jukola.com

    Tampere-Jukola 2008, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestissä 6. osuus väliaika 8,1 km

    1FINLynx (40)6:46:19Roman Ryapolov49:59
    2SWEOK Linne (11)+27Jan Troeng51:34
    3NORHalden SK (2)+41Mattias Karlsson48:28
    4FINVehkalahden Veikot (3)+1:24Simo-Pekka Fincke50:35
    5FINDelta (7)+1:58Olle Kärner49:43
    6FINTurun Metsänkävijät (16)+2:03Oleksandr Kratov49:45
    7SWEIFK Lidingö SOK (4)+4:28Fredrik Löwegren48:59
    8FINKalevan Rasti (1)+5:35Antti Harju49:28
    9FINMS Parma (6)+7:25Jani Myllärinen50:59
    10SWEIFK Moras OK (22)+7:29Jegor Kostylev51:53
    11SWESödertälje Nykvarn Orienter (5)+7:39Pål Skogtjärn51:43
    12FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (20)+12:05Tuomas Kari52:13
    13FINRajamäen Rykmentti (12)+12:26Kimmo Vilska55:00
    14FINHiisirasti (27)+13:10Jussi Simula55:21
    15NORKristiansand OK (17)+13:12Baptiste Rollier53:25
    16SWEPan-Kristianstad (28)+13:52Alexandr Minakov53:58
    17NORBäkkelagets SK (24)+13:55Tue Lassen52:58
    18FINPaimion Rasti (18)+15:18Kim Fagerudd49:54
    19SWEIFK Lidingö SOK 2 (49)+15:59Casper Giding53:10
    20FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna (25)+17:31Markus Ståhl54:28
    21SWEGöteborg Majorna OK (43)+17:57Erik Sagvolden56:24
    22SWELeksands OK (19)+19:32Andreas Ruedlinger55:52
    23FINKangasala SK (57)+20:19Alar Abram57:20
    24SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (41)+21:56Andreas Jansson49:51
    25SWEStora Tuna IK (15)+22:10Jan Prochazka54:59
    26FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (79)+22:30Jarkko Liuha51:41
    27SWEMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna (14)+22:32David Andersson49:33
    28NORNTNUI (58)+23:41Anders Einum53:55
    29SWEIFK Göteborg (10)+24:15Håkan Petersson51:44
    30SWEOK Orion (72)+25:08Yuri Omelchenko51:59
    31FINVaajakosken Terä 3 (32)+25:13Jarmo Puttonen56:00
    32NORWing OK (65)+25:58Tors B. Berdal58:43
    33FINJämsän Retki-Veikot (39)+26:10Kalle Rantala55:37
    34FINRasti-Kurikka (13)+29:02Troy De Haas56:15
    35FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (30)+29:07Vesa Taanila51:17
    36FINTurun Metsänkävijät 2 (23)+29:35Kalvis Mihailovs1:00:31
    37SWEUlricehamns OK (38)+30:20Stefan Zing55:29
    38FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (45)+31:39Alexander Kharchenko56:43
    39FINTurun Suunnistajat (29)+32:21Robert Heczko58:04
    40SWERehns BK (66)+33:50Edward Smehlik56:12
    41FINLapuan Virkiä (9)+33:52Toni Närvä55:33
    42SWEOK Ravinen (108)+33:52Hans Mård56:17
    43FINMS Parma 2 (59)+35:03Lasse Suonpää55:09
    44SWEOK Denseln (31)+35:44Anders Kleist58:53
    45FINRajamäen Rykmentti 2 (67)+35:52Raino Pesu55:51
    46SWEGävle OK (54)+36:07Erik Sisell57:42
    47NORKristiansand OK 2 (63)+36:38Rasmus Djurhuus52:41
    48SWEJärla IF OK (47)+36:41Olle Boström55:38
    49SWEOK Hällen (70)+37:11Stefan Eriksson1:02:09
    50FINKalevan Rasti 2 (48)+37:16Matti Karvonen1:06:05
    51SWEIFK Göteborg 2 (185)+39:34Andras Andersson57:53
    52SWEVänersborgs SK (94)+40:02Erik Tengvall1:05:26
    53SWEOK Denseln 2 (104)+40:42Sandberg Erik Ivarsson57:25
    54SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (106)+41:05Jonas Lindholm57:06
    55SWEOK Triangeln (91)+41:17Jrgen Einpaul1:02:17
    56SWEOK Linne 2 (60)+41:18Mats Fröberg56:29
    57NORIL Tyrving (80)+41:28Vegard Brox59:50
    58SWEStora Tuna IK 2 (88)+42:01Henrik Sundqvist1:04:37
    59FINDelta 2 (36)+42:47Jari Laitamäki57:50
    60NORHalden SK 2 (35)+43:16Torben Wendler59:20
    61FINAnttolan Urheilijat (105)+44:38Henrik Väisänen57:00
    62SWEMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (68)+47:32Simon Uppill58:12
    63SWEOK Tisaren (53)+47:51Mattias Kyburz50:49
    64SWETäby OK (84)+47:53Anders Jansson1:04:02
    65FINDelta 3 (69)+48:54Tuomo Laine54:44
    66FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (33)+48:58Ilkka Nurminen55:18
    67FINOK Orient (34)+50:01Mikael Fabritius56:37
    68SWELinköpings OK (82)+50:18Anton Östlin58:49
    69FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (75)+50:49Juha-Matti Laakso1:02:31
    70SWEIFK Umeå (51)+51:29Tomas Johansson57:25
    71NORNTNUI 2 (150)+52:02Halvor Saunes57:18
    72FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (111)+52:26Jaakko Istolahti57:24
    73NORNydalens SK (44)+52:32Jan Tore Ludvigsen58:30
    74DENFarum/Tisvilde-Spring Cup O (62)+52:51Rasmus Folino59:46
    75NORRaumar O-lag (748)+52:53Eskil Kinneberg58:30
    76SWEOK Kolmården (175)+54:18Erik Engvall1:05:38
    77SWEHestra IF (161)+54:59Conny Rantzow59:25
    78FINPaimion Rasti 2 (128)+56:01Niko-Petteri Salo1:02:53
    79NORFredrikstad SK (26)+56:07Petter Skedsmo1:11:09
    80SWESävedalens AIK (50)+56:37Kalle Wrane56:55
    81FINMäntsälän Urheilijat (152)+56:37Tapani Mäkinen1:07:39
    82FINSK Pohjantähti (71)+58:21Jaakko Tervo1:03:36
    83DENOK Pan Århus (100)+59:11Ross Morisson56:59
    84NORLillomarka OL (210)+59:14David Gottfridsson1:00:18
    85FINMS Parma 3 (99)+59:19Antti Vainio55:21
    86FINIF Femman (46)+59:56Mathias Hall1:13:47
    87SWEKFUM Örebro OK (76)+1:00:25Jan Johansson56:49
    88FINIF Brahe (134)+1:01:26Daniel Stenlund1:03:53
    89FINPellon Ponsi (56)+1:01:28Taneli Pantsar1:05:59
    90SWESödertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (42)+1:02:39Michel Horachek53:42
    91SWEHagaby GoIF (176)+1:02:46Anton Blomgren1:01:18
    92NORFrol IL (225)+1:03:08Öystein Haug1:04:17
    93FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (101)+1:04:32Mikko Siren1:05:01
    94ESTSKM! (994)+1:05:42Avaste Tarvo Skm58:40
    95RUSYarkiy Mir (125)+1:06:27Nikolay Malishev1:05:21
    96FINEspoon Suunta 2 (159)+1:06:58Jouko Jylhä1:02:54
    97SWEVästerås SOK (64)+1:07:13Rickard Svensson58:14
    98SWEHalmstad OK (98)+1:07:15Emil Jönsson1:02:02
    99FINHyvinkään Rasti (132)+1:07:48Janne Åberg1:04:38
    100FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (243)+1:07:54Sören Sundblom57:29
    101FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (86)+1:08:06Joonas Nurminen1:06:34
    102FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (78)+1:09:08Eino Kattilakoski57:21
    103SWEOK Roslagen (74)+1:09:13Johan Jakobsson59:40
    104SWEÄrla IF (155)+1:09:23Lind Patrik58:54
    105FINTurun Metsänkävijät 3 (115)+1:09:58Joni Kemppi59:17
    106FINHauhon Sisu (178)+1:11:40Mikko Lepistö1:05:56
    107CZETJ Turnov (486)+1:11:51Onderj Holas59:08
    108FINJoutsenon Kullervo (118)+1:12:24Reijo Mattinen58:49
    109SWETullinge SK (52)+1:12:26Johansson Anders56:38
    110SWEOK Tisaren 2 (137)+1:13:33Isac Åkerberg58:39
    111FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (89)+1:13:34Mikael Lamberg58:07
    112RUSUltra (407)+1:14:33Denis Zlobin57:17
    113FINKalevan Rasti 3 (135)+1:15:22Lauri Kontkanen1:07:54
    114FINVaajakosken Terä 2 (149)+1:15:36Lauri Hokka1:10:38
    115SWEHellas (119)+1:16:17Sergey Osipov55:52
    116SWENorbergs OK (55)+1:16:26Martin Moberg1:07:09
    117NORLöten OL (223)+1:16:41Sondre Sande Gullord1:00:28
    118SWEOK Rodhen (753)+1:17:22Simon Wegmuller1:02:00
    119FINMS Parma 6 (145)+1:17:46Sami Virta1:05:25
    120LTUIGTISA (610)+1:18:28Andrej Gerasimov1:01:39
    121SWEIFK Lidingö SOK 3 (110)+1:19:17Mattias Balck1:08:40
    122FINItä-Hämeen Rasti (151)+1:19:33Tuomo Lahtinen1:02:22
    123SWEDalaportens OL (194)+1:20:20Alar Assor1:07:48
    124SWEJärfälla OK (202)+1:20:44Calle Sundelius1:10:01
    125SWEBredaryds SOK (299)+1:21:23Peter Thelin1:03:38
    126FINSiilin Rasti (96)+1:22:17Raimo Kankkunen1:03:16
    127FINSippurasti (182)+1:23:01Tommi Lavonen1:04:35
    128FINSK Pohjantähti 2 (141)+1:23:09Lauri Heikka1:02:54
    129FINOK Raseborg (298)+1:23:12Leif Haajanen1:03:59
    130FINLapuan Virkiä 2 (21)+1:23:59Ville Varjonen1:24:00
    131NORÖstmarka OK (90)+1:24:06Thor Mella58:04
    132SWENybro OK (147)+1:24:32Mattias Jonsson59:01
    133LTUTakas OK (396)+1:24:52Aidas Barkauskas1:03:45
    134SWEVästerås SOK 2 (212)+1:25:33Martin Juhlin1:07:10
    135SWEKlyftamo (196)+1:25:37Simon Markendahl1:08:23
    136FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (120)+1:26:30Mikko Kurkela1:13:40
    137RUSOK Gulfstream (375)+1:27:17Nikolay Panasenko59:41
    138FINKankaanpään Suunnistajat (189)+1:27:37Juha Huhtanen1:02:12
    139RUSNord West (230)+1:28:14Nikolay Ivanov1:04:35
    140SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (124)+1:28:48Erik Zander1:06:03
    141FINYlivieskan Kuula (97)+1:29:42Jarmo Nivala1:04:40
    142FINRasti-Lukko (142)+1:30:58Kari Sinikallas1:04:34
    143SWEOK Njudung (248)+1:31:20Bengt Hesslekrans1:21:31
    144FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (87)+1:31:34Lauri Lappalainen1:05:37
    145FINKangasala SK 2 (154)+1:31:34Kristo Heinmann1:03:22
    146NORVaregg IL (571)+1:31:38Harald Valen1:06:56
    147FINLappeen Riento (73)+1:32:02Miko Saarilaakso1:00:42
    148FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (184)+1:32:29Teemu Myllärinen1:06:20
    149FINOK77 (95)+1:32:35Jan Donner55:40
    150SWEFK Göingarna (181)+1:32:55Daniel Tomanek1:04:55
    151FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (109)+1:33:07Antti Virtanen1:12:24
    152FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (157)+1:33:22Samuli Saarela1:06:44
    153SWEPan-Kristianstad 2 (61)+1:33:25Richard Sjöholm57:11
    154FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (261)+1:33:27Pekka Huhtanen1:03:35
    155RUSVyborg-orientir (183)+1:33:28Aleksei Plastirev1:16:55
    156FINRasti-Pielinen (103)+1:34:05Tuomo Ikonen1:10:36
    157FINRasti E4 (170)+1:35:05Tuomo Puskala1:04:17
    158SWEArboga OK (160)+1:36:35Henrik Törnqvist1:11:01
    159SWETullinge SK 2 (192)+1:36:56Kivisäkk P-O1:07:26
    160FINSuunta Jyväskylä (131)+1:37:10Riku Martikainen1:07:53
    161FINKeravan Urheilijat (123)+1:37:12Ilkka Juutilainen1:01:10
    162FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (114)+1:39:01Juha Lehtimäki1:02:19
    163SWETumba-Mälarhöjden OK (116)+1:39:07Anders Boström1:02:06
    164NORIL Tyrving 2 (130)+1:39:13Ove Sätra1:10:56
    165SWEOK Vilse 87 (231)+1:40:11Emil Ingvarsson1:09:05
    166SWERonneby OK (81)+1:40:50Håkansson Oskar1:03:33
    167GERSchwabinger Löwen (259)+1:41:41Wilhelm Hase1:11:09
    168FINOK Orient 3 (169)+1:41:45Otto Simosas1:03:21
    169FINketkupolkka (1273)+1:41:56Antti Väyrynen1:05:33
    170SWEKFUM Örebro OK 2 (229)+1:41:59Gustav Groth1:04:13
    171LATOK Kapa (138)+1:42:03Edgars Briconoks1:04:15
    172FINRajamäen Rykmentti 3 (158)+1:42:04Lauri Lehtinen1:05:32
    173FINNavi (172)+1:42:17Antti Nisonen1:03:10
    174SWENyköpings OK (174)+1:42:27Mats Hall1:15:47
    175CZEStart Nachod (808)+1:43:22Saku Sokolar1:08:32
    176SWEOK Tyr (122)+1:44:20Erik Råberg1:11:45
    177SWEIK Trenne (215)+1:44:22John Johansson1:04:52
    178FINSuomusjärven Sisu (164)+1:44:35Sakari Parttimaa1:07:50
    179FINPäijät-Rasti (277)+1:44:37Heikki Tanhua1:06:07
    180FINIF Femman 2 (139)+1:45:13Peter Sundelin1:01:39
    181SWEJärla IF OK 2 (188)+1:45:27Christian Kollberg1:02:25
    182LATOgre OK (442)+1:45:33Andris Kosmacevs1:15:16
    183FINPaimion Rasti 3 (286)+1:45:41Tommi Reponen1:03:17
    184LATVIGA (304)+1:45:43Artis Jansons1:05:42
    185NORModum OL (193)+1:46:16Karsten Kopland1:15:35
    186RUSOmega (143)+1:46:45Andrey Rybakov1:03:46
    187SWEGöteborg Majorna OK 2 (144)+1:47:07Andreas Persson1:24:00
    188FINEspoon Suunta (146)+1:47:15Oskari Mikkola1:02:56
    189NORNord-Tröndelag I (679)+1:48:33Kurt Ove Melbye1:06:48
    190NORPorsgrunn OL Skien OK (430)+1:50:02Kjell Westin1:08:56
    191NORÅs-UMB orientering (129)+1:50:22Moe Hans Krist Andreasen1:13:57
    192SWEOK Hammaren Sandviken (85)+1:50:50Tomas Albinsson1:05:05
    193FINOK Botnia (179)+1:51:01Tommy Åbacka1:05:31
    194FINHiisirasti 3 (264)+1:51:55Timo Asikainen1:07:27
    195FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (203)+1:52:11Juho Matikainen1:06:39
    196FINKalevan Rasti 6 (1185)+1:52:28Heikki Peltola1:06:00
    197FINPargas IF (37)+1:52:39Tobias Henriksson1:16:06
    198FINLappeen Riento 3 (186)+1:53:06Tuukka Turkka1:00:06
    199NORTrösken IL (284)+1:53:47Magnus Ruud1:09:01
    200SWEBromma-Vällingby SOK (270)+1:53:53Jan Hollbeck1:02:08
    201SWEIFK Lidingö SOK 4 (205)+1:54:24Hans Tarandi1:09:07
    202FINSuunta-Sepot (255)+1:54:34Roope Kuusisto1:18:38
    203FINRasti 88 (347)+1:55:17Jarkko Mäki1:11:42
    204SWEAttunda OK (1022)+1:56:05Oskar Daniels1:02:31
    205FINRajamäen Rykmentti 4 (214)+1:57:25Ari Laapas1:26:34
    206FINSuunta Jyväskylä 2 (628)+1:57:55Jani Kurhinen1:08:24
    207BULBrownteam (672)+1:57:58Ivaylo Ivanov1:07:17
    208GBREUOC (980)+1:58:10Iain Embrey1:11:47
    209FINPihkaniskat (199)+1:58:32Nike Ahokainen1:13:29
    210FINMäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (236)+1:58:32Jorma Lehtonen1:09:47
    211NOROL Trollelg (1454)+1:58:33Harald Musum1:13:40
    212NORNTNUI 3 (163)+1:58:45Anders Henriksson1:08:58
    213RUSNorthern Wind (168)+1:58:47Leonid Mytinskiy1:08:56
    214SWEOK Skogsfalken (136)+1:59:11Robin Johansson1:09:07
    215FINMaarian Mahti (303)+1:59:16Miikka Wigelius1:08:13
    216FINRasti-Hyry (233)+1:59:21Eero Juntunen1:09:49
    217FINLynx 3 (266)+1:59:51Nico Nylund1:16:46
    218RUSPro Sport LO (234)+2:00:30Igor Gavrilov1:14:09
    219FINKyrös-Rasti (305)+2:01:08Risto Linnainmaa1:05:28
    220SWEEksjö SOK (742)+2:01:11Andreas Bergander1:17:43
    221FINOlavin Rasti (133)+2:01:22Pekka Inkeri57:41
    222FINSaarijärven Pullistus (365)+2:01:25Mikko Truhponen1:18:38
    223FINHyvinkään Rasti 2 (249)+2:01:33Janne Nieminen1:10:28
    224SWEStora Tuna IK 3 (1062)+2:02:32Alistair Landels1:07:22
    225SWERånäs OK (195)+2:02:43Anders Ohlin1:09:45
    226FINSK Vuoksi 4 (987)+2:04:04Jarmo Tonder1:01:22
    227FINKuopion Suunnistajat (92)+2:04:22Timo Tuovinen1:08:17
    228SWERehns BK 2 (273)+2:04:25Kristoffer Lysell1:18:09
    229FINKuhmon Peurat (221)+2:04:43Ilkka Pääkkönen59:15
    230FINEspoon Suunta 3 (263)+2:05:45Turo Väätäinen1:00:41
    231SWEOK Denseln 3 (472)+2:06:27Christopher Mollen1:16:25
    232SWEOK Ravinen 2 (436)+2:07:20Kalle Bergman1:15:21
    233FINKalevan Rasti 5 (323)+2:07:51Tuomas Soininen1:08:21
    234SWEOK Renen (201)+2:08:05Fredrik Pajala1:10:17
    235FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (300)+2:08:18Jarkko Pyy1:08:06
    236FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (251)+2:08:31Delobel Jan1:09:44
    237FINMäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (309)+2:09:05Markku Laine1:12:23
    238NORCentrum OK Oslo (166)+2:09:46Jan NGui1:08:30
    239FINHauhon Sisu 2 (322)+2:09:58Erkki Paananen1:17:19
    240SWEGävle OK 2 (1164)+2:10:30Simon Sjöhed1:44:53
    241FINNärpes OK (167)+2:10:33Kenneth Smeds1:11:21
    242FINVerttuun Namika (239)+2:10:46Timo Hietaoja1:14:44
    243FINLaitilan Jyske (207)+2:10:55Jukka Suominen1:14:23
    244FINJalasjärven Jalas (252)+2:11:28Seppo Koskinen1:07:27
    245AUSAussie Kangaroos (638)+2:12:51Nick Andrwartha1:06:35
    246SWEKöping-Kolsva OK (200)+2:13:33Simon Hedlund1:04:20
    247FINKouvolan Rasti-72 (326)+2:13:39Jarkko Tynys1:10:28
    248SWEOK Tor (204)+2:13:53Eric Börjeskog1:14:57
    249FINMalax IF (291)+2:13:59Tommy Löfroth1:07:11
    250SWEForsa OK (759)+2:14:02Urs Btikhofer1:11:55
    251FINRajamäen Rykmentti 5 (383)+2:14:05Antti Ruuskanen1:12:05
    252NORWing OK 2 (328)+2:14:18Allie Brunton1:18:58
    253FINRasti-Lukko 2 (220)+2:14:22Juha Asikainen1:08:31
    254NORIndre Östfold OK (342)+2:14:29Svend Sondre Fröshaug1:11:25
    255SWEOK Hällen 2 (389)+2:14:40Tommy Söderberg1:15:30
    256FINSuunnaton Into 2 (895)+2:15:15Hannu Kurppa1:02:42
    257FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (191)+2:15:24Maxim Trishkin1:08:30
    258FINVetelin Urheilijat (165)+2:15:24Esa Leppäniemi1:14:40
    259SWESkogslöparna (107)+2:15:27Peter Näsholm1:06:54
    260FINLammin Säkiä (297)+2:15:31Jorma Varkila1:14:01
    261FINHiiltomiehet (330)+2:16:27Kai Holkeri1:12:11
    262HUNPVSK (271)+2:16:36Mate Baumholczer1:07:41
    263NORNTNUI 4 (1206)+2:17:02Arno Grönhovd1:02:04
    264NORIL Gular (127)+2:17:04Sverre Johan Närheim1:15:39
    265FINMetsäliitto eteläsuomi (1299)+2:17:19Hannes Vickholm1:18:05
    266SWEIFK Moras OK 3 (1235)+2:17:23Kristian Dahlström1:07:24
    267SWEOK Nackhe (783)+2:17:25Jonas Nilsson1:07:28
    268FINIF Minken (312)+2:17:27Filip Brunell1:09:17
    269FINRastivarsat 4 (352)+2:17:27Hannu Heinilä1:13:13
    270FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (307)+2:17:29Arto Lilja1:06:50
    271FINEspoon Suunta 4 (290)+2:17:50Tuomas Tanska1:11:17
    272LATOK Meridians (647)+2:17:53Janis Butans1:21:14
    273GBRJesus Orienteering Club (537)+2:17:54Ben Stansfield1:06:35
    274FINViestirykmentti (394)+2:18:29Aki Leino1:22:09
    275SWESödertälje Nykvarn Orienter 4 (467)+2:18:42Linus Eriksson1:09:13
    276SWEOK Södertörn (339)+2:18:50Martin Sigrant1:10:52
    277SWEOK Linne 4 (1151)+2:18:57Dan Hörnell1:08:03
    278SWESödertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (83)+2:19:30Tobias Eriksson1:17:18
    279FINLuumäen Rasti (250)+2:19:51Lassi Hirvikallio1:18:03
    280FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (545)+2:19:55Panu Kärkkäinen1:08:49
    281SWESträngnäs Malmby OL (867)+2:20:03Tim Sundbue1:24:56
    282FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (260)+2:20:07Tommi Högmander1:09:01
    283FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (1121)+2:20:19Niklas Björkqvist1:00:34
    284LATOK Saldus (140)+2:20:25Ainars Mankus1:13:58
    285FINPohjankyrön Rasti (206)+2:20:38Tapio Annala1:16:04
    286FINKauhavan Wisa (379)+2:20:44Reijo Toppari1:14:22
    287LATOK Kapa 2 (1222)+2:21:33Emils Udris1:05:58
    288FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (269)+2:23:24Tero Rantala1:12:49
    289FINDelta 8 (190)+2:23:25Olli Hiidensalo1:10:51
    290SWEHjärnarps GH OL (216)+2:23:30Emil Ljungdahl1:12:45
    291FINIF Brahe 2 (156)+2:24:06Patrik Nyman1:17:41
    292SWEOK Löftan (780)+2:24:07Lars Hanning1:06:21
    293FINRasti-Nokia (262)+2:24:10Jussi Helenius1:17:09
    294FINRasTiimi (380)+2:24:13Juha Karsikas1:22:19
    295NORIK Grane (222)+2:24:16Jostein Utstumo1:12:53
    296SWESöderhamns OK (272)+2:24:49Andreas Calleberg1:12:43
    297SUIOLG Rymenzburg (969)+2:24:53Martin Gantenbein1:09:50
    298LATIK Auseklis (336)+2:25:25Dainis Krievins1:13:01
    299FINNostars (241)+2:25:29Sami Sikanen1:04:41
    300FINEx-Legends (197)+2:25:49Kari Juvaste1:03:27
    301FINStora Enso Metsä (1434)+2:26:39Seppo Rantanen1:09:33
    302FINLapin Veikot (518)+2:27:18Mikko Tilja1:12:28
    303FINNastolan Terä (345)+2:27:27Arto Mikkola1:09:39
    304ESTOK Ilves (224)+2:27:41Tönis Jyrimäe1:20:07
    305FINOriveden Ponnistus (213)+2:27:46Teemu Lemmetty1:13:48
    306RUSSaint-Petersburg (364)+2:28:36Ejleb Sevastyanov1:13:12
    307FINSK Vuoksi (235)+2:29:22Heikki Nenonen1:11:27
    308SWEOK Linne 3 (117)+2:29:35Fredrik Sundin1:01:37
    309NORFossum IF (468)+2:29:57Tom Erik Lundamo1:12:14
    310NORLarvik OK (962)+2:30:38Per Gulbrandsen1:19:11
    311FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (275)+2:30:40Ari Petrelius1:20:48
    312SWEFalköpings AIK (464)+2:30:50Andreas vargen Svensson1:14:50
    313FINRastikarhut (226)+2:31:23Matti Lindstedt1:08:35
    314FINTarpian Suunta (292)+2:32:07Jari Maunuksela1:08:11
    315FINIitin Pyrintö (528)+2:32:38Ville Tuomala1:14:10
    316ESTOK Vöru (293)+2:32:45Andy Karjus1:17:46
    317LATMadonas BJSS (659)+2:32:50Juris Borovikovs1:13:49
    318FINPargas IF 2 (258)+2:32:53Svante Pahlman1:22:40
    319RUSKuzmolovo 110 (488)+2:33:06Oleg Maximov1:09:25
    320FINRastikarhut 4 (374)+2:33:28Tapio Jakobsson1:21:39
    321SWEMidälva OK (862)+2:34:06Peter Öhlen1:14:28
    322GERDJK Adler 07 Bottrop (771)+2:34:15Sven Hommen1:18:43
    323FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien (378)+2:34:34Jouni Saranpää1:22:08
    324FINSuunto (1439)+2:35:06Janne Kallio1:30:27
    325ESTOK M.A.R.U (722)+2:35:56Mart Ostra1:16:06
    326FINMetsämannut (267)+2:36:05Kari Kantanen1:14:59
    327SWESöders SOL-Tyresö 2 (1220)+2:36:42Johan Hedman1:06:14
    328NOROK Moss (1016)+2:37:26Erik Sandbäk1:09:41
    329FINKeuruun Kisailijat (310)+2:37:30Juhani Leppäsalmi1:07:43
    330ESTVärska OK Peko (1431)+2:37:56Tiit Toomas1:15:40
    331FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (513)+2:38:25Tero Karvinen1:14:11
    332FINKangasala SK 4 (337)+2:38:27Mikko Toivonen1:07:15
    333FINSK Pohjantähti 4 (349)+2:39:05Flurin Schnyder1:06:08
    334FINRastihaukat (406)+2:39:40Esko Sorri1:11:12
    335FINPälkäneen Lukko (547)+2:39:42Jarmo Aho1:15:35
    336LATOK Meridians 2 (1096)+2:39:43Janis Naglis1:20:27
    337FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 (727)+2:40:02Juhani Jaskari1:18:32
    338SWEIFK Kiruna (853)+2:40:58Erik Ersson58:41
    339SWEVäsby OK (911)+2:41:08Lars Olsson1:11:25
    340SWEOK Älvsjö Örby (362)+2:41:30Mats Zackrisson1:41:36
    341ESTJOKA (283)+2:41:40Toomas Marrandi1:17:36
    342LTUTakas OK 2 (416)+2:41:43Andrius Simenas1:09:22
    343FINPaimion Rasti 4 (531)+2:41:44Teemu Väre57:24
    344SWERobertsfors IK-Högåkers OK (355)+2:42:00Stefan Nillsson1:26:22
    345FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (1120)+2:42:29Tuomas Ernamo1:09:49
    346FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (208)+2:42:33Juho Kaulio1:24:46
    347SUIOLG Biberist SO (657)+2:42:37Martin Gygax1:20:34
    348FINEtelä-Kymen Suunnistajat (399)+2:42:47Kimmo Laine1:19:36
    349FINEspoon Akilles (350)+2:42:51Janne Kuusivaara1:17:07
    350HUNHungarian O-Fanatics (257)+2:42:57Janos Sinko1:11:19
    351RUSOK Gulfstream 2 (601)+2:43:01Aleksey Finagin1:22:32
    352ESTHarju KEK RSK (385)+2:43:21Marek Karm1:22:07
    353FINOK Orient 2 (435)+2:43:41Patrik Starck1:15:45
    354FINIF Åland (311)+2:43:58Göran Johansson1:22:22
    355DENFarum/Tisvilde-Spring Cup O 2 (265)+2:44:03Casper Wilken1:22:42
    356FINUlvilan Ura (321)+2:44:15Kare Kaskinen59:55
    357FINLounais-Hämeen Rasti (377)+2:44:46Antti Uotila1:17:03
    358FINTeam Icebug 2 (1307)+2:44:47Kalle Lassila1:17:01
    359FINRasti-Jussit (437)+2:45:06Harri Yli-Ilkka1:14:11
    360FINAkilles OK (306)+2:45:29Filip Johansson1:05:46
    361FINJoutsenon Kullervo 3 (227)+2:46:16Kalle Poikonen1:12:07
    362FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (148)+2:46:26Ville Töyrylä1:13:49
    363FINRasti-Kurikka 4 (422)+2:46:29Henri Rinta-Piirto1:15:32
    364SWEOK Österåker 2 (344)+2:46:32Tomas Sjökvist1:15:31
    365FINKarkki-Rasti (403)+2:46:47Janne Kortelainen1:20:51
    366SWEOK Lalle (1433)+2:47:06Henrin Nord1:44:27
    367FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (564)+2:47:25Sebastian Meriheinä1:23:49
    368ESTRakvere OK (340)+2:47:26Joonas Oja1:12:26
    369FINLeppävaaran Sisu (474)+2:47:26Jani Hiisilä1:10:32
    370LATOK Purva Bridejs (187)+2:47:28Andris Strazdins1:14:39
    371SWEOK Tisaren 3 (1177)+2:48:05Nisse Aronsson1:15:41
    372NOROK Skeidi (413)+2:48:17Arve Glittum1:08:14
    373FINKankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 (431)+2:48:31Antti Malm1:14:08
    374SWETumba-Mälarhöjden OK 2 (480)+2:48:37Patrik Axelsson1:18:39
    375SWEIstrumKlyftamo (596)+2:48:38Jonas Holst1:34:26
    376FINOulaisten Huima (502)+2:48:45Timo Mäkelä1:27:08
    377SWEJärla IF OK 3 (1450)+2:48:59Johan Sundvall1:28:50
    378NOROTO - OL Tönsberg og Omegn (882)+2:49:30Helge Stenerud1:14:55
    379FINLaihian Luja (353)+2:49:41Jukka Nyystilä1:13:27
    380FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (401)+2:50:01Pauli Juutilainen1:02:49
    381FINLoimaan Jankko (427)+2:50:38Markku Korpela1:30:18
    382FINKoskenkorvan Suunta (428)+2:51:36Ville Koskenkorva1:17:19
    383FINVaasan Suunnistajat (268)+2:51:38Ville Salonen1:12:59
    384FINYlivieskan Kuula 2 (316)+2:51:41Markku Jylkkä1:23:19
    385SWESundbybergs IK (334)+2:51:47Torbjörn Olsson1:16:52
    386GBRSugar Loaf OK (1443)+2:51:48Alex Bedwell1:11:20
    387SWEArboga OK 2 (1198)+2:51:51Henrik Wickström1:24:14
    388GERSchwabinger Löwen 2 (1192)+2:52:12Claudia Reiself1:19:10
    389NORÖstmarka OK 2 (510)+2:52:14Martin Bråthen1:22:55
    390FINKuortaneen Kunto (451)+2:52:31Tapani Kesti1:13:17
    391FINKärkölän Kisa-Veikot (457)+2:52:43Esa Vironen1:37:58
    392FINTurun NMKY (287)+2:54:03Pekka Vieno1:12:22
    393NORTynset IF (412)+2:54:06Geir Myhr Öien1:07:17
    394FINMaanpuolustuskorkeakoulu/ E 60 (1341)+2:54:16Jussi Annala1:22:40
    395FINKuusamon Erä-Veikot (421)+2:54:33Tapio Tahkola1:13:25
    396LATBurkanciems OK (329)+2:54:46Aldis Leitlands1:35:07
    397ESTOK Kape (651)+2:55:32Kaarel Nummert1:20:46
    398SWEVallentuna /Össeby OL (519)+2:55:50Stefan Silfver1:13:22
    399FINEspoon Suunta 5 (1126)+2:55:54Toms Dandens1:06:58
    400FINSaloisten Reipas (237)+2:56:02Panu Peisa1:20:41
    401FINVesaisen Pojat (327)+2:56:12Raine Tolonen1:04:14
    402SWEOK Södertörn 2 (417)+2:57:02Patrik Norn1:24:56
    403SWEIK Ymer Bredaryds SOK (332)+2:57:05John Doe1:27:34
    404FINPitäjänmäen Tarmo (477)+2:57:28Heikki Lassila1:14:36
    405FINAlajärven Ankkurit (302)+2:58:06Marko Kujanpää1:11:59
    406ESTSK Mercury (343)+2:58:48Andres Talver1:19:39
    407FINHiisirasti 4 (1170)+2:59:00Erkki Turunen1:17:02
    408NORByåsen IL (295)+2:59:16Eirik Vefsnmo1:41:10
    409FINKoskelankylän Riento (296)+2:59:16Harri Posti1:22:12
    410LTUMedeina (868)+2:59:20Vilius Staupas1:18:59
    411FINHaukivuoren Kisailijat (444)+2:59:35Aimo Partanen1:25:40
    412SWETäby OK 2 (282)+2:59:43Robin Westerlund1:17:57
    413FINPellon Ponsi 2 (279)+3:00:17Jan-Peter Niva1:20:04
    414FINRiihon ukk (1259)+3:00:32Mika Virkki1:16:41
    415FINLänsi-Uudenmaan Suunnistaja (530)+3:00:53Veijo Kurvinen1:20:23
    416FINKalevan Rasti 4 (288)+3:01:09Oleg Bysugin1:11:57
    417SWESnättringe SK (542)+3:01:18Patrik Nilsson1:24:21
    418FINHyvinkään Rasti 3 (392)+3:01:39Roy Parnetti1:17:16
    419FINMetsän Pojat (454)+3:01:53Ville Laitinen13:03
    420FINAsikkalan Raikas (562)+3:02:14Pekka Peltonen1:31:42
    421ITAskodeg-o.com (762)+3:02:15Maria Novella Sbaraglia1:20:32
    422SWEOK Älgen (500)+3:02:29Henrik Jonsson1:37:02
    423FINLynx 4 (285)+3:03:29Jussi Putkonen1:27:02
    424FINKangasniemen Kalske 2 (848)+3:03:38Keijo Tarvonen1:11:05
    425FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (359)+3:04:15Antti Pirilä1:04:57
    426FINTurun Metsänkävijät 4 (438)+3:04:40Rauli Helkkula1:14:11
    427FINOK Botnia 2 (414)+3:05:01Fredrik Hagström1:11:27
    428FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (276)+3:05:14Pentti Malinen1:26:02
    429FINTurun NMKY 2 (667)+3:05:22Ilkka Puro1:16:44
    430FINOK Raseborg 2 (1189)+3:05:37Janne Nyberg1:28:42
    431FINVakka-Rasti (405)+3:05:43Timo Penttilä1:08:59
    432SWEUmeå OK (294)+3:06:08Tom Korsman1:32:55
    433SWEEskilstuna OL (1010)+3:06:33Robert Hagström1:16:41
    434FINJVK-tiimi (1252)+3:06:33Jyrki Itkonen1:20:50
    435FINLiperin Taimi (490)+3:06:41Ari Niiranen1:17:23
    436FINMäntsälän Urheilijat 4 (1216)+3:06:50Jouko Mäkinen1:23:12
    437FINLauttakylän Luja (418)+3:06:57Jussi Seppälä1:20:02
    438SUIBussola OK (964)+3:07:07Regula Mueller1:34:54
    439FINYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet (244)+3:07:10Hannu Holappa1:23:44
    440FINIK Kronan (415)+3:07:19Patrik Slotte1:16:51
    441FINSuunta Jurva (516)+3:08:15Kai Kamila1:15:39
    442FINRaisu Lumous (280)+3:08:20Kari Reini1:15:40
    443SWETäby OK 3 (719)+3:08:25Carl Bachman1:12:15
    444FINPäijät-Rasti 2 (615)+3:08:53Jari Lahtinen1:19:19
    445FINKortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (391)+3:09:01Eero Hautala1:12:49
    446SWESkattkärr Kristinehamn (713)+3:09:55Anders Jonsson1:09:54
    447SWEOK Roslagen 2 (219)+3:10:04Fredrik Ingelsson1:18:08
    448FINImatran Passipojat (1388)+3:10:13Veli-Pekka Kalenius1:24:33
    449FINOK77 2 (411)+3:10:33Olli Kantanen1:21:30
    450FINLapuan Virkiä 3 (1201)+3:10:53Ville Varjonen1:35:29
    451FINRasti E4 2 (503)+3:12:01Jukka Iitti1:19:24
    452FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (448)+3:12:20Markku Nygård1:17:15
    453FINTurun poliisi (622)+3:12:49Markku Salmi1:21:08
    454GERSportvogl (605)+3:13:49Roland Vogl1:15:00
    455SWEVästerås SOK 3 (481)+3:13:53Stefan Thorsell1:19:33
    456FINTurengin Sarastus (356)+3:14:21Timo Ahlroth1:21:47
    457FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (325)+3:14:47Jussi Niilahti1:03:35
    458FINJuvan Urheilijat (228)+3:14:48Janne Paavilainen1:12:56
    459FINIisalmen Visa (319)+3:14:54Arto Mähönen1:17:37
    460NORNord-Tröndelag I 2 (1168)+3:14:55Svein Inge Ydse1:19:04
    461FINSäyneisen Salpa (420)+3:14:58Martti Savolainen1:21:52
    462FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (499)+3:14:59Jukka Kuusela1:25:50
    463FINTampereen Yritys (497)+3:15:08Mika Laitamäki1:13:28
    464FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (217)+3:15:10Ari-Pekka Koivisto1:11:56
    465FINOK77 4 (423)+3:15:28Petri Tötterman1:18:58
    466FINEpilän Esa (550)+3:15:41Eero Heino1:41:04
    467FINTeam Ykänharju (419)+3:15:46Timo Ikonen1:12:58
    468FINKymin Suunnistajat (479)+3:16:29Miika Laine1:24:15
    469LATOK RSP (873)+3:16:33Karlis Andersons1:29:09
    470FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (376)+3:17:30Ilkka Kivelä1:24:04
    471SWEJärfälla OK 2 (361)+3:17:53Mats Lundbäck1:16:43
    472LATZiemelkurzeme OK (450)+3:17:58Harijs Meiers1:36:57
    473FINMS Parma 8 (523)+3:18:40Janne Peltola1:09:54
    474FINSuomusjärven Sisu 2 (1241)+3:18:47Jarkko Sainio1:22:28
    475FINValkeakosken Haka 3 (517)+3:20:58Joonas Salminen1:37:55
    476FINSK-0K (805)+3:21:09Nummila Kaj1:17:05
    477FINIF Femman 3 (171)+3:21:15Patrick Kronberg1:26:46
    478FINKankaantaan Kisa (1420)+3:21:19Magnhild Fielden1:33:54
    479FINOK Terjärv (509)+3:21:29Tage Lassas1:19:44
    480FINLynx 5 (346)+3:21:37Pekka Pajuoja1:15:52
    481FINTosta Lähtee-Team (1336)+3:22:51Matti Mikkolainen1:09:06
    482FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (395)+3:23:14Eero Ranta1:14:53
    483FINIK Falken (494)+3:23:27Jan-anders Lassila1:28:21
    484FINValkealan Kajo (746)+3:23:50Eerik Sihvola1:12:39
    485FINPK Racing Team (466)+3:23:53Tapani Juhonsalo1:21:49
    486FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 4 (724)+3:23:54Ulf Meriheinä1:16:56
    487FINOC Toffee (496)+3:23:59Jani Sippola1:29:43
    488FINKangasala SK 6 (690)+3:24:04Jarmo Tanskanen1:21:34
    489FINVihdin Viesti hiihto (475)+3:24:05Heli Peltonen1:22:28
    490FINKannuksen Ura (485)+3:24:25Kai Harju1:29:08
    491FINHämeenlinnan Tarmo (688)+3:25:17Jari Järvinen1:24:01
    492FINTeam Icebug (289)+3:25:38Jukka Kaiponen1:33:29
    493FINPönttövuoren Peikot 2 (737)+3:25:52Jani Hartonen1:24:43
    494SWEFK Finn (369)+3:26:35Daniel Evaldsson1:16:50
    495SWEÄlvsby IF (449)+3:26:49Tomas Öberg1:11:16
    496RUSYarkiy Mir 2 (317)+3:27:13Andrey Egorov1:18:17
    497FINHämäläis-Osakunta (578)+3:27:19Jari Moilanen1:24:38
    498FINOK Raseborg 3 (663)+3:27:24Ole Ahlroth1:11:53
    499FINNCS Sport (587)+3:27:26Antti Härkönen1:32:02
    500FINMalax IF 2 (565)+3:27:47Bengt Lillsjö1:37:26
    501FINVaalan Karhu (536)+3:27:50Jouni Koljonen1:22:29
    502FINAkateemiset luonnon ystävät 2 (1386)+3:28:04Heikki Aatola1:56:22
    503FINHaukijahtaajat (478)+3:28:55Sami Torstila1:22:48
    504SWEKöping-Kolsva OK 2 (575)+3:29:30Mats Landqvist1:35:26
    505FINRamboll Norge AS 2 (1292)+3:29:42Tor Lohne1:13:26
    506FINEspoon Suunta 6 (749)+3:29:47Vesa-Matti Routsi1:01:49
    507FINVMH (1392)+3:29:48Vesa Kunttu1:48:57
    508FINMuurlan Vihuri (508)+3:29:57Sami Kinnunen1:28:45
    509RUSMSU (902)+3:30:01Alexander Romanov1:17:07
    510FINSK Pohjantähti 3 (609)+3:30:03jukka kokkoniemi1:10:02
    511ESTOK Orvand (960)+3:30:12Ylo Viru1:53:32
    512FINSK Vuoksi 2 (301)+3:30:19Jukka Salminen1:19:46
    513FINNivalan Urheilijat (617)+3:30:23Harri Jokela1:19:34
    514FINSolf IK (887)+3:30:25Jan Enegren1:21:49
    515FINSuunta Jyväskylä 3 (398)+3:30:52Tapani Huovila1:29:27
    516NORBirkenes IL (787)+3:31:57Steinar Aas2:13:50
    517FINM-real Kirkniemi (697)+3:32:08Perttu Sorsa1:07:12
    518FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti (433)+3:33:13Jussi Sissonen1:28:33
    519FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 13 (366)+3:33:30Heimo Pulkkinen1:19:33
    520FINKalajoen Junkkarit (443)+3:33:31Osmo Juola1:16:10
    521FINDelta 5 (627)+3:33:41Kalle Ahlqvist1:18:57
    522LATIK Auseklis 3 (768)+3:33:47Vladimirs Kabanovs1:27:07
    523SWEAttunda OK 2 (1214)+3:33:55Stefan Knorn1:33:13
    524FINMesikämmenet (589)+3:34:05Mikko Patrakka1:25:44
    525FINIF Brahe 3 (357)+3:34:08Joakim Lindell1:45:48
    526LAT30draugi.lv (404)+3:34:19Zuzans Sandis1:25:56
    527FINKartat Taskuun (1380)+3:34:29Pasi Eskola1:16:19
    528FINHiisi - Kokemäen Kova-Väki (612)+3:35:08Eetu Moisio1:35:13
    529FINHämeen Kuntoruukki (461)+3:35:35Pertti Koskela1:19:08
    530FINKauhajoen Karhu (402)+3:35:41Tapani Ojala1:33:15
    531ESPCatalonia Team (718)+3:36:13Anna Arques1:20:44
    532SWEVästerås SOK 7 (1228)+3:36:15Mikael Davidsson1:34:12
    533SWESOK Viljan (573)+3:36:20Stefan Carlsson1:18:37
    534FINSiilin Rasti 2 (368)+3:36:38Kari-Pekka Kankkunen1:22:56
    535SWEIF Thor (209)+3:37:02Pontus Lamberg1:18:46
    536FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (599)+3:37:13Pauli Hantula1:22:26
    537FINTapanilan Tarmo (838)+3:37:24Kestutis Abramikas1:15:10
    538FINVehkalahden Veikot 1983 (626)+3:37:26Markku Joensuu1:11:33
    539SWEOK Österåker (315)+3:37:31Johan Aronsson1:24:44
    540FINAlatornion Pirkat (650)+3:37:37Markku Oikarinen1:25:13
    541FINAkilles OK 2 (382)+3:37:49Tom Roselius1:25:18
    542FINHelsingin Painesäiliö (539)+3:37:59Raul Hindov1:07:57
    543FINSippurasti 2 (489)+3:38:00Jyrki Hyyrynen1:31:00
    544SWEFagersta OK (977)+3:38:16Thomas Henriksson1:27:33
    545FINOK Raseborg 4 (654)+3:38:41Peter Sjöholm1:39:22
    546SWEOK Hällen 3 (1152)+3:38:51Mats Gunnarsson1:31:18
    547FINTornion Partiolaiset (487)+3:39:00Joni Haataja1:14:34
    548FINRasti-Nokia 3 (1169)+3:39:01Vili Mäkinen1:36:43
    549FINRasti-Jyry (611)+3:39:02Seppo Honkonen1:11:34
    550POLOKS Otwock (534)+3:39:06Robert Dragowski1:16:15
    551FINAivan Sama (543)+3:39:14Antti Suvinen1:27:40
    552FINYlämaan Pyrkijät (577)+3:40:12Petri Tilli1:29:15
    553FINOK Jorren (630)+3:40:13Petter Danielsson1:34:30
    554ESTHiiumaa OK (434)+3:40:53Tanel Esta1:26:28
    555FINOulun Raksa (569)+3:41:11Tommi Poutiainen1:56:55
    556FINMS Parma 9 (597)+3:41:44Timo Grönroos1:34:14
    557SWEEnen OKDalaportens OL (381)+3:42:10erik Gohde1:31:25
    558FINDelta 4 (313)+3:42:20Olavi Hernelahti1:48:21
    559FINRasti-Nokia 2 (561)+3:42:43Petteri Suominen1:21:09
    560FINAlahärmän Kisa (826)+3:42:59Arto Ylihärsilä1:22:15
    561FINSuomussalmen Rasti (314)+3:43:24Heikki Laurinseppä1:11:02
    562FINLapin Sudet (613)+3:43:52Petri Hämäläinen1:22:25
    563FINPorin Prikaati (1321)+3:44:28Pekka Kaski1:21:05
    564FINKemiön Kiilat (358)+3:45:52Eero Knaapinen1:24:11
    565SWEScania IF (778)+3:46:41Hedlund Hedlund1:27:21
    566SWERonneby OK 2 (1199)+3:46:47Jörgensen Simon1:25:54
    567FINTuupovaaran Sepot (501)+3:47:03Roope Rönkkö1:31:35
    568FINItä-Hämeen Rasti 2 (553)+3:47:03Jari Lahtinen1:13:30
    569FINLiedon Eränkävijät (371)+3:47:07Hannu Johto1:30:40
    570FINLehtimäen Jyske (409)+3:47:15Tuomo Ahopelto1:35:36
    571FINOulun Yliopiston Urheiluseu (905)+3:47:22Seppo Merilä1:31:26
    572FINNastolan Terä 2 (635)+3:47:43Jarmo Kytö1:27:30
    573FINPaganuksen sukuseura (831)+3:48:18Mari Anttonen1:23:41
    574FINKangasniemen Kalske (331)+3:48:25Kari Lappalainen1:16:02
    575FINJoutsenon Kullervo 4 (386)+3:48:52Hannu Myllärinen1:35:06
    576FINRastivarsat 2 (463)+3:49:01Jouni Tourunen1:17:04
    577SWESkarpnäcks OL (505)+3:49:29Malte Guteland1:28:30
    578FINAskolan Urheilijat (441)+3:49:30Lauri Virkki1:15:50
    579FINPeab Seicon (555)+3:50:09Veijo Kujanen1:25:13
    580FINPanssariprikaati (636)+3:50:51Markku Sarajärvi1:24:15
    581SWEGammelstadsIFBergnäsetsAIK (948)+3:50:51Fredrik Ögren1:25:19
    582SWESöders SOL-Tyresö 3 (1033)+3:51:06Matts Björke1:33:51
    583FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (324)+3:51:13Tuomo Pynnönen1:21:33
    584DENOk Öst (949)+3:51:36Morten Ebbensgaard1:26:02
    585FINTurun Suunnistajat 4 (1186)+3:51:58Pasi Viberg1:37:23
    586FINÄhtärin Urheilijat (560)+3:52:06Hannu Humalamäki1:35:15
    587FINLounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (870)+3:53:03Henry Viholainen1:26:26
    588FINRasti-Pielinen 2 (567)+3:53:36Timo Koponen1:35:55
    589FINPirkkalan Hiihtäjät (751)+3:53:36Jukka Tirkkonen1:17:48
    590FINLappeen Riento 4 (1208)+3:53:38Tero Lumilampi1:31:36
    591FINSalon Vilpas (933)+3:53:49Pasi Saastamoinen1:24:29
    592FINSomeron Esa (548)+3:54:16Henri Lehtonen1:37:40
    593FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus (655)+3:54:32Teea Laurila1:31:22
    594FINRastivarsat 6 (704)+3:54:34Jouni Mattila1:22:15
    595FINLammin Säkiä 2 (507)+3:54:39Kari Kivinen1:28:30
    596FINJohn Deere 2 (1400)+3:55:06Veli-Pekka Kuutti1:35:41
    597FINMustalammen Pallo (470)+3:55:15Ari Raskila1:19:21
    598FINTurun Metsänkävijät 5 (584)+3:55:41Petteri Hirvonen1:31:45
    599FINLappeen Riento 2 (541)+3:55:56Tommi Vanhoja1:19:50
    600FINIK Örnen 2 (1165)+3:55:56Raimo Tuuminen1:14:02
    601SWETullinge SK 3 (526)+3:56:03Armstrong Lance1:52:41
    602FINÄänekosken Sarjakuvaseura (988)+3:57:44Esa Saksola1:42:36
    603FINViitasaaren Suunta (511)+3:57:55Seppo Kaiponan1:11:13
    604RUSKuzmolovo 110 2 (1233)+3:58:52Maxim Golubev1:36:33
    605FINKoukut (634)+3:59:01Jari Sundelin1:30:29
    606FINMaasotakoulu (1381)+3:59:03Arto Jeskanen1:38:31
    607FINPartiolpk Tampereen Kotkat (495)+3:59:11Mikko Ylinen1:18:00
    608FINKokkosenkylän Rasti ja Risa (1360)+3:59:45Timo Salin1:19:33
    609FINMaavoimien Esikunta (1375)+4:00:30Ilkka Lemmetty1:22:23
    610FINKankaanpään Kalevankiertäjä (1272)+4:00:38Arto Ahokas1:25:49
    611RUSMile-Sport (520)+4:00:41Sergey Pasechnik1:13:32
    612FINMetso Paper Jyväskylä (582)+4:00:47Kyösti Uuttana1:21:18
    613FINMuuramen Rasti (696)+4:00:49Heikki Rusko1:26:55
    614FINHiisirasti 6 (683)+4:01:05Marko Ilomäki1:29:02
    615GBRJesus Orienteering Club 2 (1178)+4:01:19Paul Thornton1:20:25
    616FINKyrös-Rasti 2 (624)+4:01:25Lauri Plihtari1:56:00
    617FINValkeakosken Haka 5 (558)+4:01:28Reijo Haaja1:20:14
    618ESTElisa (370)+4:02:48Siim Valgeväli1:13:15
    619SWEVästerås SOK 6 (1174)+4:03:07Mats Larsson1:40:10
    620FINMetsäntutkimuslaitos (538)+4:03:14Teppo Hujala1:04:01
    621FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (397)+4:03:24Jukka-Pekka Vapaniemi1:26:55
    622FINTeuvan Rivakka (354)+4:04:07Anssi Birling1:32:01
    623FINKoneen Kerho (576)+4:04:07Pertti Välimaa1:35:31
    624FINKyrös-Rasti 4 (1217)+4:04:23Juhani Viilo1:14:47
    625FINRastiketut 2 (563)+4:04:28Jorma Kaataja1:22:11
    626FINIin Yritys (540)+4:04:29Reijo Juntunen1:30:35
    627FINKälviän Tarmo (619)+4:05:51Kauko Jylhä1:46:14
    628FINPudasjärven Urheilijat (598)+4:05:58Matti Heikkilä1:22:22
    629FINPihkaniskat 6 (869)+4:06:11Risto Lampinen1:32:15
    630FINRasti E4 4 (866)+4:06:13Hannu Siitonen1:24:49
    631FINItä-Päijänteen Rasti 2 (640)+4:06:16Ismo Saari1:33:35
    632FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (432)+4:06:18Veli-Matti Perälampi1:44:42
    633FINKärkölän Kisa-Veikot 2 (1013)+4:06:29Hannu Nurminen1:27:15
    634FINKemijärven Urheilijat (685)+4:06:49Heikki Onnela1:31:33
    635LATBriksnis (408)+4:08:28Ints Briksnis1:20:03
    636LATIK Auseklis 2 (644)+4:08:36Peteris Hokonens1:21:27
    637FINMiehikkälän Vilkas (811)+4:10:43Hannu Lavonen1:28:50
    638FINAtria (1419)+4:10:50Jarkko Lassi1:31:16
    639FINRastikarhut 6 (894)+4:11:02Ismo Heino1:35:11
    640FINJärvenpään Palo 3 (1077)+4:11:14Hannu Harju1:10:37
    641FINPönttövuoren Peikot (693)+4:12:01Matti Virtanen1:23:45
    642FINOtaniemen Jyllääjät (572)+4:12:09Miikka Kaira1:39:47
    643FINX-suunnistajat (673)+4:13:23Olli-Heikki Pietikäinen1:40:39
    644FINPerhon Kiri (462)+4:13:47Teemu Alanko1:21:10
    645FINSaarijärven Pullistus 2 (568)+4:13:55Aaro Oksanen1:46:48
    646SWEOK Reftele (579)+4:14:04Gunnar Gustavsson1:41:27
    647LATVIGA 2 (1166)+4:14:07Arnis Ivbulis1:12:08
    648FINTeam Opintotuki (803)+4:15:31Mikko Lempinen1:41:50
    649FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 5 (1232)+4:15:45Matias Säynäväjärvi1:23:06
    650FINZSKA Sivatti (1372)+4:16:47Janne Muukka1:49:55
    651FINOK Skarpdal (1389)+4:17:02Anders Mattsson1:18:39
    652FRABalise 25 Besancon (281)+4:17:06ISABELLE WYMER1:31:18
    653FINSOK Yöosuustoiminta (1417)+4:17:07Visa Palonen1:23:33
    654FINHimangan Urheilijat (471)+4:17:14Kari Kaustinen1:30:12
    655FINRC Eemeli (860)+4:17:19Tommi Lahtonen1:15:59
    656FINSPYMS (982)+4:17:29Antti Vahe1:28:20
    657FINOulaisten Taru (732)+4:17:35Aarno Rajaniemi1:31:18
    658FINTapani Jokela Team (1304)+4:17:37Matti Rajamäki1:35:04
    659FINTurun Metsänkävijät 6 (678)+4:17:40Antti Muilu1:21:20
    660SWEFalköpings AIK 2 (1223)+4:17:46Anders Sträng1:15:37
    661FINKorven Honka (320)+4:17:47hannu siekkinen1:35:46
    662FINVirtain-Ruoveden Suunnistaj (701)+4:17:59Erkki Siitonen1:22:22
    663FINPetolintu (707)+4:18:03Timo Vehviläinen1:25:20
    664FINInkeroisten Terho (535)+4:18:05Teijo Myllylä1:41:19
    665FINKaakon Eranto (649)+4:18:06Antti Horppila1:28:01
    666FINLankkuan Kyläjoukkue (858)+4:18:13Juha Linna1:31:50
    667FINUrjalan Urheilijat (388)+4:18:22Pekka Kurikka1:35:38
    668FINKerkesix (776)+4:18:24Ari Kurppa1:28:56
    669FINYlivieskan Kuula 3 (484)+4:18:47Hannu Karstunen1:25:43
    670FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 16 (602)+4:18:50Jarmo Laakso1:50:34
    671FINTiedeyhteisö 95-97 (761)+4:19:04Risto Kolstela1:14:54
    672SWEOK Hällen 4 (1447)+4:19:14Hans Öberg1:27:08
    673FINLappeen Siniset (801)+4:19:16Jarkko Nyrhinen1:28:41
    674FINKouvolan Rasti-72 2 (703)+4:19:16Jonni Soini1:29:43
    675FINKaukaan Lyly (606)+4:19:18Jukka Ukkonen1:25:23
    676FINRasti-Jussit 2 (1205)+4:19:28Jussi Kankaanpää1:45:48
    677FINJalasjärven Jalas 3 (620)+4:19:54Markku Takamaa1:55:16
    678FINSelkien Sisu (410)+4:20:01Heikki Kontkanen1:33:53
    679FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (735)+4:20:13Kari Saari1:22:45
    680FINHiidenkiertäjät (593)+4:20:37Jouni Moisio1:37:20
    681SWEBromma-Vällingby SOK 2 (621)+4:21:07Anders Berg1:15:06
    682FINPargas IF 3 (817)+4:21:39Emmanuel Liljeroth1:31:01
    683FINHalsuan Toivo (514)+4:21:50Heikki Hietalahti1:23:57
    684FINHernemäen Porina (533)+4:22:06Jussi Silvennoinen2:04:23
    685FINMäntän Seudun Eräpirkat 2 (889)+4:22:25Juhani Soimasuo1:47:25
    686FINEricsson SK (747)+4:22:34Patrik Östman1:28:21
    687FINSonkajärven Pahka (373)+4:23:26Jari Heiskanen1:35:20
    688FINYIT Rakennus (1366)+4:23:30Kari Kauniskangas1:19:57
    689FINEtelä-Lapin Rakennus (1262)+4:24:00Melina Nurmikumpu1:42:35
    690FINMS Parma 4 (1211)+4:25:33Asko Vainio1:24:04
    691FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 4 (802)+4:25:47Jyrki Puttonen1:48:15
    692FINJuuan Jänne (922)+4:26:06Osmo Nevalainen1:46:45
    693FINHal Bro (1334)+4:26:33Mika Itkonen1:22:05
    694FINMakulansuon TUPArit (890)+4:27:16Kimmo Niemistö1:43:49
    695FINLaitasaaren Veto (476)+4:27:56Samuel Heinonen1:47:19
    696FINKainuun Sinitakit (1128)+4:28:16Mikko Pääkkönen1:29:56
    697FINOHVP (660)+4:28:26Pasi Nissilä1:24:45
    698FINOulunsalon Vasama (744)+4:28:28Antti Rimpiläinen1:55:22
    699FINPikku Hukat (504)+4:28:33Lunttila Tuomas1:41:54
    700FINJärvenpään Palo 2 (822)+4:28:42Petteri Uronen1:43:25
    701FINPetäjäveden Petäjäiset (795)+4:28:49Eero Manerus1:20:46
    702FINKirves-RastiRUK (652)+4:29:28Kari Anttila1:27:51
    703FINRasti E4 3 (643)+4:29:32Voitto Järvenpää1:48:41
    704FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (731)+4:29:34Mikko Sani1:22:07
    705FINRastivarsat 5 (738)+4:29:49Erkki Kilpinen1:36:58
    706FINHirviveikot (766)+4:29:52Jarkko Lappalainen1:31:00
    707FINRajamäen Rykmentti 6 (646)+4:30:18Sauli Savela2:02:03
    708FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (1040)+4:30:23Arto Uusihonko1:35:40
    709FINKulkkilan Kala ja Kunto (907)+4:30:24Tapio Koivisto1:22:52
    710FINPunkalaitumen Kunto 2 (891)+4:30:35Pentti Kuusela1:34:35
    711FINTykistöprikaati (670)+4:30:42Esa Juura1:24:20
    712FINItä-Päijänteen Rasti (447)+4:30:47Heikki Peltonen1:19:32
    713FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 7 (1081)+4:30:47Vesa Ylis-Junttila1:05:58
    714FINKöntit (591)+4:30:50Kimmo Lindholm1:23:39
    715FINJyrkkä Kerake (681)+4:31:20Toni Tahvanainen1:25:24
    716FINJärvenpään Palo (456)+4:32:39Seppo Ahvenainen1:21:19
    717FINKortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 2 (710)+4:32:45Timo Myllymäki1:18:29
    718FINRastiPiikkiö (875)+4:32:48Jouni Hjelm1:20:17
    719FINKaaderit-Leijonat 5 (1369)+4:32:58Jorma Aherto1:32:13
    720FINSK Määrämiehet (1352)+4:33:04Marko Mehtonen2:18:41
    721FINLuumäen Rasti 2 (1173)+4:33:08Hannu Ilves1:30:48
    722IRLDFO (750)+4:33:14fabian flood1:54:48
    723FINRajamäen Rykmentti 7 (458)+4:33:15Esa Sainio1:48:45
    724FINFTA (1337)+4:33:15Olli Leppänen1:25:41
    725SWEVästerås SOK 4 (1239)+4:33:52Tomas Vestman1:24:34
    726FINKiipeilykerho Vertikaali (745)+4:33:59Pekka Lylykorpi1:21:02
    727FINMaanmittauslaitos Tre (559)+4:34:02Tuomo Lusa1:23:44
    728FINA. Ahlström (757)+4:34:03Antero Pasanen1:28:52
    729FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (641)+4:34:20Arto Valkonen1:52:16
    730FINPietarsaaren Hiihtäjät (491)+4:34:20Tuomo Kujala1:32:22
    731FINSuunnaton Into (797)+4:34:44Paula Porkka1:16:48
    732FINISHR (1300)+4:35:00Juha Suurnäkki1:46:05
    733FINLänsi-Rajan Rasti (544)+4:35:01Salomon Nelimarkka1:29:06
    734FINSippurasti 3 (940)+4:35:03Risto Nenonen1:21:18
    735FINDelta 6 (1029)+4:35:38Pyry Patinen1:22:43
    736FINRauman Työväen Urheilijat (1326)+4:36:09Harri Laiho1:52:59
    737FINVänkypannu (706)+4:36:13Jarkko Leka1:24:47
    738FINLänsi-Lavian Loiske 2 (971)+4:36:50Marko Saari1:25:59
    739FINKonneveden Urheilijat (935)+4:36:59Matti Näkkilä1:31:03
    740FINToijalan Seudun Reserviupse (772)+4:37:16Jarkko Järvenpää1:34:11
    741FINJYY Sporticus (618)+4:37:24Cassu Mäkelä1:19:57
    742FINSuunta-Sepot 3 (702)+4:37:37Jarmo Lylynperä2:09:18
    743SWEOK Renen 2 (740)+4:38:04Anel Nosserut1:22:20
    744FINErhe (986)+4:38:07Tane Vaskelainen1:33:39
    745FINKangasala SK 5 (607)+4:38:21Tapani Nippala1:22:58
    746FINRastikarhut 5 (460)+4:38:24Timo Lehtovirta1:36:24
    747FINEliaksen Eksyjät (583)+4:38:58Raimo Laine1:25:28
    748FINLaitilan Jyske 2 (1197)+4:39:07Jarmo Kerttula1:54:56
    749FINSponsor sökes (842)+4:40:49Annika Kruuna1:40:25
    750FINOK Kampen Revisited (779)+4:41:20Olli Heikkinen1:32:08
    751GBRSLOW - South London (1024)+4:41:35Andy Robinson1:37:16
    752FINRaision Kuula (521)+4:41:51Jarno Kukonlehto1:15:02
    753FINJärvenpään Hiihtoseura (1039)+4:41:53Pekka Suvitaival1:16:50
    754FINKiimingin Urheilijat (439)+4:42:54Jukka Tahkokorpi1:39:56
    755FINHirvensalon Heitto (632)+4:43:01Juhani Leino1:44:18
    756FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (1181)+4:44:02Seppo Nissinen1:32:11
    757FINEspoon Akilles 2 (712)+4:44:22Matti Lappalainen1:28:20
    758FINKouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (937)+4:44:23Antti Salovaara1:28:28
    759FINKorkeekotaniemi (1295)+4:44:31Timo Pulkki2:03:06
    760SWECentrum OK Stockholm (363)+4:44:39Sofia Andersson1:40:15
    761FINLahden Kaleva (668)+4:44:40Timo Ryytty1:49:34
    762FINOlavin Rasti 3 (1218)+4:44:58Kauko Piironen1:45:09
    763FINVerttuun Namika 2 (671)+4:45:16Kimmo Kiviranta1:38:34
    764FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (1117)+4:45:25Hannu Pyy1:27:31
    765SWEOK Kolmården 2 (1163)+4:45:27Måns Bränneby1:40:32
    766FINVaasan Poliisiurheilijat (984)+4:45:45Kari Tienhaara1:41:02
    767FINNiinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (590)+4:45:49Sami Niemensivu1:44:59
    768FINPalokan Partiolaiset (552)+4:45:50Jari Siukonen1:43:34
    769SWEGammelstads IF (393)+4:45:59Emil Bergström1:46:30
    770FINRastiketut 3 (959)+4:46:25Hannu Pienimäki1:38:47
    771FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 12 (777)+4:46:35Olavi Junttila1:31:54
    772FINKankaanpään Suunnistajat 6 (741)+4:47:13Markus Vaara1:36:25
    773FINSuunta Jyväskylä 4 (1425)+4:47:22Olli Pentikäinen1:46:34
    774FINTeuvan Rivakka 2 (614)+4:47:33Harri Kittilä1:39:54
    775SWEOK Denseln 4 (1246)+4:47:37Ronny Sandström1:45:38
    776FINParoc (863)+4:47:39Antti Uusikartano1:41:07
    777FINKuusamon Erä-Veikot 2 (616)+4:47:40Ahti Kinnula1:34:57
    778FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 5 (763)+4:47:53Pauli Lahma1:31:57
    779SWEÄrla IF 2 (554)+4:47:57Fransson Joel2:08:54
    780FINRUK 2 Eksymä (661)+4:48:32Markus Viinikka1:52:42
    781FINDatactica (996)+4:48:50Markus Vuolahti1:42:13
    782FINTampereen Poliisi-Urheilija (677)+4:49:20Seppo Männikkö2:07:03
    783FINEtelä-Kymen Suunnistajat 2 (733)+4:49:31Timo Raudus1:16:57
    784FINMaarian Mahti 2 (794)+4:49:41Kari Tikka1:36:03
    785FINPohjolan Pojat (743)+4:49:45Riikka Pohjola1:22:10
    786FINTeam Gulo gulo (758)+4:49:50Erkki Rinta-Paavola1:52:28
    787FINKeuruun Kisailijat 3 (1137)+4:49:58Juhani Kiltinen1:43:45
    788FINSuomusjärven Sisu 3 (557)+4:50:36Reino Sinnelä1:27:33
    789FINNärpes OK 2 (786)+4:50:49Bror-Gustav Bärdn1:54:52
    790FINMacGREGOR (1358)+4:51:11Janne Suominen1:33:20
    791FINAuran Vannas (938)+4:51:43Pauli Syrjälä1:36:01
    792FINOK Lundo (979)+4:51:55Sami Sipilä1:28:12
    793FINEsasähkö (653)+4:52:00Ari Arpiainen1:19:36
    794FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (556)+4:52:56Kari Halavaara1:25:22
    795FINOK Flygpojkarna (675)+4:53:44Jukka Gers1:20:13
    796FINPäämaja (604)+4:53:51Kari Pohjala1:18:37
    797FINNousiaisten Alku (1276)+4:54:04Vesa-Matti Eura1:25:00
    798FINMäntsälän Urheilijat 3 (525)+4:54:18Jarmo Antikainen1:41:58
    799FINRastihaukat 2 (974)+4:55:03Mikko Karamo1:36:40
    800FINMaasillat (820)+4:55:30Lauri Maasilta1:15:38
    801FINValkeakosken Haka 6 (823)+4:55:44Juha Simola1:48:26
    802FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (492)+4:55:44Jussi Koski1:17:48
    803FINFinnmap (995)+4:55:55Timo Pekkinen1:39:55
    804FINKiimingin Virkut (1335)+4:55:56Mika Laurila1:47:28
    805FINIF Åland 2 (785)+4:56:06Ralf Renfors1:39:37
    806FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 4 (256)+4:56:10Pekka Lehtiniemi1:21:33
    807FINOP-Pohjola (814)+4:56:16Veikko Karhulahti1:40:36
    808FINKeravan Urheilijat 5 (1114)+4:56:21Juhani Juutilainen1:45:24
    809FINAsianajajat (1020)+4:56:33 Asiakas1:18:34
    810FINIF Brahe 4 (1000)+4:56:49Jouni Aaltonen1:39:00
    811FINSaarijärven Pullistus 3 (695)+4:57:03Olavi Ihanainen1:42:06
    812FINRasti-Pielinen 3 (1209)+4:57:19Tapio Tiensuu1:38:27
    813FINIlomantsin Urheilijat 2 (767)+4:57:30Ari Rämänen1:51:45
    814FINBeach Boys (1283)+4:57:44Tommi Lehtonen1:28:32
    815FINLahden Työväen Hiihtäjät (648)+4:58:00Jorma Roine2:15:20
    816FINOlarin Omat Pojat (1056)+4:58:00Antti Rönkkö1:27:14
    817FINRapalan Kunto (1124)+4:58:28Joni Hulkko2:08:03
    818FINKemira Vastus (941)+4:59:06Jarkko Koivunen1:39:04
    819FRALigue Lorraine de CO (585)+4:59:10Nicolas Lemercier1:44:26
    820FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (813)+4:59:13Reijo Mikkonen1:25:32
    821FINPihkaniskat 5 (551)+4:59:18Jorma Ryynänen1:39:57
    822FINKuopion Poliisi-Urheilijat (1378)+5:00:08Jukka Lavi1:28:38
    823FINPosion Pyrintö (900)+5:00:49Tero Ahola1:30:17
    824FINAusgezeichnet -Klub (1021)+5:01:06Mika Putula1:47:05
    825SWEVäsby OK 2 (1210)+5:01:08Per-Åke Carlenstam1:37:40
    826FINHinnerjoen Yritys (637)+5:01:24Timo Heikkilä1:35:50
    827FINLohimaan Rasti (829)+5:01:30Pentti Mali2:01:02
    828FINMetsäkeskus Häme-Uusimaa (1313)+5:01:42Matti Heikkinen1:37:54
    829FINLaskuvarjojääkärikilta (698)+5:02:57Arto Ahonen1:49:47
    830FINNilsiän Nujakka (645)+5:03:04Pentti Kokkonen1:28:59
    831FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (931)+5:03:04Juhani Tolonen1:39:01
    832FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1050)+5:03:24Antero Taipale1:47:09
    833FINEspoon Suunta 8 (952)+5:03:32Viljo Kokkonen1:46:13
    834FINRapsu (888)+5:03:46Pertti Timonen1:31:11
    835FINMaarian Mahti 3 (1245)+5:03:57Rauno Hedenström1:39:59
    836FINSatakunnan Lennosto (812)+5:04:32Jari Mattila1:44:33
    837FINLapin Safarit (1315)+5:05:25Pekka Niva1:31:32
    838FINTamrock (904)+5:06:32Kari Lindberg1:55:39
    839FINSauvon Urheilijat (691)+5:06:38Petteri Puntala1:36:33
    840FINHankasalmen Hanka 2 (1230)+5:06:55Sami Malinen1:54:54
    841FINPerttelin Peikot (773)+5:07:06Jukka Manner1:38:49
    842FINLiivin Tuki (1188)+5:07:11Jari Hurme1:41:25
    843FINKarkki-Rasti 2 (689)+5:07:22Reimond Öde1:30:15
    844FINIsosyöte-Jukola 1988 (335)+5:07:44Taisto Luukkonen1:54:57
    845FIN86. Kadettikurssi (855)+5:07:44Joni Tiihonen1:54:47
    846FINTurun Tiemiehet (687)+5:08:16Tauno Ahola1:46:25
    847FINAkilles OK 3 (664)+5:08:21Ralf Rönn1:42:32
    848FINVetelin Urheilijat 2 (700)+5:08:23Martti Pihlajamaa1:18:45
    849FINFinnish Chemicals Joutseno (781)+5:08:34Seppo Kokko1:56:37
    850FINPeikot Hiihto (574)+5:08:48Antti Lumme2:04:50
    851ESTOK West 2 (1156)+5:08:52Veljo Vask1:42:58
    852FINSuunta Jurva 3 (1171)+5:08:52Ville Hyden1:38:40
    853FINIlmajoen Maratoonarit (915)+5:08:58Esa Niemistö1:45:46
    854FINJohn Deere (930)+5:09:20Asko Juvonen1:42:15
    855FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (524)+5:09:29Arttu Tuuppa1:30:42
    856FINTurun Visat (816)+5:09:33Matti Jokinen1:23:17
    857FINUrpon Rytky (1415)+5:10:03Arto Jokela1:45:18
    858FIN4event (721)+5:10:08Antti Äikäs1:35:14
    859FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 15 (639)+5:10:14Jouko Lahtinen1:35:28
    860FINPitkä Partio (1373)+5:10:55K Leskelä1:35:31
    861ESTLSF Pronoking Team (608)+5:11:10Lauri Olli1:16:50
    862FINStormin Teräs (921)+5:11:13Kalle Pohja1:33:56
    863FINEspoon Suunta 9 (859)+5:11:15Juhani Katko1:22:09
    864ESTEesti Söjakool (581)+5:11:51ANDRES SEPPEL1:45:28
    865FINSK Vuoksi 3 (592)+5:11:59Jarmo Varjus1:36:58
    866FINHelsingin Taxi Team (1037)+5:12:02Aki Siren1:17:03
    867FINMaanpuolustuskorkeakoulu 3 (1348)+5:12:10Tuomas Niemelä1:37:29
    868FINHelsingin Metsänkävijät (1036)+5:12:14Jouko Holma1:37:26
    869FINKaukaa haettu (1052)+5:12:28Kari Kaikkonen1:45:48
    870FINPuhakan Laurin Perilliset (981)+5:13:02Hannu Puhakka1:59:08
    871FINPihkaniskat 3 (669)+5:13:15Leo Tolvanen1:41:55
    872FINKarhulan Korvenkävijät (1270)+5:13:47Tuomo Mustonen1:35:30
    873FINKuhmon Peurat 2 (699)+5:14:14Ari Pääkkönen1:38:00
    874FINPälkäneen Lukko 2 (1193)+5:14:22Jesse Kortetjärvi1:37:52
    875FINKiskon Osuuspankki (944)+5:14:57Hannu Koisti1:44:42
    876FINYlöjärven Urheilijat (804)+5:14:59Risto Santapukki1:06:29
    877FINTarpian Suunta 3 (1160)+5:15:28Lauri Tolkki1:20:09
    878FINSolita (1324)+5:15:33Jukka Sillanpää1:39:51
    879FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (465)+5:15:36Joona Hämäläinen1:37:13
    880NORIndre Östfold OK 2 (705)+5:15:46Fredrik Larsen1:33:46
    881FINFunctio Laesa (1103)+5:16:00Anselm Tamminen1:34:07
    882FINKuolo (1285)+5:16:08Jyrki Mustonen1:52:15
    883FINYläneen Kiri (348)+5:16:11ismo huhtala1:40:59
    884FINNokia Roamers (522)+5:16:44Ville Eskelinen1:30:57
    885FINOP-Pohjola 2 (849)+5:16:55Ville Jumppanen1:28:23
    886FINDelta 7 (739)+5:18:00Ilkka Forsman1:40:12
    887FINPartiolpk Tampereen Kotkat 2 (756)+5:18:01Timo Moilanen1:40:01
    888FINPalo-88 (665)+5:18:06Saku Virtaniemi1:41:35
    889FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (717)+5:18:10Kari Merikoski1:26:43
    890FINEka Chemicals (725)+5:18:23Jani Lavikainen1:40:09
    891FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (1006)+5:18:25Eero Itkonen1:43:09
    892FINKarstulan Kiva (926)+5:18:28Teuvo Maukonen1:47:24
    893FINPelastuslaitos Päijät-Häme (1347)+5:18:33Kalle Heino1:50:53
    894FINMellunkylän Kontio (854)+5:18:34Veikko Tikka1:21:31
    895FINMaanpuolustuskorkeakoulu 2 (1376)+5:18:45Jarno Suuriniemi1:44:41
    896FINDigia-OpenX (914)+5:19:06Jari Vainikka1:45:48
    897FINNavi 5 (788)+5:19:08Jari Manninen1:43:42
    898FINAlajärven Ankkurit 2 (730)+5:19:55Teuvo Pitkäkangas1:39:57
    899FINAron Haka (791)+5:20:04Kari Autio2:03:56
    900FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (913)+5:20:06Janne Parkko1:47:37
    901FINEläinlääkärien kuntoseura V (847)+5:20:19Seppo Hyyppä1:42:00
    902FINOK77 3 (815)+5:20:27Jarmo Kankkunen1:32:54
    903FINDelta 10 (515)+5:20:30Simo Kujala1:49:36
    904FINNavi 3 (819)+5:21:07Jari Sihvonen1:22:00
    905FINLapuan Virkiä 4 (1082)+5:21:16Jouko Vuolle1:26:07
    906FINTurun Suunnistajat 5 (1157)+5:21:51Kalevi Moisio1:42:36
    907FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (1142)+5:21:52Vesa Kärpijoki1:30:31
    908FINHB-Betoni Team (1356)+5:22:00juho sihvola1:32:31
    909FINYlöjärven Urheilijat 2 (1207)+5:22:12Aki Pajunoja1:29:04
    910FINCSC (1084)+5:22:26Oskari Westerholm1:42:01
    911FINRastikarhut 3 (912)+5:22:37Pertti Euren1:35:53
    912FINPihtiputaan Tuisku (736)+5:22:39Kosti Salmela1:51:56
    913FINIF Femman 4 (318)+5:22:46Stefan Strandberg1:33:01
    914FINKuoreveden Kärki (1004)+5:22:55Matti Huhtinen1:36:15
    915FINKajaanin Kuohu (726)+5:23:07Raimo Piirainen1:35:28
    916FINPohjois-Euroopan MaratonKlu (1254)+5:23:18Juho Palosaari1:43:28
    917FINRantasalmen Urheilijat (774)+5:23:26Jari Makkonen1:26:32
    918SWEÖvertorneå IF (821)+5:23:30Bengt Modig1:34:08
    919FINSalon Viesti (908)+5:24:07Hannu Villberg1:48:57
    920FINFiskarin Urheilijat -47 (899)+5:24:14Kenneth Kämppe1:45:24
    921FINYlä-Savon Rasti (682)+5:24:58Lassi Myllylä1:39:20
    922FINSkinnarilan Dynamo (1384)+5:25:24Petri Hautaniemi1:36:26
    923FINAuvon Perikunta (825)+5:25:35Johannes Silvennoinen1:45:43
    924FINKankaanpään Suunnistajat 3 (658)+5:25:47Ville Maljanen1:40:06
    925FINIsojoen Urheilijat (945)+5:26:23Sampo Oja1:44:29
    926FINOk 7-up (1345)+5:26:28Arto Varonen1:38:04
    927FINNivalan Urheilijat 2 (1097)+5:26:32Martti Mäkikangas1:47:19
    928FINFujitsu (754)+5:26:48Jouko Iso-Markku1:31:46
    929FINTeam Tommila (1320)+5:26:56Arvi Tommila1:49:23
    930FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (566)+5:26:59Asko Määttä1:08:36
    931FINMetso Automation Tampere (1364)+5:27:11Jukka Pulkkinen1:53:33
    932FINOK77 5 (1240)+5:27:43Lauri Kenttä1:27:12
    933FINOK Kristina (723)+5:28:22Antti Pihlaja1:34:42
    934FINKortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 3 (1066)+5:28:27Erkki Kielinen1:39:20
    935FINRasti K18 (1102)+5:28:27Jyri Riitsalu1:48:24
    936FINTemmi 98 (1442)+5:30:07Sami Arola1:49:33
    937FINTeam Happonen (1354)+5:30:30Petri Koho1:50:19
    938FINOlarin Omat Pojat 2 (1343)+5:30:35Jouni Aho1:45:33
    939FINUfak Autosuunnistajat (898)+5:30:52Markku Leppänen1:25:04
    940FINValtra (861)+5:31:11Paavo Nousiainen1:47:03
    941FINPorin Prikaati 2 (1349)+5:31:17Ville Seppä1:57:14
    942GBRLondon Orienteering club (333)+5:31:24John McCullough1:50:00
    943FINRasti-Kurikka 5 (1195)+5:31:30Martti Alanen1:36:50
    944FINLeppävaaran Sisu 2 (1179)+5:31:44Teemu Varonen1:21:59
    945FINAlatornion Pirkat 2 (770)+5:32:10Tapani Heikkuri1:44:04
    946FINLTY Sähkötekniikka (901)+5:32:11Ville Särkimäki2:08:55
    947FINKoskelankylän Riento 2 (692)+5:32:39Antero Mikkonen1:49:16
    948FINSuonenjoen Vasama 2 (1155)+5:33:13Pasi Hakkarainen1:46:31
    949FINWonkamiehet (865)+5:33:46Mauri Saksala1:36:00
    950FINMesikämmenet 2 (1045)+5:33:48Matti Mäkinen1:36:43
    951FINOK Botnia 4 (600)+5:33:52Johan Rasmus2:08:14
    952FINTenala IF (1003)+5:34:02Lindholm Lars1:25:09
    953FINTupakkiaron Kilpasiskot (1410)+5:34:21Jatta Haapamäki1:29:59
    954FINVika Suunta (1094)+5:34:27Pekka Hurri1:05:22
    955FINPihkaniskat 7 (832)+5:34:50Teemu Pihkaniska1:12:19
    956FINLittoisten Partabooat (990)+5:35:30Kerstin Åkerbacka1:43:14
    957FINKääk (834)+5:35:32Teuvo Mettälä1:44:48
    958FINEksymä 360 (893)+5:35:52Janne Volotinen1:44:00
    959RUSMile-Sport 2 (1153)+5:36:03Alexander Kopelevich1:40:09
    960FINTonttu-ukot (1267)+5:36:08Kari Rantanen1:36:45
    961FINEDS Finland (965)+5:36:30Pasi Lattula1:58:27
    962FINRastihaukat 3 (1244)+5:36:44Heikki Karimaa1:30:20
    963FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (1167)+5:36:59Sievälä Jouni1:54:13
    964FINRasti-Jussit 3 (807)+5:37:08Heikki Lintala2:00:36
    965FININUS (800)+5:37:54Nikolay Markovitch2:01:56
    966FINPihkaniskat 9 (885)+5:39:20Philip Borg1:59:18
    967FINPäijät-Rasti 3 (989)+5:39:30Ari Lahtinen1:47:05
    968FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien 3 (1204)+5:39:31Hermano Colina1:58:35
    969FINKuortaneen Kunto 2 (1007)+5:39:38Harri Lähteenmaa1:41:41
    970FINRaisu Lumous 2 (1008)+5:40:55Hannu Ahlqvist1:29:31
    971FINSYK-OPET (809)+5:41:04Juhani Hakala1:39:43
    972FINRiihimäen Suunnistajat (765)+5:41:04Tero Aunula1:54:54
    973FINMetsäklusteri (1284)+5:41:08Mauno Karppinen1:40:36
    974FINNotkeat puuhevoset (790)+5:41:28Arto Aro1:37:23
    975FINPäässä Viiraa (951)+5:41:38Visa Nieminen1:41:54
    976FINRastinkiertäjät (840)+5:41:50Markku Miettinen1:48:59
    977FINSinkki-Sepot (631)+5:42:47Matias Sankari1:25:42
    978FINPitkä Yö (729)+5:43:10Tuomas Määttä1:47:21
    979FINKauhajoen Karhu 2 (686)+5:43:56Aarno Kallio-Könnö1:54:28
    980FINSuosmeren Salpa (919)+5:44:00Markus Virtanen1:49:11
    981FINDestia (975)+5:44:22Janne Grekula1:43:47
    982FINPerhon Kiri 2 (872)+5:44:29Keijo Aho1:45:43
    983FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (1051)+5:44:35Taneli Känsäkangas1:32:00
    984FINVirtain-Ruoveden Suunnistaj 2 (1305)+5:45:11Vesa Bär1:52:35
    985FINOC Puisto (1395)+5:45:52Juha Meronen1:28:36
    986FINSäyneisen Salpa 2 (864)+5:46:30Tauno Partanen1:59:41
    987FINEndurance (1370)+5:46:45Juha Lainema2:01:10
    988FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura 3 (942)+5:46:46Henrik Karlsson1:50:12
    989FINSiikaisten Sisu 2 (955)+5:47:26Valtteri Mäkitalo1:31:33
    990FINPikkuhomma (1303)+5:47:59Kari Sensio1:32:22
    991FINHumanitas-seura (734)+5:48:02Seppo Väli-Klemelä1:50:08
    992FINPuolangan Ryhti (440)+5:48:15Markku Väyrynen1:36:48
    993FINMetsähallitus (1391)+5:48:38Juha Järvelä2:10:20
    994FINSuunta-Sepot 4 (1110)+5:48:57Veikko Mäkipää1:41:42
    995FINPihkaniskat 8 (947)+5:49:00Reijo Wastimo1:39:47
    996FINMontun Uho (1113)+5:49:55Risto Walden1:49:55
    997FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (920)+5:50:18Antti Ranta-aho1:53:59
    998FINKoneen Kerho 2 (1393)+5:50:211:37:28
    999FINSys Opendigia Tre (1060)+5:51:06Eero Rantanen1:54:34
    1000RUSMANOMY (656)+5:51:37Dmitriy Bakirov1:01:51
    1001FINItätulli (1069)+5:51:51Tuomo Valjus1:45:57
    1002FINOK Terjärv 2 (839)+5:52:16Patrik Skog1:44:46
    1003FINLöytänen Rastit (1266)+5:52:36Paavo Ruotanen1:47:54
    1004FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (927)+5:54:11Hannu Backman1:50:02
    1005FINMesikämmenet 3 (932)+5:55:13Heikki Penttinen1:21:09
    1006FINSKK-Dynamo (998)+5:55:57Heikki Bergqvist2:06:58
    1007FINMikkelin Tervaniskat (1101)+5:56:15Jari Ilmoniemi1:54:16
    1008FINLahden Taimi (845)+5:56:39Teemu Niva1:30:34
    1009FINAsikkalan Raikas 2 (818)+5:56:55Matti Pietinen1:41:49
    1010FINKodisjoen Kaiku (837)+5:57:41Hemmo Laurila1:20:09
    1011FINLandis+Gyr (963)+5:57:49Seppo Salmela1:34:20
    1012FINKeravan Urheilijat 4 (830)+5:58:15Esa Nissinen1:39:22
    1013FINKiisseli.Com (976)+5:59:05Keijo Kantojärvi1:30:12
    1014FINKeski-Savon Sisu (1071)+5:59:19Ari Vepsäläinen1:29:24
    1015FINViitasaaren Suunta 2 (680)+5:59:33Rauno Haarala1:55:27
    1016FINUlvilan Ura 2 (1159)+6:00:39Hannu Koivisto1:57:30
    1017FINNavi 2 (784)+6:00:50Samuli Lampinen1:30:41
    1018FINJalasjärven Jalas 4 (716)+6:00:51Heikki Katajisto2:06:58
    1019FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (789)+6:00:53Seppo Tanninen2:03:32
    1020FINYlivieskan Kuula 4 (874)+6:01:32Kalle Suvanto1:26:06
    1021FINKompleksi (1063)+6:01:36Paavo Pesola1:55:10
    1022FINKauhavan Wisa 2 (714)+6:02:13Keijo Korkiamäki1:40:54
    1023FINLänsi-Lavian Loiske (967)+6:02:34Eero Rantanen1:46:24
    1024ESTElioni Spordiklubi (851)+6:02:56Henri Jesalu1:47:46
    1025FINAkateemiset luonnon ystävät (1363)+6:03:31Olli Rytsölä1:43:35
    1026FINNokian MetsäJoukko (1333)+6:03:52Tero Piirainen1:25:26
    1027FINSaloisten Reipas 3 (1158)+6:03:57Olavi Kittilä1:38:02
    1028FINNavi 6 (1445)+6:04:20Jukka Heikkinen1:55:19
    1029FINKeNsU 70s (1399)+6:04:37Heikki Rantatupa1:42:47
    1030FINHauhon Sisu 4 (1237)+6:05:07Tapio Heikkilä1:46:40
    1031FINJukola 2003 Sulkava (850)+6:05:38Pekka Vilska2:00:31
    1032FINTietoEnator Lean System (1090)+6:05:41Tommi Kosunen2:07:36
    1033FINRautalammin Urheilijat (917)+6:06:24Eero Ilomäki2:09:57
    1034FINSaarijärven Pullistus 4 (1180)+6:06:31Olli Rosti1:43:45
    1035FINKarjaan Ura (546)+6:07:14Jan Arhippainen1:44:58
    1036FINRyttylän Visa (1027)+6:07:35Juha Suikkanen1:47:01
    1037FINSaloisten Reipas 5 (1141)+6:07:47Teemu Huusko1:35:34
    1038FINLauttakylän Luja 2 (1215)+6:09:12Eero Matintalo1:45:26
    1039FINIK Falken 2 (910)+6:09:29Peter Levlin1:56:13
    1040FINTeam Mäyräkoira (1070)+6:09:36Mikko Sipilä1:26:39
    1041FINLounais-Hämeen Rasti 3 (1229)+6:09:58Jukka Salonen1:38:16
    1042FINTampereenKristitytTeekkarit (1257)+6:10:41Tapani Palmunen1:40:42
    1043FINPohjalainen Valtuuskunta (1148)+6:10:42Jouko Prami1:44:35
    1044FINMäntän Seudun Eräpirkat 3 (1236)+6:10:47Hannu Mäkinen2:01:33
    1045FINLouhelan Woima (983)+6:11:34Ilmari Saastamoinen1:44:34
    1046FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 17 (1249)+6:12:36Olli Juntunen2:04:50
    1047FINBasWare (1078)+6:12:50Eric Hedman1:50:43
    1048FINAkustin perikunta (1362)+6:12:51Markku Immonen1:46:57
    1049FINPihkaniskat 4 (633)+6:13:53Tuomo Puustinen1:29:26
    1050FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 6 (909)+6:14:28Jaakko Lajunen1:38:35
    1051FINOMG (884)+6:14:41Pekka Maasalo1:39:59
    1052FINPummin Suunta (828)+6:14:58Hannu Heiskanen1:42:04
    1053FINSeitsemän Oikein (992)+6:15:13Harri Takkumäki1:29:17
    1054FINRiihimäen Suunnistajat 2 (1047)+6:15:17Matti Sarmanne2:16:42
    1055FINRistiin Rastiin (1339)+6:15:19Tomi Malmström1:54:51
    1056FINVaaran Vaeltajat (1093)+6:16:06Schmidt Jutta1:54:18
    1057FINEduskunnan Urheilukerho (1412)+6:16:37Hannu Savolainen1:46:18
    1058FINSavon Suunta 2 (769)+6:17:17Hannes Loikkanen1:22:37
    1059FINRasti-Hukat (1133)+6:17:45Rego Ostonen1:38:11
    1060FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 11 (943)+6:19:15Jorma Kuparinen1:45:17
    1061FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 10 (953)+6:19:44Pekka Rantakylä1:30:38
    1062FINHirvensalon Heitto 2 (923)+6:22:10Reijo Lehtimäki1:57:33
    1063FINKymin Suunnistajat 4 (1227)+6:22:32Hannu Vuorinen1:37:59
    1064FINMaanpuolustuskorkeakoulu (883)+6:23:12Juuso Nästi1:39:41
    1065FINKymin Suunnistajat 3 (1059)+6:23:30Ilari Sairanen1:35:03
    1066FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1092)+6:24:05Olli Kanerva1:45:58
    1067FINOmnitele 2 (1294)+6:24:39Olli Knuuttila1:42:13
    1068FINNordea Urheilu (993)+6:24:46Esko Kervinen1:48:20
    1069FINLosti (1441)+6:25:14Jukka Kattelus1:48:46
    1070FINUkkoslahden kojootit (1083)+6:25:29Ville Viikari1:16:18
    1071FINVähäkyrön Viesti (903)+6:26:20Matti Takamaa1:29:43
    1072FINPuijon Pojat (1293)+6:26:25Markus Bruun1:56:00
    1073FINMhy Keskipohja (1401)+6:26:30Timo Syrjälä1:45:28
    1074FINRasTiimi 2 (878)+6:26:39Veijo Tahkokorpi1:49:14
    1075FINHelsingin Työväen Hiihtäjät (1281)+6:26:59Pentti Reinikainen1:36:20
    1076FINME Pummit (852)+6:27:18Mika Tulonen1:45:52
    1077FINRuskon Maunun Partio (1032)+6:27:33Juho Rastas1:52:40
    1078FINRT-119 (1414)+6:27:44Risto Lemola1:45:12
    1079FINRamboll Finland (1264)+6:27:49Ari Hyvönen1:41:09
    1080FINVetelin Urheilijat 3 (1107)+6:28:04Vesa M Lassila1:56:12
    1081FINPirkkalan Hiihtäjät 2 (1238)+6:28:04Tommi Törnblom1:54:31
    1082FINAlajärven Ankkurit 3 (1225)+6:28:09Arto Alanen1:51:33
    1083FINKangasala SK 8 (1122)+6:28:57Antero Silvennoinen1:30:39
    1084FINLinnankiertäjät (1413)+6:28:57Marko Kivelä2:05:19
    1085FINKAVo Ikaalinen (1263)+6:29:25Samu Kalli1:57:51
    1086FINTTY Sähkömagnetiikka (1282)+6:29:55Saku Suuriniemi1:55:17
    1087FINAltia Koskenkorva (1023)+6:30:29Jussi Niemi-Nikkola1:34:39
    1088FINHalsuan Mäkijussit (1135)+6:30:47Ari Jussinmäki1:54:28
    1089FINSK Pohjantähti 5 (846)+6:31:58veijo kosola2:02:37
    1090FINKOP Pankki-Veikot (1112)+6:31:58Paavo Haavisto2:06:22
    1091FINIK Örnen (835)+6:33:04Sami Sipilä1:43:32
    1092FINKokousyhdistys (1359)+6:34:26Tape Holopainen1:37:02
    1093FINVirnumitovi (1261)+6:34:27Antti Asikainen1:47:27
    1094FINSuunta 2000 (764)+6:34:31Juhani Klemola1:50:50
    1095FINMTK-Asikkalan maaseutunuore (1054)+6:34:49Petteri Kivistö1:58:58
    1096FINHiisirasti 5 (877)+6:37:28Aimo Mattila1:53:03
    1097FINEPR Fun Club (1361)+6:37:53Tomi Tirronen1:46:46
    1098FINSeitsemän pummia (1405)+6:38:03Sakari Vanhanen1:58:10
    1099FINSaloisten Reipas 4 (970)+6:38:20Matti Lassila1:50:04
    1100FINKilon Miekka (1318)+6:38:44Hannu-Pekka Musikka1:25:27
    1101FINPowerfinn (1130)+6:39:45Erkki Kohvakka1:37:55
    1102FINHervannan Rusakot (1427)+6:40:27Simo Kuusniemi1:37:15
    1103FINRasti-Nokia 4 (760)+6:40:40Taisto Nieminen1:45:26
    1104FINSomeron Esa 3 (843)+6:40:41Asko Virolainen1:24:49
    1105FINEspoon Suunta 7 (936)+6:41:19Mikko Parjanne1:50:20
    1106FINKustavin Ahto (1310)+6:41:50Jyrki Ignatius1:45:34
    1107FINEläinlääkärien kuntoseura V 2 (1325)+6:42:47Jouko Jakala1:35:10
    1108FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 4 (1098)+6:42:57Asko Istolahti1:40:46
    1109FINRastiketut 4 (1194)+6:42:57Jarno Vainionpää1:33:43
    1110FINIBM Sport club (1377)+6:43:17Hannu Kataja1:36:05
    1111FINPälkäneen Lukko 3 (1187)+6:43:40Jari Linjala1:56:02
    1112FINHelsingin Metsänkävijät 2 (1073)+6:44:15Jukka Luotola1:42:56
    1113FINPietinalhon pamaus (1287)+6:45:35Kauko Salonen1:50:02
    1114FINKunnon Urheilijat (1422)+6:46:18Panu Pousi1:47:58
    1115LATIK Auseklis 4 (844)+6:47:25Maris Jekabsons1:32:19
    1116FINTecnomen (954)+6:47:26Terho Nuojua1:35:47
    1117FINTervakosken UA (950)+6:47:41Hannu Venäläinen1:54:35
    1118FINRasti-Jyry 2 (972)+6:50:13Reijo Seitajoki1:51:12
    1119FINRasti-Jussit 4 (916)+6:50:29Ville Mäki-Mantila1:39:25
    1120FINPeräkylän Ponnistus (1076)+6:51:10Olli Pakkanen1:59:47
    1121FINRuutiukot (1100)+6:51:34Petri Antrela1:27:44
    1122FINPartiolpk Harjun Veikot (1311)+6:51:55Karri Lehtinen1:42:16
    1123FINVesaisen Pojat 2 (928)+6:52:03Niko Nilsen1:23:42
    1124FINRastiPiikkiö 3 (1271)+6:52:31Samuli Gylen2:03:50
    1125FINLappeen Siniset 2 (1319)+6:52:35Antti Erämo1:44:27
    1126FINPetolintu 2 (1390)+6:54:00Tuomas Kaukonen2:08:56
    1127FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura 4 (1035)+6:54:07Sakari Martikainen1:34:48
    1128FINTeam Nestle (1106)+6:54:40Martti Virtanen1:44:33
    1129FINSepontalon Vonkaus (1067)+6:55:22Peter Granqvist1:55:41
    1130FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (841)+6:55:23Unto Kurkinen1:40:04
    1131FINLounapartio (1095)+6:56:10Antti Kämppi1:40:01
    1132FINMaltaan ystävät (1329)+6:56:31Jyrki Silius1:47:06
    1133FINKangasala SK 7 (958)+6:57:50Juhani Isaksson1:31:52
    1134FINIF Brahe 5 (1111)+6:58:17Mattias Gripenberg1:30:02
    1135FINAhman hiihtäjät (1396)+6:58:23Jarmo Kyllönen2:05:00
    1136FINNokia Roamers 2 (1108)+6:58:28Tommi Kenttämies1:31:22
    1137FINNestorin Tiimi (1256)+6:59:12Pertti Salminen1:51:23
    1138FINSavolainen Osakunta (1115)+6:59:23Pekka Siirilä1:49:42
    1139FINKalmarin Suunnistajat (1424)+6:59:39Lauri Kalmari1:00:44
    1140FINRajaveljet (896)+7:01:02Tuomo Teno1:39:06
    1141FINKirkkonummen Metsänkävijät (1127)+7:03:04Jussi Leinonen1:36:24
    1142FINKilpparit (1397)+7:03:34Topi Kilpiäinen2:04:31
    1143FINVeikkaus (881)+7:03:36Mikko Heilala1:53:41
    1144FINSeitsemäs joki (1298)+7:03:47Jukka Puhakka2:14:04
    1145FINGolgin Laite (1055)+7:05:04Lasse Golgi1:49:58
    1146FINSoilikin Suunta (1316)+7:05:36Tommi Keronen1:30:13
    1147FINHaapamäen Urheilijat (793)+7:09:05Jussi Ruokonen1:33:37
    1148FINOK Mullekaikkiheti (1317)+7:09:31Tapani Ahonen2:20:57
    1149FINRastiPiikkiö 2 (1123)+7:10:21Jarmo Halinen1:46:49
    1150FINABB SK (824)+7:11:20Ilkka Tunkkari1:55:57
    1151FINItä-Hämeen Rasti 4 (1219)+7:11:29Hannu Jolula1:54:25
    1152FINSchaumanin Urheilijat (796)+7:11:56Pasi Suvanto1:29:11
    1153IRLSetanta (666)+7:13:26Jim Mulrooney1:32:58
    1154FINKarhulan Korvenkävijät 2 (1342)+7:13:50Pasi Tähkäpää1:59:39
    1155FINHirviveikot 2 (1065)+7:13:55Tapio Kallio1:46:48
    1156FINKiilto Oy 2 (1291)+7:16:14Ilkka Salonen1:34:37
    1157FINOululaisen Reissumiehet (1031)+7:16:21Jukka Lahelma2:09:18
    1158FINKouvolan Palokunnan Urheili 2 (1143)+7:16:49Veikko Velling1:45:10
    1159FINKyrös-Rasti 3 (1080)+7:18:02Heikki Viilo1:43:52
    1160FINEspoon Akilles 3 (1042)+7:18:58Esa-Pekka Kapanen1:57:47
    1161FINMoVo (1418)+7:19:34Matti Hakamäki1:50:56
    1162FINFTA 2 (1338)+7:21:06Tuomas Mäntykoski1:47:24
    1163FINBuildercom (1382)+7:21:57Risto Ristolainen2:08:51
    1164FINHönöt SK (642)+7:22:13Petri Nyberg2:16:46
    1165FINFinnstringers (1258)+7:22:36Tommi Lupsakko1:58:32
    1166FINTeepakki (1340)+7:22:47Ville Tolvanen1:55:47
    1167FINTyrskyviuhtojat (1125)+7:23:03Etti Kantola1:56:52
    1168FINPartiolpk Mikon Pojat (1453)+7:23:11Tauno Kuisma1:52:15
    1169FINTampereen Ammattikorkeakoul 2 (1404)+7:23:45Harri Joki1:54:29
    1170FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat (1144)+7:25:07Tommi Kantanen1:26:36
    1171FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 5 (897)+7:26:16Seppo Tammela1:43:07
    1172FINKotipojat (1279)+7:27:33Jukka Uskonen2:09:55
    1173FINPihkaniskat 10 (1118)+7:29:09Simo Luoma1:51:56
    1174FINSK Uranus (1302)+7:29:51Urpo Hekkala1:46:18
    1175FINVarsinaissuomalainen osakun (1132)+7:30:16Heikki Aho1:45:18
    1176FINSatakuntalainen Osakunta (1017)+7:31:08Ilona Pitkänen2:32:41
    1177FINSuomen kasarmin suunnistaja (1269)+7:33:10Jyri Valmu1:39:19
    1178FINJJ Puujalat (1277)+7:33:32Antti Nousiainen2:01:06
    1179FINAmmattioppilaitos Kauhajoki (999)+7:36:40Taisto Riihonen2:23:25
    1180FINHerrasmies Suunnistajat (1105)+7:37:56Kauko Muikku2:05:23
    1181FINSorsa Team (1328)+7:38:22Janne Sorsa2:23:16
    1182FINPetanaalpois (1421)+7:41:16Jouni Aaltonen1:48:46
    1183FINHämeenlinnan Seudun Poliisi (1275)+7:42:03Timo Olkkonen1:49:53
    1184FINOK Raseborg 5 (1440)+7:42:49Raul Röman1:52:40
    1185FINVTT (1009)+7:43:31Pekka Tirkkonen1:58:06
    1186FINEspoon Tapiot (991)+7:45:18Olli Hakala1:57:38
    1187FINUniversitet Tekniska Atlet (1072)+7:45:33Juha-Matti Malila1:54:39
    1188FINRaisu Lumous 3 (1038)+7:47:01Simo Pöyhönen1:55:25
    1189FINAlastaron Reserviläiset (1002)+7:47:16Erkki Kallio1:46:44
    1190FINEricsson SK 2 (1265)+7:47:49Harri Lehtomäki1:54:02
    1191FINOtaniemen Jyllääjät 2 (1019)+7:47:50Mikko Räsänen1:51:16
    1192FINTurun Yliopisto (857)+7:47:56Jussi Lehti1:28:23
    1193FINÄänekosken Sarjakuvaseura 3 (1119)+7:49:51Anssi Liikkanen1:45:16
    1194FINJalasjärven Jalas 6 (1011)+7:50:57Jorma Kallio2:52:16
    1195FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 3 (1176)+7:57:16Tommi Gustafsson1:55:01
    1196FINAamulehden lukijajoukkue (1383)+7:59:46Pentti Keskitalo2:21:16
    1197FINReaktor Innovations (1411)+8:00:09Joni Freeman2:08:45
    1198FINKeski-Hollolan Suunnistajat (1109)+8:02:53Jukka Mäkelä1:39:28
    1199FINRetkiryhmä 06 (1353)+8:02:57Antti Kinnunen1:41:16
    1200FINHelsingin yliopiston Urheil (1086)+8:04:23Hannu Hilke2:02:14
    1201FINRasti-Kurikka 6 (1203)+8:04:44Juhani Eilola1:50:37
    1202FINVaasan Suunnistajat 3 (924)+8:05:11Mikael Byggningsbacka1:59:05
    1203FINNoin seitsemän veljestä (1087)+8:06:15Aki Korhonen1:44:53
    1204FINLammin Säkiä 3 (1075)+8:06:57Ville Kivinen1:36:30
    1205FINPerttelin Peikot 2 (1061)+8:09:09Raimo Lampainen1:44:02
    1206FINKaatiksen Toverit (1355)+8:11:19Ville Kalapudas1:48:42
    1207FINArtjärven Ahjo (1116)+8:14:09Mauno Siren1:51:29
    1208FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 6 (1074)+8:16:26Hannu Mansikkamäki1:59:12
    1209FINIin Yritys 2 (1438)+8:17:00Tuomas Paaso1:26:38
    1210FINMäntän Seudun Eräpirkat 4 (1191)+8:17:47Sampo Linkoneva1:56:22
    1211FINUPM Raflatac (1064)+8:19:17Tuomas Koskelainen1:39:15
    1212FINSkoyarit (1387)+8:20:50Seppo Aarnio2:16:47
    1213FINLaihian Luja 3 (1028)+8:23:49Pentti Erving1:56:08
    1214FINToimen Pojat (1057)+8:25:54Tuukka Ahtola1:42:59
    1215FINHämeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (1129)+8:32:41Kari Haakana1:50:47
    1216FINSuomussalmen Rasti 2 (512)+8:52:38Eino Martikainen2:44:39
    1217FINJalasjärven Jalas 5 (1025)+8:54:18Juhani Yli-Peltola1:49:58
    1218FINContact force (1145)+8:54:28Panu Ylihaavisto2:24:55
    1219FINMaanpuolustuskoulutus (1012)+8:58:35Antti Nieminen2:44:37
    1220FINKerkesix 2 (1331)+9:00:12Ramon Hoiskari1:49:23
    1221FINNivalan Urheilijat 3 (827)+9:01:10Kari Allonen2:23:36
    1222FINThinkers (1309)+9:01:25Lassi Nikunen2:04:19
    1223FINEläMys (1147)+9:03:56Unto Tyyskänen2:33:41
    1224FINLauttakylän Luja 3 (1446)+9:10:06Antero Lehtoruusu1:42:17
    1225FINTyhjä Joukko (1296)+9:11:03Pyry Lukkala1:39:30
    1226FINNabla (1416)+9:19:27Timo Markula1:48:34
    1227FINJouluksi kotiin (1288)+9:21:16Mauri Oksanen2:14:25
    1228FINPorTu (1139)+9:22:41Jari Salmi2:44:53
    1229FINVRU Hyvinkää 2 (1131)+9:32:00Timo Virmala1:45:54
    1230FINEvon Metsäpojat (1308)+9:40:00Piia Perälä1:49:44
    1231FINVantaan Metsänkävijät (1327)+9:41:41Antti Korhonen2:23:32
    1232FINYlä-Savon ammattiopisto (1371)+10:07:21Matti Kumpulainen1:58:23
    1233FINPetsamon Aurinko-pilkkijät (1026)+10:08:49Tapani Heinonen2:09:22
    1234FINMAP Medical Technologies (1350)+10:25:53Jyri Lehto1:40:05
    1235FINSaimaan Nuohous (1385)+10:57:07Jouni Verhelä1:57:28
    1236FINBon Voyage Monsieur (1260)+11:09:13Risto Montell2:07:51
    1237FINEteläsuomalainen osakunta (1150)+11:13:27Jaakko Vanhala1:41:44
    1238FINKiilto Oy (1268)+13:33:26Antti Nieminen2:23:16
    1239FINHeltech (1280)+13:38:55Timo Nostolahti2:23:28
    1240FINTöölön Luonnon Ystävät (1248)+15:41:14Juho Mäkinen2:07:47