jukola.com

    Tampere-Jukola 2008, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 4. osuus vliaika 6,2 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki
    1201FINHervannan Rusakot (1427)+4:50:36Petteri Juuti1:32:20
    1202FINSomeron Esa 3 (843)+4:51:17Jaakko Yli-Rekola1:42:35
    1203FINSoilikin Suunta (1316)+4:53:46Aapo Koski1:31:35
    1204FINTampereen Ammattikorkeakoul 2 (1404)+4:54:07Markku Himanen1:43:19
    1205FINTampereen Ammattikorkeakoul (1046)+4:54:19Markku Lahtinen1:30:48
    1206FINSK Uranus (1302)+4:54:33Raili Hokajrvi1:08:22
    1207FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt 2 (1073)+4:54:46Olli Kaljala1:19:51
    1208FINNordkalk (1015)+4:54:49Gert Wahtera1:32:25
    1209FINKirkkonummen Metsnkvijt (1127)+4:54:53Tuomas Komulainen1:28:06
    1210FINUrjalan Urheilijat 2 (836)+4:55:40Sulo Vuorenp1:34:30
    1211FINPerkyln Ponnistus (1076)+4:55:56Juha Asikainen1:27:19
    1212FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 5 (897)+4:56:11Kari Puurunen1:32:35
    1213FINLappeen Siniset 2 (1319)+4:56:23Toni Kiljunen1:16:20
    1214FINKotipojat (1279)+4:57:02Niina Lng1:15:59
    1215FINSuomen kasarmin suunnistaja (1269)+4:57:22Caj-Christian Liukonen1:33:24
    1216FINKymin Suunnistajat 4 (1227)+4:58:24Thorolf Trolsrud1:36:10
    1217FINABB SK (824)+4:58:35Sakari Metsl1:07:27
    1218FINSeitsems joki (1298)+4:59:59Jari Sarvi1:07:39
    1219FINTeepakki (1340)+5:00:08Joel Ormala1:28:52
    1220FINLounapartio (1095)+5:00:34Kaisa Reinius1:31:31
    1221FINVeikkaus (881)+5:01:03Pivi Puhakka1:18:02
    1222FINPihkaniskat 10 (1118)+5:03:14Jaakko Vtinen1:17:57
    1223FINOtaniemen Jylljt 2 (1019)+5:03:18Mikko Alin3:02:23
    1224FINRajaveljet (896)+5:03:51Matias Toura1:37:51
    1225FINEspoon Akilles 3 (1042)+5:04:06Reijo Toivonen1:45:34
    1226FINAamulehden lukijajoukkue (1383)+5:04:46Timo Hnninen1:58:22
    1227FINPetanaalpois (1421)+5:05:10Risto Olkinuora1:26:03
    1228FINKarhulan Korvenkvijt 2 (1342)+5:05:31Jukka Salu2:02:33
    1229FINRasti-Nokia 4 (760)+5:05:35Jyrki Helenius1:04:33
    1230FINFinnstringers (1258)+5:06:17Mauri Maukonen2:02:12
    1231FINNavi 4 (929)+5:07:10Risto Heikkinen1:30:21
    1232FINRuutiukot (1100)+5:07:27Sakari Kallo1:31:51
    1233FINKaatiksen Toverit (1355)+5:07:38Kimmo Naukkarinen2:06:49
    1234FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 4 (1098)+5:07:41Hannu Kontturi1:21:55
    1235FINKouvolan Palokunnan Urheili 2 (1143)+5:07:50Juha Tiitinen1:49:42
    1236FINTeam Nestle (1106)+5:08:39Seppo Hamina1:26:02
    1237FINKangasala SK 7 (958)+5:08:41Ilkka Sippola1:23:28
    1238FINSchaumanin Urheilijat (796)+5:08:47Jari Syrjl1:15:08
    1239FINSuomussalmen Rasti 2 (512)+5:08:53Arvi Noponen2:42:08
    1240FINRastiPiikki 2 (1123)+5:09:03Ismo Nikkola1:28:30
    1241FINVTT (1009)+5:10:46Juha Leppvuori1:23:22
    1242IRLSetanta (666)+5:11:43Brendan OConnor1:07:35
    1243FINArtjrven Ahjo (1116)+5:22:08Taisto Siira1:43:28
    1244FINKyrs-Rasti 3 (1080)+5:22:26Teemu Kallio1:03:20
    1245FINMaanpuolustuskoulutus (1012)+5:22:44Risto Muurman1:20:06
    1246FINVaasan Suunnistajat 3 (924)+5:22:55Timo Mki-Lohiluoma1:40:52
    1247FINSuonenjoen Vasama 3 (1053)+5:23:12Jussi Helin1:27:45
    1248FINReaktor Innovations (1411)+5:24:00Oskari Pirttikoski1:43:00
    1249FINHaapamen Urheilijat (793)+5:24:13Aimo Saarela1:46:40
    1250FINMoVo (1418)+5:25:32Janne Roihu1:11:16
    1251FINKiilto Oy 2 (1291)+5:26:10Jukka Lahti1:42:17
    1252FINHirviveikot 2 (1065)+5:27:01Janne Inkinen1:33:45
    1253FINVarsinaissuomalainen osakun (1132)+5:27:29Jaakko Juva1:23:16
    1254FINKeski-Hollolan Suunnistajat (1109)+5:27:35Juha Rehula1:56:57
    1255FINAlastaron Reserviliset (1002)+5:27:45Lassi Vatka1:46:59
    1256FINHelsingin yliopiston Urheil (1086)+5:27:59Paavo-Petri Ahonen1:19:45
    1257FINElMys (1147)+5:30:06Pentti Laaksonen2:06:25
    1258FINEricsson SK 2 (1265)+5:30:11Petri Haapanen1:45:07
    1259FINnekosken Sarjakuvaseura 3 (1119)+5:30:28Sami-Jukka Kautto56:51
    1260FINContact force (1145)+5:31:37Seppo Ojanen1:49:38
    1261FINKalmarin Suunnistajat (1424)+5:31:58Ulla Harju1:14:54
    1262FINPerttelin Peikot 2 (1061)+5:32:38Janne Iltanen1:55:03
    1263FINUniversitet Tekniska Atlet (1072)+5:37:45Janne Kenttl1:27:07
    1264FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 6 (1074)+5:39:21Seppo Lehto2:32:38
    1265FINSkoyarit (1387)+5:40:13Risto Norema1:32:48
    1266FINToimen Pojat (1057)+5:41:01Joonas Hanhisuanto1:28:30
    1267FINRasti-Kurikka 6 (1203)+5:43:02Antti Ala-Kurikka1:26:07
    1268FINLaihian Luja 3 (1028)+5:44:36Markus Ritola1:15:22
    1269FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 3 (1176)+5:45:32Jarmo Hokkanen1:34:11
    1270FINRaisu Lumous 3 (1038)+5:53:52Yrj Uusi-Simola1:51:12
    1271FINNivalan Urheilijat 3 (827)+6:01:48Jyrki Mtt1:36:46
    1272FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat 4 (1191)+6:03:49Vesa Mntyl1:41:37
    1273FINJalasjrven Jalas 5 (1025)+6:05:03Rami Hietanen2:31:56
    1274FINRetkiryhm 06 (1353)+6:06:41Mikko Heinikoski1:37:04
    1275FINPorTu (1139)+6:07:26Tanja Sihvo1:54:59
    1276FINNoin seitsemn veljest (1087)+6:07:35Janne Kivel1:53:43
    1277FINLammin Ski 3 (1075)+6:08:25Tuomo Haltia1:55:59
    1278FINValkeakosken Haka 4 (775)+6:09:31Riku Merikoski3:26:58
    1279FINThinkers (1309)+6:11:01Sanna Lankinen1:43:25
    1280FINTurun Yliopisto (857)+6:11:28Timo Oksa1:35:17
    1281FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (1129)+6:14:52Risto Niittymki1:28:31
    1282FINHiisirasti 7 (1018)+6:21:15Teemu Perttu1:26:37
    1283FINJouluksi kotiin (1288)+6:30:40Markku Taipale2:23:09
    1284FINUPM Raflatac (1064)+6:30:51Hkan Saxen1:06:23
    1285FINVRU Hyvink 2 (1131)+6:32:30Timo Larkio1:33:41
    1286FINVantaan Metsnkvijt (1327)+6:32:55Jaakko Oja1:29:16
    1287FINIin Yritys 2 (1438)+6:37:24Antti Vlikangas1:26:51
    1288FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 5 (1221)+6:46:18Markku Andelmaa1:14:57
    1289FINKerkesix 2 (1331)+6:55:22Emmi Hilasvuori1:18:18
    1290FINNabla (1416)+6:56:33Mika Koivu1:31:21
    1291FINLauttakyln Luja 3 (1446)+6:58:28Heikki Inkinen1:16:17
    1292FINdlt (1346)+7:03:56Lennu Keinnen1:40:04
    1293FINTyhj Joukko (1296)+7:04:09Kimmo Leivo1:25:09
    1294FINEvon Metspojat (1308)+7:20:54Marjut Makkonen1:26:46
    1295FINPetsamon Aurinko-pilkkijt (1026)+7:30:14Erkki Raittila2:02:23
    1296FINYl-Savon ammattiopisto (1371)+7:32:49Pekka Mhnen1:46:56
    1297FINBon Voyage Monsieur (1260)+8:04:58Pekka Alhava1:30:01
    1298FINSaimaan Nuohous (1385)+8:07:27Olli Kinnunen1:29:19
    1299FINMAP Medical Technologies (1350)+8:49:34Kimmo Koskiahde1:32:58
    1300FINEtelsuomalainen osakunta (1150)+9:03:22Esko Lehtonen1:55:07
    1301FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien 2 (1041)+9:13:27Jorma Ulvinen2:05:56
    1302FINKiilto Oy (1268)+9:59:55Jouko Tukia2:00:21
    1303FINTln Luonnon Ystvt (1248)+10:56:07Eino Hytnen2:10:58
    1304FINHeltech (1280)+11:02:47Veli-Pekka Viikil1:36:21
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki