jukola.com

    Tampere-Jukola 2008, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 5. osuus vliaika 3,7 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    601FINLammin Ski 2 (507)+2:53:52Martti Roponen37:06
    602FINKemijrven Urheilijat (685)+2:53:52Seppo Mtt39:25
    603FINLappeen Riento 4 (1208)+2:53:57Jari Kansonen40:00
    604FINOK Botnia 3 (549)+2:53:58Joakim Bjrklind30:07
    605FINJohn Deere 2 (1400)+2:53:59Mika Korhonen38:53
    606FINRasti-Jyry (611)+2:54:07Kari Lyttyjrvi40:47
    607FINKlvin Tarmo (619)+2:54:31Tuure Puutio36:51
    608FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus (655)+2:54:34Antero Karvinen37:10
    609FINKoneen Kerho (576)+2:54:44Mikko Palomki36:47
    610ESTHiiumaa OK (434)+2:54:48Jaan Kallisma36:43
    611FINPanssariprikaati (636)+2:54:55Mikko Ollila39:29
    612FINSaarijrven Pullistus 2 (568)+2:55:03Eino Rantala39:11
    613FRABalise 25 Besancon (281)+2:55:13MARIE ARMBRUSTER46:18
    614FINViitasaaren Suunta (511)+2:55:16Jouni Ikheimonen50:30
    615FINhtrin Urheilijat (560)+2:55:38Niilo-Kustaa Vtinen29:58
    616FINHelsingin Painesili (539)+2:56:19Sinikka Illaru41:15
    617FINNastolan Ter 2 (635)+2:56:27Pasi Koistinen29:52
    618FINRasti-Nokia 2 (561)+2:56:46Mikko Setl34:36
    619FINJalasjrven Jalas 3 (620)+2:57:03Iisakki Anttila34:25
    620FINPorin Prikaati (1321)+2:57:06Jarmo Keskinen30:42
    621RUSKuzmolovo 110 2 (1233)+2:57:18Vasya Molotkov32:03
    622FINOulaisten Taru (732)+2:57:20Raimo Kolppanen42:30
    623FINX-suunnistajat (673)+2:57:24Hannu Kerkel37:35
    624FINLaitasaaren Veto (476)+2:57:57Eino Nummi36:27
    625FINKorkeekotaniemi (1295)+2:58:12Niina Syrjnen39:25
    626FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 4 (802)+2:58:15Tauno Hmlinen40:39
    627FINRastivarsat 6 (704)+2:58:20Jouni Tourunen36:38
    628SWEVsters SOK 6 (1174)+2:58:31Ulf Olby34:02
    629FINPnttvuoren Peikot (693)+2:59:20Paavo Rahkila54:54
    630FINRajamen Rykmentti 7 (458)+3:00:27Antero Varjonen43:57
    631FINSeinjoen HS/ Ampumahiihto (469)+3:00:46Mika Ketola31:21
    632FINRasti-Jussit 2 (1205)+3:00:46Joakim Pihlajaniemi31:17
    633FINSalon Vilpas (933)+3:00:49Heikki Kivioja36:35
    634FINMuuramen Rasti (696)+3:00:56Markku Krats43:48
    635FINMaavoimien Esikunta (1375)+3:02:01Jyrki Raunio44:49
    636FINRajamen Rykmentti 6 (646)+3:02:03Antti Alho38:53
    637FINKoukut (634)+3:02:05Pekka Airamo33:59
    638FINEspoon Suunta 6 (749)+3:02:08Jouni Pekkala49:12
    639FINKankaanpn Kalevankiertj (1272)+3:02:09Reijo Rajahalme35:19
    640FINTornion Partiolaiset (487)+3:02:11Markku Yliniva28:31
    641FINHiisirasti 6 (683)+3:02:14Heikki Mkipere39:10
    642FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2 (870)+3:02:16Rauno Laine34:35
    643FINEtel-Lapin Rakennus (1262)+3:02:17Niina Nurmikumpu44:38
    644FINSuunta-Sepot 3 (702)+3:02:18Esko Mkiniemi34:44
    645FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 16 (602)+3:02:22Matti Priha32:59
    646FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt (751)+3:02:35Markku Petterqvist36:50
    647FINKeravan Urheilijat 3 (400)+3:02:40Mikko Antell43:30
    648FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (397)+3:02:44Ari Kilpi41:27
    649FINSOK Yosuustoiminta (1417)+3:03:05Raimo Menp45:05
    650FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat 2 (889)+3:03:35Raimo Rauhalammi37:41
    651FINTapani Jokela Team (1304)+3:03:37Kari Jeskanen41:36
    652SWEGammelstadsIFBergnsetsAIK (948)+3:03:40Carl Holmgren29:41
    653FINAtria (1419)+3:04:05Janne Lassi38:59
    654FINSavon Suunta (384)+3:04:26Miro Pikkarainen38:49
    655FINIin Yritys (540)+3:04:29Osmo Liedes31:39
    656FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (641)+3:05:08Timo Turunen37:43
    657FINRastikarhut 6 (894)+3:05:31Keijo Lehtikangas40:15
    658FINIK rnen 2 (1165)+3:06:02Otto Pietil50:23
    659FINJuuan Jnne (922)+3:06:16Pentti Khkl37:08
    660FINRasti E4 3 (643)+3:06:21Vilho Pollari37:18
    661FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 2 (553)+3:06:22Juho Lahtinen33:12
    662FINPetolintu (707)+3:07:17Mauri Tunkelo33:38
    663FINSievin Sisu (711)+3:07:39Jorma Lytynoja41:57
    664FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot 2 (1013)+3:07:46Osmo Korvenranta56:54
    665FINValkeakosken Haka 5 (558)+3:07:55Erkki Jalkanen40:09
    666GBRJesus Orienteering Club 2 (1178)+3:08:17Tim Day38:49
    667FINLahden Tyven Hiihtjt (648)+3:08:35Toni Mrsky39:31
    668SWECentrum OK Stockholm (363)+3:08:37Mattias Henriksson49:24
    669SWEOK Kolmrden 2 (1163)+3:09:00Filip Aguirre52:42
    670SWEVsters SOK 4 (1239)+3:09:12Kent Jarlekrantz45:49
    671FINRastiketut 2 (563)+3:09:14Ari-Matti Leinonen40:19
    672FINKerkesix (776)+3:09:25Petri Lindstrm36:37
    673FINKulkkilan Kala ja Kunto (907)+3:10:05Jari Siltanen45:48
    674FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (735)+3:10:13Mika Heino41:54
    675FINLahden Kaleva (668)+3:10:14Alpo Laitinen42:02
    676FINKokkosenkyln Rasti ja Risa (1360)+3:10:47Juha Burtsoff36:54
    677FINPartiolpk Tampereen Kotkat (495)+3:10:48Jussi Koiranen36:20
    678FINValkeakosken Haka 6 (823)+3:10:53Juuso Ruotsalainen37:03
    679FINHiidenkiertjt (593)+3:10:56Reijo Leino36:29
    680FINMakulansuon TUPArit (890)+3:10:58Jyrki Klemola37:24
    681FINOlavin Rasti 3 (1218)+3:11:00Lauri Kosonen39:07
    682SWErla IF 2 (554)+3:11:11Grawe Sofia33:47
    683RUSMile-Sport (520)+3:11:19Konstantin Pigarev1:04:22
    684FINSelkien Sisu (410)+3:11:46Jouko Martikainen43:08
    685FINYlivieskan Kuula 3 (484)+3:11:49Juhani Perkki41:40
    686FINRasti E4 4 (866)+3:11:59Timo Heiskanen36:49
    687FINSuomussalmen Rasti (314)+3:12:01Eero Visnen34:52
    688FINMetso Paper Jyvskyl (582)+3:12:06Timo Jntti42:49
    689FINAskolan Urheilijat (441)+3:12:09Otto Virkki34:43
    690FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti (447)+3:12:14Jukka Kauranen39:53
    691FINLnsi-Lavian Loiske 2 (971)+3:12:21Teuvo Kivist50:45
    692FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (556)+3:12:44Taneli Pahkala46:43
    693FINLankkuan Kyljoukkue (858)+3:13:48Petri Syrj36:02
    694FINUrjalan Urheilijat (388)+3:14:02Matti Roivas33:43
    695FINTeuvan Rivakka (354)+3:14:08Pasi Nevala32:03
    696FINHalsuan Toivo (514)+3:15:31Rauno Karhukorpi44:51
    697FINRauman Tyven Urheilijat (1326)+3:15:39Reijo Lotila34:29
    698FINPudasjrven Urheilijat (598)+3:16:42Antti Hrknen34:24
    699FINMetsn Pojat (454)+3:16:46Matti Laitinen39:39
    700FINParoc (863)+3:16:47Pekka Tirronen43:09
    701FINHimangan Urheilijat (471)+3:16:49Petri Tilus42:37
    702FINPunkalaitumen Kunto 2 (891)+3:16:49Pentti Mykrlaakso42:14
    703FINRC Eemeli (860)+3:16:51Ismo Raitanen35:34
    704SWEOK Hllen 4 (1447)+3:17:11Bjrn Carlsson43:32
    705FINTampereen Poliisi-Urheilija (677)+3:17:13Jouko Lehtinen32:38
    706LATVIGA 2 (1166)+3:17:29Verners Turks41:12
    707ESTElisa (370)+3:17:30Ove Uhtlik34:47
    708FINJrvenpn Palo 2 (822)+3:17:56Ukko Kumpulainen33:14
    709FINPikku Hukat (504)+3:18:51Kernen Marko37:19
    710SWEFalkpings AIK 2 (1223)+3:18:54Tommy Roos35:53
    711FINNrpes OK 2 (786)+3:19:02Matti J. Koski36:20
    712FINRasti-Hyry 2 (1202)+3:19:25Janne Mtt35:18
    713FINTurun Metsnkvijt 6 (678)+3:19:30Jarno Laine40:52
    714FINRUK 2 Eksym (661)+3:19:31Pasi Jokela34:17
    715FINKainuun Sinitakit (1128)+3:19:49Elina Pohjoisaho37:15
    716FINSonkajrven Pahka (373)+3:19:50Toni Shnoro55:50
    717FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 5 (1232)+3:19:53Tom Sundbck37:29
    718FINTiedeyhteis 95-97 (761)+3:19:59Pasi Virta45:42
    719FINKyrs-Rasti 4 (1217)+3:20:03Tomi Ahola34:52
    720FINEricsson SK (747)+3:20:39Jussi Rm37:59
    721FINTeam Gulo gulo (758)+3:20:39Vesa Heikkola44:05
    722FINToijalan Seudun Reserviupse (772)+3:20:46Heikki Rantanen46:49
    723FINRapalan Kunto (1124)+3:20:48Peter Sved35:40
    724FINHirviveikot (766)+3:20:49Jouni Lhdesmki51:17
    725FINKouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (937)+3:22:30Jyrki Silvonen40:22
    726FINAron Haka (791)+3:22:36Eero Kattilakoski42:02
    727FINLaitilan Jyske 2 (1197)+3:22:58Markku Elo35:21
    728FINKouvolan Rasti-72 2 (703)+3:24:01Esko Turkka36:26
    729FINRastivarsat 5 (738)+3:24:45Kalevi Aalto44:25
    730FINPargas IF 3 (817)+3:24:51Kari Lietzen32:57
    731FINA. Ahlstrm (757)+3:24:55Tapani Marjanen56:15
    732FINSuunta Jyvskyl 4 (1425)+3:25:10Reijo Karjalainen58:00
    733FINSPYMS (982)+3:25:29Jarkko Luukkanen35:32
    734FINHirvensalon Heitto (632)+3:25:29Juhani Peltonen38:15
    735FINVirtain-Ruoveden Suunnistaj (701)+3:25:35Kari Heinmki42:23
    736FINKaukaan Lyly (606)+3:25:39Timo Myllynen33:52
    737FINSponsor skes (842)+3:25:40Jonas Hartman36:51
    738FINAuran Vannas (938)+3:25:44Raimo Syrjl1:00:54
    739FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (1040)+3:26:10Jussi Uusihonko39:05
    740FINKntit (591)+3:26:12Kari Karjala39:59
    741FINLappeen Siniset (801)+3:26:13Lauri Ahonen33:38
    742FINLohimaan Rasti (829)+3:26:15Markku Huuskonen37:52
    743FINRasti 88 2 (720)+3:26:17Ville Torikka32:35
    744LATBriksnis (408)+3:26:22Mareks Briksnis31:52
    745FINPerhon Kiri (462)+3:26:28Mikko Isoniemi35:56
    746LATIK Auseklis 2 (644)+3:26:29Edgars Lakis31:11
    747FINLuumen Rasti 2 (1173)+3:26:33Mikko Ovaska37:27
    748FINVaasan Poliisiurheilijat (984)+3:26:42Juha Viitanen39:59
    749FINKuusamon Er-Veikot 2 (616)+3:27:06Anti Mtt34:34
    750FINJrvenpn Palo 3 (1077)+3:27:08Tero Leikkola46:42
    751FINMaanmittauslaitos Tre (559)+3:27:15Raimo Seppnen43:58
    752FINKaaderit-Leijonat 5 (1369)+3:27:15Pertti Salminen36:17
    753FINISHR (1300)+3:27:19Esa Pylvnen34:56
    754SWEOK Denseln 4 (1246)+3:27:34Kenneth Leo43:16
    755SWEGammelstads IF (393)+3:28:13Ylva Abrahamsson43:45
    756FINMS Parma 4 (1211)+3:28:17Matti Laine46:18
    757FINKaakon Eranto (649)+3:28:23Martti Pulli36:59
    758FINPeikot Hiihto (574)+3:28:51Jaakko Lumme42:57
    759FINNokia Roamers (522)+3:29:13Mikko Lhdekorpi1:02:24
    760FINKangasala SK 5 (607)+3:29:21Otto Niemi37:26
    761FINRastikarhut 5 (460)+3:29:33Raimo Naskali39:40
    762FINVaalan Karhu 2 (1213)+3:29:34Veikko Karjalainen43:08
    763FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 6 (741)+3:29:37Esa Lindstedt43:11
    764FINPetjveden Petjiset (795)+3:29:39Markku Vulli36:11
    765FINKemijoki Oy (694)+3:29:40Hannu Jnkl47:38
    766FINPalokan Partiolaiset (552)+3:29:41Tapani Toivanen36:01
    767FINOK Lundo (979)+3:29:47Jan Lindberg48:19
    768FINTurun Metsnkvijt 7 (1250)+3:30:19Mikko Hurme41:54
    769FINTamrock (904)+3:31:02Kari Lindholm41:02
    770FINDatactica (996)+3:32:07Petri Salmela42:36
    771FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 12 (777)+3:32:12Matti Heikinheimo50:17
    772FINEliaksen Eksyjt (583)+3:32:17Olli Kallio40:05
    773FINYIT Rakennus (1366)+3:32:18Risto Koivula37:09
    774FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti (544)+3:32:22Miikael Nelimarkka42:29
    775FINSuunnaton Into (797)+3:32:23Tuomas Tarkkanen47:03
    776FINBoliden Kokkola (1322)+3:32:25Olli Jrvi43:17
    777FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (1117)+3:32:26Kari Niinist44:31
    778FINPuhakan Laurin Perilliset (981)+3:33:05Aapo Puhakka43:25
    779FINDelta 6 (1029)+3:33:26Pauli Patinen39:31
    780FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (731)+3:33:46Mika Tommola29:15
    781FINHal Bro (1334)+3:34:19Tero Laakso38:17
    782FINPietarsaaren Hiihtjt (491)+3:34:21Aleksi Kujala36:34
    783GBRSLOW - South London (1024)+3:34:23Alan Leakey32:33
    784FINKiimingin Virkut (1335)+3:34:27Mikko Visnen38:31
    785FINErhe (986)+3:34:36Aki Varjonen45:28
    786FINFTA (1337)+3:34:37Antti Henttonen40:06
    787FINVerttuun Namika 2 (671)+3:34:57Tapio Loukkaanhuhta41:41
    788FINKiimingin Urheilijat (439)+3:35:00Matti Pyry50:51
    789FINFinnish Chemicals Joutseno (781)+3:35:08Jorma Tonder46:19
    790FINKonneveden Urheilijat (935)+3:35:10Mauno Nkkil41:13
    791FINRastiketut 3 (959)+3:35:19Eino Hakala36:15
    792FINLiivin Tuki (1188)+3:35:20Pekka Rajala42:21
    793FINOHVP (660)+3:35:21Rami Laaksonen36:28
    794FINOK Skarpdal (1389)+3:35:27Roger Gruner31:24
    795FINMS Parma 7 (580)+3:35:32Lasse Sinikallas39:32
    796FINTeuvan Rivakka 2 (614)+3:35:34Juha Ahonen35:18
    797FINKirves-RastiRUK (652)+3:35:37Teemu Hokkanen35:41
    798FINKemira Vastus (941)+3:35:44Torbjrn Ahlskog44:17
    799FINAusgezeichnet -Klub (1021)+3:35:49Jussi Pakarinen42:29
    800FINPolar Electro (603)+3:35:51Anna-Leena Elme49:13
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >