jukola.com

    Tampere-Jukola 2008, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 5. osuus vliaika 6,2 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    801FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (731)+3:56:34Mika Tommola1:07:29
    802FINPolar Electro (603)+3:56:44Anna-Leena Elme1:25:32
    803FRALigue Lorraine de CO (585)+3:57:15Philippe Pogu1:07:12
    804FINTurun Metsnkvijt 7 (1250)+3:57:20Mikko Hurme1:24:21
    805FINOK Kampen Revisited (779)+3:57:25Auvo Kettunen1:00:57
    806FINAron Haka (791)+3:57:32Eero Kattilakoski1:32:24
    807FINSippurasti 3 (940)+3:57:36 Loisa1:09:30
    808FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (1181)+3:58:02Markku Leinonen1:00:47
    809FINEspoon Akilles 2 (712)+3:58:14Pentti Suonp1:27:58
    810FINAuran Vannas (938)+3:58:28Raimo Syrjl1:49:04
    811FINOP-Pohjola (814)+3:59:18Risto Kiljunen1:12:02
    812FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1050)+3:59:24Veli-Matti Kyckling1:07:45
    813FINSaarijrven Pullistus 3 (695)+3:59:33Joona Muittari1:28:20
    814FINMaarian Mahti 2 (794)+3:59:47Pertti Havia57:46
    815FIN86. Kadettikurssi (855)+3:59:53Kimmo Ruotsalainen1:10:18
    816FINKiipeilykerho Vertikaali (745)+3:59:57Juha-Heikki Henttonen1:17:38
    817FINMntsln Urheilijat 3 (525)+3:59:59Juhani Aunola1:01:24
    818FINIF land 2 (785)+4:00:08Bjarne Erlandsson1:10:02
    819SWEOK Renen 2 (740)+4:00:22Evelina Christoffersson1:15:41
    820FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 5 (763)+4:00:49Keijo Jylh1:22:43
    821FINMacGREGOR (1358)+4:00:50Kalle Tuomaala1:11:01
    822FINRastihaukat 2 (974)+4:00:56Ove Nilsson1:11:38
    823FINSuunnaton Into (797)+4:00:56Tuomas Tarkkanen1:31:02
    824FINFinnmap (995)+4:00:59Ville Tanskanen57:16
    825FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (1117)+4:01:11Kari Niinist1:28:42
    826FINOK Lundo (979)+4:01:20Jan Lindberg1:35:18
    827FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 4 (256)+4:01:45Hannu Nieminen1:23:37
    828FINKemira Vastus (941)+4:02:04Torbjrn Ahlskog1:26:03
    829FINAkilles OK 3 (664)+4:02:39Hans Ekholm1:20:28
    830FINPihkaniskat 5 (551)+4:02:41Harri Tolvanen1:12:35
    831FINRasti-Pielinen 3 (1209)+4:03:15Heikki Nevalainen1:17:37
    832FINJYY Sporticus (618)+4:03:21Jukka Heiskanen55:12
    833FINEspoon Suunta 8 (952)+4:03:23Akseli Escartin1:02:43
    834FINTurun Tiemiehet (687)+4:03:39Jorma Seppnen1:18:06
    835FINSatakunnan Lennosto (812)+4:03:46Ilkka Sipil1:13:59
    836FINIlmajoen Maratoonarit (915)+4:03:54Kari Ala-Honkola1:20:47
    837FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (556)+4:04:21Taneli Pahkala1:53:46
    838FINPohjolan Pojat (743)+4:04:45Veikko Pohjola1:26:27
    839FINKaukaa haettu (1052)+4:05:08Ville Heikkinen1:28:19
    840ESTOK West 2 (1156)+4:05:39Edmond Penu1:12:24
    841FINIF Brahe 4 (1000)+4:06:09Axel Nyfors1:09:14
    842FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (931)+4:06:32Hannu Pnni1:07:57
    843FINPelastuslaitos Pijt-Hme (1347)+4:06:36Juhamatti Listala1:27:52
    844FINUrpon Rytky (1415)+4:06:36Jarkko Meril1:17:00
    845FINLiivin Tuki (1188)+4:07:05Pekka Rajala1:29:32
    846FINMaarian Mahti 3 (1245)+4:07:09Raimo Nissi1:11:24
    847FINOK Botnia 4 (600)+4:07:42Gustav Grannabba1:14:03
    848FINMetskeskus Hme-Uusimaa (1313)+4:08:02Antti Koskimki1:32:41
    849FINJrvenpn Hiihtoseura (1039)+4:08:10Janne Vehkajrvi1:16:31
    850SWEVsby OK 2 (1210)+4:08:30Henrik Hammas58:59
    851FINKarstulan Kiva (926)+4:08:31Mikko Ahopelto1:47:04
    852FINSuomusjrven Sisu 3 (557)+4:08:53Arto Sinnel1:12:35
    853FINJohn Deere (930)+4:09:08Pekka Turunen1:18:59
    854FINRaision Kuula (521)+4:09:16Markku Horppu1:04:46
    855FINLTY Shktekniikka (901)+4:09:19Hannu Lassila1:00:41
    856FINHinnerjoen Yritys (637)+4:09:28Jani Valtanen1:18:11
    857FINBeach Boys (1283)+4:09:48Antti Niku1:22:18
    858FINDigia-OpenX (914)+4:09:52Harri Lintala1:21:57
    859FINOlarin Omat Pojat (1056)+4:09:59Juuso Jaakkola1:57:49
    860FINKuolo (1285)+4:10:12Ville Kolmonen1:15:00
    861FINPihtiputaan Tuisku (736)+4:10:31Sakari Malila1:30:20
    862FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 7 (1081)+4:10:31Aarno Hovikorpi1:03:27
    863FINDelta 10 (515)+4:11:06Tim Wikstm1:19:48
    864FINSauvon Urheilijat (691)+4:11:19Tero Kuusisto1:32:43
    865FINKangasala SK 11 (1183)+4:11:27Jyrki Annala1:47:56
    866FINNousiaisten Alku (1276)+4:12:24Pertti Lainio1:37:56
    867FINRapsu (888)+4:12:48Olavi Ptil1:23:37
    868ESTEesti Sjakool (581)+4:13:02ROBERT KASE1:23:06
    869FINPerttelin Peikot (773)+4:13:13Tapani Laakso1:07:01
    870FINYlneen Kiri (348)+4:13:19markku autio1:41:50
    871FINSalon Viesti (908)+4:13:40Jouni Saarinen1:17:50
    872FINEDS Finland (965)+4:13:50Kevin Heath1:27:12
    873FINTerssiilit (1403)+4:14:12Matti Laitinen1:06:55
    874FINStormin Ters (921)+4:14:27Perttu Liukkonen1:42:11
    875FINNokia Roamers (522)+4:14:30Mikko Lhdekorpi2:03:07
    876FINOK Flygpojkarna (675)+4:14:40Juha Ojanen1:25:27
    877FINMetso Automation Tampere (1364)+4:15:24Vesa Ijs1:37:46
    878FINPihkaniskat 3 (669)+4:15:27Jari Kekkinen1:00:47
    879FINAsianajajat (1020)+4:15:46Roger Wickholm1:48:41
    880FINEtel-Kymen Suunnistajat 2 (733)+4:16:00Kalle Rosenblad1:10:24
    881FIN4event (721)+4:16:08Tarmo Kemppainen1:10:46
    882FINSolita (1324)+4:16:13Jouni Pimi1:20:16
    883FINEsashk (653)+4:16:16Tapani Jouhi1:06:56
    884FINPohjois-Euroopan MaratonKlu (1254)+4:16:21Ari Myllyselk1:34:21
    885FINPorin Prikaati 2 (1349)+4:16:21Aki Hugg1:25:01
    886FINKiskon Osuuspankki (944)+4:16:30Veli Tolonen1:00:33
    887FINPosion Pyrint (900)+4:16:46Sanna Soudunsaari1:01:06
    888FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (913)+4:16:51Juho Laaksonen1:46:39
    889FINKuopion Poliisi-Urheilijat (1378)+4:16:56Minna Launonen1:10:51
    890FINPitk Partio (1373)+4:17:21J Kronqvist1:33:16
    891FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt (1036)+4:17:27Janne Varjo1:16:27
    892FINM-real Kirkniemi 2 (1344)+4:17:36Katri Vikman1:24:14
    893FINSuunta Jurva 3 (1171)+4:17:36Pekka Hahto1:07:31
    894FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (1006)+4:18:21Olavi Erkkil1:08:43
    895FINRasti-Jussit 3 (807)+4:18:33Antti Hgm1:02:48
    896FINLapin Safarit (1315)+4:18:46Jyrki Niva1:11:50
    897FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (813)+4:18:49Kari Laukkarinen1:15:36
    898FININUS (800)+4:19:03Sergei Murskij1:06:31
    899FINMaanpuolustuskorkeakoulu 2 (1376)+4:19:40Jukka Toivonen1:17:32
    900FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien 3 (1204)+4:19:55Frre Colline1:56:58
    901FINCSC (1084)+4:19:57Jukka Tiitto1:33:09
    902FINOlarin Omat Pojat 2 (1343)+4:20:01Markus Runtti1:27:57
    903FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 15 (639)+4:20:34Pekka Lammi1:23:22
    904FINPartiolpk Tampereen Kotkat 2 (756)+4:21:27Valtteri Kknen1:19:01
    905FINNavi 5 (788)+4:21:31Timo Kohvakka1:07:05
    906FINNilsin Nujakka (645)+4:21:32Jorma Tenhunen1:00:22
    907FINSK Vuoksi 3 (592)+4:21:38Pentti Varis1:10:13
    908FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (524)+4:21:39Antti Tuuppa1:13:09
    909FINTeam Tommila (1320)+4:21:40Akseli Tommila1:42:42
    910FINNivalan Urheilijat 2 (1097)+4:22:08Vesa Jokela1:18:23
    911FINFiskarin Urheilijat -47 (899)+4:22:11Noora Leskinen1:10:42
    912FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (492)+4:22:12Timo Koski1:20:50
    913FINKarhulan Korvenkvijt (1270)+4:22:19Tapani Mustonen1:15:12
    914FINRasti K18 (1102)+4:22:21Heidi Krzywacki-Vainio1:22:01
    915FINPmaja (604)+4:22:22Riku Suikkanen54:00
    916FINMaanpuolustuskorkeakoulu 3 (1348)+4:22:37Perttu Pellinen1:10:03
    917FINPlkneen Lukko 2 (1193)+4:22:40Tuomas Tikka1:18:53
    918FINPihkaniskat 9 (885)+4:22:42Seppo Paasonen1:29:44
    919FINPalo-88 (665)+4:22:45Ismo Rantanen1:16:03
    920FINKarkki-Rasti 2 (689)+4:22:48Ville Suntioinen1:15:58
    921FINDelta 7 (739)+4:22:49Tuomas Viirto1:03:35
    922FINEka Chemicals (725)+4:22:54Jukka Ravaska1:19:05
    923FINTurun Suunnistajat 5 (1157)+4:23:17Kai Forssell1:42:27
    924FINTemmi 98 (1442)+4:23:21Anssi Visnen1:43:25
    925FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (465)+4:23:31Tuula Haverinen1:06:02
    926GBRLondon Orienteering club (333)+4:23:35Julie Cleary1:33:30
    927FINAuvon Perikunta (825)+4:23:36Tytti Vinnikka1:17:35
    928FINFunctio Laesa (1103)+4:23:37Mikko Myllyl1:43:15
    929FINAlajrven Ankkurit 2 (730)+4:23:42Jorma Vlisaari1:07:07
    930FINMetshallitus (1391)+4:23:45Heikki Kriinen1:14:36
    931FINElinlkrien kuntoseura V (847)+4:23:47Jukka Houttu1:33:44
    932FINTeam Happonen (1354)+4:24:16Risto Happonen1:13:34
    933FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (1142)+4:24:28Eero Ollikainen1:57:44
    934NORIndre stfold OK 2 (705)+4:24:46Tina Hren1:14:08
    935FINYl-Savon Rasti (682)+4:24:47Mikko Liimatainen1:11:27
    936FINKoskelankyln Riento 2 (692)+4:25:00Raimo Holappa1:12:21
    937FINIsojoen Urheilijat (945)+4:25:05Tapani Pukkila1:09:52
    938FINSuonenjoen Vasama 2 (1155)+4:25:07Juha Hakkarainen1:24:37
    939FINKajaanin Kuohu (726)+4:25:20Alpo Anttonen1:30:01
    940FINVirtain-Ruoveden Suunnistaj 2 (1305)+4:25:58Risto Sihvonen1:51:54
    941FINValtra (861)+4:26:03Antero Pellinen1:20:16
    942FINEspoon Suunta 9 (859)+4:26:48Ilkka Niemi1:23:02
    943FINRasti Reipas (925)+4:27:01Jouko Tuovinen1:32:43
    944FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 3 (658)+4:28:39Mika Kemppi1:08:49
    945FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (1167)+4:28:49Turunen Kauko1:17:10
    946FINSyneisen Salpa 2 (864)+4:28:59Kimmo Kettunen1:22:42
    947FINTurun Visat (816)+4:29:15Veli-Matti Ritakallio1:11:49
    948FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 3 (1066)+4:29:29Ossi Palojrvi1:11:40
    949FINEndurance (1370)+4:30:35Tommi Kallio1:10:13
    950FINOP-Pohjola 2 (849)+4:30:41Kari Hovi1:23:39
    951FINKauhajoen Karhu 2 (686)+4:30:54Markku Kuuppelomki1:08:48
    952FINSuosmeren Salpa (919)+4:31:18Raimo Erkkil1:48:27
    953FINRastikarhut 3 (912)+4:31:32Olavi Mkivaara1:10:15
    954FINRiihimen Suunnistajat (765)+4:31:38Pasi Ojapalo1:01:33
    955SWEvertorne IF (821)+4:31:46Samuel Aasa1:33:54
    956FINSKK-Dynamo (998)+4:31:51Juha Mki-Kokkila1:27:24
    957FINEksym 360 (893)+4:32:30Juha Salopelto1:19:30
    958FINKuoreveden Krki (1004)+4:32:31Martti Kivel1:04:39
    959FINMontun Uho (1113)+4:32:36Heikki Halonen1:38:37
    960FINIF Femman 4 (318)+4:32:39Olof Knip1:07:36
    961FINAlatornion Pirkat 2 (770)+4:32:42Mikael Yritys1:18:55
    962FINSkinnarilan Dynamo (1384)+4:32:51Markku Levomki1:08:06
    963FINOK77 3 (815)+4:32:53Bror-Erik Cederlf1:10:53
    964FINOk 7-up (1345)+4:32:59Timo Rautio1:05:14
    965FINKk (834)+4:33:11Aleksi Uosukainen1:29:10
    966FINVetelin Urheilijat 2 (700)+4:33:15Raimo Antikainen1:07:23
    967FINLittoisten Partabooat (990)+4:34:46Marja Paajanen1:16:20
    968FINNavi 3 (819)+4:34:51Kari Mihailov1:26:06
    969FINYljrven Urheilijat 2 (1207)+4:34:58Samuli Syrjnen1:35:51
    970FINRiihimen Suunnistajat 2 (1047)+4:35:03Matti Ermaja1:23:21
    971FINMellunkyln Kontio (854)+4:35:50Simo Kainulainen1:24:05
    972FINHelsingin Taxi Team (1037)+4:35:58Kaj Aura1:25:12
    973FINPuolangan Ryhti (440)+4:36:17Antti Moilanen2:04:10
    974FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura 3 (942)+4:36:19Markku Pelttari1:13:38
    975FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (717)+4:37:06Matias Trmnen1:19:54
    976FINHB-Betoni Team (1356)+4:37:07henri jelonen1:08:00
    977FINRasti-Kurikka 5 (1195)+4:37:10Pentti Haanp1:30:19
    978FINOK Kristina (723)+4:37:28Rasmus Lillandt1:43:32
    979FINPitk Y (729)+4:37:39Otso Nyknen1:38:33
    980FINPerhon Kiri 2 (872)+4:37:44Heimo Fiskaali1:24:54
    981FINRautalammin Urheilijat (917)+4:38:06Pekka Hyvnen1:35:12
    982FINViitasaaren Suunta 2 (680)+4:38:11Paavo Linnansaari1:24:13
    983ESTLSF Pronoking Team (608)+4:38:13Aivar Meindok1:01:33
    984FINTonttu-ukot (1267)+4:38:17Heikki Wilhelmsson1:22:19
    985FINRantasalmen Urheilijat (774)+4:38:23Raimo Hulmi1:27:04
    986RUSMile-Sport 2 (1153)+4:38:26Vladimir Pasechnik1:04:59
    987FINTietoEnator Lean System (1090)+4:38:33Olli Veikkola1:21:25
    988FINHumanitas-seura (734)+4:38:37Erkki Jokisalo1:30:27
    989FINRastinkiertjt (840)+4:38:49Joona Suomala1:21:29
    990FINLapuan Virki 4 (1082)+4:38:50Keijo Pajula1:11:05
    991FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (789)+4:38:55Mikko Lperi1:36:44
    992FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (920)+4:38:56Tuomas Lehtineva1:04:54
    993FINTarpian Suunta 3 (1160)+4:40:09Teppo Salmia2:04:38
    994FINFujitsu (754)+4:40:10Jari Viertola1:44:07
    995FINJalasjrven Jalas 4 (716)+4:40:15Richard Mansikkaviita1:14:48
    996FINMesikmmenet 2 (1045)+4:40:28Eino Pohjola1:18:15
    997FINOK77 5 (1240)+4:40:37Jonas Westerlund1:26:32
    998FINSys Opendigia Tre (1060)+4:41:17Jussi Puustinen1:19:42
    999FINRaisu Lumous 2 (1008)+4:41:40Kari Launis1:41:15
    1000FINWonkamiehet (865)+4:42:15Juha Ala-laurinaho1:29:16
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >