jukola.com

    Tampere-Jukola 2008, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 5. osuus vliaika 1,5 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    201SWERns OK (195)+1:19:15Kristoffer Eklund11:22
    202FINNavi (172)+1:19:16Topi Suomalainen12:42
    203FINRasti-Hyry (233)+1:19:21Antti Kernen11:02
    204NORFana IL (238)+1:19:22Anders Rd9:36
    205SWEStora Tuna IK 3 (1062)+1:19:27Klas Lfstedt11:49
    206FINIF Minken (312)+1:19:46Mikael Holm19:15
    207FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (300)+1:19:53Lasse Vuorinen12:17
    208FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (158)+1:20:01Miika Suominen8:49
    209FINNrpes OK (167)+1:20:20Mats Svedstrm16:01
    210RUSNorthern Wind (168)+1:21:08Velimir Nazarychev10:16
    211BULBrownteam (672)+1:21:17Plamen Ivanov10:59
    212FINOK Orient 3 (169)+1:21:22Thomas Nyholm9:41
    213SWEIFK Liding SOK 4 (205)+1:21:36Mattias Nordin9:13
    214SWEOK Skogsfalken (136)+1:21:37Anton Wiberg11:15
    215SWEJrla IF OK 2 (188)+1:21:38Erik Mattsson8:55
    216SWEOK Ravinen 2 (436)+1:21:52Emil Kretz12:21
    217NORs-UMB orientering (129)+1:22:22Murray Scown9:19
    218SWEOK Denseln 3 (472)+1:22:24Eric Nyberg10:43
    219FINLynx 3 (266)+1:22:26Antti-Pekka Leskinen10:32
    220FINEspoon Suunta (146)+1:22:27Anssi Vesanto13:49
    221FINKuopion Suunnistajat (92)+1:22:36Antti-Iiro Suhonen9:57
    222SWEAttunda OK (1022)+1:22:36Bjrn-Ove Pettersson9:50
    223FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (628)+1:22:41Tuukka Jurvakainen10:54
    224FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat (236)+1:22:45Juhani Rauhalammi11:00
    225FINHauhon Sisu 2 (322)+1:23:07Matti Nurminen10:28
    226SWEOK Hammaren Sandviken (85)+1:24:11Tomas Lundgren9:18
    227RUSPro Sport LO (234)+1:24:40Igor Litvinov9:21
    228FINRasTiimi (380)+1:24:57Jorma Koirikivi12:04
    229SWEEksj SOK (742)+1:25:35Stefan Kollberg10:11
    230FINKalevan Rasti 5 (323)+1:25:44Timo Makkonen13:26
    231NORWing OK 2 (328)+1:25:50Dag Erik Helland13:44
    232FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (251)+1:26:09Kauppi Ville11:01
    233SWEIstrumKlyftamo (596)+1:26:51Joacim Gustafsson13:07
    234FINMaarian Mahti (303)+1:26:52Mikko ri10:48
    235FINKyrs-Rasti (305)+1:26:53Aku Lilja9:54
    236SWEStrngns Malmby OL (867)+1:26:59Vakant Vakant11:46
    237NORNTNUI 3 (163)+1:27:18Larsen Magnus Mellbye10:47
    238FINMetsliitto etelsuomi (1299)+1:27:31Janne Kauhanen15:18
    239FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (249)+1:27:51Timo Mikkonen9:55
    240SWEOK lvsj rby (362)+1:27:56Conny Ekstrand13:18
    241FINVerttuun Namika (239)+1:27:58Pekka Kittil10:42
    242FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (307)+1:28:01Sampsa Kiuru13:19
    243FINLapin Veikot (518)+1:28:22Sampo Turunen12:10
    244FINLuumen Rasti (250)+1:28:26Janne Kuningas10:42
    245GERDJK Adler 07 Bottrop (771)+1:29:05Felix Lubina12:13
    246SWEBromma-Vllingby SOK (270)+1:29:44Joakim Berg9:06
    247FINRasti-Lukko 2 (220)+1:29:45Tomas Snellman16:48
    248FINOulun Tarmo (198)+1:29:52Marko Nikula10:29
