jukola.com

    Tampere-Jukola 2008, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 7. osuus vliaika 8,3 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    401FINOK77 2 (411)+3:32:04Max Lindfors1:02:27
    402NORBysen IL (295)+3:32:17Lars Martin Hafstad1:10:27
    403SWEEskilstuna OL (1010)+3:32:23Tomas Liss1:09:59
    404FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (391)+3:32:42Heikki Vallbacka1:07:05
    405FINRasti E4 2 (503)+3:32:57Teemu Rautiainen1:04:16
    406SWESkattkrr Kristinehamn (713)+3:33:03Mikael Larsson1:08:28
    407FINLiperin Taimi (490)+3:33:46Jussi Virtanen1:12:48
    408FINVesaisen Pojat (327)+3:33:53Mika Jrvenp1:20:29
    409NORNord-Trndelag I 2 (1168)+3:34:02Stig Rune Holberg1:02:21
    410SWESnttringe SK (542)+3:34:53Peter Granath1:15:38
    411FINLauttakyln Luja (418)+3:35:14Tomi Heinola1:11:21
    412LATOK RSP (873)+3:35:17Kalvis Bruns1:03:38
    413FINVakka-Rasti (405)+3:35:29Jussi Kesl1:10:09
    414FINMntsln Urheilijat 4 (1216)+3:35:34Matti Heikkil1:12:57
    415ESTRakvere OK (340)+3:36:01Erki Kriks1:32:57
    416FINImatran Passipojat (1388)+3:36:03Hannu Ilonen1:06:07
    417FINTampereen Yritys (497)+3:36:04Ville Verkama1:03:57
    418LATZiemelkurzeme OK (450)+3:37:15Aigars Varna1:03:36
    419FINKangasniemen Kalske 2 (848)+3:37:19Hannu Kohvakka1:16:23
    420FINRaisu Lumous (280)+3:37:56Markku Lahti1:13:41
    421FINJVK-tiimi (1252)+3:38:21Teuvo Holappa1:14:08
    422SWEJrflla OK 2 (361)+3:38:51Gustav Larson1:04:19
    423LATBurkanciems OK (329)+3:38:52Raivis Lecmanis1:26:10
    424FINTurengin Sarastus (356)+3:39:02Jyrki Kopra1:07:03
    425FINTurun poliisi (622)+3:39:08Tommi Kallikari1:07:31
    426NORstmarka OK 2 (510)+3:39:45Paul Torvund1:27:59
    427FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (276)+3:40:48Jari Rajala1:19:09
    428SWEOK Sdertrn 2 (417)+3:41:27Bjarne Kampegrd1:28:26
    429FINHaukivuoren Kisailijat (444)+3:41:29Janne Partanen1:17:58
    430FINPijt-Rasti 2 (615)+3:41:59Juha Nieminen1:16:56
    431FINIisalmen Visa (319)+3:42:39Jari Kaarakainen1:12:42
    432FINEpiln Esa (550)+3:42:42Sami Vhtalo1:09:12
    433SWETby OK 2 (282)+3:43:18Jakob Lindeborg1:27:39
    434FINRiihon ukk (1259)+3:43:21Pellervo Kssi1:24:26
    435SWETby OK 3 (719)+3:43:48CG Herrgrd1:19:26
    436SWEOK Roslagen 2 (219)+3:43:52Elis Sjgren-Levin1:16:45
    437FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (448)+3:44:14Kristian Sotti1:14:30
    438FINSuunta Jurva (516)+3:44:26Esa Kangasmki1:20:07
    439SWEVsters SOK 3 (481)+3:45:00Daniel Bjrnberg1:16:42
    440FINVihdin Viesti hiihto (475)+3:45:09Petri Teittinen1:06:14
    441FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (217)+3:45:22Veli Matti Salmenkyl1:13:53
    442GERSportvogl (605)+3:45:23Simon Aigner1:15:45
    443FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (325)+3:45:31Kauno Mourujrvi1:16:22
    444FINHiisirasti 4 (1170)+3:46:04Jouni Virtanen1:31:24
    445FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (395)+3:47:07Hannu Laine1:07:18
    446FINPK Racing Team (466)+3:47:33Pasi Heinonen1:07:11
    447FINVaasan Suunnistajat (268)+3:47:44Antti Lehtineva1:40:06
    448FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo (688)+3:47:54Pentti Vepslinen1:06:26
    449FINHaukijahtaajat (478)+3:47:54Aarto Hirvi1:02:29
    450FINKannuksen Ura (485)+3:48:15Sauli Konttila1:07:08
    451FINM-real Kirkniemi (697)+3:48:18Petrus Kukkonen1:02:22
    452ITAskodeg-o.com (762)+3:48:21Paolo Dougati1:26:39
    453FINAlajrven Ankkurit (302)+3:48:28Jukka Kuoppala1:28:05
    454FINRamboll Norge AS 2 (1292)+3:48:41Ivo Danailov1:02:53
    455FINTosta Lhtee-Team (1336)+3:48:53Ville Maunuksela1:12:28
    456FINSK-0K (805)+3:49:22Parts Ulo1:13:57
    457FINKalevan Rasti 4 (288)+3:50:06Risto Juvaste1:36:03
    458FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (499)+3:50:06Timo Kokkonen1:19:50
    459FINYlivieskan Kuula 2 (316)+3:50:51Pauli Sammalmaa1:43:06
    460SWEFK Finn (369)+3:51:22Joel Rydstrm1:11:31
    461FINHmlis-Osakunta (578)+3:51:52Mikko Kotola1:06:35
    462FINKymin Suunnistajat (479)+3:51:57Ari Mntynen1:20:00
    463ESPCatalonia Team (718)+3:52:15Jordi Sales1:00:28
    464SWEUme OK (294)+3:52:21Jeff Lewis1:24:39
    465FINOK Terjrv (509)+3:52:58Mikael Ahlsved1:13:59
    466FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (376)+3:53:08Timo Rantala1:16:46
    467RUSYarkiy Mir 2 (317)+3:53:27Andrey Ivanov1:11:20
    468FINIK Falken (494)+3:53:34Torbjrn Wiklund1:14:33
    469FINAsikkalan Raikas (562)+3:53:34Jarno Pkl1:32:37
    470FINTurun NMKY 2 (667)+3:53:52Jukka Lehtonen1:32:06
    471SWElvsby IF (449)+3:55:34Johan Westerlund1:13:41
    472FINOC Toffee (496)+3:57:01Sami Mkinen1:15:24
    473FINOK77 4 (423)+3:57:09Anders Westerlund1:25:25
    474FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 4 (724)+3:57:50Ben Wickholm1:12:37
    475FINSippurasti 2 (489)+3:58:33Topi Puhakka1:02:42
    476RUSMSU (902)+3:59:06Michail Ippolitov1:14:07
    477ESTHiiumaa OK (434)+3:59:08Toomas Mast1:02:25
    478FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti (433)+3:59:10Risto Mttnen1:08:39
    479SWEOK sterker (315)+3:59:50Tobias Svensson1:02:21
    480FINTeam Yknharju (419)+4:00:40Matti Taskinen1:31:29
    481FINValkealan Kajo (746)+4:00:46Jaakko Niemi1:18:57
    482FINTeam Icebug (289)+4:02:03Keijo Pintamo-Kenttl1:19:59
    483FINLapuan Virki 3 (1201)+4:02:11Ville Sorvisto1:36:19
    484SWEVsters SOK 7 (1228)+4:02:23Hans Nslund1:05:20
    485FINKankaantaan Kisa (1420)+4:02:38Meryl Strm1:20:16
    486FINDelta 5 (627)+4:03:24Simo Vnttinen1:12:45
    487FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 13 (366)+4:03:44Richard Schuh1:16:04
    488FINKalajoen Junkkarit (443)+4:04:25Mauno Juola1:15:01
    489SWEIF Thor (209)+4:04:53Erik Wallin1:11:25
    490FINValkeakosken Haka 3 (517)+4:05:22Samuli Valonen1:25:43
    491FINSK Vuoksi 2 (301)+4:05:23Kari Ojalainen1:19:36
    492FINVMH (1392)+4:05:24Simo Maksimainen1:07:54
    493FINPnttvuoren Peikot 2 (737)+4:05:38Pyry Rahkila1:24:41
    494FINHelsingin Painesili (539)+4:05:46Erko unapuu1:15:05
    495FINAkilles OK 2 (382)+4:06:23Mats Hgstrm1:12:02
    496FINEspoon Suunta 6 (749)+4:06:41Jouni Leinonen1:24:15
    497POLOKS Otwock (534)+4:06:49Tadeusz Pilkowski1:12:33
    498FINSuomusjrven Sisu 2 (1241)+4:07:10Timo Himberg1:31:48
    499FINTornion Partiolaiset (487)+4:07:36Jaakko Soivio1:10:52
    500SWEKping-Kolsva OK 2 (575)+4:07:40Roland Natanaelsson1:19:52
    501FINVehkalahden Veikot 1983 (626)+4:08:14Timo Harju1:15:59
    502SWESOK Viljan (573)+4:08:16Gran Svenson1:13:52
    503FINVaalan Karhu (536)+4:08:27Markus Hiki1:24:04
    504FINLapin Sudet (613)+4:08:53Tomi Lehtola1:10:23
    505FINOK Raseborg 3 (663)+4:09:03Otto von Frenckell1:24:59
    506FINOK Raseborg 4 (654)+4:09:12Mika Nieminen1:11:36
    507FINNCS Sport (587)+4:09:20Jussi Vuorisalmi1:23:26
    508FINSuomussalmen Rasti (314)+4:09:24Keijo Kanniainen1:12:25
    509FINYlmaan Pyrkijt (577)+4:09:41Marko Korhonen1:12:24
    510FINRasti-Jyry (611)+4:10:02Atte Honkonen1:13:16
    511FINSavon Suunta (384)+4:10:17Riku Kankkunen1:00:57
    512ESTOK Orvand (960)+4:10:55Rein Rooni1:14:16
    513FINNivalan Urheilijat (617)+4:11:10Ari Manninen1:23:53
    514FINAivan Sama (543)+4:11:44Peter Lillqvist1:14:04
    515FINIF Brahe 3 (357)+4:12:09Tore Hgns1:20:14
    516FINSyneisen Salpa (420)+4:12:24Pauli Halonen1:41:54
    517FINLynx 5 (346)+4:12:42Pasi Kujala1:34:48
    518FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (599)+4:13:22Lasse Myllyaho1:18:47
    519FINSiilin Rasti 2 (368)+4:13:38Ville Koivumki1:19:55
    520FINOK Jorren (630)+4:13:46Sami Rokala1:14:22
    521NORBirkenes IL (787)+4:13:55Henrik Svaland Aas1:14:18
    522FINKauhajoen Karhu (402)+4:14:04Jani-Pekka Pantti1:16:02
    523SWEScania IF (778)+4:14:07Peter Sundn1:06:20
    524FINMS Parma 9 (597)+4:15:52Risto Ruohola1:12:54
    525SWESkarpncks OL (505)+4:16:42Tommy Batz1:09:46
    526FINAlahrmn Kisa (826)+4:17:09Aki Ruotsala1:15:57
    527FINJoutsenon Kullervo 4 (386)+4:19:06Pekka Pulkkinen1:12:18
    528FINAlatornion Pirkat (650)+4:19:18Jari Vanhapiha1:24:49
    529SWEFagersta OK (977)+4:19:24Andreas Olsson1:24:07
    530FINTapanilan Tarmo (838)+4:19:38Julius Ptashekas1:23:09
    531FINRasti-Nokia 2 (561)+4:20:13Rami Haapala1:20:42
    532FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 2 (553)+4:22:00Juha Ikonen1:19:37
    533FINLappeen Riento 4 (1208)+4:22:18Antti Kosonen1:11:41
    534FINRasti-Pielinen 2 (567)+4:23:28Pekka Hiltunen1:11:34
    535FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (398)+4:23:38Janne Vatanen1:35:04
    536FINRastivarsat 2 (463)+4:23:38Arttu Munukka1:16:24
    537FINLiedon Ernkvijt (371)+4:23:42Timo Takala1:16:26
    538FINTurun Suunnistajat 4 (1186)+4:23:49Heikki Huhtinen1:12:23
    539FINTeuvan Rivakka (354)+4:24:09Marko Nisula1:02:15
    540FINSomeron Esa (548)+4:24:19Jussi Mikkola1:14:16
    541FINSolf IK (887)+4:24:30Jari Hyvnen1:34:58
    542FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2 (870)+4:25:10Ari Ilola1:09:41
    543FINKemin Kiilat (358)+4:25:26Ismo Salminen1:19:35
    544FINKokkosenkyln Rasti ja Risa (1360)+4:25:26Heikki Pajuoja1:07:43
    545FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (397)+4:25:42Heikki Siivari1:06:56
    546FINOulun Raksa (569)+4:26:08Tuomo Poutiainen1:22:00
    547FINhtrin Urheilijat (560)+4:26:42Juho Leppikorpi1:14:32
    548FINLappeen Riento 2 (541)+4:26:46Pekka Nurmilaukas1:13:14
    549FINMustalammen Pallo (470)+4:27:02Pertti Laine1:14:55
    550FINHiisi - Kokemen Kova-Vki (612)+4:27:03Matti Teittinen1:34:02
    551SWEAttunda OK 2 (1214)+4:27:07Kent Hertzble1:30:10
    552FINHmeen Kuntoruukki (461)+4:27:09Jari Mkinen1:35:38
    553FINMesikmmenet (589)+4:27:26Harri Pttikangas1:34:47
    554FINPanssariprikaati (636)+4:27:44Harri Kuortti1:18:13
    555FINPeab Seicon (555)+4:27:51Vesa Mkiranta1:16:29
    556SWEOK Hllen 3 (1152)+4:28:25Johan Gunnarsson1:30:43
    557FINKartat Taskuun (1380)+4:28:52Jussi Mkel1:37:52
    558LATIK Auseklis 3 (768)+4:28:53Anatolijs Ozolins1:36:28
    559SWEEnen OKDalaportens OL (381)+4:29:25Anders Gustavsson1:26:59
    560FINLehtimen Jyske (409)+4:29:26Aimo Ahopelto1:23:50
    561FINViitasaaren Suunta (511)+4:29:53Jari Holm1:16:26
    562FINPartiolpk Tampereen Kotkat (495)+4:30:20Jussi Vasama1:12:47
    563RUSMile-Sport (520)+4:30:27Sergey Lebedev1:15:14
    564DENOk st (949)+4:30:29Finn Skouenborg1:21:05
    565FINMuurlan Vihuri (508)+4:30:57Matti Juva1:40:22
    566FINTurun Metsnkvijt 5 (584)+4:31:02Markku Ritanotko1:18:50
    567FINRastivarsat 6 (704)+4:31:09Veli-Matti Onnela1:19:40
    568FINRasti-Nokia 3 (1169)+4:31:23Saku Mkinen1:35:19
    569FINHiisirasti 6 (683)+4:31:35Pentti Autio1:14:10
    570RUSKuzmolovo 110 2 (1233)+4:31:44Evgeniy Salatkin1:13:24
    571FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (609)+4:31:55hemmo ahokoivu1:46:22
    572SWETullinge SK 3 (526)+4:32:10Riseth Asgeir1:14:02
    573FINPerhon Kiri (462)+4:32:24Raine Kivel1:03:48
    574FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (324)+4:32:38Ismo Paukku1:24:58
    575FINValkeakosken Haka 5 (558)+4:32:41Juha Lahti1:15:39
    576ESTElisa (370)+4:32:53Mairolt Kakko1:12:16
    577FINMetso Paper Jyvskyl (582)+4:33:33Jari Parkkali1:16:04
    578FINMetsntutkimuslaitos (538)+4:33:37Tapani Repo1:17:07
    579LATBriksnis (408)+4:33:56Kaspars Stana1:09:47
    580FINOulun Yliopiston Urheiluseu (905)+4:35:27Esko Tuohimaa1:30:52
    581FINNastolan Ter 2 (635)+4:35:48Jyrki Olkkonen1:31:04
    582FINKangasniemen Kalske (331)+4:36:07Tero Kemppi1:26:02
    583FINnekosken Sarjakuvaseura (988)+4:36:23Antti Savonen1:17:09
    584FINKyrs-Rasti 4 (1217)+4:36:26Olli-Pekka Silferhuth1:16:48
    585FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (432)+4:36:43Aulis Rantala1:12:05
    586LATVIGA 2 (1166)+4:37:39Maris Rugelis1:07:32
    587SWEGammelstadsIFBergnsetsAIK (948)+4:37:49Sven hrneling1:29:10
    588FINPaganuksen sukuseura (831)+4:38:23Mika Anttonen1:30:57
    589FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti 2 (640)+4:38:24Marko Hartonen1:15:40
    590GBRJesus Orienteering Club 2 (1178)+4:39:39Ian Webb1:21:29
    591FINMaavoimien Esikunta (1375)+4:39:57Lauri Inna1:22:43
    592FINKoneen Kerho (576)+4:40:10Sami Hltt1:15:03
    593FINUrjalan Urheilijat (388)+4:40:19Timo Siivonen1:03:29
    594FINTurun Metsnkvijt 6 (678)+4:40:45Rainer Helkkula1:03:54
    595FINKlvin Tarmo (619)+4:41:14Petri Hietala1:15:33
    596SWEVsters SOK 6 (1174)+4:41:22Bo Johansson1:18:42
    597FINKorven Honka (320)+4:43:24petteri pyyhti1:09:10
    598FINAskolan Urheilijat (441)+4:43:25Niko Lindberg1:34:27
    599FINIin Yritys (540)+4:43:34Kalevi Kivipelto1:21:21
    600FINJrvenpn Palo 3 (1077)+4:43:34Matti Harju1:15:59
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >