarsat 6 (704)+2:43:31Paavo Inkinen1:10:06
    651FINTapani Jokela Team (1304)+2:43:50Ari Kartaslammi1:25:05
    652FINRasti-Nokia 2 (561)+2:43:59Jorma Nevala1:14:32
    653FINJalasjrven Jalas 3 (620)+2:44:27Veli-Pekka Nevala1:29:54
    654FINHiisirasti 6 (683)+2:44:53Kai Nurmi1:24:26
    655FINRajamen Rykmentti 6 (646)+2:44:59Jukka Alho1:16:44
    656SWEVsters SOK 4 (1239)+2:45:12Jan Brms1:42:57
    657FINOK Botnia 3 (549)+2:45:40Kenth Sgfors1:15:09
    658FINSonkajrven Pahka (373)+2:45:49Arto Heiskanen1:28:51
    659FINTeam Opintotuki (803)+2:45:51Mikko Kaartinen1:51:57
    660FINSalon Vilpas (933)+2:46:03Pekka Hrknen1:23:53
    661FINKulkkilan Kala ja Kunto (907)+2:46:06Pasi Isokangas1:26:52
    662SWEVsters SOK 6 (1174)+2:46:18Peter Cederlf1:35:17
    663FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (609)+2:46:35pekka parkkinen1:31:23
    664FINAuran Vannas (938)+2:46:39Juuso Kattelus1:26:25
    665FINAtria (1419)+2:46:55Mauno Lementtinen1:30:44
    666RUSKuzmolovo 110 2 (1233)+2:47:04Anton Tochilkin1:30:35
    667FINRastikarhut 6 (894)+2:47:05Immo Oksanen1:23:57
    668FINSavon Suunta (384)+2:47:26Esko Hytnen2:17:04
    669FINhtrin Urheilijat (560)+2:47:29Osmo Siven1:19:57
    670FINSievin Sisu (711)+2:47:31Hannu Paaso1:08:54
    671FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt (751)+2:47:34Jari Puuska1:21:01
    672FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat 2 (889)+2:47:43Alpo Nisula1:39:33
    673FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (556)+2:47:50Reetta Peltonen1:13:23
    674FINPorin Prikaati (1321)+2:48:13Petri Mattila1:14:41
    675FINNastolan Ter 2 (635)+2:48:24Keijo Hmlinen1:13:29
    676FINNokia Roamers (522)+2:48:38Ari-Pekka Luoma1:24:03
    677FINKankaanpn Kalevankiertj (1272)+2:48:39Jouko Huuhka1:15:57
    678FINSuunta Jyvskyl 4 (1425)+2:48:59Jorma Matilainen1:20:31
    679FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (641)+2:49:14Jouko Laatunen1:23:46
    680FINSuunta-Sepot 3 (702)+2:49:23Hannu Siuko1:11:51
    681FINOlarin Omat Pojat (1056)+2:49:25Mikko Sirki1:39:32
    682FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2 (870)+2:49:30Oskari Raiskio1:29:05
    683FINValkeakosken Haka 5 (558)+2:49:35Heikki Toivonen1:25:50
    684FINKoukut (634)+2:49:55Raine Nurminen1:23:42
    685FINLahden Kaleva (668)+2:50:01Petri Yl-Jski1:17:57
    686FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (735)+2:50:08Veijo Rissanen1:30:51
    687FINSelkien Sisu (410)+2:50:27Olavi Kettunen1:28:03
    688FINA. Ahlstrm (757)+2:50:29Ville Pasanen1:21:39
    689FINRastiketut 2 (563)+2:50:44Heikki Linna1:47:51
    690FINRasti E4 3 (643)+2:50:52Leo Poikolainen1:15:48
    691FINLahden Tyven Hiihtjt (648)+2:50:53Sami Takala1:46:31
    692FINJuuan Jnne (922)+2:50:57Seppo Vyrynen1:22:50
    693FINMetso Paper Jyvskyl (582)+2:51:06Antti Kuhasalo1:35:58
    694FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 16 (602)+2:51:12Antti Kantola1:22:17
    695FINSeinjoen HS/ Ampumahiihto (469)+2:51:14Matti Luuri1:44:37
    696GBRJesus Orienteering Club 2 (1178)+2:51:17Trevor Hoey1:57:18
    697FINRasti-Jussit 2 (1205)+2:51:18Jarmo Ilkka1:19:42
    698FINHirviveikot (766)+2:51:21Jouni Lappalainen1:42:05
    699FINYlivieskan Kuula 3 (484)+2:51:58Samuli Trml1:32:45
    700FINHalsuan Toivo (514)+2:52:29Aapo Hietalahti1:26:23
    701FINOlavin Rasti 3 (1218)+2:53:42Jussi Myllys1:34:22
    702FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti (447)+2:54:10Topias Peltonen1:07:03
    703FINKerkesix (776)+2:54:37Ilari Vehvilinen1:18:38
    704FINIin Yritys (540)+2:54:39Esko Udd1:22:13
    705FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 2 (553)+2:54:59Henri Valkonen1:39:42
    706FINMakulansuon TUPArit (890)+2:55:23Voitto Yli-Voima1:41:23
    707FINParoc (863)+2:55:27Heikki Inkari1:30:16
    708SWEOK Hllen 4 (1447)+2:55:28Roger Norberg1:23:17
    709FINPetolintu (707)+2:55:28Pasi Krkkinen1:14:55
    710FINTornion Partiolaiset (487)+2:55:29Tommi Haapakangas1:26:48
    711FINValkeakosken Haka 6 (823)+2:55:39Petja Pinomki1:21:51
    712FINKokkosenkyln Rasti ja Risa (1360)+2:55:42Tuomo Mattila1:39:05
    713FINToijalan Seudun Reserviupse (772)+2:55:46Mika Luukkanen1:37:05
    714SWEGammelstadsIFBergnsetsAIK (948)+2:55:48Viktor von Heijne1:25:16
    715FINKoneen Kerho 2 (1393)+2:55:57Hannu Salomki1:14:57
    716FINHimangan Urheilijat (471)+2:56:01Pauli Tilvis1:36:45
    717FINTiedeyhteis 95-97 (761)+2:56:06Juha Mkinen1:44:00
    718FINHiidenkiertjt (593)+2:56:16Pertti Kuosmanen1:55:27
    719FINPartiolpk Tampereen Kotkat (495)+2:56:17Marko Marenk1:38:47
    720FINPunkalaitumen Kunto 2 (891)+2:56:24Jyrki Uutela1:34:26
    721FINRasti E4 4 (866)+2:56:59Viljo Kaivosaari1:34:28
    722LATVIGA 2 (1166)+2:58:06Janis Liepins1:13:02
    723FINTeam Gulo gulo (758)+2:58:23Timo Haataja1:41:26
    724FINKarstulan Kiva (926)+2:58:42Seppo Poikonen1:30:12
    725FINMetsn Pojat (454)+2:58:56Hannu Seppnen1:26:57
    726FINSuomussalmen Rasti (314)+2:58:58Hannu Kymlinen1:09:25
    727FINSiikaisten Sisu (498)+2:59:01Samuli Kallio1:27:49
    728SWErla IF 2 (554)+2:59:13Fransson Johnny1:22:55
    729FINAskolan Urheilijat (441)+2:59:15Jouko Tuomi1:29:37
    730FINLankkuan Kyljoukkue (858)+2:59:35Ismo Rajala1:26:57
    731FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien 3 (1204)+3:00:12Bror Backe1:14:10
    732FINTurun Metsnkvijt 6 (678)+3:00:27Timo Alhoke1:15:43
    733FINKangasala SK 11 (1183)+3:00:46Kimmo Pajula1:35:39
    734FINVehkalahden Veikot 5 (453)+3:01:05Hannu Kuikko1:24:00
    735FINUrjalan Urheilijat (388)+3:02:08Sauli Pohjamies1:39:38
    736FINRastivarsat 5 (738)+3:02:09Pekka Raunio1:20:52
    737FINJrvenpn Palo 3 (1077)+3:02:15Aulis Myllyharju1:24:31
    738FINAron Haka (791)+3:02:23Jaakko Teppo1:35:43
    739FINRauman Tyven Urheilijat (1326)+3:02:59Osmo Harju1:26:28
    740FINRC Eemeli (860)+3:03:06Jani Rautiainen1:32:40
    741FINOK Lundo (979)+3:03:17Ilari Valkama1:14:30
    742FINPikku Hukat (504)+3:03:21Haanp Kimmo1:55:19
    743FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 12 (777)+3:03:44Rihko Haarlaa1:29:00
    744FINMS Parma 4 (1211)+3:03:48Asko Miettinen1:27:31
    745FINKemijoki Oy (694)+3:03:51Heikki Kusmin1:20:55
    746FINTeuvan Rivakka (354)+3:03:54Jussi Birling1:26:25
    747FINKouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (937)+3:03:57Olli Pasi1:20:54
    748FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (1142)+3:03:59Aki Saranen1:08:20
    749FINPudasjrven Urheilijat (598)+3:04:07Hannu Hiltula1:10:28
    750FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 5 (1232)+3:04:13Esa Sillman1:18:33
    751FINVaaran Vaeltajat (1093)+3:04:16Lehtinen Juulia1:36:49
    752FINAsianajajat (1020)+3:04:20Jussi Krkkinen2:12:44
    753FINKainuun Sinitakit (1128)+3:04:23Ari Karjalainen1:40:46
    754FINEricsson SK (747)+3:04:29Hannu Vainionmki1:47:46
    755FINNrpes OK 2 (786)+3:04:31Karl-Gustav Hertsbacka1:30:13
    756ESTElisa (370)+3:04:32Jaanus Loitmaa1:45:10
    757SWEFalkpings AIK 2 (1223)+3:04:50Roland Nilsson1:33:17
    758FINVirtain-Ruoveden Suunnistaj (701)+3:05:01Antti Niittymki1:42:44
    759FINMaanmittauslaitos Tre (559)+3:05:06Aimo Koskinen1:47:00
    760ESTElioni Spordiklubi (851)+3:05:25Aimar Liiver1:38:59
    761FINVnkypannu (706)+3:05:44Matti Turtiainen1:42:17
    762FINRasti-Hyry 2 (1202)+3:05:56Tapani Ronkainen1:26:08
    763FINKiimingin Urheilijat (439)+3:05:58Heino Jurvakainen1:35:17
    764SWEOK Denseln 4 (1246)+3:06:07Therese Nystrm1:20:06
    765SWEGammelstads IF (393)+3:06:17Joar Svartholm1:12:33
    766FINTampereen Poliisi-Urheilija (677)+3:06:24Antti Kriikkula1:55:10
    767FINJrvenpn Palo 2 (822)+3:06:31Onni Kumpulainen1:30:47
    768FINRapalan Kunto (1124)+3:06:57Ilkka Ruokola1:19:57
    769FINKyrs-Rasti 4 (1217)+3:07:00Mika Nokelainen1:38:51
    770FINRUK 2 Eksym (661)+3:07:03Juha Kekkonen1:57:15
    771FINSuunnaton Into (797)+3:07:09Jari Jrvinen1:32:02
    772FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (913)+3:07:27Aleksi Koskiaho1:30:17
    773FINEspoon Akilles 2 (712)+3:07:31Aimo Ruohoniemi1:20:04
    774FINPeikot Hiihto (574)+3:07:43Jukka Eskola1:42:39
    775FINKntit (591)+3:08:02Teppo Moisio1:45:47
    776FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 6 (741)+3:08:15Tero Lindstedt1:23:46
    777FINVaalan Karhu 2 (1213)+3:08:15Jouko Roivainen1:36:53
    778FINPolar Electro (603)+3:08:27Olli Nikkari1:42:12
    779FINSaarijrven Pullistus 3 (695)+3:08:28Arto Honkonen1:38:19
    780FINVaasan Poliisiurheilijat (984)+3:08:32Arto Hautala1:54:46
    781FINYlneen Kiri (348)+3:08:44petteri salminen1:11:19
    782FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (1040)+3:08:54Hannu Valkama1:19:59
    783FINHirvensalon Heitto (632)+3:09:03Pekka Vanne1:28:25
    784FINPuolangan Ryhti (440)+3:09:22Jarmo Huovinen1:28:39
    785FINKouvolan Rasti-72 2 (703)+3:09:24Ismo Tuononen1:18:34
    786FINLaitilan Jyske 2 (1197)+3:09:26Ilkka Perkkola1:13:25
    787FINStormin Ters (921)+3:09:31Arttu Liukkonen1:43:06
    788FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (1117)+3:09:44Tomi Lehtinen1:36:38
    789FINLohimaan Rasti (829)+3:10:12Matti Tikkanen1:37:01
    790FINTurun Metsnkvijt 7 (1250)+3:10:14Otto Saikkonen1:34:01
    791FINSponsor skes (842)+3:10:38Erkki Kruuna1:59:50
    792FINFinnish Chemicals Joutseno (781)+3:10:38Pekka Rikknen1:45:38
    793FINLuumen Rasti 2 (1173)+3:10:55Juha Nurmiainen1:29:13
    794FINErhe (986)+3:10:57Jarmo Jerkku1:23:29
    795FINBoliden Kokkola (1322)+3:10:57Osmo Tuominen1:26:53
    796FINVirtain-Ruoveden Suunnistaj 2 (1305)+3:11:19Jussi Mkitalo1:46:37
    797FINDatactica (996)+3:11:20Mikko Pekkarinen1:54:02
    798FINPuhakan Laurin Perilliset (981)+3:11:29Niilo Puhakka1:48:49
    799FINRastikarhut 5 (460)+3:11:42Markus Jakobsson1:31:00
    800FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti (544)+3:11:42Juha Tolppi1:34:18
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >