jukola.com

    Tampere-Jukola 2008, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 5. osuus vliaika 6,2 km

    1SWEOK Linne (11)5:45:03Mats Troeng36:59
    2FINLynx (40)+1:07Aapo Leskinen38:22
    3FINVehkalahden Veikot (3)+2:53Jonne Lehto38:20
    4FINDelta (7)+3:38Oskari Liukkonen38:38
    5FINTurun Metsnkvijt (16)+4:38Martins Sirmais38:02
    6NORHalden SK (2)+4:48Marius Bjugan36:53
    7SWEIFK Liding SOK (4)+7:01Fredrik Johansson37:36
    8FINVaajakosken Ter (8)+7:03Antti Anttonen39:39
    9SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (5)+7:34Anders Skarholt41:50
    10SWEIFK Moras OK (22)+7:41Darius Sadeckas39:10
    11FINMS Parma (6)+7:57Juha Peltola39:33
    12FINHiisirasti (27)+8:03Lauri Tammeme38:49
    13FINRajamen Rykmentti (12)+8:14Matti Liukkonen37:38
    14FINKalevan Rasti (1)+8:14Fabian Hertner37:48
    15FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (20)+11:35Tuomo Mkel39:33
    16SWEPan-Kristianstad (28)+11:39Rune Olsen40:56
    17NORKristiansand OK (17)+11:44Holger Hott37:02
    18SWEGteborg Majorna OK (43)+12:36Magnus Palm38:54
    19SWELeksands OK (19)+13:21Sven Olsson39:49
    20SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (49)+13:22Martin Larbo41:37
    21FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna (25)+13:46Victor Mansner37:55
    22FINKangasala SK (57)+13:47Topias Tiainen38:02
    23NORNTNUI (58)+14:47Olav Johannes Deelstra41:24
    24FINPaimion Rasti (18)+16:22Benno Schuler38:33
    25NORWing OK (65)+17:11Jostein Kvakland42:53
    26SWEStora Tuna IK (15)+18:11Johan Israelsson42:01
    27FINVaajakosken Ter 3 (32)+19:06Petteri Huikko39:26
    28FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2 (23)+19:36Kjell Erik Risland41:27
    29FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (39)+21:00Simo Lindgren42:22
    30FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (79)+21:09Rauno Ratilainen41:33
    31FINKalevan Rasti 2 (48)+21:25Petri Vainio41:44
    32FINRasti-Kurikka (13)+22:08Esko Ylikangas42:33
    33SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (41)+23:02Tobias Wahlgren42:18
    34SWEOK Orion (72)+23:35Henrik Tryggesson43:58
    35SWEOK Hllen (70)+23:44Tim Bjrengren45:38
    36SWEIFK Gteborg (10)+24:25Tobias Noborn38:42
    37SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna (14)+24:43Hkan Eriksson37:33
    38SWEUlricehamns OK (38)+25:01Christian Arnesson45:53
    39SWEVnersborgs SK (94)+25:03Emil Tengvall40:44
    40FINTurun Suunnistajat (29)+25:39Jaromir Svihovsky38:34
    41SWEOK Denseln (31)+26:47Oleksandr Starov42:36
    42SWEStora Tuna IK 2 (88)+27:50Anton Sjkvist40:40
    43SWERehns BK (66)+28:00Jan Benes41:26
    44SWEOK Ravinen (108)+28:06Magnus Johansson42:18
    45SWEOK Triangeln (91)+28:36Sixten Sild46:25
    46FINLapuan Virki (9)+28:37Juuso Tuomaala41:24
    47FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (30)+29:23Erkki Aadli39:50
    48SWEGvle OK (54)+29:25Anton Tynong38:21
    49FINMS Parma 2 (59)+29:49Jaakko Ryti42:17
    50SWEJrla IF OK (47)+30:36Johan Strandberg48:39
    51FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (67)+30:41Juha Tolonen44:11
    52SWEOK Denseln 2 (104)+31:50Thomas Persson44:54
    53SWEIFK Gteborg 2 (185)+31:51Andreas Johansson42:23
    54NORIL Tyrving (80)+32:34Stefan Lambriser43:04
    55SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (106)+33:44Erik Holmberg42:13
    56NORHalden SK 2 (35)+33:56Philipp Muller1:00:07
    57SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 2 (68)+34:12Markus Hederskog50:08
    58SWETby OK (84)+34:14Gran Anlind46:38
    59NORFredrikstad SK (26)+34:27Olav Sikkeland54:19
    60NORKristiansand OK 2 (63)+34:46Mike Smith46:08
    61SWEOK Linne 2 (60)+35:20Gustaf Granath40:42
    62FINDelta 2 (36)+35:21Erkka Mehtl42:51
    63FINValkeakosken Haka (121)+35:28Marko Haapakangas45:35
    64FINIF Femman (46)+37:04Victor Lvdal47:29
    65FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (75)+37:06Janne Keisanen46:27
    66FINAnttolan Urheilijat (105)+37:47Juha Hyyrylinen47:40
    67SWEOK Kolmrden (175)+38:30Mikael Westerberg49:39
    68FINMntsln Urheilijat (152)+39:19Lauri Mkinen42:41
    69SWELinkpings OK (82)+41:48Christian Enberg43:22
    70FINPaimion Rasti 2 (128)+41:56Matti Tahvonen40:33
    71FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (93)+42:24Jani Ojala42:53
    72SWEIFK Ume (51)+43:02Jon Andersson45:00
    73FINOK Orient (34)+43:05Esa Huttunen38:41
    74FINDelta 3 (69)+43:18Ville Luoma45:14
    75DENFarum/Tisvilde-Spring Cup O (62)+43:27Andreas Olesen52:10
    76FINSK Pohjanthti (71)+44:17Vesa-Ville Vnnen48:24
    77FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (111)+44:21Mikko Viitamki1:00:08
    78NORNydalens SK (44)+44:31Rasmus K. Skaare46:32
    79FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (33)+44:35Jussi Ernamo42:23
    80NORRaumar O-lag (748)+44:46Stle Snsterubrten47:45
    81FINPellon Ponsi (56)+45:22Jari Sipil42:47
    82SWEHestra IF (161)+45:50Christian Vejedal41:37
    83NORNTNUI 2 (150)+45:57Nielsen Lars Eid45:10
    84SWEOK Tisaren (53)+46:02Daniel Atts40:25
    85FINIF Brahe (134)+47:01Niklas Lindell46:18
    86NORFrol IL (225)+47:38Stavrum Simen Wold57:55
    87FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (101)+47:59Vesa Elovaara42:24
    88SWEHalmstad OK (98)+48:45Jan-Olof Svensson48:15
    89NORLillomarka OL (210)+49:48Adam Gottfridsson45:03
    90SWEHagaby GoIF (176)+49:52Jonas Pettersson47:27
    91FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 3 (86)+50:37Tommi Peltonen44:52
    92SWESvedalens AIK (50)+50:39Markus Millegrd37:45
    93FINLapuan Virki 2 (21)+50:40Ari-Pekka Joensuu41:29
    94RUSYarkiy Mir (125)+50:51Mikhail Volkov47:21
    95DENOK Pan rhus (100)+51:07Troels Christiansen50:58
    96SWETjllmo-Godegrds Ok (218)+51:12Andreas Carlsson46:14
    97FINHauhon Sisu (178)+51:25Jukka-Pekka Rantio49:30
    98FINMS Parma 3 (99)+52:06Jesse Martelius57:17
    99FINVaajakosken Ter 2 (149)+52:25Jyrki Saarivaara46:37
    100FINHyvinkn Rasti (132)+52:32Janne Salomki43:42
    101SWEKFUM rebro OK (76)+52:52Oskar Axelsson47:06
    102FINEspoon Suunta 2 (159)+53:42Mika Loukkalahti46:12
    103SWErla IF (155)+54:12Olofsson-Bierfeld Tobias53:02
    104FINKalevan Rasti 3 (135)+54:21Ville Maksimainen46:54
    105SWEOK Njudung (248)+54:50Bo Hultgren56:49
    106ESTSKM! (994)+56:52Tiit Mati Skm41:08
    107FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (243)+57:22Daniel Blomster51:18
    108SWEVsters SOK (64)+57:42Andreas Eriksson45:41
    109SWENorbergs OK (55)+57:45Johan Holm53:49
    110SWEOK Roslagen (74)+58:29Joel Lnnevall42:14
    111SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (42)+58:35Olof Smitt43:41
    112FINTurun Metsnkvijt 3 (115)+58:37Pekka Iso-Markku47:40
    113SWELinkpings OK 2 (180)+59:27Robert Vngell44:35
    114SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (110)+1:00:06Jonas Haraldsson44:20
    115SWEJrflla OK (202)+1:00:08Tomas Jonsson42:20
    116FINMS Parma 6 (145)+1:00:14Jussi Leskinen46:42
    117FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (78)+1:00:52Timo Hongell46:06
    118SWEDalaportens OL (194)+1:01:13Peter Wirehn44:42
    119SWEOK Rodhen (753)+1:01:58Henrik Jonsson51:15
    120FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (120)+1:02:11Vesa Arffman42:11
    121SWEBredaryds SOK (299)+1:02:36Fredrik Eriksson1:00:15
    122SWEOK Tisaren 2 (137)+1:03:25Oskar Jacobsson51:33
    123CZETJ Turnov (486)+1:03:26Stefan Surgan47:01
    124FINJoutsenon Kullervo (118)+1:03:28Atte Seppnen50:59
    125NORLten OL (223)+1:03:37Trond Olsen1:07:19
    126FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (89)+1:03:59Matti Raula48:42
    127FINIt-Hmeen Rasti (151)+1:04:17Jukka Vyrynen55:54
    128RUSVyborg-orientir (183)+1:04:22Evgeny Matrosenkov53:30
    129FINOK Raseborg (298)+1:04:28Benny Forsstrm47:46
    130LTUIGTISA (610)+1:05:35Vitalijus Petrulis48:52
    131SWETullinge SK (52)+1:05:40Fredlund Markus49:27
    132RUSUltra (407)+1:05:46Andrey Gruzdev48:46
    133SWEKlyftamo (196)+1:06:09Albin Evertsson49:14
    134SWEVsters SOK 2 (212)+1:06:11Johan Ahlstrm50:32
    135FINSiilin Rasti (96)+1:08:28Pasi Oravainen48:37
    136SWEHellas (119)+1:09:11Mikael Nyberg43:13
    137FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (109)+1:09:57Tero Mamia44:31
    138FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (141)+1:09:59Teemu Karjalainen41:38
    139FINRasti-Pielinen (103)+1:10:59Ville Vyrynen1:02:39
    140LTUTakas OK (396)+1:11:17Rapolas Striukas42:45
    141FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (189)+1:11:34Jukka-Pekka Seppnen45:51
    142SWEGvle OK 2 (1164)+1:12:07Jakob Eriksson45:31
    143SWENybro OK (147)+1:12:08Pontus Petersson48:37
    144SWEArboga OK (160)+1:12:10Kalle Bjrkman45:47
    145RUSNord West (230)+1:12:17Dmitriy Poliakov45:22
    146NORstmarka OK (90)+1:12:32Hkon Hversen45:17
    147SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (144)+1:12:37Egil Edvardsen48:14
    148SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (124)+1:13:08Carl Magnusson44:48
    149FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (184)+1:14:02Toni Borgstrm57:53
    150FINYlivieskan Kuula (97)+1:14:15Risto Oja48:20
    151FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (157)+1:14:19Arttu Pulli51:18
    152NORVaregg IL (571)+1:14:38Owen Westergrd47:37
    153SWENykpings OK (174)+1:14:45Lennart Johansson48:14
    154SWEFK Gingarna (181)+1:15:19Marcus Svensson48:46
    155FINRajamen Rykmentti 4 (214)+1:15:26Otso Seppl45:36
    156FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (87)+1:15:29Mikko Huhtinen52:30
    157RUSOK Gulfstream (375)+1:16:51Denis Zhelomonov49:39
    158FINSuunta Jyvskyl (131)+1:16:52Joona Viholainen48:43
    159FINKangasala SK 2 (154)+1:17:02Martti Siikaluoma51:00
    160NORIL Tyrving 2 (130)+1:17:07Inge Gunnes45:39
    161SWETullinge SK 2 (192)+1:17:13Persson Staffan48:44
    162LATOgre OK (442)+1:17:50Marcis Prieditis45:39
    163SWEOK Vilse 87 (231)+1:18:34Thomas Henmyr51:54
    164FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (261)+1:18:40Lauri Nuuttila47:03
    165GERSchwabinger Lwen (259)+1:19:00Erhart Nestor49:25
    166NORModum OL (193)+1:19:06Jens Kristian Kopland49:19
    167FINRasti E4 (170)+1:20:46Jarmo Heikkinen46:04
    168FINLappeen Riento (73)+1:21:14Pekka Tolonen49:05
    169CZEStart Nachod (808)+1:22:22Pivi Slavik56:03
    170FINSuunta-Sepot (255)+1:22:37Jussi Sepp50:46
    171SWEOK Tyr (122)+1:22:39Karl Levin43:20
    172SWERonneby OK (81)+1:23:51Henriksson Fredrik51:35
    173LATOK Kapa (138)+1:23:54Marcis Udris48:10
    174FINSuomusjrven Sisu (164)+1:23:54Tero Lehtonen52:57
    175FINKeravan Urheilijat (123)+1:24:02Santtu Sainio1:02:32
    176FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (114)+1:24:06Marko Kivel46:08
    177SWETumba-Mlarhjden OK (116)+1:24:09Anders Junior Karlsson1:04:12
    178SWEPan-Kristianstad 2 (61)+1:24:48Alexey Zotov45:51
    179FINPargas IF (37)+1:25:04Jussi Mkel45:59
    180FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (158)+1:25:29Miika Suominen43:29
    181FINketkupolkka (1273)+1:26:21Harri Karjalainen56:12
    182SWEKFUM rebro OK 2 (229)+1:26:31Marcus Hardt46:54
    183FINOK77 (95)+1:26:39Jan Bistrm48:05
    184NORs-UMB orientering (129)+1:26:51Murray Scown43:00
    185FINNavi (172)+1:27:12Topi Suomalainen49:50
    186FINPijt-Rasti (277)+1:27:14Kimmo Vnni50:03
    187SWEIK Trenne (215)+1:27:36Magnus Wallin1:01:03
    188FINPihkaniskat (199)+1:27:38Miika Kekkinen1:01:21
    189FINOK Orient 3 (169)+1:27:39Thomas Nyholm45:10
    190LATVIGA (304)+1:27:41Arturs Grinbergs53:14
    191RUSOmega (143)+1:28:58Sergey Yashchenko56:56
    192NORPorsgrunn OL Skien OK (430)+1:29:15Jon Arne Grammeltvedt55:34
    193FINIF Femman 2 (139)+1:29:52Mikael Bck50:36
    194FINOK Botnia (179)+1:30:00Andreas backa55:21
    195FINPaimion Rasti 3 (286)+1:30:01Jere Sipponen57:57
    196NOROL Trollelg (1454)+1:30:25Vegard Hansen1:01:43
    197NORNord-Trndelag I (679)+1:30:37Sigurd Hynne59:39
    198SWEJrla IF OK 2 (188)+1:31:06Erik Mattsson47:35
    199SWEIFK Liding SOK 4 (205)+1:31:16Mattias Nordin48:05
    200FINRasti 88 (347)+1:31:18Touko Tuomola55:22
    201FINSaarijrven Pullistus (365)+1:31:37Sami Lhdemki52:07
    202NORTrsken IL (284)+1:32:28Knut Helge Troskenes1:00:09
    203SWEEksj SOK (742)+1:32:30Stefan Kollberg46:18
    204FINLynx 3 (266)+1:32:48Antti-Pekka Leskinen50:06
    205FINEspoon Suunta (146)+1:32:51Anssi Vesanto53:25
    206GBREUOC (980)+1:32:59Simon Gardner1:08:04
    207SWEOK Hammaren Sandviken (85)+1:33:19Tomas Lundgren47:38
    208FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (203)+1:33:33Tero Ojala58:47
    209SWERehns BK 2 (273)+1:33:54Lars Olofsson1:01:58
    210FINHiisirasti 3 (264)+1:34:23Raido Mitt55:40
    211FINRasti-Hyry (233)+1:34:53Antti Kernen55:46
    212RUSPro Sport LO (234)+1:34:59Igor Litvinov48:52
    213FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat (236)+1:35:45Juhani Rauhalammi53:12
    214NORNTNUI 3 (163)+1:35:59Larsen Magnus Mellbye48:40
    215SWEOK Denseln 3 (472)+1:36:14Eric Nyberg53:45
    216SWEOK Skogsfalken (136)+1:36:16Anton Wiberg55:06
    217FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (628)+1:36:24Tuukka Jurvakainen53:49
    218BULBrownteam (672)+1:36:29Plamen Ivanov55:23
    219SWERns OK (195)+1:36:52Kristoffer Eklund58:11
    220RUSNorthern Wind (168)+1:37:56Velimir Nazarychev56:16
    221FINMaarian Mahti (303)+1:38:08Mikko ri51:16
    222FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (249)+1:39:39Timo Mikkonen50:55
    223SWEBromma-Vllingby SOK (270)+1:39:50Joakim Berg48:24
    224FINHauhon Sisu 2 (322)+1:40:00Matti Nurminen56:33
    225SWEAttunda OK (1022)+1:40:24Bjrn-Ove Pettersson56:50
    226SWEOK Ravinen 2 (436)+1:40:26Emil Kretz1:00:07
    227FINLappeen Riento 3 (186)+1:40:47Tero Visnen50:01
    228SWEStora Tuna IK 3 (1062)+1:41:17Klas Lfstedt1:02:51
    229FINOulun Tarmo (198)+1:42:04Marko Nikula51:53
    230SWEStrngns Malmby OL (867)+1:42:14Vakant Vakant56:13
    231NORWing OK 2 (328)+1:43:06Dag Erik Helland1:00:12
    232FINKyrs-Rasti (305)+1:43:47Aku Lilja56:00
    233LATOK Meridians (647)+1:44:06Andris Dzalbs53:03
    234FINLaitilan Jyske (207)+1:44:09Reijo O. Anttila51:57
    235FINKuopion Suunnistajat (92)+1:44:27Antti-Iiro Suhonen1:01:00
    236SWEOK Renen (201)+1:45:01Markus Lundholm54:39
    237FINVerttuun Namika (239)+1:45:12Pekka Kittil57:08
    238FINViestirykmentti (394)+1:45:19Mika Kantola43:51
    239FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (300)+1:45:34Lasse Vuorinen1:07:10
    240SWEOK lvsj rby (362)+1:45:37Conny Ekstrand1:00:11
    241FINMetsliitto etelsuomi (1299)+1:45:51Janne Kauhanen1:02:50
    242SWEOK Tor (204)+1:46:33Linus Ahonen1:00:15
    243FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (251)+1:46:41Kauppi Ville1:00:45
    244FINRajamen Rykmentti 5 (383)+1:46:52Samuli Sijl55:55
    245FINNrpes OK (167)+1:46:54Mats Svedstrm1:11:47
    246FINRasTiimi (380)+1:47:05Jorma Koirikivi1:03:24
    247SWEOK Hllen 2 (389)+1:47:14Torbjrn Svensk48:02
    248FINVetelin Urheilijat (165)+1:47:33Antti Kainu55:07
    249FINLuumen Rasti (250)+1:48:28Janne Kuningas59:56
    250FINSuunto (1439)+1:48:37Veikko Koivumaa1:15:43
    251FINSK Vuoksi 4 (987)+1:48:46Ville Mihl56:55
    252SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (83)+1:48:50Urban Larsson56:25
    253FINKalevan Rasti 5 (323)+1:48:51Timo Makkonen1:05:45
    254NORIL Gular (127)+1:49:08Svein Linga58:07
    255SWEForsa OK (759)+1:49:22Jonas Gustafsson48:22
    256FINLammin Ski (297)+1:49:26Matti Tikkanen52:39
    257SWESkogslparna (107)+1:50:01Eero Niemi1:18:36
    258SWEOK Lalle (1433)+1:50:22Torbjrn Veck47:23
    259NORIndre stfold OK (342)+1:50:25Stian Overskeid58:55
    260FINRastivarsat 4 (352)+1:50:31Tommi Leirimaa56:46
    261NORCentrum OK Oslo (166)+1:50:40Jukka Jukkonen49:04
    262FINOlavin Rasti (133)+1:51:04Lauri Inkeri55:59
    263NORFana IL (238)+1:51:07Anders Rd1:10:33
    264FINKouvolan Rasti-72 (326)+1:51:13Topi Hasu46:09
    265FINKuhmon Peurat (221)+1:51:16Jaakko Juntunen1:00:43
    266FINJalasjrven Jalas (252)+1:51:50Antti Virnala1:03:25
    267FINEspoon Suunta 4 (290)+1:52:03Erkka Laininen53:42
    268FINRasti-Nokia (262)+1:52:06Kimmo Suominen54:51
    269FINHiiltomiehet (330)+1:52:07Jani Peltotalo54:11
    270FINPohjankyrn Rasti (206)+1:52:35Jari-Pekka Karjanlahti1:00:35
    271FINEspoon Suunta 3 (263)+1:52:54Kalle Kokkila53:00
    272FINIF Minken (312)+1:53:06Mikael Holm1:21:47
    273FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (307)+1:53:13Sampsa Kiuru1:07:43
    274FINRasti-Lukko 2 (220)+1:53:42Tomas Snellman1:09:57
    275FINMalax IF (291)+1:53:45Lucas Vesterback58:32
    276SWEOK Linne 4 (1151)+1:53:46Niklas Henriksson1:00:16
    277ESTOK Ilves (224)+1:53:59Ott-Kaarel Kalm1:07:01
    278SWEIstrumKlyftamo (596)+1:54:52Joacim Gustafsson1:10:20
    279AUSAussie Kangaroos (638)+1:54:54Leon Keely55:24
    280FINKauhavan Wisa (379)+1:54:55Henrikki Hakala53:58
    281SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 4 (467)+1:54:58Oskar EK-Larsson53:17
    282FINIF Brahe 2 (156)+1:54:59Jesper Wikman56:04
    283SWEOK Sdertrn (339)+1:55:00Patrik Blidefalk59:28
    284LATOK Saldus (140)+1:55:01Rudolfs Zernis58:30
    285RUSSaint-Petersburg (364)+1:55:13Dmitry Kononov1:01:52
    286LATIK Auseklis (336)+1:55:15Ruslans Gelbis1:02:07
    287FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (191)+1:55:17Jukka Sappinen1:02:21
    288FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien (378)+1:55:35Lasse Ymmyrsuo1:07:24
    289HUNPVSK (271)+1:55:47Peter Lapossy1:05:09
    290SWEOK Nackhe (783)+1:56:05Adam Georgsson59:06
    291FINRastiketut (102)+1:56:07Janne Matikainen57:05
    292SWEKping-Kolsva OK (200)+1:56:18Erik Englf57:20
    293FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (275)+1:56:32Tanu Tompuri1:02:00
    294SWEHjrnarps GH OL (216)+1:57:23Mats Svensson53:08
    295SWEIFK Moras OK 3 (1235)+1:57:28Per Frost55:13
    296FINPargas IF 2 (258)+1:57:39Mathias Mattsson1:00:22
    297FINDelta 8 (190)+1:57:46Jonatan Karjus54:22
    298GBRJesus Orienteering Club (537)+1:57:51Phil Marsland55:03
    299FINRastikarhut 4 (374)+1:57:59Jari Saarinen55:25
    300FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (269)+1:58:01Paavo Istolahti59:19
    301FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (260)+1:58:07Mies Vara59:42
    302NORIK Grane (222)+1:58:35Glenn Ager-Wick59:09
    303SUIOLG Rymenzburg (969)+1:58:48Florian Knechtli1:10:14
    304NORLarvik OK (962)+1:58:53Fredrik Olsen1:02:01
    305FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (545)+1:59:00Matti Krkkinen48:44
    306SWESderhamns OK (272)+1:59:25Markus Strhle58:58
    307ESTOK Vru (293)+1:59:30Jyri Vanaveski1:02:28
    308FINSuunnaton Into 2 (895)+1:59:45Tapio Halme55:39
    309FINLapin Veikot (518)+1:59:48Sampo Turunen1:12:48
    310NORNTNUI 4 (1206)+2:00:00Asbjrn Bjrgum1:09:36
    311GERDJK Adler 07 Bottrop (771)+2:00:04Felix Lubina1:12:24
    312LATBurkanciems OK (329)+2:00:32Ugis Kokenbergs1:10:06
    313SWEOK Lftan (780)+2:01:28Bjrn Johanesson1:09:07
    314FINOriveden Ponnistus (213)+2:01:45Aleksi Ylinen48:57
    315FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (208)+2:02:07Markus Hakkarainen1:04:52
    316FINSK Vuoksi (235)+2:02:52Simo Villanen1:00:27
    317FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot (457)+2:02:56Juha Salonen1:07:06
    318FINIitin Pyrint (528)+2:03:10Ilkka Koskelainen1:11:31
    319LATOK Kapa 2 (1222)+2:03:41Rolands Laveikis1:04:50
    320FINStora Enso Mets (1434)+2:04:23Ensio Strre55:37
    321FINRastikarhut (226)+2:04:50Ville Peltola1:13:22
    322NORFossum IF (468)+2:05:17Finn Eivind Esky1:03:59
    323FINLoimaan Jankko (427)+2:05:18Keijo Hongisto1:00:43
    324SWERobertsfors IK-Hgkers OK (355)+2:05:20Mats Wllberg52:35
    325FINNastolan Ter (345)+2:05:22Heikki Pelkonen55:33
    326FINDelta 9 (308)+2:05:38Risto-Pekka Huuhtanen1:02:10
    327NORBirkenes IL (787)+2:05:44Espen Birkenes1:11:20
    328FINEx-Legends (197)+2:05:49Olli Turakainen1:04:45
    329FINOulaisten Huima (502)+2:05:57Markku Yrjnheikki1:00:25
    330SWEJrla IF OK 3 (1450)+2:06:0358:58
    331FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (1121)+2:06:04Vili Virkki54:06
    332ESTOK M.A.R.U (722)+2:06:09Margus Pulver1:14:07
    333ESTHarju KEK RSK (385)+2:06:28Rait Lille1:07:59
    334FINIF land (311)+2:06:35Bjarne Blomster1:13:56
    335NORBysen IL (295)+2:06:35Trond Henninen1:10:17
    336FINEtel-Kymen Suunnistajat (399)+2:06:49Petri Hirvonen1:03:47
    337FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 (727)+2:07:10Jere Palen1:04:59
    338DENFarum/Tisvilde-Spring Cup O 2 (265)+2:07:20Jens Behrend1:08:42
    339SWEMidlva OK (862)+2:07:22Per Westrlund1:01:57
    340LATOK Meridians 2 (1096)+2:08:27Juris Kibilds1:06:47
    341ESTVrska OK Peko (1431)+2:08:35Taivo Toomas1:12:15
    342FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (148)+2:08:44Akseli Koskiaho1:12:15
    343LATMadonas BJSS (659)+2:08:45Davis Sars45:28
    344FINMetsmannut (267)+2:08:55Matti Nrhi51:24
    345FINNostars (241)+2:08:58Timo Hnninen59:06
    346RUSOK Gulfstream 2 (601)+2:08:58Aleksey Perikov57:53
    347FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (513)+2:09:16Veli-Antti Koivuranta59:29
    348SUIOLG Biberist SO (657)+2:09:40Ruedi Boesch1:06:14
    349GBRNOC (482)+2:09:46Helena Peters49:28
    350FINEspoon Akilles (350)+2:09:53Pekka Kallio1:07:14
    351FINOK Orient 2 (435)+2:09:58Filip Nyholm59:22
    352FINKarkki-Rasti (403)+2:10:02Mikko Fldt58:14
    353SWEOK lgen (500)+2:10:27Niclas Carlsson1:04:33
    354SWESders SOL-Tyres 2 (1220)+2:10:37Kalle Zetterstrm1:13:06
    355FINPlkneen Lukko (547)+2:10:48Pekka Linnainmaa52:53
    356ESTJOKA (283)+2:10:54Andres Minn1:11:25
    357FINTarpian Suunta (292)+2:11:12Aleksi Lehti51:32
    358RUSKuzmolovo 110 (488)+2:11:40Dmitriy Fatidinov52:08
    359NOROK Moss (1016)+2:12:03Erik Woodward1:07:54
    360FINKeuruun Kisailijat (310)+2:12:09Thomas Lehtomki1:00:47
    361NORstmarka OK 2 (510)+2:12:18Per Stedje1:09:34
    362FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (564)+2:12:22Eerik Sillanp54:50
    363FINSuonenjoen Vasama (425)+2:12:34Ville Tiitinen47:11
    364SWEVsby OK (911)+2:12:58Sren Andersson58:49
    365SWEArboga OK 2 (1198)+2:14:01Fredrik Grann54:17
    366FINRastihaukat (406)+2:14:43Kim Kyckling55:44
    367SWETumba-Mlarhjden OK 2 (480)+2:15:00Staffan Trnros1:03:06
    368SWEOK Linne 3 (117)+2:15:00Olof Eriksson1:19:49
    369SWEIK Ymer Bredaryds SOK (332)+2:15:10Stefan Larsson53:34
    370FINYlivieskan Kuula 2 (316)+2:15:15Marko Jylkk57:33
    371FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (377)+2:15:33Paavo Vesterinen1:02:23
    372FINTeam Icebug 2 (1307)+2:15:42Petri Rnkk1:05:51
    373FINJoutsenon Kullervo 3 (227)+2:16:02Risto Poikonen1:12:14
    374LATOK Purva Bridejs (187)+2:16:33Robers Krusts1:06:38
    375LTUTakas OK 2 (416)+2:17:33Linas Poznanskas1:07:17
    376FINRasti-Jussit (437)+2:17:36Jussi Uitto48:41
    377FINLynx 4 (285)+2:17:47Janne Nuotio53:37
    378SUIBussola OK (964)+2:17:50Peter Kser1:24:10
    379SWEOK sterker 2 (344)+2:17:51Frej Fernstrm1:03:51
    380FINRasti-Kurikka 4 (422)+2:17:53Pekka Alanen57:48
    381GERSchwabinger Lwen 2 (1192)+2:18:09Magda Sollspiel1:10:33
    382HUNHungarian O-Fanatics (257)+2:18:19Gergo Nagy1:11:28
    383FINSaloisten Reipas (237)+2:18:25Marko Kuusikko59:57
    384ESTOK Kape (651)+2:18:56Silver Rebenits1:16:40
    385FINAkateemiset luonnon ystvt 2 (1386)+2:18:58Riku Korhonen58:27
    386FINEpiln Esa (550)+2:18:59Jari Toivonen1:06:26
    387FINAsikkalan Raikas (562)+2:19:01Samuel Pkl1:05:46
    388SWEUme OK (294)+2:19:11Johan Korsman56:49
    389FINKangasala SK 4 (337)+2:19:17Lassi Tanskanen50:04
    390SWEOK Sdertrn 2 (417)+2:19:22Jack Larsson55:53
    391NOROSI - orientering (1437)+2:19:37Magne Vollen1:04:20
    392SWEOK Tisaren 3 (1177)+2:19:39Gran Andersson59:43
    393NOROTO - OL Tnsberg og Omegn (882)+2:19:49Karl Mikkelsen58:48
    394FINSK Pohjanthti 4 (349)+2:20:02Tommi Sillanp1:25:20
    395FINMaanpuolustuskorkeakoulu/ E 60 (1341)+2:20:06Tero Savonen51:49
    396FINLaihian Luja (353)+2:20:08Sakari Innanen55:46
    397SWESundbybergs IK (334)+2:20:33Henrik Persson55:45
    398FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 2 (431)+2:20:37Seppo Hmlinen1:10:51
    399FINKoskenkorvan Suunta (428)+2:20:56Pekka Karinen56:27
    400FINHaukivuoren Kisailijat (444)+2:21:09Juho Partanen1:00:49
    401FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (1120)+2:21:51Ilari Ernamo58:46
    402FINVaasan Suunnistajat (268)+2:22:05Samuel Hippi53:02
    403FINKoskelankyln Riento (296)+2:22:13Ville Mikkonen57:22
    404SWESnttringe SK (542)+2:22:27Urban Frej47:20
    405FINAkilles OK (306)+2:22:47Eric Roselius1:12:34
    406FINOK Raseborg 2 (1189)+2:22:51Roy Wickholm1:02:20
    407ESTRakvere OK (340)+2:22:54Tonis Laugesaar1:03:30
    408FINLeppvaaran Sisu (474)+2:22:59Mauri Tolvanen58:06
    409SWEVallentuna /sseby OL (519)+2:23:04Johan Balck1:15:27
    410FINLapuan Virki 3 (1201)+2:23:32Santeri Kssi47:24
    411FINLnsi-Uudenmaan Suunnistaja (530)+2:23:52Harry Veide1:02:43
    412ESTSK Mercury (343)+2:24:00Janno Kivik1:10:49
    413GBRSugar Loaf OK (1443)+2:24:04Alice Bedwell1:14:05
    414FINKuortaneen Kunto (451)+2:24:12Ari Yli-Kaatiala57:25
    415FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (421)+2:24:19Paavo Tahkola1:01:54
    416NOROK Skeidi (413)+2:25:14Kine Gulliksen1:01:58
    417FINPellon Ponsi 2 (279)+2:25:17Kari Virtanen1:01:44
    418FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (276)+2:25:34Antti Schroderus56:31
    419SWEIFK Kiruna (853)+2:25:39Kjell Sandstrm1:06:37
    420FINVMH (1392)+2:26:31Esko Salminen57:31
    421FINYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet (244)+2:26:46Harri Vehkaoja1:06:13
    422FINImatran Passipojat (1388)+2:26:51Juha Rantasalo1:02:46
    423ITAskodeg-o.com (762)+2:26:56Claudio Zanon1:02:59
    424FINPitjnmen Tarmo (477)+2:27:17Tapio Naakka1:00:41
    425SWETby OK 2 (282)+2:27:40Johan Clemedsson51:18
    426LTUMedeina (868)+2:27:45Marijonas Gipas1:03:56
    427LATZiemelkurzeme OK (450)+2:27:50Ainars Skrubis46:51
    428FINJVK-tiimi (1252)+2:28:38Asko Oikarainen1:08:53
    429FINValkeakosken Haka 3 (517)+2:28:39Juho Salminen1:04:38
    430FINUlvilan Ura (321)+2:28:47Samuli Mkip1:09:33
    431FINPaimion Rasti 4 (531)+2:29:33Roy Hellstrm1:08:22
    432FINTurun NMKY (287)+2:29:43Juha Nappu53:27
    433FINAlajrven Ankkurit (302)+2:30:27Timo Rintala1:01:15
    434FINLauttakyln Luja (418)+2:30:34Lasse Varjonen1:06:50
    435FINHiisirasti 4 (1170)+2:30:47Rene Post54:46
    436SWEVsters SOK 3 (481)+2:30:58Lennart Myrehed1:05:38
    437FINMntsln Urheilijat 4 (1216)+2:31:05Iiro Sundberg53:15
    438FINTurun Metsnkvijt 4 (438)+2:31:32Uldis Bertuks1:31:36
    439FINRiihon ukk (1259)+2:31:36Mikael Kangasniemi1:07:22
    440FINHyvinkn Rasti 3 (392)+2:31:47Yrj Nikkinen1:17:32
    441FINOulun Raksa (569)+2:31:50Timo Kivel55:57
    442FINOK77 2 (411)+2:32:11Harry Eklundh1:22:17
    443LATOK RSP (873)+2:32:18Raivis Otto1:03:03
    444NORTynset IF (412)+2:32:35Atle Kalbkken1:23:10
    445FINPijt-Rasti 2 (615)+2:32:35Hannu Lahti1:11:07
    446FINLiperin Taimi (490)+2:33:53Jussi Haaranen1:10:46
    447FINTeam Icebug (289)+2:33:56Janne Vasenius1:10:16
    448FINIK Kronan (415)+2:33:57Martin Slotte1:15:53
    449FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (401)+2:34:33Oskari Pekkala1:05:26
    450FINKankaantaan Kisa (1420)+2:34:39Sakari Jokinen1:06:25
    451FINVesaisen Pojat (327)+2:34:41Timo Rnkk1:14:33
    452FINKalevan Rasti 4 (288)+2:34:42Jari Nurmi1:21:44
    453FINIF Brahe 3 (357)+2:34:44Peter Kronholm1:05:35
    454SWEOK Roslagen 2 (219)+2:35:03Franciskus Alsen1:10:26
    455FINTurun NMKY 2 (667)+2:35:05Antti Hakanen1:00:05
    456FINDelta 4 (313)+2:35:14Kaj Roine1:14:52
    457FINRasti E4 2 (503)+2:35:17Veikko Hrknen1:14:47
    458FINMalax IF 2 (565)+2:35:20Mauri Pensas1:03:35
    459FINKymin Suunnistajat (479)+2:35:29Jussi Tyryl1:19:27
    460FINTurengin Sarastus (356)+2:36:19Paavo Arvola59:41
    461FINEspoon Suunta 5 (1126)+2:36:23Aleksi Simola54:40
    462FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (499)+2:36:27Reino Seilonen1:03:48
    463SWEEskilstuna OL (1010)+2:36:51Alexander Sparr57:01
    464FINSyneisen Salpa (420)+2:37:12Pauli Korhonen1:04:10
    465FINRaisu Lumous (280)+2:37:23Jussi Pohjola55:14
    466FINSuunta Jurva (516)+2:37:28Esa Kuntola55:55
    467FINOK Botnia 2 (414)+2:37:38Jonas Rnnqvist1:09:10
    468NORNord-Trndelag I 2 (1168)+2:37:54Knut Helge Haug1:01:46
    469FINKangasniemen Kalske 2 (848)+2:38:39Hannu Sihvonen1:01:55
    470FINKannuksen Ura (485)+2:38:42Vesa Korpijrvi55:27
    471SWEKping-Kolsva OK 2 (575)+2:38:49Leif Wadman58:17
    472FINTurun poliisi (622)+2:38:49Maria Sainio57:12
    473FINOK77 4 (423)+2:39:13Lars Simell1:14:38
    474FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (376)+2:39:22Antti Pesola1:09:13
    475FINOC Toffee (496)+2:39:55Sami Tuhkanen58:11
    476FINIK Falken (494)+2:40:12Allan Hattar1:02:30
    477FINIF Femman 3 (171)+2:40:26Pontus Strandberg1:04:16
    478FINVakka-Rasti (405)+2:40:32Ilkka Penttil1:00:28
    479FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (448)+2:40:51Raino Valtonen1:01:38
    480SWETby OK 3 (719)+2:41:30Bjrn Thorn1:05:14
    481FINNCS Sport (587)+2:41:35Mika Kangas1:13:34
    482SWESkattkrr Kristinehamn (713)+2:41:58Mattias Jonsson1:13:33
    483FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (391)+2:42:34Joni Pirttinen1:15:19
    484FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (359)+2:43:21Tommi Oksanen1:00:12
    485FINSuomusjrven Sisu 2 (1241)+2:43:28Eero Nurminen1:05:15
    486FINRasti-Nokia 3 (1169)+2:43:40Riku Mkinen1:04:16
    487FINIisalmen Visa (319)+2:44:32Ari Mhnen1:05:32
    488FINOK Raseborg 4 (654)+2:44:47Frank Hglund1:12:59
    489FINTampereen Yritys (497)+2:45:30Jouko Mki59:09
    490GERSportvogl (605)+2:45:43Lukas Faltejsek58:02
    491FINHiisi - Kokemen Kova-Vki (612)+2:45:45Esko Jskelinen1:01:49
    492FINVihdin Viesti hiihto (475)+2:46:01Pekka Kemppi1:01:28
    493FINSK-0K (805)+2:46:11Hnninen Risto1:14:05
    494SWEAttunda OK 2 (1214)+2:46:19Jakob Redtzer58:33
    495FINMuurlan Vihuri (508)+2:46:22Kari Viertokoski59:43
    496FINTeam Yknharju (419)+2:46:56Juha Happonen1:26:20
    497FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo (688)+2:47:06Matti Gustafsson1:10:36
    498FINPK Racing Team (466)+2:47:26Antti Karjaluoto1:12:30
    499SWETullinge SK 3 (526)+2:47:36Hvren Lennart57:00
    500FINVaalan Karhu (536)+2:47:52Mika Seppnen1:14:46
    501FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (398)+2:48:06Jouni Mutka1:07:00
    502FINOK Terjrv (509)+2:48:12Johan Grannabba59:30
    503FINPnttvuoren Peikot 2 (737)+2:48:19Teuvo Slant57:10
    504FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (217)+2:48:22Pekka Pallaspuro1:18:25
    505SWEVsters SOK 7 (1228)+2:48:29Hans Westman1:08:46
    506FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti (433)+2:49:18Arto Mulari1:13:25
    507FINOK Jorren (630)+2:50:00Anton Sandqvist1:06:33
    508FINLynx 5 (346)+2:50:02Pekka Leskinen1:05:56
    509FINKyrs-Rasti 2 (624)+2:50:16Eetu Nisula1:00:41
    510FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 4 (724)+2:50:29Jean Sillman59:52
    511FINMesikmmenet (589)+2:50:30Lauri Soikkeli1:00:05
    512FINMS Parma 8 (523)+2:50:31Jukka Taimisto1:04:07
    513FINJuvan Urheilijat (228)+2:50:34Jorma Hyyrylinen1:03:42
    514FINKangasala SK 6 (690)+2:50:40Juha Kleemola1:03:55
    515FINKauhajoen Karhu (402)+2:50:44Jouko Anttila51:28
    516SWEJrflla OK 2 (361)+2:50:52Erik Larsson56:02
    517FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (599)+2:51:07Ismo Sillanp1:25:42
    518FINHmlis-Osakunta (578)+2:51:11Janne Nurminen51:34
    519FINSolf IK (887)+2:51:36Rolf Sderlund58:31
    520FINHaukijahtaajat (478)+2:51:52Kim Nylund56:17
    521FINMS Parma 9 (597)+2:53:11Jan Lng58:05
    522LAT30draugi.lv (404)+2:53:33Varess Juris1:05:58
    523SWEOK Hllen 3 (1152)+2:53:34Anders Sjlander1:08:01
    524FINYlmaan Pyrkijt (577)+2:53:37Juha Tielinen57:44
    525FINSippurasti 2 (489)+2:53:40Jaakko Peni1:05:20
    526RUSYarkiy Mir 2 (317)+2:54:07Yuriy Pechenkin1:06:08
    527FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (395)+2:54:15Antti Rantala1:03:36
    528LATIK Auseklis 3 (768)+2:54:16Arvis Gelbis54:56
    529FINValkealan Kajo (746)+2:54:50Veli Koski1:03:47
    530FINLehtimen Jyske (409)+2:55:03Pekka Keisanen1:13:46
    531SWEFagersta OK (977)+2:55:18Lars gren1:18:44
    532RUSMSU (902)+2:55:23Anna Avramenko1:35:41
    533SWEEnen OKDalaportens OL (381)+2:55:38Johan Forngren1:02:07
    534FINNivalan Urheilijat (617)+2:55:45Lauri Koskenkorva1:03:50
    535SWEFK Finn (369)+2:55:48Hkan Karlsson1:06:45
    536FINAkilles OK 2 (382)+2:56:11Lars-Olof Grnholm1:03:26
    537FINAlatornion Pirkat (650)+2:56:14Janne Ylimaula1:05:52
    538SWEScania IF (778)+2:56:29Chrille Serrander1:18:30
    539FINRamboll Norge AS 2 (1292)+2:56:40Sigmund Salthaug1:26:47
    540FINDelta 5 (627)+2:56:45Ismo Kauranen1:12:24
    541SWElvsby IF (449)+2:56:50Karl-Erik Lindbck1:10:56
    542FINAivan Sama (543)+2:57:06Jari Vikberg57:32
    543FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 13 (366)+2:57:17Reino Hotti1:06:10
    544FINTurun Suunnistajat 4 (1186)+2:58:12Juha Lappalainen1:05:16
    545FINJoutsenon Kullervo 4 (386)+2:58:38Pekka Rautio1:10:07
    546FINHernemen Porina (533)+2:58:44Antto Kulmala1:26:42
    547FINOulun Yliopiston Urheiluseu (905)+2:59:39Hannu Juuso1:11:12
    548FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (325)+2:59:51Petro Oravalahti1:14:37
    549SWEOK sterker (315)+2:59:55Tobias Andersson55:03
    550FINTuupovaaran Sepot (501)+3:00:11Eero Lassila1:12:23
    551FINSK Mrmiehet (1352)+3:00:17Jari Salmi1:21:33
    552FINSiilin Rasti 2 (368)+3:00:57Eetu Savolainen1:08:39
    553FINnekosken Sarjakuvaseura (988)+3:00:57Tessa Rautio58:46
    554FINKartat Taskuun (1380)+3:01:00Matti Vainio1:23:32
    555FINSomeron Esa (548)+3:01:01Jouni Vre1:22:59
    556FINTosta Lhtee-Team (1336)+3:01:15Arttu Rissanen1:08:35
    557FINOK Raseborg 3 (663)+3:01:33Robert von Frenckell1:18:12
    558FINKaakon Rasti (452)+3:01:35Timo Laulainen1:02:30
    559ESPCatalonia Team (718)+3:02:03Ona Perramon56:07
    560FINHmeen Kuntoruukki (461)+3:02:26Timo Aalto1:09:14
    561SWEIF Thor (209)+3:02:37Niklas Nystrm1:08:15
    562FINKalajoen Junkkarit (443)+3:02:43Juho Nikula1:08:47
    563ESTHiiumaa OK (434)+3:02:46Jaan Kallisma1:00:07
    564FINLiedon Ernkvijt (371)+3:04:10Petteri Heinonen59:38
    565SWESOK Viljan (573)+3:04:19Hans Svenson1:10:18
    566SWESders SOL-Tyres 3 (1033)+3:04:19Roland Norell1:02:22
    567FINRasti-Pielinen 2 (567)+3:04:21Janne Kukkonen1:09:50
    568FINTapanilan Tarmo (838)+3:04:26Nyrki Laine1:13:38
    569FINhtrin Urheilijat (560)+3:04:29Niilo-Kustaa Vtinen54:15
    570FINKemin Kiilat (358)+3:04:32Jaakko Virtanen1:04:17
    571FINAlahrmn Kisa (826)+3:04:34Jukka Kumpula1:10:46
    572FINPeab Seicon (555)+3:04:48Antti Peltoniemi1:27:58
    573FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (609)+3:05:17tommi pajari55:57
    574FINLapin Sudet (613)+3:05:28Raimo Oja1:18:51
    575SWERonneby OK 2 (1199)+3:05:30Fransson Hkan1:07:30
    576FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (432)+3:05:35Pekka Rantala1:09:17
    577POLOKS Otwock (534)+3:05:40Tomasz Kosicki1:06:21
    578SWESkarpncks OL (505)+3:05:47Gran Persson1:01:18
    579FINKemijrven Urheilijat (685)+3:05:52Seppo Mtt1:06:51
    580FINPaganuksen sukuseura (831)+3:05:54Seppo Varjus1:20:52
    581FINRasti-Nokia 2 (561)+3:06:24Mikko Setl59:40
    582FINKlvin Tarmo (619)+3:06:34Tuure Puutio1:04:20
    583FINMaasotakoulu (1381)+3:06:47Jukka Tanskanen1:06:11
    584FINJohn Deere 2 (1400)+3:06:50Mika Korhonen1:07:10
    585FINVehkalahden Veikot 1983 (626)+3:07:06Hannu Lehtikangas1:14:35
    586FINNastolan Ter 2 (635)+3:07:21Pasi Koistinen56:12
    587DENOk st (949)+3:07:25Henrik Sandgaard1:22:33
    588FINLappeen Riento 4 (1208)+3:07:34Jari Kansonen1:09:03
    589FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus (655)+3:07:43Antero Karvinen1:05:45
    590FINTurun Metsnkvijt 5 (584)+3:07:52Kari Vainio1:08:16
    591FINJalasjrven Jalas 3 (620)+3:09:13Iisakki Anttila1:02:01
    592FINZSKA Sivatti (1372)+3:09:15Jani Tuutti1:20:39
    593FINM-real Kirkniemi (697)+3:09:27Petteri Patinen1:11:05
    594FINPorin Prikaati (1321)+3:09:27Jarmo Keskinen58:29
    595FINRasti-Jyry (611)+3:10:18Kari Lyttyjrvi1:12:24
    596FINPanssariprikaati (636)+3:10:29Mikko Ollila1:10:29
    597FINSaarijrven Pullistus 2 (568)+3:10:41Eino Rantala1:10:15
    598FINRajamen Rykmentti 7 (458)+3:10:55Antero Varjonen1:09:51
    599FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (324)+3:11:06Samuli Palomki1:27:38
    600FINKoneen Kerho (576)+3:11:14Mikko Palomki1:08:43
    601FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti 2 (640)+3:11:28Teuvo Koskinen1:28:18
    602FINTornion Partiolaiset (487)+3:11:50Markku Yliniva53:36
    603FINEspoon Suunta 6 (749)+3:12:12Jouni Pekkala1:14:42
    604FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2 (870)+3:12:14Rauno Laine59:59
    605FINPihkaniskat 6 (869)+3:12:39Jyri Lommi1:34:59
    606FINOK Botnia 3 (549)+3:13:00Joakim Bjrklind1:04:35
    607FINOtaniemen Jylljt (572)+3:13:02Mikko Hmlinen1:19:12
    608SWEGammelstadsIFBergnsetsAIK (948)+3:13:03Carl Holmgren54:30
    609FINLammin Ski 2 (507)+3:13:06Martti Roponen1:11:46
    610FINSalon Vilpas (933)+3:13:16Heikki Kivioja1:04:28
    611SWEOK Reftele (579)+3:13:59Hans Johansson1:26:28
    612FINKoukut (634)+3:14:00Pekka Airamo1:01:20
    613FINSuunta-Sepot 3 (702)+3:14:02Esko Mkiniemi1:01:54
    614FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 16 (602)+3:14:04Matti Priha1:00:07
    615FINHelsingin Painesili (539)+3:14:13Sinikka Illaru1:14:35
    616FINRajamen Rykmentti 6 (646)+3:15:26Antti Alho1:07:42
    617FINMuuramen Rasti (696)+3:15:29Markku Krats1:13:47
    618FINOulunsalon Vasama (744)+3:15:55Alpo Pelkonen1:29:46
    619FINX-suunnistajat (673)+3:16:09Hannu Kerkel1:11:46
    620FINHiisirasti 6 (683)+3:16:16Heikki Mkipere1:08:38
    621FINKangasniemen Kalske (331)+3:16:19Joosua Ignatius1:15:38
    622FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat 2 (889)+3:16:21Raimo Rauhalammi1:05:53
    623FINInkeroisten Terho (535)+3:16:34Ari Torniainen1:35:08
    624FINIin Yritys (540)+3:16:49Osmo Liedes59:25
    625FINKankaanpn Kalevankiertj (1272)+3:16:50Reijo Rajahalme1:05:26
    626FINRastivarsat 6 (704)+3:16:59Jouni Tourunen1:10:43
    627FINRastivarsat 2 (463)+3:17:29Henri Munukka1:16:53
    628FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt (751)+3:18:37Markku Petterqvist1:08:18
    629FINSavon Suunta (384)+3:18:45Miro Pikkarainen1:08:34
    630IRLDFO (750)+3:18:51connor gretta o1:46:38
    631FINRastikarhut 6 (894)+3:19:20Keijo Lehtikangas1:09:30
    632FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 4 (802)+3:19:22Tauno Hmlinen1:17:12
    633FINKeravan Urheilijat 3 (400)+3:19:23Mikko Antell1:15:39
    634FINSuomussalmen Rasti (314)+3:19:24Eero Visnen57:41
    635FINMustalammen Pallo (470)+3:19:30Risto Pettinen1:27:51
    636FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 2 (553)+3:19:49Juho Lahtinen1:02:05
    637FINSeinjoen HS/ Ampumahiihto (469)+3:20:00Mika Ketola1:06:01
    638FINRasti-Jussit 2 (1205)+3:20:03Joakim Pihlajaniemi1:06:00
    639FINTeuvan Rivakka (354)+3:20:10Pasi Nevala53:31
    640FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (397)+3:20:25Ari Kilpi1:14:34
    641FINAskolan Urheilijat (441)+3:20:27Otto Virkki58:27
    642FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot 2 (1013)+3:20:28Osmo Korvenranta1:25:02
    643FINMaavoimien Esikunta (1375)+3:20:38Jyrki Raunio1:18:52
    644FINValkeakosken Haka 5 (558)+3:21:06Erkki Jalkanen1:08:46
    645FINMiehikkln Vilkas (811)+3:23:03Markus Tylli1:33:09
    646FINAtria (1419)+3:23:14Janne Lassi1:13:34
    647FINViitasaaren Suunta (511)+3:23:23Jouni Ikheimonen1:34:03
    648FINRasti E4 3 (643)+3:23:34Vilho Pollari1:09:57
    649FINJuuan Jnne (922)+3:24:04Pentti Khkl1:10:22
    650FINKorkeekotaniemi (1295)+3:24:10Niina Syrjnen1:20:49
    651FINLappeen Riento 2 (541)+3:24:29Mikko Nurmilaukas1:28:43
    652FINKorven Honka (320)+3:24:36antti pellinen1:58:18
    653FINTapani Jokela Team (1304)+3:24:41Kari Jeskanen1:18:06
    654FINOulaisten Taru (732)+3:24:50Raimo Kolppanen1:25:26
    655FINPartiolpk Tampereen Kotkat (495)+3:24:54Jussi Koiranen1:05:52
    656FRABalise 25 Besancon (281)+3:24:58MARIE ARMBRUSTER1:31:29
    657FINRastiketut 2 (563)+3:25:02Ari-Matti Leinonen1:11:33
    658FINLahden Tyven Hiihtjt (648)+3:25:06Toni Mrsky1:11:28
    659GBRJesus Orienteering Club 2 (1178)+3:25:07Tim Day1:11:05
    660FINKokkosenkyln Rasti ja Risa (1360)+3:25:14Juha Burtsoff1:06:47
    661FINMetso Paper Jyvskyl (582)+3:25:25Timo Jntti1:11:34
    662FINRasti E4 4 (866)+3:25:32Timo Heiskanen1:05:48
    663FINEtel-Lapin Rakennus (1262)+3:25:40Niina Nurmikumpu1:23:27
    664FINPnttvuoren Peikot (693)+3:26:05Paavo Rahkila1:37:05
    665FINLaitasaaren Veto (476)+3:26:06Eino Nummi1:20:02
    666SWErla IF 2 (554)+3:26:08Grawe Sofia1:04:10
    667FINSelkien Sisu (410)+3:26:09Jouko Martikainen1:12:57
    668FINUrjalan Urheilijat (388)+3:26:52Matti Roivas1:01:59
    669FINMakulansuon TUPArit (890)+3:27:31Jyrki Klemola1:09:23
    670FINRauman Tyven Urheilijat (1326)+3:27:47Reijo Lotila1:02:03
    671FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (641)+3:27:53Timo Turunen1:15:54
    672FINHiidenkiertjt (593)+3:28:21Reijo Leino1:09:20
    673FINPudasjrven Urheilijat (598)+3:28:48Antti Hrknen1:01:56
    674FINRasti-Hyry 2 (1202)+3:28:58Janne Mtt1:00:17
    675FINTampereen Poliisi-Urheilija (677)+3:29:01Jouko Lehtinen59:52
    676FINIK rnen 2 (1165)+3:29:13Otto Pietil1:29:00
    677FINLankkuan Kyljoukkue (858)+3:29:56Petri Syrj1:07:36
    678FINSievin Sisu (711)+3:30:16Jorma Lytynoja1:20:00
    679FINSOK Yosuustoiminta (1417)+3:30:29Raimo Menp1:27:55
    680RUSMile-Sport (520)+3:30:49Konstantin Pigarev1:39:18
    681FINLaitilan Jyske 2 (1197)+3:30:54Markku Elo58:43
    682FINJrvenpn Palo 2 (822)+3:31:04Ukko Kumpulainen1:01:48
    683FINMetsn Pojat (454)+3:31:37Matti Laitinen1:09:56
    684FINHimangan Urheilijat (471)+3:32:11Petri Tilus1:13:25
    685FINPikku Hukat (504)+3:32:13Kernen Marko1:06:07
    686FINKerkesix (776)+3:33:49Petri Lindstrm1:16:27
    687FINKyrs-Rasti 4 (1217)+3:34:38Tomi Ahola1:04:53
    688ESTElisa (370)+3:34:52Ove Uhtlik1:07:35
    689FINPunkalaitumen Kunto 2 (891)+3:34:58Pentti Mykrlaakso1:15:49
    690FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (735)+3:35:10Mika Heino1:22:17
    691FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 5 (1232)+3:35:15Tom Sundbck1:08:17
    692FINSPYMS (982)+3:35:24Jarkko Luukkanen1:00:53
    693LATIK Auseklis 2 (644)+3:35:27Edgars Lakis55:35
    694LATBriksnis (408)+3:35:28Mareks Briksnis56:24
    695FINRapalan Kunto (1124)+3:35:29Peter Sved1:05:47
    696FINKouvolan Rasti-72 2 (703)+3:35:30Esko Turkka1:03:21
    697FINKaakon Eranto (649)+3:35:31Martti Pulli59:33
    698SWEOK Hllen 4 (1447)+3:35:38Bjrn Carlsson1:17:25
    699FINLappeen Siniset (801)+3:35:40Lauri Ahonen58:31
    700FINSonkajrven Pahka (373)+3:36:13Toni Shnoro1:27:39
    701FINPetolintu (707)+3:36:38Mauri Tunkelo1:18:25
    702FINYlivieskan Kuula 3 (484)+3:36:40Juhani Perkki1:21:57
    703FINHalsuan Toivo (514)+3:36:41Rauno Karhukorpi1:21:27
    704FINPargas IF 3 (817)+3:36:44Kari Lietzen1:00:16
    705FINISHR (1300)+3:36:51Esa Pylvnen59:54
    706FINLahden Kaleva (668)+3:36:59Alpo Laitinen1:24:13
    707FINRastivarsat 5 (738)+3:37:44Kalevi Aalto1:12:50
    708FINOlavin Rasti 3 (1218)+3:38:36Lauri Kosonen1:22:09
    709FINRasti 88 2 (720)+3:38:47Ville Torikka1:00:31
    710FINPerhon Kiri (462)+3:38:57Mikko Isoniemi1:03:51
    711FINTeam Gulo gulo (758)+3:38:57Vesa Heikkola1:17:49
    712FINKaukaan Lyly (606)+3:38:59Timo Myllynen1:02:38
    713FINEricsson SK (747)+3:39:19Jussi Rm1:12:05
    714FINRUK 2 Eksym (661)+3:39:22Pasi Jokela1:09:34
    715SWEGammelstads IF (393)+3:39:38Ylva Abrahamsson1:10:36
    716LATVIGA 2 (1166)+3:39:38Verners Turks1:18:47
    717FINTurun Metsnkvijt 6 (678)+3:39:42Jarno Laine1:16:30
    718FINVirtain-Ruoveden Suunnistaj (701)+3:40:11Kari Heinmki1:12:25
    719FINSuunta Jyvskyl 4 (1425)+3:40:31Reijo Karjalainen1:28:47
    720FINHirviveikot (766)+3:40:34Jouni Lhdesmki1:26:28
    721FINKaaderit-Leijonat 5 (1369)+3:40:44Pertti Salminen1:05:12
    722FINToijalan Seudun Reserviupse (772)+3:40:49Heikki Rantanen1:22:18
    723FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (1040)+3:41:58Jussi Uusihonko1:10:19
    724FINNrpes OK 2 (786)+3:42:27Matti J. Koski1:15:11
    725FINHirvensalon Heitto (632)+3:42:32Juhani Peltonen1:10:44
    726FINKainuun Sinitakit (1128)+3:42:48Elina Pohjoisaho1:15:40
    727SWEVsters SOK 4 (1239)+3:43:27Kent Jarlekrantz1:35:30
    728FINMetsntutkimuslaitos (538)+3:44:04Harri Kilpelinen2:16:08
    729FINLuumen Rasti 2 (1173)+3:44:10Mikko Ovaska1:10:30
    730FINKulkkilan Kala ja Kunto (907)+3:44:18Jari Siltanen1:35:27
    731SWEFalkpings AIK 2 (1223)+3:45:16Tommy Roos1:17:41
    732FINTiedeyhteis 95-97 (761)+3:45:59Pasi Virta1:27:08
    733SWEOK Denseln 4 (1246)+3:46:07Kenneth Leo1:17:15
    734FINPetjveden Petjiset (795)+3:46:11Markku Vulli1:08:09
    735FINA. Ahlstrm (757)+3:46:17Tapani Marjanen1:33:03
    736FINLnsi-Lavian Loiske 2 (971)+3:46:18Teuvo Kivist1:40:08
    737FINNiinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (590)+3:46:19Klaus Uusipaasto1:00:16
    738FINLohimaan Rasti (829)+3:46:21Markku Huuskonen1:13:24
    739FINSponsor skes (842)+3:46:37Jonas Hartman1:13:14
    740FINOK Skarpdal (1389)+3:46:44Roger Gruner58:07
    741SWECentrum OK Stockholm (363)+3:46:48Mattias Henriksson1:43:01
    742FINMS Parma 4 (1211)+3:46:50Matti Laine1:20:17
    743FINVerttuun Namika 2 (671)+3:46:51Tapio Loukkaanhuhta1:09:01
    744FINJrvenpn Palo 3 (1077)+3:46:53Tero Leikkola1:21:53
    745FINPietarsaaren Hiihtjt (491)+3:47:01Aleksi Kujala1:04:40
    746FINRastikarhut 5 (460)+3:47:09Raimo Naskali1:12:42
    747FINKiimingin Urheilijat (439)+3:47:36Matti Pyry1:18:53
    748FINYIT Rakennus (1366)+3:47:38Risto Koivula1:07:55
    749FINKntit (591)+3:47:39Kari Karjala1:16:52
    750FINPalokan Partiolaiset (552)+3:47:41Tapani Toivanen1:09:27
    751FINParoc (863)+3:47:46Pekka Tirronen1:29:34
    752FINRC Eemeli (860)+3:48:02Ismo Raitanen1:22:11
    753FINValkeakosken Haka 6 (823)+3:48:05Juuso Ruotsalainen1:29:41
    754FINKirves-RastiRUK (652)+3:48:37Teemu Hokkanen1:04:07
    755FINBoliden Kokkola (1322)+3:48:38Olli Jrvi1:14:56
    756FINErhe (986)+3:48:39Aki Varjonen1:14:57
    757FINVaalan Karhu 2 (1213)+3:48:53Veikko Karjalainen1:17:53
    758FINOHVP (660)+3:48:54Rami Laaksonen1:05:27
    759GBRSLOW - South London (1024)+3:48:56Alan Leakey1:02:32
    760FINHal Bro (1334)+3:49:11Tero Laakso1:08:35
    761FINVaasan Poliisiurheilijat (984)+3:49:25Juha Viitanen1:18:08
    762FINMaanmittauslaitos Tre (559)+3:50:10Raimo Seppnen1:22:19
    763SWEOK Kolmrden 2 (1163)+3:50:25Filip Aguirre1:49:33
    764FINRastiketut 3 (959)+3:50:37Eino Hakala1:06:59
    765FINIlomantsin Urheilijat 2 (767)+3:50:38Panu Kuittinen1:13:09
    766FINTeuvan Rivakka 2 (614)+3:50:42Juha Ahonen1:05:52
    767FINMS Parma 7 (580)+3:51:02Lasse Sinikallas1:10:28
    768SWEBromma-Vllingby SOK 2 (621)+3:51:16Jan-Erik Lindberg1:11:50
    769FINTykistprikaati (670)+3:51:17Pertti Manninen1:00:01
    770FINKonneveden Urheilijat (935)+3:51:21Mauno Nkkil1:12:50
    771FINPeikot Hiihto (574)+3:51:32Jaakko Lumme1:21:04
    772FINDatactica (996)+3:51:45Petri Salmela1:17:40
    773FINFTA (1337)+3:51:46Antti Henttonen1:12:41
    774FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti (544)+3:52:05Miikael Nelimarkka1:17:38
    775FINIlkka-yhtym (961)+3:52:21Jouko Hyttinen1:06:50
    776FINFinnish Chemicals Joutseno (781)+3:52:40Jorma Tonder1:19:17
    777FINKeravan Urheilijat 5 (1114)+3:52:42Asko Lindholm1:14:46
    778FINKiimingin Virkut (1335)+3:52:45Mikko Visnen1:12:15
    779FINKeuruun Kisailijat 3 (1137)+3:52:49Pauli Nokelainen1:01:08
    780FINJyrkk Kerake (681)+3:52:52Jussi Salonen1:02:49
    781FINKuusamon Er-Veikot 2 (616)+3:53:17Anti Mtt1:16:11
    782FINKouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (937)+3:53:21Jyrki Silvonen1:26:39
    783FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 6 (741)+3:53:37Esa Lindstedt1:22:37
    784FINKemijoki Oy (694)+3:53:40Hannu Jnkl1:27:04
    785FINPuhakan Laurin Perilliset (981)+3:53:46Aapo Puhakka1:19:32
    786FINAusgezeichnet -Klub (1021)+3:53:48Jussi Pakarinen1:15:54
    787FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti (447)+3:53:54Jukka Kauranen1:36:59
    788FINVnkypannu (706)+3:53:57Mikko Kotro1:25:28
    789FINEliaksen Eksyjt (583)+3:54:22Olli Kallio1:17:36
    790FINHankasalmen Hanka 2 (1230)+3:54:31Taisto Valkonen1:18:00
    791FINDelta 6 (1029)+3:54:32Pauli Patinen1:16:03
    792FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 2 (710)+3:54:36Antti Luoma1:18:01
    793FINMetso Paper Jyvskyl 2 (806)+3:54:45Jarmo Vnnen1:17:54
    794FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta (698)+3:54:48Tapio Touru1:08:21
    795FINJrvenpn Palo (456)+3:55:17Unto Kervinen1:08:40
    796FINTamrock (904)+3:55:17Kari Lindholm1:20:43
    797FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 12 (777)+3:55:22Matti Heikinheimo1:28:53
    798FINRastiPiikki (875)+3:55:31Jukka Honkasaari1:03:51
    799FINIsosyte-Jukola 1988 (335)+3:55:44Ismo Turunen1:17:33
    800FINKangasala SK 5 (607)+3:55:48Otto Niemi1:19:19
    801FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (731)+3:56:34Mika Tommola1:07:29
    802FINPolar Electro (603)+3:56:44Anna-Leena Elme1:25:32
    803FRALigue Lorraine de CO (585)+3:57:15Philippe Pogu1:07:12
    804FINTurun Metsnkvijt 7 (1250)+3:57:20Mikko Hurme1:24:21
    805FINOK Kampen Revisited (779)+3:57:25Auvo Kettunen1:00:57
    806FINAron Haka (791)+3:57:32Eero Kattilakoski1:32:24
    807FINSippurasti 3 (940)+3:57:36 Loisa1:09:30
    808FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (1181)+3:58:02Markku Leinonen1:00:47
    809FINEspoon Akilles 2 (712)+3:58:14Pentti Suonp1:27:58
    810FINAuran Vannas (938)+3:58:28Raimo Syrjl1:49:04
    811FINOP-Pohjola (814)+3:59:18Risto Kiljunen1:12:02
    812FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1050)+3:59:24Veli-Matti Kyckling1:07:45
    813FINSaarijrven Pullistus 3 (695)+3:59:33Joona Muittari1:28:20
    814FINMaarian Mahti 2 (794)+3:59:47Pertti Havia57:46
    815FIN86. Kadettikurssi (855)+3:59:53Kimmo Ruotsalainen1:10:18
    816FINKiipeilykerho Vertikaali (745)+3:59:57Juha-Heikki Henttonen1:17:38
    817FINMntsln Urheilijat 3 (525)+3:59:59Juhani Aunola1:01:24
    818FINIF land 2 (785)+4:00:08Bjarne Erlandsson1:10:02
    819SWEOK Renen 2 (740)+4:00:22Evelina Christoffersson1:15:41
    820FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 5 (763)+4:00:49Keijo Jylh1:22:43
    821FINMacGREGOR (1358)+4:00:50Kalle Tuomaala1:11:01
    822FINRastihaukat 2 (974)+4:00:56Ove Nilsson1:11:38
    823FINSuunnaton Into (797)+4:00:56Tuomas Tarkkanen1:31:02
    824FINFinnmap (995)+4:00:59Ville Tanskanen57:16
    825FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (1117)+4:01:11Kari Niinist1:28:42
    826FINOK Lundo (979)+4:01:20Jan Lindberg1:35:18
    827FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 4 (256)+4:01:45Hannu Nieminen1:23:37
    828FINKemira Vastus (941)+4:02:04Torbjrn Ahlskog1:26:03
    829FINAkilles OK 3 (664)+4:02:39Hans Ekholm1:20:28
    830FINPihkaniskat 5 (551)+4:02:41Harri Tolvanen1:12:35
    831FINRasti-Pielinen 3 (1209)+4:03:15Heikki Nevalainen1:17:37
    832FINJYY Sporticus (618)+4:03:21Jukka Heiskanen55:12
    833FINEspoon Suunta 8 (952)+4:03:23Akseli Escartin1:02:43
    834FINTurun Tiemiehet (687)+4:03:39Jorma Seppnen1:18:06
    835FINSatakunnan Lennosto (812)+4:03:46Ilkka Sipil1:13:59
    836FINIlmajoen Maratoonarit (915)+4:03:54Kari Ala-Honkola1:20:47
    837FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (556)+4:04:21Taneli Pahkala1:53:46
    838FINPohjolan Pojat (743)+4:04:45Veikko Pohjola1:26:27
    839FINKaukaa haettu (1052)+4:05:08Ville Heikkinen1:28:19
    840ESTOK West 2 (1156)+4:05:39Edmond Penu1:12:24
    841FINIF Brahe 4 (1000)+4:06:09Axel Nyfors1:09:14
    842FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (931)+4:06:32Hannu Pnni1:07:57
    843FINPelastuslaitos Pijt-Hme (1347)+4:06:36Juhamatti Listala1:27:52
    844FINUrpon Rytky (1415)+4:06:36Jarkko Meril1:17:00
    845FINLiivin Tuki (1188)+4:07:05Pekka Rajala1:29:32
    846FINMaarian Mahti 3 (1245)+4:07:09Raimo Nissi1:11:24
    847FINOK Botnia 4 (600)+4:07:42Gustav Grannabba1:14:03
    848FINMetskeskus Hme-Uusimaa (1313)+4:08:02Antti Koskimki1:32:41
    849FINJrvenpn Hiihtoseura (1039)+4:08:10Janne Vehkajrvi1:16:31
    850SWEVsby OK 2 (1210)+4:08:30Henrik Hammas58:59
    851FINKarstulan Kiva (926)+4:08:31Mikko Ahopelto1:47:04
    852FINSuomusjrven Sisu 3 (557)+4:08:53Arto Sinnel1:12:35
    853FINJohn Deere (930)+4:09:08Pekka Turunen1:18:59
    854FINRaision Kuula (521)+4:09:16Markku Horppu1:04:46
    855FINLTY Shktekniikka (901)+4:09:19Hannu Lassila1:00:41
    856FINHinnerjoen Yritys (637)+4:09:28Jani Valtanen1:18:11
    857FINBeach Boys (1283)+4:09:48Antti Niku1:22:18
    858FINDigia-OpenX (914)+4:09:52Harri Lintala1:21:57
    859FINOlarin Omat Pojat (1056)+4:09:59Juuso Jaakkola1:57:49
    860FINKuolo (1285)+4:10:12Ville Kolmonen1:15:00
    861FINPihtiputaan Tuisku (736)+4:10:31Sakari Malila1:30:20
    862FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 7 (1081)+4:10:31Aarno Hovikorpi1:03:27
    863FINDelta 10 (515)+4:11:06Tim Wikstm1:19:48
    864FINSauvon Urheilijat (691)+4:11:19Tero Kuusisto1:32:43
    865FINKangasala SK 11 (1183)+4:11:27Jyrki Annala1:47:56
    866FINNousiaisten Alku (1276)+4:12:24Pertti Lainio1:37:56
    867FINRapsu (888)+4:12:48Olavi Ptil1:23:37
    868ESTEesti Sjakool (581)+4:13:02ROBERT KASE1:23:06
    869FINPerttelin Peikot (773)+4:13:13Tapani Laakso1:07:01
    870FINYlneen Kiri (348)+4:13:19markku autio1:41:50
    871FINSalon Viesti (908)+4:13:40Jouni Saarinen1:17:50
    872FINEDS Finland (965)+4:13:50Kevin Heath1:27:12
    873FINTerssiilit (1403)+4:14:12Matti Laitinen1:06:55
    874FINStormin Ters (921)+4:14:27Perttu Liukkonen1:42:11
    875FINNokia Roamers (522)+4:14:30Mikko Lhdekorpi2:03:07
    876FINOK Flygpojkarna (675)+4:14:40Juha Ojanen1:25:27
    877FINMetso Automation Tampere (1364)+4:15:24Vesa Ijs1:37:46
    878FINPihkaniskat 3 (669)+4:15:27Jari Kekkinen1:00:47
    879FINAsianajajat (1020)+4:15:46Roger Wickholm1:48:41
    880FINEtel-Kymen Suunnistajat 2 (733)+4:16:00Kalle Rosenblad1:10:24
    881FIN4event (721)+4:16:08Tarmo Kemppainen1:10:46
    882FINSolita (1324)+4:16:13Jouni Pimi1:20:16
    883FINEsashk (653)+4:16:16Tapani Jouhi1:06:56
    884FINPohjois-Euroopan MaratonKlu (1254)+4:16:21Ari Myllyselk1:34:21
    885FINPorin Prikaati 2 (1349)+4:16:21Aki Hugg1:25:01
    886FINKiskon Osuuspankki (944)+4:16:30Veli Tolonen1:00:33
    887FINPosion Pyrint (900)+4:16:46Sanna Soudunsaari1:01:06
    888FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (913)+4:16:51Juho Laaksonen1:46:39
    889FINKuopion Poliisi-Urheilijat (1378)+4:16:56Minna Launonen1:10:51
    890FINPitk Partio (1373)+4:17:21J Kronqvist1:33:16
    891FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt (1036)+4:17:27Janne Varjo1:16:27
    892FINM-real Kirkniemi 2 (1344)+4:17:36Katri Vikman1:24:14
    893FINSuunta Jurva 3 (1171)+4:17:36Pekka Hahto1:07:31
    894FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (1006)+4:18:21Olavi Erkkil1:08:43
    895FINRasti-Jussit 3 (807)+4:18:33Antti Hgm1:02:48
    896FINLapin Safarit (1315)+4:18:46Jyrki Niva1:11:50
    897FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (813)+4:18:49Kari Laukkarinen1:15:36
    898FININUS (800)+4:19:03Sergei Murskij1:06:31
    899FINMaanpuolustuskorkeakoulu 2 (1376)+4:19:40Jukka Toivonen1:17:32
    900FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien 3 (1204)+4:19:55Frre Colline1:56:58
    901FINCSC (1084)+4:19:57Jukka Tiitto1:33:09
    902FINOlarin Omat Pojat 2 (1343)+4:20:01Markus Runtti1:27:57
    903FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 15 (639)+4:20:34Pekka Lammi1:23:22
    904FINPartiolpk Tampereen Kotkat 2 (756)+4:21:27Valtteri Kknen1:19:01
    905FINNavi 5 (788)+4:21:31Timo Kohvakka1:07:05
    906FINNilsin Nujakka (645)+4:21:32Jorma Tenhunen1:00:22
    907FINSK Vuoksi 3 (592)+4:21:38Pentti Varis1:10:13
    908FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (524)+4:21:39Antti Tuuppa1:13:09
    909FINTeam Tommila (1320)+4:21:40Akseli Tommila1:42:42
    910FINNivalan Urheilijat 2 (1097)+4:22:08Vesa Jokela1:18:23
    911FINFiskarin Urheilijat -47 (899)+4:22:11Noora Leskinen1:10:42
    912FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (492)+4:22:12Timo Koski1:20:50
    913FINKarhulan Korvenkvijt (1270)+4:22:19Tapani Mustonen1:15:12
    914FINRasti K18 (1102)+4:22:21Heidi Krzywacki-Vainio1:22:01
    915FINPmaja (604)+4:22:22Riku Suikkanen54:00
    916FINMaanpuolustuskorkeakoulu 3 (1348)+4:22:37Perttu Pellinen1:10:03
    917FINPlkneen Lukko 2 (1193)+4:22:40Tuomas Tikka1:18:53
    918FINPihkaniskat 9 (885)+4:22:42Seppo Paasonen1:29:44
    919FINPalo-88 (665)+4:22:45Ismo Rantanen1:16:03
    920FINKarkki-Rasti 2 (689)+4:22:48Ville Suntioinen1:15:58
    921FINDelta 7 (739)+4:22:49Tuomas Viirto1:03:35
    922FINEka Chemicals (725)+4:22:54Jukka Ravaska1:19:05
    923FINTurun Suunnistajat 5 (1157)+4:23:17Kai Forssell1:42:27
    924FINTemmi 98 (1442)+4:23:21Anssi Visnen1:43:25
    925FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (465)+4:23:31Tuula Haverinen1:06:02
    926GBRLondon Orienteering club (333)+4:23:35Julie Cleary1:33:30
    927FINAuvon Perikunta (825)+4:23:36Tytti Vinnikka1:17:35
    928FINFunctio Laesa (1103)+4:23:37Mikko Myllyl1:43:15
    929FINAlajrven Ankkurit 2 (730)+4:23:42Jorma Vlisaari1:07:07
    930FINMetshallitus (1391)+4:23:45Heikki Kriinen1:14:36
    931FINElinlkrien kuntoseura V (847)+4:23:47Jukka Houttu1:33:44
    932FINTeam Happonen (1354)+4:24:16Risto Happonen1:13:34
    933FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (1142)+4:24:28Eero Ollikainen1:57:44
    934NORIndre stfold OK 2 (705)+4:24:46Tina Hren1:14:08
    935FINYl-Savon Rasti (682)+4:24:47Mikko Liimatainen1:11:27
    936FINKoskelankyln Riento 2 (692)+4:25:00Raimo Holappa1:12:21
    937FINIsojoen Urheilijat (945)+4:25:05Tapani Pukkila1:09:52
    938FINSuonenjoen Vasama 2 (1155)+4:25:07Juha Hakkarainen1:24:37
    939FINKajaanin Kuohu (726)+4:25:20Alpo Anttonen1:30:01
    940FINVirtain-Ruoveden Suunnistaj 2 (1305)+4:25:58Risto Sihvonen1:51:54
    941FINValtra (861)+4:26:03Antero Pellinen1:20:16
    942FINEspoon Suunta 9 (859)+4:26:48Ilkka Niemi1:23:02
    943FINRasti Reipas (925)+4:27:01Jouko Tuovinen1:32:43
    944FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 3 (658)+4:28:39Mika Kemppi1:08:49
    945FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (1167)+4:28:49Turunen Kauko1:17:10
    946FINSyneisen Salpa 2 (864)+4:28:59Kimmo Kettunen1:22:42
    947FINTurun Visat (816)+4:29:15Veli-Matti Ritakallio1:11:49
    948FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 3 (1066)+4:29:29Ossi Palojrvi1:11:40
    949FINEndurance (1370)+4:30:35Tommi Kallio1:10:13
    950FINOP-Pohjola 2 (849)+4:30:41Kari Hovi1:23:39
    951FINKauhajoen Karhu 2 (686)+4:30:54Markku Kuuppelomki1:08:48
    952FINSuosmeren Salpa (919)+4:31:18Raimo Erkkil1:48:27
    953FINRastikarhut 3 (912)+4:31:32Olavi Mkivaara1:10:15
    954FINRiihimen Suunnistajat (765)+4:31:38Pasi Ojapalo1:01:33
    955SWEvertorne IF (821)+4:31:46Samuel Aasa1:33:54
    956FINSKK-Dynamo (998)+4:31:51Juha Mki-Kokkila1:27:24
    957FINEksym 360 (893)+4:32:30Juha Salopelto1:19:30
    958FINKuoreveden Krki (1004)+4:32:31Martti Kivel1:04:39
    959FINMontun Uho (1113)+4:32:36Heikki Halonen1:38:37
    960FINIF Femman 4 (318)+4:32:39Olof Knip1:07:36
    961FINAlatornion Pirkat 2 (770)+4:32:42Mikael Yritys1:18:55
    962FINSkinnarilan Dynamo (1384)+4:32:51Markku Levomki1:08:06
    963FINOK77 3 (815)+4:32:53Bror-Erik Cederlf1:10:53
    964FINOk 7-up (1345)+4:32:59Timo Rautio1:05:14
    965FINKk (834)+4:33:11Aleksi Uosukainen1:29:10
    966FINVetelin Urheilijat 2 (700)+4:33:15Raimo Antikainen1:07:23
    967FINLittoisten Partabooat (990)+4:34:46Marja Paajanen1:16:20
    968FINNavi 3 (819)+4:34:51Kari Mihailov1:26:06
    969FINYljrven Urheilijat 2 (1207)+4:34:58Samuli Syrjnen1:35:51
    970FINRiihimen Suunnistajat 2 (1047)+4:35:03Matti Ermaja1:23:21
    971FINMellunkyln Kontio (854)+4:35:50Simo Kainulainen1:24:05
    972FINHelsingin Taxi Team (1037)+4:35:58Kaj Aura1:25:12
    973FINPuolangan Ryhti (440)+4:36:17Antti Moilanen2:04:10
    974FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura 3 (942)+4:36:19Markku Pelttari1:13:38
    975FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (717)+4:37:06Matias Trmnen1:19:54
    976FINHB-Betoni Team (1356)+4:37:07henri jelonen1:08:00
    977FINRasti-Kurikka 5 (1195)+4:37:10Pentti Haanp1:30:19
    978FINOK Kristina (723)+4:37:28Rasmus Lillandt1:43:32
    979FINPitk Y (729)+4:37:39Otso Nyknen1:38:33
    980FINPerhon Kiri 2 (872)+4:37:44Heimo Fiskaali1:24:54
    981FINRautalammin Urheilijat (917)+4:38:06Pekka Hyvnen1:35:12
    982FINViitasaaren Suunta 2 (680)+4:38:11Paavo Linnansaari1:24:13
    983ESTLSF Pronoking Team (608)+4:38:13Aivar Meindok1:01:33
    984FINTonttu-ukot (1267)+4:38:17Heikki Wilhelmsson1:22:19
    985FINRantasalmen Urheilijat (774)+4:38:23Raimo Hulmi1:27:04
    986RUSMile-Sport 2 (1153)+4:38:26Vladimir Pasechnik1:04:59
    987FINTietoEnator Lean System (1090)+4:38:33Olli Veikkola1:21:25
    988FINHumanitas-seura (734)+4:38:37Erkki Jokisalo1:30:27
    989FINRastinkiertjt (840)+4:38:49Joona Suomala1:21:29
    990FINLapuan Virki 4 (1082)+4:38:50Keijo Pajula1:11:05
    991FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (789)+4:38:55Mikko Lperi1:36:44
    992FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (920)+4:38:56Tuomas Lehtineva1:04:54
    993FINTarpian Suunta 3 (1160)+4:40:09Teppo Salmia2:04:38
    994FINFujitsu (754)+4:40:10Jari Viertola1:44:07
    995FINJalasjrven Jalas 4 (716)+4:40:15Richard Mansikkaviita1:14:48
    996FINMesikmmenet 2 (1045)+4:40:28Eino Pohjola1:18:15
    997FINOK77 5 (1240)+4:40:37Jonas Westerlund1:26:32
    998FINSys Opendigia Tre (1060)+4:41:17Jussi Puustinen1:19:42
    999FINRaisu Lumous 2 (1008)+4:41:40Kari Launis1:41:15
    1000FINWonkamiehet (865)+4:42:15Juha Ala-laurinaho1:29:16
    1001FINKuortaneen Kunto 2 (1007)+4:42:40Vesa Ala-Rasula1:24:55
    1002FINSYK-OPET (809)+4:42:55Mikko Mntyl1:25:55
    1003ESTElioni Spordiklubi (851)+4:42:58Raimond Saks2:14:48
    1004FINPss Viiraa (951)+4:43:13Mika Paakkunainen1:23:58
    1005FINUfak Autosuunnistajat (898)+4:43:16Anni Jalonen1:09:55
    1006FINMikkelin Tervaniskat (1101)+4:43:22Armo Pasonen1:14:38
    1007FINMetsklusteri (1284)+4:43:24Reivo Jrvenp1:26:47
    1008FINDestia (975)+4:43:26Ilmo Hyypp1:14:00
    1009FINNotkeat puuhevoset (790)+4:44:10Sami Tuomaala1:33:56
    1010FINKompleksi (1063)+4:44:10Anna-Maija Tonttila1:40:56
    1011FINUlvilan Ura 2 (1159)+4:44:44Pekka Salminen1:14:30
    1012FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (927)+4:45:40Unto Tervala1:20:59
    1013FINIttulli (1069)+4:46:04Tapani Siven1:24:24
    1014FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 17 (1249)+4:46:13Matti Sepp1:56:29
    1015FINLytnen Rastit (1266)+4:47:06Timo Talvitie1:21:18
    1016FINJukola 2003 Sulkava (850)+4:47:12Mauri Ralli1:30:42
    1017FINPihkaniskat 8 (947)+4:47:34Urpo Laitinen1:34:20
    1018FINKoneen Kerho 2 (1393)+4:49:19Pentti rn2:30:37
    1019FINTupakkiaron Kilpasiskot (1410)+4:49:38Tarja Lammila1:02:17
    1020FINSuunta-Sepot 4 (1110)+4:49:39Jarmo Pajunen1:09:12
    1021FINRastihaukat 3 (1244)+4:49:57Raimo Nurminen1:20:16
    1022FINYljrven Urheilijat (804)+4:50:15Hannu Koivula1:22:09
    1023FINOK Terjrv 2 (839)+4:51:52Kaj Forsen1:09:52
    1024FINTenala IF (1003)+4:52:25Lindholm Kjell1:21:33
    1025FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat 3 (1236)+4:52:42Timo Heponiemi1:16:23
    1026FINRastivarsat 3 (1034)+4:53:26Risto Sinisalo1:15:04
    1027FINAsikkalan Raikas 2 (818)+4:53:33Olli Humpila1:42:34
    1028FINKeravan Urheilijat 4 (830)+4:53:49Johannes Ijs1:42:26
    1029FINPikkuhomma (1303)+4:54:00Timo Holma1:41:04
    1030FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (1051)+4:54:26Ilari Lerssi1:47:23
    1031FINVaaran Vaeltajat (1093)+4:54:30Domagk Max2:27:29
    1032FINNavi 6 (1445)+4:54:32Jouko Hujala1:20:02
    1033FINLievestuoreen Kisa (1085)+4:54:37Vesa Blom59:24
    1034FINLeppvaaran Sisu 2 (1179)+4:54:38Veikko Karvonen1:42:54
    1035FINLnsi-Lavian Loiske (967)+4:54:47Eero Kuhlman1:47:35
    1036FINKeNsU 70s (1399)+4:55:45Pauli Kanto1:27:43
    1037FINLinnankiertjt (1413)+4:56:21Pentti Arajrvi1:53:12
    1038FINHauhon Sisu 4 (1237)+4:56:40Pentti Niemi1:18:34
    1039FINIK Falken 2 (910)+4:57:10Sven-olof Backman1:05:53
    1040FINSiikaisten Sisu 2 (955)+4:58:01Kari Virtanen1:25:54
    1041FINRyttyln Visa (1027)+4:58:05Pekka Salonen1:22:11
    1042FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (566)+5:00:09Paavo Forsberg1:25:36
    1043FINSaarijrven Pullistus 4 (1180)+5:00:26Veijo Kokkinen1:30:51
    1044FINPihkaniskat 7 (832)+5:00:27Juha Lehtonen1:24:24
    1045FINLouhelan Woima (983)+5:02:21Juha Martikainen1:55:48
    1046FINKarjaan Ura (546)+5:02:58Kalle Sandgren1:18:46
    1047FINSinkki-Sepot (631)+5:03:00Tapani Lintula1:30:31
    1048FINAkustin perikunta (1362)+5:03:05Veikko Immonen1:39:50
    1049FINPohjalainen Valtuuskunta (1148)+5:03:23Sampo Kallio2:17:23
    1050FINBasWare (1078)+5:03:35Kaj Kattilakoski1:25:27
    1051FINAkateemiset luonnon ystvt (1363)+5:03:43Sakke Suominen1:21:32
    1052FINOC Puisto (1395)+5:04:23Pekka Simula1:02:51
    1053FINRistiin Rastiin (1339)+5:04:35Juha Mkinen1:05:17
    1054FINKauhavan Wisa 2 (714)+5:05:03Pauli Annala1:12:53
    1055FINLandis+Gyr (963)+5:05:20Kari Kernen1:20:59
    1056FINHirvensalon Heitto 2 (923)+5:06:27Kimmo Leppnen1:31:31
    1057FINKOP Pankki-Veikot (1112)+5:07:26Harri Mntynen1:08:11
    1058FINLauttakyln Luja 2 (1215)+5:07:31Kai Yli-Sipil1:02:55
    1059FINSaloisten Reipas 3 (1158)+5:07:37Harri Kallio1:39:16
    1060FINKeski-Savon Sisu (1071)+5:08:34Marko Siitari2:11:13
    1061FINKuokkalan Ryhti (1426)+5:08:48Veli-Matti Halonen1:54:39
    1062FINLahden Taimi (845)+5:08:59Tapani Vertanen1:13:51
    1063FINVika Suunta (1094)+5:09:43Vesa Laakso1:43:27
    1064FINTampereenKristitytTeekkarit (1257)+5:10:17Antti Nikkola1:27:40
    1065FINMesikmmenet 3 (932)+5:10:39Juhani Seppnen1:43:05
    1066FINSK Pohjanthti 5 (846)+5:11:21marja kosola1:18:37
    1067FINKiisseli.Com (976)+5:11:44Michael Falck2:01:47
    1068FINLappeenrannan Walliveljet (1149)+5:13:03Joel Nykter1:11:04
    1069FINNavi 2 (784)+5:13:04Tapani Nisonen1:17:52
    1070FINRasTiimi 2 (878)+5:13:36Matti Keskitalo48:58
    1071FINPuijon Pojat (1293)+5:14:27Antti Afflekt1:15:23
    1072FINMTK-Asikkalan maaseutunuore (1054)+5:14:59Olli Suntiola1:22:18
    1073FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 3 (1229)+5:15:04Tuomas Koisti1:33:02
    1074FINVetelin Urheilijat 3 (1107)+5:15:41Mauri Finnil1:20:07
    1075FINKAVo Ikaalinen (1263)+5:15:43Jaakko Jrvi1:21:13
    1076FINOMG (884)+5:15:47Aimo Isopahkala1:32:48
    1077FINHalsuan Mkijussit (1135)+5:15:47Tuukka Jussinmki1:16:07
    1078FINTTY Shkmagnetiikka (1282)+5:16:28Pasi Raumonen1:35:05
    1079FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt 2 (1238)+5:17:02Kari Talasmki1:22:30
    1080FINNordea Urheilu (993)+5:17:16Max Wahlman1:12:58
    1081FINSaloisten Reipas 5 (1141)+5:17:21Tomi Ruutiainen1:05:54
    1082FINRT-119 (1414)+5:18:30Vesa Karjalainen1:40:33
    1083FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 11 (943)+5:18:57Heikki Ignatius1:24:03
    1084FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1092)+5:19:01Malte Arlander1:28:46
    1085FINKodisjoen Kaiku (837)+5:19:07Jouni Aalto1:15:47
    1086FINRuskon Maunun Partio (1032)+5:19:12Kysti Nissi1:25:13
    1087FINAlajrven Ankkurit 3 (1225)+5:19:47Vesa Koivunen1:19:29
    1088FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 6 (909)+5:19:50Seppo Pulli1:47:18
    1089FINPummin Suunta (828)+5:19:52Jirli Korhonen1:13:14
    1090FINME Pummit (852)+5:20:00Juha Ala-Mursula1:20:43
    1091FINLosti (1441)+5:20:03Juha-Antti Krki1:51:22
    1092FINMhy Keskipohja (1401)+5:21:40Erkki Turunen1:40:13
    1093FINOmnitele 2 (1294)+5:22:24Juha Vesterinen1:43:52
    1094FINSuunta 2000 (764)+5:22:29Sakari Srkinen1:26:44
    1095FINSeitsemn pummia (1405)+5:22:58Jukka Salo1:06:57
    1096FINEPR Fun Club (1361)+5:23:02Mikko Kymlinen1:47:32
    1097FINYlivieskan Kuula 4 (874)+5:23:17Pasi Trmlehto1:27:01
    1098FINPihkaniskat 4 (633)+5:23:59Vesa Lehtomki1:19:12
    1099FINNokian MetsJoukko (1333)+5:24:04Heikki Auriola1:12:31
    1100FINMaanpuolustuskorkeakoulu (883)+5:24:10Teemu Sairanen1:30:24
    1101FINRamboll Finland (1264)+5:24:45Jukka Huppunen1:15:35
    1102FINIK rnen (835)+5:25:35Raimo Niemist1:42:20
    1103FINRastiPiikki 3 (1271)+5:27:21Antero Pykri1:48:32
    1104FINTeam Myrkoira (1070)+5:27:42Sampo Korppi-Tommola1:09:41
    1105FINTervakosken UA (950)+5:28:09Matti Ojanen1:53:57
    1106FINHiisirasti 5 (877)+5:28:10Pentti Rintala1:12:03
    1107FINRasti-Hukat (1133)+5:28:43Heidi Salonen1:05:39
    1108FINAltia Koskenkorva (1023)+5:28:48Helena Pihlajaniemi1:58:24
    1109FINSaloisten Reipas 4 (970)+5:29:02Heino Kernen1:22:18
    1110FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 9 (934)+5:29:18Jouko Karjalainen1:50:48
    1111FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 10 (953)+5:29:19Hannu Lehto1:22:33
    1112FINKangasala SK 8 (1122)+5:29:26Jukka Kemppi1:48:49
    1113FINPlkneen Lukko 3 (1187)+5:29:30Olli Alanissi1:30:13
    1114FINVirnumitovi (1261)+5:29:36Petri Vallittu1:23:30
    1115FINSeitsemn Oikein (992)+5:29:47Jari Nieminen1:26:35
    1116FINOK Mullekaikkiheti (1317)+5:29:49Ari Kulmala1:24:33
    1117FINKymin Suunnistajat 3 (1059)+5:30:12Tommi Bjrnman1:18:16
    1118FINKustavin Ahto (1310)+5:30:29Matti Jokela1:48:17
    1119FINAhman hiihtjt (1396)+5:30:38Jarmo Martela2:11:12
    1120FINEspoon Suunta 7 (936)+5:30:39Pertti Simola1:28:27
    1121FINVhkyrn Viesti (903)+5:30:59Kari Viita-aho2:03:28
    1122FINKymin Suunnistajat 4 (1227)+5:31:07Tommy Larvi1:03:06
    1123FINHelsingin Tyven Hiihtjt (1281)+5:31:36Aulis Hyttinen1:28:12
    1124FINPetolintu 2 (1390)+5:31:44Mika Kriinen1:25:33
    1125FINJalasjrven Jalas 6 (1011)+5:31:53Pentti Kannonlahti1:52:16
    1126FINSavon Suunta 2 (769)+5:32:20Pyry Pikkarainen1:50:19
    1127FINPietinalhon pamaus (1287)+5:32:25Juho Salonen2:20:28
    1128FINNordkalk (1015)+5:32:42Bo-Gran Williamsson1:08:42
    1129RUSMANOMY (656)+5:33:23Roman Durandin1:12:13
    1130FINSeitsems joki (1298)+5:34:49Sami Finer1:08:06
    1131FINSatakuntalainen Osakunta (1017)+5:35:43Riku Jaakonsaari1:33:13
    1132FINKokousyhdistys (1359)+5:37:09Anssi Raitio1:54:30
    1133FINRasti-Jyry 2 (972)+5:37:47Jorma Helin1:28:09
    1134FINPerkyln Ponnistus (1076)+5:39:26Samu Salmelin1:10:01
    1135FINPowerfinn (1130)+5:39:29Olli Kotaja1:48:21
    1136FINNestorin Tiimi (1256)+5:39:57Juhani Nojonen2:02:12
    1137FINSepontalon Vonkaus (1067)+5:40:15Matti Karsikas1:43:18
    1138FINKunnon Urheilijat (1422)+5:40:40Tuukka Kosola1:27:10
    1139FINKilpparit (1397)+5:42:14Samu Kilpiinen1:30:44
    1140FINRasti-Nokia 4 (760)+5:42:17Mikael Lustig1:08:07
    1141FINOululaisen Reissumiehet (1031)+5:42:31Tapio Irri2:04:38
    1142FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt 2 (1073)+5:44:01Esko Kaljala1:19:37
    1143FINRasti-Jussit 4 (916)+5:44:06Pasi Prnnen1:38:03
    1144FINEpiln Esa 2 (1058)+5:44:15Pentti Lindgren1:27:09
    1145FINIBM Sport club (1377)+5:44:48Aarne Vesamki1:40:13
    1146FINHnt SK (642)+5:45:24Kalle Virtanen1:40:56
    1147FINMaltaan ystvt (1329)+5:45:45Kari Leimu1:50:48
    1148FINHervannan Rusakot (1427)+5:48:05Iiro Vidberg1:29:14
    1149FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 4 (1098)+5:48:29Seppo Rajala1:11:18
    1150FINRastiketut 4 (1194)+5:48:50Veikko Rantala1:32:17
    1151FINElinlkrien kuntoseura V 2 (1325)+5:49:12Heikki Silvennoinen1:32:25
    1152FINPartiolpk Harjun Veikot (1311)+5:49:15Juho Ronumki1:53:54
    1153FINAseman Lapset 4 (1448)+5:50:34Jori Pyrhnen1:42:00
    1154FINTeam Nestle (1106)+5:50:49Nigel McElhinney1:11:48
    1155FINAmmattioppilaitos Kauhajoki (999)+5:50:53Markku Rouru1:43:59
    1156FINBuildercom (1382)+5:50:57Jari Nieminen1:59:02
    1157FINUkkoslahden kojootit (1083)+5:50:58Timo Jokinen1:27:25
    1158FINKilon Miekka (1318)+5:51:00Sami Sder2:24:59
    1159FINSavolainen Osakunta (1115)+5:51:42Samuli Talvio1:47:28
    1160FINLappeen Siniset 2 (1319)+5:51:51Antti Kohonen1:26:40
    1161FINVesaisen Pojat 2 (928)+5:52:25Tapio Jolanki1:49:20
    1162FINTecnomen (954)+5:52:30Maija Tissari1:40:46
    1163FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 4 (1219)+5:52:35Pekka Asikainen1:29:39
    1164FINGolgin Laite (1055)+5:52:59Jukka Golgi1:32:30
    1165FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (841)+5:53:28Kalevi Heiskanen1:35:37
    1166FINSomeron Esa 3 (843)+5:54:34Markku Nikkarinen1:19:02
    1167FINSorsa Team (1328)+5:55:35Helmi-Karoliina Sorsa1:38:49
    1168LATIK Auseklis 4 (844)+5:55:55Zigurds Upmalis2:53:11
    1169FINVeikkaus (881)+5:55:57Harri Jrvinen1:11:05
    1170FINABB SK (824)+5:55:58Tomi Toivola1:27:51
    1171FINKarhulan Korvenkvijt 2 (1342)+5:55:59Juho Saarenmaa1:13:16
    1172FINTyrskyviuhtojat (1125)+5:56:00Karoliina Joensuu1:48:31
    1173FINKirkkonummen Metsnkvijt (1127)+5:57:03Otto Seiskari1:30:07
    1174FINIF Brahe 5 (1111)+5:58:45Jukka Aaltonen2:01:11
    1175FINKotipojat (1279)+5:59:18Sampo Toiva1:29:51
    1176FINLounapartio (1095)+5:59:57Henrik Nyman1:24:15
    1177FINEspoon Tapiot (991)+6:02:12Simo Hakala2:37:15
    1178FINEspoon Akilles 3 (1042)+6:02:39Juhani Vuorela1:24:05
    1179FINNokia Roamers 2 (1108)+6:03:19Jarmo Heino1:55:09
    1180FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura 4 (1035)+6:04:14Joni Yrjl1:41:05
    1181FINRajaveljet (896)+6:04:22Simo Rasimus1:21:31
    1182FINFinnstringers (1258)+6:05:57Jussi Kujala1:27:37
    1183FINMantsinen Group (1043)+6:06:04Arto Valtonen3:09:22
    1184FINPartiolpk Mikon Pojat (1453)+6:06:38Mauno Kuisma2:02:59
    1185FINHerrasmies Suunnistajat (1105)+6:07:04Pertti Helin1:44:45
    1186FINRastiPiikki 2 (1123)+6:08:26Lauri Gylen1:26:16
    1187FINKangasala SK 7 (958)+6:08:48Seppo Ojanen1:14:10
    1188FINFTA 2 (1338)+6:09:01Olli Lauronen2:02:52
    1189FINRuutiukot (1100)+6:09:23Jukka Karjanmki1:23:56
    1190FINOK Raseborg 5 (1440)+6:09:28Pr-Olof Sderstrm2:18:21
    1191FINTampereen Ammattikorkeakoul 2 (1404)+6:10:11Ari Koivumki1:40:11
    1192FINSuonenjoen Vasama 3 (1053)+6:10:19Tommi Nissinen1:16:37
    1193FINKouvolan Palokunnan Urheili 2 (1143)+6:11:15Pentti Torikka1:26:25
    1194FINTampereen Ammattikorkeakoul (1046)+6:11:25Olavi Kopponen1:39:50
    1195FINMoVo (1418)+6:11:42Pasi Virtanen1:17:38
    1196FINTeepakki (1340)+6:12:06Antti Toppila1:27:16
    1197FINHirviveikot 2 (1065)+6:13:48Samuli Hartikainen1:17:12
    1198FINSK Uranus (1302)+6:14:07Kari Kuivamki1:49:18
    1199FINHaapamen Urheilijat (793)+6:14:32Juha Niemel1:16:15
    1200FINSoilikin Suunta (1316)+6:14:46Kimmo Saarinen1:44:16
    1201FINJJ Puujalat (1277)+6:16:21Erkka Aimola1:49:29
    1202FINAamulehden lukijajoukkue (1383)+6:16:42Juhani Kangas1:38:10
    1203FINPihkaniskat 10 (1118)+6:17:18Vin Ltjnen1:44:53
    1204FINKyrs-Rasti 3 (1080)+6:18:15Henri Vieruaho1:16:55
    1205FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 5 (897)+6:18:58Taisto Kotila1:50:33
    1206FINVarsinaissuomalainen osakun (1132)+6:19:55Esa Mononen1:22:28
    1207FINHmeenlinnan Seudun Poliisi (1275)+6:22:00Mauno Raukola2:09:30
    1208FINVTT (1009)+6:23:26Elina Paasonen1:37:44
    1209FINKeravan Kaupunki (1430)+6:23:31Rolf Paqvalin1:56:43
    1210IRLSetanta (666)+6:23:37Stephen McCarthy1:43:22
    1211FINKiilto Oy 2 (1291)+6:24:26Matti Raatikainen1:27:28
    1212FINNavi 4 (929)+6:24:49Harri Valkonen1:42:23
    1213FINSuomen kasarmin suunnistaja (1269)+6:25:15Timo Kautto1:57:56
    1214FINSchaumanin Urheilijat (796)+6:25:34Pauli Korva1:39:55
    1215FINReaktor Innovations (1411)+6:28:51Antti Mattila1:31:28
    1216FINPetanaalpois (1421)+6:30:10Martti Brotherus1:51:35
    1217FINUniversitet Tekniska Atlet (1072)+6:30:11Mikko Salo1:20:15
    1218FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat (1144)+6:33:02Harri Kaijansinkko2:18:58
    1219FINVaasan Suunnistajat 3 (924)+6:34:35Matti Nyberg1:40:51
    1220FINEricsson SK 2 (1265)+6:35:11Markku Korpi1:29:32
    1221FINOtaniemen Jylljt 2 (1019)+6:35:20Pentti Korhonen1:41:39
    1222FINRaisu Lumous 3 (1038)+6:36:22Kristiina Ahlqvist1:14:13
    1223FINKalmarin Suunnistajat (1424)+6:39:40Jani Mkel1:34:09
    1224FINAlastaron Reserviliset (1002)+6:41:19Heikki Pelli1:37:38
    1225FINHelsingin yliopiston Urheil (1086)+6:41:29Matti Norri1:43:55
    1226FINnekosken Sarjakuvaseura 3 (1119)+6:44:12Juho Forsberg1:42:28
    1227FINSkoyarit (1387)+6:45:59Alf Lindstrm1:29:39
    1228FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 3 (1176)+6:48:14Jorma Niinimki1:25:33
    1229FINSuomussalmen Rasti 2 (512)+6:50:20Tauno Visnen1:25:16
    1230FINMaanpuolustuskoulutus (1012)+6:56:04Esa Hirvonen1:57:14
    1231FINArtjrven Ahjo (1116)+6:56:12Kai Lepist1:48:33
    1232FINRasti-Kurikka 6 (1203)+6:56:14Matti Latva1:39:32
    1233FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 6 (1074)+6:56:21Jouko Henriksson1:22:24
    1234FINKeski-Hollolan Suunnistajat (1109)+6:58:28Juha Pulkkanen1:51:46
    1235FINNoin seitsemn veljest (1087)+7:02:34Mika Mnty1:23:28
    1236FINValkeakosken Haka 4 (775)+7:02:38Veikko Ruohomki1:19:49
    1237FINTurun Yliopisto (857)+7:02:50Iiro-Ville Lehtinen1:22:02
    1238FINPerttelin Peikot 2 (1061)+7:03:23Erkki Iltanen1:42:24
    1239FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat 4 (1191)+7:04:09Juhani Pollari1:26:55
    1240FINElMys (1147)+7:04:58Pertti Heikel1:51:53
    1241FINRetkiryhm 06 (1353)+7:06:10Petteri Tuuttu1:30:22
    1242FINKaatiksen Toverit (1355)+7:07:09Matti Savolainen1:30:06
    1243FINLaihian Luja 3 (1028)+7:07:42Timo Nyysti1:41:03
    1244FINContact force (1145)+7:09:29Immo Kortelainen1:51:54
    1245FINLammin Ski 3 (1075)+7:11:46Pertti Saaristo1:27:24
    1246FINToimen Pojat (1057)+7:18:49Antti Kontiainen2:10:37
    1247FINPorTu (1139)+7:19:13Mika Kivimki1:29:42
    1248FINNivalan Urheilijat 3 (827)+7:19:37Vilho Koskenkorva1:46:46
    1249FINUPM Raflatac (1064)+7:21:36Tuomo Wall1:21:24
    1250FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (1129)+7:25:33Ilpo Laiho1:16:44
    1251FINIin Yritys 2 (1438)+7:31:42Matti Haatainen1:21:28
    1252FINJouluksi kotiin (1288)+7:37:22Timo Mustalahti1:31:18
    1253FINThinkers (1309)+7:40:16Harri Rantanen1:50:19
    1254FINJalasjrven Jalas 5 (1025)+7:41:31Eero Pitkmki1:50:34
    1255FINHiisirasti 7 (1018)+7:44:57Hannu Nikula1:44:29
    1256FINKerkesix 2 (1331)+7:53:34Anu Haveri1:22:34
    1257FINVantaan Metsnkvijt (1327)+7:56:16Hannu Lehikoinen1:52:41
    1258FINLauttakyln Luja 3 (1446)+8:06:50Jouko Jalarvo1:39:45
    1259FINTyhj Joukko (1296)+8:10:45Sami Poikonen1:40:19
    1260FINNabla (1416)+8:10:45Kaarle Hovila1:39:52
    1261FINVRU Hyvink 2 (1131)+8:19:06Arto Isomki2:10:05
    1262FINEvon Metspojat (1308)+8:30:25Pauliina Kulha1:36:42
    1263FINPetsamon Aurinko-pilkkijt (1026)+8:39:15Pentti Raittila1:21:05
    1264FINYl-Savon ammattiopisto (1371)+8:49:00Jarmo Walli1:37:17
    1265FINMAP Medical Technologies (1350)+9:29:46Semi Helin1:06:50
    1266FINBon Voyage Monsieur (1260)+9:29:51Juha Sainio1:53:15
    1267FINSaimaan Nuohous (1385)+9:34:54Jarmo Turunen1:42:31
    1268FINEtelsuomalainen osakunta (1150)+10:10:03Juha Sihvonen1:32:34
    1269FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien 2 (1041)+11:23:39Heimo Heiska2:30:59
    1270FINKiilto Oy (1268)+11:41:32Pertti Lindberg1:52:20
    1271FINHeltech (1280)+11:56:57Esko Oinonen1:22:31
    1272FINTln Luonnon Ystvt (1248)+13:50:23Seppo Westerlund2:49:48