    249FINLappeen Riento 3 (186)+1:30:17Tero Visnen10:19
    250FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien (378)+1:30:24Lasse Ymmyrsuo13:01
    251FINRajamen Rykmentti 5 (383)+1:30:39Samuli Sijl10:30
    252NORNTNUI 4 (1206)+1:31:02Asbjrn Bjrgum11:26
    253FINMntsln Urheilijat 2 (309)+1:31:05Heikki Saarinen10:24
    254HUNPVSK (271)+1:31:10Peter Lapossy11:20
    255FINJalasjrven Jalas (252)+1:31:12Antti Virnala13:35
    256LATOK Meridians (647)+1:31:13Andris Dzalbs10:58
    257LATBurkanciems OK (329)+1:31:14Ugis Kokenbergs11:36
    258SWEOK Tor (204)+1:31:20Linus Ahonen15:50
    259SUIOLG Rymenzburg (969)+1:31:30Florian Knechtli13:44
    260NORIL Gular (127)+1:31:44Svein Linga11:31
    261FINVetelin Urheilijat (165)+1:31:46Antti Kainu10:08
    262SWEOK Renen (201)+1:31:48Markus Lundholm12:14
    263FINLaitilan Jyske (207)+1:31:58Reijo O. Anttila10:34
    264FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (191)+1:32:09Jukka Sappinen10:01
    265FINSK Vuoksi 4 (987)+1:32:21Ville Mihl11:18
    266SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (83)+1:32:23Urban Larsson10:46
    267NORIndre stfold OK (342)+1:32:41Stian Overskeid11:59
    268SWEOK Linne 4 (1151)+1:33:13Niklas Henriksson10:31
    269FINPohjankyrn Rasti (206)+1:33:30Jari-Pekka Karjanlahti12:18
    270LATIK Auseklis (336)+1:33:42Ruslans Gelbis11:22
    271FINOlavin Rasti (133)+1:34:12Lauri Inkeri9:55
    272ESTOK Ilves (224)+1:34:48Ott-Kaarel Kalm18:38
    273FINRastivarsat 4 (352)+1:34:52Tommi Leirimaa11:55
    274FINKuhmon Peurat (221)+1:35:19Jaakko Juntunen15:34
    275SUIBussola OK (964)+1:35:31Peter Kser12:39
    276FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (275)+1:35:40Tanu Tompuri11:56
    277FINSK Pohjanthti 4 (349)+1:35:45Tommi Sillanp11:51
    278FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot (457)+1:35:56Juha Salonen10:54
    279ESTVrska OK Peko (1431)+1:36:04Taivo Toomas10:32
    280SWEOK Sdertrn (339)+1:36:08Patrik Blidefalk11:24
    281NORBysen IL (295)+1:36:12Trond Henninen10:42
    282FINLammin Ski (297)+1:36:17Matti Tikkanen10:18
    283FINPargas IF 2 (258)+1:36:18Mathias Mattsson9:49
    284LATOK Saldus (140)+1:36:19Rudolfs Zernis10:36
    285RUSSaint-Petersburg (364)+1:36:20Dmitry Kononov13:47
    286FINRasti-Nokia (262)+1:36:24Kimmo Suominen9:57
    287FINMalax IF (291)+1:36:57Lucas Vesterback12:32
    288FINIF land (311)+1:37:05Bjarne Blomster15:14
    289FINHiiltomiehet (330)+1:37:17Jani Peltotalo10:09
    290NORLarvik OK (962)+1:37:44Fredrik Olsen11:40
    291SWEKping-Kolsva OK (200)+1:37:59Erik Englf9:49
    292SWEOK Linne 3 (117)+1:38:09Olof Eriksson13:46
    293FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (208)+1:38:21Markus Hakkarainen11:54
    294SWEOK Hllen 2 (389)+1:38:34Torbjrn Svensk10:10
    295FINRastiketut (102)+1:38:37Janne Matikainen10:23
    296FINEspoon Suunta 4 (290)+1:38:46Erkka Laininen11:13
    297FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (148)+1:38:50Akseli Koskiaho13:09
    298FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (269)+1:38:52Paavo Istolahti10:58
    299FINIF Brahe 2 (156)+1:38:56Jesper Wikman10:49
    300SWEOK Nackhe (783)+1:38:58Adam Georgsson12:47
    301ESTHarju KEK RSK (385)+1:38:59Rait Lille11:18
    302DENFarum/Tisvilde-Spring Cup O 2 (265)+1:39:02Jens Behrend11:12
    303FINEspoon Suunta 3 (263)+1:39:13Kalle Kokkila10:07
    304ESTJOKA (283)+1:39:39Andres Minn10:58
    305FINViestirykmentti (394)+1:39:46Mika Kantola9:06
    306SWEForsa OK (759)+1:39:55Jonas Gustafsson9:43
    307ESTOK M.A.R.U (722)+1:40:09Margus Pulver18:55
    308LATOK Kapa 2 (1222)+1:40:42Rolands Laveikis12:39
    309SWESderhamns OK (272)+1:40:48Markus Strhle11:09
    310FINKauhavan Wisa (379)+1:40:49Henrikki Hakala10:40
    311SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 4 (467)+1:40:56Oskar EK-Larsson10:03
    312ESTOK Vru (293)+1:40:59Jyri Vanaveski14:45
    313FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (260)+1:41:01Mies Vara13:24
    314SWESders SOL-Tyres 2 (1220)+1:41:01Kalle Zetterstrm14:18
    315NORCentrum OK Oslo (166)+1:41:04Jukka Jukkonen10:16
    316SWEFalkpings AIK (464)+1:41:08Nicklas Eriksson11:33
    317SWEOK Lftan (780)+1:41:10Bjrn Johanesson19:37
    318FINDelta 8 (190)+1:41:20Jonatan Karjus8:44
    319SWEOK Lalle (1433)+1:41:41Torbjrn Veck9:30
    320FINIitin Pyrint (528)+1:41:56Ilkka Koskelainen21:05
    321FINRastikarhut 4 (374)+1:42:05Jari Saarinen10:19
    322SWEIFK Moras OK 3 (1235)+1:42:09Per Frost10:42
    323FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 (727)+1:42:31Jere Palen11:08
    324GBRJesus Orienteering Club (537)+1:42:37Phil Marsland10:37
    325FINEx-Legends (197)+1:42:44Olli Turakainen12:28
    326NORIK Grane (222)+1:42:45Glenn Ager-Wick14:07
    327ESTOK Kape (651)+1:42:59Silver Rebenits11:31
    328FINKouvolan Rasti-72 (326)+1:43:30Topi Hasu9:14
    329FINRastikarhut (226)+1:43:41Ville Peltola23:01
    330FINDelta 9 (308)+1:44:05Risto-Pekka Huuhtanen11:25
    331SWEHjrnarps GH OL (216)+1:44:08Mats Svensson10:41
    332FINSK Vuoksi (235)+1:44:29Simo Villanen12:52
    333FINEspoon Akilles (350)+1:44:52Pekka Kallio13:01
    334AUSAussie Kangaroos (638)+1:44:53Leon Keely16:11
    335SWEMidlva OK (862)+1:45:05Per Westrlund10:28
    336FINOulaisten Huima (502)+1:46:03Markku Yrjnheikki11:19
    337SUIOLG Biberist SO (657)+1:46:27Ruedi Boesch13:49
    338FINEtel-Kymen Suunnistajat (399)+1:46:32Petri Hirvonen14:18
    339FINSuunnaton Into 2 (895)+1:46:48Tapio Halme13:30
    340NOROK Moss (1016)+1:47:07Erik Woodward13:46
    341NORBirkenes IL (787)+1:47:13Espen Birkenes23:37
    342HUNHungarian O-Fanatics (257)+1:47:15Gergo Nagy11:12
    343FINLoimaan Jankko (427)+1:47:48Keijo Hongisto14:01
    344GERSchwabinger Lwen 2 (1192)+1:48:00Magda Sollspiel11:12
    345SWEOK lgen (500)+1:48:03Niclas Carlsson12:57
    346NORFossum IF (468)+1:48:22Finn Eivind Esky17:52
    347FINStora Enso Mets (1434)+1:48:30Ensio Strre10:32
    348FINJoutsenon Kullervo 3 (227)+1:48:47Risto Poikonen15:47
    349FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (545)+1:49:17Matti Krkkinen9:49
    350SWEJrla IF OK 3 (1450)+1:49:2313:06
    351FINNastolan Ter (345)+1:49:47Heikki Pelkonen10:46
    352FINOK77 2 (411)+1:49:50Harry Eklundh10:44
    353FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 2 (431)+1:50:10Seppo Hmlinen11:12
    354LATOK Meridians 2 (1096)+1:50:34Juris Kibilds19:42
    355FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (513)+1:50:41Veli-Antti Koivuranta11:42
    356FINNostars (241)+1:50:44Timo Hnninen11:40
    357NORstmarka OK 2 (510)+1:51:04Per Stedje19:08
    358FINOK Orient 2 (435)+1:51:46Filip Nyholm11:58
    359NORTynset IF (412)+1:52:10Atle Kalbkken13:33
    360SWERobertsfors IK-Hgkers OK (355)+1:52:14Mats Wllberg10:17
    361FINOriveden Ponnistus (213)+1:52:19Aleksi Ylinen10:19
    362LATOK Purva Bridejs (187)+1:52:23Robers Krusts13:16
    363FINKeuruun Kisailijat (310)+1:52:23Thomas Lehtomki11:49
    364GBRSugar Loaf OK (1443)+1:52:27Alice Bedwell13:16
    365LTUTakas OK 2 (416)+1:52:29Linas Poznanskas13:01
    366FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (1121)+1:52:50Vili Virkki11:40
    367SWETumba-Mlarhjden OK 2 (480)+1:53:12Staffan Trnros12:06
    368FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (377)+1:53:14Paavo Vesterinen10:52
    369FINAkilles OK (306)+1:53:25Eric Roselius14:00
    370FINKarkki-Rasti (403)+1:53:28Mikko Fldt12:28
    371RUSOK Gulfstream 2 (601)+1:53:51Aleksey Perikov13:34
    372FINEpiln Esa (550)+1:54:36Jari Toivonen12:51
    373SWEVallentuna /sseby OL (519)+1:54:41Johan Balck17:52
    374SWEVsby OK (911)+1:54:56Sren Andersson11:35
    375FINAsikkalan Raikas (562)+1:54:58Samuel Pkl12:31
    376ESTSK Mercury (343)+1:55:52Janno Kivik13:29
    377SWEOK sterker 2 (344)+1:55:55Frej Fernstrm12:43
    378NOROSI - orientering (1437)+1:56:12Magne Vollen11:43
    379FINTeam Icebug 2 (1307)+1:56:39Petri Rnkk17:36
    380FINTurun Metsnkvijt 4 (438)+1:57:51Uldis Bertuks28:43
    381FINMetsmannut (267)+1:57:57Matti Nrhi11:14
    382FINPlkneen Lukko (547)+1:58:30Pekka Linnainmaa11:23
    383SWEArboga OK 2 (1198)+1:58:38Fredrik Grann9:42
    384FINKymin Suunnistajat (479)+1:59:00Jussi Tyryl13:46
    385GBRNOC (482)+1:59:10Helena Peters9:40
    386FINYlivieskan Kuula 2 (316)+1:59:14Marko Jylkk12:20
    387FINTarpian Suunta (292)+1:59:19Aleksi Lehti10:27
    388FINRastihaukat (406)+1:59:21Kim Kyckling11:10
    389FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (564)+1:59:22Eerik Sillanp12:38
    390ESTRakvere OK (340)+1:59:25Tonis Laugesaar10:49
    391RUSKuzmolovo 110 (488)+1:59:43Dmitriy Fatidinov10:59
    392FINYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet (244)+1:59:56Harri Vehkaoja10:11
    393FINRasti-Kurikka 4 (422)+2:00:36Pekka Alanen11:19
    394FINHyvinkn Rasti 3 (392)+2:00:40Yrj Nikkinen17:13
    395FINJVK-tiimi (1252)+2:00:43Asko Oikarainen11:46
    396FINSaloisten Reipas (237)+2:00:54Marko Kuusikko13:14
    397FINIK Kronan (415)+2:00:57Martin Slotte13:41
    398FINOK Raseborg 2 (1189)+2:01:05Roy Wickholm11:22
    399SWEIFK Kiruna (853)+2:01:10Kjell Sandstrm12:56
    400FINKalevan Rasti 4 (288)+2:01:59Jari Nurmi19:49
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >