jukola.com

    Tampere-Jukola 2008, Venlojen Viesti

    Osuusajat 4. osuus 8,1 km

    11Minna Kauppi50:41FINAsikkalan Raikas
    242Heli Jukkola51:43+1:02FINRastikarhut
    329Marianne Andersen51:48+1:07NORNydalens SK
    47Lina Bckstrm53:29+2:48SWEOK Linne
    538Helena Jansson53:38+2:57SWEIF Hagen
    6103Tanja Ryabkina54:08+3:27SWEHellas
    719Anne Margrethe Hausken55:23+4:42NORHalden SK
    830Dana Brozkova55:33+4:52SWEDomnarvets GoIF
    921Emma Engstrand55:48+5:07SWEStora Tuna IK
    1060Marianne Riddervold56:49+6:08NORFredrikstad SK
    1122Merja Rantanen56:52+6:11FINJmsn Retki-Veikot
    128Katri Lindeqvist57:03+6:22FINPaimion Rasti
    139Lea Mller57:07+6:26SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter
    1457Julia Novikova57:23+6:42FINDelta
    1546Natalia Korzhova58:06+7:25FINHiisirasti
    1626Marika Mikkola58:07+7:26FINKalevan Rasti
    1715Karoliina Sundberg58:08+7:27FINLynx
    1817Vroni Knig-Salmi58:48+8:07FINTurun Suunnistajat
    1927Elli Haapamki59:11+8:30FINKangasniemen Kalske
    2012Signe Soes59:12+8:31SWEIFK Liding SOK
    2152Vendula Klechova59:33+8:52NORHalden SK 2
    2241Jenny Johansson59:50+9:09SWEUlricehamns OK
    2310Anne Marie Bleken1:00:02+9:21NORBkkelagets SK
    2443Siri Ulvestad1:00:06+9:25NORHeming-Njrd OL
    2591Angela Wild1:00:12+9:31SWEOK Rodhen
    26303Magdalena Danielsson1:00:22+9:41SWEIFK Liding SOK 3
    273Annica Gustafsson1:00:34+9:53SWEIF Thor
    2816Marjo Liikanen1:00:35+9:54FINVehkalahden Veikot
    34Maria Rantala1:00:35+9:54FINAngelniemen Ankkuri
    3014Anna Forsberg1:00:54+10:13SWEOK Kolmrden
    3150Laura Hokka1:00:55+10:14FINSK Pohjanthti
    3213Jenny Lnnkvist1:01:03+10:22SWETullinge SK
    33143Katja Honkala1:01:46+11:05FINLahden Suunnistajat -37
    3436Saara Nikkari1:01:57+11:16FINRajamen Rykmentti
    71Elin Pettersson1:01:57+11:16SWETby OK
    36176Anastasiya Tihonova1:02:33+11:52RUSNord West
    37132Elise Egseth1:02:35+11:54NORWing OK
    3823Jaana Pietil-Annala1:02:45+12:04FINKangasala SK
    3924Johanna Svensson1:02:46+12:05SWEOK Hllen
    40433Heidi Bagstevold1:02:52+12:11NORKongsberg OL
    4156Fanni Gyurko1:03:02+12:21FINRajamen Rykmentti 2
    42398Lena Turesson1:03:10+12:29SWEOK Renen
    436Camilla Berglund1:03:18+12:37SWESvedalens AIK
    77Marika Teini1:03:18+12:37FINRasti-Lukko
    4580Emma Green1:03:37+12:56SWESvedalens AIK 2
    4662Helena Andersson1:03:47+13:06SWEOK Tisaren
    4725Louise Gthfors1:03:49+13:08SWEGteborg Majorna OK
    4820Malin Sand1:04:01+13:20SWEIFK Liding SOK 2
    495Johanna Pietil1:04:12+13:31FINMS Parma
    50188Evgenya Ostrikova1:04:36+13:55FINLynx 2
    5164Elisa Dresen1:04:58+14:17FINPaimion Rasti 2
    52122Elin Dahlin1:05:06+14:25SWEDomnarvets GoIF 2
    53163Minna Ryypp1:05:10+14:29FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2
    5411Elin Ek1:05:11+14:30SWEIFK Moras OK
    55138Teresa Kollanen1:05:14+14:33FINRasti-Kurikka
    5647Sanna Nymalm1:05:26+14:45FINPargas IF
    5770Lina Karlberg1:05:52+15:11SWETullinge SK 2
    58223Kristine Kokina1:05:58+15:17LATOK Purva Bridejs
    5945Lina Schols1:05:59+15:18SWEAlfta SA OK
    60319Monica Bostrm1:06:06+15:25FINOK Raseborg
    61230Elin Bjrkman1:06:10+15:29SWETby OK 2
    62180Ragnhild Utstumo1:06:11+15:30NORs-UMB orientering
    63364Sanna Andelin1:06:12+15:31FINLahden Taimi
    6428Mia Norrgrann1:06:13+15:32FINNrpes OK
    65110Sari Anttonen1:06:16+15:35FINKeuruun Kisailijat
    6667Sarah Tibell1:06:17+15:36SWELinkpings OK
    67864Kristina Rybakovaite1:06:45+16:04SWEHellas 2
    6839Essi Partanen1:07:07+16:26FINValkeakosken Haka
    6935Anu Annus1:07:15+16:34FINHelsingin Suunnistajat
    7073Johanna Ryynnen1:07:20+16:39FINMS Parma 2
    71106Tatyana Gribanova1:07:29+16:48FINLappeen Riento
    72528Merike Vanjuk1:07:37+16:56ESTOK Kape
    93Juliette Soulard1:07:37+16:56SWEStora Tuna IK 2
    4Sanna Palomki1:07:37+16:56FINLapuan Virki
    75119Marie Rnnestrand1:07:50+17:09SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2
    7669Marja Kukonlehto1:08:00+17:19FINKangasala SK 2
    77156Iveta Bruvere1:08:07+17:26LATVIGA
    7889Sirkka Oikarinen1:08:09+17:28FINSuunta Jyvskyl
    79509Adolfsson Sofia1:08:13+17:32SWEOK Kre
    8087sa Bengtsson1:08:14+17:33FINPargas IF 2
    8182Rebecka Olsson1:08:23+17:42SWEOK Skogsfalken 2
    82177Bernadett Kelemen1:08:29+17:48FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2
    83155Elsa Trnros1:08:37+17:56SWETumba-Mlarhjden OK
    84565Marje Viirmann1:08:41+18:00ESTHarju KEK RSK
    8572Randi Wold1:08:46+18:05NORNydalens SK 2
    86345Galina Ezhkova1:09:11+18:30FINKalevan Rasti 5
    269Marianne Carlberg1:09:11+18:30SWEVallentuna /sseby OL
    88280Hanna Heiskanen1:09:12+18:31FINPargas IF 3
    89414Therese Haare1:09:17+18:36NORKonnerud IL
    90135Marielle Larsson1:09:20+18:39SWEOK Sdertrn
    9131Ida Lindkvist1:09:25+18:44SWEOK Denseln
    92134Marja Laukkanen1:09:27+18:46FINKouvolan Rasti-72
    9344Linn Robertsson1:09:33+18:52SWEOK Ravinen
    94139Mia Gyllenberg1:09:42+19:01SWEOK Tyr
    9518Anna-Karin Dovker1:09:49+19:08SWELeksands OK
    9648Sini Pekkala1:09:52+19:11FINEspoon Suunta
    97101Johanna Hallberg1:09:55+19:14SWEIFK Moras OK 2
    9884Lundberg Karin1:09:59+19:18SWErla IF
    99171Svetlana Zaitseva1:10:00+19:19RUSBelie Notchi
    10081Sara Grenmark1:10:04+19:23SWETullinge SK 4
    101129Marja Tonder1:10:05+19:24FINSK Vuoksi
    102640Emma Tarandi1:10:12+19:31SWEIFK Liding SOK 4
    103192Eveli Saue1:10:18+19:37ESTOK Ilves
    10451Rikke Kofoed1:10:20+19:39DENFarum/Tisvilde-Spring Cup O
    10532Camilla Sjberg1:10:33+19:52SWEIFK Ume
    106182Ellen Ericson1:10:35+19:54SWEAlfta SA OK 2
    107766Therese Presson1:10:44+20:03SWESnttringe SK 2
    108141Annamari Vierikko1:10:59+20:18FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3
    109205Tiina ijl1:11:06+20:25FINKangasala SK 4
    110168Fredrika Vngell1:11:14+20:33SWELinkpings OK 2
    457Aulikki Vitkova1:11:14+20:33CZEStart Nachod
    112187Karin Aneland1:11:44+21:03SWEIFK Gteborg
    113296Maria Yakovleva1:11:56+21:15RUSVesta
    114300Anu Valkonen1:12:07+21:26FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3
    115154Heli Jylh1:12:20+21:39FINKokkolan Suunnistajat
    116365Ida-Marie Skogvik1:12:21+21:40FINIK Kronan
    117436Eleonora Porokh1:12:23+21:42RUSPro Sport LO
    118190Ulla Silventoinen1:12:29+21:48FINSK Pohjanthti 2
    119580Sanna Paavilainen1:12:35+21:54FINAnttolan Urheilijat
    120595Anne veryen1:12:36+21:55NOROddersjaa SSK
    12197Kristin Jacobson1:12:44+22:03SWEKFUM rebro OK
    122219Anastasia Galitarova1:12:46+22:05RUSOK Gulfstream
    123733Lone Brochman1:12:50+22:09NORHeming-Njrd OL 2
    12466Tarja Silvennoinen1:12:51+22:10FINKalevan Rasti 3
    12590Emma Juga1:12:56+22:15FINKeravan Urheilijat
    126262Anu Ekstrm1:12:58+22:17FINMS Parma 9
    127151Essi Kangasaho1:13:09+22:28FINDelta 2
    128273Pivi Orava1:13:10+22:29FINRastivarsat 2
    129795Stefania Dimitrova1:13:13+22:32FINKymin Suunnistajat 2
    130153Terhi Mykknen1:13:14+22:33FINSiilin Rasti
    131111Carola Ray1:13:22+22:41FINOK77
    132357Mari Schutskoff1:13:25+22:44FINJrvensivun Kisa
    133196Ieva Ansaberga1:13:26+22:45LATIK Auseklis
    134271Nero Frida1:13:28+22:47SWERonneby OK
    135247Marie Fred1:13:31+22:50FINOK Orient
    136128Pirjo Aalto1:13:36+22:55FINRasti-Nokia
    137126Sari Koskinen1:13:39+22:58FINHiisirasti 2
    138133Eija Salonen1:13:45+23:04FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot
    139256Anne Pelto-Huikko1:13:48+23:07FINEpiln Esa
    140264Sofia Persson1:14:13+23:32SWESnttringe SK
    14159Sofia Karlsson1:14:26+23:45SWETullinge SK 3
    142112Natalie Egli1:14:28+23:47SWESders SOL-Tyres
    940Merja Kuusisto1:14:28+23:47FINSK- Mik Koodi
    144178Katri Leskel1:14:33+23:52FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat
    114Kine Gulliksen1:14:33+23:52NORSandefjord OK
    146229Eeva-Liisa Oikarinen1:14:36+23:55FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura
    14783Siri Vilberg1:14:37+23:56NORLillomarka OL
    14855Tiia Miettinen1:14:40+23:59FINMS Parma 3
    149238Josefin Antonsson1:14:50+24:09SWEOK Lftan
    150255Terhi Matintalo1:14:51+24:10FINLauttakyln Luja
    151860Jess Davis1:14:52+24:11SWETullinge SK 5
    152227Tiina Koskela1:15:01+24:20FINRasTiimi
    153564Karna Thorsson1:15:02+24:21SWEOK Vilse 87
    154162Helena Lidhage1:15:03+24:22SWEUlricehamns OK 2
    155882Elina Konsen1:15:06+24:25FINSPn kilpailuryhm
    156226Elena Heldezt1:15:07+24:26RUSOmega
    157415Vuokko Suutari1:15:09+24:28FINSippurasti 2
    15896Virpi Palmen1:15:15+24:34FINEspoon Suunta 2
    159384Tuula Sinkkonen1:15:20+24:39FINRasti 88
    160557Ulla Yrjl1:15:23+24:42FINMuuramen Rasti
    161164Salla Tiihonen1:15:30+24:49FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2
    162146Annukka Varkoi1:15:34+24:53FINHankasalmen Hanka
    163123Pirjo Knuuti1:15:40+24:59FINNivalan Urheilijat
    16478Emma Lhdekorpi1:15:43+25:02FINKalevan Rasti 2
    165170Tiina Isoniemi1:15:50+25:09FINRasti-Jyry
    166160Henna Hglund1:15:53+25:12FINOlavin Rasti
    167116Hanna Laine1:15:56+25:15FINRastivarsat
    168277Heli Teini1:15:57+25:16FINRasti-Lukko 2
    169291Anna-Sofia Vainio1:15:58+25:17FINMS Parma 6
    170252Riikka Holm1:16:11+25:30FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2
    171576Jutta Salmela1:16:15+25:34FINLaitasaaren Veto 2
    705Minna Sankari1:16:15+25:34FINKemira Vastus
    173546Sisko Turunen1:16:24+25:43FINNavi 3
    174224Riitta Siltanen1:16:29+25:48FINLittoisten Pirtapiiat
    17565Annika Ridell1:16:30+25:49SWEIF Thor 2
    176173Nina Mki1:16:32+25:51FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2
    177534Kristina Andersson1:16:35+25:54SWEJnkpings OK
    178426Anna Sippola1:16:36+25:55FINKangasala SK 5
    17953Pernilla Tunis1:16:41+26:00FINIF Femman
    18086Heidi Norrgrann1:16:49+26:08FINNrpes OK 2
    181121Signe Dambe1:16:50+26:09FINPaimion Rasti 3
    182452Leila Seppnen1:16:52+26:11FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 2
    183169Cathrine Johansson1:16:57+26:16SWETierps SOK
    184458Eva-Maria Ehala1:16:59+26:18ESTRAE ROK
    185207Pirita Orkola1:17:00+26:19FINDelta 3
    186120Natalia Ukhorskaia1:17:06+26:25RUSNorthern Wind
    18768Ly Trei1:17:08+26:27FINRajamen Rykmentti 3
    188418Petra Liljestrm1:17:12+26:31FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7
    189626Emma Lindgren1:17:19+26:38SWEGotlands Bro OK
    190435Wanda Konkol1:17:20+26:39SUIOLG Biberist SO
    115Maija Lng1:17:20+26:39FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna
    19237Leena-Maija Harju1:17:21+26:40FINVehkalahden Veikot 2
    193204Venla Tahvanainen1:17:22+26:41FINEspoon Suunta 3
    257Sofia Carlsson1:17:22+26:41SWEVsters SOK 2
    195779Terhi Jaakkola1:17:27+26:46FINLynx 5
    196893Tuuli Koivu1:17:31+26:50FINSuomen Pankin Urheiluseura
    197210Saana Vh-Kouvola1:17:42+27:01FINMS Parma 4
    198140Henna Standman1:17:44+27:03FINKuopion Suunnistajat
    199201Hanna Aho1:17:51+27:10FINhtrin Urheilijat
    165Hilla Loisa1:17:51+27:10FINSippurasti
    201147Tuuli Meots1:17:54+27:13ESTOK Vru
    202427Joanna Halliday1:17:55+27:14GBREUOC
    203118Inkeri Lindeman1:17:56+27:15FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3
    204214Pernille Sommer1:18:07+27:26DENFarum/Tisvilde-Spring Cup O 2
    124Helena Havia-Kinnala1:18:07+27:26FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2
    49Tessa Hill1:18:07+27:26NORIL Tyrving
    207290Sara Johansson1:18:09+27:28SWESkattkrr Kristinehamn
    208181Kaisa Laitinen1:18:10+27:29FINYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet
    209216Annukka Juutinrn1:18:11+27:30FINKuusamon Er-Veikot
    210200Anne Kataja1:18:15+27:34FINRajamen Rykmentti 4
    211392Irmeli Laine1:18:18+27:37FINDelta 5
    212233Ritva Partanen1:18:22+27:41FINIisalmen Visa
    213145LInnea Hedlund1:18:23+27:42SWEKping-Kolsva OK
    21488Kristin Boman1:18:27+27:46SWESOK Viljan
    215304Tellervo Parviainen1:18:28+27:47FINKeravan Urheilijat 2
    216331Pivi Hurri1:18:29+27:48FINHollolan Urheilijat -46
    21758Ann-Sofie Sundelin1:18:35+27:54FINOK Botnia
    218394Anne Mtt1:18:43+28:02FINKuusamon Er-Veikot 2
    219175Wehlin Anita Seger1:18:44+28:03SWESkogspojkarnas OK
    220243Jonna Halttunen1:18:52+28:11FINKangasniemen Kalske 2
    22163Karolina Kousalova1:19:02+28:21SWEOK Linne 2
    222306Leena Tuumi-Niemi1:19:03+28:22FINTuumin Siskokset (Hiisirast
    223137Piia Paasma1:19:09+28:28ESTSK Saue Tammed
    266Aislinn Prendergast1:19:09+28:28SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna
    225440Anu Vesisenaho1:19:18+28:37FINSaarijrven Pullistus
    226278Kati Laakso1:19:39+28:58FINRasti-Kurikka 2
    22798Sofia Malmqvist1:19:43+29:02SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2
    228801Agnes Vask1:19:54+29:13ESTOK Ilves 2
    229410Ann Enman1:20:01+29:20SWEGammelstads IF
    230152Lisa Sjlander1:20:02+29:21SWEOK Hllen 2
    235Mariann Sulg1:20:02+29:21ESTOK Orvand
    232852Kjersti Skantze1:20:04+29:23NORIL Tyrving 4
    233217Riikka Laakso1:20:15+29:34FINSuomusjrven Sisu
    234672Outi Grndahl1:20:17+29:36FINJuuan Jnne
    235228Piia Juhola1:20:25+29:44FINHiisirasti 3
    236679Uilya Kupchenok1:20:31+29:50RUSNord West 2
    237248Tuula Rsnen1:20:34+29:53FINRasti-Pielinen
    525Sanna Vaahtera1:20:34+29:53FINYlivieskan Kuula
    239789Kaija Heitto1:20:39+29:58FINLahden Tyven Hiihtjt
    240315Anna Sinisalo1:20:43+30:02FINMntsln Urheilijat
    241323Veronica Lundh1:20:45+30:04SWEOK Kolmrden 2
    242739Sofia Westerberg1:20:47+30:06SWEOK Kolmrden 3
    243100Christine Persson1:20:51+30:10SWEGvle OK
    562Kaisa Karjalainen1:20:51+30:10FINSavon Rasti
    245313Sanna Veikkola1:20:56+30:15FINLammin Ski
    246195Johanna Tuosa1:20:57+30:16FINLappeen Riento 2
    247109Karin Leonardh1:20:58+30:17SWEJrla IF OK
    248504Krista Mkinen1:21:04+30:23FINMS Parma 8
    249921Kirsi Itkonen1:21:12+30:31FINJVK-tiimi
    250511Lilia Migunova1:21:16+30:35RUSUltra
    251261Arja Lotvonen1:21:18+30:37FINLaitasaaren Veto
    252489Suvi-Maria Seppnen1:21:21+30:40FINRastikarhut 4
    253287Madara Sinke1:21:34+30:53LATOK Kapa
    25474Camilla Kulmala1:21:42+31:01FINSuunta-Sepot
    255312Astrid Marie Remme1:21:45+31:04NOROTO - OL Tnsberg og Omegn
    256244Sara Tuisku1:21:46+31:05FINRasti-Kurikka 3
    257242Veronica Hilmersson1:21:47+31:06SWEKlyftamo
    258236Anna Lundgren1:21:48+31:07SWEOK Hammaren Sandviken
    259293Lilian Bjrndahl1:21:53+31:12FINIK Falken
    260221Alvita Mirecka1:21:54+31:13LATZiemelkurzeme OK
    261749Tiina Rty1:21:55+31:14FINRastivarsat 4
    203Sarah-Jane Gaffney1:21:55+31:14GBRSLOW - South London
    263884Johanna Leino1:21:56+31:15FINFTA
    264422Katja Kaario1:21:57+31:16FINSuunta Jyvskyl 5
    265723Henna Nurminen1:21:58+31:17FINNurmiset
    266568Marjo Hrknen1:21:59+31:18FINSalon Vilpas
    267403Sisko Anttila1:22:01+31:20FINLammin Ski 2
    268818Mai Watson1:22:10+31:29NORVaregg IL 2
    269333Pia-Maria Sillanp1:22:12+31:31FINPaimion Rasti 4
    270369Annika Strandberg1:22:21+31:40FINIF Femman 3
    271309Niina Taimisto1:22:27+31:46FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 3
    272263Tuulia Mattila1:22:29+31:48FINMS Parma 5
    273969Tanja Viskari1:22:31+31:50FINDelta 11
    274202Annika Staaf1:22:38+31:57SWEForsa OK
    275709Nina Hirvonen1:22:39+31:58FINMulon Mantat
    276259Riikka Mansikkaviita1:22:46+32:05FINJalasjrven Jalas
    277172Laura Rinkineva1:22:47+32:06FINRasti-Jussit
    278743Triina-Britt Preden1:22:48+32:07ESTElioni Spordiklubi
    279222Sara Lax1:22:49+32:08FINSK Pohjanthti 3
    280730Maria Svetloff1:22:54+32:13FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3
    281931Tarja Lammila1:22:55+32:14FINNousiaisten Alku
    282104Thea Lillehov1:22:59+32:18SWEVsters SOK
    283675Veera Vanhanen1:23:10+32:29FINLittoisten Pirtapiiat 3
    284359Ni Ljungqvist-Sarparanta1:23:11+32:30FINLynx 4
    28561Lovisa Larsson1:23:12+32:31SWEHagaby GoIF
    561Mona kerman1:23:12+32:31SWESmokka OL
    28779Ida Thuresson1:23:15+32:34SWEPan-Kristianstad
    288253Pivi Mikkolainen1:23:17+32:36FINValkeakosken Haka 2
    28995Krista Mihailova1:23:19+32:38FINPihkaniskat
    290250Suvi-Pivikki Juopperi1:23:20+32:39FINLapin Veikot
    291340Iida Peltonen1:23:26+32:45FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti
    292929Outi Jokiranta1:23:29+32:48FINMetsronsut
    293321Ilze Skangale1:23:32+32:51LATBurkanciems OK
    294158Katariina Kannus1:23:33+32:52FINKangasala SK 3
    295346Anneli Laine1:23:37+32:56FINRastivarsat 3
    296127Nina Smestad1:23:41+33:00NORLten OL
    297424Miina Kentt1:23:42+33:01FINOK77 3
    298493Pivi Puolakka1:23:43+33:02FINSyneisen Salpa 2
    912Elina Rinkineva1:23:43+33:02FINNurmon Ylpeys
    300355Leena Valta1:24:01+33:20FINPartiolpk Tampereen Lokit
    301587Niina Christensen1:24:04+33:23FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 12
    302647Johanna Ritanotko1:24:06+33:25FINTurun Metsnkvijt
    85Mari Koivunen1:24:06+33:25FINAsikkalan Raikas 2
    304379Jessica Orler1:24:17+33:36ITAUS Primiero San Martino
    305184Paula Hakala1:24:20+33:39FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti
    306218Marjo Ilonen1:24:31+33:50FINTampereen Yritys
    307499Sanna Keisanen1:24:33+33:52FINPohjankyrn Rasti 2
    308833Mira Tuononen1:24:36+33:55FINSotkamon Jymy 3
    631Kirsi Viitanen1:24:36+33:55FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 4
    310494Pirjo Rmnen1:24:49+34:08FINIlomantsin Urheilijat
    311597Linda Backman1:24:51+34:10FINEduskunnan Urheilukerho
    312108Karin Holm1:24:54+34:13SWEDalaportens OL
    313142Triin Aedme1:24:57+34:16ESTOK Plva Kobras
    314617Vieda Lusa1:25:00+34:19LATOK Meridians
    315849Dagny Lysaker1:25:04+34:23NORs-UMB orientering 2
    316246Ida Hope1:25:07+34:26NORModum OL
    397Jenny Johansson1:25:07+34:26SWEKFUM rebro OK 2
    318371Kirsti Moilanen1:25:15+34:34FINMaarian Mahti
    319318Sirpa Jylh1:25:16+34:35FINEspoon Suunta 6
    320413Rasa Bruna1:25:17+34:36LATOK Saldus
    32133Riikka Talvitie1:25:19+34:38FINLapuan Virki 2
    322338Tarja Lepo1:25:20+34:39FINSuunta Jyvskyl 4
    323370Carola Penger1:25:29+34:48FINPargas IF 4
    324428Sanna Kouvonen1:25:31+34:50FINHernemen Porina
    32599Kaija Rantoja1:25:32+34:51FINRastiketut
    326421Teija Piisil1:25:33+34:52FINOlavin Rasti 2
    527Kirsti Laukkanen1:25:33+34:52FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo
    328465Maria Lange1:25:39+34:58GERSportvogl
    329792Johanna Kemppi1:25:40+34:59FINKymin Suunnistajat 4
    330144Matleena Juvonen1:25:42+35:01FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
    331625Anne Norrkniivil1:25:45+35:04FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 13
    332409Johanna Nousiainen1:25:53+35:12FINHyvinkn Rasti 2
    333376Anne Lehtinen1:26:01+35:20FINKauhajoen Karhu
    212Milja Lusila1:26:01+35:20FINAsikkalan Raikas 3
    335285Tiina Huhta1:26:02+35:21FINLynx 3
    336637Minna-Mari Karppinen1:26:05+35:24FINValkeakosken Haka 3
    337329Anna Vavilova1:26:12+35:31RUSMile-Sport
    338957Klara Hall1:26:20+35:39SWEJrla IF OK 2
    339919Kirsi Lehtonen1:26:21+35:40FINLC-112
    340281Baiba Ozola1:26:23+35:42LATMona OK
    211Eija Tammenlarva1:26:23+35:42FINRajamen Rykmentti 5
    342751Eeva-Stiina Vtinen1:26:24+35:43FINhtrin Urheilijat 2
    466Anna-Maria Alakylmnen1:26:24+35:43FINLaitasaaren Veto 3
    344816Karin Rantamki1:26:27+35:46FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 16
    920Tiina Paasonen1:26:27+35:46FINA4
    346375Pivi Srmnt1:26:28+35:47FINRasti-Perni
    347900Reetta Lassila1:26:29+35:48FINSavolainen Osakunta
    348174Marja-Liisa Salonen1:26:30+35:49FINHauhon Sisu
    349270Tuija Hyvnen1:26:32+35:51FINTeuvan Rivakka
    350400Helena Jumppanen1:26:41+36:00FINPihkaniskat 5
    351390Riikka Pelkonen1:26:42+36:01FINPijt-Rasti
    352572Mari Hmlinen1:26:43+36:02FINPihkaniskat 3
    353434Minna Ikonen1:26:51+36:10FINKalevan Rasti 6
    450Hanna Myllykoski1:26:51+36:10FINSK Pohjanthti 5
    355131Henna Riikonen1:26:53+36:12FINSomeron Esa
    356148Sonja Pivinen1:27:00+36:19FINKalevan Rasti 4
    357239Sini Englund1:27:05+36:24SWESundsvalls OK
    358600Marika Pakanen1:27:07+36:26FINSK Pohjanthti 4
    359468Anne Barsk1:27:12+36:31FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3
    360681Anni Kinttu1:27:13+36:32FINLappeen Riento 3
    361406Riitta Ynnil1:27:17+36:36FINSuomusjrven Sisu 3
    666Margit Rm1:27:17+36:36FINOK Botnia 3
    363399Pivi Laitinen1:27:18+36:37FINPaimion Rasti 6
    364189Niina Kautto1:27:20+36:39FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2
    305Margit Suomela1:27:20+36:39FINRasti-Lukko 3
    366234Minna Hotakainen1:27:24+36:43FINPerhon Kiri
    367105Nina Lager1:27:27+36:46SWEHaninge SOK
    117Merja Puromies1:27:27+36:46FINEspoon Suunta 5
    369446Marianne Touru1:27:28+36:47FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 9
    370777Marjaana Sepp1:27:31+36:50FINLuumen Rasti
    371249Riitta Ojala1:27:34+36:53FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima
    372330Rosita Nivukoski1:27:38+36:57FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet
    373161Outi Sepp1:27:43+37:02FINKyrs-Rasti
    351Eva Walheim1:27:43+37:02SWERobertsfors-Vittjrv-Lyckse
    375633Anna Liimatainen1:27:45+37:04FINRastihaukat 2
    376393Anne Salomaa1:27:50+37:09FINDigia-OpenX
    183Maria Rost1:27:50+37:09NORNTNUI 2
    378159Ulla Ojala1:27:51+37:10FINPohjankyrn Rasti
    379348Hanna Uusikartano1:27:53+37:12FINKodisjoen Kaiku
    380275Suvi Pelkonen1:27:56+37:15FINVehkalahden Veikot 6
    381470Teija Rantala1:27:58+37:17FINIisalmen Visa 2
    382337Cilda Briksnis1:27:59+37:18LATBriksnis
    383311Jaana Aarnio1:28:04+37:23FINSahalahden Kunto
    384327Anne-Mari Niemi1:28:06+37:25FINKuortaneen Kunto
    401Tarja Taulavuori1:28:06+37:25FINAlatornion Pirkat
    386386Katri Saarinen1:28:10+37:29FINKeravan Urheilijat 3
    387839Pivi Saarikoski1:28:12+37:31FINPihkaniskat 2
    388208Emma Zetterstrm1:28:15+37:34SWESkarpncks OL
    389965Vakant Vakant1:28:19+37:38SWEDalaportens OL 2
    390297Siv Byum1:28:22+37:41NORLillomarka OL 2
    391389Lotta Borgenstrm1:28:26+37:45FINBorgenstrmin Likat
    392856Pernilla Svedin1:28:32+37:51SWEOK Rodhen 2
    393361Maija Aatsinki1:28:34+37:53FINSuomussalmen Rasti
    394820Fredrika Pihl1:28:35+37:54FINOK Orient 2
    395684Katri Vikman1:28:38+37:57FINM-real Kirkniemi
    396251Miia Seilonen1:28:44+38:03FINKajaanin Suunnistajat
    397107Kerttu Nironen1:28:51+38:10FINNavi
    398157Anni Liimatainen1:28:55+38:14FINTurun Suunnistajat 2
    399464Annika Piippo1:29:02+38:21FINEpiln Esa 2
    400623Laura Komulainen1:29:04+38:23FINRasti-Lukko 4
    401554Heidi Sild1:29:05+38:24ESTOK West
    425Elina Mattila1:29:05+38:24FINLittoisten Pirtapiiat 2
    403752Virpi Kinnunen1:29:06+38:25FINRantasalmen Urheilijat
    404477Hilkka Lukander1:29:09+38:28FINRastiPiikki
    405586Hannele Sjblom1:29:11+38:30FINOP-Pohjola
    406206Maria Zhukova1:29:14+38:33RUSMSU
    40740Ida Petersson1:29:15+38:34SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna
    408437Ulla Nissinen1:29:16+38:35FINUlvilan Ura
    409834Maria Kurhinen1:29:17+38:36FINSippurasti 3
    410276Ritva Visnen1:29:21+38:40FINKymin Suunnistajat
    536Tarja Huostila1:29:21+38:40FINLammin Ski 3
    412488Anita Rantamki1:29:23+38:42FINKauhajoen Karhu 3
    413408Helena Sedivakova1:29:25+38:44CZETJ Turnov
    414613Lauriina Lustig1:29:27+38:46FINRasti-Nokia 3
    415199Rebecca Bjrrenholt1:29:28+38:47SWERns OK
    416740Heidi Nevalainen1:29:30+38:49FINVTT
    417462Johanna Orava1:29:32+38:51FINPermeren Rasti
    418518Jaana Palo1:29:34+38:53FINDelta 4
    352Aija Tilvis1:29:34+38:53FINKalajoen Junkkarit
    420213Elina Varinen1:29:36+38:55FINIF Brahe
    886Marika Laine1:29:36+38:55FINHakkistytt
    422194Susanne Karlsson1:29:42+39:01SWEOK Denseln 2
    423551Ulla Munne1:29:43+39:02FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3
    424362Pirjo Klinga1:29:47+39:06FINRaisu Lumous
    425870Sini Tiainen1:29:52+39:11FINKiikarit ksilaukussa
    426876Helen Marsden1:29:54+39:13FINOK Kampen Ladies
    427507Terhi Koivu1:29:55+39:14FINVehkalahden Veikot 7
    428968Jasmin Virta-Ahonen1:30:02+39:21FINDelta 10
    429822Jurate Uleviciene1:30:03+39:22FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 7
    430658Eila Seppl1:30:04+39:23FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 4
    431186Ilona Haarlaa1:30:05+39:24FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8
    334Mari Uusivirta1:30:05+39:24FINRasTiimi 2
    433215Denstad Kjersti Gederaas1:30:06+39:25NORFrol IL
    962Ann-Catherine Henriksson1:30:06+39:25FINPargas IF 5
    435479Pivi Raatikainen1:30:07+39:26FINLohimaan Rasti
    436888Annette Holmberg1:30:08+39:27FINHLKS
    437299Leena Erving1:30:09+39:28FINLaihian Luja
    438916Jenni Malmlund1:30:10+39:29FINSienestjt
    439842Niina Hautamki1:30:11+39:30FINVehkalahden Veikot 5
    440549Marja-Liisa Parjanne1:30:13+39:32FINEspoon Suunta 8
    441430Mirja Mikkolainen1:30:14+39:33FINValkeakosken Haka 5
    453Sanna Valkonen1:30:14+39:33FINTurun Suunnistajat 5
    443573Liisa Forsman1:30:32+39:51FINDelta 7
    444272Olga Kouprienko1:30:33+39:52RUSYarkiy Mir
    445463Katja Mustonen1:30:35+39:54FINRasti E4 2
    446646Eija Aarnio1:30:37+39:56FINSuomussalmen Rasti 2
    447596Liisa Kontturi1:30:40+39:59FINUlvilan kaupunki
    448763Linda Skog1:30:42+40:01SWEOK Reftele
    449812Leena Pohjanvirta-Varjo1:30:44+40:03FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt 2
    450283Marianne Nyman1:30:50+40:09SWELinkpings OK 3
    451639Ramona kermarck1:30:53+40:12FINkermarcks
    452295Tuuli Lehtimki1:30:54+40:13FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2
    420Maria Haapamki1:30:54+40:13FINKauhajoen Karhu 2
    454431Aino Juslen1:30:55+40:14FINNokian Partiotytt
    455209Suvi Manninen1:30:56+40:15FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 4
    456700Katriina Paloviita1:30:57+40:16FINRasti E4 3
    457455Marjut Juntunen1:31:00+40:19FINIin Yritys
    458391Maiju Mikkola1:31:03+40:22FINKarkki-Rasti
    459475Tiina Ranto1:31:06+40:25FINKrsmen Kataja
    460645Katri Lindroos1:31:09+40:28FINNapan Pivnsteet
    339Anja Mkel-Rikknen1:31:09+40:28FINRiihimen Suunnistajat
    462113Eva Ghl1:31:17+40:36SWEOK Linne 3
    463191Helena Koistinen1:31:18+40:37FINVakka-Rasti
    464336Sari Koskela1:31:19+40:38FINRasti-Jussit 2
    465332Veera Posti1:31:23+40:42FINVehkalahden Veikot 4
    466535Anu Pukki1:31:24+40:43FINVihtavuoren Pamaus
    467301Jaana Miettinen1:31:26+40:45FINTurun Suunnistajat 3
    358Marja Sarin1:31:26+40:45FINKangasala SK 7
    469780Irmeli Itranta1:31:28+40:47FINRastikarhut 5
    470292Pernilla Olsson1:31:30+40:49SUIOLG Rymenzburg
    471258Therese Sahlin1:31:31+40:50SWEMidlva OK
    472712Marjo-Riitta Lahti1:31:45+41:04FINHyvinkn Rasti 3
    473220Mette Rogne1:31:46+41:05NORVaregg IL
    474599Amanda Jonasson1:31:47+41:06SWEAttunda OK
    475407Anne Mki-Laurila1:31:55+41:14FINPunkalaitumen Kunto
    349Juulianna Jussinniemi1:31:55+41:14FINSinkki-Sepot
    477531Pivi Friari1:32:00+41:19FINSK Vuoksi 3
    478671Eva Englid1:32:07+41:26SWETumba-Mlarhjden OK 2
    479594Suvi Himanka1:32:11+41:30FINKalajoen Junkkarit 2
    480537Minna Hyrinen1:32:13+41:32FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2
    605Saija Siren1:32:13+41:32FINAuran Vannas
    482533Hannele Grnholm1:32:14+41:33FINPaimion Rasti 5
    483851Terhi Kulmala1:32:15+41:34FINKangasala SK 9
    484728Suvi Niemi1:32:19+41:38FINEspoon Suunta 11
    485719Mari Ahola1:32:21+41:40FINRaisu Lumous 2
    486383Satu Hmlinen1:32:24+41:43FINKaakon Rasti
    487593Tatyana Simanova1:32:25+41:44RUSKuzmolovo 110
    240Eva Sebok1:32:25+41:44FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3
    489831Sanna Nuottajrvi1:32:30+41:49FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 6
    808Annukka Mki-Ontto1:32:30+41:49FINRasti-Kurikka 4
    491232Hazel Thompson1:32:35+41:54IRLSetanta
    492927Virpi Jonson1:32:38+41:57FINValio
    493307Hanna Laakso1:32:40+41:59FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2
    494615Liisa Honkavaara1:32:43+42:02FINMesikmmenet
    495736Heli Uusi-Uitto1:32:47+42:06FINAsikkalan Raikas 4
    496265Camilla Koskinen1:32:48+42:07FINVaasan Suunnistajat
    555Tuula Partanen1:32:48+42:07FINRasti-Hyry
    498570Leena Salmenkyl-Mattila1:32:51+42:10FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6
    499661Pivi Hakala1:32:52+42:11FINVhkyrn Viesti
    500405Tarja Turunen1:32:53+42:12FINOK77 4
    501517Suvi Jalli1:32:54+42:13FINHauhon Sisu 3
    502519Pauliina Moisander1:32:55+42:14FINDelta 8
    541Johanna Riipinen1:32:55+42:14FINLapin Sudet
    504844Sofia Persson1:33:01+42:20SWETullinge SK 6
    869Johanna Kurunmki1:33:01+42:20FINKankaanpn Kalevankiertj
    506635Eija Tikka1:33:02+42:21FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 5
    507665Jaana Vainio1:33:05+42:24FINSippurasti 4
    508827Tuula Laine1:33:07+42:26FINSuunta-Sepot 2
    509607Marja-Leena Klemel1:33:14+42:33FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 3
    510495Maarit Oikarinen1:33:16+42:35FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2
    511793Minna Niskakangas1:33:20+42:39FINSaarijrven Pullistus 3
    512680Hanna Siven1:33:23+42:42FINIF land
    513966Virpi Huhtasaari1:33:28+42:47FINRasti-Kurikka 5
    514843Sanna Tervonen1:33:30+42:49FINPihkaniskat 7
    857Tatyana Finagina1:33:30+42:49RUSOK Gulfstream 2
    460Elina Lhde1:33:30+42:49FINValkeakosken Haka 4
    517755Leena Mustonen1:33:33+42:52FINLeijona Tytt
    518638Riitta Erkkil1:33:35+42:54FINLapuan Virki 3
    519943Pipsa Ilola1:33:37+42:56FINVarsinaissuomalainen osakun 2
    520866Veronica Palmgren1:33:38+42:57FINNordea Urheilu
    521951Saana Virtanen1:33:40+42:59FINRastipllt
    522871Maarit Jskelinen1:33:43+43:02FINTampereen Ammattikorkeakoul
    523347Leena Koivuniemi1:33:44+43:03FINRasti-Nokia 2
    524598Maarit Juura1:33:55+43:14FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 2
    810Riitta Kaasalainen1:33:55+43:14FINLynx 6
    526584Mirja Vuopio1:33:58+43:17FINPellon Ponsi
    527411Saara Laamanen1:34:01+43:20FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 4
    528574Anja Kivist1:34:05+43:24FINOMG
    529298Heli Peltola1:34:06+43:25FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2
    530950A Filen1:34:08+43:27FIN4Ruususta
    531350Tarja Pkknen1:34:18+43:37FINKarjaan Ura
    532512Humppi Susan1:34:20+43:39FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat
    533547Anneli Jonsson1:34:23+43:42SWElvsby IF
    592Jessica Rosberg1:34:23+43:42SWEOK lvsj rby
    535858Tuula Aho1:34:24+43:43FINAlatornion Pirkat 2
    536667Virpi Snickars1:34:26+43:45FINSolf IK
    537471Inka Tienari1:34:28+43:47FINKyrs-Rasti 2
    538654Henrika Hagstrm1:34:30+43:49FINRajamen Rykmentti 9
    539282Sanna Laakso1:34:39+43:58FINHiisi - Kokemen Kova-Vki
    540254Caroline Sjkvist1:34:41+44:00SWESders SOL-Tyres 2
    955Hanna Niinist1:34:41+44:00FINPerttelin Peikot 2
    542632Sari Jetsonen1:34:42+44:01FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3
    543727Eija Suna1:34:43+44:02FINMS Parma 10
    544673Riitta Hmlinen1:34:44+44:03FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5
    609Hanna Aschan1:34:44+44:03FINHiidenkiertjt
    546715Maria Niemist1:34:46+44:05FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 2
    547620Anu Alasaari1:34:52+44:11FINNivalan Urheilijat 2
    548703Suvi Lyytinen1:34:53+44:12FINSuonenjoen Vasama
    549490Anna-Mari Koistinen1:34:54+44:13FINVakka-Rasti 2
    778Airi Mattila1:34:54+44:13FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2
    341Vivian Lindholm1:34:54+44:13FINOK77 2
    552377Kaisa Snell1:35:00+44:19FINKymin Suunnistajat 3
    553417Riitta Hjelt1:35:02+44:21FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 5
    937Irma Latikka1:35:02+44:21FINTytryhti
    555505johanna salminen1:35:04+44:23FINYlneen Kiri
    556970Tuula Nikander1:35:05+44:24FINMS Parma 11
    691Tuulikki Karvinen1:35:05+44:24FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 10
    558699Satu Lfman1:35:06+44:25FINSuunta Jyvskyl 6
    559523Helena Hasu1:35:07+44:26FINLeimataas
    770Katja Mkel1:35:07+44:26FINOulun Yliopiston Tytt
    561653Liisa Ahonen1:35:10+44:29FINPaimion Rasti 7
    562130Diana Markus1:35:17+44:36FINIF Femman 2
    563644Marketta Lukkarinen1:35:24+44:43FINRasti-Pielinen 2
    564683Marjut Kyllnen1:35:25+44:44FINKuhmon Peurat 2
    565815Tuija Ermaja1:35:28+44:47FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo 2
    566483Sirkka Jaakkola1:35:29+44:48FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4
    567809Virpi Hyyrynen1:35:33+44:52FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura 2
    568630Pivi Karimies1:35:35+44:54FINHyvinkn Rasti 4
    325Erika Tammilehto1:35:35+44:54FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura
    570846Minna Marttinen1:35:37+44:56FINLaitasaaren Veto 4
    571781Tuula Pntinen1:35:43+45:02FINNavi 4
    572412Tiina Rnkk1:35:48+45:07FINSiilin Rasti 2
    573308Maija Huhtala1:35:57+45:16FINRastihaukat
    574907Reetta Harmaja1:36:06+45:25FINUudenmaan ympristkeskus
    575448Saija Hurmerinta1:36:12+45:31FINSomeron Esa 2
    576655Nina Ranta1:36:13+45:32FINOK Raseborg 2
    577835Tarja Andelin1:36:15+45:34FINLahden Taimi 2
    578447Suvi Uusitalo1:36:32+45:51FINIt-Hmeen Rasti
    579521Jaana Kukkonen1:36:33+45:52FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 5
    360Pia Keyrilinen1:36:33+45:52FINEspoon Akilles
    581268Heli Haakana1:36:35+45:54FINEspoon Suunta 7
    582721Pirjo Lavikainen1:36:45+46:04FINKangasala SK 6
    583529Mirja Humppi1:36:55+46:14FINRasti-Enkelit
    584378Kati Kettumki1:36:56+46:15FINNastolan Ter
    585526Leena Harju1:36:57+46:16FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 5
    586695Mari Tolppa1:37:07+46:26FINRastikarhut 3
    587924Teija Siltanen-Strm1:37:09+46:28FINTurkian Tuiske
    588811Riikka Lindberg1:37:10+46:29FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 3
    589501Herje Aibast1:37:12+46:31ESTSK Mercury
    326Laura Huhta1:37:12+46:31FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti
    591366Kaisa Kallio1:37:19+46:38FINSiikaisten Sisu
    592542Susanne Kumpulainen1:37:21+46:40FINYl-Savon Rasti
    59394Eveliina Koivu1:37:25+46:44FINVehkalahden Veikot 3
    594387Johanna Syrjl1:37:27+46:46FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2
    859Sari Kontio1:37:27+46:46FINMaarian Mahti 2
    596602Paula Pasonen1:37:29+46:48FINOK77 5
    597803Pettersson Ann Lindskoog1:37:30+46:49SWEAttunda OK 3
    598775Marja Leinonen1:37:40+46:59FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2
    599761Aija Miinin1:37:46+47:05FINLiperin Taimi
    600335Pivi Reiman1:37:48+47:07FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat
    601553Siiri Toivonen1:37:50+47:09FINToivosen Flikat
    602484Daiga Reine1:37:52+47:11LATIK Auseklis 2
    603395Tarja Jokikokko1:37:57+47:16FINOulun Tarmo
    604800Maria Nordwall1:37:59+47:18SWEOK Kolmrden 4
    605363Hanna Vaitiniemi1:38:02+47:21FINSaloisten Reipas
    606724Bodil Fred1:38:06+47:25FINIF Femman 4
    607887Petra Pietarinen-Runtti1:38:11+47:30FINOlarin Omat Pojat
    374Elina Laakso1:38:11+47:30FINSuomusjrven Sisu 2
    609862Eva Reeni1:38:13+47:32FINRiihimen Suunnistajat 2
    610878Leena Salminen1:38:22+47:41FINLittoisten Pirtapiiat 4
    947Heta Urpala1:38:22+47:41FINPP
    612492Heidi Torro1:38:27+47:46FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 4
    613744Ulla Ahonen1:38:32+47:51FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5
    614716Tiina Vaitiniemi1:38:34+47:53FINSaloisten Reipas 2
    664Paula Ketola1:38:34+47:53FINLoimaan Jankko 2
    616905Saara Markkanen1:38:40+47:59FINCursus alternus
    617353Margita Nystrm1:38:50+48:09FINAkilles OK
    618634Anette Pollari1:38:51+48:10FINRastiketut 3
    619245Anne Polso1:38:56+48:15FINVetelin Urheilijat
    620356Amanda Eskeback1:39:32+48:51SWESundsvalls OK 2
    621496Johanna Gustafsson1:39:44+49:03FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot
    622459Iiris Vuorinen1:39:49+49:08FINDelta 6
    623497Henna Saario1:39:53+49:12FINLoimaan Jankko
    467Eeva Korteniemi1:39:53+49:12FINSuunta 2000
    625590Eija Hauhia1:39:55+49:14FINRasti-Jussit 3
    626382Titta Kaartinen1:39:58+49:17FINJMFC
    662Tuija Saastamoinen1:39:58+49:17FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo 3
    628765Eha Tolm1:40:03+49:22ESTOK Orvand 2
    629682Riitta Toikka1:40:17+49:36FINRastiPiikki 3
    630823Tuula Saksanen1:40:26+49:45FINTurun Suunnistajat 4
    631790Paula Saari1:40:28+49:47FINRasti-Perni 2
    632583Salla Ruosaari1:40:29+49:48FINTeam SnowFlakes
    633582Susanna Hnti1:40:42+50:01FINMS Parma 7
    634939Nora Malin1:40:48+50:07FINTema Jano
    635404Elisabeth Koskialho1:40:50+50:09FINHiisirasti 4
    636578Eeva-Liisa Ylipelkola1:40:56+50:15FINLappajrven Veikot
    637381S Vepslinen-Poutiainen1:41:25+50:44FINTupakkiaron Kilpasiskot
    638577Ilze Laure1:41:31+50:50LATIK Auseklis 3
    639636Petra Takala1:41:32+50:51FINLiedon Ernkvijt
    640185Pivi Honkanen1:41:33+50:52FINHyvinkn Rasti
    641879Nina Airla1:41:41+51:00FINPartiolpk Roineen Tytt 2
    642711Viivi Sirkeinen1:41:45+51:04FINSuomussalmen Rasti 3
    643760Helena Ojala1:41:47+51:06FINireet
    644385Katja Halonen1:41:56+51:15FINSyneisen Salpa
    645648Sirpa Kangasaho1:41:58+51:17FINDelta 9
    646429marika lehtonen1:42:01+51:20FINKorven Honka
    647799Elina Niemi1:42:11+51:30FINBoliden Harjavalta
    648317Charlotta Lindvall1:42:13+51:32FINOK Botnia 2
    649510Irma Jokinen1:42:20+51:39FINTurengin Sarastus
    650663Lea Hmlinen1:42:23+51:42FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus
    651343Tarja Krj1:42:31+51:50FINSavon Suunta
    732Annika Kamunen1:42:31+51:50FINVaasan Suunnistajat 3
    653863Maija Salmi1:42:33+51:52FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 17
    654652Piia Aarniosalo1:42:39+51:58FINNavi 6
    694Suvi Jokipii1:42:39+51:58FINKyrs-Rasti 4
    656260Karoliina Ignatius1:42:41+52:00FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 15
    657380Lienite Lice1:42:46+52:05LATVIGA 2
    658241Johanna Mttl1:42:52+52:11FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
    659423Pivi Ojajrvi1:42:55+52:14FINRastiketut 2
    660865Taru Kukkula1:43:00+52:19FINLnsi-Lavian Loiske 2
    661828Sandra Buren1:43:07+52:26SWEKping-Kolsva OK 2
    662478Niina Riissanen1:43:13+52:32FINEspoon Akilles 2
    663909Irene Siitonen1:43:20+52:39FINVirtain-Ruoveden Suunnistaj
    664322Lill Kristin Enger1:43:28+52:47NORModum OL 2
    665726Pirjo Kuusela1:43:33+52:52FINPunkalaitumen Kunto 2
    666506Tuula Ylinen1:43:39+52:58FINOriveden Ponnistus 2
    667807Laura Leppl1:43:57+53:16FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 6
    668817Lilija Zdanova1:43:58+53:17LATVIGA 3
    669649Tuula Nenonen1:44:02+53:21FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo 4
    670514Katja Lehti1:44:04+53:23FINTarpian Suunta
    671670Anne Raunio1:44:08+53:27FINSauvon Urheilijat
    672522Marja-Liisa Heikurainen1:44:18+53:37FINYLEn Suunta
    673567Ghita Wikblom1:44:30+53:49FINIF Minken
    674540Hannele Autio1:44:54+54:13FINKemijrven Urheilijat
    675491Helen Mast1:45:02+54:21ESTHiiumaa OK
    676367Maija Heikkil1:45:12+54:31FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4
    677314Rauni Ikonen1:45:18+54:37FINOulaisten Taru
    678707Helen Rohtla1:45:37+54:56ESTLSF Pronoking Team
    679656Anna Kankare1:45:42+55:01FINSomeron Esa 3
    680830Marje Tobreluts1:45:44+55:03ESTOK Plva Kobras 2
    681687Outi Kokkonen1:45:50+55:09FINEpiln Esa 3
    682621Maarit Lindstrm1:45:52+55:11FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 5
    683660Maija Virta1:45:54+55:13FINPihkaniskat 6
    684516Anne Korhonen1:45:58+55:17FINSotkamon Jymy 2
    685585Pirjo Vesterbacka1:46:00+55:19FINPorvoon Urheilijat
    686558Katri Karhunen1:46:04+55:23FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2
    687690Minna Kernen1:46:13+55:32FINNokia Roamers
    688559Minna Valkonen-Korhonen1:46:29+55:48FINPummin Suunta
    689444Anniina Alander1:46:35+55:54FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot 2
    690543Marja Vyrynen1:46:36+55:55FINPuolangan Ryhti
    691805Anita Talltjrn1:46:41+56:00SWEVsters SOK 4
    692769Marjut Vainiomki1:46:56+56:15FINSuunta-Sepot 3
    693821Noora Oksanen1:47:11+56:30FINRasti-Perni 3
    694737Riikka Matarmaa1:47:15+56:34FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat 2
    695451Sinikka Pellinen1:47:17+56:36FINJoutsenon Kullervo
    696814Jaana Hyvnen1:47:18+56:37FINRasTiimi 3
    697552Venla Kantola1:47:29+56:48FINPale
    698896Riitta Hakkarainen1:47:32+56:51FINKaukaan Lyly
    699922Maarit Piirtola1:47:37+56:56FINKk
    700503Tuula Leppnen1:47:41+57:00FINRauman Tyven Urheilijat
    530Riikka Khknen1:47:41+57:00FINKuhmon Peurat
    289Sarah Siffren1:47:41+57:00FINMalax IF
    703696Mervi Huurinainen1:47:42+57:01FINTorppis
    704538Outi Markki1:47:49+57:08FINEspoon Suunta 9
    705472Tiina Seppl1:47:50+57:09FINAlavieskan Viri
    706320Sari Salmi1:47:54+57:13FINRajamen Rykmentti 7
    707813Eila Pekkarinen1:47:58+57:17FINKeravan Urheilijat 4
    708449Jenny Vuorinen1:48:00+57:19FINKauhavan Wisa
    709853Irma Kinnula1:48:02+57:21FINLapin Veikot 2
    710855Mirja-Liisa Sulander1:48:08+57:27FINEpiln Esa 4
    711783Virve Salonen-Simpanen1:48:17+57:36FINElinlkrien kuntoseura V 2
    712942Sari Haapakangas1:48:21+57:40FINPK Racing Team
    713742Soile Rinne1:48:33+57:52FINAlajrven Ankkurit 2
    714785Sanna Hamari1:48:38+57:57FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 5
    715825Sofie Redtzer1:48:42+58:01SWEAttunda OK 2
    485Tarja Lammi1:48:42+58:01FINKauhavan Wisa 3
    717571Aila Rekola1:48:47+58:06FINHauhon Sisu 2
    718581Maija Ruohoniemi1:48:51+58:10FINJalasjrven Jalas 3
    719482Soile Hakanp1:49:03+58:22FINRasti 88 2
    720520Riitta Karppinen1:49:10+58:29FINRajamen Rykmentti 6
    721402Pirkko Virtanen1:49:13+58:32FINPlkneen Lukko
    722748Suvi Tiainen1:49:14+58:33FINYlivieskan Kuula 2
    723619Anna Sjstrand1:49:29+58:48FINIF Brahe 2
    724237Marjo Pellinen1:49:33+58:52FINRasti E4
    628Saija Laurila1:49:33+58:52FINKangasala SK 8
    726722Maria-Leena Trr1:49:35+58:54FINValkeakosken Haka 6
    727917Iita Lepo1:49:56+59:15FINSuuntaneidot
    728906Leena Antila1:50:05+59:24FINPohjalainen Valtuuskunta
    729892Pauliina Seppl1:50:06+59:25FINKuhmalahden Kisa
    730861Nina Asikainen1:50:11+59:30FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 3
    731956Lisette Sjblom1:50:17+59:36FINOK Raseborg 4
    732750Sanna Hellstrm1:50:20+59:39FINElinlkrien kuntoseura V
    733659Tarja Tolonen1:50:24+59:43FINPudasjrven Urheilijat
    930Bjrg Aadnevik1:50:24+59:43FINRamboll Finland
    735545Julia Vartiainen1:50:29+59:48FINVartiaisten Viikarit
    736796Kirsi Kaartinen1:50:31+59:50FINHuitojat
    737487Vuokko Puolivli1:50:33+59:52FINAlajrven Ankkurit
    738589Pivi Ahonen1:50:36+59:55FINKarkki-Rasti 3
    739883Miina Hietala1:50:38+59:57FINHakusessa
    740692Satu Soini1:50:43+1:00:02FINKaHJoS
    741804Saara Pekkanen1:50:46+1:00:05FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 6
    742668Leena Hautamki1:50:54+1:00:13FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 4
    743904Inga-Maria Vaara1:50:58+1:00:17FINDestia
    744895Katri Rapo1:51:00+1:00:19FINSuunta Jyvskyl 7
    745729Hanna Kossila1:51:02+1:00:21FINSalon Viesti 2
    746603Aila Nurminen1:51:03+1:00:22FINHiisirasti 5
    747685Heli Pahkala1:51:05+1:00:24FINPartiolpk Roineen Tytt
    748902Anttila Mariella1:51:08+1:00:27FINMedOnen Misut Metsiss
    749642Kristiina Oksanen1:51:15+1:00:34FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2
    750757Aurora Palin1:51:16+1:00:35FINAuran Tytt
    751481Elina Pohjoisaho1:51:17+1:00:36FINKuopion Poliisi-Urheilijat
    752698Irja Mykknen1:51:24+1:00:43FINSiilin Rasti 3
    753713Sari Kallela1:51:27+1:00:46FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat
    898Elina Puolakka1:51:27+1:00:46FINHmlis-Osakunta 2
    755125Johanna Ollikainen1:51:28+1:00:47FINNavi 2
    756579Anu Liljestrm1:51:31+1:00:50FINJukola 2003 Sulkava
    757544Mia Vieltojrvi1:51:32+1:00:51FINRastiPiikki 2
    758588Seija Vigelius1:51:40+1:00:59FINSalon Viesti
    759948Hanna-Liisa Erkkil1:52:03+1:01:22FINNivalan Kisa-tyttret
    760461Liva Velkere1:52:06+1:01:25LATAluksne
    761669Kaija Mkikangas1:52:07+1:01:26FINNivalan Urheilijat 3
    762908Miina Pajuoja1:52:09+1:01:28FINBon Voyage Femmes
    763474Eija Linna1:52:13+1:01:32FINOulaisten Huima
    515Tiina Laakso1:52:13+1:01:32FINPerttelin Peikot
    765873Katri Khkl1:52:14+1:01:33FINVarsinaissuomalainen osakun
    766848Elisabeth Westman1:52:15+1:01:34SWEVsters SOK 3
    767768Liina-Maija Raittila1:52:26+1:01:45FINPetsamon Poikkitaiteilijat
    768926Tiina Lauren1:52:29+1:01:48FINTeam Random
    769910Pivi Pyy1:52:53+1:02:12FINHakkistytt 2
    770441Signe Svetoka1:52:56+1:02:15LATKOS
    771476Sinikka Salmenkyl1:53:10+1:02:29FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14
    772197Sara Hertsbacka1:53:53+1:03:12FINNrpes OK 3
    773746Minna Haunia1:54:01+1:03:20FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat
    774762Tuija Nrhi1:54:04+1:03:23FINKarkki-Rasti 4
    775850Laura Naire-Koivisto1:54:07+1:03:26FINUlvilan Ura 2
    776836Hilkka Vuorinen1:54:21+1:03:40FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot 3
    777456Susanne Lindholm1:54:24+1:03:43SWEVsby OK
    778368Tiina Linnainmaa1:54:30+1:03:49FINKyrs-Rasti 3
    779941Pirjo Laurila1:54:40+1:03:59FINKiilto Oy
    780913Viivi Kilpiinen1:54:44+1:04:03FINKilpparit
    781701Pi Kunnasmaa-Hirvikoski1:54:46+1:04:05FINSiikaisten Sisu 2
    782550Heli Latvala1:54:58+1:04:17FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3
    783548Sanni Eloneva1:55:09+1:04:28FINRasti-Jyry 2
    784754Tarja Lindgren1:55:33+1:04:52FINKauhavan Wisa 2
    785569Niina Paavilainen1:55:39+1:04:58FINNostars
    786802Annika Kaukoranta1:55:54+1:05:13FINTarpian Suunta 2
    787877Pirjo Nurminen1:55:57+1:05:16FINUskelan Urhot
    788689Jaana Hautala1:56:16+1:05:35FINSavon Suunta 2
    789774Pirjo Peltomaa1:56:25+1:05:44FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 2
    790944Ersi Kangas1:56:27+1:05:46FINHillakaiset
    791556Arja Ahti1:56:36+1:05:55FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij
    792914Ritva Oksanen1:56:47+1:06:06FINKiipulan Miinat
    793776Kaja Traks1:56:55+1:06:14ESTOK West 2
    794731Suvi Palo1:57:30+1:06:49FINSuunta Jurva
    795847Anne Pannula1:57:31+1:06:50FINPerhon Kiri 2
    796767Tanja Nyholm1:57:47+1:07:06FINKarkki-Rasti 2
    797710Louise Reinikka1:58:07+1:07:26FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2
    798344Tiina Isolhteenmki1:58:15+1:07:34FINLnsi-Lavian Loiske
    79976Kajsa Axin1:58:16+1:07:35SWEOK Tisaren 2
    800832Iidamari Hrknen1:58:18+1:07:37FINSotkamon Jymy 4
    801604Majvor Finnholm1:58:54+1:08:13FINIF Brahe 3
    802899Maija Haanp1:58:58+1:08:17FINMaanpuolustuskoulutus
    803606Satu Kielinen-Myllymki1:59:11+1:08:30FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot
    804841Maarit Nummikoski1:59:20+1:08:39FINRastikarhut 6
    805918Jenna Helenius1:59:23+1:08:42FINFunctio Laesa
    806829Alexandra Naryishkina1:59:56+1:09:15RUSMile-Sport 2
    807486Anniina Jaskari1:59:57+1:09:16FINKouvolan Rasti-72 2
    808894Marjo Vlimaa2:00:01+1:09:20FINKuolo
    80992Margaret Ellis2:00:31+1:09:50SWEUme OK
    810686Hanna Kahanp2:01:42+1:11:01FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt
    811657Taina Tuomisto2:01:56+1:11:15FINKyrs-Rasti 5
    812787Susanna Vuorela2:02:03+1:11:22FINHiSu-VoSut
    813806Ritva Nurminen2:02:08+1:11:27FINSuomusjrven Sisu 4
    814964Riina Huiskonen2:02:10+1:11:29FINIltarstit
    815725Liisa Koivumki2:02:11+1:11:30FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat 2
    816872Kati Hintikka2:02:12+1:11:31FINKilon Miekka
    817756Pirjo Reinikainen2:02:16+1:11:35FINHelsingin Tyven Hiihtjt
    591Marie-Louise st2:02:16+1:11:35FINIK Falken 2
    819622Satu Yliherne2:02:28+1:11:47FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 7
    820688Malin Danielsson2:02:32+1:11:51FINOK Raseborg 3
    821616Tuija Rantalainen2:02:40+1:11:59FINNastolan Ter 2
    822923Vilander Karoliina2:02:42+1:12:01FINHillan Kuiskaus
    823624Kirsi Kaiponen2:02:53+1:12:12FINOlavin Rasti 3
    824286Mona Melona2:03:04+1:12:23NORCentrum OK Oslo
    791Pivi Litmanen2:03:04+1:12:23FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 11
    826840Marja Laine2:03:43+1:13:02FINAsikkalan Raikas 5
    827508Britt-Marie Myllri2:03:59+1:13:18FINNrpes OK 4
    828674Eija Hietaoja2:04:09+1:13:28FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 3
    829938Sanna Jrvinen2:04:20+1:13:39FINEuran Peurat
    830539Karin Fgerlind2:04:36+1:13:55SWECentrum OK Stockholm
    831651Annaleena Rita2:05:50+1:15:09FINSK Vuoksi 2
    832498Aino-Eeva Lithovius2:05:51+1:15:10FINOulunsalon Vasama
    833897Pia Sirola2:06:14+1:15:33FINSirolan Tytt
    834166Tarja Liikanen2:06:18+1:15:37FINEtel-Kymen Suunnistajat
    835759Lotta Simola2:09:11+1:18:30FINOYS Vapari
    836693Leena Noromaa2:09:53+1:19:12FINEspoon Akilles 3
    837782Pirjo Saukkonen2:09:55+1:19:14FINSuunnaton Ilo
    838932Mervi Rissanen2:10:10+1:19:29FINFujitsu
    839294Pirkko Rinne-Tamminen2:10:17+1:19:36FINTurun Visat
    840513Laura Tahvanainen2:10:26+1:19:45FINJalasjrven Jalas 2
    841677Eva Heikkil2:10:41+1:20:00FINJrvenpn Palo
    842560Merja Lehtola2:11:09+1:20:28FINSaarijrven Pullistus 4
    843936Laura Tamminen2:14:09+1:23:28FINRatirohmut
    844953Kirsti Ruutiainen2:16:05+1:25:24FINPihkaniskat 8
    845629Marja Nevalainen2:17:20+1:26:39FINTuupovaaran Sepot
    846720Kjerstin Markstedt2:18:24+1:27:43SWEOK Sdertrn 2
    847786Raili Toikka2:18:58+1:28:17FINRapsu
    848738Marja-Leena Nuuttila2:19:54+1:29:13FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 2
    849718Min Jyvsjrvi-Kiviranta2:23:09+1:32:28FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat 3
    850643Marjo Kukkonen2:25:10+1:34:29FINRasti-Hyry 2
    851935Leena Demetriades2:25:20+1:34:39FINKilon Kyllikit
    852794Raili Katajisto2:26:21+1:35:40FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 4
    853903Marja Koljonen2:26:46+1:36:05FINKivenkiertjt
    854601Jonna Korkeamki2:27:31+1:36:50FINAtria
    855784Marjo Parttimaa2:32:17+1:41:36FINLost
    856745Merja Touru2:33:15+1:42:34FINVallan Suunta
    857845Minna Kuoppala2:33:18+1:42:37FINKuortaneen Kunto 2
    858627Asta Sajaniemi2:33:34+1:42:53FINKuopion Suunnistajat 5
    859959Irma Ahonkivi2:34:18+1:43:37FINRastikarhut 7
    860925Eeva Sankari2:44:50+1:54:09FINLintusparvi
    861880Maria Boholm2:45:13+1:54:32FINMETSKOn Suunta
    862867Outi Pettersson2:47:14+1:56:33FINPartiolpk Roineen Tytt 3
    863706Leila Kernen2:50:14+1:59:33FINSaloisten Reipas 3
    864933Leena Kunnas2:57:09+2:06:28FINKaukaan Lyly 2
    865772Raija Ala-Krki2:57:45+2:07:04FINJalasjrven Jalas 4
    866734Inguna Leiskalne2:58:38+2:07:57LATIK Auseklis 4
    867946Kati Raski3:00:45+2:10:04FINVirtain-Ruoveden Suunnistaj 2
    868797Janika Uotila3:54:44+3:04:03FINLauri Rehnin perikunta
    869875Suvi Priha4:42:04+3:51:23FINHipit
    870798Inka Ora4:42:16+3:51:35FINEtelsuomalainen osakunta
    764Aud SpjelkavikkeskeyttiFINIL Tyrving 5
    388Pirjo KoskelakeskeyttiFINHmlis-Osakunta
    442Anna-Maija HautamkihylttyFINRastiketut 4
    2Lina PerssonhylttyFINOK Skogsfalken
    753Aliina RmnenhylttyFINIlomantsin Urheilijat 2
    741Jenny MartikainenhylttyFINNavi 5
    717Ulla-Mari HeiskanenhylttyFINKangasniemen Kalske 3
    708Mirva LindholmhylttyFINPaimion Rasti 8
    704Tiina MyllylhylttyFINKoskelankyln Riento 2
    614Sidsel NrstebhylttyFINIL Tyrving 3
    611Sari LhdeniemihylttyFINHirvensalon Heitto
    610Katariina KarjalainenhylttyFINKuopion Suunnistajat 4
    149sa LundmarkhylttyFINBromma-Vllingby SOK BSOK
    439Sofie KarlssonhylttyFINEnen OK
    438Sanna JauhiainenhylttyFINRastikarhut 2
    419Kaija KorhonenhylttyFINSotkamon Jymy
    416Ulla MoilanenhylttyFINKajaanin Suunnistajat 3
    396Hanna TuvialahylttyFINValkealan Kajo
    102Skaare Mathilde KorvaldhylttyFINNTNUI
    288Pauliina PohjahylttyFINOriveden Ponnistus
    279Annabel ValledorhylttyFINPPCC
    198Heidi BerggrenhylttyFINOK Denseln 3
    934Johanna HinkkanenhylttyFINElli and the Mamas
    915Mlki TanjahylttyFINJuoksuaika
    890Hanna VuorelahylttyFINJmern Naiset
    868Suvi SaarinenhylttyFINTeam SnowFlakes 2
    874Elina KleemolahylttyFINMetso Automation Tampere
    885Vilja EskelinenhylttyFINWiipurilainen Osakunta
    881Kirsi LeppmkihylttyFINAamulehden lukijajoukkue