jukola.com

    Tampere-Jukola 2008, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 4. osuus vliaika 6,2 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    401SWEOK Tisaren 3 (1177)+1:49:11Johan Alfredsson1:13:54
    402SWEIFK Kiruna (853)+1:51:13Rick McGregor1:21:27
    403FINKymin Suunnistajat (479)+1:51:14Tuomas Kotro49:15
    404SWEArboga OK 2 (1198)+1:51:23Peder Wickstrm1:06:45
    405FINTeam Icebug (289)+1:51:23Janne Hyypp56:41
    406FINRastihaukat (406)+1:51:31Markku Miettinen1:07:45
    407FINMS Parma 5 (360)+1:51:33Antti Rousku1:05:20
    408GBRNOC (482)+1:51:49Mick Lucking1:10:00
    409FINHaukivuoren Kisailijat (444)+1:51:59Jari Forss1:03:43
    410RUSMSU (902)+1:52:21Roman Roshchin59:35
    411FINLiperin Taimi (490)+1:52:40Markku Rummukainen1:08:03
    412ESTRakvere OK (340)+1:52:50Kulno Voolaid1:08:33
    413SWESkattkrr Kristinehamn (713)+1:52:54Kjell Johansson1:08:46
    414FINSaloisten Reipas (237)+1:53:01Timo Harjuhaahto1:05:58
    415FINPijt-Rasti 2 (615)+1:53:10Esko Jussila55:29
    416FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (564)+1:53:15Markus von Schoultz46:38
    417FINMetsmannut (267)+1:53:18Hannu Kumpula1:02:24
    418FINYlivieskan Kuula 2 (316)+1:53:20Mikko Kukkola53:52
    419FINTeam Yknharju (419)+1:53:22Mikko Taskinen1:06:55
    420FINVesaisen Pojat (327)+1:53:24Tomi Hankaniemi49:38
    421RUSKuzmolovo 110 (488)+1:53:28Kirill Gorev1:08:00
    422FINRiihon ukk (1259)+1:53:32Matias Hurme1:09:41
    423FINLaihian Luja (353)+1:54:08Lasse Kalliomaa1:02:21
    424FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (421)+1:54:15Kari Kernen1:00:00
    425FINRasti E4 2 (503)+1:54:23Konsta Mehto51:42
    426SWEIK Ymer Bredaryds SOK (332)+1:54:35Stefan Svensson55:59
    427FINAkateemiset luonnon ystvt 2 (1386)+1:54:40Outi Sareinen53:57
    428SWEOK Sdertrn 2 (417)+1:54:44Fredrik Setterqvist1:03:52
    429FINLynx 4 (285)+1:54:53Janne Wikstrm1:04:27
    430FINImatran Passipojat (1388)+1:55:01Kosti Paunonen1:09:56
    431LATMadonas BJSS (659)+1:55:05Justs Lukins59:53
    432FINRasti-Kurikka 4 (422)+1:55:08Juha Rantoja55:33
    433SWEUme OK (294)+1:55:11Henrik Johansson1:02:31
    434FINPaimion Rasti 4 (531)+1:55:12Janne Holmijoki1:11:36
    435FINOK77 4 (423)+1:55:19Hllstrm Anders af1:04:20
    436FINDelta 4 (313)+1:55:21Jarmo Tukiainen47:18
    437FINLauttakyln Luja (418)+1:55:37Jukka Keskitalo1:03:26
    438FINKorven Honka (320)+1:55:49mika korhonen54:22
    439FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (1120)+1:56:02Mikko Savelainen52:09
    440FINLeppvaaran Sisu (474)+1:56:12Erkki Jokela1:06:33
    441FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (599)+1:56:35Ville Mrsky1:08:45
    442FINSuonenjoen Vasama (425)+1:56:42Marko Kmrinen1:08:11
    443SWEVsters SOK 3 (481)+1:57:32Jonas Jensen-Tornehed1:08:43
    444LTUMedeina (868)+1:57:33Audrius Razaitis1:00:06
    445FINPitjnmen Tarmo (477)+1:57:37Juhani Tarvainen59:39
    446FINHankasalmen Hanka (473)+1:57:44Risto Valkonen59:36
    447FINKoskenkorvan Suunta (428)+1:57:57Paavo Koskenkorva56:15
    448ESTOK Orvand (960)+1:58:18Jaan Viru58:07
    449FINKangasala SK 4 (337)+1:58:28Timo Moisander1:00:57
    450FINValkeakosken Haka 3 (517)+1:58:35Juha Korpio1:03:32
    451FINHernemen Porina (533)+1:58:36Martti Makkonen1:14:41
    452SWEOK Roslagen 2 (219)+1:58:40Ove Eriksson52:42
    453FINKoskelankyln Riento (296)+1:58:50Risto Paatelma1:05:55
    454FINMaanpuolustuskorkeakoulu/ E 60 (1341)+1:58:52Jukka Kurttila1:19:43
    455FINPeab Seicon (555)+1:59:04Reijo Harju-Sntti58:26
    456FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (499)+1:59:17Jarmo Kmrinen1:00:01
    457FINAlajrven Ankkurit (302)+1:59:21Teemu Vlisaari51:57
    458FINPellon Ponsi 2 (279)+1:59:28Tommi Roimela53:46
    459FINMetsntutkimuslaitos (538)+1:59:52Timo Muhonen1:13:34
    460FINKankaantaan Kisa (1420)+1:59:58Annie Sugargrove1:00:12
    461FINRamboll Norge AS 2 (1292)+2:00:17ystein Halvorsen57:39
    462FINNCS Sport (587)+2:00:22Jarmo Hokkanen1:00:27
    463FINIF Brahe 3 (357)+2:00:24Kaj Grn58:38
    464FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (217)+2:00:29Jyrki Ahvonen57:30
    465FINSK-0K (805)+2:00:43Raussi Jani1:13:37
    466FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (401)+2:00:58Perttu Sainio55:28
    467FINSyneisen Salpa (420)+2:01:21Jukka Huttunen1:08:55
    468FINKuortaneen Kunto (451)+2:01:22Petri Stevander51:25
    469IRLDFO (750)+2:01:27tony maher1:27:58
    470FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (391)+2:01:28Matti Laitila58:55
    471FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (376)+2:01:30Auno Jylh1:08:05
    472FINRasti-Jussit (437)+2:01:35Juha Kuuttila1:03:04
    473FINVMH (1392)+2:01:42Pekka Luoma57:24
    474SWESnttringe SK (542)+2:02:38Harry Jords1:02:37
    475FINVaasan Suunnistajat (268)+2:02:56Markus Kiviluoma56:54
    476FINOK Botnia 2 (414)+2:02:56Joel Sgfors54:56
    477FINOK Raseborg 4 (654)+2:03:18Bengt Fagerlund1:03:00
    478FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (276)+2:03:32Pasi Jokelainen53:22
    479FINVaalan Karhu (536)+2:03:53Perttu Kivioja1:02:14
    480LATOK RSP (873)+2:04:36Martins Linde49:51
    481FINPK Racing Team (466)+2:05:09Ari-Pekka Pietil1:03:26
    482FINVakka-Rasti (405)+2:05:15Leo Koistinen1:01:12
    483FINMalax IF 2 (565)+2:05:19Magnus Lfroth1:05:57
    484FINLehtimen Jyske (409)+2:05:40Pauli Keisanen1:05:20
    485FINSuomusjrven Sisu 2 (1241)+2:06:20Jyrki Kuusisto1:23:44
    486FINTurun NMKY 2 (667)+2:07:56Mika Kurkilahti1:03:12
    487FINOulun Raksa (569)+2:08:00Jarmo Havula57:11
    488FINPaganuksen sukuseura (831)+2:08:19Heikki Paganus1:27:28
    489SWEFagersta OK (977)+2:08:20Carl-Erik Berglw1:01:31
    490SWETby OK 2 (282)+2:09:32Robert Johansson52:43
    491FINTurun NMKY (287)+2:09:34Mikko Heino1:01:48
    492SWEVsters SOK 7 (1228)+2:09:37Peter Lundberg52:45
    493FINKangasniemen Kalske 2 (848)+2:09:40Kari Hokkanen1:12:48
    494FINLapuan Virki 3 (1201)+2:09:42Valtteri Panata1:03:23
    495NORNord-Trndelag I 2 (1168)+2:09:45Jonas Holberg1:16:32
    496FINIF Femman 3 (171)+2:09:51Peter Ivars1:13:48
    497FINSK Mrmiehet (1352)+2:09:51Ilkka Riikola1:04:57
    498FINIK Falken (494)+2:09:54Jan Lindfors1:02:46
    499FINPihkaniskat 6 (869)+2:10:10Jukka Koistinen58:58
    500FINTurengin Sarastus (356)+2:10:27Asko Niittymki1:04:24
    501FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti (433)+2:10:29Markus Piironen53:07
    502FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo (688)+2:10:33Hannu Lhteenmki1:05:26
    503SWEScania IF (778)+2:10:47Stefan Persson1:07:54
    504FINKannuksen Ura (485)+2:10:48Esko Kupsala1:18:05
    505FINHiisirasti 4 (1170)+2:10:51Ari Anttas55:46
    506FINKartat Taskuun (1380)+2:11:13Ville Mnnist59:03
    507FINSomeron Esa (548)+2:11:19Jorma Leppnen58:03
    508SWETby OK 3 (719)+2:11:21Per Sjkvist1:02:17
    509FINIisalmen Visa (319)+2:12:08Tomi Karvonen57:13
    510FINEspoon Suunta 5 (1126)+2:12:14Toni Vuorinen1:00:10
    511FINMntsln Urheilijat 4 (1216)+2:12:39Asko Nyknen50:46
    512FINTurun poliisi (622)+2:13:10Pentti Hirvonen1:05:22
    513FINOK Raseborg 3 (663)+2:13:13Kalevi Pienimki57:35
    514SWEKping-Kolsva OK 2 (575)+2:13:15Thomas Lageson58:07
    515SWEEskilstuna OL (1010)+2:13:17Gustafson Gusta Onsbring58:26
    516FINRasti-Nokia 3 (1169)+2:13:30Jukka Mkinen1:01:17
    517FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (448)+2:14:05Antti Mkinen58:31
    518FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (398)+2:14:34Jaakko Lahti1:02:01
    519FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti 2 (640)+2:14:40Vesa Saari1:06:06
    520LATZiemelkurzeme OK (450)+2:14:45Gatis Zogla59:28
    521FINKangasala SK 6 (690)+2:14:54Jaakko Salmi1:22:47
    522SWEOK Hllen 3 (1152)+2:14:59Linus Sjlander1:10:07
    523FINLynx 5 (346)+2:15:03Hannu Kottonen1:08:32
    524FINOulunsalon Vasama (744)+2:15:06Reino Kukkohovi1:25:28
    525FINRaisu Lumous (280)+2:15:17Pasi Partanen57:32
    526FINOC Toffee (496)+2:15:19Esa Kunnari54:51
    527SWEOK Reftele (579)+2:16:00Tomas Pettersson1:08:23
    528FINInkeroisten Terho (535)+2:16:12Mikhail Raer1:06:11
    529FINSuunta Jurva (516)+2:16:14Tomi Nrv1:09:50
    530FINOK Jorren (630)+2:16:45Andreas hman59:05
    531FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (324)+2:16:57Jussi Hkkinen54:50
    532DENOk st (949)+2:17:10Peter Bcker1:08:05
    533FINLapin Sudet (613)+2:17:20Timo Kurkkio1:13:22
    534FINDelta 5 (627)+2:17:28Jouko Rty1:04:45
    535FINVihdin Viesti hiihto (475)+2:17:31Martti Nio1:12:56
    536FINHiisi - Kokemen Kova-Vki (612)+2:17:42Eero Turto58:40
    537FINMuurlan Vihuri (508)+2:17:50Petri Vuori1:05:43
    538FINSavon Suunta (384)+2:17:50Esko Hytnen1:37:56
    539LAT30draugi.lv (404)+2:18:19Lapins Andris1:03:37
    540FINMS Parma 8 (523)+2:18:27Aleksi Salonen1:00:55
    541FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (359)+2:18:54Panu Kangas1:11:40
    542FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (325)+2:19:03Ville Leinonen1:04:44
    543FINPnttvuoren Peikot (693)+2:19:11Rocco Lastunen1:12:41
    544FINJuvan Urheilijat (228)+2:19:12Timo Turpeinen1:01:48
    545GERSportvogl (605)+2:19:16Daniel David1:19:47
    546SWETullinge SK 3 (526)+2:19:23Lnnkvist Joakim1:06:51
    547SWEFK Finn (369)+2:19:29Tobias Bonnevier1:23:24
    548FINJoutsenon Kullervo 4 (386)+2:19:36Veikko Pellinen1:03:30
    549FINTampereen Yritys (497)+2:19:39Harri Jukarainen57:23
    550SWEAttunda OK 2 (1214)+2:19:48Patrik Fors58:50
    551FINKemijrven Urheilijat (685)+2:19:54Jouko Heikkil1:13:11
    552FINTosta Lhtee-Team (1336)+2:20:05Petri Rantamaa56:57
    553FINSiilin Rasti 2 (368)+2:20:07Eero Mykknen58:25
    554FINOulun Yliopiston Urheiluseu (905)+2:20:10Keijo Ruotsalainen1:07:53
    555FINZSKA Sivatti (1372)+2:20:27Vesa Laapas1:19:10
    556FINSippurasti 2 (489)+2:20:31Vesa Vainio1:08:22
    557FINViitasaaren Suunta (511)+2:20:44Veikko Oinonen1:12:51
    558RUSYarkiy Mir 2 (317)+2:20:55Arkadiy Ashkinadzi1:04:56
    559FINTuupovaaran Sepot (501)+2:21:04Kysti Rautanen1:05:44
    560FINOK Terjrv (509)+2:21:30Frey Dahlvik1:01:11
    561FINTapanilan Tarmo (838)+2:21:32Juha Silmujrvi1:24:15
    562FINMustalammen Pallo (470)+2:21:48Rauno Havo1:23:35
    563SWElvsby IF (449)+2:21:50Viktor Brnnmark1:20:00
    564RUSMile-Sport (520)+2:22:01Igor Pirovskiy53:18
    565FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 13 (366)+2:22:04Vesa Turku58:04
    566FINAlatornion Pirkat (650)+2:22:28Matti Isoherranen1:00:25
    567FINVehkalahden Veikot 1983 (626)+2:22:44Jari Tepponen1:01:32
    568FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot 2 (1013)+2:22:48Leo Virolainen1:14:08
    569FRABalise 25 Besancon (281)+2:22:58GUILLAUME VUILLEMIN1:31:07
    570FINKorkeekotaniemi (1295)+2:23:27Jussi Syrjnen1:33:55
    571FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 4 (724)+2:23:44Fredrik Blomster1:11:58
    572FINMiehikkln Vilkas (811)+2:23:49Jukka Urpalainen1:00:37
    573FINNivalan Urheilijat (617)+2:23:54Esko Linna1:23:24
    574FINKyrs-Rasti 2 (624)+2:23:57Juha Niinimki55:50
    575SWEIF Thor (209)+2:24:04Mattias Linell1:09:07
    576FINAkilles OK 2 (382)+2:24:06Benny Rnn1:06:28
    577FINSolf IK (887)+2:24:26 Wasstrm58:52
    578FINHmeen Kuntoruukki (461)+2:24:37Antti Ojala1:11:17
    579FINValkealan Kajo (746)+2:24:50Teijo Suurp1:05:37
    580FINTurun Suunnistajat 4 (1186)+2:24:55Jouni Laaksonen1:01:57
    581FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (395)+2:24:58Jarmo Kallio1:07:37
    582FINRasti-Pielinen 2 (567)+2:25:02Tuomas Hiltunen1:13:17
    583ESTOK West (625)+2:25:23Mati Pilt1:15:57
    584FINPnttvuoren Peikot 2 (737)+2:25:26Martti Hkkinen54:37
    585FINMesikmmenet (589)+2:25:31Jorma Saarinen56:28
    586SWEJrflla OK 2 (361)+2:25:40Erik Reinholdson56:49
    587FINLappeen Riento 2 (541)+2:25:41Matti Lahdenper1:19:09
    588FINOtaniemen Jylljt (572)+2:25:45Ismo Lahtinen1:07:50
    589FINM-real Kirkniemi (697)+2:25:49sten Wikstrm1:30:29
    590FINAlahrmn Kisa (826)+2:25:51Roope Nsi1:03:36
    591LATIK Auseklis 3 (768)+2:25:56Ivars Freimanis1:03:11
    592FINYlmaan Pyrkijt (577)+2:26:19Seppo Ukkola1:07:22
    593FINIK rnen 2 (1165)+2:26:21Henri Suojanen1:24:44
    594FINMS Parma 9 (597)+2:26:35Tarmo Mkelinen1:05:06
    595SWEEnen OKDalaportens OL (381)+2:26:43Jesper Ackelman1:26:26
    596FINKaakon Rasti (452)+2:26:50Matias Tuompo1:11:36
    597NORIL Tyrving 3 (240)+2:26:58Marius Sevik1:00:23
    598FINTurun Metsnkvijt 5 (584)+2:27:10Timo Varila1:02:53
    599FINKalajoen Junkkarit (443)+2:27:12Olli-Pekka Kurikkala1:26:12
    600FINSaarijrven Pullistus 2 (568)+2:27:22Paavo Moisio1:14:54
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >