jukola.com

    Tampere-Jukola 2008, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 6. osuus vliaika 8,6 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    401FINSaloisten Reipas (237)+2:59:39Panu Peisa1:27:12
    402FINVesaisen Pojat (327)+3:00:25Raine Tolonen1:11:21
    403FINKoskelankyln Riento (296)+3:00:29Harri Posti1:26:19
    404FINHiisirasti 4 (1170)+3:01:00Erkki Turunen1:21:56
    405ESTSK Mercury (343)+3:01:29Andres Talver1:25:14
    406LTUMedeina (868)+3:01:48Vilius Staupas1:24:21
    407FINKalevan Rasti 4 (288)+3:01:53Oleg Bysugin1:15:35
    408SWETby OK 2 (282)+3:01:59Robin Westerlund1:23:07
    409FINAlajrven Ankkurit (302)+3:02:05Marko Kujanp1:18:52
    410FINRiihon ukk (1259)+3:03:24Mika Virkki1:22:27
    411SWESnttringe SK (542)+3:03:31Patrik Nilsson1:29:28
    412FINHyvinkn Rasti 3 (392)+3:03:32Roy Parnetti1:22:03
    413FINPellon Ponsi 2 (279)+3:03:34Jan-Peter Niva1:26:15
    414NORBysen IL (295)+3:03:47Eirik Vefsnmo1:48:35
    415FINLnsi-Uudenmaan Suunnistaja (530)+3:03:50Veijo Kurvinen1:26:14
    416FINHaukivuoren Kisailijat (444)+3:04:11Aimo Partanen1:33:10
    417SWEOK lgen (500)+3:04:23Henrik Jonsson1:41:50
    418FINKangasniemen Kalske 2 (848)+3:05:47Keijo Tarvonen1:16:08
    419FINTurun Metsnkvijt 4 (438)+3:06:00Rauli Helkkula1:18:25
    420FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (359)+3:06:04Antti Piril1:09:40
    421FINAsikkalan Raikas (562)+3:06:11Pekka Peltonen1:38:33
    422FINLynx 4 (285)+3:06:35Jussi Putkonen1:33:02
    423FINOK Botnia 2 (414)+3:06:47Fredrik Hagstrm1:16:07
    424FINTurun NMKY 2 (667)+3:07:43Ilkka Puro1:21:59
    425ITAskodeg-o.com (762)+3:07:44Maria Novella Sbaraglia1:28:55
    426FINLiperin Taimi (490)+3:08:02Ari Niiranen1:21:38
    427SWEEskilstuna OL (1010)+3:08:32Robert Hagstrm1:21:34
    428FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (276)+3:08:34Pentti Malinen1:32:16
    429FINMntsln Urheilijat 4 (1216)+3:08:45Jouko Mkinen1:28:01
    430FINOK Raseborg 2 (1189)+3:09:12Janne Nyberg1:35:11
    431FINIK Kronan (415)+3:09:16Patrik Slotte1:21:42
    432FINJVK-tiimi (1252)+3:09:24Jyrki Itkonen1:26:35
    433SUIBussola OK (964)+3:09:29Regula Mueller1:40:10
    434FINLauttakyln Luja (418)+3:09:58Jussi Seppl1:25:57
    435SWETby OK 3 (719)+3:10:00Carl Bachman1:16:44
    436FINRaisu Lumous (280)+3:10:04Kari Reini1:20:18
    437FINSuunta Jurva (516)+3:10:14Kai Kamila1:20:32
    438FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (391)+3:11:05Eero Hautala1:17:47
    439FINVakka-Rasti (405)+3:11:26Timo Penttil1:17:36
    440FINPijt-Rasti 2 (615)+3:11:37Jari Lahtinen1:24:57
    441SWESkattkrr Kristinehamn (713)+3:11:41Anders Jonsson1:14:34
    442FINYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet (244)+3:12:17Hannu Holappa1:31:45
    443SWEUme OK (294)+3:12:23Tom Korsman1:42:04
    444FINLapuan Virki 3 (1201)+3:12:28Ville Varjonen1:39:58
    445SWEOK Roslagen 2 (219)+3:12:51Fredrik Ingelsson1:23:49
    446FINOK77 2 (411)+3:12:53Olli Kantanen1:26:44
    447FINImatran Passipojat (1388)+3:12:57Veli-Pekka Kalenius1:30:11
    448FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (448)+3:14:02Markku Nygrd1:21:51
    449FINRasti E4 2 (503)+3:14:40Jukka Iitti1:24:57
    450SWEVsters SOK 3 (481)+3:15:38Stefan Thorsell1:24:12
    451FINIisalmen Visa (319)+3:15:59Arto Mhnen1:21:36
    452FINJuvan Urheilijat (228)+3:16:05Janne Paavilainen1:17:07
    453GERSportvogl (605)+3:16:42Roland Vogl1:20:47
    454FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (499)+3:16:46Jukka Kuusela1:30:31
    455FINSyneisen Salpa (420)+3:16:49Martti Savolainen1:26:37
    456FINTurengin Sarastus (356)+3:16:55Timo Ahlroth1:27:15
    457FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (325)+3:17:10Jussi Niilahti1:08:52
    458FINTeam Yknharju (419)+3:17:17Timo Ikonen1:17:23
    459NORNord-Trndelag I 2 (1168)+3:17:25Svein Inge Ydse1:24:28
    460FINTampereen Yritys (497)+3:17:27Mika Laitamki1:18:41
    461FINTurun poliisi (622)+3:17:30Markku Salmi1:28:43
    462FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (217)+3:17:31Ari-Pekka Koivisto1:17:11
    463FINOK77 4 (423)+3:17:57Petri Ttterman1:24:21
    464FINEpiln Esa (550)+3:18:01Eero Heino1:46:18
    465LATOK RSP (873)+3:18:50Karlis Andersons1:34:20
    466FINKymin Suunnistajat (479)+3:19:02Miika Laine1:29:42
    467LATZiemelkurzeme OK (450)+3:19:44Harijs Meiers1:41:37
    468SWEJrflla OK 2 (361)+3:20:06Mats Lundbck1:21:50
    469FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (376)+3:21:15Ilkka Kivel1:30:43
    470FINMS Parma 8 (523)+3:21:41Janne Peltola1:15:49
    471FINSuomusjrven Sisu 2 (1241)+3:21:49Jarkko Sainio1:28:24
    472FINIF Femman 3 (171)+3:22:51Patrick Kronberg1:31:16
    473FINSK-0K (805)+3:22:57Nummila Kaj1:21:47
    474FINTosta Lhtee-Team (1336)+3:23:43Matti Mikkolainen1:12:52
    475FINLynx 5 (346)+3:24:45Pekka Pajuoja1:21:54
    476FINKankaantaan Kisa (1420)+3:24:57Magnhild Fielden1:40:26
    477FINValkeakosken Haka 3 (517)+3:25:08Joonas Salminen1:44:59
    478FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (395)+3:25:25Eero Ranta1:19:58
    479FINOK Terjrv (509)+3:25:26Tage Lassas1:26:35
    480FINIK Falken (494)+3:25:30Jan-anders Lassila1:33:18
    481FINPK Racing Team (466)+3:25:38Tapani Juhonsalo1:26:28
    482FINVihdin Viesti hiihto (475)+3:25:57Heli Peltonen1:27:14
    483FINOC Toffee (496)+3:26:00Jani Sippola1:34:38
    484FINKangasala SK 6 (690)+3:26:47Jarmo Tanskanen1:27:11
    485FINPnttvuoren Peikot 2 (737)+3:26:57Jani Hartonen1:28:42
    486FINValkealan Kajo (746)+3:27:18Eerik Sihvola1:19:01
    487FINKannuksen Ura (485)+3:27:46Kai Harju1:35:23
    488SWEFK Finn (369)+3:27:51Daniel Evaldsson1:21:00
    489FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo (688)+3:28:01Jari Jrvinen1:29:39
    490FINTeam Icebug (289)+3:28:14Jukka Kaiponen1:38:59
    491RUSYarkiy Mir 2 (317)+3:28:33Andrey Egorov1:22:31
    492FINOK Raseborg 3 (663)+3:29:42Ole Ahlroth1:17:05
    493FINHmlis-Osakunta (578)+3:29:45Jari Moilanen1:29:58
    494FINVaalan Karhu (536)+3:29:52Jouni Koljonen1:27:25
    495FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 4 (724)+3:29:55Ulf Merihein1:25:51
    496SWElvsby IF (449)+3:30:14Tomas berg1:17:35
    497FINEspoon Suunta 6 (749)+3:30:28Vesa-Matti Routsi1:05:24
    498FINNCS Sport (587)+3:30:41Antti Hrknen1:38:11
    499FINMalax IF 2 (565)+3:30:49Bengt Lillsj1:43:22
    500SWEKping-Kolsva OK 2 (575)+3:31:34Mats Landqvist1:40:24
    501FINSK Vuoksi 2 (301)+3:31:36Jukka Salminen1:23:57
    502FINHaukijahtaajat (478)+3:31:38Sami Torstila1:28:25
    503RUSMSU (902)+3:31:38Alexander Romanov1:21:38
    504FINRamboll Norge AS 2 (1292)+3:31:58Tor Lohne1:18:36
    505FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (609)+3:32:02jukka kokkoniemi1:14:55
    506FINNivalan Urheilijat (617)+3:32:57Harri Jokela1:25:02
    507FINAkateemiset luonnon ystvt 2 (1386)+3:33:01Heikki Aatola2:04:13
    508FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (398)+3:33:03Tapani Huovila1:34:32
    509FINM-real Kirkniemi (697)+3:33:03Perttu Sorsa1:11:01
    510FINMuurlan Vihuri (508)+3:33:16Sami Kinnunen1:34:58
    511FINSolf IK (887)+3:33:19Jan Enegren1:27:37
    512FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 13 (366)+3:34:11Heimo Pulkkinen1:23:08
    513FINVMH (1392)+3:34:32Vesa Kunttu1:56:35
    514FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti (433)+3:35:43Jussi Sissonen1:33:57
    515FINDelta 5 (627)+3:36:00Kalle Ahlqvist1:24:10
    516FINKalajoen Junkkarit (443)+3:36:10Osmo Juola1:21:43
    517FINKartat Taskuun (1380)+3:36:22Pasi Eskola1:21:06
    518LAT30draugi.lv (404)+3:36:23Zuzans Sandis1:30:54
    519LATIK Auseklis 3 (768)+3:36:26Vladimirs Kabanovs1:32:40
    520FINMesikmmenet (589)+3:37:18Mikko Patrakka1:31:51
    521FINIF Brahe 3 (357)+3:37:20Joakim Lindell1:51:54
    522FINHmeen Kuntoruukki (461)+3:37:49Pertti Koskela1:24:16
    523ESPCatalonia Team (718)+3:37:51Anna Arques1:25:16
    524FINSiilin Rasti 2 (368)+3:38:17Kari-Pekka Kankkunen1:27:29
    525FINVehkalahden Veikot 1983 (626)+3:38:53Markku Joensuu1:15:54
    526FINHiisi - Kokemen Kova-Vki (612)+3:38:58Eetu Moisio1:41:57
    527SWEIF Thor (209)+3:38:59Pontus Lamberg1:23:37
    528FINHelsingin Painesili (539)+3:39:02Raul Hindov1:11:54
    529NORBirkenes IL (787)+3:39:12Steinar Aas2:23:59
    530FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (599)+3:39:19Pauli Hantula1:27:26
    531FINAkilles OK 2 (382)+3:39:32Tom Roselius1:29:55
    532FINAlatornion Pirkat (650)+3:39:41Markku Oikarinen1:30:11
    533SWEFagersta OK (977)+3:39:51Thomas Henriksson1:32:02
    534ESTOK Orvand (960)+3:40:03Ylo Viru2:06:17
    535SWESOK Viljan (573)+3:40:16Stefan Carlsson1:25:27
    536SWEOK sterker (315)+3:40:22Johan Aronsson1:30:29
    537FINRasti-Jyry (611)+3:40:24Seppo Honkonen1:15:50
    538SWEOK Hllen 3 (1152)+3:40:36Mats Gunnarsson1:35:57
    539POLOKS Otwock (534)+3:40:44Robert Dragowski1:20:47
    540FINSippurasti 2 (489)+3:40:46Jyrki Hyyrynen1:36:40
    541SWEVsters SOK 7 (1228)+3:41:05Mikael Davidsson1:41:56
    542FINTornion Partiolaiset (487)+3:41:24Joni Haataja1:19:52
    543FINOK Raseborg 4 (654)+3:41:24Peter Sjholm1:44:59
    544FINTapanilan Tarmo (838)+3:41:30Kestutis Abramikas1:22:10
    545FINAivan Sama (543)+3:41:43Antti Suvinen1:33:03
    546SWEAttunda OK 2 (1214)+3:41:59Stefan Knorn1:44:11
    547FINYlmaan Pyrkijt (577)+3:42:04Petri Tilli1:34:01
    548FINRasti-Nokia 3 (1169)+3:42:16Vili Mkinen1:42:52
    549FINKauhajoen Karhu (402)+3:42:18Tapani Ojala1:42:46
    550ESTHiiumaa OK (434)+3:42:40Tanel Esta1:31:09
    551FINDelta 4 (313)+3:44:33Olavi Hernelahti1:53:28
    552FINRasti-Nokia 2 (561)+3:45:02Petteri Suominen1:26:22
    553FINOK Jorren (630)+3:45:02Petter Danielsson1:42:13
    554FINSuomussalmen Rasti (314)+3:45:12Heikki Laurinsepp1:15:44
    555FINOulun Raksa (569)+3:45:18Tommi Poutiainen2:03:56
    556FINLapin Sudet (613)+3:45:30Petri Hmlinen1:26:57
    557FINAlahrmn Kisa (826)+3:46:20Arto Ylihrsil1:28:30
    558SWEEnen OKDalaportens OL (381)+3:46:36erik Gohde1:38:45
    559FINPorin Prikaati (1321)+3:47:19Pekka Kaski1:26:50
    560FINMS Parma 9 (597)+3:47:24Timo Grnroos1:42:48
    561SWERonneby OK 2 (1199)+3:48:28Jrgensen Simon1:30:29
    562FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 2 (553)+3:48:46Jari Lahtinen1:18:07
    563FINKemin Kiilat (358)+3:48:54Eero Knaapinen1:30:07
    564FINOulun Yliopiston Urheiluseu (905)+3:49:25Seppo Meril1:36:23
    565FINNastolan Ter 2 (635)+3:49:47Jarmo Kyt1:32:28
    566FINLehtimen Jyske (409)+3:50:10Tuomo Ahopelto1:41:25
    567FINLiedon Ernkvijt (371)+3:50:23Hannu Johto1:36:50
    568SWEScania IF (778)+3:50:46Hedlund Hedlund1:34:20
    569SWESkarpncks OL (505)+3:51:21Malte Guteland1:33:16
    570FINJoutsenon Kullervo 4 (386)+3:51:30Hannu Myllrinen1:40:38
    571FINTuupovaaran Sepot (501)+3:51:49Roope Rnkk1:39:15
    572FINRastivarsat 2 (463)+3:52:15Jouni Tourunen1:23:12
    573FINPaganuksen sukuseura (831)+3:52:26Mari Anttonen1:30:43
    574FINAskolan Urheilijat (441)+3:53:07Lauri Virkki1:22:21
    575FINSavon Suunta (384)+3:53:12Anssi Auvinen1:19:15
    576FINPanssariprikaati (636)+3:53:47Markku Sarajrvi1:30:05
    577FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (324)+3:53:59Tuomo Pynnnen1:27:13
    578FINPeab Seicon (555)+3:54:30Veijo Kujanen1:32:28
    579SWESders SOL-Tyres 3 (1033)+3:54:58Matts Bjrke1:40:37
    580DENOk st (949)+3:55:00Morten Ebbensgaard1:32:20
    581FINTurun Suunnistajat 4 (1186)+3:55:04Pasi Viberg1:43:23
    582SWEGammelstadsIFBergnsetsAIK (948)+3:55:06Fredrik gren1:32:28
    583FINLappeen Riento 4 (1208)+3:55:10Tero Lumilampi1:36:02
    584FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt (751)+3:55:24Jukka Tirkkonen1:22:30
    585FINKangasniemen Kalske (331)+3:55:51Kari Lappalainen1:26:22
    586FINRasti-Pielinen 2 (567)+3:56:11Timo Koponen1:41:24
    587FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus (655)+3:56:25Teea Laurila1:36:09
    588FINSomeron Esa (548)+3:56:37Henri Lehtonen1:42:55
    589FINhtrin Urheilijat (560)+3:56:54Hannu Humalamki1:42:57
    590FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2 (870)+3:57:26Henry Viholainen1:33:43
    591FINIK rnen 2 (1165)+3:57:30Raimo Tuuminen1:18:30
    592FINRastivarsat 6 (704)+3:57:44Jouni Mattila1:28:19
    593FINTurun Metsnkvijt 5 (584)+3:57:50Petteri Hirvonen1:36:48
    594FINLammin Ski 2 (507)+3:57:52Kari Kivinen1:34:37
    595FINMustalammen Pallo (470)+3:58:03Ari Raskila1:25:03
    596FINJohn Deere 2 (1400)+3:58:35Veli-Pekka Kuutti1:42:04
    597FINLappeen Riento 2 (541)+3:59:23Tommi Vanhoja1:26:11
    598FINViitasaaren Suunta (511)+3:59:41Seppo Kaiponan1:15:53
    599SWETullinge SK 3 (526)+3:59:53Armstrong Lance1:59:25
    600FINSalon Vilpas (933)+4:00:11Pasi Saastamoinen1:33:45
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >