jukola.com

    Tampere-Jukola 2008, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 7. osuus Maali 13,8 km

    Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    1FINDelta (7)8:18:05Valentin Novikov1:19:50
    2SWEOK Linne (11)+1:32Mattias Millinger1:22:37
    3FINVehkalahden Veikot (3)+1:39Tero Fhr1:21:24
    4FINLynx (40)+2:03Mrten Bostrm1:24:11
    5NORHalden SK (2)+2:43Anders Nordberg1:23:47
    6FINKalevan Rasti (1)+3:51Thierry Gueorgiou1:19:52
    7FINVaajakosken Ter (8)+9:15Pasi Ikonen1:22:30
    8FINTurun Metsnkvijt (16)+10:47Edgars Bertuks1:30:24
    9SWEIFK Moras OK (22)+12:13Martin Johansson1:25:45
    10SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (5)+12:27Mattias Muller1:23:38
    11SWEIFK Liding SOK (4)+12:53Klaus Schgaguler1:29:51
    12NORKristiansand OK (17)+15:12Daniel Hubmann1:23:30
    13FINRajamen Rykmentti (12)+16:56Tuomas Tervo1:24:25
    14FINHiisirasti (27)+18:10Andrei Hramov1:25:38
    15FINMS Parma (6)+18:51Petteri Muukkonen1:32:29
    16FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna (25)+21:47Jrgen Wickholm1:24:38
    17FINPaimion Rasti (18)+22:13Francois Gonon1:28:42
    18FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (20)+22:14Maxim Davidov1:31:04
    19NORBkkelagets SK (24)+22:57Eirik Watterdal1:30:28
    20SWELeksands OK (19)+25:35Niclas Jonasson1:27:16
    21SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (41)+26:10Mattias Karlsson1:25:06
    22SWEStora Tuna IK (15)+27:02Henrik Lfs1:25:59
    23SWEIFK Gteborg (10)+27:40Mats Haldin1:24:04
    24SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna (14)+27:50Erik Rost1:26:29
    25FINKangasala SK (57)+28:15Samu Lehtola1:26:05
    26SWEGteborg Majorna OK (43)+29:06Johansson Andreas J1:32:05
    27SWEOK Orion (72)+30:06Wojciech Kowalski1:25:35
    28NORNTNUI (58)+30:21Lars Skjeset1:27:42
    29FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (30)+31:44Topi Anjala1:22:02
    30FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (79)+32:48David Scneider1:29:34
    31SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (49)+36:06Anders Hedman1:38:12
    32FINRasti-Kurikka (13)+36:41Evgeny Fadeev1:26:58
    33SWEUlricehamns OK (38)+38:15Oskar Svrd1:28:40
    34SWEOK Denseln (31)+42:31Erik Andersson1:25:54
    35SWEPan-Kristianstad (28)+42:37Adam Kovacs1:42:20
    36FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (39)+42:46Tero Myllymki1:35:42
    37FINVaajakosken Ter 3 (32)+43:35Lasse Kautto1:38:45
    38FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (45)+43:55Aleksei Pavilainen1:31:12
    39NORWing OK (65)+45:34Mathias Bjugan1:38:49
    40SWEJrla IF OK (47)+46:50Jakob Jansson1:30:07
    41SWEOK Triangeln (91)+47:32Timo Sild1:26:24
    42FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2 (23)+47:47Vyacheslav Mukhidinov1:37:50
    43NORIL Tyrving (80)+48:57Audun Weltzien1:27:08
    44FINLapuan Virki (9)+49:00Mikko Patana1:34:42
    45SWEOK Hllen (70)+49:19Jonas Engstrm1:30:21
    46NORKristiansand OK 2 (63)+50:36Christian Bobach1:34:00
    47SWEVnersborgs SK (94)+52:20Johan Hellman1:30:47
    48SWEOK Tisaren (53)+54:49Johan Runesson1:27:48
    49SWEOK Linne 2 (60)+54:59Csaba Gsswein1:33:24
    50FINDelta 2 (36)+55:16Heikki Toivio1:32:42
    51SWEGvle OK (54)+55:33Lasse Jansson1:37:27
    52FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (33)+55:37Gernot Kerschbaumer1:26:54
    53FINOK Orient (34)+55:48Johan Bckman1:24:57
    54FINMS Parma 2 (59)+56:30Veli-Matti Rintala1:40:53
    55FINAnttolan Urheilijat (105)+57:03Olli-Pekka Koistinen1:29:15
    56SWEOK Ravinen (108)+57:18Nick Barrable1:40:44
    57FINKalevan Rasti 2 (48)+57:55Petteri Vnnen1:39:22
    58SWEOK Denseln 2 (104)+59:23Mattias Ericsson1:38:16
    59FINTurun Suunnistajat (29)+1:01:35Matti Karhulahti1:49:53
    60SWEStora Tuna IK 2 (88)+1:02:48Mattias Mrts1:40:02
    61SWEIFK Gteborg 2 (185)+1:05:18P-A Eggertsen1:44:22
    62SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (106)+1:07:06Fredrik Lindgren1:45:45
    63SWERehns BK (66)+1:07:28Jan Palas1:52:06
    64FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (67)+1:09:44Vili Niemi1:54:23
    65FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (93)+1:09:55Vesa Hakkarainen1:34:53
    66DENFarum/Tisvilde-Spring Cup O (62)+1:11:25Anders Konring Olesen1:38:18
    67SWESvedalens AIK (50)+1:11:54Yury Tambasov1:34:52
    68NORFredrikstad SK (26)+1:12:04Henrik Ottesen1:34:13
    69SWEHestra IF (161)+1:12:14Rickard Holmqvist1:36:46
    70SWEIFK Ume (51)+1:12:24Jan Johansson1:38:56
    71NORRaumar O-lag (748)+1:12:52Eirik Hovind1:39:20
    72RUSYarkiy Mir (125)+1:13:38Dmitriy Tsvetkov1:26:30
    73SWELinkpings OK (82)+1:13:48Oscar Vngell1:44:15
    74FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (111)+1:14:08Arto Puro-Aho1:40:41
    75SWEVsters SOK (64)+1:14:58Oli Johnson1:26:24
    76NORNydalens SK (44)+1:15:05Sverre W Kaas1:41:30
    77SWETby OK (84)+1:15:16Daniel Hajek1:44:07
    78FINDelta 3 (69)+1:15:49Miikka Huovila1:47:30
    79NORNTNUI 2 (150)+1:16:49Saga Vegard Brun1:44:34
    80SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 2 (68)+1:16:55Elis Bengtsson1:49:40
    81FINMntsln Urheilijat (152)+1:17:43Vasily Leksin1:40:29
    82NORHalden SK 2 (35)+1:18:22Hallvard Nordbrden1:55:42
    83SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (42)+1:18:48Zdenek Rajnosek1:36:46
    84FINIF Femman (46)+1:21:03Staffan Tunis1:38:10
    85FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (75)+1:21:47Jukka-Pekka Katajisto1:49:48
    86DENOK Pan rhus (100)+1:21:57Rasmus Kragh1:42:53
    87FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (101)+1:22:14Jussi Laakkio1:37:13
    88ESTSKM! (994)+1:23:00Nomm Marek Skm1:35:07
    89FINPellon Ponsi (56)+1:23:06Antti Ekonoja1:41:31
    90SWEKFUM rebro OK (76)+1:23:12Per Eklf1:41:31
    91FINMS Parma 3 (99)+1:23:42Mikko Laavainen1:44:37
    92FINSK Pohjanthti (71)+1:25:05Juho Uotila1:44:25
    93FINPaimion Rasti 2 (128)+1:26:13Oskari Heiskanen1:48:34
    94SWEOK Kolmrden (175)+1:27:41Peter Lundh1:51:29
    95SWEOK Tisaren 2 (137)+1:28:04Mattias Andersson1:33:44
    96SWEOK Roslagen (74)+1:28:29Rain Eensaar1:39:02
    97NORFrol IL (225)+1:29:39Jrgen Fiskum1:44:53
    98CZETJ Turnov (486)+1:29:41Martin Baier1:35:46
    99FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (243)+1:29:57Yuri Agafontsev1:41:42
    100NORLillomarka OL (210)+1:30:00Jansi Edstrm1:50:00
    101SWErla IF (155)+1:30:57Kietis Margers1:42:08
    102FINEspoon Suunta 2 (159)+1:31:35Jarmo Lindroos1:43:07
    103FINIF Brahe (134)+1:31:38Leif Ena1:49:21
    104SWETullinge SK (52)+1:32:23Zimmermann Beat1:38:15
    105SWEHagaby GoIF (176)+1:34:36Johan Persson1:50:22
    106SWEHellas (119)+1:36:53Vytautas Beliunas1:38:38
    107SWENorbergs OK (55)+1:37:13Viktor Funcke1:38:19
    108RUSUltra (407)+1:37:16Dmitry Vasilenko1:43:09
    109SWEDalaportens OL (194)+1:37:21Victor Silvemark1:36:07
    110FINKalevan Rasti 3 (135)+1:37:30Jyri Mklinen1:40:34
    111FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (120)+1:37:40Marko Vapa1:30:07
    112NORLten OL (223)+1:38:00Bjarthe Ims1:40:24
    113SWEHalmstad OK (98)+1:38:44Christian Karlsson1:50:23
    114LTUIGTISA (610)+1:41:43Modestas Bacys1:42:31
    115SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (110)+1:41:53Greger Berglund1:40:28
    116SWELinkpings OK 2 (180)+1:41:55Johan Eriksson1:54:42
    117FINMS Parma 6 (145)+1:41:58Timo Ritasalo1:38:28
    118FINHauhon Sisu (178)+1:42:24Pasi Lehtonen1:47:32
    119FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 3 (86)+1:43:04Tommi Kuronen1:53:23
    120FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (89)+1:45:57Markku Laaksonen1:51:21
    121FINTurun Metsnkvijt 3 (115)+1:45:59Sami Kriinen1:54:34
    122FINIt-Hmeen Rasti (151)+1:46:00Kimmo Gynther1:43:54
    123FINSiilin Rasti (96)+1:47:18Petri Vnnen1:43:52
    124RUSNord West (230)+1:50:12leonid Nikiforenko1:40:09
    125FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (109)+1:50:24Olli Ranta1:34:09
    126SWEArboga OK (160)+1:50:29Yury Masnyy1:32:12
    127FINLappeen Riento (73)+1:50:36Kalle Tiitinen1:37:29
    128SWEOK Rodhen (753)+1:50:51Erik Engsten1:52:18
    129FINHyvinkn Rasti (132)+1:51:20Kimmo Niemi2:01:24
    130FINKangasala SK 2 (154)+1:52:16Raphael Sefanini1:39:49
    131FINLapuan Virki 2 (21)+1:52:24Juha Luoma1:44:36
    132RUSOK Gulfstream (375)+1:52:29Aleksey Burago1:44:07
    133FINJoutsenon Kullervo (118)+1:53:15Aki Myllrinen1:59:01
    134FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (78)+1:54:44Jaakko Kattilakoski2:03:46
    135FINYlivieskan Kuula (97)+1:55:01Janne Runtti1:44:33
    136FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (87)+1:55:04Jouni Ollonqvist1:42:07
    137SWEVsters SOK 2 (212)+1:55:51Hkan Andersson1:45:12
    138SWEKlyftamo (196)+1:55:55Mathias Hggblom1:48:09
    139SWEFK Gingarna (181)+1:56:00Andreas Ferm1:42:38
    140SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (124)+1:57:43Mattias Argrds1:47:41
    141NORstmarka OK (90)+1:57:47Gabor Jozsa1:52:49
    142SWETumba-Mlarhjden OK (116)+1:57:56Mattias Allared1:36:52
    143FINOK Raseborg (298)+1:58:01Jrgen Nyman1:52:30
    144SWEBredaryds SOK (299)+1:58:07Tommy Ask1:55:12
    145FINSippurasti (182)+1:58:17Ari Mikkel1:54:55
    146FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (114)+2:00:46Heikki Kettunen1:40:11
    147FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (141)+2:01:24Sami Koivu1:53:19
    148FINOK77 (95)+2:02:07Jori Arrakoski1:49:34
    149SWERonneby OK (81)+2:02:13Hkansson Christian1:39:22
    150SWENykpings OK (174)+2:02:41Per Ek1:36:46
    151SWEPan-Kristianstad 2 (61)+2:03:03Peder Kock1:46:58
    152SWENybro OK (147)+2:04:27Aleksander Bernaciak1:57:14
    153FINSuunta Jyvskyl (131)+2:04:34Janne Hkkinen1:44:37
    154FINRasti-Lukko (142)+2:04:36Jyrki Kaunismki1:50:46
    155FINRasti-Pielinen (103)+2:04:57Simo Turunen1:49:30
    156RUSOmega (143)+2:05:35Danila Sokolov1:37:20
    157SWEJrflla OK (202)+2:05:37Eric Roller1:59:27
    158FINEspoon Suunta (146)+2:05:44Atis Dandens1:37:51
    159NORIL Tyrving 2 (130)+2:05:48Harald Berge1:45:27
    160FINVaajakosken Ter 2 (149)+2:05:51Pasi Liuha2:07:31
    161GERSchwabinger Lwen (259)+2:05:54Lothar Sotter1:43:09
    162NORVaregg IL (571)+2:05:56Magnus Rogne Halland1:52:39
    163FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (261)+2:06:10Jari Vlikorpi1:50:10
    164LATOgre OK (442)+2:06:14Renars Roze1:39:04
    165FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (184)+2:06:18Vesa Venlinen1:48:01
    166NORNord-Trndelag I (679)+2:06:20Hvard Hgrd1:36:00
    167FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (158)+2:06:22Mate Kerenyi1:43:54
    168FINKeravan Urheilijat (123)+2:07:43Ivan Nikitin1:49:35
    169FINNavi (172)+2:07:59Teemu Laasanen1:43:44
    170FINOK Orient 3 (169)+2:09:06Jarno Saarela1:42:40
    171SWETullinge SK 2 (192)+2:09:12Sdergrann Sune1:51:10
    172SWEOK Njudung (248)+2:09:55Per Fransson1:55:57
    173SWEOK Hammaren Sandviken (85)+2:10:14Joakim Ingelsson1:37:59
    174SWEOK Vilse 87 (231)+2:11:24Niclas Tjernlund1:48:25
    175LATOK Kapa (138)+2:12:06Janis Peilans1:47:50
    176FINSuomusjrven Sisu (164)+2:12:33Mika Kerkola1:46:39
    177FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (157)+2:12:35Jarmo Kujala1:54:10
    178CZEStart Nachod (808)+2:13:55Timo Pycha1:47:01
    179FINketkupolkka (1273)+2:14:18Alpo Kuusisto1:51:06
    180FINPaimion Rasti 3 (286)+2:15:57Toni Kukkonen1:47:00
    181SWEOK Tyr (122)+2:18:20Johan Wikstrm1:51:37
    182FINPijt-Rasti (277)+2:18:45Pasi Nieminen1:51:21
    183FINRasti E4 (170)+2:19:44Keijo Sivill2:04:23
    184RUSNorthern Wind (168)+2:20:05Viacheslav Kruglov1:38:20
    185FINSuunta-Sepot (255)+2:20:16Samuel Vainiomki1:42:09
    186SWEIK Trenne (215)+2:20:28Dan Winnberg1:54:26
    187FINIF Femman 2 (139)+2:22:00Magnus Torrkulla1:55:59
    188FINHiisirasti 3 (264)+2:23:21Timo Jukkola1:49:55
    189RUSVyborg-orientir (183)+2:23:32Vyacheslav Matrosenkov2:07:07
    190LTUTakas OK (396)+2:24:10Laimonas Caplikas2:17:59
    191SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (144)+2:24:17Jonas Lundberg1:51:06
    192FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (203)+2:24:42Ossi Karvonen1:50:44
    193FINPargas IF (37)+2:25:12Eero-Antti Lonka1:51:49
    194SWEBromma-Vllingby SOK (270)+2:25:14Henrik Berg1:49:12
    195NORNTNUI 3 (163)+2:26:10Stian Grann1:46:20
    196FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (189)+2:26:21Elmeri Juura2:18:15
    197SWEIFK Liding SOK 4 (205)+2:26:26Anders Tarandi1:49:32
    198FINRastiketut (102)+2:27:18Teemu Vartiamki1:40:00
    199NORModum OL (193)+2:27:43Leif Eriksson1:54:14
    200FINOlavin Rasti (133)+2:27:44Tuomas Huttunen1:45:00
    Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >