jukola.com

    Tampere-Jukola 2008, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 6. osuus Vaihto 9,8 km

    Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    1FINLynx (40)6:55:57Roman Ryapolov59:37
    2SWEOK Linne (11)+1:03Jan Troeng1:01:48
    3NORHalden SK (2)+1:04Mattias Karlsson58:29
    4FINDelta (7)+2:18Olle Krner59:41
    5FINVehkalahden Veikot (3)+2:23Simo-Pekka Fincke1:01:12
    6FINTurun Metsnkvijt (16)+2:31Oleksandr Kratov59:51
    7SWEIFK Liding SOK (4)+5:10Fredrik Lwegren59:19
    8FINKalevan Rasti (1)+6:07Antti Harju59:38
    9FINMS Parma (6)+8:30Jani Myllrinen1:01:42
    10SWEIFK Moras OK (22)+8:36Jegor Kostylev1:02:38
    11FINVaajakosken Ter (8)+8:53Jonne Lakanen1:02:55
    12SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (5)+10:57Pl Skogtjrn1:04:39
    13FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (20)+13:18Tuomas Kari1:03:04
    14NORKristiansand OK (17)+13:50Baptiste Rollier1:03:41
    15NORBkkelagets SK (24)+14:37Tue Lassen1:03:18
    16FINRajamen Rykmentti (12)+14:39Kimmo Vilska1:06:51
    17FINHiisirasti (27)+14:40Jussi Simula1:06:29
    18FINPaimion Rasti (18)+15:39Kim Fagerudd59:53
    19SWEGteborg Majorna OK (43)+19:09Erik Sagvolden1:07:14
    20FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna (25)+19:17Markus Sthl1:05:52
    21SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (49)+20:02Casper Giding1:06:51
    22SWELeksands OK (19)+20:27Andreas Ruedlinger1:06:25
    23SWEPan-Kristianstad (28)+22:25Alexandr Minakov1:12:09
    24SWEStora Tuna IK (15)+23:11Jan Prochazka1:05:38
    25SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (41)+23:12Andreas Jansson1:00:45
    26SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna (14)+23:29David Andersson1:00:08
    27FINKangasala SK (57)+24:18Alar Abram1:10:57
    28NORNTNUI (58)+24:47Anders Einum1:04:39
    29FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (79)+25:22Jarkko Liuha1:04:11
    30SWEIFK Gteborg (10)+25:44Hkan Petersson1:02:51
    31SWEOK Orion (72)+26:39Yuri Omelchenko1:03:08
    32FINVaajakosken Ter 3 (32)+26:58Jarmo Puttonen1:07:23
    33NORWing OK (65)+28:53Tors B. Berdal1:11:16
    34FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (39)+29:12Kalle Rantala1:08:17
    35SWEUlricehamns OK (38)+31:43Stefan Zing1:06:30
    36FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (30)+31:50Vesa Taanila1:03:38
    37FINRasti-Kurikka (13)+31:51Troy De Haas1:08:42
    38FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2 (23)+32:05Kalvis Mihailovs1:12:39
    39FINTurun Suunnistajat (29)+33:50Robert Heczko1:09:11
    40FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (45)+34:51Alexander Kharchenko1:09:33
    41FINLapuan Virki (9)+36:26Toni Nrv1:07:45
    42FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (67)+37:29Raino Pesu1:07:06
    43SWERehns BK (66)+37:30Edward Smehlik1:09:30
    44FINMS Parma 2 (59)+37:45Lasse Suonp1:07:29
    45SWEOK Ravinen (108)+38:42Hans Mrd1:10:45
    46NORKristiansand OK 2 (63)+38:44Rasmus Djurhuus1:04:25
    47SWEOK Denseln (31)+38:45Anders Kleist1:11:32
    48SWEJrla IF OK (47)+38:51Olle Bostrm1:07:26
    49SWEGvle OK (54)+40:14Erik Sisell1:11:27
    50FINKalevan Rasti 2 (48)+40:41Matti Karvonen1:19:08
    51SWEOK Hllen (70)+41:06Stefan Eriksson1:15:42
    52SWEIFK Gteborg 2 (185)+43:04Andras Andersson1:11:01
    53SWEOK Denseln 2 (104)+43:15Sandberg Erik Ivarsson1:09:36
    54SWEOK Triangeln (91)+43:16Jrgen Einpaul1:13:54
    55SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (106)+43:29Jonas Lindholm1:09:08
    56SWEVnersborgs SK (94)+43:41Erik Tengvall1:18:43
    57SWEOK Linne 2 (60)+43:43Mats Frberg1:08:32
    58NORIL Tyrving (80)+43:57Vegard Brox1:11:57
    59FINDelta 2 (36)+44:42Jari Laitamki1:09:23
    60NORHalden SK 2 (35)+44:48Torben Wendler1:10:30
    61SWEStora Tuna IK 2 (88)+44:54Henrik Sundqvist1:17:08
    62SWEOK Tisaren (53)+49:09Mattias Kyburz1:01:45
    63SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 2 (68)+49:23Simon Uppill1:09:41
    64FINAnttolan Urheilijat (105)+49:56Henrik Visnen1:11:56
    65FINDelta 3 (69)+50:27Tuomo Laine1:05:55
    66FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (33)+50:51Ilkka Nurminen1:06:49
    67SWELinkpings OK (82)+51:41Anton stlin1:09:50
    68FINOK Orient (34)+52:59Mikael Fabritius1:09:13
    69SWETby OK (84)+53:17Anders Jansson1:19:04
    70FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (75)+54:07Juha-Matti Laakso1:15:27
    71NORNTNUI 2 (150)+54:23Halvor Saunes1:09:17
    72DENFarum/Tisvilde-Spring Cup O (62)+55:15Rasmus Folino1:11:48
    73FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (111)+55:35Jaakko Istolahti1:10:11
    74SWEIFK Ume (51)+55:36Tomas Johansson1:11:10
    75NORRaumar O-lag (748)+55:40Eskil Kinneberg1:10:55
    76NORNydalens SK (44)+55:43Jan Tore Ludvigsen1:11:19
    77FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (93)+57:10Ville Siven1:11:45
    78SWEHestra IF (161)+57:36Conny Rantzow1:11:40
    79SWEOK Kolmrden (175)+58:20Erik Engvall1:19:18
    80SWESvedalens AIK (50)+59:10Kalle Wrane1:09:06
    81FINMntsln Urheilijat (152)+59:22Tapani Mkinen1:20:02
    82FINPaimion Rasti 2 (128)+59:47Niko-Petteri Salo1:16:17
    83NORFredrikstad SK (26)+59:59Petter Skedsmo1:24:39
    84DENOK Pan rhus (100)+1:01:12Ross Morisson1:08:38
    85FINMS Parma 3 (99)+1:01:13Antti Vainio1:06:53
    86NORLillomarka OL (210)+1:02:08David Gottfridsson1:12:50
    87FINSK Pohjanthti (71)+1:02:48Jaakko Tervo1:17:41
    88FINPellon Ponsi (56)+1:03:43Taneli Pantsar1:17:52
    89SWEKFUM rebro OK (76)+1:03:49Jan Johansson1:09:51
    90SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (42)+1:04:10Michel Horachek1:04:51
    91FINIF Brahe (134)+1:04:25Daniel Stenlund1:16:30
    92FINIF Femman (46)+1:05:01Mathias Hall1:28:30
    93SWEHagaby GoIF (176)+1:06:22Anton Blomgren1:14:32
    94NORFrol IL (225)+1:06:54ystein Haug1:17:41
    95FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (101)+1:07:09Mikko Siren1:17:16
    96RUSYarkiy Mir (125)+1:09:16Nikolay Malishev1:17:48
    97SWELinkpings OK 2 (180)+1:09:21Peter Aronsson1:09:56
    98ESTSKM! (994)+1:10:01Avaste Tarvo Skm1:12:37
    99FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (243)+1:10:23Sren Sundblom1:09:36
    100SWEHalmstad OK (98)+1:10:29Emil Jnsson1:14:54
    101FINEspoon Suunta 2 (159)+1:10:36Jouko Jylh1:16:10
    102SWEVsters SOK (64)+1:10:42Rickard Svensson1:11:21
    103SWErla IF (155)+1:10:57Lind Patrik1:10:06
    104SWEOK Roslagen (74)+1:11:35Johan Jakobsson1:11:40
    105FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 3 (86)+1:11:49Joonas Nurminen1:19:55
    106FINHyvinkn Rasti (132)+1:12:04Janne berg1:18:32
    107FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (78)+1:13:06Eino Kattilakoski1:10:57
    108FINTurun Metsnkvijt 3 (115)+1:13:33Joni Kemppi1:12:30
    109CZETJ Turnov (486)+1:16:03Onderj Holas1:12:58
    110RUSUltra (407)+1:16:15Denis Zlobin1:08:37
    111SWETullinge SK (52)+1:16:16Johansson Anders1:10:06
    112FINJoutsenon Kullervo (118)+1:16:22Reijo Mattinen1:12:25
    113SWEOK Tisaren 2 (137)+1:16:28Isac kerberg1:11:12
    114FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (89)+1:16:44Mikael Lamberg1:10:55
    115FINHauhon Sisu (178)+1:17:00Mikko Lepist1:20:54
    116FINKalevan Rasti 3 (135)+1:19:04Lauri Kontkanen1:21:14
    117NORLten OL (223)+1:19:44Sondre Sande Gullord1:13:09
    118SWEHellas (119)+1:20:23Sergey Osipov1:09:36
    119FINVaajakosken Ter 2 (149)+1:20:28Lauri Hokka1:25:08
    120SWEOK Rodhen (753)+1:20:41Simon Wegmuller1:14:57
    121SWENorbergs OK (55)+1:21:02Martin Moberg1:21:23
    122LTUIGTISA (610)+1:21:20Andrej Gerasimov1:14:09
    123SWEDalaportens OL (194)+1:23:22Alar Assor1:20:28
    124SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (110)+1:23:33Mattias Balck1:22:34
    125FINIt-Hmeen Rasti (151)+1:24:14Tuomo Lahtinen1:16:41
    126SWEBredaryds SOK (299)+1:25:03Peter Thelin1:16:56
    127FINSippurasti (182)+1:25:30Tommi Lavonen1:16:42
    128FINSiilin Rasti (96)+1:25:34Raimo Kankkunen1:16:11
    129FINMS Parma 6 (145)+1:25:38Sami Virta1:22:55
    130NORstmarka OK (90)+1:27:06Thor Mella1:10:42
    131FINOK Raseborg (298)+1:27:39Leif Haajanen1:18:04
    132SWEJrflla OK (202)+1:28:18Calle Sundelius1:27:13
    133LTUTakas OK (396)+1:28:19Aidas Barkauskas1:16:50
    134SWENybro OK (147)+1:29:21Mattias Jonsson1:13:28
    135FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (120)+1:29:41Mikko Kurkela1:26:29
    136SWEKlyftamo (196)+1:29:54Simon Markendahl1:22:18
    137FINLapuan Virki 2 (21)+1:29:56Ville Varjonen1:39:35
    138FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (141)+1:30:13Lauri Heikka1:19:36
    139FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (189)+1:30:14Juha Huhtanen1:14:27
    140RUSOK Gulfstream (375)+1:30:30Nikolay Panasenko1:12:32
    141SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (124)+1:32:10Erik Zander1:19:03
    142RUSNord West (230)+1:32:11Nikolay Ivanov1:18:10
    143FINYlivieskan Kuula (97)+1:32:36Jarmo Nivala1:17:12
    144SWEVsters SOK 2 (212)+1:32:47Martin Juhlin1:24:02
    145FINKangasala SK 2 (154)+1:34:35Kristo Heinmann1:16:01
    146FINOK77 (95)+1:34:41Jan Donner1:07:24
    147FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (87)+1:35:05Lauri Lappalainen1:18:46
    148FINLappeen Riento (73)+1:35:15Miko Saarilaakso1:13:33
    149NORVaregg IL (571)+1:35:25Harald Valen1:20:21
    150SWEFK Gingarna (181)+1:35:30Daniel Tomanek1:17:08
    151FINRasti-Lukko (142)+1:35:58Kari Sinikallas1:19:12
    152SWEOK Njudung (248)+1:36:06Bengt Hesslekrans1:35:55
    153FINRasti E4 (170)+1:37:29Tuomo Puskala1:16:19
    154FINRasti-Pielinen (103)+1:37:35Tuomo Ikonen1:23:44
    155FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (261)+1:38:08Pekka Huhtanen1:17:54
    156SWEPan-Kristianstad 2 (61)+1:38:13Richard Sjholm1:11:37
    157FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (109)+1:38:23Antti Virtanen1:27:18
    158RUSVyborg-orientir (183)+1:38:33Aleksei Plastirev1:31:38
    159SWETullinge SK 2 (192)+1:40:10Kiviskk P-O1:20:18
    160FINKeravan Urheilijat (123)+1:40:16Ilkka Juutilainen1:13:52
    161SWEArboga OK (160)+1:40:25Henrik Trnqvist1:24:29
    162FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (184)+1:40:25Teemu Myllrinen1:23:54
    163FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (157)+1:40:33Samuli Saarela1:23:33
    164FINSuunta Jyvskyl (131)+1:42:05Riku Martikainen1:22:26
    165NORIL Tyrving 2 (130)+1:42:29Ove Stra1:23:50
    166FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (114)+1:42:43Juha Lehtimki1:15:39
    167SWETumba-Mlarhjden OK (116)+1:43:12Anders Bostrm1:15:49
    168FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (158)+1:44:36Lauri Lehtinen1:17:42
    169GERSchwabinger Lwen (259)+1:44:53Wilhelm Hase1:23:59
    170SWERonneby OK (81)+1:44:59Hkansson Oskar1:17:20
    171SWEOK Vilse 87 (231)+1:45:07Emil Ingvarsson1:23:39
    172FINketkupolkka (1273)+1:45:20Antti Vyrynen1:18:35
    173FINNavi (172)+1:46:23Antti Nisonen1:16:54
    174LATOK Kapa (138)+1:46:24Edgars Briconoks1:18:14
    175SWEKFUM rebro OK 2 (229)+1:46:38Gustav Groth1:18:30
    176FINSuomusjrven Sisu (164)+1:48:02Sakari Parttimaa1:20:55
    177SWENykpings OK (174)+1:48:03Mats Hall1:31:01
    178FINIF Femman 2 (139)+1:48:09Peter Sundelin1:14:13
    179SWEIK Trenne (215)+1:48:10John Johansson1:18:18
    180FINOK Orient 3 (169)+1:48:34Otto Simosas1:19:48
    181SWEOK Tyr (122)+1:48:51Erik Rberg1:25:54
    182CZEStart Nachod (808)+1:49:02Saku Sokolar1:23:50
    183LATOgre OK (442)+1:49:18Andris Kosmacevs1:28:39
    184FINPijt-Rasti (277)+1:49:32Heikki Tanhua1:20:40
    185SWEJrla IF OK 2 (188)+1:49:33Christian Kollberg1:16:09
    186FINEspoon Suunta (146)+1:50:01Oskari Mikkola1:15:20
    187LATVIGA (304)+1:50:19Artis Jansons1:19:56
    188RUSOmega (143)+1:50:23Andrey Rybakov1:17:02
    189FINPaimion Rasti 3 (286)+1:51:05Tommi Reponen1:18:19
    190NORNord-Trndelag I (679)+1:52:28Kurt Ove Melbye1:20:21
    191SWEOK Hammaren Sandviken (85)+1:54:23Tomas Albinsson1:18:16
    192FINOK Botnia (179)+1:54:32Tommy backa1:18:40
    193SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (144)+1:55:19Andreas Persson1:41:50
    194NORs-UMB orientering (129)+1:55:28Moe Hans Krist Andreasen1:28:41
    195FINPargas IF (37)+1:55:31Tobias Henriksson1:28:36
    196FINLappeen Riento 3 (186)+1:55:32Tuukka Turkka1:12:10
    197FINHiisirasti 3 (264)+1:55:34Timo Asikainen1:20:44
    198NORModum OL (193)+1:55:37Karsten Kopland1:34:34
    199NORPorsgrunn OL Skien OK (430)+1:55:47Kjell Westin1:24:19
    200FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (203)+1:56:06Juho Matikainen1:20:12
    Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >